Spare parts manual

Spare parts manual
PARTS CATALOG
Published
2008/7 (Jul.)
0CR10-G47802
CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
30. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
31. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P)
2. GEAR HOUSING
32. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
33. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STE/DTE(P))
4. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
34. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STZE/DTZE(P))
5. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
35. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
6. LUB.OIL SUMP
36. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
7. OIL SEAL HOUSING
37. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
8. LABEL
38. C.S.W.STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
9. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
39. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
10. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
40. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
11. BONNET & BREATHER
41. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
12. SUCTION MANIFOLD
42. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
13. EXHAUST MANIFOLD
43. GOVERNOR
14. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
44. FUEL FEED PUMP
15. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-ST(Z)E(P))
45. TIMER
16. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-DT(Z)E(P))
46. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
17. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
47. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
18. MIXING ELBOW & EXHAUST BEND
48. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
19. AIR COOLER
49. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
20. CRANKSHAFT
50. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
21. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
51. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
22. LUB.OIL COOLER
52. OIL/WATER SEPARATER(OPTIONAL)
23. LUB.OIL COOLER HOUSING
53. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
24. LUB.OIL SYSTEM
54. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
25. LUB.OIL PIPE
55. POWER STEERING PUMP
26. LUB.OIL PIPE(TURBOCHARGER)
56. POWER STEERING COOLER & TANK
27. LUB.OIL PIPE(COOLER)
57. ATF PIPE
28. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
58. CLUTCH & DRIVE ATTACHMENT
29. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
59. STARTING MOTOR
CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
60. GENERATOR
61. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
62. WIRE HARNESS & SENSOR
63. SENSOR MOUNT
64. HEATER PLUG(OPTIONAL)
65. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
66. INSTRUMENT PANEL(C-TYPE,OPTION
67. INSTRUMENT PANEL(D-TYPE,OPTION
68. TOOL
69. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
70. REMOTE LUB.OIL STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
71. KIT,FIREPROOF FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
4
5
6
6-1
LEV.
1
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
719171-01560
171051-01921
119000-02410
23871-010000
23876-010000
(A=E/#50582)
7
7-1
3
3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
24
29
30
31
31A
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
39-1
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Remarks
(1)FOR ADJUSTMENT
(2)4LHA-STE/DTE(Z)E(P)
(3)4LHA-HTE(Z)E(P)
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
51
52
53
54
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
PLUG 60
PLUG 14
PLUG,CUP
SETSCREW,OIL GALLERY
LINER, CYLINDER
PLUG 25,RUBBER
RETAINER
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
SPRING PIN 8X16
GASKET 14, ROUND
BOLT, METAL CAP
METAL, MAIN
WASHER, THRUST
GASKET 10, ROUND
PLUG
SPRING PIN 4X 8
SPRING PIN 3X10
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
GASKET,CYL.HEADT1.30
GASKET,CYL.HEAD T1.2
GASKET,CYL.HEAD T1.4
JOINT PT1/4
PIPE
RETAINER
PEACOCK
COCK R1/8 ASSY
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
4
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
4
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
4
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
1
3
5
1
4
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
10
5
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
R
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
3
1
1
N
(B=E/#A0491)
119173-49170
124460-77680
23000-016000
23061-070300
26106-080122
26106-080352
26106-080402
106100-55800
119174-39560
23857-030000
119187-39650
119000-01200
119171-49160
++ CONTINUE ++
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
PLUG
BUSH, CAMSHAFT
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
27231-600000
27241-140000
119593-01870
119000-01880
119171-01101
119000-01840
135602-34390
129100-01580
129100-01580
129100-01580
22351-080016
23414-140000
119000-02020
719000-02800
119000-02930
23414-100000
135400-01790
22351-040008
22351-030010
119174-01200
119174-01340
119174-01330
119174-01350
121550-49111
119173-49160
119181-01990
128695-44090
129670-49290
(A=E/#50717)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0421)
23871-030000
23876-030000
(A=E/#50582)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
BRACKET
RETAINER
CLAMP 16
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
WASHER
NOZZLE CMP,PSTN.COOL
JOINT BOLT 3
NOZZLE, PISTON JET
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
PIPE
4
4
18
1
4
4
18
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
1. CYLINDER BLOCK
Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
55
58
61
64
1
1
1
1
719000-02870
119172-02210
719000-02940
119172-02310
MAIN BEARING 0.25U.S
MAIN METAL US=0.50
THRUST BEARING 0.25
THRUST METAL 0.50
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
5
5
2
2
(F)
5
5
2
2
Remarks
(1)FOR ADJUSTMENT
(2)4LHA-STE/DTE(Z)E(P)
(3)4LHA-HTE(Z)E(P)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
2. GEAR HOUSING
Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119000-01500
119000-01520
121023-01550
119000-01740
119000-01771
121850-01800
121850-01920
129100-01580
24341-000240
26106-060182
26106-080202
26106-080202
26106-080402
26106-080452
26106-080552
26106-080752
22190-080003
26106-080352
26106-080652
26106-081052
124610-01851
124610-01862
119172-26800
26106-080202
26106-080252
26106-080502
26106-080552
26106-080952
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
HOUSING, GEAR
COVER, GEAR HOUSING
COVER, BLIND
COVER
GASKET, (NON ASB.)
SEAL, OIL
STUD M 8X 22
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 75 PLATED
SEAL WASER 8
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
BOLT M 8X105 PLATED
COVER, BLIND
PACKING, COVER
SPACER,PS-PUMP
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 95 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
5
1
4
1
1
3
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
5
1
4
1
1
3
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
5
5
2
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
5
1
4
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
2
3
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
Fig.3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
2-1
LEV.
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121850-21130
119171-21590
119171-21591
(A=E/#50919)
I
4
5
5-1
2
1
1
I
5-2
1
I
6
7
7-1
1
1
1
I
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
RING GEAR
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
(B=*2008.05)
119620-01750
24311-000140
24311-000160
(A=*2008.05)
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL W/GEAR
FLYWHEEL ASSY
(A)
6
1
1
(B)
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
6
6
I
(E)
6
(F)
6
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
(D=*2008.05)
CAP, FLYWHEEL COVER
O-RING 1A P-14.0
O-RING 1A P-16.0
(B=*2008.05)
26106-100252
26106-100302
119175-01650
119778-08300
119778-08350
26106-100302
119175-21500
119175-21510
(C=*2008.05)
1
1
1
1
1
S
1
(C=*2008.05)
S
1
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
MOUNTING FLANGE
MOUNTING, FLEXIIBLE
SPACER
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
SPACER,FLYWHEEL
INTERMEDIATE
(E=*2008.05)
1
1
1
(D=*2008.05)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F=*2008.05)
1
1
1
(E=*2008.05)
8
4
8
4
1
2
2
12
1
1
8
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F=*2008.05)
8
4
1
2
2
12
8
4
1
8
4
1
2
2
12
1
R
(B=E/#A0836)
15
16
17
1
1
1
R
(B=E/#A0634)
119175-01501
(A=*2008.05)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A5721)
124550-21600
119171-01600
119175-01500
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
26106-100252
177074-03951
26106-100202
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
DISK, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
6
6
6
1
6
Remarks
(1)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.5-2 & 7-1.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
4. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.4. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
2
3
4
5
5A
6
6-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119173-08100
26106-100302
119175-08120
26106-100302
119173-08330
119173-08440
119175-08110
119175-08111
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET, ENGINE
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
BRACKET, ENGINE
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
ABSORBER
ABSORBER
BRACKET,ENGINE
BRACKET,ENGINE,R
(A)
2
8
2
8
4
(B)
1
8
2
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
1
8
8
2
2
8
8
I
(E)
(F)
4
2
2
2
R
(A=E/#51410)
7
8
9
10
10-1
1
1
1
1
1
26116-120352
119175-08160
26106-080802
119175-08300
119175-08301
BOLT M12X 35 PLATED
BRACKET,ENGINE
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
BOLT,FLEXIBLE MOUNT
BOLT,FLEXIBLE MOUNT
8
8
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
N
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
W
(B=E/#A0463)
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
119175-08320
22117-200000
22217-200000
26736-200002
26776-200002
119175-08330
MOUNT,RUBBER
WASHER 20
SPRING WASHER 20
NUT M20
LOCK NUT 20
WASHER
(B=E/#A0463)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
5. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.5. MOUNTING FOOT(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119173-08100
119175-08160
26106-080802
26106-100302
119175-08301
119175-08320
22117-200000
22217-200000
26736-200002
26776-200002
119175-08120
26106-100302
119173-08440
119171-08111
119171-08131
26106-100252
26116-120302
119175-08330
BRACKET, ENGINE
BRACKET,ENGINE
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
BOLT,FLEXIBLE MOUNT
MOUNT,RUBBER
WASHER 20
SPRING WASHER 20
NUT M20
LOCK NUT 20
BRACKET, ENGINE
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
ABSORBER
BRACKET, ENGINE
BRACKET, ENGINE
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
BOLT M12X 30 PLATED
WASHER
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
2
8
2
8
4
2
2
8
6
(F)
1
1
2
8
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
8
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
6. LUB.OIL SUMP
Fig.6. LUB.OIL SUMP
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16-1
LEV.
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
719187-01540
119640-01640
22190-220002
119184-01730
124070-13300
124976-34850
22117-120000
26106-080252
26106-080352
26106-080702
26106-080802
26116-120852
119175-34811
119171-34820
119175-34850
119175-34851
(A=E/#51645)
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
SUMP ASSY, LUB OIL
DRAIN PLUG M22
SEAL WASHER 22S
INTERMEDIATE, OILPAN
ELBOW (PT3/8)
CAP
WASHER 12
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
BOLT M12X 85 PLATED
SUPPORT,DIPSTICK
PIPE, DIPSTICK
DIPSTICK
DIPSTICK
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
4
2
18
6
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
8
4
2
18
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
6
6
8
8
4
4
2
2
18 18
6
6
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
2
6
8
4
2
18
6
1
1
1
2
6
8
4
2
18
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
(B=E/#A0836)
24341-000100
26106-080162
119171-34850
119100-01730
119100-01770
119640-01640
22190-220002
O-RING 1A S-10.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
DIPSTICK, LUB. OIL
INTERMEDIATE, SUMP
SUMP ASSY, LUB.OIL
DRAIN PLUG M22
SEAL WASHER 22S
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
7. OIL SEAL HOUSING
Fig.7. OIL SEAL HOUSING
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
LEV.
1
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
119100-01640
119000-01650
124411-01780
26106-080252
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL
CASE, OIL SEAL
SEAL HTC95,115,12
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
8
(B)
1
1
1
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
I
(E)
1
1
1
8
(F)
1
1
1
8
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
8. LABEL
Fig.8. LABEL
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
120324-07240
128296-07260
128296-07300
128296-07350
177073-02431
196630-12980
194170-65891
128296-07190
128296-07400
128296-07420
128296-07450
128296-07460
119778-07500
128171-07150
119773-07280
119574-07400
119175-07400
119175-07450
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
LABEL, LIFTER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL, SEAT
LABEL,LOOSE PARTS
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL,YANMER
LABEL
LABEL,DANGER
LABEL
LABEL(REGISUTORATION
LABEL(REGISUTORATION
(A)
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
S
(B=E/#A0421)
17A
17B
17C
17D
17E
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
119173-07450
119172-07450
119175-07600
119173-07600
119172-07600
119175-07520
(A=E/#50372)
18A
18B
1
1
LABEL(REGISTRATION
LABEL(REGISTRATION
LABEL(REGISTRATION
LABEL(REGISTRATION
LABEL(REGISTRATION
LABEL, BSO
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
(B=E/#A0401)
119173-07520
119172-07520
LABEL, BSO
LABEL, BSO
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
9. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.9. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1A
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
LEV.
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
719175-11700
719173-11710
119173-11080
119173-11090
121850-11160
119000-11170
23871-005000
23876-005000
(A=E/#50582)
10
10-1
3
3
I
11
12
13
14
15
15A
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
24
24-1
2
2
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
2
2
2
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
++ CONTINUE ++
(B)
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
2
4
4
4
3
2
4
4
8
8
4
4
8
8
8
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
4
4
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
N
1
1
N
PLUG 16
PLUG 28
PLUG 40
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING (A), VALVE
SPRING (B), VALVE
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SEAL, VALVE STEM
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER 9
CAP, VALVE
STUD BOLT
4
3
2
4
4
3
2
4
8
8
4
4
8
8
8
2
4
8
8
4
4
8
8
8
2
4
8
8
4
4
8
8
8
2
(C=*2003.09)
Z
BOLT
BOLT
8
8
8
8
8
8
N
2
8
2
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
8
2
2
4
4
6
2
4
1
2
8
2
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
8
2
2
4
4
6
2
4
1
2
8
2
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
8
2
2
4
4
6
2
4
1
2
8
2
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
8
2
2
4
4
6
2
4
1
W
(D=*2003.09)
(B=E/#50182)
26216-080652
26366-060002
26306-080002
119173-11240
719000-11651
119000-11230
129150-11750
119000-11260
119000-11270
119000-11280
119000-11290
119173-11350
22242-000180
27241-100000
119625-11870
119625-11880
26106-080652
119000-07200
26106-100202
119172-77160
(A=E/#51115)
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(B=*2003.09)
119593-11911
119175-11910
(A=E/#50155)
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
HEAD ASSY, CYL
INSERT, INTAKE
SEAT, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE (EXH.
PLUG PT 1/16
PLUG PT 1/16,SCREW
(A)
1
(B=E/#A0421)
27241-160000
27241-280000
27241-400000
119173-11101
119593-11110
119173-11110
124617-11120
124617-11130
121850-11150
119171-11150
124411-11180
27310-090001
119171-11370
119175-13150
(A=*2003.09)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0421)
23871-030000
23876-030000
(A=E/#50582)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
STUD M 8X 65 PLATED
NUT M 6
NUT
SHAFT ASSY, ARM
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
BRACKET (A)
BRACKET (B)
SPRING
BOLT, SET
SPACER
CIRCLIP 18
PLUG 10
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
LIFTER
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
SUPPORT B
(B=E/#A0624)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
9. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.9. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
47
LEV.
1
PARTS NO.
26106-100252
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
(A)
2
(B)
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=E/#A0624)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
10. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.10. CYLINDER HEAD(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
719172-11700
119100-11080
119100-11090
121850-11160
119000-11170
23876-005000
23876-030000
27241-160000
27241-280000
27241-400000
121850-11100
119171-11110
124617-11120
124617-11130
121850-11150
124411-11180
27310-090001
119171-11370
119175-11910
26216-080652
119172-44300
26366-060002
26306-080002
119171-11150
119100-11230
719129-11660
119000-11230
129150-11750
119000-11260
119000-11270
119000-11280
119000-11290
22242-000180
27241-100000
119625-11870
119625-11880
26106-100252
26106-080652
119000-07200
26106-100202
119172-77160
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
SEAT, VALVE (INTAKE
SEAT, VALVE (EXHAUST
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE (EXH.
PLUG PT 1/16,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG 16
PLUG 28
PLUG 40
VALVE, SUCTION
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING (A), VALVE
SPRING (B), VALVE
SEAL, VALVE STEM
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER 9
CAP, VALVE
BOLT
STUD M 8X 65 PLATED
STUD BOLT
NUT M 6
NUT
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SHAFT ASSY, ARM
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
BRACKET (A)
BRACKET (B)
SPRING
BOLT, SET
CIRCLIP 18
PLUG 10
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
LIFTER
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
SUPPORT B
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
7
3
2
4
4
8
8
4
8
8
8
8
2
2
8
2
4
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
2
2
4
4
2
6
2
4
1
(F)
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
7
3
2
4
4
8
8
4
8
8
8
8
2
2
8
2
4
1
8
8
8
1
3
3
1
2
2
4
4
2
6
2
4
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
11. BONNET & BREATHER
Fig.11. BONNET & BREATHER
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
LEV.
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
124160-01751
24311-000320
119173-11300
119100-11320
26106-080252
119175-03021
119174-01932
119173-03030
121850-03050
124411-03051
121750-03080
26106-060452
26106-060182
119174-03192
129122-44480
26557-040062
121750-59890
119174-39700
129122-44480
23000-022000
119175-03100
23000-035000
26106-080122
119173-03020
119187-01930
119173-03030
121850-03050
124411-03051
121750-03080
26106-060182
26106-060452
119175-03100
121750-59890
23000-035000
23414-080000
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
COVER,FILLER
O-RING 1A P-32.0
BONNET ASSY,HEAD
GASKET, BONNET
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
COVER,BREAZER
COVER
COVER
NET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PLATE, BAFFLE
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
PLATE
JOINT
SCREW 4X6
CLAMP 140
PIPE
JOINT
CLAMP 22
HOSE, BREATHER
CLAMP 35
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
COVER,BREATHER
COVER
COVER
NET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PLATE, BAFFLE
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
HOSE, BREATHER
CLAMP 140
CLAMP 35
GASKET 8, ROUND
(A)
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
4
1
1
2
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
4
1
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
10 10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
10
(F)
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
12. SUCTION MANIFOLD
Fig.12. SUCTION MANIFOLD
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119100-12112
119100-12113
(A=E/#50448)
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
7-2
1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
16
1
1
2
2
6
3
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
N
MANIFOLD,INTAKE
GASKET 12, ROUND
PLUG M12,HEX.
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED
JOINT
JOINT
1
2
2
6
3
1
1
1
2
2
6
3
1
2
2
6
3
1
2
2
6
3
1
2
2
6
3
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
W
2
2
2
2
W
N
JOINT
JOINT 10, PIPE
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
BOLT 10, PIPE JOINT
JOINT 12, PIPE
CLAMP 13
GASKET 10, ROUND
GASKET 12, ROUND
GASKET 20, ROUND
(B=E/#A0515)
23887-200002
(A=E/#50759)
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0830)
129590-18520
103854-39140
124160-39140
104264-59020
23000-013000
23414-100000
23414-120000
23414-200000
(A=E/#50759)
GASKET, (NON ASB.)
GASKET
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0401)
127695-18490
(A=E/#51494)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0401)
119175-12110
23414-120000
23887-120002
26106-080202
26106-080702
127695-18490
119593-18480
(A=E/#50372)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
PLUG 20, HEX.
(B=E/#A0515)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
13. EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Fig.13. EXHAUST MANIFOLD
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-13110
119175-13111
(A=E/#50582)
1-2
1
I
2
2-1
1
1
I
3
3-1
1
1
I
4
6
7
8
8-1
1
2
1
1
1
I
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
15
16
17
18
1
1
1
1
I
(B)
1
1
(E)
1
1
1
1
N
6
8
6
8
6
8
6
8
K
1
4
1
4
1
4
1
4
N
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
6
8
K
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
Z
R
(F)
N
(D=*2003.09)
(C=*2003.09)
(D=*2003.09)
FILLER ASSY
CAP, RADIATOR
GASKET
WASHER 8, POLISHED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
(C=*2003.09)
(D=*2003.09)
GASKET 8
GASKET 17, ROUND
PLUG G3/8,HEX.
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
NUT
(B=*2003.09)
119175-67250
26106-080182
26106-100182
119595-44600
(C=*2003.09)
GASKET(CFW COOLER
GASKET
(B=*2003.09)
23414-080012
23414-170000
23894-030002
26106-080122
26106-080142
26306-080002
(A=*2003.09)
BOLT(MANIFOLD
BOLT(MANIFOLD
(B=*2003.09)
129171-44600
129107-44590
120445-44640
22137-080000
22137-080000
(A=*2003.09)
MANIFOLD,EXH.
(B=*2003.09)
119174-13201
119595-13200
(A=*2003.09)
MANIFOLD,EXHAUST
MANIFOLD,EXHAUST
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0463)
119175-13140
119175-13140
(A=*2003.09)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0421)
119175-13112
(A=E/#50653)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
(C=*2003.09)
(D=*2003.09)
BRCKET,CANCEL WIRE
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED
BOLT M10X 18 PLATED
SPACER,FILLER
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
W 1
GASKET
2
2
W 1
CWF-T,FILLER
1
1
W 1
JOINT,FILLER
2
2
W 1
JOINT 8, PIPE
2
2
W 1
CLAMP 13
4
4
W 1
RETAINER 8X 8
2
2
W 1
GASKET 8
4
4
W 1
JOINT BOLT 3
2
2
W 1
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
1
1
W 1
BOLT M 8X 60 PLATED
4
4
W 1
WASHER 8, POLISHED
1
1
W 1
(A=E/#50507)
19
1
120445-44640
(A=E/#50507)
20
1
119175-44700
(A=E/#50507)
21
1
119175-44800
(A=E/#50507)
22
1
104264-59030
(A=E/#50507)
23
1
23000-013000
(A=E/#50507)
24
1
23297-080081
(A=E/#50507)
25
1
23414-080012
(A=E/#50507)
26
1
23857-030000
(A=E/#50507)
27
1
26106-080162
(A=E/#50507)
28
1
26106-080602
(A=E/#50507)
29
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
1
22137-080000
(A=E/#50507)
++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
13. EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Fig.13. EXHAUST MANIFOLD
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
30
1
119175-13510
BRACKET
(B)
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
I
(E)
(F)
W
(B=E/#A0461)
30-1
1
119175-13511
BRACKET
1
1
S
4
4
W
(B=E/#A0463)
31
1
26106-080202
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
(B=E/#A0461)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
14. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
Fig.14. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1A
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
PARTS NO.
119195-14000
119171-14000
119000-02450
119000-14100
22512-070140
119000-14200
119171-14400
26106-080162
119000-25050
119174-25060
119000-25100
119000-25930
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
CAMSHFT ASSY
CAMSHAFT ASSY.
BEARING, THRUST
GEAR, CAMSHAFT Z=48
KEY 7X 14
TAPPET
PUSH ROD
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
SHAFT, IDLE GEAR
BOLT M8X45,COLLAR
GEAR ASSY, IDLE Z=51
BUSH, IDLE GEAR
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
1
2
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
15. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-ST(Z)E(P))
Fig.15. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-ST(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-18030
119175-18031
(A=E/#50625)
I
2
3
2
2
I
3-1
2
I
4
2
I
4-1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
34
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
Z
1
1
W
1
1
Z
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
6
1
1
5
5
2
6
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
6
1
1
5
5
2
6
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
R
1
1
N
TURBIN SHAFT ASSY
BUSH
BUSH
OIL THROWER
COVER
(B=E/#A0461)
XNN131576
XNN171006
XNN971007
XNH261107
XNH265520
XNN193012
XNH263501
XNH263502
XNH164718
XNH164106
XNH164105
XNH167595
XNH163329
XNN137423
XNN137007
XNN976562
XNH362809
XNH163331
XNN977003
XNB133206
XNH163006
XNH961640
XJD532012
XNH978919
127687-18910
26223-100252
26703-100002
119195-18860
XN199611
119195-18880
(A=FROM 1ST)
(E)
(B=E/#A0461)
XNH261082
(A=E/#50625)
I
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0461)
XNH261103
(A=E/#50625)
TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCHARGER
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0461)
XNH261081
(A=E/#50625)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0461)
XNH261301D
XNH261112
(A=E/#50625)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
RING, SEAL
SEAL RING
SEAL RING
NUT,SHAFT END
IMPELLER,COMPRESSOR
PLATE, SEAL
METAL,FLOATING
BEARING, THRUST
HOUSING(COMPRESSER
BRACKET
BOLT M6
HOUSING(TURBINE
INSULATOR, SILENCER
RETAINER
BOLT M8
CLAMP
FLAT BOLT
HOUSING, BEARING
RETAINING RING
SCREW
SCREW M4
ACTUATOR
CIRCLIP
BOOST HOSE
CLAMP
STUD M10X 25
NUT M10
SIRENCER,TURBO
FILTER, INLET
FILTER
(B=FROM 1ST)
128300-13230
PACKING
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
16. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.16. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
119173-18041
XNH261301D
XNH261081
XNH261082
XNN131576
XNN171006
XNN971007
XNH261107
XNH265520
XNN193012
XNH263501
XNH263502
XNH264962
XNH164106
XNH164105
XNH167596
XNH163329
XNH137423
XNN137007
XNN976562
XNH362809
XNH163331
XNN977003
XNB133206
XNH163006
XNH961640
XJD532012
XNH978919
26703-100002
119195-18860
119195-18880
128300-13230
127687-18910
26223-100252
TURBO-CHARGER(RHC61
TURBIN SHAFT ASSY
BUSH
COVER
RING, SEAL
SEAL RING
SEAL RING
NUT,SHAFT END
IMPELLER,COMPRESSOR
PLATE, SEAL
METAL,FLOATING
BEARING, THRUST
HOUSING
BRACKET
BOLT M6
HOUSING(TURBINE
INSULATOR, SILENCER
RETAINER
BOLT M8
CLAMP
FLAT BOLT
HOUSING, BEARING
RETAINING RING
SCREW
SCREW M4
ACTUATOR
CIRCLIP
BOOST HOSE
NUT M10
SIRENCER,TURBO
FILTER
PACKING
CLAMP
STUD M10X 25
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
2
2
6
6
1
1
3
3
4
4
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
17. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.17. TURBOCHARGER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
119172-18030
XNH261301D
XNH261081
XNH261082
XNN131576
XNN171006
XNN971007
XNH261107
XNH265520
XNN193012
XNH263501
XNH263502
XNH264962
XNH164106
XNH164105
XNH167599
XNH163329
XNH137423
XNH137007
XNN976562
XNH362809
XNH163331
XNN977003
XNB133206
XNH163006
XNH961640
XJD532012
XNH978919
127687-18910
26223-100252
26703-100002
119172-18060
26213-100252
119195-18860
119195-18880
128300-13230
TURBOCHARGER
TURBIN SHAFT ASSY
BUSH
COVER
RING, SEAL
SEAL RING
SEAL RING
NUT,SHAFT END
IMPELLER,COMPRESSOR
PLATE, SEAL
METAL,FLOATING
BEARING, THRUST
HOUSING
BRACKET
BOLT M6
HOUSING(TURBINE
INSULATOR, SILENCER
RETAINER
BOLT
CLAMP
FLAT BOLT
HOUSING, BEARING
RETAINING RING
SCREW
SCREW M4
ACTUATOR
CIRCLIP
BOOST HOSE
CLAMP
STUD M10X 25
NUT M10
BRACKET,TURBOCHARGER
STUD M10X 25
SIRENCER,TURBO
FILTER
PACKING
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
6
1
1
5
5
2
6
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
4
1
1
2
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
6
1
1
5
5
2
6
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
4
1
1
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
18. MIXING ELBOW & EXHAUST BEND
Fig.18. MIXING ELBOW & EXHAUST BEND
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119773-13500
119773-13500
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
MIXING ELBOW
MIXING ELBOW
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
(E)
1
I
R
Z
1
(F)
(B=E/#A0461)
I
2
2-1
1
1
119175-48600
119175-48630
JOINT,CW
BEND,90 ELBOW
1
1
1
1
R
(A=E/#51645)
2A
1
119175-48600
JOINT,CW
1
Z
(B=E/#A0461)
I
3
4
5
6
8
9
9-1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
119773-13250
119773-13300
23000-048000
119175-13200
119175-13220
119175-13250
119175-13260
GASKET,TURBOCHARGER
V-CLAMP
CLAMP 48
BEND, EXH
WOOL MAT
BRACKET,BEND,EX
BRACKET,BEND,EX
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
JOINT,CW
JOINT,CW
1
1
1
1
R
1
1
GASKET,TURBOCHARGER
V-CLAMP
HOSE,MIXING IN
HOSE,MIXING IN
HOSE,MIXING IN
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A=E/#51645)
I
10
10-1
1
1
119175-48620
119175-48650
(A=E/#51645)
11
12
13
13A
13A-1
1
1
1
1
1
119773-13250
119773-13300
119175-49010
119175-49020
119175-49020
1
1
1
1
Z
(B=E/#A0461)
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
24
25
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
26106-080162
119175-49020
119773-13500
23000-048000
119175-13200
119175-13220
119175-13260
119175-48650
119773-13250
119773-13300
119175-49520
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
HOSE,MIXING IN
MIXING ELBOW
CLAMP 48
BEND, EXH
WOOL MAT
BRACKET,BEND,EX
JOINT,CW
GASKET,TURBOCHARGER
V-CLAMP
45 DEGREE ELBOW
4
1
4
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
F
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
W
W
(B=E/#A0461)
I
25-1
1
119175-49550
ELBOW,SEA WATER
R
(B=*2001.09)
26
27
28
1
1
1
26106-080162
119173-49020
119175-13300
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
HOSE,MIXING IN
BEND, EXH
W
(B=E/#A0461)
28-1
1
119175-13301
BEND,EXH
(B=E/#A0461)
29
2
119175-13320
PAD
(B=E/#A0461)
30
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.38-1,46-1
1
119175-13700
COVER
(B=E/#A0461)
31
1
119175-48640
JOINT,CW
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
2
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
18. MIXING ELBOW & EXHAUST BEND
Fig.18. MIXING ELBOW & EXHAUST BEND
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
31-1
1
119175-48660
JOINT,CW
(B)
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
R
(B=E/#A0836)
32
1
119175-49500
RUBBER ELBOW
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
I
32-1
1
119175-49530
RUBBER ELBOW
1
1
1
R
4
4
4
W
2
2
2
W
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
W
(B=E/#A0836)
33
1
23000-127000
CLAMP 127,HOSE
(B=E/#A0461)
34
1
23000-035000
CLAMP 35
(B=E/#A0461)
35
1
119175-13620
EXHAUST PIPE
(B=E/#A0461)
36
1
119175-13800
RUBBER JOINT
(B=E/#A0461)
37
1
119175-49510
RUBBER ELBOW
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
I
37-1
1
119175-49540
RUBBER ELBOW
1
1
1
R
(B=*2001.04)
38
1
119175-13510
BRACKET
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
38-1
1
119175-13511
BRACKET
1
1
3
3
4
4
3
3
S
(B=E/#A0463)
39
40
1
1
119172-13520
26106-080102
BRACKET
BOLT M 8X 10 PLATED
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
41
42
43
44
1
1
1
1
26106-080122
26106-080202
26106-080252
26106-100202
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
3
4
W
(B=E/#A0461)
45
46
1
1
26106-100162
119175-13520
BOLT M10X 16 PLATED
BRACKET
3
1
W
(B=E/#A0461)
46-1
1
119175-13521
BRACKET
1
1
1
S
(B=E/#A0461)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.38-1,46-1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
19. AIR COOLER
Fig.19. AIR COOLER
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
119175-18100
119175-18110
119175-18120
119175-18130
119175-18140
119773-18350
119574-18790
119175-18160
(A=E/#50959)
9
9-1
1
1
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
17
18
19
19-1
1
1
1
1
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
2
2
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
W
COCK 1/4
COCK ASSY 1/4
N
1
1
1
1
WASHER 8, POLISHED
GASKET 8, ROUND
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X125 PLATED
STUD M 8X 45 PLATED
STUD M 8X 45 PLATED
2
1
1
8
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
8
2
2
2
1
1
8
2
2
2
1
1
8
2
2
2
1
1
8
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
N
(B=E/#A0421)
26306-080002
119175-18520
119175-18530
119175-18550
(A=E/#52121)
INTERCOOLER ASSY
CYLINDER
WATER BOX
WATER BOX
TUBESTACK
O-RING
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
LABEL
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
(B=E/#A0634)
22137-080000
23414-080000
26106-080122
26106-080202
26106-080302
26116-081252
26216-080452
26226-080452
(A=E/#50507)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0611)
120130-49350
119620-49290
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
NUT
SUPPORT,INTERCOOLER
SUPPORT B,INTERCOOL
SUPPORT
R
(B=*2001.06)
119175-18150
119175-18250
119175-18590
127488-18910
22137-080000
26106-080302
26116-081252
119172-18570
119175-18590
DUCT, (I/C IN
HOSE,AIR DUCT
GASKET,INTERCOOL
CLIP
WASHER 8, POLISHED
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X125 PLATED
SUPPORT C,INTERCOOL
GASKET,INTERCOOL
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
20. CRANKSHAFT
Fig.20. CRANKSHAFT
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
LEV.
1
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
719184-21700
121850-21200
121850-21290
121850-21920
22512-070140
119000-21650
121850-21660
121850-21680
719171-21701
121850-21200
121850-21290
121850-21920
22512-070140
119000-21650
121850-21660
121850-21680
119171-21650
26106-100302
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT ASSY.
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
PARALLEL PIN
PARALLEL PIN 10X22
KEY 7X 14
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
WASHER
BOLT, V-PULLEY
CRANKSHAFT ASSY. (DV
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
PARALLEL PIN
PARALLEL PIN 10X22
KEY 7X 14
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
WASHER
BOLT, V-PULLEY
V-PULLEY D=180 A-2
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
21. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
Fig.21. PISTON & CONNECTING ROD
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119181-22080
119181-22081
(A=E/#51702)
3
9
10
11
13
19
20
21
23
29
30
31
35
36
38
40
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PISTON W/RINGS
PISTON W/RINGS
(A)
4
4
(B)
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
8
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=E/#A0860)
719187-22502
119173-22300
22252-000370
119173-22051
719187-22502
119173-22300
22252-000370
119172-22100
719187-22502
119173-22300
22252-000370
719174-23100
121850-23200
719174-23600
719172-23610
119172-23310
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP 37
PISTON W/RINGS
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP 37
PISTON W/RINGS
RING SET
PIN, PISTON
CIRCLIP 37
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BOLT, ROD
CRANK-PIN METAL
METAL,PIN US=0.25
METAL,PIN US=0.50
4
4
4
8
4
8
4
4
8
4
4
8
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
4
4
4
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
22. LUB.OIL COOLER
Fig.22. LUB.OIL COOLER
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
I
I
I
I
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-33150
119175-33200
119574-44150
119574-44180
119175-33080
119773-33080
119773-33060
119775-33200
119175-44200
(A=E/#50625)
9
10
10-1
1
1
1
I
I
11
12
13
I
I
I
I
I
14
15
16
17
18
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
2
I
I
I
I
I
19
20
21
22
23
3
3
3
3
2
RUBBER SEAT
COCK 1/4
COCK ASSY 1/4
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
LUB.OIL COOLER
SPARE COVER KIT2
(B=*2007.04)
119175-33330
119175-33360
119175-33370
119175-33390
119175-33310
(A=*2007.04)
BRACKET,LO COOLER
LUB.OIL COOLER
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
BOLT,UNC 3/8
GASKET
GASKET F
COVER B CMP
CLAMP,T-BOLT
CLAMP,T-BOLT
(A)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
(B)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
R
4
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
N
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
N
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
W
(B=E/#A0634)
26106-080252
119175-33200
119175-33320
(A=*2007.04)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0461)
119775-33620
120130-49350
119620-49290
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
(B=*2007.04)
119175-33340
119175-33350
119175-33380
119175-33400
119574-44150
(C=*2007.04)
(D=*2007.04)
BOLT UNC 3/8-16X5/8
RUBBER GASKET
4 INCH GASKET
SEPARATOR COVER
SPARE COVER KIT1
(C=*2007.04)
(E=*2007.04)
1
1
1
1
1
(D=*2007.04)
BOLT UNC 3/8-16X3/4
O-RING
4 INCH GASKET, 2H
SEPARATOR COVER,CAST
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F=*2007.04)
1
1
1
1
1
(E=*2007.04)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
(F=*2007.04)
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
Remarks
(1)THERE ARE A KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.13 OR N0.18.(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.) (2)THERE ARE A
KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.18.
(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.)
(3)THERE ARE A KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.13.
(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.)
(4)IT IS ABOUT 2002 MANUFACTURER CHANGE.(MONITOR CO. -> SEN-DURE CO.)THE
PART NUMBER DOESN'T HAVE THE CHANGE.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
23. LUB.OIL COOLER HOUSING
Fig.23. LUB.OIL COOLER HOUSING
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
719171-33100
119000-34030
124411-35520
123672-84530
123672-84530
23414-180000
119000-33022
119000-33030
119000-33041
26106-080202
26106-080202
26106-080352
26106-080352
26106-080502
23414-080000
26106-080122
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
OIL COOLER HOUSING
VALVE, OIL PRESS
SPRING
RETAINER
RETAINER
GASKET 18, ROUND
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BEND
GASKET,BEND(NON-ASB.
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
GASKET 8, ROUND
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
8
1
10
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
8
1
10
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
8
8
1
1
10 10
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
8
1
10
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
8
1
10
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
24. LUB.OIL SYSTEM
Fig.24. LUB.OIL SYSTEM
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119000-32001
119000-32020
26106-080162
26106-080502
119187-32000
24341-000800
26106-080252
26106-080452
124413-39100
43720-001220
26106-080162
127695-35150
26106-060122
119187-35100
26106-080552
26106-080702
22137-080000
24311-000120
24311-000180
26106-081102
26106-081152
119100-35090
24311-000220
26013-080162
119175-35200
(A=E/#51645)
I
27
2
28
28-1
2
2
I
28-2
2
I
29
1
I
30
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
Z
2
2
2
2
N
2
2
Z
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
Z
STUD,LUB.OIL FILTER
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
BRACKET,LO FILTER
(B=E/#A0836)
119175-35180
(A=E/#51645)
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
(E)
1
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0836)
119175-35150
(A=E/#51645)
I
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
(B=E/#A0421)
23876-030000
(A=E/#51645)
PUMP ASSY, LUB.OIL
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
LUB. OIL PUMP
O-RING 1A S-80.0
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
PUMP, OIL SUMP
PIPE
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
STRAINER, LUB. OIL
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
PIPE, OIL INLET
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED
WASHER 8, POLISHED
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-18.0
BOLT M 8X110 PLATED
BOLT M 8X115 PLATED
PIPE, OIL INLET
O-RING 1A P-22.0
BOLT W/WASHER M8X16
BRACKET,LO FILTR CMP
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
(B=E/#A0836)
23871-030000
23876-030000
(A=E/#50582)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0836)
119175-35180
(A=E/#51645)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
STUD,LUB.OIL FILTER
(B=E/#A0836)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
25. LUB.OIL PIPE
Fig.25. LUB.OIL PIPE
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119181-39400
119181-39401
(A=E/#50919)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, LUB. OIL
PIPE, LUB. OIL
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
3
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
2
4
1
3
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
2
4
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
3
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
2
4
1
3
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
2
4
1
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=E/#A5721)
129198-59540
22190-080002
23297-060081
26106-080122
119187-35160
119173-39300
119187-39320
119187-39330
119175-39350
119187-39360
119187-39370
119181-39500
119173-39510
24311-000120
26106-060122
26106-060202
26106-080162
26106-080252
26106-080302
26106-100162
119187-35160
119172-35170
26106-080302
BOLT 8, PIPE JOINT
SEAL WASHER 8S
RETAINER 6X 8
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
GASKET
PIPE, LUB. OIL
CLAMP, PIPE
CLAMP, PIPE
PIPE, LUB. OIL
PIPE, LUB. OIL
PIPE, LUB. OIL
RETAINER A, PIPE
RETAINER B, PIPE
O-RING 1A P 12.0
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M10X 16 PLATED
GASKET
CAP,LUB.OIL
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
1
1
14
1
1
14
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
26. LUB.OIL PIPE(TURBOCHARGER)
Fig.26. LUB.OIL PIPE(TURBOCHARGER)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119187-39610
119175-39660
121252-39150
119175-39820
23000-025000
23414-100000
24316-000200
26106-060162
26106-080162
119172-39660
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PIPE, LUB. OIL
PIPE, LUB. OIL
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
HOSE,LUB.OIL
CLAMP 25
GASKET 10, ROUND
O-RING 4D P-20.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
PIPE, LUB. OIL
(A)
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
(B)
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
I
(E)
1
(F)
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
27. LUB.OIL PIPE(COOLER)
Fig.27. LUB.OIL PIPE(COOLER)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
PARTS NO.
119175-39050
119175-39060
119574-39200
26106-060122
26106-080162
119175-39120
119175-39160
119175-39170
119175-39140
119175-39180
119175-39190
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PIPE,LO COOLER OUT
PIPE,LO COOLER IN
JOINT,LOT
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
RETAINER A, PIPE
RETAINER A1, PIPE
RETAINER A2, PIPE
RETAINER C, PIPE
RETAINER C1, PIPE
RETAINER C2, PIPE
(A)
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
28. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.28. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
2
3
4
5
5-1
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
119175-42500
119175-42550
119175-42560
119175-42570
127610-42200
120650-42310
(A=*2007.02)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
DESCRIPTION
PUMP,SEA WATER
SPACER
COVER
O-RING
IMPELLER, C. WATER
IMPELLER
(B=*2007.02)
119175-42510
119175-42520
119175-42530
119175-42540
119175-42580
129670-42550
119175-42610
X053421
129670-42560
X0534105
119175-42620
119100-26200
24101-060064
24341-000800
26106-080202
26306-080002
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
(C=*2007.02)
SHAFT
PLATE
BALL BEARING
RETAINER, BEARING
LIP SEAL
WASHAER
O-RING
CIRCLIP
MECHANICAL SHEEL
CIRCLIP
SCREW
GEAR Z=27
BALL BEARING
O-RING 1A S-80.0
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
NUT
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
N
(D=*2007.02)
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
29. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.29. C.S.W.PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
119171-42500
119171-42510
126650-42301
26113-060102
123325-42020
119171-42520
119171-42530
119171-42540
24321-000700
123472-42060
123472-42090
123472-42150
123472-42140
24104-062044
22252-000470
24313-000200
119100-26200
24101-060064
24341-000800
26106-080202
26306-080002
PUWP ASSY, C. WATER
BODY, PUMP
JOINT
BOLT M 6X 10
IMPELLER, C. WATER
SHAFT, IMPELLER
COVER
PLATE
O-RING 1A G70.0,NBR
SEAL, MECHANICAL
COLLAR
OIL SEAL TC203508
CIRCLIP
BALL BEARING
CIRCLIP 47(H)
O-RING 20P
GEAR Z=27
BALL BEARING
O-RING 1A S-80.0
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
NUT
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
(F)
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
30. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
Fig.30. COOLING FRESH WATER PUMP
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119171-42001
119171-42002
(A=E/#51702)
I
2
3
4
4-1
2
2
2
2
I
5
6
2
2
I
6A
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
R
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
GASKET, C.W. PUMP
GASKET, C.W.PUMP
GASKET, C.W. PUMP
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
R
FLANGE,OUTLET
ORING
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
(B=E/#A0860)
24311-000360
(A=E/#51702)
PUMP ASSY, C. WATER
CFW-PUMP CMP
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0860)
119000-42141
119171-42300
(A=E/#51702)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0860)
23871-030000
119000-42051
119000-42150
119000-42151
(A=E/#51702)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
O-RING 1A P-36.0
Z
(B=E/#A0860)
121850-42250
26106-080162
26106-080652
121850-42280
119171-49530
121850-49540
121850-49550
121850-49810
26106-060202
26106-060452
119000-42021
V-PULLEY
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
V-BELT A46
COVER, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
31. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P)
Fig.31. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
I
I
I
I
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-44080
119574-44150
119773-33060
119574-44180
119175-33080
119773-33080
119775-33650
119175-44130
119175-44131
(A=E/#50759)
9
10
10-1
1
1
1
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
1
1
I
15
17
17A
18
19
20
21
I
I
I
I
I
22
23
24
25
26
I
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
2
I
I
I
I
I
27
28
29
30
31
3
3
3
3
2
CLAMP,T-BOLT
COCK 1/4
COCK ASSY 1/4
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT M 8X 22 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
SUPPORT,HEAT EXCHANG
SUPPORT,HEAT EXCHANG
SUB RESERVOIR ASSY
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
CAP
PIPE, C. WATER
CLAMP 13
HEAT EXCHANGER
SPARE COVER KIT2
(B=*2007.04)
119175-33330
119175-33360
119175-33370
119175-33390
119175-33310
(A=*2007.04)
(B)
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
R
(F)
4
3
1
2
3
1
1
S
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
8
4
1
1
2
8
4
1
1
2
8
4
2
8
4
1
1
S
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
N
(B=E/#A0491)
720445-44200
120445-44540
X0225000630
124790-44560
23010-013000
119175-44080
119175-33320
(A=*2007.04)
HEAT EXCHANGER
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
COVER B CMP
BOLT,UNC 3/8
GASKET
GASKET F
RUBBER SEAT
BRACKET,CWF COOLER
BRACKET,CWF COOLER
(A)
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
(B=E/#A0634)
23061-070300
26106-080222
26106-080252
119175-44180
119175-44181
(A=E/#50717)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0515)
119175-44200
120130-49350
119620-49290
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
(D=*2007.04)
BOLT UNC 3/8-16X5/8
RUBBER GASKET
4 INCH GASKET
SEPARATOR COVER
SPARE COVER KIT1
(B=*2007.04)
119175-33340
119175-33350
119175-33380
119175-33400
119574-44150
(C=*2007.04)
(C=*2007.04)
4
(D=*2007.04)
BOLT UNC 3/8-16X3/4
O-RING
4 INCH GASKET, 2H
SEPARATOR COVER,CAST
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
Remarks
(1)THERE ARE A KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.21 OR N0.26.(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.) (2)THERE ARE A
KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.26.
(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.)
(3)THERE ARE A KIT AND INTERCHANGEABILITY OF N0.21.
(NOT INTERCHANGEABLE SINGLE PART.)
(4)IT IS ABOUT 2002 MANUFACTURER CHANGE.(MONITOR CO. -> SEN-DURE CO.)THE
PART NUMBER DOESN'T HAVE THE CHANGE.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
32. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.32. C.F.W.COOLER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
1
2
4
4-1
1
2
3
3
719172-44500
119171-44000
27241-280000
119773-13160
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
EXCHANGER ASSY, HEAT
EXCHAGER ASSY, HEAT
PLUG 28
PLUG 28
(E=*2003.09)
I
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33-1
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
119171-44110
119172-44440
119171-44450
119171-44470
129171-44600
129107-44590
26106-080202
120445-44640
26223-100252
23414-170000
23894-030002
24311-001000
24321-000300
26106-060502
26106-080252
120445-44640
119175-26540
119620-49290
124460-77680
23061-070300
129693-44320
119172-44310
26306-080002
120445-44530
120445-44540
124790-44560
23010-013000
119174-13201
119595-13200
CORE ASSY, COOLER
COVER A
COVER B
GASKET
FILLER ASSY
CAP, RADIATOR
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
GASKET
STUD M10X 25
GASKET 17, ROUND
PLUG G3/8,HEX.
O-RING 1A P-100.0
O-RING G30
BOLT M 6X 50 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
GASKET
BRACKET,OIL TANK
COCK ASSY 1/4
RETAINER
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT
BOLT(CFW COOLER)
NUT
SUB RESERVOIR ASSY
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
PIPE, C. WATER
CLAMP 13
GASKET(CFW COOLER
GASKET
I
(E)
1
1
4
4
N
(F=*2003.09)
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
7
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
(E=*2003.09)
(F)
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
N
(F=*2003.09)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
33. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STE/DTE(P))
Fig.33. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STE/DTE(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-49030
119175-49250
23000-054000
119175-49700
119175-49710
119181-49741
23000-048000
23000-054000
127610-49010
23000-054000
43530-500610
43662-030030
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
HOSE,I/C,OUT
HOSE,SEA WATER
CLAMP 54
HOSE,GEAR IN
HOSE,GEAR OUT
JOINT
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 54
JOINT (30A)
COCK ASSY, SEA WATER
(A)
1
1
4
1
1
2
4
2
1
4
1
1
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
4
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
4
1
1
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)PACKAGED PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
2
2
1
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
34. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STZE/DTZE(P))
Fig.34. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-STZE/DTZE(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
1
2
3
4
4-1
1
1
1
1
1
119175-49030
119175-49250
23000-054000
119175-49310
119175-49330
HOSE,I/C,OUT
HOSE,SEA WATER
CLAMP 54
HOSE,PS COOLER IN
HOSE,PS COOLER IN
(B)
1
1
4
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
4
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
R
1
R
(B=E/#A0836)
I
5
5-1
1
1
119175-49320
119175-49340
HOSE,PS COOLER OUT
HOSE,PS COOLER
1
1
(B=E/#A0836)
I
6
7
8
9
1
1
1
1
23000-048000
23000-054000
23000-060000
26106-100802
I
10
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
43530-500610
43662-030030
127610-49010
23000-054000
119773-48640
119775-48640
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
CLAMP 60
BOLT M10X 80 PLATED
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
Z
2
2
1
R
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
R
2
2
1
1
1
R
2
2
Z
2
(B=E/#A0706)
JOINT (30A)
COCK ASSY, SEA WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CLAMP 54
BEND,90 ELBOW
BEND,90 ELBOW
(B=*2001.09)
I
15
15-1
1
1
119778-49050
119779-49050
I
16
16-1
1
1
119778-49150
119779-49150
I
17
1
119793-49150
BEND,TRAIANGLE
BEND,TRAIANGLE
(B=*2001.09)
HOSE,DRIVE
HOSE,DRIVE OUT
(B=*2001.04)
BRACKET,PIPE
1
(B=E/#A0706)
I
17-1
1
119175-49160
CW PIPE
1
1
W 2
1
1
1
R
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
W 2
2
2
W 2
2
2
W 2
2
2
W 2
(B=E/#A0706)
I
18
18-1
1
1
119778-49170
119172-49190
I
19
20
21
22
1
1
1
1
119778-49200
23000-041000
23000-054000
119175-49180
I
23
1
26106-100252
HOSE,DRIVE
HOSE,DRIVE
2
2
(B=*2001.04)
TUBE,DRIVE
CLAMP 41
CLAMP 54
BOX
(B=E/#A0706)
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
(B=E/#A0706)
I
24
1
26306-100002
NUT
(B=E/#A0706)
I
25
1
26106-100902
BOLT M10X 90 PLATED
(B=E/#A0706)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)PACKAGED PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
35. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.35. C.S.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119175-49030
23000-054000
119175-49340
23000-048000
23000-054000
43530-500610
43662-030030
23072-122000
23000-048000
119779-49150
119778-49200
23000-041000
119171-49070
24321-000300
26106-060352
119172-49310
119172-49190
119172-49170
119172-49130
26106-060102
26106-100252
23000-048000
23000-054000
119172-49600
119172-49610
HOSE,I/C,OUT
CLAMP 54
HOSE,PS COOLER
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
JOINT (30A)
COCK ASSY, SEA WATER
HOSE (32/42X2000)
CLAMP 48
HOSE,DRIVE OUT
TUBE,DRIVE
CLAMP 41
BEND
O-RING G30
BOLT M 6X 35 PLATED
HOSE,PS COOLER IN
HOSE,DRIVE
HOSE,CWS-P IN
BRACKET,JOINT
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
HOSE,GEAR IN
HOSE,GEAR OUT
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
(F)
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
8
4
2
2
1
1
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)PACKAGED PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
36. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.36. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
128695-44090
129670-49290
(A=E/#50717)
2
3
4
1
1
1
4-1
1
I
I
I
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
14
14-1
1
1
15
16
17
18
1
1
1
1
18-1
1
19
20
20-1
1
1
1
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
N
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
N
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
Z
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BEND,FRESH WATER
GASKET,CWF BEND
HOSE,FRESHWATER
HOSE,EXH
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 41
(C=*2002.03)
(D=*2002.03)
CLAMP 54
CLAMP 48
(C=*2002.03)
BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED
JOINT
PIPE,TURB.THRM.C.F.W
PIPE
(D=*2002.03)
Z
PIPE
W
(B=E/#A0836)
23000-025000
23871-030000
23875-030000
(A=E/#50582)
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(B=E/#A0836)
119175-49370
(A=E/#51645)
PIPE
(B=*2002.03)
26106-080652
119187-49331
119174-49341
119187-49360
(A=E/#51645)
PIPE
PIPE
PIPE
(B=*2002.03)
23000-054000
119172-48480
(A=*2002.03)
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0836)
23000-048000
23000-054000
23061-070300
26106-080162
119175-49100
119175-49120
119175-49150
119175-49200
23000-048000
119172-48410
(A=*2002.03)
PEACOCK
COCK R1/8 ASSY
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0836)
119175-49210
(A=E/#51645)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0491)
119171-49240
119171-49250
119174-49250
(A=E/#51645)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
CLAMP 25
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,STEEL
N
(B=E/#A0421)
26106-080162
104407-44480
119175-49300
119174-49310
119187-49321
119175-49350
23000-025000
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
JOINT
HOSE,T/C IN
PROTECTOR,C.F.W.PIPE
JOINT
PIPE (TURB OUT
CLAMP 25
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
37. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.37. C.F.W.PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
120445-49150
119171-49200
119171-49240
119171-49250
129670-49290
124460-77680
23000-048000
23000-054000
23061-070300
26106-080162
104407-44480
119175-49300
119174-49310
119187-49321
119187-49331
119187-49340
119172-49350
119175-49370
23000-025000
23875-030000
26106-060122
23000-025000
JOINT
PIPE
PIPE
PIPE
COCK R1/8 ASSY
RETAINER
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
PIPE 7X 300
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
JOINT
HOSE,T/C IN
PROTECTOR,C.F.W.PIPE
JOINT
JOINT
PIPE
PIPE
PIPE
CLAMP 25
PLUG PT3/8,STEEL
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
CLAMP 25
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
38. C.S.W.STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
Fig.38. C.S.W.STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
127611-48600
119171-48610
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
STRAINER, SEA WATER
JOINT, PIPE
(A)
1
2
(B)
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
2
I
(E)
1
2
(F)
1
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
39. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
Fig.39. BILGE PUMP(STD,OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
977780-01210
977780-01230
977780-01250
X8636008003
X179100021X
X179100100X
X0044021509
X199903800X
977780-03000
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PUMP(12V).BILGE
MOTOR ASSY(BILG PUMP
CONTROLLER
FUSE
STRAINER
PIPE ASSY
HOSE A
SCREW KIT
INPELLER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
40. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
Fig.40. BILGE PUMP(DX,OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
LEV.
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
977780-01200
977780-01230
977780-01240
X8636008003
X179100011X
X179100100X
X0044021509
X199903800X
977780-03000
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PUMP(12V).BILGE
MOTOR ASSY(BILG PUMP
CONTROLLER
FUSE
STRAINER
PIPE ASSY
HOSE A
SCREW KIT
INPELLER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
41. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.41. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1A
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13
14
15
16
17
24
25
26
29
30
37
38
39
40
41
42
42-1
LEV.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
719175-51310
719173-51310
119000-51050
122710-51050
119000-51060
119100-51081
119100-51091
144626-51090
119593-51100
119000-51151
119000-51161
119000-51170
119000-51181
119573-51200
129155-51270
129155-51280
119593-51300
119000-51330
119175-51340
122710-51350
119000-51410
119000-51430
119000-51450
119187-51500
119000-51510
119000-51511
(A=E/#50448)
Remarks
(1)GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG 43) AND FUEL
FEED PUMP ASSY(FIG 44) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF. NO.1,1A)
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY, F.INJECT.
PUMP ASSY, F. INJECT
BEARING
BEARING, ROLLER
SUPPORT, BEARING
COVER
GASKET, LOWER COVER
KEY 5X19
PLUNGER W/BARREL
DEFLECTOR
SPRING
SEAT A, PLNGR.SPRING
SEAT B, PLNGR.SPRING
TAPPET
LOCKING, TAPPET
O-RING S6
VALVE W/SEAT,DELIVE
SPRING,DELIVERY VLV.
DELY VALVE CMP
GASKET, DELIVERY
O-RING S18
PIN, DEFLECTOR
SHIM SET, CAMSHAFT
RACK,CONTROL
SLEEVE, CONTROL
SLEEVE, CONTROL
(A)
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
6
3
8
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
6
3
8
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
6
3
8
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
1
8
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
6
3
8
4
I
(E)
BOLT M 6X 20
WASHER
SPRING
COVER, RACK
GUIDE, RACK
SCREW A, GUIDE CAP
SCREW B, GUIDE CAP
SHIM SET, ADJUSTING
BUSHING, OIL FEED
BOLT,BARREL MOUNTING
OIL SEAL AC1290E0
ADAPTER
ADAPTER
O-RING 1016
SCREW M6X 6
SEAL WASHER 6(BOLT)
GASKET 22
O-RING 1A S-26.0
O-RING 1A S-50.0
O-RING
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
STUD M 6X 16 PLATED
NUT M 8
CIRCLIP 20
R
(F)
1
1
R
(B=E/#A0401)
119175-51070
119593-51520
119593-51530
119000-51550
119000-51570
119000-51580
119000-51590
119000-51650
121850-51700
119000-51800
119000-51900
121952-51900
121952-51900
144626-51950
137600-53900
22190-060000
23414-220029
24341-000260
24341-000500
24352-010160
26106-060182
26216-060162
26366-080002
22242-000200
++ CONTINUE ++
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
41. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.41. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
67
68
69
LEV.
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
22351-020008
22351-020012
119175-51030
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
SPRING PIN 2X 8
SPRING PIN 2X 12
CAM SHAFT (FOP)
(A)
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(1)GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG 43) AND FUEL
FEED PUMP ASSY(FIG 44) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF. NO.1,1A)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
42. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.42. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119171-01980
119172-51931
106100-55800
24341-000500
26106-080162
26106-080302
26106-100162
119171-25910
119000-25920
119171-25920
22217-140000
24341-001350
26106-080252
26776-140002
129693-51990
119171-67200
X1466584820
RETAINER
FI-P ASSY(VE
WASHER
O-RING 1A S-50.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M10X 16 PLATED
BRACKET
RETAINER
GEAR
SPRING WASHER 14
O-RING 1A S-135.0
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
LOCK NUT M14 PLATED
OVER FLOW VALVE
SOLENOID, FUEL CUT
WIRE
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
43. GOVERNOR
Fig.43. GOVERNOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
Remarks
(1)PITCH 51
(2)PITCH 52
(3)PITCH 53
(4)PITCH 51.5
(5)PITCH 52.5
(6)PITCH 53.5
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
23
25
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
LEV.
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
PARTS NO.
124610-51970
119573-61010
119000-61120
119595-61170
119187-61190
119173-61400
120323-61420
22322-030220
120323-61430
127695-61450
121850-61470
129795-61470
119000-61490
119174-61500
127495-61540
120130-61600
119187-61911
119187-61920
119187-61930
22272-000040
26577-060162
26716-060002
120320-61540
129595-61600
129595-61610
129595-61620
119000-61630
119593-61650
148616-61650
127495-61660
121850-61670
129595-61670
129595-61680
119588-61700
119593-61760
144626-61781
119593-61800
22351-030016
119593-61830
127695-61840
119594-61850
119593-61860
119593-61890
22117-050000
22117-080000
22117-080000
22137-080000
22190-080000
22190-120002
22190-160002
22217-080000
++ CONTINUE ++
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
LABEL
CASE, GOVERNOR
LINK
PIN
SPRING
LEVER ASSY,
SPRING LEVER, GOV.
TAPER PIN 3X22
BUSH
BOLT, FUEL CONTROL
BOLT, CONTROL
PLUG 20,BORE
SHAFT, GOV. LEVER
LEVER ASSY, GOVERNOR
SHIFTER
SPRING
RETAINER
CIRCLIP
PIN
CIRCLIP E- 4
SCREW M 6X 16
NUT 6
SEAL SC102004
CASE
BUSH
ROD
SHIM PACK
SPRING
OIL SEAL VC081404
RING
BOLT (B), SPRING
BOLT
DIAPHRAGM
SPRING,GOVERNOR
DIAPHRAGM SPRING
PIECE, SPRING
LEVER
SPRING PIN 3X16
SPRING
BUSH
LEVER
SHAFT
INTERMEDIATE
WASHER 5
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8, POLISHED
SEAL WASHER 8(BOLT)
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 16S
SPRING WASHER 8
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
43. GOVERNOR
Fig.43. GOVERNOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
86-1
LEV.
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
PARTS NO.
22272-000040
22272-000060
22272-000060
22272-000080
22272-000080
22351-030016
22492-060362
23887-160002
24311-000120
24341-000080
26106-060182
26667-080002
26756-060002
26756-080002
26756-080002
26777-120002
119000-61051
119000-61052
(A=E/#50507)
Remarks
(1)PITCH 51
(2)PITCH 52
(3)PITCH 53
(4)PITCH 51.5
(5)PITCH 52.5
(6)PITCH 53.5
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
104
113
114
115
118
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP E- 4
CIRCLIP E- 6
CIRCLIP E- 6
CIRCLIP E- 8
CIRCLIP E- 8
SPRING PIN 3X16
PIN 6X 36
PLUG 16,HEX.
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A S-8.0
BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED
CAP NUT M 8
LOCK NUT 6
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
NUT 12
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, GOV. CASE
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
R
(B=E/#A0421)
119187-61071
127695-61071
135210-61090
119593-61100
119593-61110
119593-61120
119593-61130
119593-61140
119593-61150
119000-61180
119173-61200
119187-61300
171353-61460
119000-61470
119174-61550
124616-61580
119173-61651
119173-61660
144626-61781
119593-61900
119593-61910
119593-61920
129100-61930
127695-61961
119593-61990
22117-050000
22117-080000
22190-080002
22190-100002
22190-120002
22190-120002
22217-060000
++ CONTINUE ++
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
HOUSING, GOVERNOR.
GASKET
LEAD
LINK
LINK
LINK
LINK (RACK. 10.5
LINK (RACK. 11.5
LINK (RACK. 12.5
PIN, LINK
WEIGHT ASSY, GOV.
SLEEVE ASSY
BOLT, IDLE LIMIT
NUT
ANGLEICH ASSY
NUT
SPRING
SUPPORT
PIECE, SPRING
LEVER
COVER
SPRING
NUT, CAP
GASKET
BRACKET
WASHER 5
WASHER 8
SEAL WASHER 8S
SEAL WASHER 10S
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
SPRING WASHER 6
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
2
3
4
5
6
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
43. GOVERNOR
Fig.43. GOVERNOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
LEV.
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
22272-000040
22272-000060
22272-000100
22351-030025
22351-050020
22372-050000
22453-060000
23887-100002
23887-120002
24311-000110
26106-060122
26106-060122
26106-060222
26106-060302
26106-060402
26116-060306
26376-120002
26667-080002
26756-080002
26911-080402
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
CIRCLIP E- 4
CIRCLIP E- 6
CIRCLIP E-10
SPRING PIN 3X25
SPRING PIN 5X20
SNAP PIN JASO 5
WIRE 0.6X1000
PLUG 10
PLUG M12,HEX.
O-RING 1A P-11.0
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 22 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
U-NUT M12
CAP NUT M 8
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
SCREW
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
6
6
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
Remarks
(1)PITCH 51
(2)PITCH 52
(3)PITCH 53
(4)PITCH 51.5
(5)PITCH 52.5
(6)PITCH 53.5
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
44. FUEL FEED PUMP
Fig.44. FUEL FEED PUMP
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
LEV.
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
119593-52000
121820-52020
121820-52040
121820-52050
121820-52070
135200-52170
119588-52180
119588-52190
119593-52180
121820-52200
121820-52210
121820-52230
124410-51861
121820-52300
121820-52510
22217-060000
26716-060002
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY,FUEL FEED
HOUSING ASSY, FEED P
SEAL, OIL
GASKET
PIN, SNAP
PISTON
SPRING,PISTON
PLUG
SPRING, PISTON
GASKET
VALVE
ADAPTER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PUMP, PRIMING
SPRING, VALVE
SPRING WASHER 6
NUT 6
(A)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
3
(B)
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
3
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
45. TIMER
Fig.45. TIMER
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
719175-54800
719175-54801
(A=E/#50831)
25
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
TIMER ASSY
TIMER ASSY
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
4
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=E/#A0543)
719588-54800
121850-01900
119000-25910
119000-25920
124410-51960
106100-55800
22351-050012
24341-001350
26106-080252
26306-100002
144606-54900
144606-54910
TIMER ASSY
STUD M10X 32
MOUNT, FUEL INJ.PUMP
RETAINER
O-RING
WASHER
PIN 5X12,SPRING
O-RING 1A S-135.0
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
NUT
CAP NUT
WASHER
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
4
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
46. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
Fig.46. FUEL INJECTION VALVE
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
17
18
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
719175-53200
119175-53050
114250-53080
119593-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
119175-53200
129470-11920
114250-53210
119594-53290
119175-53300
114250-53400
719173-53200
119173-53050
114250-53080
114250-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
119045-53100
129470-11920
114250-53210
114250-53400
719172-53200
119172-53050
114250-53080
114250-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
119045-53100
129470-11920
114250-53210
114250-53400
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
SPRING
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
BODY,NOZZLE HOLDER
GASKET
PIN
GASKET
JOINT CMP
SHIM PACK
VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
SPRING, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
BODY,NOZZLE HOLDER
GASKET
PIN
SHIM PACK
VALVE ASSY,F.INJECT
NOZZLE
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
SPRING, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
BODY,NOZZLE HOLDER
GASKET
PIN
SHIM PACK
(A)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
4
(B)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
I
(E)
(F)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
47. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
Fig.47. FUEL INJECTION PIPE
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119181-59120
119181-59130
(A=E/#52121)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
32
33
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET,STEADY REST
BRACKET,STEADY REST
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
N
(B=*2001.06)
119181-59811
119181-59821
119181-59831
119181-59841
122780-59100
26106-060202
26106-060252
26366-060002
119181-59130
119173-59810
119173-59820
119173-59830
119173-59840
122780-59100
26106-060202
26106-060252
26366-060002
119172-59810
119172-59820
119172-59830
119172-59840
122780-59080
26106-060202
26366-060002
123472-59090
26106-060202
26366-060002
PIPE,FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
RETAINER
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 25 PLATED
NUT M 6
BRACKET,STEADY REST
PIPE CMP,#1 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#2 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#3 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#4 F.O.INJ.
RETAINER
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 25 PLATED
NUT M 6
PIPE CMP,#1 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#2 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#3 F.O.INJ.
PIPE CMP,#4 F.O.INJ.
RETAINER
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
NUT M 6
RETAINER
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
NUT M 6
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
2
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
48. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.48. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119187-59011
119187-59012
(A=E/#50514)
2
2-1
1
1
3
3-1
1
1
3-2
1
I
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
I
10-1
1
11
12
13
14
14-1
1
1
1
1
1
15
16
17
17-1
1
1
1
1
17-2
1
18
19
20
21
21-1
1
1
1
1
1
22
22-1
1
1
22-2
1
23
23-1
1
1
24
24-1
1
1
++ CONTINUE ++
1
1
1
R
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
Z
2
2
2
2
N
5
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
R
8
8
8
8
8
8
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
N
N
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
PIPE, FUEL OIL
REOTECTOR,FUEL PIPE
CLAMP 140
PROTECTOR
SEAL WASHER 14S
SEAL WASHER 14S
GASKET 14, ROUND
(C=EXXX)
(D=EXXX)
SEAL WASHER 14S
(C=EXXX)
JOINT BOLT 8,PIPE
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
PIPE ASSY
JOINT,FUEL RETN.PIPE
JOINT,FUEL RETN.PIPE
(D=EXXX)
N
BOLT 6,PIPE JOINT
FOP CMP
PIPE
L190
PIPE, FUEL OIL
N
PIPE,FUEL
N
JOINT 14, PIPE
VALVE ASSY,CHECK
SEAL WASHER 14S
CLAMP 13
CLAMP 16
N
CLAMP 13
CLAMP 19
N
CLAMP 16
GASKET 6, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 6S
(B=E/#A0624)
23414-080000
22190-080002
(A=E/#51029)
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
23414-060000
22190-060002
(A=E/#51029)
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
23000-016000
(A=E/#50552)
1
1
N
(B=E/#A0421)
23000-013000
23000-019000
(A=E/#50514)
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
121750-59910
119181-59950
22190-140002
23000-013000
23000-016000
(A=E/#50514)
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
119175-59560
(A=E/#50552)
(F)
(B=E/#A5721)
129491-59540
119175-59550
129495-59561
129495-59563
(A=E/#50514)
PIPE 7.3X13.0X500
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(B=EXXX)
23857-080000
129495-59300
123325-59420
129470-59530
119175-59500
(A=E/#50919)
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, FUEL OIL
(B=EXXX)
22190-140002
(A=EXXX)
(E)
(B=E/#A0515)
119187-59532
119173-59460
121750-59890
124770-77940
22190-140002
22190-140002
23414-140000
(A=EXXX)
I
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
119173-59540
(A=E/#50759)
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, FUEL
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
119187-59530
119187-59532
(A=E/#50514)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0421)
119187-59020
119187-59021
(A=E/#50514)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
GASKET 8, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 8S
(B=E/#A0624)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
48. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.48. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
25
LEV.
1
PARTS NO.
26106-080102
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 10 PLATED
(A)
1
(B)
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
49. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.49. FUEL PIPE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
1
2
3
3-1
1
1
1
1
194256-04820
101304-59020
119172-59201
119172-59210
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
BOLT
JOINT 12, PIPE
PIPE,FUEL
PIPE,FUEL
(E=*2006.01)
I
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119171-59910
22190-120002
22190-120002
23000-019000
129491-59540
22190-120002
119182-59562
119171-59990
129901-59580
JOINT, PIPE
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
CLAMP 19
BOLT 6,PIPE JOINT
SEAL WASHER 12
PIPE,FUEL
JOINT, PIPE
JOINT, PIPE
1
1
1
1
22190-120002
23000-016000
22190-060002
119175-59550
SEAL WASHER 12
CLAMP 16
SEAL WASHER 6S
FOP CMP
(F)
2
2
1
1
S
(F=*2006.01)
1
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
(E=*2002.07)
12
13
14
15
I
(E)
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
N
(F=*2002.07)
2
2
8
1
2
2
8
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
50. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.50. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
129495-55600
123325-35140
123325-35160
123325-35170
129495-55610
129495-55620
123672-55750
123672-55760
24311-000120
41650-550800
119175-55650
119173-55700
26216-100402
26306-100002
26756-100002
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
STRAINER ASSY
GASKET
WASHER
SPRING
BODY, STRAINER
CENTER BOLT
PLUG
GASKET
O-RING 1A P 12.0
ELEMENT, FUEL OIL
BRACKET,FO FILTER
RUBBER
STUD M12X 40 PLATED
NUT
LOCK NUT M10 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
51. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.51. FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
1
2
2-1
1
1
1
119173-55700
121857-55800
119172-55800
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
RUBBER
SEPATATOR ASSY,WATER
F.O. FILTER ASSY
(E=*2006.01)
I
I
3
4
5
6
7
8
8A
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
121857-55630
121857-55710
121857-55730
121857-55740
121857-55750
121857-55760
119172-55810
BODY,FUEL STRAINER
FILTER, SEPARATOR
SENDER
PLUG
PLUG
WASHER
CASE KIT,FO FILTER
I
I
13
1
1
1
1
1
26216-080402
26306-080002
26756-080002
119172-55650
26106-100402
STUD M 8X 40 PLATED
NUT
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
BRACKET,FUEL FILTER
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
(F=*2006.01)
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
BOLT M10X 40 PLATED
S
(F=*2006.01)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(E=*2006.01)
9
10
11
12
I
(E)
1
1
1
2
2
W
W
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
52. OIL/WATER SEPARATER(OPTIONAL)
Fig.52. OIL/WATER SEPARATER(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
120324-55750
X2740134001
X0582810173
120324-55760
X0311121522
X0580121073
X0300120414
X0600160122
X0314080110
X0588080273
X0313080110
123672-55811
123325-59420
26306-080002
26706-100002
22137-080000
22217-080000
23000-016000
23414-140000
23857-080000
26106-080402
26106-100202
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
SEPARATOR
COVER ASSY
GASKET
ELEMENT,FUEL OIL
CENTER BOLT
O-RING 1A P 12.0
SPRING SEAT
SPRING
PLUG
GASKET
BOLT
BRACKET
PIPE ASSY
NUT
NUT M10
WASHER 8, POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 8
CLAMP 16
GASKET 14, ROUND
JOINT BOLT 8,PIPE
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
53. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
Fig.53. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-ST/DT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-66120
119175-67310
129470-67320
119175-67350
22117-060000
22217-060000
22360-050000
26106-060102
26106-060202
26106-100452
26116-050142
26756-050002
121574-86320
22414-250150
26016-080202
26022-050162
41710-000410
41710-001300
129590-67310
22360-060000
(A=E/#50759)
21
22
23
24
1
1
1
1
1
26
1
27
1
28
1
29
30
30A
1
1
1
R
(F)
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
W 1
1
1
1
1
W 1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
Z
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W 1
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 5X 14 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 5 PLATED
WIRE,CANCEL
BRACKET,CANCEL WIRE
COTTER PIN 2.5X15
BRACKET,CANCEL WIRE
(B=E/#A0515)
119175-67400
(A=E/#50759)
(E)
(B=E/#A0515)
119175-66150
(A=E/#50759)
I
(B)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0515)
22414-250150
(A=E/#50759)
BRACKET,SOLENOID
CLAMP
ENGINE STOP SOLENOID
WIRE,STOP
WASHER 6
SPRING WASHER 6
SNAP PIN 5
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
BOLT M10X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 5X 14 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 5 PLATED
RETAINER
COTTER PIN 2.5X15
BOLT M 8X 20
SCREW M 5X 16
CLAMP
JOINT
CLAMP
SNAP PIN 6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0515)
119174-67900
(A=E/#50759)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0515)
26106-080122
26116-050142
26756-050002
119174-67450
(A=E/#50759)
25
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
WIRE
(B=E/#A0515)
41730-000681
128170-86500
128170-86501
MT-3 REMO-CON
MOUNT
REMOCON HEAD (MN
1
1
1
1
1
1
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
54. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.54. ENGINE STOP DEVICE(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17A
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119172-67160
105311-67200
22242-000100
22217-050000
22217-080000
26106-080162
26106-080252
26716-050002
26716-080002
41701-001720
41710-000410
26557-050122
41730-000681
128170-86500
128170-86501
BRACKET, CABLE
RETAINER, JOINT
CIRCLIP 10
SPRING WASHER 5
SPRING WASHER 8
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
NUT M 5
NUT M 8
BRACKET
CLAMP
SCREW M 5X 12
MT-3 REMO-CON
MOUNT
REMOCON HEAD (MN
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
55. POWER STEERING PUMP
Fig.55. POWER STEERING PUMP
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119787-26100
119175-26300
119175-26550
119773-77330
26106-080182
26106-100302
26376-120002
119175-26500
26136-100252
26136-100402
22137-100000
PUMP,POWER STEERING
V-PULLEY,PS-P
ADJUSTER,BELT
COLLER,GENERATOR
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
U-NUT M12
V BELT
BOLT
M10X25
BOLT M10X 40
WASHER 10,POLISHED
(B)
1
1
1
1
3
6
1
1
2
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
3
6
1
1
2
1
2
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
3
6
1
1
2
1
2
W
(B=E/#A0624)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
56. POWER STEERING COOLER & TANK
Fig.56. POWER STEERING COOLER & TANK
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
1
1
1
119778-26620
119778-26750
121250-49110
ATF-T,COOLER
TUBE,P/S COOLER
JOINT, PIPE
(B)
2
2
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
2
I
(E)
(F)
2
2
2
W
W
R
(B=E/#A0615)
4
1
26106-080162
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
4
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
F
1
1
1
W
1
1
1
W
2
2
2
W
2
2
2
W
2
2
2
W
(B=E/#A0615)
I
5
6
7
7-1
1
1
1
1
23000-016000
26106-080202
119175-26520
119175-26530
CLAMP 16
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BRACKET,OIL TANK
BRACKET,OIL TANK
N
(B=*2001.06)
8
9
10
11
12
12-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
196346-34860
26106-060252
26106-080202
26716-060002
119773-55800
119773-55750
RESERVIOR ASSY, HYD.
BOLT M 6X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
NUT 6
COOLER,FUEL OIL
COOLER,FUEL OIL
(B=E/#A0615)
13
2
119574-44150
ZINC, ANTI-CORROSIVE
(B=E/#A0615)
14
2
119773-55760
COOLER,FUEL OIL
(B=E/#A0615)
15
1
119773-55870
BRACKET,COOLER,FUEL
(B=E/#A0615)
16
1
119773-55890
BRACKET,COOLER,FUEL
(B=E/#A0615)
17
1
23414-140018
GASKET 14
(B=E/#A0615)
18
1
119773-55850
BRACKET,COOLER
2
Z
(B=E/#A0615)
Remarks
(1)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.3,17
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
57. ATF PIPE
Fig.57. ATF PIPE
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119175-26600
119175-26610
119175-26650
119175-26660
119778-26660
119778-26800
119593-39450
194250-51660
23000-016000
23000-028000
ATF-T,PUMP-DRIVE
ATF-T,COOLER-TANK
ATF-T,COOLER-TANK
ATF-T,TANK-PUMP
CLAMP
BRASS COUPLING
RETAINER
BAND 250
CLAMP 16
CLAMP 28
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
58. CLUTCH & DRIVE ATTACHMENT
Fig.58. CLUTCH & DRIVE ATTACHMENT
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
1
2
3
4
4A
5
5A
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119778-85500
26106-100202
119173-08110
119175-49710
119173-49670
119175-49700
119173-49680
119172-49650
23000-048000
23000-054000
26106-100252
26116-120352
119181-49741
119171-85900
26116-120402
26716-120002
26106-100222
COUPLING CMP
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
FOOT, MOUNTING
HOSE,GEAR OUT
PIPE,RUBBER R/R OUT
HOSE,GEAR IN
PIPE,RUBBER R/R IN
HOSE,GEAR IN
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 54
BOLT M10X 25 PLATED
BOLT M12X 35 PLATED
JOINT
COUPLING
BOLT M12X 40
NUT 12
BOLT M10X 22 PLATED
(B)
1
6
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
6
2
I
(E)
(F)
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
12
2
4
2
12
8
2
6
6
1
5
1
12
8
2
1
4
4
6
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
59. STARTING MOTOR
Fig.59. STARTING MOTOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
121254-77012
121254-77019
(A=E/#51203)
I
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
20
21
21-1
2
3
3
2
2
3
4
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
2
2
2
22
24
27
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
DESCRIPTION
STARTING MOTOR(DC12V
STARTING MOTOR(DC12V
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
2
N
(B=E/#A0660)
121254-77402
121254-77410
121254-77420
121254-77480
121254-77511
121254-77521
121254-77541
121254-77550
121254-77560
121254-77571
121254-77581
121254-77590
121254-77600
119129-77210
121254-77640
121254-77661
121254-77670
121254-77671
(A=E/#51203)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
ARMATURE ASSY
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
STOPPER KIT, PINION
COIL ASSY, FIELD
COIL ASSY, FIELD
BRUSH (+)
COVER ASSY, REAR
BOLT, GROUND
HOLDER
BRUSH
SPRING, BRUSH
BEARING ASSY, CENTER
SEAL, OIL
SHAFT ASSY, GEAR
PINION ASSY
SWITCH, MAGNETIC
SWITCH, MAGNETIC
N
(B=E/#A0660)
121254-77681
121254-77700
121254-77730
121254-77770
26450-050122
121254-77790
121254-77810
26106-060302
26106-060452
124550-77030
26116-120302
CASE ASSY, GEAR
LEVER SET, SHIFT
DUST COVER SET
BOLT, THROUGH
BOLT M 5X 12
SCREW 4
TERMINAL COVER
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 45 PLATED
COVER, TERMINAL
BOLT M12X 30 PLATED
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
60. GENERATOR
Fig.60. GENERATOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
LEV.
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
129772-77200
XL15571001
124080-77490
XL15542001
XL155G6300
XL22553012
XL155G1315
XL2255330
XL12013262
XTR1Z63
XL2554318
XL13513134
XL2253320
XL2253400
XL15014042
X6203BM
XL225G6500
XL15018015
XL1501810
XL15028001
119171-77330
121236-77340
119005-77350
22137-100000
26116-101202
26306-100002
119175-77270
26106-080202
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR(12V-55A)
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
STATOR ASSY
COVER ASSY, REAR
COVER, REAR
REGULATOR ASSY,BRUSH
BRUSH ASSY
BRUSH
REGULATOR
CONDENCER ASSY
BOLT M5
DIODE ASSY
FRONT COVER ASSY
BEARING RETAINER
BALL BEARING
PULLEY ASSY
BOLT, THROUGH
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
SCREW ASSY
ADJUSTER, BELT
SPACER
BOLT (M8 X L25)
WASHER 10,POLISHED
BOLT M10X120 PLATED
NUT
BRACKET, GENERATOR
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
Remarks
(1)INC.9
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
61. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
Fig.61. GENERATOR(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
LEV.
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
PARTS NO.
119573-77201
XL180G61000
119129-77320
XL180120000
XL180G63006
XL180G13012
XL180G43150
XL155G1330
XL225G1325
124080-77390
XL225431800
124080-77520
XL1808320
119129-77250
119129-77260
XL235340110
XL150M14041
X6303BM0000
119129-77930
119129-77890
119129-77900
XL180G85001
121236-77340
(A=E/#51115)
24
1
25
1
26
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
W
BOLT (M8 X L25)
1
1
1
W
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
2
2
2
2
W
1
1
1
1
W
(B=E/#A0624)
119172-77150
(A=E/#51115)
ALTERNATER(12V-80A
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
STATOR ASSY
COVER ASSY, REAR
COVER, REAR
BRUSH ASSY,REGULATOR
BRUSH ASSY
BRUSH SET
REGULATOR ASSY
CONDENSER
BOLT M5
DIODE ASY
WIRE
CLAMP,LEAD WIRE
COVER ASSY, FRONT
RETAINER
BALL BEARING
SCREW KIT
BOLT, THROUGH
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
PULLEY ASSY
SPACER
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
(B=E/#A0634)
26106-080142
(A=E/#51029)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0634)
119005-77350
(A=E/#51115)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
SUPPORT A
(B=E/#A0634)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
62. WIRE HARNESS & SENSOR
Fig.62. WIRE HARNESS & SENSOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-77810
119173-77851
(A=E/#50717)
1A
2
1
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
12
12-1
1
1
1
I
12-2
1
13
14
15
15-1
1
1
1
1
16
16-1
1
1
17
18
18-1
1
1
1
I
19
19-1
1
1
20
20-1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.12-2,19-1,
37.
1
W
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
F
N
DAMPER
RELAY, MAGNETIC
RELAY, STARTER
RELAY, STARTER
(C=*2004.06)
(D=*2004.06)
SENSOR, TACHOMETER
SWITCH, THERMO
RELAY
RELAY
(E=*2004.06)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
(F=*2004.06)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
N
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
F
2
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
SENDER UNIT
SENDER UNIT
N
SENDER UNIT
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
(C=*2004.06)
SENDER UNIT
SENDER UNIT
(D=*2004.06)
(E=*2004.06)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F=*2004.06)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W 1
(B=*2001.06)
129574-91570
129574-77980
124617-91850
119773-91850
(A=E/#50979)
N
1
RETAINER
CLAMP 140
COVER, TERMINAL
PROTECTOR
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
NUT M 6
SWITCH,OIL PRESSURE
SENDER,OIL PRESSURE
(B=*2004.06)
129574-91560
129574-91561
(A=E/#52121)
21
22
23
23-1
1
(B=E/#A0421)
26106-060122
26106-060202
(A=*2004.06)
R
(F)
(B=E/#A0821)
144626-91570
23871-030000
23876-030000
(A=E/#50582)
1
1
I
(E)
(B=E/#A0615)
119773-91500
119773-91501
(A=E/#51410)
WIREHARNESS
WIREHARNESS
(B=*2004.06)
128170-91160
127610-91350
124617-91850
119773-91850
(A=E/#50979)
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(B=E/#50293)
119575-77510
(A=*2004.06)
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0615)
123482-39680
129100-77910
129490-77910
(A=E/#50290)
WIREHARNESS
HARNESS, WIRE
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0491)
124770-49310
121750-59890
124550-77030
123682-77710
26106-080122
26106-080162
26366-060002
124060-39451
124060-39452
(A=E/#50979)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0491)
119172-77820
119175-77850
(A=E/#50717)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
SENDER UNIT
HARNESS.
RELAY
RELAY
(B=E/#A0615)
24
25
26
27
1
1
1
1
23876-010000
129574-77710
129574-77720
119778-91500
28
1
177074-06300
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
HARNESS, WIRE(4M)
HARNESS, WIRE(6M)
WIRE HARNESS
(B=E/#A0463)
++ CONTINUE ++
SETTING,SAFETY SWIT.
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
62. WIRE HARNESS & SENSOR
Fig.62. WIRE HARNESS & SENSOR
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
177074-06350
177074-06600
120270-77101
26106-080302
26979-040082
119773-91380
119773-91650
119773-91700
183350-55130
(A=*2004.06)
HARNESS, WIRE
STAY
SWITCH
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
SCREW M 4X 8
SWITCH,PRESSURE
SENDA UNIT
SENDA UNIT
WASHER
(B=*2004.06)
(C=*2004.06)
1
1
1
2
(D=*2004.06)
(B)
1
1
1
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
2
(E=*2004.06)
1
1
2
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
2
1
1
2
R
1
1
1
1
1
W 2
(F=*2004.06)
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS
REPLACEMENT WITH REF.NO.12-2,19-1,
37.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
63. SENSOR MOUNT
Fig.63. SENSOR MOUNT
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
121252-39150
119175-39600
119175-91030
119175-91040
119175-91050
23414-100000
26106-080122
26366-060002
119574-18490
104264-59020
23000-013000
23414-120000
23857-060000
23876-010000
26106-080162
26367-060002
119175-91050
119175-91080
119175-91070
(A=E/#52121)
I
19
20
20-1
1
1
1
21
1
DESCRIPTION
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
LOT CMP,SENDER
BRACKET,SENDER
BRACKET,SENDER
CUSHION
GASKET 10, ROUND
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
NUT M 6
PIPE,BOOST SENDOR
JOINT 12, PIPE
CLAMP 13
GASKET 12, ROUND
JOINT BOLT 6,PIPE
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
NUT M 6
CUSHION
BRACKET,SENDER
BRACKET,SENDER
(A)
2
1
1
1
3
4
2
6
1
2
2
5
2
1
2
6
3
1
1
(B)
2
1
1
1
3
4
2
6
1
2
2
5
2
1
2
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
4
2
2
6
6
1
1
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
1
1
2
2
6
6
3
3
(E)
2
1
1
1
3
4
2
6
1
2
2
5
2
1
2
6
3
(F)
2
1
1
1
3
4
2
6
1
2
2
5
2
1
2
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
R
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
(B=*2001.06)
119175-91090
119773-91300
119773-91301
(A=E/#52063)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
BRACKET,SENDER
SENSOR,PRESSURE
SENSER
(B=*2001.04)
119773-91600
SENDA UNIT
Remarks
(1)OPTIONAL
(2)VDO:BOOST SENDOR
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
2
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
64. HEATER PLUG(OPTIONAL)
Fig.64. HEATER PLUG(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
1
2
3
3-1
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119575-77050
119575-77060
119575-77070
119575-77071
(A=E/#51251)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
PLUG,HEATER
RELAY,HEATER
CONTROLER
CONTROLER
(A)
2
1
1
1
(B)
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
8
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
8
2
Q'TY
(C) (D)
2
2
1
1
I
(E)
2
1
(F)
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
8
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
8
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
8
2
1
2
2
8
2
1
2
2
N
(B=E/#A0706)
119175-77600
119175-77610
119173-77880
119175-91050
124616-91370
26106-060122
26106-080142
26366-060002
29622-250001
119172-77650
26106-080252
26106-080282
BRACKET A
BRACKET B
HARNESS,HEATER
CUSHION
SWITCH, THERMO
BOLT M 6X 12 PLATED
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
NUT M 6
BAND RF 250
BRACKET,HEATER
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 28 PLATED
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
65. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.65. INSTRUMENT PANEL(B-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-91130
119175-91131
(A=E/#50759)
2
3
4
5
5-1
2
2
2
2
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
34
35
36
37
38
3
2
2
2
2
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
(A)
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
I
(E)
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
6
1
1
6
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
N
METER, TACHO./HOUR
WIRE
BULB
BOX
BOX
N
(B=E/#A0515)
119773-91240
127687-91870
129170-91650
129574-91410
121575-91250
123482-91291
104271-91352
129170-91800
129574-91780
129574-91790
129470-91190
129170-91810
128391-91930
129574-91620
129574-91420
129574-91720
128391-91640
128391-91440
128391-91740
129170-91610
129574-91710
129574-91750
129574-91770
129574-91650
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
119773-91140
119773-91141
(A=E/#50759)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0515)
129574-91200
129574-91870
124617-91980
119773-91260
119773-91261
(A=E/#50759)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
WIRE W/BULB
BOLT 6X 35
COVER, BLIND
BRACKET
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
BUZZER
SWITCH
CAP
SWITCH
STOPPER
BLIND
PANEL
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
PLATE
GASKET
COVER
GASKET
GASKET
KNOB
COVER
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
WIREHARNESS
WIREHARNESS
N
(B=E/#A0515)
124617-91990
128391-91700
127687-91880
124617-91980
129574-91760
FUSE (3A)
PACKING
WASHER
BULB
COVER, BLIND
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
66. INSTRUMENT PANEL(C-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.66. INSTRUMENT PANEL(C-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-91160
119175-91161
(A=E/#50759)
1-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
7
8
8-1
2
2
2
9
9-1
2
2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
39
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
S
METER, TACHO./HOUR
WIRE
BULB
METER
METER
METER
S
STOPPER
BOX
BOX
WIRE W/BULB
WIRE W/BULB
BLIND
COVER, BLIND
BRACKET
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
BUZZER
SWITCH
CAP
SWITCH
WIRE
PANEL
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
GASKET
GASKET
KNOB
COVER
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
WIREHARNESS
WIREHARNESS
N
(B=E/#A0515)
124617-91990
++ CONTINUE ++
(F)
(B=E/#A0515)
129170-91810
129170-91650
129574-91410
121575-91250
123482-91291
104271-91352
129170-91800
129574-91780
129574-91790
129170-91890
129170-91930
129574-91620
129574-91420
129574-91720
129574-91630
129574-91430
129574-91730
129574-91640
129574-91440
129574-91740
129170-91610
129574-91710
129574-91750
129574-91770
129574-91650
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
119773-91170
119773-91171
(A=E/#50759)
(E)
(B=E/#A0515)
119773-91230
119773-91231
(A=E/#50759)
I
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0571)
129470-91190
119773-91280
119773-91281
(A=E/#50759)
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0571)
129574-91200
129574-91870
124617-91980
129574-91210
129574-91220
129574-91221
(A=E/#50906)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0515)
119175-91162
(A=E/#50906)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
FUSE (3A)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
66. INSTRUMENT PANEL(C-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.66. INSTRUMENT PANEL(C-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
40
41
42
43
LEV.
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
127687-91880
127687-91870
124617-91980
129574-91760
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
WASHER
BOLT 6X 35
BULB
COVER, BLIND
(A)
6
6
8
1
(B)
6
6
8
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
6
6
6
6
8
8
1
1
I
(E)
6
6
8
1
(F)
6
6
8
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
67. INSTRUMENT PANEL(D-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.67. INSTRUMENT PANEL(D-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
1-1
LEV.
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-91190
119175-91191
(A=E/#50759)
1-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
6-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
7
8
8-1
2
2
2
9
9-1
2
2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38-1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
39
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N
INSTRUMENT PANEL
S
METER, TACHO./HOUR
WIRE
BULB
METER
METER
METER
S
BLIND
BOX
BOX
WIRE W/BULB
WIRE W/BULB
CLOCK
CELL
HOLDER
WIRE W/BULB
BULB
BRACKET
SWITCH W/KEY
KEY, SWITCH
BUZZER
SWITCH
CAP
SWITCH
WIRE
STOPPER
PANEL
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
BRACKET
GASKET
COVER
GASKET
GASKET
KNOB
BLIND
BLIND
K
(B=E/#A0571)
129574-91650
++ CONTINUE ++
(F)
(B=E/#A0515)
129574-91240
127620-91250
129574-91490
129574-91880
120147-91760
129574-91410
121575-91250
123482-91291
104271-91352
129170-91800
129574-91780
129574-91790
129574-91890
129470-91190
129574-91930
129574-91620
129574-91420
129574-91720
129574-91630
129574-91430
129574-91730
129574-91640
129574-91440
129574-91740
129170-91610
129574-91710
129574-91750
129574-91770
129574-91600
129574-91600
(A=E/#50906)
(E)
(B=E/#A0515)
119773-91230
119773-91231
(A=E/#50759)
I
(B)
1
1
(B=E/#A0571)
129170-91810
119773-91280
119773-91281
(A=E/#50759)
INSTRUMENT PANEL
IMSTRUMENT PANEL
Q'TY
(C) (D)
(A)
1
1
(B=E/#A0571)
129574-91200
129574-91870
124617-91980
129574-91210
129574-91220
129574-91221
(A=E/#50906)
DESCRIPTION
(B=E/#A0515)
119175-91192
(A=E/#50906)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
COVER
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
67. INSTRUMENT PANEL(D-TYPE,OPTION
Fig.67. INSTRUMENT PANEL(D-TYPE,OPTION
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
40
41
42
43
43-1
LEV.
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
119773-91220
119773-91221
(A=E/#50759)
44
45
46
47
48
49
3
2
2
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
WIREHARNESS
WIREHARNESS
(A)
24
4
2
1
1
(B)
24
4
2
1
1
1
6
6
8
1
1
1
6
6
8
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
24 24
4
4
2
2
I
(E)
24
4
2
(F)
24
4
2
1
1
1
1
N
1
6
6
8
1
1
1
6
6
8
1
1
1
6
6
8
1
1
1
6
6
8
1
1
W
(B=E/#A0515)
124617-91990
127687-91880
127687-91870
124617-91980
129574-91760
129574-91311
(A=E/#50906)
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
FUSE (3A)
WASHER
BOLT 6X 35
BULB
COVER, BLIND
METER
(B=E/#A0571)
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
68. TOOL
Fig.68. TOOL
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
705311-92100
189010-92020
104200-92350
104200-92600
28110-100130
28110-120140
28110-170190
28110-220240
28150-050000
28150-060000
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
TOOL ASSY
PLIER
DRIVER, SCREW
BOX, TOOL
WRENCH 10X13
WRENCH 12X14
WRENCH 17X19
WRENCH 22X24
BAR WRENCH
BAR WRENCH 6
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
69. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
Fig.69. GASKET SET(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
LEV.
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
PARTS NO.
719173-92600
119174-01340
119000-01771
119100-12113
128300-13230
119000-32020
119000-33022
119000-42021
977770-01212
119174-13201
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
GASKET SET
GASKET,CYL.HEADT1.30
GASKET, (NON ASB.)
GASKET
PACKING
GASKET, L.O.PUMP
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, LIQUID
GASKET(CFW COOLER
(A)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(B)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
70. REMOTE LUB.OIL STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
Fig.70. REMOTE LUB.OIL STRAINER(OPTIONAL)
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
I
I
I
I
1
2
3
4
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LEV.
1
1
1
1
PARTS NO.
119175-35180
119175-35300
119175-35310
119175-35320
(A=*2002.06)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
119175-39100
119175-39110
119574-39200
24311-000700
26106-080302
26106-100222
29621-300000
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
STUD,LUB.OIL FILTER
ADAPTER A,L.O.FILTER
ADAPTER B,L.O.FILTER
BRACKET,ADAPTER B
(A)
1
1
1
1
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
1
1
1
1
I
(E)
R
(F)
1
1
1
W 1
(C=*2002.06)
LO-T,FILTER IN
LO-T,FILTER OUT
JOINT,LOT
O-RING 1A P-70.0
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M10X 22 PLATED
BAND
1
1
4
1
4
4
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
2
Remarks
(1)ONLY 4LHA-STP,4LHA-DTP IS ADDED.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0CR10-G47802
0CR10-G47802
71. KIT,FIREPROOF FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
Fig.71. KIT,FIREPROOF FUEL STRAINER(4LHA-HT(Z)E(P))
(A)=4LHA-STE(P)
(B)=4LHA-STZE(P)
(C)=4LHA-DTE(P)
REF.
LEV.
PARTS NO.
(D)=4LHA-DTZE(P)
(E)=4LHA-HTE(P)
(F)=4LHA-HTZE(P)
DESCRIPTION
(A)
I
I
I
I
I
1
2
3
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
119172-55650
119172-55810
119172-59210
119172-77840
26106-100402
(B)
Q'TY
(C) (D)
BRACKET,FUEL FILTER
I
(E)
1
(F)
1
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
(E=*2006.01)
(F=*2006.01)
CASE KIT,FO FILTER
1
PIPE,FUEL
1
HARNESS WIRE SPARE
1
BOLT M10X 40 PLATED
2
1
1
1
2
W
W
W
W
W
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD.
R
Part Number Index
All parts are stipulated in the order of part numbers.
(Depending on the area in which the part is used.)
This index will display the location of the part according to each part number.
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
101304-59020
103854-39140
104200-92350
104200-92600
104264-59020
114250-53080
49
12
68
68
12
63
13
65
66
67
36
37
54
1
42
45
46
114250-53120
46
114250-53130
46
104264-59030
104271-91352
104407-44480
105311-67200
106100-55800
114250-53140
46
114250-53210
46
114250-53400
46
119000-01200
119000-01500
119000-01520
119000-01650
119000-01740
119000-01771
1
2
2
7
2
2
69
1
1
1
1
14
1
9
10
9
10
119000-01840
119000-01880
119000-02020
119000-02410
119000-02450
119000-02930
119000-07200
119000-11170
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
2
9
3
4
11
10
22
12
15
18
22
13
2
47
3
52
5
21
33
22
34
7
23
35
8
24
36
11
27
39
16
28
40
53
1
2
2
4
5
3
13
11
20
5
2
24
44
44
8
8
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119000-11230
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
14
14
20
31
31
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
4
6
9
20
9
11
49
9
50
14
1
2
6
8
7
9
10
3
17
8
3
5
4
4 -1
4
6
13
14
15
16
29
38
39
40
42
42 -1
46
47
48
49
119000-51650
119000-51800
119000-51900
119000-61051
119000-61052
119000-61120
119000-61180
119000-61470
119000-61490
119000-61630
119005-77350
41
41
41
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
60
61
46
50
52
53
86
86
5
96
114
17
38
23
24
25
37
1
20
21
5
6
28
5
1
1
4
17
17
22
7
8
16
14
15
3
20
21
19
12
5
1
14
15
15
19
27
22
21
1
7
2
2
119000-11260
119000-11270
119000-11280
119000-11290
119000-14100
119000-14200
119000-21650
119000-25050
119000-25100
119000-25910
119000-25920
119000-25930
119000-32001
119000-32020
119000-33022
119000-33030
119000-33041
119000-34030
119000-42021
119000-42051
119000-42141
119000-42150
119000-42151
119000-51050
119000-51060
119000-51151
119000-51161
119000-51170
119000-51181
119000-51330
119000-51410
119000-51430
119000-51450
119000-51510
119000-51511
119000-51550
119000-51570
119000-51580
119000-51590
14
14
45
42
45
14
24
24
69
23
69
23
23
23
30
69
30
30
30
30
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
119045-53100
119100-01640
119100-01730
119100-01770
119100-11080
119100-11090
119100-11230
119100-11320
119100-12112
119100-12113
119100-26200
119100-35090
119100-51081
119100-51091
119129-77210
119129-77250
119129-77260
119129-77320
119129-77890
119129-77900
119129-77930
119171-01101
119171-01600
119171-01980
119171-08111
119171-08131
119171-11110
119171-11150
119171-11370
119171-14000
119171-14400
119171-21590
119171-21591
-1-
7
6
6
10
10
10
11
12
12
69
28
29
24
41
41
59
61
61
61
61
61
61
1
3
42
5
5
10
9
10
9
10
14
14
3
3
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
119171-21650
119171-25910
119171-25920
119171-34820
119171-34850
119171-42001
119171-42002
119171-42300
119171-42500
119171-42510
119171-42520
119171-42530
119171-42540
119171-44000
119171-44110
119171-44450
119171-44470
119171-48610
119171-49070
119171-49160
119171-49200
119171-49240
20
42
42
6
6
30
30
30
29
29
29
29
29
32
32
32
32
38
35
1
37
36
37
36
37
30
49
49
42
60
58
1
1
8
8
8
18
17
17
19
21
21
2
25
26
10
32
32
36
36
-1
119171-49250
A
-1
119171-49530
119171-59910
119171-59990
119171-67200
119171-77330
119171-85900
119172-02210
119172-02310
119172-07450
119172-07520
119172-07600
119172-13520
119172-18030
119172-18060
119172-18570
119172-22100
119172-23310
119172-26800
119172-35170
119172-39660
119172-44300
119172-44310
119172-44440
119172-48410
119172-48480
Ref.No.
23
8
10
15
19
1
1
6
1
2
6
7
8
2
5
7
8
2
13
54
2
2
3
3
4
11
4
11
16
21
12
58
64
17
18
17
39
1
32
27
21
40
23
23
10
24
27
6
13
14
-1
B
B
E
-1
-1
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
119172-49130
119172-49170
119172-49190
35
35
34
35
35
37
35
35
58
42
46
51
71
51
51
71
49
49
71
47
47
47
47
54
61
9
10
64
62
71
11
11
119172-49310
119172-49350
119172-49600
119172-49610
119172-49650
119172-51931
119172-53050
119172-55650
119172-55800
119172-55810
119172-59201
119172-59210
119172-59810
119172-59820
119172-59830
119172-59840
119172-67160
119172-77150
119172-77160
119172-77650
119172-77820
119172-77840
119173-03020
119173-03030
119173-07450
119173-07520
119173-07600
119173-08100
119173-08110
119173-08330
119173-08440
119173-11080
119173-11090
119173-11101
119173-11110
119173-11240
119173-11300
119173-11350
119173-18041
8
8
8
4
5
58
4
4
5
9
9
9
9
9
11
9
16
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
19
18
18
17
16
19
24
25
6
2
30
12
1
2
8
2
3
3
3
22
23
24
25
1
26
46
46
13
1
4
25
9
27
17
18
17
1
1
3
5
5
13
5
6
14
15
28
3
38
1
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119173-22051
119173-22300
21
21
119173-39300
119173-39510
119173-49020
119173-49160
119173-49170
119173-49670
119173-49680
119173-53050
119173-55700
25
25
18
1
1
58
58
46
50
51
48
48
47
47
47
47
43
43
43
43
62
64
1
1
1
69
1
11
11
13
32
69
14
1
11
36
36
37
36
43
43
53
53
3
3
3
11
9
19
29
7
14
27
37
40
4
5
18
13
1
5
3
13
14
15
16
97
8
123
124
1
6
32
34
33
2
35
8
15
3
33
10
10
48
19
4
24
15
17
18
115
24
25
5
5
10
-1
-1
A
-1
A
A
A
D
A
A
119173-59460
119173-59540
119173-59810
119173-59820
119173-59830
119173-59840
119173-61200
119173-61400
119173-61651
119173-61660
119173-77851
119173-77880
119174-01200
119174-01330
119174-01340
119174-01350
119174-01932
119174-03192
119174-13201
119174-25060
119174-39560
119174-39700
119174-49250
119174-49310
119174-49341
119174-61500
119174-61550
119174-67450
119174-67900
119175-01500
119175-01501
119175-01650
A
A
PARTS No.
Fig.
119175-03021
119175-03100
11
11
119175-07400
119175-07450
119175-07520
119175-07600
119175-08110
119175-08111
119175-08120
119175-12110
119175-13110
119175-13111
119175-13112
119175-13140
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
9
10
12
13
13
13
13
119175-13150
119175-13200
9
18
119175-13220
18
119175-13250
119175-13260
18
18
119175-13300
119175-13301
119175-13320
119175-13510
18
18
18
13
18
13
18
18
18
18
18
18
15
15
119175-08160
119175-08300
119175-08301
-2
119175-08320
119175-08330
119175-11910
-1
119175-13511
119175-13520
119175-13521
119175-13620
119175-13700
119175-13800
119175-18030
119175-18031
-1
-2
-2-
Ref.No.
7
22
33
17
17
18
17
6
6
3
11
8
2
10
10
5
11
6
16
18
24
22
2
1
1
1
2
2
23
6
18
8
20
9
9
21
28
28
29
30
38
30
38
46
46
35
30
36
1
1
-1
C
-1
-1
-1
-1
-2
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119175-18100
119175-18110
119175-18120
119175-18130
119175-18140
119175-18150
119175-18160
119175-18250
119175-18520
119175-18530
119175-18550
119175-18590
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
119175-21500
119175-21510
119175-26300
119175-26500
119175-26520
119175-26530
119175-26540
119175-26550
119175-26600
119175-26610
119175-26650
119175-26660
119175-33080
3
3
55
55
56
56
32
55
57
57
57
57
22
31
22
22
1
2
3
4
5
20
8
21
18
19
19 -1
22
28
14
14 -1
2
8
7
7 -1
22
3
1
2
3
4
5
5
1
2
12
18
26
13
21
14
22
19
27
20
28
15
23
16
24
21
29
17
25
22
30
119175-33150
119175-33200
119175-33310
119175-33320
-1
119175-33330
119175-33340
-1
119175-33350
119175-33360
-1
-1
119175-33370
-1
119175-33380
119175-33390
119175-33400
-1
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
22
31
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
119175-34811
119175-34850
119175-34851
119175-35150
119175-35180
6
6
6
24
24
119175-35200
119175-35300
119175-35310
119175-35320
119175-39050
119175-39060
119175-39100
119175-39110
119175-39120
119175-39140
119175-39160
119175-39170
119175-39180
119175-39190
119175-39350
119175-39600
119175-39660
119175-39820
119175-42500
119175-42510
119175-42520
119175-42530
119175-42540
119175-42550
119175-42560
119175-42570
119175-42580
119175-42610
119175-42620
119175-44080
70
24
70
70
70
27
27
70
70
27
27
27
27
27
27
25
63
26
26
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
31
119175-44130
119175-44131
119175-44180
119175-44181
119175-44200
119175-44700
119175-44800
119175-48600
119175-48620
119175-48630
31
31
31
31
22
31
13
13
18
18
18
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
14
16
16
29
27
30
1
25
2
3
4
1
2
5
6
6
9
7
8
10
11
10
2
2
4
1
6
7
8
9
2
3
4
10
12
16
1
20
8
8
14
14
8
9
20
21
2
2
10
2
PARTS No.
Fig.
119175-48640
119175-48650
18
18
119175-48660
119175-49010
119175-49020
18
18
18
119175-49030
33
34
35
36
36
36
34
34
36
36
33
34
36
37
34
34
34
34
35
36
36
37
18
18
18
18
18
18
33
58
33
58
41
41
41
46
46
46
50
48
48
49
-1
119175-49100
119175-49120
119175-49150
119175-49160
119175-49180
119175-49200
119175-49210
119175-49250
119175-49300
119175-49310
119175-49320
119175-49330
119175-49340
119175-49350
119175-49370
119175-49500
119175-49510
119175-49520
119175-49530
119175-49540
119175-49550
119175-49700
119175-49710
-1
-1
-1
A
-1
119175-51030
119175-51070
119175-51340
119175-53050
119175-53200
119175-53300
119175-55650
119175-59500
119175-59550
Ref.No.
31
10
22
31
13
13
13
15
1
1
1
9
10
11
17
22
12
4
2
2
23
14
4
5
4
5
3
26
18
20
32
37
25
32
37
25
4
5
5
4
69
43
30
2
9
13
12
14
16
15
-1
-1
A
A-1
-1
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
119175-59560
119175-66120
119175-66150
119175-67250
119175-67310
119175-67350
119175-67400
119175-77270
119175-77600
119175-77610
119175-77810
119175-77850
119175-91030
119175-91040
119175-91050
48
53
53
13
53
53
53
60
64
64
62
62
63
63
63
119181-59120
119181-59130
64
63
63
63
65
65
66
66
66
67
67
67
1
21
21
25
25
25
33
58
47
47
119181-59811
119181-59821
119181-59831
119181-59841
119181-59950
119182-59562
119184-01730
119187-01930
119187-32000
119187-35100
119187-35160
47
47
47
47
48
49
6
11
24
24
25
119175-91070
119175-91080
119175-91090
119175-91130
119175-91131
119175-91160
119175-91161
119175-91162
119175-91190
119175-91191
119175-91192
119181-01990
119181-22080
119181-22081
119181-39400
119181-39401
119181-39500
119181-49741
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-3-
Ref.No.
17
1
27
15
2
4
28
27
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
17
7
18
18
19
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
38
1
1
1
1
13
6
11
1
1
11
3
4
5
6
19
10
5
26
5
14
6
-2
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119187-35160
119187-39320
119187-39330
119187-39360
119187-39370
119187-39610
119187-39650
119187-49321
25
25
25
25
25
26
1
36
37
36
37
37
36
41
48
48
48
48
48
48
22
8
9
11
12
1
52
25
16
16
17
18
18
41
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
87
7
104
27
28
29
1
32
30
34
33
31
35
17
4
1
16
9
7
3
7
3
23
2
31
13
4
4
1
119187-49331
-1
-1
-1
-2
-1
-2
119187-49340
119187-49360
119187-51500
119187-59011
119187-59012
119187-59020
119187-59021
119187-59530
119187-59532
119187-61071
119187-61190
119187-61300
119187-61911
119187-61920
119187-61930
119195-14000
119195-18860
-1
119195-18880
-1
-1
119573-51200
119573-61010
119573-77201
119574-07400
119574-18490
119574-18790
119574-39200
119574-44150
43
43
43
43
43
43
14
15
16
17
15
16
17
41
43
61
8
63
19
27
70
22
31
119574-44180
119575-77050
56
22
31
64
-1
-1
-1
-1
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No. INDEX
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
119575-77060
119575-77070
119575-77071
119575-77510
119588-52180
119588-52190
119588-61700
119593-01870
119593-11110
119593-11911
119593-18480
119593-39450
119593-51100
119593-51300
119593-51520
119593-51530
119593-52000
119593-52180
119593-53120
119593-61100
119593-61110
119593-61120
119593-61130
119593-61140
119593-61150
119593-61650
119593-61760
119593-61800
119593-61830
119593-61860
119593-61890
119593-61900
119593-61910
119593-61920
119593-61990
119594-53290
119594-61850
119595-13200
64
64
64
62
44
44
43
1
9
9
12
57
41
41
41
41
44
44
46
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
46
43
13
32
13
43
3
19
22
31
32
9
10
9
10
2
3
3
12
15
16
50
10
15
24
7
7
10
26
44
45
1
17
6
90
91
92
93
94
95
44
51
53
57
60
61
126
127
128
131
12
59
3
33
18
6
6
9
10
10
23
41
40
42
41
119595-44600
119595-61170
119620-01750
119620-49290
119625-11870
119625-11880
-1
-2
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
119640-01640
6
119773-07280
119773-13160
119773-13250
8
32
18
119773-13300
18
119773-13500
18
119773-18350
119773-33060
119773-33080
119773-48640
119773-55750
119773-55760
119773-55800
119773-55850
119773-55870
119773-55890
119773-77330
119773-91140
119773-91141
119773-91170
119773-91171
119773-91220
119773-91221
119773-91230
119773-91231
-1
-1
119773-91240
119773-91260
119773-91261
119773-91280
119773-91281
-1
-1
-1
119773-91300
119773-91301
119773-91380
119773-91500
119773-91501
119773-91600
119773-91650
19
22
31
22
31
34
56
56
56
56
56
56
55
65
65
66
66
67
67
66
67
66
67
65
65
65
66
67
66
67
63
63
62
62
62
63
62
Ref.No.
3
22
15
4
3
11
23
4
12
24
1
1
16
6
7
3
6
6
14
12
14
12
18
15
16
4
33
33
38
38
43
43
9
9
9
9
6
5
5
8
8
8
8
20
20
34
16
16
21
35
-1
-1
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
119773-91700
119773-91850
62
62
119775-33200
119775-33620
119775-33650
119775-48640
119778-07500
119778-08300
119778-08350
119778-26620
119778-26660
119778-26750
119778-26800
119778-49050
119778-49150
119778-49170
119778-49200
22
22
31
34
8
3
3
56
57
56
57
34
34
34
34
35
58
62
34
34
35
55
34
19
22
31
43
67
62
43
43
43
8
52
52
32
31
32
13
119778-85500
119778-91500
119779-49050
119779-49150
119787-26100
119793-49150
120130-49350
-1
-1
120130-61600
120147-91760
120270-77101
120320-61540
120323-61420
120323-61430
120324-07240
120324-55750
120324-55760
120445-44530
120445-44540
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
120445-44640
32
-1
120445-49150
120650-42310
121023-01550
121236-77340
-1
-4-
37
28
2
60
61
Ref.No.
36
15
23
8
9
7
14
13
11
12
1
5
2
6
15
16
18
19
11
1
27
15
16
10
1
17
9
10
10
25
14
31
34
10
13
1
1
5
29
17
30
7
19
13
21
1
5
3
22
23
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
121250-49110
121252-39150
121750-03080
56
26
63
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
1
53
65
66
67
11
121750-59890
11
121750-59910
121820-52020
121820-52040
121820-52050
121820-52070
121820-52200
121820-52210
121820-52230
121820-52300
121820-52510
121850-01800
48
62
48
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
2
3
3
1
1
1 -1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
18
20
21
21 -1
22
24
27
31
33
34
36
13
10
13
16
12
30
18
34
6
4
18
2
4
5
6
18
19
20
22
23
6
121254-77012
121254-77019
121254-77402
121254-77410
121254-77420
121254-77480
121254-77511
121254-77521
121254-77541
121254-77550
121254-77560
121254-77571
121254-77581
121254-77590
121254-77600
121254-77640
121254-77661
121254-77670
121254-77671
121254-77681
121254-77700
121254-77730
121254-77770
121254-77790
121254-77810
121550-49111
121574-86320
121575-91250
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
121850-01900
121850-01920
121850-03050
45
2
11
121850-11100
121850-11150
121850-21130
121850-21200
10
9
10
9
10
3
20
121850-21290
20
121850-21660
20
121850-21680
20
121850-21920
20
121850-23200
121850-42250
121850-42280
121850-49540
121850-49550
121850-49810
121850-51700
121850-61470
121850-61670
121857-55630
121857-55710
121857-55730
121857-55740
121857-55750
121857-55760
121857-55800
121952-51900
21
30
30
30
30
30
41
43
43
51
51
51
51
51
51
51
41
122710-51050
122710-51350
122780-59080
122780-59100
41
41
47
47
121850-11160
123325-35140
123325-35160
123325-35170
123325-42020
123325-59420
123472-42060
50
50
50
29
48
52
29
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
48
7
10
28
14
18
18
7
7
1
4
15
5
16
10
21
11
22
7
18
35
7
10
12
13
14
51
15
47
3
4
5
6
7
8
2
54
55
5
37
26
7
17
2
3
4
5
13
14
10
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
123472-42090
123472-42140
123472-42150
123472-59090
123482-39680
123482-91291
66
62
62
62
6
61
60
61
11
12
44
45
7
11
4
42
4
47
34
39
44
3
7
18
31
7
3
23
23
46
5
9
12
14
1
11
29
33
29
7
41
46
36
40
45
30
35
40
31
36
41
32
37
42
7
7 -2
12
88
14
58
130
30
17
30 A
128170-86501
128170-91160
128171-07150
128296-07190
128296-07260
128296-07300
128296-07350
128296-07400
128296-07420
128296-07450
128296-07460
128300-13230
123682-77710
124060-39451
124060-39452
124070-13300
124080-77390
124080-77490
124080-77520
124160-01751
124160-39140
124410-51861
124410-51960
124411-01780
124411-03051
11
13
12
30
11
11
14
17
8
9
13
5
6
6
10
10 -1
6
10
3
12
1
10
21
51
3
11
29
20
19
4
9
41
24
8
4
37
5
21
22
3
118
8
16
16
17
17
15
23
4
37
124617-91980
123672-55750
123672-55760
123672-55811
123672-84530
29
29
29
47
62
65
66
67
50
50
52
23
54
62
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
15
16
17
69
65
65
65
65
65
1
36
1
17 A
13
14
8
2
3
4
9
10
11
12
34
32
36
5
23
22
35
24
18
39
1
15
16
17
8
129
12
6
11
16
20
32
32
24
25
25
30
34
8
11
13
16
19
17
10
7
19
20
4
124411-11180
124617-91850
9
10
23
24
1
32
37
3
59
62
2
2
43
43
64
9
10
9
10
62
124617-91980
65
124411-35520
124413-39100
124460-77680
124550-21600
124550-77030
124610-01851
124610-01862
124610-51970
124616-61580
124616-91370
124617-11120
124617-11130
67
124617-91990
124770-49310
124770-77940
124790-44560
124976-34850
126650-42301
127488-18910
127495-61540
127495-61660
127610-42200
127610-49010
127610-91350
127611-48600
127620-91250
127687-18910
127687-91870
127687-91880
127692-91410
127692-91440
127692-91450
127695-18490
127695-35150
127695-61071
127695-61450
127695-61840
127695-61961
128170-86500
128170-86501
-5-
65
66
67
62
48
31
32
6
29
19
43
43
28
33
34
62
38
67
15
16
17
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
12
24
43
43
43
43
53
54
53
128391-91440
128391-91640
128391-91700
128391-91740
128391-91930
128695-44090
129100-01580
129100-61930
129100-77910
129107-44590
129122-44480
129150-11750
129155-51270
129155-51280
129170-91610
129170-91650
129170-91800
129170-91810
129170-91890
129170-91930
129171-44600
2
43
62
13
32
11
9
10
41
41
65
66
67
65
66
65
66
67
65
66
67
66
66
13
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
129171-44600
129198-59540
129470-11920
32
25
46
129470-59530
129470-67320
129470-91190
48
53
65
66
67
62
48
49
50
50
50
48
48
48
62
62
62
65
66
67
66
67
66
67
66
67
67
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
66
67
66
67
67
62
62
62
67
129490-77910
129491-59540
129495-55600
129495-55610
129495-55620
129495-59300
129495-59561
129495-59563
129574-77710
129574-77720
129574-77980
129574-91200
129574-91210
129574-91220
129574-91221
129574-91240
129574-91311
129574-91410
129574-91420
129574-91430
129574-91440
129574-91490
129574-91560
129574-91561
129574-91570
129574-91600
129574-91620
65
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
9
2
10
26
38
14
3
16
7
23
12
15
8
1
5
6
12
17
17
25
26
22
2
2
2
5
5
6
6
6
6
10
49
9
12
15
20
22
26
25
29
28
32
12
20
20
21
38
38
19
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
129574-91620
66
67
66
67
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
66
67
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
65
66
67
67
67
67
12
53
43
43
43
43
43
28
28
1
21
25
24
28
27
31
29
34
39
26
31
35
21
23
27
26
30
29
33
27
32
36
38
43
48
28
33
37
14
17
20
15
18
21
3
3
3
13
22
24
8
19
35
36
37
48
49
11
14
39 -1
129670-49290
36
37
32
42
60
43
49
44
43
1
1
41
45
45
41
41
43
1 -1
5
26
15
1
16
11 -1
14
89
30
14
57
57
58
9
56
52
125
17
45
4
113
5
16
28
29
30
37
2
7
8
1
8
6
11
13
17
14
18
29
16
11
10
6
12
11
7
10
1
21
719000-02870
719000-02940
719000-11651
719129-11660
719171-01560
719171-21701
719171-33100
719172-11700
719172-23610
719172-44500
719172-53200
719173-11710
719173-51310
719173-53200
719173-92600
719174-23100
719174-23600
719175-11700
719175-51310
719175-53200
719175-54800
719175-54801
719184-21700
719187-01540
719187-22502
1
1
9
10
1
20
23
10
21
32
46
9
41
46
69
21
21
9
41
46
45
45
20
6
21
719588-54800
720445-44200
977770-01212
977780-01200
977780-01210
977780-01230
45
31
69
40
39
39
40
40
39
39
40
39
40
31
52
52
52
52
28
28
52
52
52
129574-91630
129574-91640
129574-91650
129574-91710
-1
129574-91720
129574-91730
129574-91740
-1
129574-91750
129574-91760
129574-91770
129574-91780
-1
-1
129574-91790
129574-91870
-1
-1
129574-91880
129574-91890
129574-91930
129590-18520
129590-67310
129595-61600
129595-61610
129595-61620
129595-61670
129595-61680
129670-42550
129670-42560
129670-49290
129693-44320
129693-51990
129772-77200
129795-61470
129901-59580
135200-52170
135210-61090
135400-01790
135602-34390
137600-53900
144606-54900
144606-54910
144626-51090
144626-51950
144626-61781
144626-91570
148616-61650
171051-01921
171353-61460
177073-02431
177074-03951
177074-06300
177074-06350
177074-06600
183350-55130
189010-92020
194170-65891
194250-51660
194256-04820
196346-34860
196630-12980
41650-550800
41701-001720
41710-000410
41710-001300
41730-000681
43530-500610
43662-030030
43720-001220
705311-92100
719000-02800
-6-
62
43
1
43
8
3
62
62
62
62
68
8
57
49
56
8
50
54
53
54
53
53
54
33
34
35
33
34
35
24
68
1
977780-01240
977780-01250
977780-03000
X0044021509
X0225000630
X0300120414
X0311121522
X0313080110
X0314080110
X0534105
X053421
X0580121073
X0582810173
X0588080273
Ref.No.
55
61
29
29
1
12
1
1
38
1
29
1
1
17
1
31
36
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
13
23
25
15
9
1
1
2
2
3
3
9
9
7
7
17
8
6
12
10
15
13
7
4
11
A
A
-1
A
MODEL : 4LHA-ST/DT/HT/(Z)E(P)
PC NO : 0CR10-G47802
PARTS No.
Fig.
X0600160122
X1466584820
X179100011X
X179100021X
X179100100X
52
42
40
39
39
40
39
40
52
60
61
39
40
15
16
17
60
60
60
60
60
60
61
60
60
60
61
60
61
61
61
61
61
61
61
60
60
61
60
60
61
60
61
60
15
15
16
17
17
16
X199903800X
X2740134001
X6203BM
X6303BM0000
X8636008003
XJD532012
XL12013262
XL13513134
XL15014042
XL15018015
XL1501810
XL15028001
XL150M14041
XL15542001
XL15571001
XL155G1315
XL155G1330
XL155G6300
XL180120000
XL1808320
XL180G13012
XL180G43150
XL180G61000
XL180G63006
XL180G85001
XL2253320
XL2253400
XL225431800
XL22553012
XL2255330
XL225G1325
XL225G6500
XL235340110
XL2554318
XN199611
XNB133206
XNH137007
XNH137423
PARTS No. INDEX
Ref.No.
9
17
5
5
6
6
8
8
2
16
18
4
4
27
27
27
9
12
15
18
19
20
17
4
2
7
8
5
4
13
6
7
2
5
22
13
14
11
6
8
9
17
16
11
33
24
24
24
19
18
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
PARTS No.
Fig.
XNH137423
XNH163006
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
15
16
17
15
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
18
25
25
25
17
17
17
22
22
22
15
15
15
14
14
14
13
16
16
16
3 -1
3
3
4 -1
4
4
4
8
8
8
3
2
2
2
11
11
11
12
12
12
13
13
9
9
9
21
21
21
26
26
XNH961640
XNH978919
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
15
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
17
60
XNH163329
XNH163331
XNH164105
XNH164106
XNH164718
XNH167595
XNH167596
XNH167599
XNH261081
XNH261082
XNH261103
XNH261107
XNH261112
XNH261301D
XNH263501
XNH263502
XNH264962
XNH265520
XNH362809
XNH961640
XNN131576
XNN137007
XNN137423
XNN171006
XNN193012
XNN971007
XNN976562
XNN977003
XTR1Z63
-7-
Ref.No.
26
28
28
28
5
5
5
19
19
18
6
6
6
10
10
10
7
7
7
20
20
20
23
23
23
10
PARTS No.
Fig.
Ref.No.
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement