Spare parts list GS 640 / GS 650 Contents

Spare parts list GS 640 / GS 650 Contents
Spare parts list
GS 640 / GS 650
Contents
Water inlet
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Water inlet
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Tank and tank heating
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Wash pump
Wash system
Reversing
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Reversing
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Pressure boiler
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Pressure-independent boiler
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Pressure-independent boiler
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Rinse pump
Rinse system
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Rinse system
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Dosage
Chassis, container and panelling
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Chassis, container and panelling
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Door
Electric parts
Vapour extraction
GS 640 + GS 650 Energy
Cold water pre-rinse (optional)
GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Cold water pre-rinse (optional)
GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Drawn up: 11/00
Processed: 08.08.11
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
17
19
21
23
25
27
29
31
33
35
37
41
43
45
-
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
40
42
44
46
Parts no. 89007214
GS 640-650 65005029-00
1 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Water inlet GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
2
2.1
3
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
80002153
80002241
80002167
80002728
40 02 060
80002241
31 13 114
4
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
31 12 018
5
6
7
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
20 10 309
22 05 300
31 06 180
7
7
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
31 06 198
31 06 174
7
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
60004147
7
31 06 214
7.1
8
9
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve filter
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
40 02 035
10
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
40 02 035
10
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
40 02 035
11
12
13
13.1
13.1
13.1
13.2
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Hose bend; DN13 X 4,0
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
35 01 193
40 03 053
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
7
7
7
31 06 212
31 06 215
31 06 213
31 06 186
30000711
40 02 035
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 – 1.3
2
incl. item 2.1
2
2
only with Aquamatik; parallel to item
7 connect
only with Aquamatik; parallel to item
7 connect
...801 742; Machines with
pressurized boiler
...801 742; Japan; Pressure boiler
...801 742; Pressure-independent
boiler
...801 742; Japan; Pressureindependent boiler
801 743...; Machines with
pressurized boiler
801 743...; Japan; Pressure boiler
801 743...; Pressure-independent
boiler
801 743...; Japan; Pressureindependent boiler
2030 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
640
2200 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
650
1510 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
640
1680 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
650
GS
GS
GS
GS
incl. item 13.1 - 13.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
2 / 46
GS 640-650 65005469-00
3 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Water inlet GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Reducing hose; DN10 X DN13; 55 X 1090
Set of WSE without impeller counter
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Round cap; D11 X 20
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Kit backflow preventer
Separate check valve set
40 02 035
65005358
60003511
30000711
27 07 087
35 03 029
60001610
60003846
61006616
5.1
5.1
6
7
7.1
7.2
7.3
8
8.1
9
10
11
12
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 230-240V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 200-208V 50/60HZ
RAST5
Solenoid valve filter
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Hose socket; D13 X D13
Flow control; 3 L/MIN; VIOLETT
Deflector plate
27 07 087
30000711
61005911
80002153
80002241
80002167
80002728
40 02 060
80002241
20 10 309
22 05 300
30000711
31 06 215
12
12.1
13
14
15
16
Pc.
Notes
1780 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Great Britain; Australia
4
up to machine no.: 830 306;
Replacement for WSE set (pos. 3),
not for UK and Australia
up to machine no.: 829 991
incl. item 7.1 – 7.3
incl. item 8.1
2
2
2
incl. item 12.1
31 06 213
Japan
31 06 186
60001610
29 06 509
31 06 176
65005568
adapt
GS 640 + GS 650 Energy
GS 640 + GS 650 Energy
up to machine no.: 829 991
4 / 46
GS 640-650 65005030-01
5 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Tank and tank heating
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
Rack carrier cpl.
Roller; D18,9 X 20; M8
Set exchange of flat filter
65004213
65004215
65005558
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
12
12
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
18.1
18.2
18.3
Sump filter cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Filter; D84 X D2 X 12
Filter frame; 1,5 X 118 X 672,5
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heating element cranked 6.0kW; 230V/400V/3
Heating element cranked 6.0kW; 240V/420V/3
Heating element cranked 6.0kW; 200V/346V/3
Heating element cranked 6.0kW; 254V/440V/3
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Star bridge; 2,5QMM; 90 LG
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Set exchange of flat filter
Filter cassette
Flat filter; 30 X 291 X 546
Filter frame; 1,5 X 397,29 X 631,53
65003029
21 05 302
22 02 313
65004188
65004086
27 07 088
31 03 132
31 03 133
31 03 134
31 03 135
30000235
30000244
30000237
30000245
30000239
30000246
30000241
30000232
01 17 003
21 01 303
70004616
22 05 301
65005558
61006262
61004703
65005507
Pc.
2
2
1
Notes
Replacement for: 65004092 (Flat
filter)
up to machine no.: 827 715
up to machine no.: 827 715
2
Slow start-up
Slow start-up
Slow start-up
Slow start-up
2
3
from machine no.: 827 716
6 / 46
GS 640-650 65005031-01
7 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
1
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Mediamat Cyclo
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Tank inlet set; G 1/2" X 8; SW27
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
28 02 109
61005184
30000711
27 07 040
61005339
40 01 015
4
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
4
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
4
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
40 01 015
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
6
7
7
7
7
8
9
10
11
11.1
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
Outlet
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose elbow; DN24X4,0;534X55
Pump bracket cpl.
Bracket cpl.
Pump bracket cpl.
Bracket cpl.
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
Drain hose kit; DN50 X 4
3/0 lye pump; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Fan blade
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose bend; DN24 X 4,0
Sump pot
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Sump drain set
Sump filter; D70
Trough; 1,5 X 401 X 655
Spacer; 3,0 X 16 X 46
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Hexagonal nut; M5
61005185
27 07 008
61004974
28 02 111
65004996
65004981
65005350
65004981
65005350
20 01 332
23 03 300
65005612
31 02 410
31 02 431
28 02 111
61005028
61005186
27 07 075
61006178
65005555
65005021
61005003
28 02 115
61006227
61006227
21 01 203
Pc.
Notes
GS 640: up to mach. no. 814 318;
780 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 640: from mach. no. 814 319;
280 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 650: up to mach. no. 813 826;
950 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 650: from mach. no. 813 827;
280 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
2
GS 640: up to mach. no. 814 318;
1460 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 640: from mach. no. 814 319;
1350 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 650: up to mach. no. 813 826;
1630 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 650: from mach. no. 813 827;
1350 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 5.1 – 5.3
GS
GS
GS
GS
640:
640:
650:
650:
up to mach. no. 814 318
from mach. no. 814 319
up to mach. no. 813 826
from mach. no. 813 827
2
2
incl. item 11.1
2
incl. item 14.1
GS 640: from mach. no. 814 319
GS 650: from mach. no. 813 827
8
8 / 46
GS 640-650 65005032-00
9 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Wash pump
Item. Designation
1
1
1
1
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.6.1
1.6.2
1.7
1.7
1.8
1.9
1.10
1.11
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1.85 kW 3/3 pump; 230V/400V/3/50HZ
1.85 kW 3/3 pump; 230V/400V/3/60HZ
1.85 kW 3/3 pump; 200V/346V/3/50HZ
1.85 kW 3/3 pump; 200V/346V/3/60HZ
1.85 kW 3/3 pump; 254V/440V/3/60HZ
Fan hood; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Fan blade; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Terminal plate; 6-POLIG (FIR-PUMPE)
Terminal box IPX5 FIR
Pump cover
Gasket set; 1,1/1,7/1,85/0,73 KW
O-ring; 158,35 X 3,53
Self-locking dome head nut; M8
Pump impeller; D119; 1,85KW; 50HZ
Pump impeller; D100; 1,85KW; 60HZ
Pump housing
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Dummy plug; G 1/2" X 20,5
Hexagon screw; M4 X 25; 8.8
Buffer; D30 X 25
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose elbow; DN62 X 7,0
Filter; D84 X D2 X 12
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Hexagonal nut; M8
Parts no.
31 02 573
31 02 574
31 02 575
31 02 576
31 02 577
31 02 212
31 02 211
31 02 225
31 02 429
31 02 208
80002670
31 02 209
21 10 305
31 02 407
31 02 408
31 02 204
27 07 040
35 01 108
20 01 020
40 06 022
28 02 137
65004103
65004188
22 02 313
21 05 302
22 01 303
21 01 305
Pc.
Notes
incl. item
incl. item
incl. item
incl. item
incl. item
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.1
- 1.11
- 1.11
- 1.11
- 1.11
- 1.11
incl. item 1.6.1 - 1.6.2
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
2
2
2
2
10 / 46
GS 640-650 65005033-01
11 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Wash system
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.2
2
Top wash distributor cpl.
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
65004824
28 02 115
27 07 008
40 02 006
2
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
40 02 006
3
3.1
3.2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
13.1
14
15
Bottom wash distributor cpl.
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose bend; DN50 X 6,0
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Wash arm support cpl.
Hexagonal nut; M8
Ratchet nut; M5
Door lock with magnet, short; 29 X 32 X 64
Wash arm cpl.; 7 DÜSEN
Locking nut cpl.
Seal ring; D26 X D32,5 X 5,0
Setting washer; 5,0 X 40 X 50
Self-locking nut with serrated surface; M4
65004825
28 02 115
27 07 008
65004151
28 02 115
21 05 306
65004014
21 01 305
21 01 310
60002524
65004997
65005484
70009122
60002540
21 01 313
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
3
755 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
640
925 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
650
incl. item 3.1 - 3.2
2
3
2
6
6
6
6
incl. item 13.1
6
6
12 / 46
GS 640: ... 814318
GS 650: ... 813826
12
13
6
7
8
14
2 1
5
5 5.1
3
9
10
6
4
1 2
5 5.1
3
18
24
5
1 2
29
20.1
26
15
27 28
1
2
17
17
16
5
11
8
23 24
20
6
6
5
5 5.1
22
5
4
1 2
16
13
15
20.2
12
3
5.1
3
19
1 2
GS 640-650 65005034-00
13 / 46
10
GS 640 / GS 650
Reversing GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
o.P.
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20.1
20.2
22
23
24
26
27
28
29
Reversal wiring loom; 2 X 0,75QMM
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/4" X 10,0; SW36
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 863
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 1034
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Reversing axle; D15 X 57,3
Lever
Ball socket right; M8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 775
Threaded rod; M8 X 952
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Threaded rod; M8 X 180
Top connecting rod cpl.
Connecting rod cpl.
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Bracket; 2,0 X 164 X 255,23
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Crank disk cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Guard plate; 1,0 X 98 X 217,4
Parts no.
65005013
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006181
60002385
65004835
27 07 062
30 09 209
65004323
65003002
61002626
60002391
60002384
65003803
28 05 500
21 01 305
65004047
65003807
21 01 001
28 05 501
65003806
65004132
65003987
61006607
23 03 300
27 10 022
65004799
22 02 313
21 05 302
20 01 332
60001297
21 05 306
65004801
Pc.
4
2
4
Notes
incl. item 5.1
4
GS 640
GS 650
2
2
2
2
GS 640
GS 650
Left-hand thread
Left-hand thread
14 / 46
GS 640: 814319 ...
GS 650: 813827 ...
9
10
7
2
6
1
11
8
12
5
5.1
4
1
2
3
15
1 2
16
29
12
7
1
6
13
14
8
10
5
1
2
5.1
2
4
11
1
17
18
3
1 2
28.1
24
19
13
22
28.2
14
23
20
16
26
28
29
GS 640-650 65005470-00
15 / 46
21
1
GS 640 / GS 650
Reversing GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
28
28.1
28.2
29
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/4" X 10,0; SW36
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 863
Elbow; 1,5 X 57 X 1034
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Ball socket right; M8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 775
Threaded rod; M8 X 952
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Top connecting rod cpl.; 4,0 X 15 X 618,5
Bearing; D26 X 12
Lever
Threaded rod; M8 X 180
Bottom connecting rod; 4,0 X 15 X 618,5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Crank disk cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Bracket; 2,0 X 164 X 255,23
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Parts no.
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006181
60002385
65004835
27 07 062
30 09 209
65004323
65003002
61002626
60002391
28 05 500
21 01 305
65004047
65003807
21 01 001
28 05 501
65005201
61005648
65003803
65003806
65005203
21 05 306
60001297
21 05 302
22 02 313
20 01 332
65004799
61006607
23 03 300
27 10 022
22 01 302
Pc.
Notes
8
8
2
2
2
2
GS 640
GS 650
2
2
2
2
2
GS 640
GS 650
Left-hand thread
Left-hand thread
2
4
4
3
3
2
16 / 46
17 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Pressure boiler GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.4.1
5.4.2
5.4.3
6
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
12
13
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Hose nipple; D26 X 41; G 1/2"; SW27
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Boiler cpl., 2-hole; 12 KW; 480 LG
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Ratchet nut; M5
Parts no.
28 02 309
65004182
80001403
27 09 011
55 12 032
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
60002787
27 07 088
21 01 203
01 17 003
28 02 126
27 07 088
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
55 09 054
29 07 201
29 07 300
80003803
21 01 310
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 5.1 - 5.4
incl. item 5.4.1 - 5.4.3
3
2
Australia
Australia
incl. item 11.1 - 11.2
with heat-conducting foil
18 / 46
GS 640: ... 814318
GS 650: ... 813826
GS 640-650 65005036-00
19 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Pressure-independent boiler GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
6
7
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
13.1
13.2
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Pressureless boiler cpl.
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Screw plug; G 1/2"
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Floating switch installation set
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Hose nipple; D26 X 41; G 1/2"; SW27
Hose clamp; D212-232 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Parts no.
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
40 03 056
30000711
80002128
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
30 08 303
27 09 011
55 28 255
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
80001403
28 02 136
27 07 088
60002787
27 07 088
01 17 003
21 01 203
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
55 09 054
29 07 201
29 07 300
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
adapt
incl. item 4.1 - 4.5
2
incl. item 5.1 - 5.4
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
Australia
Australia
incl. item 13.1 - 13.2
20 / 46
1
3
4
2
19
20
21
18
17.4
17
17.3
17.2
17.1
9.3
9.2
9.1
GS 640-650 65005471-02
21 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Pressure-independent boiler GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reducing hose; DN10 X DN13; 55 X 1090
Pressure-independent boiler
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Ratchet nut; M5
Floating switch installation set
30000711
65005358
65005550
60001610
80003803
21 01 310
55 28 255
7.1
7.2
7.3
7.4
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17.1
17.2
17.3
17.4
18
19
20
21
22
23
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 9.0kW; 3 X 440V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hose socket; D13 X D13
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0; 40 X 200
Floating switch installation set
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Insulating board; 10 X 150 X 180
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;40X1400
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
27 07 088
60002787
27 07 088
01 17 003
21 01 203
30000234
30000244
30000236
30000245
30000243
30000223
30000238
30000246
30000231
30000218
30000240
30000222
01 17 003
21 01 203
20 01 352
27 03 003
29 06 509
65005547
55 28 255
60003989
60003943
27 07 093
27 07 079
60003989
60003943
27 07 087
27 07 079
65005554
60001610
Pc.
Notes
2
includes all necessary hoses
with heat-conducting foil
Replacement for: 5528292 (Built-in
electrode)
incl. item 7.1 - 7.4
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
3
Australia
Australia
3
22 / 46
GS 640-650 65005037-00
23 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Rinse pump
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN26X4;333,5X613,5
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Pump holder; 2,0 X 45 X 111,57
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Spring washer; B8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Spring washer; B6
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/50HZ
28 02 111
65005108
65004027
80001482
22 01 303
23 03 301
21 01 305
22 02 313
23 03 300
20 01 306
21 05 302
31 02 477
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/60HZ
31 02 445
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/50HZ
31 02 446
12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/60HZ
31 02 447
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.3
12.4
12.5
13
14
15
16
16.1
16.2
Capacitor; 5 MIKRO F
Cord; D=78 X 3; SHOR 50-55;
Pump impeller; FÜR UP60/UP30 MIT 50HZ
Pump impeller, installed; FÜR UP60 MIT 60HZ
Pump housing; D=80,5MM
Screw for pump housing
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Hexagonal nut; M6
Guard plate
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
31 13 099
40 04 023
31 02 466
31 02 587
31 02 519
31 01 118
20 01 306
22 01 302
21 01 304
80002255
20 01 306
23 03 300
Pc.
Notes
2
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
50 Hz
60 Hz
7
incl. item 16.1 – 16.2
24 / 46
GS 640-650 65005038-01
25 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Rinse system GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
5
6
7
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10.1
11
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
11.4
11.5
12
13
Elbow; 1,0 X 20 X 58
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Rinsing manifold top
Threaded pin; M11 X 1,0 X 20
O-ring; 16 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/8" X 5,5; SW22
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Revolving arm holder cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Screw cap; M10 X D7,8 X D24
Rinse pipe cpl.
Rinse pipe cpl.
Spray jet cap; D14,6 X 21
Spray jet swirl; D8 X 18,8
Threaded pin; M9 X 40
Coupling nut; G 3/8" X D10,2; SW22
Clamping ring; D10,2
Fan jet, size 5; D11,2 X 10
Coupling nut; M14 X D9,1; D17
Parts no.
65003117
22 02 313
21 05 302
65000032
20 30 503
27 07 001
30 09 200
30000711
62001434
30000711
62001329
40 02 035
65004811
27 07 040
30 09 201
30000711
65005499
61005681
65004011
65004012
65002765
65002764
20 30 502
29 07 200
29 07 500
62002820
62002812
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 4.1 - 4.4
810 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
incl. item 10.1
2
2
3
3
1st jet 30mm from the front
1st jet 120mm from the front
9
9
26 / 46
GS 640-650 65005472-00
27 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Rinse system GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
1
1.1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
4
5
6
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Top rinsing manifold cpl.
O-ring; 16 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; G 3/8" X 5,5; SW22
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Rotating arm holder compl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Rinse arm holder anti-rotation element set
Parts no.
65005462
60004123
65005465
27 07 001
30 09 200
30000711
21 05 302
62001434
30000711
62001329
65005461
27 07 040
30 09 201
30000711
65005560
Pc.
2
Notes
incl. item 1.1
incl. item 2.1 – 2.3
2
2
from machine no.: 828 455
up to machine no.: 828 454
28 / 46
GS 640-650 65005039-01
29 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Dosage
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
Dosing nipple set; M10 X 29; SW5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
End cap; D5,7 X 25,4
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 230V/50HZ
61005883
30000723
28 02 348
35 06 180
28 02 348
30000027
4
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 200V/60HZ
80002900
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
o.P.
o.P.
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Binding post; 5-POLIG; 6QMM; 56,5LG
Bracket; 75 X 82,5
ELT 10 replacement set
Fluidos DB "Rinse aid" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Suction tube SD 425 kit for rinse aid
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Self-locking nut with serrated surface; M4
Nylon clip; 100 X 2,5
Spring; D0,8 X DI10 X 280
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Self-locking hex nut; M10
Adapter; 11,4 X 33,5 X 57,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Dosing tube connection kit (5 pc.)
Anti-foaming dosing set
Anti-foaming dosing set
21 05 300
40 01 024
40 01 024
40 01 024
31 09 230
80002906
55 28 278
31 02 598
30000011
40 01 024
31 12 094
21 01 313
31 20 014
62002419
20 01 352
27 03 003
21 05 308
80003775
40 01 027
30000012
55 28 277
55 28 280
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
contains all parts for retrofit of
detergent dosage unit
contains all parts for retrofit of
detergent dosage unit
500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
3500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS-version 002
WPS-version 003 onward
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
2
1000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS-version 002
WPS-version 003 onward
30 / 46
GS 640-650 65005040-00
31 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Chassis, container and panelling GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
16
17
18
18
18.1
18.2
18.3
19
20
21
22
o.P.
Top trim panel; 1,0 X 761,5 X 771
Rear wall panelling cpl.
Rear wall panelling cpl.
Elbow; 1,5 X 69,65 X 684,5
Housing cpl.
Housing cpl.
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Top panelling; 1,0 X 890 X 936
Top panelling; 1,0 X 890 X 1106
Hex nut; PG29
Reducing ring; PG29/PG21
Cable gland; PG21; 10-18 MM; IP68
Cable gland; PG29; 16-25 MM; IP68
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Elbow; 1,0 X 111 X 307
Bottom panelling cpl.
Bracket; 1,5 X 67 X 559
Bracket cpl.
Threaded insert; G 3/4"; 42 X 62 X 50
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Adjustable foot; G 3/4"; 32 X 32 X 100
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Base frame
Housing panel front
Housing panel front
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Washer; D7,2 X D26 X 5,14
Hexagonal nut; M8
Spring washer; B8
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Silicone adhesive Elastosil E43; 90 ML
Parts no.
65004646
65004661
65004656
65004744
65004993
65004994
70005097
65004650
65004610
31 10 047
31 10 091
31 10 070
31 10 123
61004891
61004889
65004988
65004547
65004070
65004618
35 01 063
61004787
35 01 064
61004786
65005024
65005059
65005259
31 24 223
70005097
70003135
21 01 305
23 03 301
22 01 303
40 04 006
34 03 012
Pc.
Notes
GS 640
GS 650
GS 640
GS 650
8
2
2
GS 640
GS 650
2
4
4
up to machine no.: 443 253
from machine no.: 443 254
up to machine no.: 443 253
from machine no.: 443 254
up to machine no.: 804 363
from machine no.: 804 364
2
2
blue
716 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
for profile seal
32 / 46
GS 640: 814319 ...
GS 650: 813827 ...
2
1
3
4
17
1
6
5
5
7 8
16
15
19
9
10
14.1
20.1
18
11
14.2 / 20.2
23
14
20 GS 640 + 650 Energy
24
12
22
13
21
33 / 46
GS 640-650 65005473-00
GS 640 / GS 650
Chassis, container and panelling GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
17
17
18
18
19
20
20.1
20.2
21
22
23
24
Nut + Locking ring
Top trim panel; 0,8 X 752,5 X 844,75
Housing
Rear panel
Rear panel
Housing panel right
Housing panel right
Sealing profile; 6,0 X 12 X 1100
Profile sealing; D15
Hex nut; PG29
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Boiler support; 1,5 X 50 X 619
Boiler support; 1,5 X 128,5 X 629
Base frame
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Housing panel front
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Nut + Locking ring
Hexagonal nut; M8
Spring washer; B8
Panel left
Panel left
Cable gland; PG21; 10-18 MM; IP68
Cable gland; PG29; 16-25 MM; IP68
Ratchet nut; M5
Housing panel front
Pad Operating Panel Energy; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Nut + Locking ring
Swivel castor with brake; D100
Swivel castor without brake; D100
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Parts no.
Pc.
65005475
65005604
80003866
65005536
65005537
65005417
65005334
65005446
40 04 020
31 10 047
61004891
65005132
65005130
65005364
61004787
61004786
65005464
31 24 223
65005475
21 01 305
23 03 301
30000336
30000335
31 10 070
31 10 123
21 01 310
65005589
31 24 281
65005475
28 01 057
28 01 056
22 01 302
21 05 304
10
Notes
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
640 + GS 650 Energy
640
650
640
650
2
720mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
8
8
GS 640
GS 650
2
GS 640 + GS 650 Energy
2
2
16
16
34 / 46
GS 640-650 65005041-00
35 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Door
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1
1.1
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
11
11.1
11.2
12
13
Lifting door
Plate -Winterhalter GS 640-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Lifting door
Plate -Winterhalter GS 650-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Guide profile; 33,75 X 39 X 745
Guide profile; 33,75 X 39 X 915
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Mounting rail cpl.
Snap fastener buffer; D13 X 8,5 HOCH
Adjusting knob; M8 LH; D12 X 53
Door connecting rod; D8 X 375
Door connecting rod; D8 X 504
Hexagonal nut; M8
Adjusting knob; M8 RH; D12 X 53
Flap door cpl.
Flap door cpl.
Set magnet support
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Bearing bolt; SW15 X 26
Sheet metal screw; ST 2,9 X 13
Parts no.
65005552
65005572
65005553
65005573
65004668
65004448
21 05 304
65003970
40 06 015
65001617
65004216
65004184
21 01 305
65001616
65004037
65003963
55 28 291
21 05 302
65001537
20 20 302
Pc.
Notes
GS 640
GS 650
2
2
GS 640
GS 650
2
2
2
2
Left-hand thread
GS 640
GS 650
2
GS 640
GS 650
incl. magnet
2
2
36 / 46
GS 640-650 65005042-00
37 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Electric parts
Item. Designation
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
22
23
23.1
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
o.P.
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Operating panel; 25 X 55 X 210
Nut with soft push; M3, SW7, MAX. 160 NM
Nut-and-washer assembly; M3
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Elbow; 0,8 X 32 X 41,3
Magnetic switch; 32 X 14,9 X 6,9;1000LG
Cylinder head screw; M4 X 12
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Pressure transmitter; 0-30MBAR;5VDC/0,5-3,5V
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Air chamber set
O-ring
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Snap-on rail; 7,5 X 35 X 230
Double terminal, UK, 10-Twin-PE
Twin terminal, grey
Twin terminal, blue
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 230V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
RC element; 250V
UDK 4-PE double terminal
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
UDK 4 double terminal
UDK 4 BU double terminal
Fine fuse, medium time lag; 250V; 4,0A; 5 X 20
Assembly plate
Snap-on rail; 7,5 X 35 X 160
Programme control WPS MAX Kit; 180-265V; 50/60HZ
Spacer; 18,70MM LANG
WPS dismantling tool
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Ratchet nut; M5
Pressure transmitter cable
Macro-module plug; RAST5; 2-POLIG; UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;5-POLIG UNCOD.
Parts no.
31 24 223
31 24 222
31 13 116
21 01 312
21 05 300
22 05 300
62003393
31 24 224
20 09 312
21 05 302
80003803
31 26 044
31 20 175
40 01 024
60003525
30000196
31 20 175
31 15 020
65004603
31 09 224
31 09 222
31 09 223
31 04 162
Pc.
10
4
Notes
up to machine no.: 804 363
from machine no.: 804 364
with heat-conducting foil
210 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
4
4
31 04 163
4
31 13 166
31 09 153
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 09 151
31 09 152
31 11 123
65004919
65004929
31 05 139
31 13 115
31 20 170
31 13 078
4
21 01 310
65005010
31 12 091
31 12 093
31 12 094
31 12 096
2
Japan
2
incl. item 23.1
2
2
2
retrofittable
6
For missing items, see next page
38 / 46
GS 640-650 65005042-00
39 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Electric parts
Item. Designation
35
36
37
37
38
38
39
40
o.P.
Bus cable set
Support for operating panel
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Macro-module plug repair kit; RAST 2,5; 3-POLIG
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.
VORHANDEN
Control unit wire set; 0,75QMM
Parts no.
65005466
60003350
31 13 164
31 13 164
60003175
60003175
30000198
55 28 283
Pc.
Notes
from machine no.: 804 364
GS 640: from mach. no. 814 319
GS 650: from mach. no. 813 827
GS 640: from mach. no. 814 319
GS 650: from mach. no. 813 827
65005016
40 / 46
10
11
11
24
12
10
14
15
17
10
19 13
16
20
22
10
11
11
22
10
21
10
23
26
65005587-02
41 / 46
25
GS 640 / GS 650
Vapour extraction GS 640 + GS 650 Energy
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Housing
Cover; 1,0 X 594,5 X 962,1
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Orifice; 1,25 X 225,9 X 659,9
Vapour deflector plate
Ratchet nut; M5
Cross flow fan; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hexagon screw; M5 X 12; A70
Connecting sleeve
Heat exchanger - Copper
Heat exchanger - Stainless steel
Capacitor; 1,5 MICRO F / 400V
10-pos. terminal block box; 57 X 94 X 94;IP54;4QMM
Cable gland; M16 X 1,5;5-10MM;IP68
Hex nut; M16 X 1,5 X 5,0; SW22
Connecting sleeve
Seal; 2,0 X 155 X 400
Cover; 1,25 X 140 X 440,6
Elbow; 1,25 X 27,3 X 355
Housing
Cable, Energy fan; 3 G 7,5QMM, 4750 LG
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow; DN12,5 X 4,0
Parts no.
80003691
80003698
21 17 301
30001003
80003635
80003709
21 01 310
30000741
22 05 301
21 05 302
20 01 323
80003435
80003791
80003792
31 13 032
31 18 087
31 10 151
31 10 161
80003697
80003609
80003611
80003610
80003866
65005571
40 02 035
40 03 051
Pc.
Notes
10
10
12
14
24
Copper
Stainless steel
2
2
1200 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
42 / 46
Kaltwasser
Cold water
Líeau froide
GS 640-650 65005043-00
43 / 46
GS 640 / GS 650
Cold water pre-rinse (optional) GS 640: ...814 318; GS 650: ...813 826
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose bend; DN13 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Coupling nut; G 3/4" X D20,5; SW30
Hose coupling; R 3/4" X 1/2"
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Check valve; DW 20
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 26; SW27
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
30000711
40 03 053
30000711
35 01 193
40 02 035
29 07 203
60002453
80002241
29 01 512
30 11 207
40 02 035
12
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
40 02 035
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Reinforced hose; DN25,4 X 4,4
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
70010598
40 02 035
40 02 035
62001434
35 01 193
40 02 035
62001329
40 02 035
28 02 309
65004182
40 01 023
40 02 035
23
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
40 02 035
24
24
24.1
25
26
28
28.1
29
29.1
29.2
29.3
o.P.
Solenoid valve without flow control; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve without flow control; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve filter
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Set cold pre-rinse
31 06 187
31 06 199
31 06 186
22 05 300
20 10 309
40 02 060
80002241
80002153
80002167
80002241
80002728
55 28 286
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
55 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
55 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
640
225 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
650
310 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
650 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
2
45 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
810 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Pressure-independent boiler
2100 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
640
2270 mm; "By-the-metre" goods GS
650
Japan
incl. item 28.1
2
incl. item 29.1 - 29.3
2
44 / 46
1
1.2
1.2
2
3
1.1
4
3
4
3
6
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
6
4
3
3
3
kalt
cold
froide
heiß
hot
chaude
45 / 46
GS 640-650 65005483-00
GS 640 / GS 650
Cold water pre-rinse (optional) GS 640: 814 319...; GS 650: 813 827...
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
o.P.
Kit backflow preventer
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Reverse suction preventer, top; PN6 BEI 60 GRAD C
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5X4,0;45X880
Hose elbow 90°; DN26X4;333,5X613,5
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
T-piece; D25 X D14,5 X 14,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve without flow control; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve without flow control; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Set cold pre-rinse
Parts no.
60003846
27 07 087
30000711
40 02 035
30000711
35 01 193
40 02 035
62001434
65005108
28 02 111
62001329
40 02 035
31 06 187
31 06 199
40 02 035
40 02 035
55 28 286
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
2
150 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
150 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
50 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Japan
2040 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
46 / 46
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement