SLX Adj. Projector Mount CAD
 Parts List
ITEM QTY | PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
C020.282 SCREW 5/16-18X1-1/4" HEX HD CAP ZINC
C013.050 Washer .375 1.D. x .875 O.D. x .064"TK GRD 2 Zinc Flat
C023.030.07SA
ARM, WHITE SLOTTED LONG
C023.031.07SA
ARM, WHITE SLOTTED SHORT
C011.079 SPACER, .50" O.D. X .257" |.D. X .625" LONG NYLON
C011.080 SPACER, .50" O.D. X .257" I.D. X .750" LONG NYLON
C011.081 SPACER, .50" O.D. X .257" |.D. X .875" LONG NYLON
C018.015 NUT, 5/16-18 NYLON INSERTED ZINC LOCK
C020.472 Screw, M6 x 1 x 30mm Long Hex Hd CAP ZINC
C011.082 SPACER, .50" O.D. X .257" I.D. X .50" LONG NYLON
C010.347.07SA
Plate, SLX Projector Mounting
C237.042.07SA
Pan, SLX Adjustable Projector
Saale [ua an
a || | | SSA A Rm SIS —х | —х | —х | №) | № | Сл | —
"SLX Adjustable Projector Mount
(161715) S C020.138 Screw, 1/4-20 x 2" Long SHC
o C013.012 WASHER .255"ID X .562"OD X .06"TK GR2 ZINC FLAT
C005.063 Spring, Compression .349" OD X 1.496" LNG X .049" THK
C013.014 Washer, #8 .187" ID x .437" OD x .046"TK Zinc Flat
° C020.469 Screw, M3 x .5 30mm LG HEX HD Cap
20 C020.470 Screw, M4 x .7 30mm LG HEX HD Cap
21 C020.471 Screw, M5 x .8 30mm LG HEX HD Cap
(10) N 22 C020.472 Screw, M6 x 1 30mm LG HEX HD Cap
23 C102.003 Bag, 6" x 8" 2 mil Ziplock
oO
7 11
‚|| 3 =
o o M DRAPER Inc.
_ 9 411 S. Pearl St.
— 31% 4 2716 Spiceland, Indiana
De [
Sheet 1 of 1
Scale Part NO.
Date
1-1/2"=1' 7/9/2012 300213
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement