Bowflex 003-3210-120108A User manual

Bowflex 003-3210-120108A User manual

®

Classic Home Gym

Assembly Manual

Manuel de montage

®

Nautilus

®

Bowflex

®

Schwinn

®

Fitness StairMaster

®

Universal

®

Nautilus Institute

®

003-3210-120108A

Français Canadien

Table of Contents

Before Assembly..................................................... 2

Tools .......................................................................... 2

Important Safety Instructions ............................... 3

Hardware ................................................................. 4

Parts .......................................................................... 6

Assembly .................................................................. 8

Attach End Caps to Base ............................. 8

Attach the Lower Lat Tower to Base ......... 9

Secure Lower Lat Tower to Base ............. 10

Assemble the Seat Rail .............................. 11

Attach Leg Extension to the Seat Rail ..... 12

Attach Seat Rail to Base Assembly ......... 13

Attach Lat Tower Cross Bar ...................... 14

Attach Upper Tower to Base Assembly .. 15

Attach the Rod Pack ................................... 16

Secure Rod Pack with End Plate .............. 17

Attach the Chest Bar with Pulleys ........... 18

Attach the Leg Extension Rollers ............. 19

Attach the Bench Cushion ........................ 20

Attach the Placard ...................................... 21

Apply the Cable Clip ................................... 22

Connect Cables to Rod Unit and Grips .... 23

Connect Cables to Lat Cross Bar ............. 24

Connect Cables to Leg Extension ............. 25

Final Inspection ........................................... 26

Contacts.................................................................. 27

Manuel de montage ............................................. 29

Before Assembly

Select where you are going to locate your Bowflex

®

home gym carefully. The best location is on a hard, level surface. For best results, assemble your home gym in the location where you intend to use it. For safe operation, allow a workout area of at least 100” x 78” (2.6m x 2.0m) of free space.

1. Read and understand “Important Safety Instructions” before assembly.

2. Gather all the pieces you need for each step.

3. Turn all the bolts and locknuts toward the right to tighten. Turn towards the left to loosen.

4. Use a wrench to grip the locknut when you tighten a bolt that has a locknut to make sure it is tight.

5. When attaching two pieces, lightly lift and look through the bolt holes to help guide the bolt through the holes.

6. Assembly requires two people.

NOTICE:

Leave all of the cables wrapped and bagged until the Bowflex

®

home gym is completely assembled.

Tools

#2 Phillips Screwdriver (not included)

3/8” Wrench (not included)

3/16” Hex Wrench (included)

7/32” Hex Wrench (included)

2

Assembly Manual

3

Assembly Manual

2

Assembly Manual

Important Safety Instructions

This icon means a potentially hazardous situation which, if not avoided, could result in death or serious injury.

Obey the following warnings:

Read and understand all warnings on this machine.

Carefully read and understand the Assembly Manual.

• Keep bystanders and children away from the product you are assembling at all times.

• Do not assemble this machine outdoors or in a wet or moist location.

• Make sure assembly is done in an appropriate work space away from foot traffic and exposure to bystanders.

• Some components of the machine can be heavy or awkward. Use a second person when doing the assembly steps involving these parts. Do not do steps that involve heavy lifting or awkward movements on your own.

• Set up this machine on a solid, level, horizontal surface.

• Do not try to change the design or functionality of this machine. This could compromise the safety and can void the warranty.

• If replacement parts are necessary use only genuine Nautilus® replacement parts and hardware. Failure to use genuine replacement parts can cause a risk to users, keep the machine from operating correctly or void the warranty.

• Do not use or put the machine into service until the machine has been fully assembled and inspected for correct performance in accordance with the Owner’s Manual.

• Read and understand the complete Owner’s Manual supplied with this machine before first use. Keep the Owner’s and Assembly Manuals for future reference.

3

Assembly Manual

(Hardware not actual size)

Hardware

J

L

K

M

A B C D

E F

G

H I

N

S

O

P

Q

R

4

Assembly Manual

5

Assembly Manual

4

Assembly Manual

K

L

M

N

G

H

J

I

Q

R

S

O

P

Item

A

B

C

D

E

F

Hardware

5

25

8

4

4

2

3

4

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

2

2

Qty Description

8 3/8”x 3/4” Button Head Bolt

3/8”x 2-3/4” Button Head Bolt

3/8”x 3” Button Head Bolt

3/8”x 4” Button Head Bolt

3/8”x 4.25” Button Head Bolt

3/8”x 5” Button Head Bolt

5/16”x 3/4” Button Head Bolt

1/4”x 1” Phillips Head Bolt

#10 x 1” Self Threading Screw

5/16” Washer

1/4” Washer

3/8” Washer

3/8” Nut

Tube End Caps

Hex Wrench 3/16”

Hex Wrench 7/32”

Cable Clip

Seat Rail Securing Device

Rubber Pad

5

Assembly Manual

6

3

7

5

Parts

10

11

4

8

13

2

12

17

22

15

20

9

1

18

19

14

16

21

6

Assembly Manual

7

Assembly Manual

6

Assembly Manual

15

16

17

13

14

18

19

20

21

22

6

7

8

4

5

Item

1

2

3

9

10

11

12

Parts

1

1

4

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Qty Description

4 End Cap

1

1

Manual Kit

Single Function Handgrips

Exercise Placard

Hardware Bag

Leg Press Belt

Multi Function Handgrips

Bench Cushion

Base Assembly

Lat Cross Bar Assembly

Upper Lat Tower

Sliding Seat

Lower Lat Tower

Chest Bar with Pulleys

Seat Rail Assembly

Rod Pack

Foam Roller Pad

Short Roller Tube

Long Roller Tube

Seat Slider

Rod Box End Plate

Leg Extension Assembly

7

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 1: Attach the End Caps to the Base

1

9

8

Assembly Manual

9

Assembly Manual

8

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 2: Attach the Lower Lat Tower to the Base

Note:

Do not tighten hardware.

13

X2

A

L

9

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 3: Secure the Lower Lat Tower to the Base

M

L

X2

L

X2

10

Assembly Manual

D

11

Assembly Manual

10

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 4: Assemble the Seat Rail

Note:

The threaded hole on the end of the Seat Rail must face upward.

20

S

J

X4

G

11

Assembly Manual

15

12

Assembly

Step 5: Attach the Leg Extension to the Seat Rail

Note:

Do not unwrap the cables from the pulleys.

L

X2

B

M

L

X1

22

12

Assembly Manual

13

Assembly Manual

12

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 6: Attach the Seat Rail Assembly to the Base Assembly

E

X1

L

R

X1

L

M

13

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 7: Attach the Lat Tower Cross Bar

Note:

Do not unwrap the cables from the pulleys.

X2

11

C

L

X2

L

M

10

14

Assembly Manual

15

Assembly Manual

14

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 8: Attach the Upper Lat Tower to the Base Assembly

X6

A

L

15

Assembly Manual

Step 9: Attach the Rod Pack

Note:

Do not tighten hardware.

Assembly

I

K

X3

16

16

Assembly Manual

17

Assembly Manual

16

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 10: Secure the Rod Pack with the Rod Box End Plate

X2

K

21

H

17

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 11: Attach the Chest Bar with Pulleys

14

X2

F

L

18

Assembly Manual

X2

L

M

19

Assembly Manual

18

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 12: Attach the Leg Extension Rollers

19

18

17

N

19

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 13: Attach the Bench Cushion

8

20

Assembly Manual

21

Assembly Manual

Step 14: Attach the Placard

Assembly

4

20

Assembly Manual

21

Assembly Manual

Step 15: Apply the Cable Clip

Assembly

Note:

Be sure to use the Cable Clip when the cables are not in use.

Q

22

Assembly Manual

Q

23

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 16: Connect the Cables to the PowerRod

®

Unit, Chest Bar, and

Handgrips

Note:

Remove the plastic and unwrap the cables from the Chest Bar Pulleys.

22

Assembly Manual

23

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 17: Connect the Cables from the Chest Bar and Lat Cross Bar to the

Handgrips

Note:

Remove the plastic and unwrap the cables from the Lat Bar Pulleys.

24

Assembly Manual

25

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Step 18: Connect the Cables from the Chest Bar to the Leg Extension

Note:

Remove the plastic and unwrap the cables from the Leg Extension Pulleys.

24

Assembly Manual

25

Assembly Manual

Assembly

Final Inspection

Inspect your machine to ensure that all fasteners are tight and components are properly assembled.

Failure to visually check and test assembly before use can cause damage to the equipment. It can also cause serious injury to users and bystanders.

26

Assembly Manual

27

Assembly Manual

26

Assembly Manual

Contacts

UNITED STATES

TECHNICAL/CUSTOMER SERVICE

Tel: (800) NAUTILUS, (800-628-8458)

Fax: (877) 686-6466

E-mail: [email protected]

CORPORATE HEADQUARTERS

Nautilus, Inc.

World Headquarters

16400 SE Nautilus Drive

Vancouver, Washington, USA 98683

Phone: (800) NAUTILUS (800) 628-8458

INTERNATIONAL

INTERNATIONAL CUSTOMER SERVICE

Nautilus International S.A.

Rue Jean Prouvé

1762 Givisiez / Switzerland

Tel: + 41 26 460 77 77

Fax: + 41 26 460 77 70

E-mail: [email protected]

GERMANY and AUSTRIA

Nautilus Deutschland GmbH

Albin-Köbis-Str. 4

51147 Köln

Tel: + 49 02203 2020 0

Fax: + 49 02203 2020 45 45

Serial Number

Date of Purchase

ITALY

Nautilus Italy S.r.l., Via della Mercanzia, 103

40050 Funo di Argelato - Bologna

Tel: + 39 051 664 6201

Fax: + 39 051 664 7461

SWITZERLAND

Nautilus Switzerland SA

Rue Jean-Prouvé 6

CH-1762 Givisiez

Tel: + 41 26 460 77 66

Fax: + 41 26 460 77 60

UNITED KINGDOM

Nautilus UK Ltd

4 Vincent Avenue

Crownhill, Milton Keynes, Bucks,

MK8 0AB

Tel: + 44 1908 267 345

Fax: + 44 1908 267 345

CHINA

Nautilus (Shanghai) Fitness Co., Ltd.

7A No.728, Yan’an Road (West)

200050 Shanghai, China

Tel: + 86 21 523 707 00

Fax: + 86 21 523 707 09

27

Assembly Manual

Printed in China

©2008. Nautilus, Inc. All rights reserved. Nautilus, the Nautilus Logo, Universal, the Universal Logo, Bowflex, Stair-

Master and Nautilus Institute are either registered trademarks or trademarks of Nautilus, Inc. Schwinn is a registered trademark. All other trademarks are owned by their respective companies. Nautilus, Inc., World Headquarters, 16400

SE Nautilus Drive, Vancouver, WA 98683 1-800-NAUTILUS www.nautilus.com

Nautilus

®

Bowflex

®

Schwinn

®

Fitness StairMaster

®

Universal

®

Nautilus Institute

®

®

Gymnase Résidentiel Classique

Manuel de montage

®

Nautilus

®

Bowflex

®

Schwinn

®

Fitness StairMaster

®

Universal

®

Nautilus Institute

®

Nautilus

®

Bowflex

®

Schwinn

®

Fitness StairMaster

®

Universal

®

Nautilus Institute

®

Français Canadien

Table des matières

Avant le montage .................................................. 30

Outils ....................................................................... 30

Précautions de sécurité importantes ............... 31

Quincaillerie.......................................................... 32

Pièces ..................................................................... 34

Montage ................................................................. 36

Installation des capuchons sur la base ..............36

Fixation de la tour latérale inférieure sur la base ........37

Fixation de la tour latérale sur la base ...............38

Fixation de la glissière du siège ...........................39

Fixation de l’extension des jambes sur la .............

glissière du siège ...................................................40

Fixation de la glissière du siège sur la base ......41

Fixation de la barre transversale de la tour latérale .......42

Fixation de la tour supérieure sur la base .........................43

Fixation de l’ensemble de tiges ............................................44

Fixation de l’ensemble de tiges sur la plaque arrière .....45

Fixation de la barre de tirage avec les poulies .................46

Fixation des cylindres d’extension des jambes ...............47

Fixation du cousin du siège ...................................................48

Fixation du panneau ................................................................49

Installation du serre-câble ...................................................50

Raccordement des câbles à l’unité des tiges et aux .........

poignées .....................................................................................51

Raccordement des câbles à la barre transversale latérale .......52

Raccordement des câbles à l’extension des jambes.....53

Inspection finale .......................................................................54

Coordonnées ....................................................................55

Avant le montage

Sélectionnez avec soin l’endroit où vous allez placer votre gymnase résidentiel Bowflex® Le meilleur emplacement est sur une surface dure à niveau. Pour obtenir des résultats optimaux, montez votre gymnase résidentiel où vous avez l’intention de l’utiliser. Pour une utilisation sécuritaire, prévoyez un espace d’entraînement d’au moins 2,6 m x 2 m (100 po x 78 po).

1. Rassemblez toutes les pièces nécessaires pour chaque étape.

2. Tournez tous les écrous et les contre-écrous vers la droite pour les serrer. Tournez-les vers la gauche pour les desserrer.

3. Utilisez une clé pour retenir le contre-écrou lorsque vous serrez un boulon qui dispose d’un contre-écrou pour vous assurer qu’il est bien serré.

4. Lorsque vous attachez deux pièces, soulevez doucement et regardez par les trous de boulons afin de vous aider à guider le boulon dans le trou.

5. Le montage requiert deux personnes.

REMARQUE :

Laissez tous les câbles enveloppés et liés tant que le gymnase résidentiel

Bowflex

®

n’est pas complètement monté.

Outils

Tournevis Phillips n o

2 (non compris)

Clé 3/8 po (non comprise)

Clé hexagonale 3/16 po (comprise)

Clé hexagonale 7/32 po (comprise)

30

Manuel de montage

31

Manuel de montage

30

Manuel de montage

Consignes de Sécurité Importantes

Cette icône indique une situation potentiellement dangereuse, laquelle, si elle n’est pas évitée, peut entraîner la mort ou des blessures graves.

Avant d’utiliser cet équipement, veuillez vous conformer aux avertissements suivants :

Lisez et assimilez tous les avertissements apposés sur cette machine.

Lisez attentivement et familiarisez-vous avec le Manuel de montage

Tenez toujours les passants et les enfants à l’écart du produit que vous montez.

Ne montez pas l’appareil dans un lieu humide.

• Assurez-vous que le montage est effectué dans un espace de travail approprié, à l’écart de la circulation et de l’exposition aux passants.

• Certains composants de la machine peuvent être lourds ou encombrants. Faites appel

à une deuxième personne pour procéder aux étapes de montage qui concernent ces pièces. Ne réalisez pas seule les étapes de montage nécessitant le levage d’objets lourds ou des mouvements difficiles.

• Installez cette machine sur une surface plane et horizontale solide.

• Ne tentez pas de changer la conception ou la fonctionnalité de cette machine. Cela pourrait compromettre la sécurité et rendre caduque la garantie.

• Si des pièces de rechange sont nécessaires, utilisez exclusivement des pièces de rechange et la quincaillerie Nautilus® d’origine. Le fait de ne pas utiliser de pièces de rechange authentiques pourrait provoquer un risque pour les utilisateurs, empêcher la machine de fonctionner correctement ou rendre caduque la garantie.

• N’utilisez pas la machine et ne la mettez pas en marche tant qu’elle n’est pas complètement montée et inspectée pour vérifier que ses performances correspondent aux stipulations du Guide du propriétaire.

• Lisez et assimilez dans on intégralité le Guide du propriétaire fournit avec cette machine avant la première utilisation. Conservez le Guide du propriétaire pour référence future.

31

Manuel de montage

Quincaillerie

(La quincaillerie n’est pas à la taille réelle)

J

L

K

M

A B C D

E F

G

H I

N

S

O

P

Q

R

32

Manuel de montage

33

Manuel de montage

32

Manuel de montage

L

M

N

O

I

J

K

R

S

P

Q

D

E

F

G

H

Item

A

B

C

25

8

4

1

3

4

5

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

2

2

4

2

Quincaillerie

Qté Description

8 Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x ¾ po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x 2 ¾ po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x 3 po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x 4 po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x 4,25 po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 3/8 po x 5 po

Boulon rivet à tête ronde 5/16 po x ¾ po

Boulon cruciforme 1/4 po x 1 po

Vis-taraud n o

10 x 1 po

Rondelle 5/16 po

Rondelle ¼ po

Rondelle 3/8 po

Écrou 3/8 po

Capuchons d’extrémité

Clé hexagonale 3/16 po

Clé hexagonale 7/32 po

Serre-câble

Bouton fileté

Coussinet en caoutchouc

33

Manuel de montage

6

3

7

5

Pièces

10

11

4

8

13

2

12

17

22

15

20

9

1

18

19

14

16

21

34

Manuel de montage

35

Manuel de montage

34

Manuel de montage

Pièces

15

16

17

13

14

18

19

20

21

22

6

7

8

4

5

P Item e Qté Description

1 4 Capuchon d’extrémité

2

3

1

1

Ensemble du manuel

Poignées à fonction unique

9

10

11

12

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Panneau des exercices

Sac de quincaillerie

Courroie de développé des jambes

Poignées multifonctions

Coussin de siège

Base

Barre transversale latérale

Tour latérale supérieure

Siège coulissant

1

1

1

1

4

1

1

1

1

1

Tour latérale inférieure

Barre de tirage avec poulies

Glissière du siège

Ensemble de tiges

Rouleau de mousse

Tube court du cylindr

Tube long du cylindre

Tube coulissant du siège

Plaque d’extrémité du boîtier de la tige

Extension des jambes

35

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 1 : Fixation des capuchons d’extrémité sur la base

1

9

36

Manuel de montage

37

Manuel de montage

36

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 2 : Fixation de la tour latérale inférieure sur la base

Remarque :

Ne serrez pas la quincaillerie.

13

X2

A

L

37

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 3 : Fixation de la tour latérale inférieure sur la base

M

L

X2

L

X2

38

Manuel de montage

D

39

Manuel de montage

38

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 4 : Fixation de la glissière du siège

Remarque :

Le trou taraudé à l’extrémité de la glissière du siège doit être orienté vers le haut.

20

S

J

X4

G

39

Manuel de montage

15

12

Montage

Étape 5 : Fixation de l’extension des jambes sur la glissière du siège

Remarque :

Ne déballez pas les câbles des poulies.

L

X2

B

M

L

X1

22

40

Manuel de montage

41

Manuel de montage

40

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 6 : Fixation de la glissière du siège sur la base

E

X1

L

R

X1

L

M

41

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 7 : Fixation de la barre transversale de la tour latérale

Remarque :

Ne déballez pas les câbles des poulies.

10

X2

11

C

L

X2

L

M

42

Manuel de montage

43

Manuel de montage

42

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 8 : Fixation de la tour latérale supérieure sur la base

X6

A

L

43

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 9 : Fixation de l’ensemble de tiges

Remarque :

Ne serrez pas la quincaillerie.

I

K

X3

16

44

Manuel de montage

45

Manuel de montage

44

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 10 : Fixation de l’ensemble de tiges sur la plaque d’extrémité de la boîte de tiges

X2

K

21

H

45

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 11 : Fixation de la barre de tirage avec poulies

14

X2

F

L

46

Manuel de montage

X2

L

M

47

Manuel de montage

46

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 12 : Fixation des cylindres d’extension des jambes

19

18

17

N

47

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 13 : Fixation du cousin du siège

8

48

Manuel de montage

49

Manuel de montage

Étape 14 : Fixation du panneau

Montage

4

48

Manuel de montage

49

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 15 : Installation du serre-câble

Remarque :

Assurez-vous d’utiliser le serre-câble lorsque les câbles ne sont pas utilisés.

Q

50

Manuel de montage

Q

51

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 16 : Raccordement des câbles à l’unité PowerRod

®

, à la barre de tirage et aux poignées

Remarque :

Retirez le plastique et déballez les câbles des poulies de la barre de tirage.

50

Manuel de montage

51

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 17 : Raccordement des câbles de la barre de tirage et de la barre transversale latérale aux poignées

Remarque :

Retirez le plastique et déballez les câbles des poulies de la barre latérale.

52

Manuel de montage

53

Manuel de montage

Montage

Étape 18 : Raccordement des câbles de la barre de tirage à l’extension des jambes

Remarque :

Retirez le plastique et déballez les câbles des poulies de l’extension des jambes.

52

Manuel de montage

53

Manuel de montage

Montage

Inspection Finale

Veuillez inspecter votre machine, pour vous assurer que toutes les pièces de fixation sont serrées et que tous les composants sont correctement montés.

Ne pas inspecter visuellement ni faire un essai du montage avant utilisation peut endommager l’équipement. Cela peut aussi occasionner de sérieuses blessures aux utilisateurs et aux spectateurs.

54

Manuel de montage

55

Manuel de montage

54

Manuel de montage

Coordonnées

ÉTATS-UNIS

SERVICE CLIENTÈLE/TECHNIQUE

Tél. : 1-800-NAUTILUS, (1-800-628-8458)

Téléc. : 1-877-686-6466

Courriel : [email protected]

INTERNATIONAL

SERVICE CLIENTÈLE INTERNATIONAL

Nautilus International S.A.

Rue Jean Prouvé

1762 Givisiez, Suisse

Tél. : + 41 26 460 77 77

Téléc. : + 41 26 460 77 70

Courriel : [email protected]

SIÈGE SOCIAL DU GROUPE

Nautilus, Inc.

Siège social mondial

16400 SE Nautilus Drive

Vancouver, Washington, USA 98683

Téléphone : 1-800-NAUTILUS (1-800-

628-8458)

ALLEMAGNE et AUTRICHE

Nautilus Deutschland GmbH

Albin-Köbis-Str. 4

51147 Cologne

Tél. : + 49 02203 2020 0

Téléc. : + 49 02203 2020 45 45

ITALIE

Nautilus Italy S.r.l., Via della Mercanzia, 103

40050 Funo di Argelato - Bologne

Tél. : + 39 051 664 6201

Téléc. : + 39 051 664 7461

Numéro de série

Date d’achat

SUISSE

Nautilus Switzerland SA

Rue Jean Prouvé 6

CH-1762 Givisiez

Tél. : + 41 26 460 77 66

Téléc. : + 41 26 460 77 60

ROYAUME-UNI

Nautilus UK Ltd.

4 Vincent Avenue

Crownhill, Milton Keynes, Bucks,

MK8 0AB

Tél. : + 44 1908 267 345

Téléc. : + 44 1908 267 345

CHINE

Nautilus (Shanghai) Fitness Co., Ltd.

7A No.728, Yan’an Road (West)

200050 Shanghai, Chine

Tél. : + 86 21 523 707 00

Téléc. : + 86 21 523 707 09

55

Manuel de montage

Imprimé en Chine

©2008. Nautilus Inc. Tous droits réservés. Nautilus, le logo Nautilus, Universal, le logo Universal, Bowflex, StairMaster et Nautilus Institute sont soit des marques déposées ou des marques commerciales de Nautilus Inc. Schwinn est une marque déposée. Toutes les autres marques de commerce mentionnées sont la propriété de leurs détenteurs respectifs. Nautilus, Inc., World Headquarters, 16400 SE Nautilus Drive, Vancouver, WA 98683 1-800-NAUTILUS www.

nautilus.com

Nautilus

®

Bowflex

®

Schwinn

®

Fitness StairMaster

®

Universal

®

Nautilus Institute

®

Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project