A

A
A
NB: Part Number rationalisation – 10 digit part numbers in brackets are the old
numbers for otherwise identical items
TM-T88II(171)
Page No.:1
REF
101
102
103
104
105
106
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
119
120
123
201
202
203
204
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
527
528
529
PART NO
1006058
1006057
1074121
1082707
1006007
1023411
1052114
1039870
1039873
1039871
1038362
1041380
1030260
1039872
1030286
1032632
1039867
1036677
1039869
2057247
2033907
2022015
2022559
1091394
1029350
1004399
1038467
1029788
1029375
1029366
1029356
1073844
1031131
1052054
1029349
1074102
1029357
1004399
2030669
1073844
1029385
1038912
1073844
1052051
1029794
1049280
1029360
1029359
1040475
1073844
2021873
DESCRIPTION
CUP SCREW(B040302311)
C.C.S. SCREW(B300304311)
C.P.S.(O) SCREW(B302404211)
HEXAGON LOCK SCREW
IC COVER
SEAL,CAUTION
RUBBER FOOT
CASE,THERMAL,UPPER,BD TM-T88II
COVER,THERMAL,BD
COVER,CUTTER,BD
SWITCH PANEL,BB
PLATE,MECHANISM,B
PLATE,REAR
CASE,LOWER,BD TM-T88II
FRAME,CIRCUIT BOARD
SHEET,WATER-PROOF
COVER,POWER SWITCH,BB
SHEET,CIRCUIT BOARD
LABEL,EPSON LOGO TYPE,CA
MAIN CIRCUIT BOARD UNIT,ED
RS-232 I/F CIRCUIT BOARD UNIT,BB
FFC,B
POWER SWITCH ASS'Y,C
MECHANISM ASS'Y,GD
GEAR,DECELERATION
RETAINING RING
COVER,FRAME ASS'Y,1
COVER,ROLL PAPER
SPRING,FIXED BLADE HOLDER
FIXED BLADE
SPRING,SHUTTER
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
PLATEN ASS'Y
SHAFT HOLDER,PAPER FEED ROLLER
SHAFT,COVER
RETAINING RING(B150300411)
LEVER,COVER OPEN
RETAINING RING
MOTOR,PAPER FEED,RECEIPT,B
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
PAPER DETECTOR ASS'Y
PAPER GUIDE ASS'Y,1
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
BUTTON,OPEN,2
SPRING,BUTTON
THERMAL PRINT HEAD UNIT,B
PLATE,SPRING PRESS
SPRING,PRESS HEAD
DETECTOR CIRCUIT BOARD ASS'Y,A
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
LEAD WIRE,COVER OPEN DETECTOR
SPEC
M3X4
M3X8
M3X6
,Multi L.C./4M+8M
,
TYPE-E(2.5)
M3X5 F/ZN
TYPE-E(2)
TYPE-E(2.5)
,
M3X5 F/ZN
M3X5 F/ZN
M3X5 F/ZN
QTY
7
4
12
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
A
NB: Part Number rationalisation – 10 digit part numbers in brackets are the old
numbers for otherwise identical items
TM-T88II(171)
Page No.:2
REF
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
553
555
555
556
557
558
559
560
END
PART NO
1029377
1029378
2014923
1017753
1033669
1074066
2021872
1074017
1050075
1053888
1033915
2029978
1051988
2021871
1042315
1042314
1034028
1051986
1038964
1041191
1073844
2021888
1073844
1030695
1031132
1053883
1052101
1073844
1032868
1006769
1053889
DESCRIPTION
HOLDER,N.E. DETECTOR
LEVER,N.E. DETECTOR
MICRO-SWITCH
C.B.B-TITE SCREW
SCREW,DETECTOR ADJUSTMENT
HEXAGON NUT(B070100311)
LEAD WIRE, N.E. DETECTOR
RETAINING RING(B150300314)
FRAME,PAPER CUTTER ASS'Y,2
FRAME,PAPER CUTTER ASS'Y,A
MOTOR,PAPER CUTTER SUB ASS'Y
MICRO SWITCH
SCREW,SWITCH,1
LEAD WIRE,PAPER CUTTER
SHIEL TUBE M-T88
GUARD TUBE M-T88
MANUAL CUTTER
SCREW,MANUAL CUTTER
LABEL,HANDLING EA
LABEL,OPERATION,EB
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
SWITCH CIRCUIT BOARD ASS'Y,B
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
PLATE,SHIELD
COVER,PAPER CUTTER ASS'Y
COVER,PAPER CUTTER SUB ASS'Y,A
REINFORCE PLATE,FRAME,2
C.B.S-TITE,3X5,F/ZN(B043700511)
SPRING,FIXED BLADE HOLDER,RIGHT
C.B. SCREW
AUTO CUTTER UNIT,A
SPEC
2X8
M3
TYPE-E(1.5),F/UC
2,5V,0.1A
M3X5 F/ZN
M3X5 F/ZN
M3X5 F/ZN
2X2.5,F/ZN
QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
A
NB: Part Number rationalisation – 10 digit part numbers in brackets are the old
numbers for otherwise identical items
TM-T88II(171)
Page No.:3
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement