Delebok H23 etter desember 2000

Delebok H23 etter desember 2000
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
Pièces de rechange
GB
Spare parts
D
Ersatzteile
NL
Onderdelen
DK
Reservedele
E
Piezas de repuesto
I
Pezzi di ricambio
P
Peças sobressalentes
S
Reservdel
SF
Varaosa
242 031 5920
E12.00
La Péronnière
BP 9
42152 L’HORME
FRANCE
Téléphone : (33) 04 77 29 24 24
Fax SAV : (33) 04 77 31 28 11
Internet : http://www.haulotte.com
E-Mail : [email protected]
C
B
PX
3T
H 2
D
Haulotte
E
A
F
G
H
D16303
Groupes Machine
Machine groups
Rep.
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Partie basse
Tourelle / flèche
Pendulaire + nacelle
Electricité
Hydraulique
Etiquettes
Option
H23T(X/P/PX)
Designation
Bottom part
Turret / boom
Electricity
Hydraulics
Labels
Option
H23T(X/P/PX)
3
D16304
1
2
4
5
Partie basse
Bottom part
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Châssis roulant
Capotage châssis
Roue
Essieu moto-directeur
Essieu moteur
A
Designation
Rolling frame
Frame cowling
Wheel
Motor guiding axle
Motor axle
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X)
gauche
H23TX
H23T(X)
H23T(X/P/PX)
A14331 f
Châssis roulant
Rolling frame
Rep.
A1
Qty
Code
Rolling frame
1
148A143310
Demi-axe de pivot
1/2 Pivoting axis
4
150C130680
1
Support
Holder
1
148B155990
2
Vis
Screw
H M16 X 50 / 50 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331232280
3
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB
2
2349221540
4
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 16 U ZB
2
2351112130
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Designation
Châssis roulant
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
8
7
1
3
B14905 c
4
5
Capotage châssis
Frame cowling
A2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Capot
3
Qty
Code
hood
2
148C149530
Capot
hood
2
148C137640
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
8
2351301070
5
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231300
7
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231310
8
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
4
2351112050
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
Se
ns
2
de
m
a
rc
4
3
B15925
h
e
nt
va
a
Roue
Wheel
A3
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
2
Valve
Valve
4
Mousse
Foam
1
Pneu
3
Jante
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Qty
Code
4
2602201090
BUFFALOFILL
4
2601802920
Tire
15 R 22,5 XFTL
4
2601602720
Rim
22,5x11,75 déport 30
2
2601001330
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A- A
26
25
6
11
7
13
14
15
9
E- E
13
14
15
11
15
10
10
27
27
2
2
31
1
26
10
1
7
17
16
6
5
28
6
6
5
17
16
11
4
3
9
15
14
13
29
30
4
D- D
3
B
4
B- B
15
E
4
19
D
D
A
A
C
C
B
18
20
E
19
15
13
21
A14079 d
7
8
18
7
21
C- C
22
23
24
Essieu moto-directeur
Motor guiding axle
A4
1/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Pivot de direction
1-13
Qty
Code
Direction pivot
2
150B145180
Bague
Collar
2
2390150500
1-21
Bague
Collar
1
2390150600
2
Réducteur de roue
Wheel reducer
2
2427101780
3
Vérin de direction
Direction cylinder
1
148B158350
4
Axe
Axe
2
168D143941
5
Barre de direction
Direction collar
2
148C137320
6
Chape de direction
Steering yoke
4
150C133940
7
Axe
Axe
4
168C684830
8
Axe central de direction
Direction centre pin
1
148C137330
9
Chapeau d'axe
Pin cover
4
116D147221
11
Rondelle
Washer
ELCO 3 Ø 80
4
1680801191
14
Bouchon
Plug
GPN 910/2967
4
2420204450
15
Graisseur
Grease point
M8 X 125
13
2420701540
16
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231300
17
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
8
2351301070
18
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB
2
2349221540
19
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 16 U ZB
2
2351112130
22
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231400
23
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 8
4
2351201070
24
Ecrou à droite
Right nut
Hm M30X200 CL.5
4
2341221270
25
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231520
26
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
10
2351201090
27
Goupille
Pin
MECANINDUS Ø12- 80
4
2352213150
28
Levier de direction
Direction lever
1
148B148870
28-13
Bague
Collar
2
2390150500
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
1/30
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A- A
26
25
6
11
7
13
14
15
9
E- E
13
14
15
11
15
10
10
27
27
2
2
31
1
26
10
1
7
17
16
6
5
28
6
6
5
17
16
11
4
3
9
15
14
13
29
30
4
D- D
3
B
4
B- B
15
E
4
19
D
D
A
A
C
C
B
18
20
E
19
15
13
21
A14079 d
7
8
18
7
21
C- C
22
23
24
Essieu moto-directeur
Motor guiding axle
A4
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
28-21
Bague
Collar
29
Vis
Screw
30
Rondelle conique
31
Vis
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Qty
Code
2
2390150600
H M16 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 ZB
22
2331232270
Taper washer
16
22
2351900010
Screw
CHC M10 X 30/30 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2308231900
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
4
5
1
2
3
8
7
9
B14902 b
Essieu moteur
Motor axle
A5
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
2
Vis
Screw
CHC M10 X 30/30 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2308231900
3
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
8
2351201090
4
Vis
Screw
H M16 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 ZB
24
2331232270
5
Rondelle conique
Taper washer
16
24
2351900010
6
Réducteur de roue
Wheel reducer
1/30
2
2427101660
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
11
X
H
1
9
8
2
4
5
Haulotte
3
D16305
10
6
7
P
T
3
2
Tourelle / flèche
Turret / boom
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Châssis tourelle
Capotage tourelle
Réducteur d'orientation
Réservoir hydraulique
Réservoir de carburant
Moteur thermique + pompe
Moteur thermique + pompe
Contrepoids
Contrepoids
Couronne d'orientation
Flèche télescopique
B
Designation
Turret frame
Turret cowling
Direction reducer
Hydraulic reservoir
Fuel tank
Heat engine + pump
Heat engine + pump
Counterweight
Counterweight
Slew ring
Telescopic boom
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
Moteur
Câblage faisceau
Additionnel
H23T(P)
H23T(X/P/PX)
A14329 d
Châssis tourelle
Turret frame
Rep.
B1
Qty
Code
Turret frame
1
148A143290
Bague bronze
Bronze collar
2
1680687050
Broche d'orientation
Slewing rod
1
1460322011
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
1
2351112180
2
Support de flèche
Boom support
1
148C138340
3
Support de flèche
Boom support
2
148D155890
4
Vis
Screw
HM 16 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2330001580
5
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 16 ZB
2
2351201120
6
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M 6X30/30 CL 10.9
8
2307331520
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Designation
Châssis tourelle
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
35
B
26
A- A
30
28
20
13
B
17
19
28
19
32
1
28
19
30
20
A
19
14
24
21
15
A
B- B
43
28
19
33
29
41
19
18
22
2
A14327 a
42
40
27
16
16
27 4 0
Capotage tourelle
Turret cowling
B2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Capot gauche
2
Qty
Code
Left hood
1
148A143540
Capot droit
Right hood
1
148A142870
13
Entretoise
Brace
85 X 65 X 10
4
148D155880
14
Vis
Screw
H M6 X 30 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB
12
2301231440
15
Support
Holder
4
148C150900
16
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
20
2341221050
17
Rondelle Belleville
Belleville washer
8,5X24x1,2
5
2351403120
18
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231400
19
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
41
2351301090
20
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
64
2351112070
21
Capot supérieur gauche
Left top cover
1
148B149540
22
Capot supérieur droit
Right top cover
1
148B149530
24
Ressort à gaz
Gas spring
4
2421808350
26
Charnière
Hinge
4
150D153490
26
Charnière
Hinge
4
2420301240
27
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
20
2351301070
28
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
43
2341221070
29
Capot supérieur
Top cover
2
148B149420
30
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 35 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB
24
2301231660
32
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 40 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB
5
2301231670
33
Silentbloc
Silentbloc
511265
6
2421603380
35
Capot avant
Front hood
1
148A140700
40
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
20
2351112050
41
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
LL 8 U ZB
4
2351124070
42
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231330
43
Loquet étanche à levier
Lever-operated sealed latch
4
2421203210
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
295
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
6
7
10
9
8
11
14
12
7
5
B14939 e
4
2
13
3
1
Réducteur d'orientation
Direction reducer
B3
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Réducteur d'orientation
Direction reducer
MVF 130
1
2427101400
2
Moteur
Motor
EPRM100C
1
2431203090
4
Vis
Screw
CHC M12X 35/35 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2338231130
5
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 12 ZB
2
2351201100
6
Vis
Screw
H M16 X 70 / 70 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331232290
7
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M16 CL.8 ZB
4
2341222070
8
Vis
Screw
H M16 X 55 / 38 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2301232380
9
Rondelle
Washer
Ø 16 4L
4
2351901280
10
Rondelle
Washer
Ø36/18 - 5mm
4
146D146850
11
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231420
12
Rondelle
Washer
Ø36/9 - 3mm
1
148D157280
13
Vis
Screw
CHC M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2308231720
14
Vis
Screw
H M16 X 60 / 60 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331232320
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
19
7
10
6
20
21
11
12
14
17
18
16
15
B14938
16
Réservoir hydraulique
Hydraulic reservoir
B4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
7
Sécurité sur bouchon
Safety on plug
8
Vis
Screw
9
Rondelle
11
Qty
Code
1
150D152530
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231420
Washer
GROWER W 8
1
2351201070
Robinet
Valve
KHN VN G 1"1/2 2233
1
2421804270
13
Thermocontacteur
Thermal switch
TS 80
1
2442001090
15
Vis
Screw
H M12 X 40 / 40 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231790
16
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 12 ZB
4
2351201100
17
Vis
Screw
H M12 X 50 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2301231960
18
Ecrou
Nut
H M12 CL.8 ZB
2
2341221090
19
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
1
2351112070
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
9
1c
1b
1a
8
1
10
2
6
B15556
5
4
3
7
Réservoir de carburant
Fuel tank
B5
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Réservoir
1
Qty
Code
Reservoir
1
157B155570
Bouchon de remplissage
Filling plug
1
2355901790
1
Bouchon de vidange
Drainage plug
1
2355901800
1
Canne double
Double rod
1
2420313560
2
Fixation réservoir gasoil
Diesel tank attachment device
1
157C148030
3
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 45 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2301231790
4
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 10 U ZB
2
2351112090
5
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
2
2351201090
6
Ecrou
Nut
H M10 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221080
7
Tuyau flexible
Hose
TAG 8
1
2411901170
8
Tuyau flexible
Hose
TAG 10
1
2411902030
9
Collier
Collar
SM 5/11X19 (N§2)
5
2381102010
10
Raccord crantés
Notched connection
1
2421808190
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
6
5
4
2
3
20
14
13
B15569 a
7
8
9
10
6
13
16 19
5
Moteur thermique + pompe
Heat engine + pump
Rep.
B6
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Accouplement
Coupler
BOWEX TYPE 48FLE-
1
2420101590
1
Moteur thermique
Internal combusion engine
12V SP.5104
1
2431171040
3
Vis
Screw
CHC M12X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB
6
2308232100
4
Support
Holder
1
1460123811
5
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231560
6
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
12
2351201090
7
Vis
Screw
H M12 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231730
8
Rondelle
Washer
Z 12 U
2
2351111080
9
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 12 ZB
2
2351201100
10
Pompe à piston
Piston pump
1
2426210190
13
Ecrou
Nut
4
2349221510
14
Gaine de refoulement
Discharge duct
1
148B152380
16
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231420
19
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
4
2351301090
20
Entretoise
Brace
1
1460142430
Pinguely - Haulotte
NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
2
5
C14111
3
6
4
7
Moteur thermique + pompe
Heat engine + pump
Rep.
Désignation
B7
Designation
Câblage faisceau
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Qty
Code
moteur
1
148C147810
Chapeau
Cover
moteur
1
2440314110
Set
Set
moteur
1
2441906110
Adaptateur
Adaptor
moteur
1
2440106040
Fiche
Plug
moteur
1
2440603280
Douille
Socket
moteur
2
2440404100
Douille
Socket
moteur
9
2440404040
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
2
B14899
3
Contrepoids
Counterweight
B8
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Contrepoids
Counterweight
2950 KG
1
148A140750
2
Vis
Screw
H M30 X 80 / 66 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2301233540
3
Rondelle
Washer
Ø30 4L
3
2351901320
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
2
B14899
3
Contrepoids
Counterweight
B9
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Contrepoids
Counterweight
500 KG
1
148B149170
2
Vis
Screw
H M30 X 80 / 66 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2301233540
3
Rondelle
Washer
Ø30 4L
1
2351901320
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A
A
B14906
Couronne d'orientation
Slew ring
B10
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Couronne
Ring
ROTHERDE-ROSSI
1
2420303350
2
Vis
Screw
H M16 X80/38 CL 10.9
36
2331232440
3
Vis
Screw
H M16 X110/38 CL10.9
12
2301242470
4
Ecrou frein
Lock nut
M 16X200
12
2349221730
5
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
HR 10-9 de 16
60
2351901630
6
Graisseur
Grease point
0° 1/8" GAZ
1
2425241260
7
Graisseur
Grease point
135° 1/8" GAZ
1
2425241270
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
Rep.
B11
1/6
Désignation
Designation
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
Pied de flèche
Boom bottom
1
Pied de flèche
2
Qty
Code
1
1760121950
1
148A140630
Boom bottom
1
148A143520
Pièce de liaison
Link piece
1
148A140560
3
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
1
148A142590
3-12
Bague
Collar
2
2390150540
4
Vérin de télescopage
Telescopic action jack
1
1680681220
5
Câble de rentrée télescope
Telescope retraction cable
6,350m
2
2489001310
6
Câble de sortie télescope
Telescope extension cable
LG=14915 - H23T
2
2489001320
7
Chaîne porte-câble
Cable holder chain
SP.5125-a
1
2425631240
8
Excentrique
Eccentric
2
1680681610
9
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
1760121950
10
Couvercle
Cover
2
1680681791
11
Plaque de fermeture
Cover plate
H23T
1
1460682230
11
Plaque de fermeture
Cover plate
H23TP
3
1460682230
15
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
1
1680681642
16
Support
Holder
1
9680681660
17
Plaque d'appui
Bearing plate
2
9460327180
18
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
2
1680681670
19
Attache élingues
Sling fastener
5
1680682294
20
Axe de poulie
Pulley pin
2
1680121321
21
Axe de poulie
Pulley pin
2
168C129850
22
Support
Holder
8
1680681840
23
Bride de fixation
fastening flange
2
1680681860
24
Support
Holder
4
1680681850
25
Patin
Skate
14
1680681870
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
6m
H23T
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
B11
2/6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
26
Entretoise
Brace
27
Poulie d'extension
Extension pulley
28
Poulie d'extension
29
Specification
Qty
Code
14
1680681830
D 235/115
2
168C121310
Extension pulley
D223XAL115
2
168C130970
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 40 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2301231780
30
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB
12
2331231300
31
Vis
Screw
42
2331231430
32
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
FHC/90 M10X45/45 CL10.9
4
2333331120
33
Vis
Screw
HC BT 12X 35X 35
12
2316332120
34
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
11
2331231310
35
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
6
2331231540
36
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 8
32
2351201070
37
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
53
2351201090
38
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 20 U ZB
5
2351112150
39
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 6 ZB
50
2351201050
40
Vis
Screw
10
2301231770
41
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB
FHC/90 M 6X16/16 CL10.9
8
2307331490
42
Roulement à bille
Ball bearing
4
2451435130
2
2307332110
43
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M12X25/25 CL 8.8
44
Rondelle
Washer
H23TP
2
148D155990
45
Vis
Screw
HC M16 X 40 CL 12.9 ZB
8
2316332580
46
Ecrou
Nut
H M12 CL.8 ZB
8
2341221090
47
Ecrou
Nut
24
2349221510
48
Vis
Screw
NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB
FHC/90 M 6X16/16 CL10.9
6
2307331490
49
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB
10
2349221490
50
Ecrou
Nut
H M20 PAS 250 CL 10.9 ZB
10
2349222300
51
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 33 U ZB
3
2351112200
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
B11
3/6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
52
Goupille
Pin
V 5- 60 NF E 27-487
1
2352101270
53
Anneau
Ring
TYPE:864 REF:864-110
5
2420101470
54
Plaque d'appui
Bearing plate
1
9680682640
55
Support
Holder
1
168C119242
56
Support
Holder
1
168C119232
57
Axe de palonnier
Control lever pin
1
1680682671
58
Palonnier télescopage
Telescoping lifting beam
1
9680686000
59
Vis
Screw
4
2316331680
60
Axe
Axe
5
1680681890
61
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
2
1680682700
62
Rondelle
Washer
4
1680140150
63
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M10X25/25 CL 10.9
8
2307331910
64
Vis
Screw
HC BT 12X 50X 50
2
2316332150
67
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 10 U ZB
8
2351112090
68
Plaque d'appui
Bearing plate
1
168D143750
69
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
2
148C143740
70
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M16 CL.8 ZB
14
2341222070
71
Vis
Screw
HC M12 X 40 CL 12.9 ZB
2
2316131260
72
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 40 / 40 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231480
73
Vis
Screw
HC BT 16X 25X 25
2
2316332550
74
Vis
Screw
HC BT 16X 55X 55
4
2316332610
75
Vérin émetteur de compensation
Compensation output cylinder
H23T
1
1680400030
76
Axe vérin compensation
Compensation cylinder rod
1
148C140340
77
Couvercle
Cover
H23T
1
1760683210
78
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M 8X20/20 CL 10.9
6
2307331700
79
Rondelle
Washer
H23T
2
168D143542
Pinguely - Haulotte
HC M8 X 16 CL 14.9 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
B11
4/6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
80
Chape male lisse
Smooth male slot
81
Vis
Screw
82
Ecrou
Nut
83
Socle
84
Specification
Qty
Code
1
132D154320
FHC/90 M10X30/30 CL 10.9
8
2307331800
Hm M12 CL 8 ZB
10
2341222050
Base
1
168B133510
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
1
168C127020
85
Rondelle ressort
Spring washer
40
2351901510
86
Support
Holder
1
148C150660
87
Patin de guidage
Guide shoe
2
148C137630
88
Patin de guidage
Guide shoe
2
148C137620
89
Vis
Screw
2
2301231500
90
Patin de guidage
Guide shoe
2
1680682720
91
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
2
1680681800
92
Couvercle
Cover
2
1680682740
93
Vérin émetteur de compensation
Compensation output cylinder
1
149B152640
93-24
Bague
Collar
4
2390150460
94
Guide câble
Cable guide
1
168B139380
95
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 35 / 35 CL10.9 ZB
1
2301245540
97
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M 6X50/18 CL 10.9
2
2307331560
98
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231560
99
Rondelle Belleville
Belleville washer
10.2x23x1
4
2351402090
100
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
2
1680681821
101
Câble de sécurité
Safety cable
1
1680119163
102
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
4
168D147101
103
Support
Holder
20,4X40X1,5
H M6 X 60 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB
H23TP
104
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M10X25/25 CL 8.8
105
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
Pinguely - Haulotte
1
168C119202
8
2307331900
1
2341221070
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
B11
5/6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
106
Guide câble
Cable guide
107
Vis
Screw
108
Rondelle Belleville
Belleville washer
109
Vis
Screw
110
Renvoi câble sécurité
111
Qty
Code
1
168B139361
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231420
8,5X24x1,2
FHC/90 M 6X25/25 CL 8.8
4
2351403120
2
2307331510
Safety cable inversion
1
1680119181
Guide câble
Cable guide
1
168B139370
112
Capot
hood
1
168C121680
113
Rondelle d'arrêt
Stop washer
2
168D150361
114
Vis
Screw
2
2307331690
115
Interrupteur de position
Position switch
1
2440901490
116
Vis
Screw
2
2308231200
117
Vis
Screw
8
2307331710
118
Patin d'usure
Wear shoe
1
1680681900
119
Patin
Skate
1
148C138320
120
Ecrou
Nut
10
2341221080
121
Plat de serrage
Tightening iron
1
148D158130
122
Vis
Screw
H M6 X 70 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2301235770
123
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231440
124
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
9
2351112050
125
Collier de serrage
Tightening collar
1
148D159510
126
Couvercle
Cover
1
148D155830
127
Collier de serrage
Tightening collar
1
148C150670
128
Ecrou
Nut
2
2341221050
129
Vis
Screw
H M6 CL 8 ZB
FHC/90 M 8X40/40 CL10.9
4
2330002480
130
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB
4
2349221500
131
Axe
Axe
H23TP
1
1680218081
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
FHC/90 M 8X16X16 CL 8.8
CHC M4 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB
FHC/90 M 8X25/25 CL 8.8
H M10 CL 8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
K
1
B
A
4
2
C
111
5
63 47
53 60
102
19
63
3
92
41
112 34 39 124
85
118 78
F
E
D
101 124 135 34
H
110 103
136
I
G
50
J
38
A
C
E
D
I
G
H
37
F
J
40
106
7
93 75
108 107
48
B
91
81 104 19
53
47
60
132
30 39
100
58
A- A
57
B- B
52
51
56
47
39
131
44
130 129
119
100
83
38
37 35
D- D
E- E
33
33
69
46
133
94
16
99 98
61
59
48 49
43
11
C- C
87
10
8
28
25
113
22
21
26
88
76
95
67
30
63
32
40
49
109
47
59
54
55
126
37
34
47
39
81
114
117
45
37
31
80
90
70
36
42
87
106
91
68
116
115 134
82
K
86
97 49
H- H
64
105
104
17
35 37
F- F
33
36
72
33
37 35
46
62
46
G- G
17
62
123
50
67
73
20
J- J
I -I
38
14
29
70
18
128
122 49 124
47
18
78
125
23
27
13
121
25
71
74
24
70
82
127
26
45
39 89
31
31
36
A14265 d
25
42
70
104
84
35 37 67
26
36
36
15
120 40 37
31
Flèche télescopique
Telescopic boom
B11
6/6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
132
Câble de sortie télescope
Telescope extension cable
12,42m - H23TP
2
2489001300
133
Cale
Chock
2
148C143440
134
Presse-étoupe
Packing box
13/9
1
2421607690
135
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB - H23TP
3
2351301070
136
Capot
hood
H23TP
1
148B157800
137
Patin de guidage
Guide shoe
1
148C153430
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
2
1
D16306
3
Pendulaire + nacelle
Rep.
1
2
3
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Nacelle avec pesage-rotation
Bras pendulaire
Montage sans pendulaire
C
Designation
Specification
Pendular arm
Fixture without pendular arm
H23TP
H23T
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
1
34
59 60
A- A
61 62 64 63 70
33 34
35
30 31 32
5
6
7
67
8
66
B
B
42
65
49
9
14
10
41
36
4
F
37
11 12
38
39
B- B
40
15
40
16
17
40
42 84
D -D
23
22 53
29 51
54
50
18
43
85
86 80 77
2
3
55
57
52
C- C
A
A
C
24
C
D
58
56
25 32
31 26
40
D
27
28
44
21
40
45 46
40
20
47 48 75
A14345
19
43
Nacelle avec pesage-rotation
C1
1/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Plate-forme
Platform
1800 x 800
1
178A142990
1-40
Bague à collerette
Collar ring
1800 x 800
2
2390150190
2
Support
Holder
1
148A142400
2-3
Bague
Collar
2
2390150770
2-36
Bague à collerette
Collar ring
1
2390150190
4
Pièce de liaison
Link piece
1
148B148680
4-30
Bague
Collar
1
2390150380
4-40
Bague à collerette
Collar ring
3
2390150190
5
Axe d'articulation
Bolt
1
148C137190
6
Capuchon
Cap
1
148D155860
7
Rondelle
Washer
1
148D154610
8
Moyeu couple et vis sans fin
Worm and torque hub
1
148C137170
9
Disque
Disk
1
148D154590
10
Patin
Skate
1
148D154620
11
Plateau porte garniture
Lining holder plate
1
148C137210
12
Douille
Socket
1
148D154660
14
Capot
hood
1
148C137290
15
Vis sans fin
Worm screw
1
148C136790
16
Roue tangente
Worm wheel
1
2421807890
17
Biellette droite
Right link
1
148C137180
18
Plaquette arrêtoire
Stop plate
2
148D154600
19
Biellette gauche
Left link
1
148C137200
20
Bride de fixation
fastening flange
1
148C137150
20-40
Bague à collerette
Collar ring
1
2390150190
21
Axe d'articulation
Bolt
2
148C137230
22
Boîtier à rondelles
Box for washers
1
148D154630
Pinguely - Haulotte
NYLATRON
FERRODO Ø140x42 4mm
REF:9100
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
1
34
59 60
A- A
61 62 64 63 70
33 34
35
30 31 32
5
6
7
67
8
66
B
B
42
65
49
9
14
10
41
36
4
F
37
11 12
38
39
B- B
40
15
40
16
17
40
42 84
D -D
23
22 53
29 51
54
50
18
43
85
86 80 77
2
3
55
57
52
C- C
A
A
C
24
C
D
58
56
25 32
31 26
40
D
27
28
44
21
40
45 46
40
20
47 48 75
A14345
19
43
Nacelle avec pesage-rotation
C1
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
23
Vis de réglage
24
Qty
Code
Set screw
1
148D154640
Butée
Stop
1
116C127290
24
Bague
Collar
1
2390150540
25
Rondelle
Washer
1
116D147380
26
Axe de pivot inférieur
Bottom pivoting axis
1
148D154650
27
Axe de roulement
Bearing pin
1
116D147350
28
Entretoise
Brace
1
116D147360
29
Bague de butée
Stop ring
1
1460140650
31
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 16/ 16 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231510
32
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 10 ZB
2
2351301110
33
Vis
Screw
CHC M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308231700
34
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
7
2351112070
35
Clavette parallèle
Woodruff key
14 X 9 X 50
1
2353104610
37
Rondelle
Washer
Ø125X61 - 6mm
2
2351901220
38
Clavette parallèle
Woodruff key
12 X 8 X 60
1
2353104630
39
Ecrou frein
Lock nut
27x200 CL.6
1
2349222350
41
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231300
42
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
8
2351301070
43
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M20 CL 8 ZB
3
2349221550
44
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 20 U ZB
2
2351112150
45
Vis
Screw
CHC M8 X 30 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2308231710
46
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 8
2
2351201070
47
Moteur
Motor
EPMMS32C
1
2431203300
48
4x2
2WD
OMM32
1
2420204880
49
Clavette parallèle
Woodruff key
10 X 8 X 32
2
2353104250
50
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M10 CL 8 ZB
1
2341222040
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
NYLATRON
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
1
34
59 60
A- A
61 62 64 63 70
33 34
35
30 31 32
5
6
7
67
8
66
B
B
42
65
49
9
14
10
41
36
4
F
37
11 12
38
39
B- B
40
15
40
16
17
40
42 84
D -D
23
22 53
29 51
54
50
18
43
85
86 80 77
2
3
55
57
52
C- C
A
A
C
24
C
D
58
56
25 32
31 26
40
D
27
28
44
21
40
45 46
40
20
47 48 75
A14345
19
43
Nacelle avec pesage-rotation
C1
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
51
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231540
52
Vis
Screw
FHC/90 M10X30/30 CL 10.9
4
2307331800
53
Rondelle
Washer
Ø60X20,4X2,5
27
2351901190
54
Circlips
Circlips
2000 Ø70 E
1
2472001570
55
Bille
Ball
RB 12
1
2420201480
57
Circlips
Circlips
2000 Ø20 E
4
2472001170
58
Roulement à bille
Ball bearing
20X47X14
2
2451434050
59
Ecrou
Nut
H M5 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221040
60
Vis moletée
Knurled screw
M5 X 30
2
2301232950
61
Interrupteur de position
Position switch
2
2440901490
62
Vis
Screw
CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2308231220
63
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 4 U ZB
4
2351112030
64
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB
4
2349221480
65
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331235460
66
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M8 CL.8 ZB
2
2341222030
67
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB
4
2349221500
70
Presse-étoupe
Packing box
13/9
2
2421607690
75
Vis
Screw
F/90 M6 X 10/10 CL 4.8 ZB
3
2303329120
77
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
LL 6 U ZB
4
2351124050
80
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
4
2341221050
84
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2331231310
85
Boîte à document
Document box
1
2420208950
86
Vis
Screw
4
2420202920
87
Butée
Stop
2
178D158390
88
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2308231500
89
Rondelle
Washer
30x42x0,1
1
2351902450
Pinguely - Haulotte
M6X16
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
1
34
59 60
A- A
61 62 64 63 70
33 34
35
30 31 32
5
6
7
67
8
66
B
B
42
65
49
9
14
10
41
36
4
F
37
11 12
38
39
B- B
40
15
40
16
17
40
42 84
D -D
23
22 53
29 51
54
50
18
43
85
86 80 77
2
3
55
57
52
C- C
A
A
C
24
C
D
58
56
25 32
31 26
40
D
27
28
44
21
40
45 46
40
20
47 48 75
A14345
19
43
Nacelle avec pesage-rotation
C1
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
90
Rondelle
Washer
30x42x0,5
1
2351902460
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
B- B
X
C
-M
B
15
5
D
C
B
A
1
E
3
17
16
8
D
22
15
4
2
E
5
A
C
A- A
22
21
16
22
22
17
C- C
D- D
22
16
17
15
E- E
9
6
17
15
15
16
13
16
17
13
7
7
14
18
22
A14256 b
12
13
13
19
14
14
14
18
18
18
22
22
22
15
22
10 11
Bras pendulaire
Pendular arm
C2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Bras supérieur
1-22
Qty
Code
Top arm
1
149B152600
Bague
Collar
4
2390150540
2
Bras inférieur
Bottom arm
2
149B152610
2-22
Bague
Collar
4
2390150540
3
Pièce de liaison
Link piece
1
149B152630
4
Vérin de relevage pendulaire
Pendular raising cylinder
1
149B152620
4-22
Bague
Collar
4
2390150540
5
Vérin récepteur de compensation
Compensation input cylinder
1
149B152650
5-22
Bague
Collar
4
2390150540
6
Axe articulation
Hinge pin
1
149C143780
7
Axe pied de vérin
Cylinder foot pin
2
149C143290
8
Axe nez de vérin
Cylinder nose-piece pin
1
149C143300
9
Axe bras sup / support
Support/top arm pin
3
149C143750
10
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231560
11
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M10 CL 8 ZB
1
2341222040
12
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
1680681921
13
Vis
Screw
4
2301231750
14
Bague d'arrêt
Set collar
4
178D158340
15
Chape male lisse
Smooth male slot
5
132D154320
16
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 30x26 Q 8,8 ZB
5
2301231760
17
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
5
2351201090
18
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB
4
2349221500
19
Entretoise
Brace
Ø33
1
149C143760
21
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 10 U ZB
2
2351112090
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A- A
14
14
A
12
13
5
B
11
4
8
7
13
B- B
A
B
10
1
A14258
2
3
9
6
Montage sans pendulaire
Fixture without pendular arm
C3
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Vis
Screw
CHC M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2308231690
2
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M8 CL.8 ZB
1
2341222030
3
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB
1
2349221500
4
Chape male lisse
Smooth male slot
1
132D154320
5
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 30x26 Q 8,8 ZB
1
2301231760
6
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
1
2351201090
7
Vérin récepteur de compensation
Compensation input cylinder
1
148B148640
7-13
Bague
Collar
4
2390150540
8
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
148C137240
9
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 70 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2301231730
10
Axe pied de vérin
Cylinder foot pin
récepteur compensation
1
1680681920
11
Axe d'articulation
Bolt
1
148C143790
12
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
4
2351112090
Pinguely - Haulotte
M 10 U ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
7
4
PX
H
23T
3
2
9
11
GPL
HE
U RE S
1
Haulotte
D16307
1
8
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Electricité
Electricity
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Coffret Partie basse
Batterie de démarrage
Coffret tourelle
Coffret tourelle
Contacteur coupure tourelle
Coupure rentrée de Télescope
Pupitre de commande nacelle
Pupitre de commande nacelle
Contacteur GV pendulaire
Dévers + bruiteur
Faisceau
E
Designation
Bottom part box
Starting battery
Turret cabinet
Turret cabinet
Telescope retraction cut-off
Gantry control console
Gantry control console
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
Câblage coffret
Câblage coffret
H23TP
Bundle
H23T(X/P/PX)
6
1
2
1
2 3
4 5
6 7
8 9 10
8
C14798
9 10
3
4
5
Coffret Partie basse
Bottom part box
Rep.
Désignation
1
Coffret châssis
1
Coffret
2
E1
Qty
Code
1
148C147980
Box
1
2440203610
Réglette 10 plots
10-notch pointer
1
2441801520
3
Vis
Screw
CB M3 10/10
4
2306334030
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 3 ZB
4
2351301030
5
Ecrou
Nut
H M3 CL 8 ZB
4
2341221010
6
Shunt
Shunt
SH 95
1
2441906070
8
Vis
Screw
HM 6 25x25 CL 8,8 ZB
2
2331231340
9
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
2
2351301070
10
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221050
Pinguely - Haulotte
Designation
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
2
4
3
C15063
Batterie de démarrage
Starting battery
E2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Batterie
Battery
12V 105AH 720A
1
2440208360
2
Patte de fixation
Retaining bracket
1
178D158980
3
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231520
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 10 ZB
1
2351301110
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
38
4
14 15 5
9
39404142
1
2
3
34 37 33 36 35
6
32 31
8
16
10
32 31
20
11
19
G
P
L
12
HEURES
33
34
36
35
37
18
13
17
28 29 30
24 25 26 27
23
B15539 d
Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
Rep.
E3
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Vis
Screw
HM 5 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231210
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231330
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221050
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 5
1
2351201040
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
2
2351301070
Contacteur
Contactor
SW80-35 12V
1
2440318650
Fusible
Fuse
MEGA FUSE 250 AMP
1
2440602480
Porte fusible
Fuse holder
MEGA FUSE
1
2441608140
Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
1
148B155390
1
Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
1
148B154820
1
Coffret
Box
1
2440302240
2
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
3
Voyant rouge
Red indicator light
XB2BV64
3
2442201300
4
Lampe
Lamp
12V 2W culot: BA9S
3
2441202230
5
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
6
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
8
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
9
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
10
Interrupteur
Switch
1
2440901650
12
Interrupteur
Switch
1
2440901650
13
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
1
2440901640
14
Rondelle de positionnement
Positioning washer
1
2441806020
14
Rondelle de positionnement
Positioning washer
5
2441806020
16
Relais
Relay
35 A
1
2441801910
16
Platine électrique
Printed circuit board
Svt spécif S5100a
1
2441605460
16
Relais
Relay
12V
1
2441801570
Pinguely - Haulotte
3635NF/2
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
38
4
14 15 5
9
39404142
1
2
3
34 37 33 36 35
6
32 31
8
16
10
32 31
20
11
19
G
P
L
12
HEURES
33
34
36
35
37
18
13
17
28 29 30
24 25 26 27
23
B15539 d
Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
E3
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
18
Bouton coup de poing
19
Qty
Code
Mushroom-headed button
1
2440205300
Horamètre
Hour recorder
1
2440309010
20
Interrupteur bipolaire à levier
Double-pole toggle switch
3645NF/2
1
2440901600
23
Soufflet
Air pump
V6-188
1
2421903480
24
Rondelle
Washer
1
146D141971
25
Vis
Screw
CB M5 10x10
4
2306329320
26
Ecrou
Nut
H M5 CL 8 ZB
4
2341221040
27
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 5 ZB
4
2351301060
28
Silentbloc
Silentbloc
4
2421902450
29
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
8
2341221070
30
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
8
2351301090
31
Bouchon
Plug
BOU 7M
2
2440206570
32
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
CE 7M
2
2440314250
33
Entretoise
Brace
6
2440501300
34
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 10x10 CL 8,8 ZB
6
2308231470
35
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
6
2341221050
36
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
6
2351301070
37
Rondelle
Washer
DE 6 ZB
6
2440214070
38
Avertisseur
Buzzer
12 V 400HE
1
2440103130
39
Relais
Relay
12V 400HE
1
2441801920
40
Vis
Screw
HM 4 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231100
41
Ecrou
Nut
H M4 CL 8 ZB
1
2341221030
42
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 4 ZB
1
2351301050
43
Module
Module
électrique ref.4599001-7
1
2441308290
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
24 2
24 2
24 2
24 2
X1
X1
X1
16
21 6
21 2
24 2
10 9
X2
H1
1
11 0A
H2
112A
X2
X2
15
H4
90 5
0
11 6
62 0
90 6
30 3
10 0mm
2
21 2
3
21 2
SA8
20 3
1 09
11
9
11
1
9
SA6
SA13
14
24 1
41 2
41 2
41 1
3
41 1
2
50 5
2
21 5
11 7A
3
2
21 2
40 5
3
40 6
50 4
40 5
51 6
24 2
40 6
11 2A
11 0A
SA16
21 2
21 2
51 7
21 2
1
91 5
91 4
91 9
2
92 0
90 7
60 5
51 7
3
1
2
1
SA15
10
90 6
90 5
3
51 6
50 4
P1
1
50 5
SA18
24 2
2
2
62 0
SA19
A1
B4
A2
B5
A3
B6
92 0
21 2
91 9
1
3
30 3
0
21 2
2
1
3
0
116
21 2
3
12
SA1
24 0
SA2
212
605
101
6
215
215
101
4
215
24 0
102
101
101
101
1
10 2
120
B15540 b
24 2
11 7A
240
SB3
5
24 2
21 6
203
24 1
3
24 1
12 0
13
10 2
2
SB1
Cabl e
2 .5
Cabl e
1
mm
2
mm2
11
Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
E4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Cosse clips rouge
Red clip terminal
Lg: 5
3
2440313430
2
Cosse clips rouge
Red clip terminal
Lg: 6,3
17
2440313090
3
Cosse clips bleue
Blue clip terminal
Lg: 6,3
9
2440305500
4
Embout
End fitting
20
2440502260
5
Embout
End fitting
REF:DZ5CE010
14
2440502250
6
Cosse ronde jaune
Yellow round terminal
Ø5
4
2440305950
9
Boîtier
Box
12x1
2
2440203090
10
Boîtier
Box
15x1
1
2440203140
11
Douille
Socket
32
2440404030
12
Câble
Cable
1mm2
25
2440301550
13
Câble
Cable
2,5mm2
2
2440311440
14
Socle adhésif
Adhesive base
5
2441904220
15
Collier
Collar
2,4X140 NORME MIL
10
2389002810
16
Relais
Relay
35 A
1
2441801910
16
Cosse
Crimp
Ø4
1
2440305560
16
Relais
Relay
12V
1
2441801570
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
2
1
34
5
6
7
8
9
B15661
2
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
B15662 a
Contacteur coupure tourelle
Rep.
Désignation
E5
Designation
Contacteur coupure tourelle
Contacteur coupure tourelle
Specification
Qty
Code
H23TP
1
148B156610
H23T
1
Interrupteur de position
Position switch
2
Presse-étoupe réducteur
Reducer packing box
3
Vis
4
148B15620
1
2440901490
13/7 Ref F 6133009
1
2441613010
Screw
CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2308231220
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 4 U ZB
2
2351112030
5
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB
2
2349221480
6
Support
Holder
1
148B156600
6
Support
Holder
1
148B156420
7
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231330
7
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231330
8
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
4
2351301070
8
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
2
2351301070
9
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
4
2351112050
9
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
2
2351112050
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
6
5
9
7
3
2
4
1
5
B15637
6
8
Coupure rentrée de Télescope
Telescope retraction cut-off
E6
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Interrupteur de position
Position switch
2
Presse-étoupe réducteur
Reducer packing box
3
Support
4
Qty
Code
1
2440901490
1
2441613010
Holder
1
148C149540
Protection
Protection
1
148C149550
5
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 16/ 16 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231510
6
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
4
2351201090
7
Vis
Screw
CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2308231220
8
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 4 U ZB
2
2351112030
9
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB
2
2349221480
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
13/7 Ref F 6133009
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
01
11
22
23
18
17
02
28
27
06
20
35
34
33
GPL
19
37
09
31
13
30
29
08
07
23
22
32
04
12
28
22
36
03
14
78 1 4 - 2 8 1
27
28
10
21
B15541 c
24
25
26
05
22
23
23
Pupitre de commande nacelle
Gantry control console
Rep.
E7
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Plate-forme
Platform
4X4 DIESEL
1
148B155410
1
Coffret
Box
1
148B154950
1
Coffret
Box
1
2440204950
2
Autocollant
Sticker
pupitre nacelle
1
3078143110
3
Manipulateur 1 axe
Single-axis controller
HM Z1286AAB
1
2441305160
4
Manipulateur 1 axe
Single-axis controller
HM+DIR Z1286AAD
1
2441305190
5
Manipulateur 2 axes
Double-axis controller
HM Z1286AAC
1
2441305180
6
Bouton coup de poing
Mushroom-headed button
1
2440205300
7
Voyant vert
Green indicator light
XB2BV63
1
2442201310
8
Lampe
Lamp
12V 2W culot: BA9S
1
2441202230
9
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3635NF/2
1
2440901640
10
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
11
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3635NF/2
1
2440901640
12
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
13
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2
1
2440901620
14
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3637NF/2 - H23TP
1
2440901620
17
Interrupteur
Switch
1
2440901630
20
Rondelle de positionnement
Positioning washer
H23TP
8
2441806020
20
Rondelle de positionnement
Positioning washer
H23T
7
2441806020
21
Alarme
Alarm
B/CP48B REF:B15
1
2440213050
22
Bouchon
Plug
BOU 7M
3
2440206570
23
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
CE 7M
3
2440314250
24
Silentbloc
Silentbloc
4
2421902450
25
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
4
2341221070
26
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
4
2351301090
27
Presse-étoupe
Packing box
9
2
2421602150
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
01
11
22
23
18
17
02
28
27
06
20
35
34
33
GPL
19
37
09
31
13
30
29
08
07
23
22
32
04
12
28
22
36
03
14
78 1 4 - 2 8 1
27
28
10
21
B15541 c
24
25
26
05
22
23
23
Pupitre de commande nacelle
Gantry control console
E7
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
28
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
CE 9M
4
2440314090
29
Vis
Screw
CB M3 10/10
8
2306334030
30
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 3 ZB
8
2351301030
31
Ecrou
Nut
H M3 CL 8 ZB
8
2341221010
32
Embase 37 voies
37-way socket/receptacle
2
2440502790
33
Vis
Screw
CB M4 X 16 / 16 CL 4.8 ZB
12
2306329340
34
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 4 ZB
12
2351301050
35
Ecrou
Nut
H M4 CL 8 ZB
12
2341221030
36
Bouchon
Plug
DE9 - H23T
1
2440206070
37
Feuille transparente
Transparent sheet
210x297
1
2422005110
38
Adhésif double face
Double-sided adhesive tape
LG=297
1
2421906350
39
Interrupteur unipolaire à levier
Single-pole toggle switch
3635NF/2
1
2440901640
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
23 409
3
2
1
703
612
611A
606
512
29
28
27
26
25
24
23
PRI SE 2
4
0
X1
703
X2
2 11
402
1 02
1 02
102
804
SB2
A1
211
1 02
NF
1 02
NF
90 1
2 11
SA5
705
3
24 410
1
5 06
3
1
2
211
25
5
1
117B
26
30
2
1
206
27 420A
705
31
A3
A2
401
211
2
905
B1
3
905
6
707
32
33
3
4
28 420B
7
708
34
B6
3
5
242
29 611C
8
804
B1
6
102
30 506
9
1
7
102
31
35
36
37
SA11
SA1 7
2
8
102
10 805
11 807
12 901
13 917
14 918
15 611B
16 201
3
917
211
1
9
32
3 10
17 399
18
19
211
2 42
B5
SB5
B4
1
91 8
2
2
B1
10 215
33
35
36
37
2 11
20
PV/ MV/ GV
1 77B
SA4
211
34
PRI SE 1
410
11 215
0
12 215
13 0
14 0
15 0
16 213
17 214
18 310
19 311
3
21
22
SQ5
211
20 401
SB4
24 2
611 A
211
31 1
21 1
611 B
3
80 7
211
SA7
21 402
04
01
611 C
0
21 5
215
215
805
09
07
08
21 1
2 42
21 4
2 42
242
24 2
2 13
21 1
21 1
05
SQ6
211
03
02
1
YV2 4
409
06
22 403
B15542 b
0
B1
0
213
1
2
3
B1
420A
403
0
20 1
39 9
0
0
211
0
24 2
206
211
0
0
08
0
11
HA2
10
SQ2
512
SA3
2
21 1
211
420B
2
0
6 06
6 12
Pupitre de commande nacelle
Gantry control console
E8
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Cosse à clips mixte bleu
Blue combination clip terminal
Lg: 6,3
9
2440305420
2
Cosse clips bleue
Blue clip terminal
Lg: 6,3
15
2440305500
3
Broche
Lock
Ref: 163 082-1
48
2440208070
4
Socle adhésif
Adhesive base
6
2441904220
5
Collier
Collar
2,4X140 NORME MIL
6
2389002810
6
Câble
Cable
1mm2
30
2440301550
7
Jonction
Junction
J4
1
2441003180
8
Jonction
Junction
J2
4
2441003190
9
Embout
End fitting
REF:DZ5CE010
12
2440502250
10
Barette connexion
Connecting strip
1
2440308600
11
Cosse clips rouge
Red clip terminal
Lg: 6,3
19
2440313090
12
Cosse ronde rouge
Red round terminal
dia 5 Ref 48 304
1
2440313610
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
1
2
F
3
4
5
C14949
Contacteur GV pendulaire
E9
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Interrupteur de position
Position switch
2
Presse-étoupe réducteur
Reducer packing box
3
Vis
4
5
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Qty
Code
1
2440901490
13/7 Ref F 6133009
1
2441613010
Screw
CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2308231220
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 4 U ZB
2
2351112030
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB
2
2349221480
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
7
1
6
3
4
2
3
4
5
6
B15601
Dévers + bruiteur
E11
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Détecteur de dévers
Tilt detector
5°
1
2440203490
2
Vis
Screw
H M6 X 40 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2301231460
3
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB
5
2349221490
4
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
5
2351112050
5
Avertisseur
Buzzer
1
2440103200
7
Vis
Screw
2
2331231330
Pinguely - Haulotte
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
Faisceau
Bundle
E12
1/4
Rep.
Désignation
1
Specification
Qty
Code
Electro
YV2
1
148C146820
2
Electro télescopage
YV3
1
148C146830
3
Electro relevage
YV4
1
148C146840
4
Electro orientation
YV5
1
148C146850
5
Electro translation
YV6
1
148C146860
6
Electro translation
YV7 - H23T(P)X
1
148C146870
7
Electro
sécurité LS YV1
1
148C146880
8
Electro translation
YV8
1
148C146890
9
Electro translation
YV9
1
148C146900
10
Electro translation
YV10 - H23T(P)X
1
148C146910
11
Electro translation
YV12 - H23T(P)X
1
148C146930
12
Electro translation
YV13 - H23T(P)X
1
148C146940
13
Electro compasation
YV15A
1
148C146970
14
Electro compasation
YV15B
1
148C146980
15
Electro direction
YV16A
1
148C146990
16
Electro direction
YV16B
1
148C147000
17
Electro levage
YV18A - H23TP(X)
1
148C147020
18
Electro levage
YV18B - H23TP(X)
1
148C147030
19
Electro orientation
YV19A
1
148C147040
20
Electro orientation
YV19B
1
148C147050
21
Pesage
Weighing
SQ5
1
148C147110
22
Pesage
Weighing
SQ6
1
148C147120
23
Phare
de travail
1
148C147130
24
Faisceau
Bundle
gyrophare
1
148C147140
25
Avertisseur
Buzzer
1
148C147150
26
Bruiteur de translation
1
148C147170
Pinguely - Haulotte
Designation
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
Faisceau
Bundle
E12
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
27
Température d'huile
Oil temperature
28
Faisceau
Bundle
29
Faisceau
30
Qty
Code
1
148C147180
SQ1
1
148C147190
Bundle
SQ9
1
148C147200
Faisceau
Bundle
SQ2 - H23TP(X)
1
148C147210
31
Faisceau
Bundle
H23TP(X)
1
148C152860
32
Faisceau
Bundle
SQ3
1
148C147220
33
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147240
34
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147250
35
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147260
36
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147270
37
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147280
38
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147290
39
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147360
40
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147370
41
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147380
42
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C147390
44
Faisceau
Bundle
1
157C147830
45
Boîtier
Box
1
2440203150
46
Douille
Socket
11
2440404030
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
9x1
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
Faisceau
Bundle
E12
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
47
Boîtier
Box
12x1
1
2440203090
48
Cosse
Crimp
4mm
8
2440305530
49
Fiche
Plug
37x1
1
2440603570
50
Douille
Socket
163 084.1
30
2440404040
51
Adaptateur
Adaptor
CPNH 21L
1
2440106040
52
Set
Set
NW 22
1
2441906110
53
Chapeau
Cover
CH NH 21
1
2440314110
54
Gaine
Duct
POLYFLEX Ø22
1
2440701680
55
Câble
Cable
SP.5064
28
2440311770
56
Boîtier
Box
15x1
2
2440203140
57
Douille
Socket
30
2440404030
58
Fiche
Plug
37x1
1
2440603570
59
Douille
Socket
163 084.1
18
2440404040
60
Adaptateur
Adaptor
CPNH 21L
1
2440106040
61
Set
Set
NW 22
1
2441906110
62
Chapeau
Cover
CH NH 21
1
2440314110
63
Gaine
Duct
POLYFLEX Ø22
1
2440701680
64
Câble
Cable
SP.5064
28
2440311770
65
Boîtier
Box
15x1
1
2440203140
66
Douille
Socket
15
2440404030
67
Cosse
Crimp
Ø4
1
2440305570
68
Fiche
Plug
37x1
1
2440603570
69
Douille
Socket
163 084.1
30
2440404040
70
Adaptateur
Adaptor
CPNH 21L
1
2440106040
71
Set
Set
NW 22
1
2441906110
72
Chapeau
Cover
CH NH 21
1
2440314110
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
Faisceau
Bundle
E12
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
73
Gaine
Duct
POLYFLEX Ø22
1
2440701680
74
Câble
Cable
SP.5064
27
2440311770
75
Boîtier
Box
15x1
2
2440203140
76
Douille
Socket
30
2440404030
77
Fiche
Plug
37x1
1
2440603570
78
Douille
Socket
163 084.1
18
2440404040
79
Adaptateur
Adaptor
CPNH 21L
1
2440106040
80
Set
Set
NW 22
1
2441906110
81
Chapeau
Cover
CH NH 21
1
2440314110
82
Gaine
Duct
POLYFLEX Ø22
1
2440701680
83
Câble
Cable
SP.5064
27
2440311770
84
Boîtier
Box
15x1
1
2440203140
85
Douille
Socket
15
2440404030
86
Cosse
Crimp
1
2440305570
87
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149100
88
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149110
89
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149120
90
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149130
91
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149140
92
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C149150
93
Faisceau
Bundle
1
148C152680
Pinguely - Haulotte
Ø4
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
PX
3T
H 2
2
3
7
4
5
6
Haulotte
D16308
1
Hydraulique
Hydraulics
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Hydraulique chassis
Vérin de relevage
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
Joint tournant
F
Designation
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
Raising cylinder
H23T
H23TX
H23TP
H23TPX
Rotating joint
H23T(X/P/PX)
08
13
19
20
19
23
22
18
10
11
04
07
49
21
19
20
13
03
02
01
11
01
12
48
28
29
12
22
12
25
21
19
31
46
45
42
26
17
16
12
14
24
24
43
20
15
20
11
13
17
27
11
47
40
41
01
01
19
20
03
A14379 b
02
13
12
44
20
19
12
Hydraulique chassis
F1
1/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Moteur
Motor
2
Rallonge
Extension
3
Joint cuivre
4
Qty
Code
4
2431203230
6 1/4 BSPP
2
116C129821
Copper seal
13,4 X 17 X 1,5
2
2396013060
Bloc de translation
Travel block
12V
1
2420209140
7
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231560
8
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 10 ZB
4
2351301110
10
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (25)M 1 BSPP
1
2369110310
11
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
8
2369117210
12
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
12
2369117190
13
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
6
2369117100
14
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
2
2369117000
15
Coude orientable
Adjustable bend
M.JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP
2
2369132270
17
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
2
2369132090
18
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
M-F-JIC 37(25)
1
2369135250
19
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
13
2369135180
20
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
7
2369135210
21
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
3
2369135190
22
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
135° M-F-JIC37(18)
2
2369136200
23
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369154250
24
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
2
2369147010
25
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369147000
26
Té égal tournant
Rotating equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369155090
27
Té égal
Equal T-piece
TC M.JIC 37 (10)
1
2369149100
28
Ecrou
Nut
F.JIC 37 (25)
2
2369192250
29
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(25) M(18)
2
2369191390
31
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
1
2369117120
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
08
13
19
20
19
23
22
18
10
11
04
07
49
21
19
20
13
03
02
01
11
01
12
48
28
29
12
22
12
25
21
19
31
46
45
42
26
17
16
12
14
24
24
43
20
15
20
11
13
17
27
11
47
40
41
01
01
19
20
03
A14379 b
02
13
12
44
20
19
12
Hydraulique chassis
F1
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
40
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 LG 2,810
4
2369068840
41
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 2,570m
4
2369070320
42
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 1,020m
4
2369068890
43
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1786 2,800
1
2369070210
44
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1786 2,650m
1
2369070310
45
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1786 2,110m
1
2369069270
46
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1786 1,200m
1
2369059440
47
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1786 0,900m
2
2369059410
48
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 2,550m
2
2369057080
49
Flexible
Flexible
SP.2429(P) 1,950m
2
2369056410
50
Bouchon
Plug
BSPP 1/4
1
2355901380
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A
B
C
A- A
13
18
08
19
C
13
11
10
A
B
C- C
23
22
13
15
09
05
36
21
03
17
16
04
14
20
07
13
B-B
B14910
01
12
02
Vérin de relevage
Raising cylinder
F2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Axe d'articulation
2
Qty
Code
Bolt
1
148C137340
Bague bronze
Bronze collar
2
148C137350
3
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
1680687021
5
Vis
Screw
2
168D140040
5
Vis
Screw
1
2331231730
6
Axe vérin émetteur compensation
Compensation output cylinder rod
1
148D155850
7
Plaquette arrêt d'axe
Pin stop plate
1
942D151330
8
Axe de vérin
Cylinder axis
1
168C129570
11
Vérin de relevage
Raising cylinder
1
1680406120
12
Rondelle de butée
Thrust washer
2
2351902340
13
Graisseur
Grease point
M8 X 125
5
2420701540
14
Ecrou
Nut
KM 9
2
2454131090
15
Rondelle frein
Spring washer
MB 9 SKF
1
2454132090
16
Vis
Screw
HC BT 10X 25X 25
3
2316331890
17
Ecrou
Nut
Hm M10 CL 8 ZB
3
2341222040
18
Vis
Screw
H M12 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2331231730
19
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 12
1
2351301120
20
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231400
21
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
2
2351301090
22
Graisseur
Grease point
0° M10 X 150
1
2420701580
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105 106
59
2
1
4
81
D
3
82
8281
49
H23T
H21T
24
61
47
66 67 68
59
46
69 70
54
103
47
121120
93 90 95 92
C
E
58
110
93
56
90
F
48 45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
108 107
57
83 3
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
101
102
47
97
56
64
84
100
55
37
46
58
39
60
89
20
13
21
36
15
19 14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
60
G
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
115
18
65
79
36
6
2
3
118
29
50
38
25
33
42
4
45
119 4
38
55
38
117
23
62
60
76
53
56
30
25
63
56
114
34 35
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
A14378
26 47
26
7
73
86
32
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F3
1/4
H23T
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Pompe à piston
2
Qty
Code
Piston pump
1
2426210190
Filtre pression
Pressure filter
1
2427010410
3
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
10
2331231420
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
12
2351301090
5
Groupe électro-pompe
Electropump unit
12V-1500W
1
2440704120
6
Collier
Collar
Ø110
1
2389003190
7
Limiteur de pression
Pressure limiter
1
2421203130
8
Bloc de distribution
Distribution block
4x2 PVG32 12V S5128
1
2420209400
11
Bloc mvts tout ou rien
On/off movements block
svt S5144 12V
1
2420209610
22
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/4
1
2426601900
23
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/8
1
2426602020
24
Limiteur de débit
Flow-limiting valve
DV-08-01.X/O-S
2
2421201950
25
Rallonge
Extension
D 3/4 M-F BSPP - 115mm
2
150C133382
26
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
Ø27 JC
2
2396600270
27
Raccord male
Male connection
1/4 - M 3/4-16UNF
1
150C135220
28
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
13,4 X 17 X 1,5
1
2396013060
29
Raccord gicleur
Jet fitting
Ø1
1
116D153220
30
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111610
31
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (38)M 1"1/2 BSPP
1
2369110420
32
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111420
33
Union
Union piece
JIC37 UNF
2369111410
34
Raccord
Fitting
M-3/4-16
1
M-7/
35
Joint torique
O-ring
Ø8,92 D TORE
1
2394900180
36
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 ME
2
2369112130
37
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP
1
2369110220
38
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
5
2369117210
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
1
Up to / jusqu’à
150D154050
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105 106
59
2
1
4
81
D
3
82
8281
49
H23T
H21T
24
61
47
66 67 68
59
46
69 70
54
103
47
121120
93 90 95 92
C
E
58
110
93
56
90
F
48 45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
108 107
57
83 3
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
101
102
47
97
56
64
84
100
55
37
46
58
39
60
89
20
13
21
36
15
19 14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
60
G
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
115
18
65
79
36
6
2
3
118
29
50
38
25
33
42
4
45
119 4
38
55
38
117
23
62
60
76
53
56
30
25
63
56
114
34 35
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
A14378
26 47
26
7
73
86
32
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F3
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
39
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117190
40
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (16)M 1/2 BSPP
4
2369110170
41
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117110
42
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117090
43
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
1
2369117350
44
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117370
45
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117360
46
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
2
2369117000
47
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
8
2369117120
48
Union égale
Union piece
JIC 37
4
2369170150
49
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37(10)M.(6)
4
2369102060
50
Union
Union piece
JIC 37
1
2369169010
51
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37
1
2369191250
52
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP
1
2369164210
53
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP
2
2369164070
54
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP
2
2369164020
55
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
6
2369135180
56
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
5
2369135120
57
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
3
2369135210
58
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
8
2369135190
59
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
135° M-F-JIC37(6)
4
2369136080
60
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
3
2369154200
61
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
2
2369147000
62
Ecrou
Nut
PARKER BTXS18/20
2
2369192180
63
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(12)
1
2369191270
64
Bouchon
Plug
BSPP 1/2
1
2355901390
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105 106
59
2
1
4
81
D
3
82
8281
49
H23T
H21T
24
61
47
66 67 68
59
46
69 70
54
103
47
121120
93 90 95 92
C
E
58
110
93
56
90
F
48 45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
108 107
57
83 3
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
101
102
47
97
56
64
84
100
55
37
46
58
39
60
89
20
13
21
36
15
19 14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
60
G
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
115
18
65
79
36
6
2
3
118
29
50
38
25
33
42
4
45
119 4
38
55
38
117
23
62
60
76
53
56
30
25
63
56
114
34 35
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
A14378
26 47
26
7
73
86
32
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F3
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
65
Bouchon
Plug
BSPP 3/4
2
2355901310
71
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5051 1,710m
1
2369069420
72
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 LG 1,800
1
2369068700
73
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 0,500m
1
2369068710
74
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 1,950m
1
2369067880
75
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 0,750m
1
2369067820
77
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 1,020m
1
2369068890
78
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,880m
1
2369059310
79
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791(H) 0,850m
1
2369056320
81
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5043 LG 6,140
2
2369070620
83
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663 LG 2,380
1
2369070330
84
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663(H) 1,450m
2
2369057490
85
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 LG 0,700
1
2369058880
86
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 1,200m
1
2369070640
87
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 2,050m
2
2369070670
89
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,200m
1
2369070650
90
Flexible
Flexible
spécif 1707 lg 23000
2
2369070760
92
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 LG 22,000**
2
2369070740
97
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707(H)LG 2,080
4
2369069070
100
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,530m
3
2369056290
102
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,320m
1
2369056420
104
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420201800
105
Vis
Screw
CHC M10 X 90/26 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308232010
106
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
3
2351201090
107
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420208610
108
Vis
Screw
2
2308231970
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 65/32 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105 106
59
2
1
4
81
D
3
82
8281
49
H23T
H21T
24
61
47
66 67 68
59
46
69 70
54
103
47
121120
93 90 95 92
C
E
58
110
93
56
90
F
48 45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
108 107
57
83 3
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
101
102
47
97
56
64
84
100
55
37
46
58
39
60
89
20
13
21
36
15
19 14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
60
G
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
115
18
65
79
36
6
2
3
118
29
50
38
25
33
42
4
45
119 4
38
55
38
117
23
62
60
76
53
56
30
25
63
56
114
34 35
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
A14378
26 47
26
7
73
86
32
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F3
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
109
Tube hydraulique
Hydraulic tube
110
Coude mâle
Male even bend
114
Flexible
115
Qty
Code
1
148C138490
JIC 37 90
1
2369132130
Flexible
SP.1223 0,570m
1
2369070780
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37
1
2369141180
116
Té égal tournant
Rotating equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369155090
117
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231430
118
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
2
2351112070
119
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221070
120
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
1
2426602180
121
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308231520
122
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(16)
1
2369191310
123
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37(16)M. M18X1,5
1
2369165100
124
Prise Minimess
Prise minimess
1/4' G
1
2441604150
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105
106
59
2
1
4
D
3
H21T
82
82 81
49
H23T
81
24
61
47
66
59
67
69
68
46
70
54
10 3
93
90
95
47
121 120
92
C
E
58
110
48
93
56
90
F
45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
10 8 107
57
83
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
47
10 2
101
97
56
64
84
55
100
37
46
58
39
60
89
13
20
21
36
15
19
14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
G
60
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
11 5
18
65
6
2
79
3
118
29
119
38
55
38
117
36
50
38
33
42
4
45
4
23
62
60
76
53
25
56
30
25
63
56
114
34
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
26
7
73
26
86
47
32
A14377
35
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F4
1/4
H23TX
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Pompe à piston
2
Qty
Code
Piston pump
1
2426210190
Filtre pression
Pressure filter
1
2427010410
3
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
10
2331231420
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
12
2351301090
5
Groupe électro-pompe
Electropump unit
12V-1500W
1
2440704120
6
Collier
Collar
Ø110
1
2389003190
7
Limiteur de pression
Pressure limiter
1
2421203130
8
Bloc de distribution
Distribution block
PVG 32 - 12V
1
2420209390
11
Bloc mvts tout ou rien
On/off movements block
svt S5144 12V
1
2420209610
22
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/4
1
2426601900
23
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/8
1
2426602020
24
Limiteur de débit
Flow-limiting valve
DV-08-01.X/O-S
2
2421201950
25
Rallonge
Extension
D 3/4 M-F BSPP - 115mm
4
150C133382
26
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
Ø27 JC
4
2396600270
27
Raccord male
Male connection
1/4 - M 3/4-16UNF
1
150C135220
28
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
13,4 X 17 X 1,5
1
2396013060
29
Raccord gicleur
Jet fitting
Ø1
1
116D153220
30
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111610
31
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (38)M 1"1/2 BSPP
1
2369110420
32
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111420
33
Union
Union piece
JIC37 UNF
1
2369111410
34
Raccord
Fitting
M-3/4-16
1
150D154050
35
Joint torique
O-ring
Ø8,92 D TORE
1
2394900180
36
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 ME
2
2369112130
37
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP
1
2369110220
38
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
7
2369117210
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105
106
59
2
1
4
D
3
H21T
82
82 81
49
H23T
81
24
61
47
66
59
67
69
68
46
70
54
10 3
93
90
95
47
121 120
92
C
E
58
110
48
93
56
90
F
45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
10 8 107
57
83
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
47
10 2
101
97
56
64
84
55
100
37
46
58
39
60
89
13
20
21
36
15
19
14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
G
60
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
11 5
18
65
6
2
79
3
118
29
119
38
55
38
117
36
50
38
33
42
4
45
4
23
62
60
76
53
25
56
30
25
63
56
114
34
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
26
7
73
26
86
47
32
A14377
35
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F4
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
39
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
5
2369117190
40
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (16)M 1/2 BSPP
4
2369110170
41
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117110
42
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117090
43
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
1
2369117350
44
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117370
45
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117360
46
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
2
2369117000
47
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
8
2369117120
48
Union égale
Union piece
JIC 37
4
2369170150
49
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37(10)M.(6)
4
2369102060
50
Union
Union piece
JIC 37
1
2369169010
51
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37
1
2369191250
52
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP
1
2369164210
53
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP
2
2369164070
54
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP
2
2369164020
55
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
6
2369135180
56
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
5
2369135120
57
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
3
2369135210
58
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
8
2369135190
59
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
135° M-F-JIC37(6)
4
2369136080
60
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
3
2369154200
61
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
2
2369147000
62
Ecrou
Nut
PARKER BTXS18/20
2
2369192180
63
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(12)
1
2369191270
64
Bouchon
Plug
BSPP 1/2
1
2355901390
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105
106
59
2
1
4
D
3
H21T
82
82 81
49
H23T
81
24
61
47
66
59
67
69
68
46
70
54
10 3
93
90
95
47
121 120
92
C
E
58
110
48
93
56
90
F
45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
10 8 107
57
83
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
47
10 2
101
97
56
64
84
55
100
37
46
58
39
60
89
13
20
21
36
15
19
14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
G
60
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
11 5
18
65
6
2
79
3
118
29
119
38
55
38
117
36
50
38
33
42
4
45
4
23
62
60
76
53
25
56
30
25
63
56
114
34
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
26
7
73
26
86
47
32
A14377
35
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F4
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
71
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5051 1,710m
1
2369069420
72
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 LG 1,800
1
2369068700
73
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 0,500m
1
2369068710
74
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 1,950m
1
2369067880
75
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 0,750m
1
2369067820
77
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 1,020m
1
2369068890
78
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,880m
1
2369059310
79
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791(H) 0,850m
1
2369056320
80
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,770m
2
2369059270
81
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5043 LG 6,140
2
2369070620
83
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663 LG 2,380
1
2369070330
84
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663(H) 1,450m
2
2369057490
85
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 LG 0,700
1
2369058880
86
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 1,200m
1
2369070640
87
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 2,050m
2
2369070670
89
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,200m
1
2369070650
90
Flexible
Flexible
spécif 1707 lg 23000
2
2369070760
92
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 LG 22,000**
2
2369070740
97
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707(H)LG 2,080
4
2369069070
100
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,530m
3
2369056290
102
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,320m
1
2369056420
104
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420201800
105
Vis
Screw
CHC M10 X 90/26 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308232010
106
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
3
2351201090
107
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420208610
108
Vis
Screw
2
2308231970
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 65/32 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
40
104 105
106
59
2
1
4
D
3
H21T
82
82 81
49
H23T
81
24
61
47
66
59
67
69
68
46
70
54
10 3
93
90
95
47
121 120
92
C
E
58
110
48
93
56
90
F
45
95
43
38
92
H21T
H23T
109
10 8 107
57
83
42
4
B
83
41
87
55
41
40
44
39
47
10 2
101
97
56
64
84
55
100
37
46
58
39
60
89
13
20
21
36
15
19
14
16
77
64
75
71
72
74
G
60
17
31
57
55
44
4
3
11
52
55
62
5
22
51
85
78
11 5
18
65
6
2
79
3
118
29
119
38
55
38
117
36
50
38
33
42
4
45
4
23
62
60
76
53
25
56
30
25
63
56
114
34
116
42
55
27
1
53
47
28
26
7
73
26
86
47
32
A14377
35
39
H21T
H23T
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F4
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
109
Tube hydraulique
Hydraulic tube
110
Coude mâle
Male even bend
114
Flexible
115
Qty
Code
1
148C138490
JIC 37 90
1
2369132130
Flexible
SP.1223 0,570m
1
2369070780
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37
1
2369141180
116
Té égal tournant
Rotating equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369155090
117
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231430
118
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
2
2351112070
119
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221070
120
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
1
2426602180
121
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308231520
122
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(16)
1
2369191310
123
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37(16)M. M18X1,5
1
2369165100
124
Prise Minimess
Prise minimess
1/4' G
1
2441604150
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
53
115
60
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14376
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F5
1/4
H23TP
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Pompe à piston
2
Qty
Code
Piston pump
1
2426210190
Filtre pression
Pressure filter
1
2427010410
3
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
10
2331231420
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
12
2351301090
5
Groupe électro-pompe
Electropump unit
12V-1500W
1
2440704120
6
Collier
Collar
Ø110
1
2389003190
7
Limiteur de pression
Pressure limiter
1
2421203130
8
Bloc de distribution
Distribution block
4x2 PVG32 12V S5128
1
2420209400
9
Sélecteur 6 voies
6-way selector switch
VS 150/12V
1
2421903190
10
Vis
Screw
CHC M5 X 70/22 CL12.9
4
2308231430
11
Bloc mvts tout ou rien
On/off movements block
svt S5143
1
2420209600
22
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/4
1
2426601900
23
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/8
1
2426602020
24
Limiteur de débit
Flow-limiting valve
DV-08-01.X/O-S
2
2421201950
25
Rallonge
Extension
D 3/4 M-F BSPP - 115mm
2
150C133382
26
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
Ø27 JC
2
2396600270
27
Raccord male
Male connection
1/4 - M 3/4-16UNF
1
150C135220
28
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
13,4 X 17 X 1,5
1
2396013060
29
Raccord gicleur
Jet fitting
Ø1
1
116D153220
30
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111610
31
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (38)M 1"1/2 BSPP
1
2369110420
32
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111420
33
Union
Union piece
JIC37 UNF
2369111410
34
Raccord
Fitting
M-3/4-16
1
M-7/
35
Joint torique
O-ring
Ø8,92 D TORE
1
2394900180
36
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 ME
2
2369112130
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
1
Up to / jusqu’à
150D154050
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
53
115
60
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14376
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F5
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
37
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP
1
2369110220
38
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
5
2369117210
39
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117190
40
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (16)M 1/2 BSPP
4
2369110170
41
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117110
42
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117090
43
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
1
2369117350
44
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117370
45
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117360
46
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
12
2369117000
47
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
6
2369117120
48
Union égale
Union piece
JIC 37
4
2369170150
50
Union
Union piece
JIC 37
1
2369169010
51
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37
1
2369191250
52
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP
1
2369164210
53
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP
2
2369164070
54
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP
2
2369164020
55
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
6
2369135180
56
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
5
2369135120
57
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
3
2369135210
58
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
10
2369135190
59
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
135° M-F-JIC37(6)
5
2369136080
60
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
3
2369154200
61
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
2
2369147000
62
Ecrou
Nut
PARKER BTXS18/20
2
2369192180
63
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(12)
1
2369191270
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
53
115
60
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14376
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F5
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
65
Bouchon
Plug
BSPP 3/4
2
2355901310
71
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5051 1,710m
1
2369069420
72
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 LG 1,800
1
2369068700
73
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 0,500m
1
2369068710
74
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 1,950m
1
2369067880
75
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 0,750m
1
2369067820
77
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 1,020m
1
2369068890
78
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,880m
1
2369059310
79
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791(H) 0,850m
1
2369056320
82
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5043 2,750m
2
2369070610
83
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663 LG 2,380
1
2369070330
84
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663(H) 1,450m
2
2369057490
85
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 LG 0,700
1
2369058880
86
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 1,200m
1
2369070640
87
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 2,050m
2
2369070670
88
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,800m
1
2369070660
89
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,200m
1
2369070650
94
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 20,200m
2
2369070720
95
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 19,500m
2
2369070710
96
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 4,400m
2
2369070700
97
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707(H)LG 2,080
4
2369069070
98
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,850m
2
2369070690
100
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,530m
3
2369056290
102
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,320m
1
2369056420
104
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420201800
105
Vis
Screw
3
2308232010
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 90/26 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
53
115
60
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14376
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F5
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
106
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
3
2351201090
107
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420208610
108
Vis
Screw
2
2308231970
109
Tube hydraulique
Hydraulic tube
1
148C138490
110
Coude mâle
Male even bend
JIC 37 90
1
2369132130
111
Collier
Collar
SP 112/12 PP-GD-AS
1
2389002520
112
Collier
Collar
SP 532 PA LI
2
2389002270
114
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 0,570m
1
2369070780
115
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37
1
2369141180
116
Té égal tournant
Rotating equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369155090
117
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231430
118
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
2
2351112070
119
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221070
120
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
1
2426602180
121
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308231520
122
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(16)
1
2369191310
123
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37(16)M. M18X1,5
1
2369165100
124
Prise Minimess
Prise minimess
1/4' G
1
2441604150
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 65/32 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
60
53
11 5
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14375
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F6
1/4
H23TPX
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Pompe à piston
2
Qty
Code
Piston pump
1
2426210190
Filtre pression
Pressure filter
1
2427010410
3
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
10
2331231420
4
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
12
2351301090
5
Groupe électro-pompe
Electropump unit
12V-1500W
1
2440704120
6
Collier
Collar
Ø110
1
2389003190
7
Limiteur de pression
Pressure limiter
1
2421203130
8
Bloc de distribution
Distribution block
PVG 32 - 12V
1
2420209390
9
Sélecteur 6 voies
6-way selector switch
VS 150/12V
1
2421903190
10
Vis
Screw
CHC M5 X 70/22 CL12.9
4
2308231430
11
Bloc mvts tout ou rien
On/off movements block
svt S5143
1
2420209600
22
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/4
1
2426601900
23
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
3/8
1
2426602020
24
Limiteur de débit
Flow-limiting valve
DV-08-01.X/O-S
2
2421201950
25
Rallonge
Extension
D 3/4 M-F BSPP - 115mm
4
150C133382
26
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
Ø27 JC
4
2396600270
27
Raccord male
Male connection
1/4 - M 3/4-16UNF
1
150C135220
28
Joint cuivre
Copper seal
13,4 X 17 X 1,5
1
2396013060
29
Raccord gicleur
Jet fitting
Ø1
1
116D153220
30
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111610
31
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (38)M 1"1/2 BSPP
1
2369110420
32
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 UNF
1
2369111420
33
Union
Union piece
JIC37 UNF
1
2369111410
34
Raccord
Fitting
M-3/4-16
1
150D154050
35
Joint torique
O-ring
Ø8,92 D TORE
1
2394900180
36
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 ME
2
2369112130
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
60
53
11 5
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14375
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F6
2/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
37
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP
1
2369110220
38
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
7
2369117210
39
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
5
2369117190
40
Union
Union piece
M.JIC37 (16)M 1/2 BSPP
4
2369110170
41
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117110
42
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117090
43
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
1
2369117350
44
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
4
2369117370
45
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
3
2369117360
46
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
12
2369117000
47
Union
Union piece
JIC 37 BS
6
2369117120
48
Union égale
Union piece
JIC 37
4
2369170150
50
Union
Union piece
JIC 37
1
2369169010
51
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37
1
2369191250
52
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP
1
2369164210
53
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP
2
2369164070
54
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP
2
2369164020
55
Coude
Bend
JIC 37 90°
6
2369135180
56
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
5
2369135120
57
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
3
2369135210
58
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37 90°
10
2369135190
59
Coude égal tournant
Rotating even bend
135° M-F-JIC37(6)
5
2369136080
60
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
3
2369154200
61
Té égal
Equal T-piece
JIC 37
2
2369147000
62
Ecrou
Nut
PARKER BTXS18/20
2
2369192180
63
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(12)
1
2369191270
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
60
53
11 5
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14375
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F6
3/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
71
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5051 1,710m
1
2369069420
72
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 LG 1,800
1
2369068700
73
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5025 0,500m
1
2369068710
74
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 1,950m
1
2369067880
75
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 306 0,750m
1
2369067820
77
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 1,020m
1
2369068890
78
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,880m
1
2369059310
79
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791(H) 0,850m
1
2369056320
80
Flexible
Flexible
SP. 791 0,770m
2
2369059270
82
Flexible
Flexible
SP.5043 2,750m
2
2369070610
83
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663 LG 2,380
1
2369070330
84
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1663(H) 1,450m
2
2369057490
85
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 LG 0,700
1
2369058880
86
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 1,200m
1
2369070640
87
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 2,050m
2
2369070670
88
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,800m
1
2369070660
89
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1756 1,200m
1
2369070650
94
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 20,200m
2
2369070720
95
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 19,500m
2
2369070710
96
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 4,400m
2
2369070700
97
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707(H)LG 2,080
4
2369069070
98
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,850m
2
2369070690
100
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,530m
3
2369056290
102
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1707 0,320m
1
2369056420
104
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420201800
105
Vis
Screw
3
2308232010
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 90/26 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
82 81
40
10 4 105 106
91 94
92 95
58
D
59
54
24
47
99
46
98
09
10
48
F
46
112
61
C
59
59
12 0 12 1
24
96
45
11 0
56
43
11
46
58
47
57
46
38
58
109
08 04 03
55
108 107
46
54
B
42
87
10 2
41
40
E
41
44
39
10 1
83
97
88
89
84
56
37
46
58
36
39
113
15
13
20
55
64
G
44
19 14
77
75
71
72
74
31
60
10 0
12
57
16
79
78
55
44
60
62
11
52
51
04
06 05
03
55
85
117 11 8
29
22
02
38
03
45
04
33
42
04
38
39
23
60
53
11 5
56
36
25
34 35
01
73
86
A14375
27
28
26
47 65 26 25 38
63 62
114
56
50 42 07
53
11 6
76
30
55
32
Hydraulique tourelle flèche
F6
4/4
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
106
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
3
2351201090
107
Bloc d'équilibrage
Balancing block
1
2420208610
108
Vis
Screw
2
2308231970
109
Tube hydraulique
Hydraulic tube
1
148C138490
110
Coude mâle
Male even bend
JIC 37 90
1
2369132130
111
Collier
Collar
SP 112/12 PP-GD-AS
1
2389002520
112
Collier
Collar
SP 532 PA LI
2
2389002270
114
Flexible
Flexible
SP.1223 0,570m
1
2369070780
115
Coude égal
Even bend
JIC 37
1
2369141180
116
Té égal tournant
Rotating equal T-piece
JIC 37
1
2369155090
117
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231430
118
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
2
2351112070
119
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221070
120
Clapet anti-retour
One-way valve
1
2426602180
121
Vis
Screw
CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2308231520
122
Réduction
Reduction
JIC 37 F(18) M(16)
1
2369191310
123
Adapteur
adaptor
JIC37(16)M. M18X1,5
1
2369165100
124
Prise Minimess
Prise minimess
1/4' G
1
2441604150
Pinguely - Haulotte
CHC M10 X 65/32 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
5
3
4
1
8
12 11
B14925 c
13
2
9
7
6
10
Joint tournant
Rotating joint
F7
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Joint tournant
2
Qty
Code
Rotating joint
1
2421001470
Collecteur électrique
Commutator
1
2440308610
3
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 10 U ZB
6
2351112090
4
Ecrou
Nut
NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB
3
2349221510
5
Vis
Screw
H M10 X 55 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2301231810
6
Vis
Screw
H M12 X 45 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
1
2301231950
7
Ecrou
Nut
H M12 CL.8 ZB
1
2341221090
8
Support
Holder
1
1680216270
9
Vis
Screw
H M14 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331232020
10
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 14 U ZB
2
2351112120
11
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231310
12
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 6 ZB
2
2351201050
13
Patte d'arrêt
Stop bracket
1
148C150620
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
F
GB
D
E
I
NL
D16331
1
Aus
7
DK
8
Fin
9
P
10
S
11
2
3
4
5
6
Etiquettes
Labels
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pinguely - Haulotte
G
Désignation
France
Angleterre
Allemagne
Espagne
Italie
Hollande
Australie
Danemark
Finlande
Portugal
Suède
Designation
France
UK
Germany
Spain
Italy
Netherlands
Australia
Denmark
Finland
Portugal
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
France
France
Rep.
G1
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143420
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143240
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315130
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
France
France
G1
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Angleterre
UK
Rep.
G2
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143450
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143270
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315120
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Angleterre
UK
G2
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Allemagne
Germany
Rep.
G3
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143440
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143260
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315150
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Allemagne
Germany
G3
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Espagne
Spain
Rep.
G4
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143430
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143250
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315140
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Espagne
Spain
G4
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Italie
Italy
Rep.
G5
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143460
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143280
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315170
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Italie
Italy
G5
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Hollande
Netherlands
Rep.
G6
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078143470
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143290
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315160
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Hollande
Netherlands
G6
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Australie
Australia
Rep.
G7
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078144560
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143270
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144430
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078144570
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315200
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
34
Etiquette "Remplissage…"
« Filling » label
1
3078144510
37
Etiquette "Charge élingue"
« Sling load » label
4
3078144490
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Australie
Australia
G7
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
43
Etiquette
Label
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
1
3078143530
2
3078136770
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
52
Etiquette "urgence"
« Emergency » label
1
3078144530
53
Etiquette "Charge harnais"
« Harness load » label
2
3078144520
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
56
Etiquette
Label
1
3078144540
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Danemark
Denmark
Rep.
G8
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078144940
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078144960
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315190
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Danemark
Denmark
G8
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Finlande
Finland
Rep.
G9
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078145540
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078143290
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315230
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Finlande
Finland
G9
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Portugal
Portugal
Rep.
G10
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078145830
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078145840
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315270
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Portugal
Portugal
G10
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Suède
Rep.
G11
1/2
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
Rivet
Rivet
Ø3,2 X 9,5
4
2421803570
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23T"
2
3078139000
2
Etiquette
Label
"H23TP"
2
3078140080
5
Etiquette
Label
"Hauteur plancher…"
2
3078144320
5
Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..."
« Floor height… » label
2
3078144340
7
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"
« Operating instructions » label
1
3078145940
8
Plaque constructeur
Manufacturer’s name plate
1
3078145950
9
Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"
« Do not park » park
2
3078144130
10
Etiquette "Electrocution"
« Electrocution » label
1
3078144140
11
Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"
« Hydraulic oil » label
1
3078143520
12
Etiquette "Sens translation"
« Direction of travel » label
1
3078145070
13
Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"
« Top oil level » label
1
3078143590
14
Etiquette "Ecrasement main"
« Hand crushing » label
1
3078143620
17
Etiquette "Ne pas poser"
Do not stand label
1
2420314600
19
Etiquette "Masse soudure"
« Welding earth » label
2
3078143600
20
Etiquette "Prise 220V"
« 220 V socket » label
1
3078143540
21
Etiquette "Lire manuel"
« Read manual » label
1
3078143680
23
Etiquette
Label
1
3078143120
24
Autocollant
Sticker
1
3078143110
27
Manuel CE
Operator’s manual
1
2420315610
28
Catalogue PR
Spare parts catalogue
1
2420315920
30
Etiquette " Activation garantie "
Warranty activation label
1
2420505950
31
Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"
« Do not interchange » label
1
3078145180
41
Etiquette "Graissage"
« Lubrication » label
1
3078143570
42
Etiquette "...Enlever broche"
« … Remove pin » label
1
3078143530
43
Etiquette
Label
2
3078136770
Pinguely - Haulotte
pupitre nacelle
H23T/TX/TPX
"X"
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
54
43 2
44
21 27 28
50 40
Hau
lotte
19
10
12 5
53
44
24 20
17
48 37
54
43 2
30
Hau
lotte
7
37 49
9
14
19 31 23
11
17 42
13
52 56
D16220
9
8
41
5
Suède
G11
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
44
Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"
48
Qty
Code
« Body crushing » label
2
3078143630
Flèche verte
Green arrow
1
3078143930
49
Flèche rouge
Red arrow
1
3078143940
50
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
1
1250127590
54
Etiquette "HAULOTTE"
« HAULOTTE » label
2
3070029541
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
6
3
PX
3T
H 2
4
2
7
1
Haulotte
5
D16310
Option
Option
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pinguely - Haulotte
Désignation
Alimentation 220V
Gyrophare
Phare
Pot catalytique
Pneu
Attache
Module de démarrage codé
H
Designation
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
Beacon
Catalytic converter
Tire
Connection
routier
de sécurité
H23T(X/P/PX)
A
B
C
D
D:
3
2
1/ 5
D
A
D-D
1/ 5
32
33
24
24
10 2
34
16 8
4
3
2
1
D
13
31
0 12
14
C:
B:
1/ 5
1/5
B
C-C
C
15
27
16
26
21A 17
25
21B 18
31
21C 19
24
21D 20
29
B-B
28
6
30
20
22 E 22 A
22D 22 B
22 C
B
8
7
5
2
3
4
C
3
B15312 d
9
10
11
Alimentation 220V
H1
1/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
1
Patte de fixation
Retaining bracket
2
Vis
Screw
3
Rondelle à dents
4
Qty
Code
1
148C142090
CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
8
2308231680
Tooth lock washer
DE 8 ZB
13
2351301090
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 8 U ZB
4
2351112070
5
Patte de fixation
Retaining bracket
1
148C142080
6
4x2
2WD
1
2420208890
7
Ecrou
Nut
H M10 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221080
8
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 10 U ZB
2
2351112090
9
Vis
Screw
H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231420
10
Ecrou
Nut
H M8 CL 8 ZB
5
2341221070
11
Patte de fixation
Retaining bracket
1
148C142070
12
Vis
Screw
3
2331231440
13
Enrouleur
Winder
1
2420505730
14
Patte de fixation
Retaining bracket
1
148C142060
15
Boîtier
Box
1
2440203430
16
Vis
Screw
HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231120
17
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 4 ZB
2
2351301050
18
Ecrou
Nut
H M4 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221030
19
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
CE 16 In
1
2420302030
20
Presse-étoupe
Packing box
13/9
1
2421607690
21
Prise
Plug socket
2P+T-13A UK
1
2441605070
21
Prise
Plug socket
2P+T-15A-125V USA
1
2441605180
21
Prise
Plug socket
16A 2P+T 220V
1
2441605190
21
Prise
Plug socket
2P+T - 10/16A FR
1
2441605540
21
Prise
Plug socket
2P+T-16A SCHUKO
1
2441605060
22
Fiche sortie inclinée
Inclined output plug
FR
1
2440603090
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
A
B
C
D
D:
3
2
1/ 5
D
A
D-D
1/ 5
32
33
24
24
10 2
34
16 8
4
3
2
1
D
13
31
0 12
14
C:
B:
1/ 5
1/5
B
C-C
C
15
27
16
26
21A 17
25
21B 18
31
21C 19
24
21D 20
29
B-B
28
6
30
20
22 E 22 A
22D 22 B
22 C
B
8
7
5
2
3
4
C
3
B15312 d
9
10
11
Alimentation 220V
H1
2/2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
22
Fiche
Plug
2P BLC DTE
1
2440603740
22
Fiche
Plug
13A UK
2
2440603750
22
Fiche
Plug
2P+T USA
1
2440603760
22
Fiche
Plug
16A 2P+T 220V
1
2440603770
23
Obturateur
Seal
1
2441500040
24
Réducteur
Reducer
21/16 G6211004
1
2421802260
25
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB
4
2331231330
26
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
4
2351301070
27
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
4
2341221050
28
Socle
Base
PC 16A 2P+T 220
1
2441904280
29
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
21 G 4021001
1
2440314130
30
Câble
Cable
3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3
1
2440311750
31
Réducteur
Reducer
16/ 9 REF: G6163006
1
2441807360
32
Plaque
Plate
EP.12
1
148C153490
33
Plaque
Plate
EP.15
1
148C153500
34
Plaque
Plate
EP.10
1
148C153510
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
4
3
2
10
GPL
HEURES
6
C15591
7
8
9
5
1
Gyrophare
Beacon
H2
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Modification
Modification
capot droit
1
148C141160
2
Faisceau
Bundle
gyrophare
1
148C147140
3
Gyrophare
Beacon
1
2440601310
4
Lampe
Lamp
H1 12V 55W
1
2441201060
5
Passe-fil
Grommet
Ø7 REF:98092
1
2441607330
6
Vis
Screw
CB M5 X 16 / 16 CL 4.8 ZB
3
2306329080
7
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 5 U ZB
3
2351112040
8
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 5 ZB
3
2351301060
9
Ecrou
Nut
H M5 CL 8 ZB
3
2341221040
10
Interrupteur
Switch
1
2440901650
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
5
3
4
1
2
7
6
C15451
8
Phare
H3
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
Specification
Qty
Code
1
Projecteur
Spotlight
24V
1
2441603160
2
Lampe
Lamp
H3- 12V- 70W
1
2441202190
3
Vis
Screw
HM6 50x50
2
2331231380
4
Rondelle plate
Flat washer
M 6 U ZB
2
2351112050
5
Collier
Collar
1
116C151080
6
Faisceau
Bundle
1
116c145800
7
Presse-étoupe
Packing box
9
1
2421602150
8
Contre-écrou
Lock nut
CE 9M
1
2440314090
Pinguely - Haulotte
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
15
5
11
10
4
6
14
13
12
9
10
11
7
2
8
2a
2b
6
11
6
3 3a 3b 3c
B15338
a
Pot catalytique
Catalytic converter
Rep.
Désignation
1
Epurateur catalitique
2
Coude
2-2B
H4
Qty
Code
1
2425330720
Bend
1
168C128280
Coude
Bend
1
2420303080
3
Tube
Tube
1
148B150790
3-3B
Coude
Bend
2
2420303080
3-3C
Tuyau flexible
Hose
1
2411901560
4
Contre-plat
Flat counter-iron
2
168D145200
5
Collier
Collar
2
168D145190
6
Collier de serrage
Tightening collar
3
2389002230
7
Manchon
Sleeve
1
2421301310
9
Goujon
Stud
2
2339101220
10
Rondelle
Washer
GROWER W 10 ZB
12
2351201090
11
Ecrou
Nut
H M10 CL 8 ZB
12
2341221080
12
Silentbloc
Silentbloc
521-401
4
2421902560
13
Coude
Bend
1
2369005040
14
Clapet
Valve
1
2426601580
15
Capot supérieur gauche
Left top cover
1
148C139780
Pinguely - Haulotte
Designation
Specification
Ø55/22
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
1
Se
ns
2
de
m
a
rc
4
3
B15925
h
e
nt
va
a
Pneu
Tire
H5
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
2
Valve
4
Qty
Code
Valve
4
2602201090
Mousse
Foam
4
2601802950
1
Pneu
Tire
385/65 R22,5 XZY TL tube-
4
2601602740
3
Jante
Rim
22,5x11,75 déport 30
4
2601001330
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
Attache
Connection
Rep.
Pinguely - Haulotte
H6
Désignation
Designation
Fixation du harnais
Plate-forme
Specification
Qty
Code
Harness fixing part
2
178D160100
Platform
1
178C152690
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
4
8
6
5
7
3
1
GPL
HEURES
2
9
10
B15896
1
Module de démarrage codé
H7
Rep.
Désignation
Designation
2
Perçage coffret
3
Qty
Code
Gantry drilling
1
148B158970
Support
Holder
1
165C154470
4
Vis
Screw
H M4 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
3
2301231210
5
Vis
Screw
HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB
2
2331231310
6
Ecrou
Nut
H M6 CL 8 ZB
2
2341221050
7
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 4 ZB
3
2351301050
8
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 6 ZB
2
2351301070
9
Vis
Screw
CB M3 10/10
2
2306334030
10
Rondelle à dents
Tooth lock washer
DE 3 ZB
2
2351301030
Pinguely - Haulotte
Specification
Up to / jusqu’à
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
« … Remove pin » label
« 220 V socket » label
« Body crushing » label
« Direction of travel » label
« Do not interchange » label
« Do not park » park
« Electrocution » label
« Emergency » label
« Filling » label
« Floor height… » label
« Hand crushing » label
« Harness load » label
« HAULOTTE » label
« Hydraulic oil » label
« Lubrication » label
« Operating instructions » label
« Read manual » label
« Sling load » label
« Top oil level » label
« Welding earth » label
1/2 Pivoting axis
10-notch pointer
2WD
37-way socket/receptacle
6-way selector switch
adaptor
Adaptor
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Etikett "...Spindel entfernen"
Etikett "220V-Anschluß"
Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr
Körper"
Etikett "Fahrtrichtung"
Etikett "Nicht austauschen"
Etikett "Parkverbot"
Etikett "Berührungsgefahr"
Etikett "Noteinrichtung"
Etikett "Füllen…"
Etikett "Fußbodenhöhe..."
Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr
Hände"
Etikett "Last Geschirr"
Etikett "HAULOTTE"
Etikett "Hydrauliköl"
Etikett "Schmierung"
Etikett "Bedienungshinweise"
Etikett "Handbuch lesen"
Etikett "Last Anschlagschlinge"
Etikett "Oberer Ölstand"
Etikett "Schweißmasse"
1/2 schwenkachse
10-stift-leiste
4x2
37-Wege-Anschluß
6-wege-auswahlschalter
Adapter
Adapter
Nederlands
Etiket "...Pen verwijderen"
Etiket "Stekker 220V"
Danska
Etiket "...Fjern tap"
Etiket "220 V-stik"
Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar lichaam"
Etiket "Masning af krop"
Etiket "Translatierichting"
Etiket "Niet verwisselen"
Etiket "Niet parkeren"
Etiket "Elektrocutie"
Etiket "Noodgeval"
Etiket "Vullen…"
Etiket "Hoogte van de vloer ..."
Etiket "Køreretning"
Etiket "Må ikke ombyttes..."
Etiket "Parkering forbudt"
Etiket "Elektrisk stød"
Etiket "Nødstop"
Etiket "Påfyldning..."
Etiket "Platformshøjde..."
Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar handen"
Etiket "Masning af hånd"
Etiket "Belasting harnas"
Etiket "HAULOTTE"
Etiket "hydraulische olie"
Etiket "Smering"
Etiket "Gebruiksinstructies"
Etiket "Handleiding lezen"
Etiket "Belasting strop"
Etiket "Bovenste oliepeil"
Etiket "Lasmassa"
1/2 Draaias
Rail met 10 contacten
4x2
Voet 37 wegen
6-weg keuzeschakelaar
Aanpassing
Adapter
Etiket "Last, sele"
Etiket "HAULOTTE"
Etiket "Hydraulikolie"
Etiket "Smøring"
Etiket "Driftsanvisninger"
Etiket "Læs vejledning"
Etiket "Last, hejsetov"
Etiket "Høj oliestand"
Etiket "Svejseemne"
Halvakseltap
Skinne 10 punkter
4x2
Fodplade, 37-polet
6-vejs selektor
Adapter
Adapter
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Adhesive base
Adjustable bend
Air pump
Alarm
Australia
Axe
Balancing block
Ball
Ball bearing
Base
Battery
Beacon
Bearing pin
Bearing plate
Belleville washer
Bend
Blue clip terminal
Blue combination clip terminal
Bolt
Boom bottom
Boom support
Bottom arm
Bottom part
Bottom part box
Bottom pivoting axis
Box
Box
Box for washers
Brace
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Haftsockel
Ausrichtbarer krümmer
Gebläse
Alarm
Australien
Achse
Ausgleichsblock
Kugel
Kugellager
Sockel
Batterie
Rundumleuchte
Wälzlagerachse
Stützplatte
Federteller
Krümmer
Blauer Flachsteckanschluß
Gemischter blauer
Flachsteckanschluß
Gelenkachse
Auslegerfuß
Auslegerträger
Unterer Arm
Unterer bereich
Schaltkasten unterer Bereich
Untere schwenkachse
Kasten
Schaltkasten
Fach für unterlegscheiben
Zwischenstück
Nederlands
Kleefsokkel
Richtbare knie
Balg
Alarm
Australië
As
Vereffeningsblok
Kogel
Kogellager
Sokkel
Accu
Zwaailicht
Lagerpen
Steunplaat
Schotelveer
Knie
Blauwe poolklem clips
Blauwe gemengde poolklem met
clips
Scharnierpen
Boomvoet
Boomsteun
Onderste arm
Onderste gedeelte
Koffer onderste gedeelte
As onderste spil
Doos
Kast
Ringenkast
Tussenstuk
Danska
Selvklæbende sokkel
Drejbar bøjning
Blæser
Alarm
Australien
Aksel
Udligningsblok
Kugle
Kugleleje
Fundament
Batteri
Blinklys
Aksel til rulleleje
Fodplade
Bellevilles fjeder
Bøjning
Blåt fladstik
Blandet blåt flad
Leddelingsaksel
Udliggerfod
Udliggerkonsol
Nederste arm
Nederste del
Skab nederste del
Nedre styretap
Hus
Skab
Hus til skiver
Mellemstykke
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Bronze collar
Bundle
Buzzer
Cable
Cable guide
Cable holder chain
Cap
Catalytic converter
Chock
Circlips
Collar
Collar
Collar ring
Commutator
Compensation cylinder rod
Compensation input cylinder
Compensation output cylinder
Compensation output cylinder rod
Connecting strip
Connection
Contactor
Control lever pin
Copper seal
Counterweight
Coupler
Cover
Cover
Cover plate
Crimp
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Bronzering
Kabelstrang
Warnhupe
Kabel
Kabelführung
Kabelträgerkette
Skappe
Katalysator
Keil
Sicherungsbügel
Ring
Schelle
Flanschring
Kollektor
Achse ausgleichszylinder
Einfahrausgleichszylinder
Ausfahrausgleichszylinder
Achse ausgleichszylinder ausfahren
Anschlußleiste
Befestigung
Schaltschütz
Hebelachse
Kupferverbindung
Gegengewicht
Ankupplung
Deckel
Kappe
Verschlußplatte
Kabelschuh
Nederlands
Bronzen ring
Bundel
Alarminrichting
Kabel
Kabelgeleider
Ketting kabelhouder
Skapje
Katalytische pot
Wig
Klemmen
Ring
Band
Ring met mof
Elektrische collector
As compensatie
Ontvangende compensatiecilinder
Uitgaande compensatiecilinder
Danska
Bronzebøsning
Bundt
Advarselssignal
Kabel
Kabelføring
Kabelkæde
Hætte
Katalysator
Kile
Låsering
Ring
Klemme
Kravering
Elektrisk fordelingskasse
Aksel til kompensationscylinder
Kompensationsmodtagercylinder
Kompensationssendercylinder
As uitgaande compensatiecilinder
Aksel til kompens
Verbindingsstaafje
Klem
Contactsluiter
As van balanceerinrichting
Koperpakking
Tegengewicht
Koppeling
Deksel
Hoed
Sluitingsplaat
Poolklem
Cellebro
Fastgørelse
Kontakt
Vippearmsaksel
Kobbersamling
Kontravægt
Kobling
Dæksel
Hætte
Lukningsplade
Polsko
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Cylinder axis
Cylinder foot pin
Cylinder nose-piece pin
Denmark
Diesel tank attachment device
Direction centre pin
Direction collar
Direction cylinder
Direction lever
Direction pivot
Direction reducer
Discharge duct
Disk
Distribution block
Document box
Double rod
Double-axis controller
Double-pole toggle switch
Double-sided adhesive tape
Drainage plug
Duct
Eccentric
Electricity
Electropump unit
End fitting
Equal T-piece
Even bend
Extension
Extension pulley
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Zylinderachse
Achse Zylinderfuß
Achse Zylinderzapfen
Dänmark
Befestigung gasöltank
Zentrale lenkachse
Leitstange
Führungszylinder
Lenkhebel
Lenkzapfen
Drehregler
Förderkanal
Scheibe
Verteilblock
Dokumentenfach
Doppelrohr
Steuerhebel 2 achsen
Zweipoliger Schalter mit Hebel
Beidseitiges Haftmittel
Ablaßstopfen
Hülle
Exzenter
Elektrizität
Elektropumpe
Endstück
Gleichseitiges t-stück
Gleichseitiger krümmer
Verlängerung
Erweiterungsrolle
Nederlands
Danska
Cilinderas
Cylinderaksel
As cilindervoet
Aksel cylinderbund
As cilinderneus
Aksel cylinderspids
Denemarken
Danmark
Bevestiging gasoliereservoir
Fastgørelse dieseltank
Centrale stuuras
Midteraksel til retningsregulering
Stuurstang
Styrestang
Stuurcilinder
Kørselscylinder
Stuurhendel
Løftestang til retning
Stuurpen
Styringsaksel
Vertrager oriëntatie
Begrænsning af retningsregulering
Drukbuis
Udblæsningskanal
Schijf
Plade
Verdeelblok
Fordelingshus
Documentenkast
Dokumenthus
Dubbele stok
Dobbelt rør
Seingever 2 assen
Manipulator 2 aksel
Tweepolige schakelaar met hendel
To-polet vippeafbryder
Dubbelzijdige sticker
Dobbeltsidet tape
Aftapplug
Tømningsstuds
Buis
Kanal
Excentriek
Excentrik
Elektriciteit
Elektricitet
Elektropompgroep
Elektropumpe-agregater
Eindstuk
Endemuffe
Gelijke T
T-stykker
Gelijke knie
Ens bøjning
Verlengstuk
Forlænger
Uitbreidingsschijf
Forlængelsesremskive
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
fastening flange
Filling plug
Fitting
Fixture without pendular arm
Flat counter-iron
Flat washer
Flexible
Flow-limiting valve
Foam
Frame cowling
France
Front hood
Fuel tank
Fuse
Fuse holder
Gantry control console
Gantry drilling
Gas spring
Germany
Grease point
Green arrow
Green indicator light
Grommet
Guide shoe
Harness fixing part
Heat engine + pump
Hinge
Hinge pin
Holder
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Befestigungsflansch
Füllstopfen
Anschluß
Montage ohne Pendelarm
Gegenplatte
Flache unterlegscheibe
Schlauch
Durchflußregler
Schaum
Abdeckung gestell
Frankreich
Vorn Schutzabdeckung
Kraftstofftank
Sicherung
Sicherungshalter
Schaltpult bühne
Bohrung schaltkasten
Gasfeder
Deutschland
Schmiervorrichtung
Grüner Pfeil
Grüne LED
Drahtdurchführung
Führungskufe
Befestigung des Geschirrs
Verbrennungsmotor + pumpe
Schraubscharnier
Gelenkachse
Halterung
Nederlands
Bevestigingsflens
Vuldop
Verbinding
Montage zonder slinger
Contra-lat
Platte ring
Flexibele verbinding
Debietbegrenzer
Schuimrubber
Kappen frame
Frankrijk
Voor kap
Brandstofreversoir
Zekering
Zekeringhouder
Bedieningspaneel gondel
Boring kast
Gasveer
Duitsland
Smeerpot
Groene pijl
Groene verklikkerlicht
Draadgeleider
Geleidingsglijschoen
Bevestiging van het harnas
Thermische motor + pomp
Scharnier
As scharnier
Steun
Danska
Montagebeslag til
Oliepåfyldningsstuds
Forbindelsesled
Opstilling uden pendularm
Kontraflade
Flad skive
Slange
Flowbegrænser
Skum
Skærm til chassis
Frankrig
Foran skærm
Brændstofstank
Sikring
Sikringsholder
Styrepanel kurv
Gennemboring af kasse
Gasfjeder
Tyskland
Smøreapparat
Grøn pil
Grøn kontrollampe
Sadelmagernål
Glidesko
Fastspænding af sele
Termisk motor + pumpe
Hængsel
Ledforbindelsesaksel
Konsol
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
hood
Hose
Hour recorder
Hydraulic reservoir
Hydraulic tube
Hydraulics
Inclined output plug
Internal combusion engine
Italy
Jet fitting
Junction
Knurled screw
Label
Labels
Lamp
Left hood
Left link
Left top cover
Lever-operated sealed latch
Lining holder plate
Link piece
Lock
Lock nut
Lock nut
Male connection
Male even bend
Manufacturer’s name plate
Modification
Module
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Abdeckung
Schlauch
Zeitmesser
Wassertank
Hydraulikrohr
Hydraulik
Geneigter Ausgangsstecker
Thermomotor
Italien
Anschluß Einspritzdüse
Verbindung
Rändelschraube
Etikett
Etiketten
Leuchte
Linke Schutzabdeckung
Linker schwingarm
Obere Abdeckung links
Abgedichtete klinke mit hebel
Platte tür verkleidung
Verbindungsstück
Spindel
Bremsmutter
Gegenmutter
Kupplung mit außengewinde
Krümmer mit außengewinde
Firmenschild des Herstellers
Änderung
Modul
Nederlands
Kap
Flexibele buis
Urenteller
Hydraulisch reservoir
Hydraulische buis
Hydraulisch
Schuine uitgangsstekker
Thermische motor
Italië
Verbinding sproeistuk
Verbinding
Gekartelde schroef
Etiket
Etiketten
Lamp
Linker kap
Drijfstang links
Bovenste kap links
Dichte pal met hendel
Plaat steun beslag
Verbindingsstuk
Pen
Moer rem
Contramoer
Insteekverbinding
Intredende knie
Plaat van de constructeur
Wijziging
Module
Danska
Kappe
Slange
Timetæller
Hydrauliktank
Hydraulikrør
Hydraulik
Skråt udgangsstik
Termisk motor
Italien
Forbindelsesled dyse
Samling
Riflet skrue
Etikette
Etiketter
Lampe
Venstre skærm
Lille forbindelsesstang venstre
Øverste venstre skærm
Sikkerhedslås med vippeanordning
Bakke til tilbehør
Forbindelsesstykke
Tap
Møtrik bremse
Kontramøtrik
Gevind
Bøjning med gevind
Fabrikantskilt
Ændring
Modul
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Motor
Motor axle
Motor guiding axle
Mushroom-headed button
Netherlands
Notched connection
Nut
Oil temperature
On/off movements block
One-way valve
Operator’s manual
Option
O-ring
Packing box
Pendular arm
Pendular raising cylinder
Pin
Pin cover
Pin stop plate
Piston pump
Plate
Platform
Plug
Plug
Plug socket
Position switch
Positioning washer
Pressure filter
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Motor
Antriebsachse
Antriebsführungsachse
Faustschlagknopf
Holland
Rastkupplung
Mutter
Öltemperatur
Bewegungsblock, Alles-oderNichts-Prinzip
Rückschlagklappe
Bedienungs- und
Wartungshandbuch
Option
O-ringdichtung
Stopfbüchse
Pendelarm
Pendelarmanhubzylinder
Stift
Achskappe
Sicherung achse
Kolbenpumpe
Platte
Plattform
Stecker
Stopfen
Anschluß
Positionsschalter
Positionierscheibe
Druckfilter
Nederlands
Motor
Drijfas
Drijf/stuuras
Drukknop vuisslag
Holland
Gekartelde verbinding
Moer
Olietemperatuur
Danska
Motor
Motoraksel
Motoraksel
Håndpumpe-knap
Holland
Forbindelsesled med indsnit
Møtrik
Olietemperatur
Bewegingsblok alles-of-niets
Bevægelsesblok alt eller
Terugslagklep
Besturings- en
onderhoudsinstrukties
Optie
Afdichtring
Pakkingbus
Slinger-arm
Hefcilinder slinger
Pen
Askap
Asborgplaat
Zuigerpomp
Plaat
Platform
Fiche
Plug
Aansluiting
Positieschakelaar
Positioneringsring
Drukfilter
Kontraventil
EU-betjeningsvejledning
Ekstraudstyr
O-ring
Pakdåse
Pendularm
Pendulhævningscylinder
Metalstift
Hætte til aksel
Plade akselstop
Stempelpumpe
Plade
Platform
Stik
Studs
Stik
Stillingskobler
Positionsskive
Trykfilter
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Pressure limiter
Printed circuit board
Prise minimess
Protection
Pulley pin
Raising cylinder
Red arrow
Red clip terminal
Red indicator light
Red round terminal
Reducer
Reducer packing box
Reduction
Relay
Reservoir
Retaining bracket
Right hood
Right link
Right nut
Right top cover
Rim
Ring
Ring
Rivet
Rolling frame
Rotating equal T-piece
Rotating even bend
Rotating joint
Safety cable
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Druckbegrenzer
Elektrische Platine
Minimess-anschluß
Abdeckung
Rollenachse
Anhubzylinder
Roter Pfeil
Roter Flachsteckanschluß
Rote LED
Roter runder Kabelschuh
Getriebe
Stopfbüchse getriebe
Untersetzung
Relais
Tank
Befestigungseisen
Rechte Schutzabdeckung
Rechter schwingarm
Mutter rechts
Obere Abdeckung rechts
Felge
Kranz
Ring
Niet
Rollgestell
Gleichseitiges dreh-t-stück
Gleichseitiger drehkrümmer
Drehverbindung
Sicherheitskabel
Nederlands
Drukbegrenzer
Elektrische plaat
Minimess aansluiting
Beveiliging
As van riemschijf
Oprichtcilinder
Rode pijl
Rode poolklem clips
Rood verklikkerlicht
Ronde rode poolklem
Vertrager
Pakkingsbus reductor
Vertraging
Relais
Reservoir
Bevestigingspoot
Rechter kap
Drijfstang rechts
Moer rechts
Bovenste kap rechts
Velg
Kroon
Ring
Niet
Rijdend chassis
Draaiende gelijke T
Draaiende gelijke knie
Draaipakking
Veiligheidskabel
Danska
Trykbegrænser
Kontaktplade
Stik
Beskyttelse
Remskiveaksel
Løftecylinder
Rød pil
Rødt fladstik
Rød kontrollampe
Rød øjekabelsko
Reduktor
Pakdåse reduktor
Reduktion
Relæ
Tank
Fastgørelsestap
Højre skærm
Lille forbindelsesstang højre
Møtrik højre
Øverste højre skærm
Fælg
Krave
Ring
Nitte
Rullende chassis
T-stykke med drejning
Ens drejende bøjning
Drejesamling
Sikkerhedskabel
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Safety cable inversion
Safety on plug
Screw
Seal
Set
Set collar
Set screw
Shunt
Silentbloc
Single-axis controller
Deutsch
Vorgelege Sicherheitskabel
Sicherung am Stopfen
Schraube
Verschluß
Set
Stoppring
Stellschraube
Shunt
Silentbloc
Steuerhebel 1 achse
Single-pole toggle switch
Einpoliger schalter mit hebel
Skate
Sleeve
Slew ring
Slewing rod
Sling fastener
Smooth male slot
Socket
Spain
Spare parts catalogue
Spotlight
Spring washer
Spring washer
Starting battery
Steering yoke
Sticker
Stop
Stop bracket
Stop plate
Unterlage
Muffe
Drehkranz
Ausrichtungsspindel
Befestigung für Anschlagseile
Glatter bügel
Zeigerbefestigung
Spanien
Ersatzteilkatalog
Scheinwerfer
Federnde unterlegscheibe
Federscheibe
Startbatterie
Lenkbügel
Selbstklebend
Anschlag
Sperreisen
Sicherungsplatte
Pinguely - Haulotte
Nederlands
Terugkeer veiligheidskabel
Beveiliging op dop
Schroef
Afsluiter
Set
Stopring
Regelschroef
Shunt
Silentblok
Seingever 1 assen
Enkelpolige Schakelaar met
hendel
Glijder
Mof
Oriëntatiekroon
Oriëntatiepen
Stropbevestiging
Gladde intredende beugel
Enbus
Spanje
Catalogus vervangonderdelen
Projector
Borgring
Veerring
Startaccu
Beugel van stuurinrichting
Sticker
Aanslag
Stopvoet
Stopplaat
Danska
Sikkerhedskabelforbindelse
Sikringsanordning på dæksel
Skrue
Pakningsventil
Sæt
Stopring
Justeringsskrue
Shunt
Silentbloc
Manipulator 1 aksel
Enpolet vippeafbryder til
Klods
Bøsning
Retningsreguleringskrave
Retningstap
Tovkrog
Afretning
Bøsning
Spanien
Reservedelskatalog
Projektør
Bremseskive
Fjederskive
Startbatteri
Kappe til styremekanismen
Selvklæbende mærke
Endestop
Stopklo
Stopplade
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Stop ring
Stop washer
Stud
Support/top arm pin
Switch
Taper washer
Telescope extension cable
Deutsch
Anschlagring
Sicherungsscheibe
Stiftbolzen
Achse oberer Arm / Träger
Schalter
Keilscheibe
Kabel für Teleskop-Auszug
Nederlands
Aanslagring
Borgring
Stift
As bovenste arm / steun
Schakelaar
Conische ring
Kabel uittreden telescoop
Telescope retraction cable
Kabel für Teleskop-Einzug
Kabel intreden telescoop
Telescope retraction cut-off
Telescopic action jack
Telescopic boom
Telescoping lifting beam
Thermal switch
Thrust washer
Tightening collar
Tightening iron
Tilt detector
Tire
Tooth lock washer
Top arm
Top cover
Transparent sheet
Travel block
Tube
Turret / boom
Turret cabinet
Turret cowling
Turret frame
UK
Abschaltung Teleskop-Einzug
Ausfahrzylinder
Teleskopausleger
Teleskophebel
Thermoschalter
Druckscheibe
Klemmschelle
Anziehplatte
Neigungserfassung
Reifen
Zahnscheibe
Oberer Arm
Obere Abdeckung
Klarsichtfolie
Getriebeblock
Rohr
Oberwagen / Ausleger
Schaltkasten Aufbau
Abdeckung aufbau
Gestell aufbau
England
Verbreking intreden telescoop
Inschuifcilinder
Uitschuifbare giek
Balanceerinrichting telescoop
Thermocontactsluiter
Aanslagring DE
Klemring
Klemvlak
Detector van overhelling
Band
Getande ring
Bovenste arm
Bovenste kap
Doorzichtige folie
Translatieblok
Buis
Toren / boom
Kast toren
Torenkappen
Torenchassis
Engeland
Pinguely - Haulotte
Danska
Stopring
Kontraskive
Stift
Aksel øverste arm / bæring
Afbryder
Konisk pakning
Kabel til udskydning af teleskop
Kabel til tilbagetrækning af
teleskop
Afbrydelse af tilbagetrækning af
Teleskopcylinder
Teleskopudligger
Vippearm teleskop
Termokontakt
Brystring
Spændering
Spændflade
Hældningsdetektor
Dæk
Spændetandskive
Øverste arm
Øverste skærm
Tynd, gennemsigtig plade
Translationsblok
Rør
Tårn / udligger
El-kasse tårn
Skærm til tårn
Chassis til tårn
England
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Union piece
Union piece
Valve
Valve
Valve
Washer
Wear shoe
Weighing
Wheel
Wheel reducer
Winder
Woodruff key
Worm and torque hub
Worm screw
Worm wheel
Yellow round terminal
Pinguely - Haulotte
Deutsch
Anschluß
Gleichseitiges verbindungsstück
Hahn
Klappe
Ventil
Unterlegscheibe
Verschleißunterlage
Wiegen
Rad
Radgetriebe
Aufwickelvorrichtung
Parallelkeil
Momentnabe und endlosschraube
Endlosschraube
Schneckenrad
Gelber runder Kabelschuh
Nederlands
Verbinding
Gelijke verbinding
Afsluiter
Klep
klep
Ring
Slijtageglijschoen
Weging
Wiel
Wielreductor
Oproller
Vlakke spie
Koppelnaaf en eindloze schroef
Wormschroef
Tangenswiel
Ronde geele poolklem
Danska
Samling
Lige samling
Hane
Ventilklap
ventil
Skive
Slidsko
Afvejning
Hjul
Reduktor til hjul
Strammerulle
Parallel kile
Nav, moment og endeløs skrue
Endeløs skrue
Hjul
Gul øjekabelsko
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
« … Remove pin » label
« 220 V socket » label
« Body crushing » label
« Direction of travel » label
« Do not interchange » label
« Do not park » park
« Electrocution » label
« Emergency » label
« Filling » label
« Floor height… » label
« Hand crushing » label
« Harness load » label
« HAULOTTE » label
« Hydraulic oil » label
« Lubrication » label
« Operating instructions » label
« Read manual » label
« Sling load » label
« Top oil level » label
« Welding earth » label
1/2 Pivoting axis
10-notch pointer
2WD
37-way socket/receptacle
6-way selector switch
Adaptor
Adhesive base
Adjustable bend
Air pump
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Etiqueta "...Retirar husillo"
Etiqueta "Toma 220V"
Etiqueta "Aplastamiento cuerpo"
Etiqueta "Sentido translación"
Etiqueta "No intercambiar"
Etiqueta "No aparcar"
Etiqueta "Electrocución"
Etiqueta "Emergencia"
Etiqueta "Llenado…"
Etiqueta "Altura piso..."
Etiqueta "Aplastamiento mano"
Etiqueta "Carga atalaje" Etiqueta "HAULOTTE"
Etiqueta "Aceite hidráulico"
Etiqueta "Lubrificación"
Etiqueta "Consignas utilización"
Etiqueta "Leer manual"
Etiqueta "Carga eslinga"
Etiqueta "Nivel aceite alto"
Etiqueta "Masa soldadura"
1/2 Eje de pivote
Regla 10 bornes
4x2
Base 37 vías
Selector 6 vías
Adaptador
Zócalo adhesivo
Codo orientable
Fuelle
Italiano
Etichetta "...Togliere il punzone"
Etichetta "Presa 220 V"
Etichetta "Schiacciamento corpo"
Etichetta "Senso traslazione"
Etichetta "Non scambiare"
Etichetta "Non sostare"
Etichetta "Elettrocuzione"
Etichetta "emergenza"
Etichetta "Riempimento…"
Etichetta "Altezza pavimento..."
Etichetta "Schiacciamento mani"
Etichetta "Carica imbracatura"
Etichetta "HAULOTTE"
Etichetta "Olio idraulico"
Etichetta "Lubrificazione"
Etichetta "Istruzioni per l’utilizzo"
Etichetta "Leggere il manuale"
Etichetta "Carica braca"
Etichetta "Livello olio alto"
Etichetta "Massa saldatura"
1/2 Asse di perno
Righello 10 plot
4x2
Collare a 37 vie
Selettore 6 vie
Adattatore
Zoccolo adesivo
Gomito orientabile
Soffietto
Português
Etiqueta "...Retirar pino"
Etiqueta "Tomada 220V"
Etiqueta "Esmagamento corpo"
Etiqueta "Sentido translação"
Etiqueta "Não permutar"
Etiqueta "Não estacionar"
Etiqueta "Electrocussão"
Etiqueta "emergência"
Etiqueta "Enchimento…"
Etiqueta "Altura piso..."
Etiqueta "Esmagamento mão"
Etiqueta "Carga cinto de seguran
Etiqueta "HAULOTTE"
Etiqueta "Óleo Hidráulico"
Etiqueta "Lubrificação"
Etiqueta "Instru
Etiqueta "Ler manual"
Etiqueta "Carga estropo"
Etiqueta "Nível óleo alto"
Etiqueta "Massa soldadura"
Semi-eixo de pivot
Régua de 10 contactos
4x2
Ficha 37 vias
Selector 6 vias
Adaptador
Base adesiva
Joelho orientável
Fole
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Alarm
Australia
Axe
Balancing block
Ball
Ball bearing
Base
Battery
Beacon
Bearing pin
Bearing plate
Belleville washer
Bend
Blue clip terminal
Blue combination clip terminal
Bolt
Boom bottom
Boom support
Bottom arm
Bottom part
Bottom part box
Bottom pivoting axis
Box
Box for washers
Brace
Bronze collar
Bundle
Buzzer
Cable
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Alarma
Australia
Eje
Bloque de equilibrado
Bola
Rodamiento de bolas
Zócalo
Batería
Faro giratorio
Eje de rodamiento
Placa de apoyo
Arandela Belleville
Codo
Guardacabos clips azul
Guardacabos de clips mixto azul
Eje de articulación
Pie de flecha
Soporte de pluma
Brazo inferior
Parte baja
Caja parte baja
Eje de pivote inferior
Caja
Caja de arandelas
Distanciador
Anillo bronce
Haz
Avisador
Cable
Italiano
Allarme
Australia
Asse
Blocco di equilibratura
Sfera
Cuscinetto a sfera
Zoccolo
Batteria
Segnalatore luminoso
Asse di scorrimento
Piastra di appoggio
Rondella Belleville
Gomito
Testa di cavo clip blu
Testa di cavo a clip mista blu
Asse di articolazione
Piede freccia
Supporto del 1° braccio
Braccio inferiore
Parte bassa
Armadietto parte bassa
Asse di perno inferiore
Scatola
Scatola rondelle
Distanziatore
Anello bronzo
Fascio
Avvisatore
Cavo
Português
Alarme
Austrália
Eixo
Bloco de equilíbrio
Esfera
Rolamento de esferas
Base
Bateria
Farol giratório
Eixo de rolamento
Placa de apoio
Anilha dentada
Joelho
Terminal fêmea azul
Terminal fêmea misto azul
Eixo de articulação
Pé de lança
Suporte de lança
Braço inferior
Parte baixa
Caixa parte baixa
Eixo de pivot inferior
Caixa
Caixa de anilhas
Espaçador
Casquilho de bronze
Feixe
Buzina
Cabo
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Cable guide
Cable holder chain
Cap
Catalytic converter
Chock
Circlips
Collar
Collar
Collar ring
Commutator
Compensation cylinder rod
Español
Guía de cable
Cadena portacable
Capuchón
Tubo de escape catalítico
Calce
Circlips
Anillo
Collar
Anillo con collarín
Colector eléctrico
Eje gato compensación
Compensation input cylinder
Gato receptor compensación
Compensation output cylinder
Gato emisor de compensación
Compensation output cylinder rod
Eje gato emisor compensación
Connecting strip
Connection
Contactor
Control lever pin
Copper seal
Counterweight
Coupler
Cover
Cover
Cover plate
Crimp
Cylinder axis
Cylinder foot pin
Regleta de contactos
Atadura
Contactor
Eje de travesaño
Junta cobre
Contrapeso
Acoplamiento
Horquilla
Tapa
Placa de cierre
Terminale
Eje de gato
Eje pie de gato
Pinguely - Haulotte
Italiano
Guida cavo
Catena porta-cavo
Cappuccio
Marmitta catalitica
Spessore
Circlips
Anello
Collare
Anelloguida
Collettore elettrico
Asse martinetto compensazione
Martinetto ricevitore
compensazione
Martinetto emittente di
compensazione
Asse martinetto emittente
compensazione
Ponticello di collegamento
Attaccatura
Contattore
Asse del bilancino
Giunto rame
Contrappeso
Accoppiamento
Capello
Coperchio
Piastra di chiusura
Teste
Asse di martinetto
Asse piede di martinetto
Português
Guia cabo
Corrente porta-cabo
Tampão
Catalisador
Calço
Freio de retenção
Casquilho
Braçadeira
Casquilho com rebordo
Colector eléctrico
Eixo cilindro compensação
Cilindro receptor de compensa
Cilindro emissor de compe
Eixo cilindro emis
Barra de conexão
Grampo
Contactor
Eixo de barra
Junta de cobre
Contrapeso
Acoplamento
Chapéu
Tampa
Placa de fecho
Terminal
Eixo de cilindro
Eixo pé de cilindro
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Cylinder nose-piece pin
Denmark
Diesel tank attachment device
Direction centre pin
Direction collar
Direction cylinder
Direction lever
Direction pivot
Direction reducer
Discharge duct
Disk
Distribution block
Document box
Double rod
Double-axis controller
Double-pole toggle switch
Double-sided adhesive tape
Drainage plug
Duct
Eccentric
Electricity
Electropump unit
End fitting
Equal T-piece
Even bend
Extension
Extension pulley
fastening flange
Filling plug
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Eje extremo de gato
Dinamarca
Fijación depósito gasóleo
Eje central de dirección
Barra de dirección
Gato de dirección
Palanca de dirección
Pivote de dirección
Reductor de orientación
Conducto de retroceso
Disco
Bloque de distribución
Caja de documentos
Caña doble
Manipulador 2 ejes
Interruptor bipolar de palanca
Adhesivo doble cara
Tapón de vaciado
Conducto
Excéntrica
Electricidad
Grupo electrobomba
Extremo
Te igual
Codo igual
Prolongación
Polea de extensión
Brida de fijación
Tapón de llenado
Italiano
Asse testa di martinetto
Danimarca
Fissaggio serbatoio gasolio
Asse centrale di direzione
Barra di direzione
Martinetto di direzione
Leva di direzione
Perno di direzione
Riduttore di orientazione
Rivestimento di mandata
Disco
Blocco di distribuzione
Scatola documenti
Canna doppia
Manipolatore 2 assi
Interruttore bipolare a leva
Biadesivo
Tappo di scarico
Rivestimento
Eccentrico
Elettricita'
Gruppo elettropompa
Elemento terminale
Te uguale
Gomito uguale
Prolunga
Puleggia di estensione
Flangia per fissaggio
Tappo di riempimento
Português
Eixo nariz de cilindro
Dinamarca
Fixação depósito gasóleo
Eixo central de direcção
Barra de direcção
Cilindro de direcção
Alavanca de direcção
Cavilhão de direcção
Redutor de orientação
Manga de descarga
Disco
Bloco de distribuição
Caixa de documentos
Tubo duplo
Manipulador 2 eixos
Interruptor bipolar de alavanca
Adesivo dupla face
Bujão de esvaziamento
Manga
Excêntrico
Electricidade
Grupo electro-bomba
Ponteira
Tê igual
Joelho igual
Extensão
Polia de extensão
Flange de fixação
Bujão de enchimento
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Fitting
Fixture without pendular arm
Flat counter-iron
Flat washer
Flexible
Flow-limiting valve
Foam
Frame cowling
France
Front hood
Fuel tank
Fuse
Fuse holder
Gantry control console
Gantry drilling
Gas spring
Germany
Grease point
Green arrow
Green indicator light
Grommet
Guide shoe
Harness fixing part
Heat engine + pump
Hinge
Hinge pin
Holder
hood
Hose
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Racor
Montaje sin movimiento pendular
Contraplato
Arandela plana
Flexible
Limitador de caudal
Espuma
Capotaje chasis
Francia
Capó delantero
Depósito de carburante
Fusible
Portafusible
Pupitre de mando góndola
Taladrado caja
Resorte de gas
Alemania
Engrasador
Flecha verde
Indicador luminoso verde
Arandela aislante pasa-hilo
Patín de guía
Fijación atalaje
Motor termico + bomba
Bisagra
Eje articulación
Soporte
Capó
Tubo flexible
Italiano
Raccordo
Montaggio senza pendolare
Contropiatto
Rondella piatta
Flessibile
Limitatore di portata
Schiuma
Capottatura telaio
Francia
Coperchio anteriore
Serbatoio di carburante
Fusibile
Portafusibile
Quadro di comando navicella
Foratura armadietto
Molla a gas
Germania
Ingrassatore
Freccia verde
Spia verde
Passafilo
Pattino di guida
Fissaggio dell’imbracatura
Motore termico + pompa
Cerniera
Asse di articolazione
Supporto
Coperchio
Tubo flessibile
Português
União
Montagem sem pendular
Contra-prato
Anilha plana
Tubo flexível
Limitador de débito
Espuma
Invólucro chassis
França
Capô dianteiro
Depósito de combustível
Fusível
Porta-fusível
Painel de comando cesta
Perfuração caixa
Mola de gás
Alemanha
Lubrificador
Lança verde
Luz avisadora verde
Passa-fois
Patim de guia
Fixação do cinto de segurança
Motor térmico + bomba
Dobradiça
Eixo articulação
Suporte
Capô
Tubo flexível
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Hour recorder
Hydraulic reservoir
Hydraulic tube
Hydraulics
Inclined output plug
Internal combusion engine
Italy
Jet fitting
Junction
Knurled screw
Label
Labels
Lamp
Left hood
Left link
Left top cover
Lever-operated sealed latch
Lining holder plate
Link piece
Lock
Lock nut
Lock nut
Male connection
Male even bend
Manufacturer’s name plate
Modification
Module
Motor
Motor axle
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Horámetro
Deposito hidraulico
Tubo hidráulico
Hidráulico
Clavija salida inclinada
Motor térmico
Italia
Racor surtidor
Unión
Tornillo moleteado
Etiqueta
Etiquetas
Lámpara
Capó izquierdo
Bielita izquierda
Capó superior izquierdo
Pestillo estanco de palanca
Bandeja portaguarnición
Pieza de enlace
Husillo
Contratuerca
Tuerca de freno
Racor macho
Codo macho
Placa constructor
Modificación
Módulo
Motor
Eje motor
Italiano
Orametro
Serbatoio idraulico
Tubo idraulico
Idraulico
Spina ad uscita inclinata
Motore termico
Italia
Raccordo dosatore
Unione
Vite zigrinata
Etichetta
Etichettas
Lampada
Cofano sinistro
Bielletta sinistra
Cofano superiore sinistro
Levetta di chiusuraermetica a leva
Piatto portaguarnitura
Pezzo di collegamento
Punzone
Controdado
Dado freno
Raccordo maschio
Gomito maschio
Targa costruttore
Modifica
Modulo
Motore
Asse motore
Português
Contador de horas
Depósito hidráulico
Tubo hidráulico
Hidráulica
Ficha saída inclinada
Motor térmico
Italia
União pulverizador
Junção
Parafuso estriado
Etiqueta
Etiquetas
Lâmpada
Capô esquerdo
Tirante esquerda
Capô superior esquerdo
Trinco estanque de alavanca
Prato porta-empanque
Peça de ligação
Pino
Contra-porca
Porca travão
União macho
Joelho macho
Placa construtor
Modificação
Módulo
Motor
Eixo de ataque
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Motor guiding axle
Mushroom-headed button
Netherlands
Notched connection
Nut
Oil temperature
On/off movements block
One-way valve
Operator’s manual
Option
O-ring
Packing box
Pendular arm
Pendular raising cylinder
Pin
Pin cover
Pin stop plate
Piston pump
Plate
Platform
Plug
Plug
Plug socket
Position switch
Positioning washer
Pressure filter
Pressure limiter
Printed circuit board
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Eje motodirector
Botón interruptor de bola
Holanda
Racor muescas
Tuerca
Temperatura del aceite
Bloque movimientos todo o nada
Mariposa antirretroceso
Manual de operación y
mantenimiento
Opción
Junta tórica
Prensaestopas
Brazo pendular
Gato de replegado movimiento
pendular
Pasador
Horquilla de eje
Plaqueta parada de eje
Bomba de pistón
Placa
Plataforma
Clavija
Tapón
Toma
Interruptor de posición
Arandela de posicionamiento
Filtro presión
Limitador de presión
Platina eléctrica
Italiano
Asse motore-sterzante
Pulsante a fungo
Olanda
Raccordo a tacche
Dado
Temperatura dell’olio
Blocco movimenti tutto o niente
Valvola anti-ritorno
Português
Eixo motorizado de direcção
Botão de emergência
Holanda
União dentada
Porca
Temperatura de óleo
Bloco movimentos tudo ou nada
Válvula anti-retorno
Manuale de guida e manutenzione
Manual CE
Opzione
Giunto torico
Premistoppa
Bilanciere pendolare
Martinetto di sollevamento
pendolare
Bietta
Cappello di asse
Piastrina arresto di asse
Pompe a stantuffo
Lastra
Piattaforma
Spina
Tappo
Presa
Interruttore di posizione
Rondella di posizionamento
Filtro pressione
Limitatore di pressione
Piastrina elettrica
Opção
Junta tórica
Empanque
Braço pendular
Cilindro de elevaçã
Cavilha
Chapéu de eixo
Placa de retenção de eixo
Bomba de êmbolo
Placa
Plataforma
Ficha
Bujão
Tomada
Interruptor de posição
Anilha de posicionamento
Filtro pressão
Limitador de pressão
Placa eléctrica
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Prise minimess
Protection
Pulley pin
Raising cylinder
Red arrow
Red clip terminal
Red indicator light
Red round terminal
Reducer
Reducer packing box
Reduction
Relay
Reservoir
Retaining bracket
Right hood
Right link
Right nut
Right top cover
Rim
Ring
Ring
Rivet
Rolling frame
Rotating equal T-piece
Rotating even bend
Rotating joint
Safety cable
Safety cable inversion
Safety on plug
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Toma minimess
Proteccion
Eje de polea
Gato de replegado
Flecha roja
Guardacabos clips rojo
Indicador luminoso rojo
Guardacabos redondo rojo
Reductor
Prensaestopas reductor
Reducción
Relé
Depósito
Pate de fijación
Capó derecho
Bielita derecha
Tuerca a la derecha
Capó superior derecho
Llanta
Anillo
Corona
Remache
Chasis rodante
T igual giratoria
Codo igual giratorio
Junta giratoria
Cable de seguridad
Retorno del cable de seguridad
Seguridad en tapón
Italiano
Presa minimess
Protezione
Asse di puleggia
Martinetto di sollevamento
Freccia rossa
Testa di cavo clip rossa
Spia rossa
Testa di cavo tonda rossa
Riduttore
Premistoppa riduttore
Riduzione
Relè
Serbatoio
Braccio di fissaggio
Cofano destro
Bielletta destra
Dado a destra
Cofano superiore destro
Cerchione
Anello
Corona
Chiodo
Telaio scorrevole
Te uniforme girevole
Gomito regolare girevole
Giunto girevole
Cavo di sicurezza
Rinvio cavo sicurezza
Sicurezza sul tappo
Português
Tomada Minimess
Proteccão
Eixo de polia
Cilindro de elevação
Lança vermelha
Terminal fêmea vermelho
Luz avisadora vermelha
Terminal redondo vermelho
Redutor
Empanque redutor
Redução
Relé
Depósito
Patilha de fixação
Capô direito
Tirante direita
Porca à direita
Capô superior direito
Jante
Anel
Coroa
Rebite
Chassis rolante
Tê igual rotativo
Joelho igual rotativo
Junta rotativa
Cabo de segurança
Transmissão cabo de segurança
Segurança no bujão
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Screw
Seal
Set
Set collar
Set screw
Shunt
Silentbloc
Single-axis controller
Single-pole toggle switch
Skate
Sleeve
Slew ring
Slewing rod
Sling fastener
Smooth male slot
Socket
Spain
Spare parts catalogue
Spotlight
Spring washer
Spring washer
Starting battery
Steering yoke
Sticker
Stop
Stop bracket
Stop plate
Stop ring
Stop washer
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Tornillo
Obturador
Juego
Anillo de retención
Tornillo de ajuste
Shunt
Silentbloc
Manipulador 1 eje
Interruptor unipolar de palanca
Patín
Manguito
Corona de orientación
Husillo de orientación
Atadura eslingas
Horquilla macho lisa
Casquillo
España
Catálogo PR
Proyector
Arandela de freno
Arandela resorte
Bateria de arranque
Horquilla de dirección
Autopegante
Tope
Patilla de parada
Plaqueta de retén
Anillo de tope
Arandela de parada
Italiano
Vite
Otturatore
Set
Anello di arresto
Vite di regolazione
Shunt
Silentbloc
Manipolatore 1 asse
Interruttore unipolare a leva
Pattino
Manicotto
Corona di orientazione
Punzone di orientazione
Attacco imbracature
Forcella maschio liscia
Manicotti
Spagna
Catalogo PR
Proiettore
Rondella fren
Rondella molla
Batteria avviamento
Coperchio di direzione
Autoadesiva
Arresto
Braccio di arresto
Pastiglia di arresto
Anello di arresto
Rondella di arresto
Português
Parafuso
Obturador
Set
Casquilho de esbarro
Parafuso de afinação
Shunt
Silentbloc
Manipulador 1 eixo
Interruptor unipolar de alavanca
Patim
Manga
Coroa de orientação
Pino de orientação
Grampo estropos
Forquilha macho lisa
Casquilho
Espanha
Catálogo peças sobresselentes
Farol
Anilha freio
Anilha de mola
Bateria de arranque
Forquilha de direcção
Autocolante
Batente
Patilha de retenção
Placa de retenção
Casquilho de encosto
Anilha de freio
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Stud
Support/top arm pin
Switch
Taper washer
Telescope extension cable
Telescope retraction cable
Telescope retraction cut-off
Telescopic action jack
Telescopic boom
Telescoping lifting beam
Thermal switch
Thrust washer
Tightening collar
Tightening iron
Tilt detector
Tire
Tooth lock washer
Top arm
Top cover
Transparent sheet
Travel block
Tube
Turret / boom
Turret cabinet
Turret cowling
Turret frame
UK
Union piece
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Espiga
Eje brazo superior / soporte
Interruptor
Arandela cónica
Cable de salida telescopio
Cable de recogida telescopio
Corte de recogida movimiento
telescópico
Gato de movimiento telescópico
Pluma telescópica
Palanca de movimiento
telescópico
Termocontactor
Arandela DE tope
Abrazadera apriete
Plato de apriete
Detector de inclinación
Neumático
Arandela de dientes
Brazo superior
Capó superior
Hoja transparente
Bloque translación
Tubo
Torreta / flecha
Caja torreta
Capotaje torreta
Chasis torreta
Inglaterra
Unión igual
Italiano
Cavicchio
Asse braccio superiore / supporto
Interruttore
Rondella conica
Cavo di uscita telescopio
Cavo di rientro telescopio
Português
Perno
Eixo braço superior / suporte
Interruptor
Anilha cónica
Cabo de saída telescópio
Cabo de entrada telescópio
Interruzione rientro del telescopio
Corte entrada
Martinetto di tamponamento
Freccia telescopica
Cilindro de telescopagem
Lança telescópica
Bilancino tamponamento
Barra de telescopagem
Termocontattore
Rondella di fermo
Collare di serraggio
Piatto di serraggio
Rivelatore di inclinazione
Pneumatico
Rondella a dente
Braccio superiore
Cofano superiore
Foglio trasparente
Blocco traslazione
Tubo
Torreta / freccia
Cofanetto torretta
Tettuccio torretta
Telaio torretta
Inghilterra
Unione uguale
Termo-interruptor
Anilha de batente
Braçadeira de aperto
Prato de aperto
Detector de inclinação transversal
Pneu
Anilha de dentes
Braço superior
Capô superior
Folha transparente
Bloco de translação
Tubo
Torre / lança
Caixa torre
Invólucro torre
Chassis torre
Inglaterra
União em Tê
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Union piece
Valve
Valve
Valve
Washer
Wear shoe
Weighing
Wheel
Wheel reducer
Winder
Woodruff key
Worm and torque hub
Worm screw
Worm wheel
Yellow round terminal
Pinguely - Haulotte
Español
Unión
Chapaleta
Grifo
Válvula
Arandela
Patín de desgaste
Pesada
Rueda
Reductor de rueda
Bobinadora
Chaveta paral.
Cubo del par y tornillo sin fin
Tornillo sin fin
Rueda tangente
Guardacabos redondo amarillo
Italiano
Unione
Valvola
Rubinetto
Valvola
Rondella
Pattino di usura
Pesatura
Ruota
Riduttore di ruota
Avvolgitore
Chiavetta parall.
Mozzo copia e vite senza fine
Vite senza fine
Ruota tangente
Testa di cavo tonda gialla
Português
União
Válvula
Torneira
Válvula
Anilha
Patim de desgaste
Pesagem
Roda
Redutor de roda
Enrolador
Chaveta paralela
Cubo grupo e parafuso sem fim
Parafuso sem fim
Roda tangente
Terminal redondo amarelo
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
« … Remove pin » label
« 220 V socket » label
« Body crushing » label
« Direction of travel » label
« Do not interchange » label
« Do not park » park
« Electrocution » label
« Emergency » label
« Filling » label
« Floor height… » label
« Hand crushing » label
« Harness load » label
« HAULOTTE » label
« Hydraulic oil » label
« Lubrication » label
« Operating instructions » label
« Read manual » label
« Sling load » label
« Top oil level » label
« Welding earth » label
1/2 Pivoting axis
10-notch pointer
2WD
37-way socket/receptacle
6-way selector switch
adaptor
Adaptor
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Etikett "Ta bort spindel"
Etikett "220V uttag"
Etikett "Sönderklämning av
kroppen"
Etikett "Körriktning"
Etikett "Byt inte ut"
Etikett "Parkering förbjuden"
Etikett "Elstöt"
Etikett "Nödfall"
Etikett "Påfyllning... "
Etikett "Golvhöjd... "
Etikett "Sönderklämning av hand"
Etikett "Belastning på sele"
Etikett "HAULOTTE"
Etikett "Hydraulolja"
Etikett "Smörjning"
Etikett "Instruktioner för
användning"
Etikett "Läs handboken"
Etikett "Slingbelastning"
Etikett "Övre oljenivå"
Etikett "Svetsningsjord"
Halv spindelbult
Platta med 10 stift
4x2
Sockel 37 stift
6-vägs väljare
Adapter
Adapter
Suomi
Etiketti "...Karan poisto"
Etiketti "Pistoke 220V"
Etiketti "Vartalo voi jäädä
puristuksiin"
Etiketti "Kuljetuksen suunta"
Etiketti "Älä vaihda keskenään"
Etiketti "Älä pysäköi"
Etiketti "Sähköiskuvaara"
Etiketti "Hätätapaus"
Etiketti "Täyttö…"
Etiketti "Pohjan korkeus..."
Etiketti "Käsi voi jäädä puristuksiin"
Etiketti "Valjaiden asetus"
Etiketti "HAULOTTE"
Etiketti "hydrauliikkaöljy"
Etiketti "Voitelu"
Etiketti "Käyttöohjeet"
Etiketti "Lue ohjekirja"
Etiketti "Nostosilmukan asetus"
Etiketti "Öljynkorkeus korkealla"
Etiketti "Maadoitus (hitsaus)"
Akselitapin puoliakseli
Reunalista 10 paikkaa
4x2
Kehys 37 uraa
Valitsin 6 uraa
Adapteri
Naarasadapteri
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Adhesive base
Adjustable bend
Air pump
Alarm
Australia
Axe
Balancing block
Ball
Ball bearing
Base
Battery
Beacon
Bearing pin
Bearing plate
Belleville washer
Bend
Blue clip terminal
Blue combination clip terminal
Bolt
Boom bottom
Boom support
Bottom arm
Bottom part
Bottom part box
Bottom pivoting axis
Box
Box
Box for washers
Brace
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Vidhäftande sockel
Inställbart knärör
Damask
Larm
Australien
Axel
Balansblock
Kula
Kullager
Sockel
Batteri
Rotationsljus
Rullaxel
Stödplatta
Bellevillefjäder
Knärör
Blå kabelsko med klämmor
Blå kabelsko med klämmor
Ledbult
Kranarmsfot
Kranarmsfäste
Undre arm
Nedre del
Låda för nedre delen
Undre bult
Dosa
Låda
Låda för brickor
Mellanlägg
Suomi
Tarrapistorasia
Kääntyvä taive
Palje
Hälytin
Australia
Akseli
Tasapainotuslohko
Kuula
Kuulatela
Pistorasia
Suojuksen kiinnitysripa
Pyörivä valonheitin
Laakeriakseli
Tukilaatta
Belleville-laatta
Taive
Sininen kiinnitysliitin
Sininen kiinnitysliitin
Liitosakseli
Nosturin puomin jalusta
Nosturin puomin tuki
Alapuomi
Alaosa
Kotelo Alaosa
Ala-akselitappi
Kotelo
Asia
Aluslaattoja sisältävä laatikko
Välituki
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Bronze collar
Bundle
Buzzer
Cable
Cable guide
Cable holder chain
Cap
Catalytic converter
Chock
Circlips
Collar
Collar
Collar ring
Commutator
Compensation cylinder rod
Compensation input cylinder
Compensation output cylinder
Svenska
Bronsring
Kabelhärva
Signalhorn
Kabel
Kabelförare
Kabelhållare
Kåpa
Katalysator
Kil
Fjäderring
Klamma
Ring
Ring med krage
Elektrisk kommutator
Axel för utjämningsdomkraft
Domkraft för utjämningsmottagare
Domkraft för utjämningssändare
Compensation output cylinder rod
Axel för utjämningssändarcylinder
Connecting strip
Connection
Contactor
Control lever pin
Copper seal
Counterweight
Coupler
Cover
Cover
Cover plate
Crimp
Anslutningsplint
Fäste
Kontaktor
Axel för lyftok
Kopparpackning
Motvikt
Koppling
Huv
Lock
Täckplåt
Kabelskor
Pinguely - Haulotte
Suomi
Pronssirengas
Keila
Merkinantolaite
Vaijeri
Vaijeriohjain
Vaijerinpidikeketju
Suojus
Katalysaattoriputki
Kiila
Lukkorengas
Kiinnitin
Rengas
Kaularengas
Sähkökokooja
Kompensointisylinterin akseli
Kompensoiva vastaanottosylinteri
Kompensoiva lähetinsylinteri
Kompensointilähettimen
sylinteriakseli
Liitostanko
Kiinnitin
Kytkin
Levitystangon akseli
Kuparitiiviste
Vastapaino
Kytkentä
Suojakupu
Kansi
Sulkulaatta
Liitin
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Cylinder axis
Cylinder foot pin
Cylinder nose-piece pin
Denmark
Diesel tank attachment device
Direction centre pin
Direction collar
Direction cylinder
Direction lever
Direction pivot
Direction reducer
Discharge duct
Disk
Distribution block
Document box
Double rod
Double-axis controller
Double-pole toggle switch
Double-sided adhesive tape
Drainage plug
Duct
Eccentric
Electricity
Electropump unit
End fitting
Equal T-piece
Even bend
Extension
Extension pulley
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Domkraftsaxel
Axel för domkraftsfot
Axel för domkraftsnos
Danmark
Fastsättning av bränsletank
Mittaxel för styrning
Länkstång
Styrningsdomkraft
Pitmanarm
Styrbult
Reducerväxel för val av riktning
Kanal för tillbakadrivning
Skiva
Fördelningsenhet
Dokumenthållare
Dubbelt rör
Manipulator 2 axlar
Tvåpolig strömbrytare med spak
Dubbelsidig tejp
Avtappningsplugg
Kanal
Excenter
Elektricitet
Elpumpsaggregat
Ändstycke
Jämn T-koppling
Jämnt knärör
Förlängning
Utvidgningsskiva
Suomi
Sylinteriakseli
Sylinterin jalusta-akseli
Sylinterin nokka-akseli
Tanska
Kaasuöljysäiliön kiinnitys
Ohjauksen keskiakseli
Ohjaustanko
Ohjaussylinteri
Ohjausvipu
Ohjaustappi
Suuntauksen hidastin
Tyssäysvaippa
Levy
Jakelulohko
Asiakirjalaatikko
Kaksinkertainen sauva
Kytkin 2 akselia
Kaksinapainen vipukytkin
Kaksipuolinen tarra
Tyhjennystulppa
Vaippa
Epäkesko
Sähkö
Sähköpumppukoneisto
Istukka
Samanarvoinen T-kappale
Samantasoinen taive
Jatkokappale
Jatkohihnapyörä
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
fastening flange
Filling plug
Fitting
Svenska
Fläns för fastsättning
Påfyllningslock
Anslutning
Fixture without pendular arm
Montering utan svängarm
Flat counter-iron
Flat washer
Flexible
Flow-limiting valve
Foam
Frame cowling
France
Front hood
Fuel tank
Fuse
Fuse holder
Gantry control console
Gantry drilling
Gas spring
Germany
Grease point
Green arrow
Green indicator light
Grommet
Guide shoe
Harness fixing part
Heat engine + pump
Hinge
Hinge pin
Holder
Motplatta
Flat bricka
Slang
Flödesbegränsare
Skumplast
Huv för chassi
Frankrike
Huv fram
Bränsletank
Säkring
Säkringshållare
Manöverpanel plattform
Genomborrning av låda
Gasfjäder
Tyskland
Smörjnippel
Grön pil
Grön kontrollampa
Kabelgenomföring
Styrmed
Fastsättning av selen
Förbränningsmotor + pump
Gångjärn
Ledbult
Fäste
Pinguely - Haulotte
Suomi
Pidike
Täyttötulppa
Kappale
Asennus ilman värähtelevää
puomia
Levy
Litteä laatta
Letku
Virtauksen rajoitin
Vaahto
Rungon suojakotelo
Ranska
Etukansi
Polttoainesäiliö
Sulake
Sulakkeen pidike
Moottorikehilön ohjauskonsoli
Kotelon poraus
Kaasujousi
Saksa
Voitelija
Vihreä nuoli
Vihreä merkkivalo
Lankaputki
Ohjausluistin
Valjaiden kiinnitys
Lämpömoottori + pumppu
Nivel
Liitosakseli
Tuki
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
hood
Hose
Hour recorder
Hydraulic reservoir
Hydraulic tube
Hydraulics
Inclined output plug
Internal combusion engine
Italy
Jet fitting
Junction
Knurled screw
Label
Labels
Lamp
Left hood
Left link
Left top cover
Lever-operated sealed latch
Lining holder plate
Link piece
Lock
Lock nut
Lock nut
Male connection
Male even bend
Manufacturer’s name plate
Modification
Module
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Huv
Slang
Timmätare
Hydraulbehållare
Hydraulrör
Hydraulisk
Stickkontakt med lutande utgång
Förbränningsmotor
Italien
Anslutning för munstycke
Skarv
Räfflad skruv
Etikett
Etiketter
Lampa
Huv vänster
Vänster stag
Övre vänster huv
Tät spärrhake med spak
Packningshållare
Förbindelsedel
Spindel
Låsmutter
Låsmutter
Nippel
Knärör av hantyp
Tillverkarskylt
Ändring
Modul
Suomi
Kansi
Letku
Kellomitta
Hydraulinen säiliö
Hydrauliikkaputki
Hydrauliikka
Vino ulostulopistoke
Lämpömoottori
Italia
Suutinkappale
Liitos
Pykäläruuvi
Etiketti
Etiketit
Lamppu
Vasen kansi
Vasen tanko
Vasen yläsuojus
Vivun tiivistyssalpa
Päällystetty kiinnityslaatta
Liitososa
Kara
Jarrumutteri
Lukitusmutteri
Uroskappale
Urostaive
Rakennuslaatta
Muutos
Moduuli
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Motor
Motor axle
Motor guiding axle
Mushroom-headed button
Netherlands
Notched connection
Nut
Oil temperature
On/off movements block
One-way valve
Operator’s manual
Option
O-ring
Packing box
Pendular arm
Pendular raising cylinder
Pin
Pin cover
Pin stop plate
Piston pump
Plate
Platform
Plug
Plug
Plug socket
Position switch
Positioning washer
Pressure filter
Pressure limiter
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Motor
Drivaxel
Driv- och styraxel
Handtryckknapp
Holland
Tandade anslutningsstycken
Mutter
Oljetemperatur
Rörelseblock – allt eller ingenting
Bakslagsventil
EG-manual
Tillval
O-ring
Packbox
Svängarm
Domkraft för lyftning av svängarm
Sprint
Bulthuv
Stoppbricka för axel
Kolvpump
Platta
Plattform
Plugg
Stickkontakt
Uttag
Lägesbrytare
Placeringsbricka
Tryckfilter
Tryckbegränsare
Suomi
Moottori
Moottoriakseli
Vetoakseli
Hätäpainike
Hollanti
Lovettu liitoskappale
Mutteri
Öljyn lämpötila
Kaikki tai ei mitään –lohko
Palautuksenestoläppä
Käsikirja CE
Vaihtoehto
O-rengastiiviste
Hidastin
Värähtelevä puomi
Värähtelevä nostosylinteri
Sokka
Akselin suojakupu
Akselin pysäytyslevy
Mäntäpumppu
Laatta
Alusta
Tulppa
Pistoke
Otto
Asemointikytkin
Asemointilaatta
Painesuodatin
Paineen rajoitin
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Printed circuit board
Prise minimess
Protection
Pulley pin
Raising cylinder
Red arrow
Red clip terminal
Red indicator light
Red round terminal
Reducer
Reducer packing box
Reduction
Relay
Reservoir
Retaining bracket
Right hood
Right link
Right nut
Right top cover
Rim
Ring
Ring
Rivet
Rolling frame
Rotating equal T-piece
Rotating even bend
Rotating joint
Safety cable
Safety cable inversion
Pinguely - Haulotte
Svenska
Kopplingsplatta
Minimess-uttag
Skydd
Brytrullsaxel
Domkraft för lyftning
Röd pil
Röd kabelsko med klämmor
Röd kontrollampa
Rund röd kabelsko
Reducerväxel
Reducerande packbox
Reducering
Relä
Tank
Fästkrampa
Huv höger
Höger stag
Mutter till höger
Övre höger huv
Fälg
Krans
Ring
Nit
Rullchassi
Jämn vridbar T-koppling
Jämnt vridknärör
Vridfog
Säkerhetskabel
Omlänkning för säkerhetskabel
Suomi
Sähköaluslevy
Minimess-otto
Suoja
Hihnapyörän akseli
Nostosylinteri
Punainen nuoli
Punainen kiinnitysliitin
Punainen merkkivalo
Punainen pyöreä liitin
Hidastin
Holkkitiivisteen hidastin
Hidastin
Rele
Säiliö
Kiinnityshaka
Oikea kansi
Oikea tanko
Oikea mutteri
Oikea yläsuojus
Vanne
Hammaskehä
Rengas
Niitti
Pyörivä runko
Pyörivä samanarvoinen T-kappale
Pyörivä samantasoinen taive
Pyörötiiviste
Turvavaijeri
Turvavaijerin palautus
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Safety on plug
Screw
Seal
Set
Set collar
Set screw
Shunt
Silentbloc
Single-axis controller
Svenska
Säkerhetsanordning på lock
Skruv
Täckplåt
Sats
Låsring
Ställskruv
Shunt
Silentblock
Manipulator 1 axel
Single-pole toggle switch
Interrupteur unipolaire à med spak
Skate
Sleeve
Slew ring
Slewing rod
Sling fastener
Smooth male slot
Socket
Spain
Spare parts catalogue
Spotlight
Spring washer
Spring washer
Starting battery
Steering yoke
Sticker
Stop
Stop bracket
Stop plate
Stop ring
Glidyta
Skarvmuff
Riktningskrans
Inställningsspindel
Slingfäste
Slät ytterkåpa
Hylsa
Spanien
Reservdelskatalog
Strålkastare
Fjäderring
Låsbricka
Startbatteri
Styrväxelkåpa
Dekal
Anslag
Stoppfläns
Låsverktyg
Stoppring
Pinguely - Haulotte
Suomi
Tulpan turvamekanismi
Ruuvi
Suljin
Sarja
Pysäytysrengas
Säätöruuvi
Rinnakkaiskytkentä
Kuminivel
Kytkin 1 akseli
Vivulla varustettu yksinapainen
kytkin
Luistin
Holkki
Suuntauksen hammaskehä
Ohjauskara
Nostosilmukkojen kiinnitin
Sileä urossuojus
Holkki
Espanja
Luettelo PR
Kuvanheitin
Jousilaatta
Jarrulaatta
Käynnistysparisto
Ohjaimen suojus
Tarra
Rajoitin
Pysäytyshaka
Pidätyslevy
Rajoitinrengas
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Stop washer
Stud
Support/top arm pin
Switch
Taper washer
Telescope extension cable
Telescope retraction cable
Svenska
Låsfjäder
Gängtapp
Axel för övre arm / fäste
Strömbrytare
Konisk bricka
Kabel för teleskoputskjutning
Kabel för teleskopindragning
Telescope retraction cut-off
Avstängning av teleskopindragning
Telescopic action jack
Telescopic boom
Telescoping lifting beam
Thermal switch
Thrust washer
Tightening collar
Tightening iron
Tilt detector
Tire
Tooth lock washer
Top arm
Top cover
Transparent sheet
Travel block
Tube
Turret / boom
Turret cabinet
Turret cowling
Turret frame
UK
Union piece
Domkraft för sammandragning
Teleskopisk kranarm
Lyftok för sammanskjutning
Termokontaktor
Tryckbricka
Slangklämma
Fastspänningsplåt
Lutningsdetektor
Däck
Tandad låsbricka
Övre arm
Höger huv
Genomskinlig film
Överföringsenhet
Rör
Svängskiva / kranarm
Kopplingsdosa för svängskiva
Huv för svängskiva
Chassi för svängskiva
England
Förbindning
Pinguely - Haulotte
Suomi
Pysäytyslaatta
Tappi
Yläpuomin akseli / tuki
Kytkin
Kartiomainen laatta
Teleskoopin ulostulovaijeri
Teleskoopin sisääntulovaijeri
Teleskoopin sisääntulon
virrankatkaisu
Teleskooppisylinteri
Teleskooppipuomi
Teleskooppiripustustanko
Lämpökosketin
Rajoitinlaatta
Letkunkiristin
Kiristyslaatta
Kaltevuusanturi
Rengas
Hammaslaatta
Yläpuomi
Yläsuojus
Läpikuultava levy
Kuljetuslohko
Putki
Torni / nosturin puomi
Tornin kotelo
Tornin suojakotelo
Tornin runko
Englanti
Liitos
H23T(X/P/PX)
English
Union piece
Valve
Valve
Valve
Washer
Wear shoe
Weighing
Wheel
Wheel reducer
Winder
Woodruff key
Svenska
Stabil förbindning
Kran
Ventil
Ventil
Bricka
Slityta
Vägning
Hjul
Reduktionsväxel för hjul
Spännrulle
Parallell kil
Worm and torque hub
Momentnav och ändlös skruv
Worm screw
Worm wheel
Yellow round terminal
Snäcka, ändlös skruv
Tangerande hjul
Rund gul kabelsko
Pinguely - Haulotte
Suomi
Samanarvoinen liitos
Hana
Estoläppä
Venttiili
Laatta
Kiskoluistin
Punnitus
Pyörä
Pyörävälitys
Kokooja
Pitkittäiskiila
Navan vääntömomentti ja päätön
ruuvi
Päätön ruuvi
Tangenttipyörä
Keltainen pyöreä liitin
H23T(X/P/PX)
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement