AK65xx B,S,W,Q Cyclone

AK65xx B,S,W,Q Cyclone
AK65xx B,S,W,Q
Cyclone
Cyclone
AK65xxx
Ref # Part #
Description
Qty.
1
12120027
Motor, Left
1
2
12120028
Motor, Right
1
3
54050007
Collar, Rectangular
1
4
54050033
Transition Adapter, Rectangular
1
5
54050020
Cover Plate, Rectangular
1
6
54050037
Transition Adapter, Round, 6"
1
7
54200006
Cover, Junction Box
1
8
56100010
Housing, Motor
1
9
11040009
Switch, Motor
1
10
11040010
Switch, Light
1
13
56160003
Residue Cup
2
14
56200020
Housing, Switch
1
15
56220017
Gasket, Slide Switch, Motor, B
1
15
56220019
Gasket, Slide Switch, Motor, W
1
15
56220018
G
Gasket,
k t Slid
Slide S
Switch,
it h M
Motor,
t
Q
1
16
56130003
Residue Pan
2
17
50410002
Isolator, Motor
2
18
56220015
Gasket, Slide Switch, Light, B
1
18
56220014
Gasket, Slide Switch, Light, W
1
18
56220016
Gasket, Slide Switch, Light, Q
1
19
52170021
Cover, Slide Switch, Motor, B
1
19
52170003
Cover, Slide Switch, Motor, W
1
19
52170022
Cover, Slide Switch, Motor, Q
1
20
52170023
Cover, Slide Switch, Light, B
1
20
52170004
Cover, Slide Switch, Light, W
1
20
52170024
Cover, Slide Switch, Light, Q
1
21
56240003
Spacer, Switch, B
1
21
56240007
Spacer, Switch, W
1
21
56240004
Spacer, Switch, Q
1
22
52170013
Cover Plate, Switch, B
1
22
52170012
Cover Plate, Switch, W
1
22
52170014
Cover Plate, Switch, Q
1
25
11030020
Wires, Electrical
1
27
12050009
Capacitor
1
28
12100021
Socket, Light
2
33
56200045
Box, Electrical with Cover
1
34
Z0B-0018
Bulb, Incandescent, R14, 40W
2
34
Z0B-0014
Bulb, Halogen, 35W (optional replacement)
2
37
56200014
Housing, Light Socket
2
39
56150003
Residue Tube
2
42
50220018
Safety Grill, Black
2
42
50220019
Safety Grill, Bisque
2
42
50220008
Safety Grill, SS
2
42
50220017
Safety Grill, White
2
42-1
01020011
Screw, Safety Grill
2
44
50130043
Panel, Bottom, AK6500B
1
44
50130032
Panel, Bottom, AK6500Q
1
44
50130018
Panel, Bottom, AK6500S
1
44
50130019
Panel, Bottom, AK6500W
1
44
50130034
Panel, Bottom, AK6536B
1
44
50130035
Panel, Bottom, AK6536Q
1
44
50130013
3
3
Panel,
l Bottom, AK6536S
3
1
44
50130033
Panel, Bottom, AK6536W
1
44
50130037
Panel, Bottom, AK6542B
1
44
50130038
Panel, Bottom, AK6542Q
1
44
50130014
Panel, Bottom, AK6542S
1
44
50130036
Panel, Bottom, AK6542W
1
44-1
01020012
Screw, Bottom Panel
3
45
56140010
Cap, Blower Wheel
2
46
54250011
Blower Wheel, Left
1
47
54250013
Blower Wheel, Right
1
54
11030017
Wires, Light Socket
1
56
05000036
Hardware Packet
56-1
01090001
Screw, M6 x 1"
1
4
56-2
01090002
Screw, M6 x 1-1/2"
4
56-3
01090003
Screw, M6 x 2"
4
56-4
15000002
Cap, Wire
3
56-5
02170001
Washer, 1/4" ID, 1/2" OD
4
DEC11.0302
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement