master oil heaters

master oil heaters
®
SPAREPARTS
P R I C E L I S T
Searching method in this pricelist:
•
•
•
•
•
Find correct exploded view of the heater for which you need parts.
Find key number, partnumber and description on side page of each exploded view.
Find part in alphabetical order for direct fired heaters in frontpages.
Find part in key number ranking for all other heaters in pages near exploded view.
Order parts with Desa Europe codenumber.
New Order Policies for 2002/2003 Seasons
1. Minimum value orders:
All orders will have a minimum value of 100 Euro’s
(after all dealer discounts are applied)
To cover administration fees
2. Orders will be shipped Via UPS Delivery (unless otherwise specified by the customer)
Various types of service will be available including:
Express next day service
Express saver next day service
Standard Two day service
Expedite service for shipments Outside the EC.
Shipping Costs will be added to your final invoice as in the past.
3. Package Tracking Ability
All packages sent by UPS Express, Express saver, and Standard
will receive a tracking number which will be sent to you as soon
as your order has been shipped. This will allow you to track your packages
from the moment they have been shipped to you.
Please give your E-mail address when placing your order with DESA Italia.
Master parts can be found and ordered by authorised dealers on the
Desa Europe
Internet website from September 1, 2002.
Please visit our website:
www.desaeurope.com
Welcome to Desa Europe on the Web !
Alle Preise sind in Euros exkl. Mwst.
Lieferung ab Werk - Verona - Italy
All prices are in Euros excl. V.A.T.
Delivery ex Warehouse - Verona - Italy
We reserve the right to amend these specifications
at any time without notice.
Spareparts
INDEX
MASTER OIL HEATERS
DEHUMIDIFIERS
VAL 6
.........................................................................................
...........................................................................................................
.......................................................................................................................................
MASTER ELECTRIC
..................................................................................................
MASTER PROPANE GASHEATERS
MASTER VENTED HEATERS
MASTER ACCESSOIRIES
PRICELIST
...........................................................
............................................................................
....................................................................................
..........................................................................................................................
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MASTER OIL HEATERS
1
1
DIRECT FIRED FORCED AIR HEATERS
Illustrated Parts Lists
Heater Sizes: 35,000 70,000 100,000 150,000 Btu/Hr
Models
35CEA, 70CEA, 100CEA, 150CEA
35CEB, 70CEB, 100CEB, 150CEB
35CED, 70CED, 100CED, 150CED
35CEH, 70CEH, 100CEH, 150CEH
35CEL, 70CEL, 100CEL, 150CEL
7
DESA International Master Number Reference Index
Master NR Description
078918-01 TAB CAP
079673 07 CORD POWER
079685-01 CONNECTOR MALE
079721-01 NUT FLARED
079721-01 ZIE 4105.219
079722-01 ZIE 4109.849
079724-04 FUEL FILTER BV125E
079725-02 FUEL FILTER
079725-03 FUEL FILTER
079725-04 FUEL FILTER
079883-01 SWITCH
079885 01 DEACL SERIAL NUMBER
079919-01 COVER SWITCH
079965-01 PUMP BODY FINISHED
079973-01 FUEL LINE
079975-02 (M 8645) PUMP BODY
079975-03 PUMP BODY
079975-03 = 4101.532 (M8645-2)
079975-04 PUMP BODY
079980-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
097061-01 RELAY SOLENOID
097124-01 ZIE 4103.648
097125-01 ZIE 4103.648
097197-02 WHEEL SUPPORT
097198-02 HANDLE REAR
097213-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE KIT
097293-01 FAN
097307-01 ZIE 4108.555
097308-03 MOTOR
097308-04 MOTOR KIT NOT AV.
097461-01AA COVER SIDE
097462-01 SWITCH
097467-01 PLUG BUTTON
097467-02 PLUG BUTTON
097468-01 EDGE LINER
097475-01 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
097475-02 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
097514-01 FUEL LINE TUBE
097545-01 POWER CORD
097630-02 FLAME CONTROL
097650 01 DECAL TRADENAME
097661-02AB SIDE COVER PAINTED
097702-01 CAP FUEL
097740-01 FITTING
097741-01 BLOCK TERMINAL
097742-02 (01) CONTROL BOX
097744-01 FUSE HOLDER
097746-01 FUSE
097748-01 ZIE 4106.170
097748-02 (01) SAFETY CONTROL
Art. Code
Master NR Description
4108.547
4110.038
4101.155
4105.219
4105.201
4106.198
4109.849
4109.807
4105.086
4105.094
4106.188
4110.039
4104.336
4101.891
4105.508
4101.317
4101.532
4101.171
4101.895
4109.542
4101.208
4106.158
4109.559
4101.114
4101.115
4103.648
4104.055
4109.369
4101.224
4108.555
4104.175
4106.179
4106.120
4106.121
4103.850
4101.117
4101.118
4101.154
4105.115
4104.196
4110.040
4101.250
4103.891
4101.153
4106.044
4106.053
4106.134
4106.123
4101.162
4106.170
097752-01 CONTR. BOX
097785 01 GASKET VINYL FOAM
097785 04 GASKET VINYL FOAM
098068-01 HEAT SHIELD
098083-01 IGNITOR DECAL
098102-01 FUEL FILTER HP-MOD.
098103-01 FILTER ELEMENT
098136-05 RELAY
098165-02 (098136-02) RELAY
098165-02 =098136-02 =4106.143
098165-04 RELAY (= 4106.152)
098165-04 (098136-04)RELAY
098511-02 SHELL LOWER
098511-02 ZIE 4104.154
098511-101 SHELL LOWER
098511-12 SHELL LOWER B35/70
098511-138 (098511-61 OR 66) SHELL
098511-191 SHELL LOW. B100/150
098511-235 SHELL LOWER B35/70
098511-236 SHELL LOWER B100/15
098511-26 SHELL LOWER
098511-28 SHELL KIT
098511-39 SHELL UPPER
098511-54 SHELL UPPER
098511-58 SHELL UPPER
098511-77 SHELL UPPER
098512-01 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-03 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-07 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-10 ZIE 4105.037
098512-10 (15) COMB. CHAMBER
098512-12 COMB.CHAMBER-NOT AVAILABLE
098512-18 (02) COMB. CHAMBER
098512-19 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-20 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-21 COMB. CHAM. B100EGC
098512-23 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
098512-25 COMB. CHAM. B150EGC
098512-27 COMB. CHAMB. B70EGC
098512-31 COMB.CHAMB. B100CEA
098512-36 COMB CHAMBER
098512-43 COMB. CHAMBER
098512-44 COMB. CHAMB. B70CEA
098512-55 COMB. CHAMBER R15E
098512-63 COMB. CHAMBER B35CEH
098512-64 COMB.CHAMBER B70CEH
098512-65 COMB.CHAMBER B100CEH
098512-66 COMB.CHAMBER B150CEH
098513-04 ZIE 4105.250
098513-04 (03) FUEL TANK
9
Art. Code
4101.111
4110.075
4110.041
4109.884
4101.202
4105.829
4105.088
4103.919
4106.143
4103.917
4104.089
4106.152
4104.154
4103.845
4105.078
4105.195
4104.006
4108.126
4100.636
4100.637
4105.060
4104.159
4102.851
4103.842
4105.102
4108.940
4108.932
4100.566
4104.022
4104.024
4105.037
4101.182
4105.045
4109.328
4103.719
4101.157
4103.727
4101.159
4101.150
4101.180
4104.088
4104.060
4104.090
4104.091
4100.638
4100.639
4100.640
4100.641
4101.175
4105.250
DESA International Master Number Reference Index
Master NR Description
0098513-05 FUEL TANK B 350
098513-08 (09) FUEL TANK
098513-08 ZIE 4105.276 F. TANK
098513-101 FUEL TANK B35CEH
098513-102 FUEL TANK B70CEH
098513-11 FUEL TANK B 150 EGC
098513-21 = 4105.298 TANK
098513-23 (01) FUEL TANK
098513-24 (02) FUEL TANK
098513-24 FUEL TANK
098513-33 FUEL TANK B 100 EGC
098513-34 FUEL TANK B 70 EGC
098513-36 FUEL TANK
098513-70 FUEL TANK
098513-73 FUEL TANK B35 CEA
098513-74 FUEL TANK B70 CEA
098513-75 = 4105.298 TANK
098513-76 FUEL TANK B150 CE
098513-89 FUEL TANK B 35 CEB
098513-90 FUEL TANK B 70 CEB
098513-97 FUELTANK D30/EHGB100
098557-07 ZIE 4106.089
098557-07 (05) SEE 4106.095
098641-07 IGNITOR
098784-02 MOTOR B150 =4105.227
098872 03 POWER CORD
098892-01 BRACKET
098894-01 RELAY POWER-NOT AVAILABLE
098918-01 MOTOR B 30
098918-02 (078894-04) MOTOR
098918-02 ZIE 4103.800 MOTOR
098918-04 MOTOR
098918-05 MOTOR
098918-06 MOTOR-NOT AVAILABLE
099125-01 BOARD TERM
099125-02 BOARD TERMINAL
099125-13 BOARD TERMINAL
099177-01 NUT HEX
099213-01 PLUG BUTTON
099229-01 BR.PH.CELL
099509-03 WIRE HARNESS
099566-03 THERMOSTAT B350
099617-01 FILTER EMC
099646-01 COVER SPARK PLUG
099652-02 ZIE HA 2205
099673-01 =4105.004 TRANSFORMER
099674-01 MOTOR B350
099679-02 ZIE 4150.175
099743-01 see 107961-01 - 4100.630
099895-01 THERMOSTAT
Art. Code
Master NR Description
4101.143
4105.276
4101.217
4100.642
4100.643
4104.191
4104.188
4103.750
4103.776
4101.177
4104.190
4104.189
4105.285
4105.289
4105.293
4105.295
4105.297
4105.290
4105.294
4105.296
4104.192
4106.091
4106.089
4101.179
4106.125
4103.881
4103.856
4104.567
4103.818
4103.800
4101.230
4103.905
4104.071
4103.995
4101.216
4103.884
4106.110
4109.592
4106.122
4101.214
4106.584
4103.882
4108.972
4104.144
4103.647
4105.003
4101.127
4105.175
4100.644
4102.307
1000576 GROMMET
100212-01 PUMP KIT
100311-01 FUEL TUBE BLP300
100647-01 M 15823-27(26) SCREW
100679-01 FASTENER
100680-01 CLIP MNTG.
100681-01 RING DRIP PROOF
100682-01 FUSE HOLDER ASSY
100735-05 = M 23103 NOZZLE
100735-05 NOZZLE ZIE 4108.593
100735-11 NOZZLE B150 CEA
100735-14 NOZZLE
100735-15 NOZZLE ASSY B100CEA
100735-16 NOZZLE R15E
100735-23 NOZZLE ASS. B100CEH
100735-24 NOZZLE ASS. B150CEH
100735-25 NOZZLE ASS. B70CEH
100735-26 NOZZLE ASS. B35CEH
100735-27 NOZZLE REM12
101205-02 BRACKET MOTOR
101206-01 BRACKET MOTOR REPLACE 4110.186
101695-01 PLUG BUTTON B100/150
102001-03 (102040-01) MOTOR
102001-06 MOTOR KIT
102001-09 (M 23107-6) MOTOR
102001-10 097464-01 MOT.70EGC
102001-11 (097464-02) MOTOR-INACTIVE
102001-15 (098642-01) MOTOR SEE 4110.042
102001-16 (098782-02) MOTOR
102001-17 (098783-02) MOTOR
102001-18 MOTOR NOT AVAILABLE
102001-19 (102803-01) MOTOR
102001-23 MOTOR B70CEH
102001-24 MOTOR 100/150 REPLACE 4110.080
102042-01 FAN
102243 01AA FAN GUARD B350CEA
102336-01 BRCKT NOZZLE ADP CEH/CEL
102349-01 PC-BOARD SUPPORT
102431-01 zie 4109.590 SCREW
102482-01 IGNITION DEVICE KIT
102482-02 IGNITOR
102482-03 (098641-07) IGNITOR
102548-05 IGNITOR KIT HSI
102762-03 (M 51359-02) MOTOR - INACTIVE
102801-01 POWER LINE RFI FILT.
102861-01 LOCKNUT NYLON CEH
103154-03 BRACK. PH.CELL 35/70
103154-05 BRCKT PHOTOCELL B150
103229-01 CAPACITOR
103259-01 RFI FILTER B350CEA
10
Art. Code
4103.224
4101.206
4104.151
4108.502
4101.141
4106.541
4101.139
4101.138
4108.593
4101.236
4103.898
4103.486
4103.559
4103.852
4100.645
4100.646
4100.647
4100.648
4100.650
4109.560
4101.240
4100.649
4108.550
4101.260
4108.742
4106.109
4106.118
4106.098
4106.107
4106.116
4106.128
4109.780
4100.651
4100.652
4105.062
4103.880
4100.653
4100.654
4109.594
4101.222
4106.095
4106.090
4100.655
4105.229
4105.287
4100.656
4100.657
4100.659
4101.937
4105.288
DESA International Master Number Reference Index
Master NR Description
103347-01 WASHER BELLEV. CEH
103409-01 WAVE SPRING WASHER
103676-01 ELBOW 90DGR NYLON
103684-01 FAN
103971-01 BRCKT PHOTOCELL B100
104007-01 CAPACITOR B70 CEB
104054-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
104056-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
104068-04 REV K PC-BOARD HSI
104183-01 (M 29835) SPARK PLUG
104184-01 (M10962-2)SPARK PLUG
105780-01 CAP PLASTIC B35/70
105793-01 ON/OFF SWITCH CEH
107426 01 KIT WHEEL
107645 01 DECAL IGNITOR WARNING
107961-01 FUEL FILTER
108088-04 FUEL TANK 098513-91
108088-05 FUEL TANK B150CEB/H
108436-02(M50060-02AB)SHELL B350 UPPER
57413 ELBOW STREET B350
69246 NIPPLE B350EAI
FHPF3 2C SCREW
FHPF3 4C SCREW
FHPF3 5C SCREW
FHPF3 6C SCREW
FHPF3 7C SCREW
HA 1170 TESTER SAFETY CONTROL
HA 1180 PRESSURE GAGE LD
HA 1202 WHEEL KIT HD B35/70CEB
HA 1206 WHEEL KIT LD B35/70CEB
HA 2203 HANDLE B100
HA 2204 HANDLE STRAIGHT SH.
HA 2205 HANDLE ROUND SH.-INACTIVEHA 2210 = M 18053 (4105.292)
HA 3004 ROTOR KIT
HA 3005 ROTOR KIT
HA 3006 NOZZLE B35 CEA
HA 3007 (M50597) NOZZLE
HA 3008 = 4103.834 NOZZLE KIT
HA 3008 = M 50880-01 NOZZLE
HA 3009 NOZZLE KIT
HA 3011 = M 18022 NOZZLE
HA 3011 NOZZLE = 4105.169
HA 3012 = 4101.846
HA 3013 ZIE 4109.526
HA 3014 FILTER KIT
HA 3017 FILTER KIT
HA 3018 FILTER KIT
Art. Code
Master NR Description
4100.660
4100.526
4100.661
4100.662
4100.658
4101.851
4100.663
4100.664
4100.676
4109.526
4101.846
4100.666
4100.667
4103.289
4110.054
4100.630
4105.298
4105.299
4110.089
4106.335
4106.334
4101.131
4105.235
4108.588
4108.590
4108.577
4106.058
4109.427
4103.925
4103.930
4109.864
4109.872
4109.875
4105.291
4103.554
4103.553
4101.854
4103.584
4103.600
4103.834
4103.558
4105.169
4103.560
4103.555
4101.226
4103.561
4103.556
4103.557
HA 3019 PHOTOCELL
HA 3020 PUMP ADJ KT
M 10659-1 WASHER
M 10809-1 SPRING NZL SEAL
M 10816-20 ELECTRODE
M 10908-1 SCREW
M 10908-2 SCREW
M 10908-75 SCRW #6-32x7/8" CEH
M 10990-3 BUSHING
M 10993-1 SPRING
M 11054-1 NOZZLE SIPHON
M 11084 2 SCREW REPLACE 4110.192
M 11084-26 SCREW
M 11084-27 SCREW
M 11084-29 SCREW
M 11084-37 SCREW
M 11143-1 STR REL BUSHING
M 11271-8 CLIP NUT
M 11637 FILTER LINT
M 11952 BRACKET RELAY OLD
M 12179 FILTER INTAKE
M 12244-1 FILTER OUTPUT
M 12303 THERMAL LIM
M 12342-3 WHEEL SUPPORT FRAME
M 12345-33 SCREW
M 12345-34 SCREW ZIE 4108.619
M 12461 51 SCREW HX SLT WSR 10-24X1/2
M 12461-13 SCREW
M 12461-14 SCREW
M 12461-25 SCREW
M 12461-31 SCREW
M 12461-32 SCREW
M 12461-34 SCREW
M 12462-11 RELAY
M 12462-13 RELAY
M 12462-17 RELAY
M 12462-3 RELAY
M 12462-5 RELAY
M 12576 BODY VALVE
M 12577 GASKET
M 12650-1 CAPACITOR
M 12650-12 CAPACITOR
M 12650-13 CAPACITOR
M 12650-3 CAPACITOR START
M 12749-2 SCREW
M 12831-3 WHEEL SUPPORT FRAME
M 12951 ELECTRODE LH
11
Art. Code
4103.552
4103.568
4100.525
4100.533
4102.166
4103.511
4103.529
4100.669
4100.541
4102.141
4101.184
4110.028
4101.133
4101.132
4108.510
4101.136
4101.254
4104.170
4101.333
4108.361
4101.358
4101.341
4102.455
4109.906
4108.619
4108.544
4110.029
4108.530
4108.540
4108.783
4108.528
4108.536
4105.300
4101.499
4103.839
4101.238
4101.515
4101.507
4102.703
4109.855
4101.218
4101.242
4101.140
4101.929
4101.134
4109.914
4101.978
DESA International Master Number Reference Index
Master NR Description
M 12952 ELECTRODE RH
M 13942-5 WIRE CONNE
M 14293 NOZZLE
M 15770-3 COMB. CHAM
M 15823-26 SCREW ZIE 4108.502
M 15823-27 SCREW ZIE 4108.502
M 15823-39 SCREW
M 15823-39 SCREW ZIE 4101.135
M 16535 ADAPTER NOZZLE
M 16545 END COVER
M 16656-18 PHOTOCELL B350
M 16656-24(23) PHOTOCELL CEH
M 16660 BRACKET PHOTO CELL
M 16661-1 CLAMP MOTOR
M 16741-18 RING RETAINING
M 16790-12 FUEL LINE TUBE
M 16790-18 FUEL TUBE
M 16790-8 FUEL LINE TUBE
M 16801-2 AXLE B 150
M 16803-5 BURNER HD
M 16841-57 WIRE ASSEMBLY
M 16841-58 WIRE ASSY
M 16886-1 PUMP KIT+
M 17016-1S FUEL TANK N/A
M 17058 FAN
M 17316 END PLATE
M 17499-2 PIPE NIPPLE
M 17920 FAN
M 18048 NOZZLE
M 18053 = HA2210 SCREEN
M 18303 NOZZLE
M 18436 SPRING
M 18774 AXLE
M 18775 BRACKET NOZZLE
M 18971 PUMP KIT
M 19630 FUEL FILTER
M 20137 PIPE BUSHING
M 22009 INSERT
M 22456-1 ROTOR
M 22456-2 ROTOR
M 22456-3 ROTOR
M 22626 NOZZLE
M 22873 COUPLING
M 22997 PLUG
M 23090 BODY BURNER HEAD
M 23148 FAN B 100 E
M 23753 AIRLINE
M 24717 CLAMP TUBE
M 25061-2 RELAY
M 25061-5 RELAY
Art. Code
Master NR Description
4101.986
4101.234
4101.879
4103.404
4108.551
4104.014
4101.135
4104.019
4105.193
4108.643
4103.448
4103.590
4103.537
4102.737
4105.177
4104.099
4109.570
4101.158
4105.284
4105.029
4109.122
4101.120
4105.031
4102.646
4102.648
4102.828
4105.840
4105.052
4105.151
4105.292
4109.062
4100.806
4108.759
4106.035
4102.687
4103.878
4105.180
4108.635
4108.627
4103.441
4101.911
4108.668
4108.718
4102.125
4109.377
4108.585
4108.957
4105.198
4100.574
4101.256
M 25291 WHEEL B 66
M 25296-1 BRACKET RELAY NEW
M 26203-3 HANDLE FR.
M 26204-3 HANDLE RR
M 26207A SHELL UPPER
M 26287-3 HANDLE F&R
M 26316 NOZZLE B66
M 26317 FAN
M 26589 A SHELL UPP.
M 27299 BAG POLYETHYLENE
M 27324-3AA BOX M. B 150 EGC
M 27417 PLUG DRAIN
M 27585-1 INTERRUPTER BV 60
M 27669-01 FUEL FILTER
M 27694 SCREW PRESSURE
M 27828 NOZZLE
M 28526 NUT CAP
M 29608 END PUMP COVER
M 29609 END COVER
M 29612-01 FILTER OUTPUT
M 29616 BRACKET MOTOR
M 29632 FILTER LINT
M 29633 FILTER INTAKE
M 29652-01 ZIE 4109.633
M 29652-04 AIRLINE TUBE
M 29652-05 FUEL LINE TUBE
M 29681 NOZZLE SIPHON B30
M 29824 NUT SPECIAL
M 30724 S SHELL UPP.
M 30726AA BRCK ENDC
M 30865-02 BUSHING OPEN
M 30884 FAN B30/70 EDI-EGC-CEB
M 30900-01 MOTOR B 30 ES
M 3107 NOZZLE
M 31301 FAN SWITCH KIT
M 31316 MOTOR
M 3301-1 ZIE M 51102-01
M 3334-12 FUEL LINE
M 3981 ELECTRODE L=R
M 4574 Alt PRESSURE GAGE HD
M 50016 ELBOW 90 GR
M 50050 IGNITION BOOT
M 50062 HANDLE REAR B350
M 50062-03 HANDLE FRONT B350
M 50064-07 MOTOR B 350
M 50065-02 PUMP B350
M 50077-02 VALVE SOLENOID
M 50104-01 BUSHING SHORT
M 50104-02 BUSHING SHORT
M 50104-03 BUSHING SHORT
12
Art. Code
4109.278
4103.578
4109.898
4109.880
4100.624
4109.856
4109.344
4109.161
4109.146
4110.030
4101.160
4100.632
4109.294
4106.080
4102.133
4108.874
4108.429
4109.724
4109.674
4109.708
4100.608
4109.716
4109.690
4102.752
4109.633
4109.567
4101.192
4109.518
4109.492
4102.729
4101.151
4103.651
4109.799
4105.172
4102.683
4103.900
4102.143
4106.153
4101.101
4109.435
4101.156
4108.574
4109.885
4108.956
4104.678
4103.610
4102.535
4101.232
4101.152
4101.112
DESA International Master Number Reference Index
Master NR Description
M 50113-02 STRAIGHT FITTING
M 50114-02 MALE ELBOW
M 50115-01 FUEL LINE B 350
M 50121-02 FAN
M 50140 FAN GUARD B 150
M 50295 FUEL LINE
M 50296 WHEEL SPACER
M 50297 ELBOW B 350
M 50298 NUT B 155
M 50299 SLEEVE B155
M 50314-01 INTERRUPTER BV125
M 50387-01 AIRLINE B 100 ES
M 50387-02 AIRLINE B 150 ES
M 50387-04 AIRLINE B 66 N.A.
M 50389 WHEEL B 300
M 50420-06 RELAY
M 50429 GASKET SPARKPLUG
M 50542-01 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
M 50545 END PUMP COVER
M 50657 01 TAG TESTED
M 50660-05 NUT FLARED
M 50814-03 AIRLINE TUBE
M 50814-06 AIRLINE TUBE
M 50814-07 TUBING RUBBER.
M 50820-01 FITTING BARB
M 50820-02 FITTING BARB
M 50876-01 FILTER BUSHING
M 50876-04 FUEL FILTER B 30
M 50876-05 FUEL FILTER
M 50899-03AA SIDE COVER BLACK
M 50899-03AB SIDE COVER
M 50924-01 BODY BURNER HEAD
M 50924-02 BODY BURNER HD B350
M 50924-03 BODY BURNER
M 50924-08 BODY BURNER
M 50924-09 BURNER HD
M 51015-01 AXLE B 100
M 51015-04 AXLE PLATED
M 51027-01 CAP B30 E
M 51027-06 CAP BLACK B30-70EA
M 51028-03 THERMAL SWITCH
M 51028-04 SWITCH TH. LIMIT
M 51043-01 SCREW
M 51049-03 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
M 51070-02 NOZZLE B 350
M 51077-01AA COVER SIDE
M 51090 FUEL TANK
M 51098-01 BODY BURNER HEAD
M 51098-02 BODY BURNER HEAD
M 51102-01 FILTER ELEMENT
Art. Code
Master NR Description
4105.842
4105.239
4106.181
4103.462
4103.611
4105.238
4105.240
4106.333
4108.488
4101.623
4108.973
4105.136
4105.144
4109.179
4103.271
4106.161
4105.841
4104.040
4101.325
4110.031
4104.197
4104.156
4104.147
4101.215
4106.071
4104.118
4103.894
4109.575
4103.875
4101.252
4101.248
4105.185
4109.350
4109.352
4105.187
4109.353
4103.222
4101.116
4109.658
4103.743
4106.197
4102.802
4108.569
4101.129
4104.162
4104.183
4109.666
4108.924
4109.351
4103.586
M 51104-01 HANDLE B30-70
M 51105-01 FAN GUARD
M 51107-01 FAN
M 51108-01 HEAT SHIELD B35/70
M 51114-01 FAN GUARD
M 51151-01 FUEL LINE
M 51151-02 FUELLINE TUBE
M 51159-05 MOTOR B 150 ES
M 51160-01 SWITCH COVER
M 51170-01 PLUG BODYBURN. B350
M 51226-01 CAPACITOR CAP
M 51336-02 FAN SWITCH
M 51345 04 TUBING RUBBER
M 51345-01 FUEL LINE TUBE
M 51345-06 FUEL LINE B100/150
M 51357-02 CAPACITOR RUN
M 51369-01 POWER CORD
M 5788 SLEEVE
M 5976 CONNECTOR MALE
M 6777 TIE PLASTIC
M 8434-3 TRANSFORMER B 300
M 8643 BLADE
M 8643-2 BLADE
M 8643-3 BLADE
M 8882 SLEEVE
M 8940 BALL 1/4" CHROME STEEL AISI52100
M 8941 SPRING
M 8989 ELECTRODE LH
M 8990 ELECTRODE RH
M 9900-192 WIRE ASSY
M51077-09AA COVER SIDE 100/150
NPF-3B NUT #10-32 CEH REPLACE 4110.188
NTC 3C NUT REPLACE 4110.189
NTC 4C NUT
RF3 4B SCREW 10-32 REPLACE 4110.188
RF3 6B ROUND HD SCREW
RF3-5B SCRW #10-32x5/8" CEH
RPC4-18C SCREW
ST2 2AC SCREW
WLE 3 LOCKWASHER CEH
13
Art. Code
4103.784
4103.685
4100.631
4100.671
4103.695
4104.121
4101.262
4105.227
4101.246
4102.398
4101.243
4100.582
4110.032
4104.097
4100.672
4103.896
4101.113
4103.370
4101.747
4110.033
4101.119
4101.200
4101.666
4101.887
4101.622
4108.379
4108.350
4101.085
4101.077
4109.121
4100.670
4100.673
4108.494
4108.486
4110.034
4109.580
4100.674
4102.745
4109.591
4100.527
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEA 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
11-5
11-1
5
11-2
6
11
8
7
9
11-4
15
11-3
13
22
13
18
16
23
17
19
20
24
22
21
21
33
34
39
27
31
41
43
29
26
42
30
37
25
28
12
35
36
18-1
18-2
18-18
18-4
18-5
22
14 10
38
18-6
18-7
18-3
40
18-8
18-17
18-16
18-9
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
20
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
14
32
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEA 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11-1
11-2
11-3
11-4
11-5
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
4103.784
4103.842
4109.590
4104.060
4100.671
4108.510
4103.537
4103.529
4103.552
S/R
**
4103.648
4109.526
4109.542
4109.518
4101.854
4105.287
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
4109.560
**
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
18-15
18-16
4106.098
4101.532
4108.635
4103.441
4109.724
4109.716
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
4108.536
4101.156
Description
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Heat Shield
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Photocell Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Assembly
Power Cord
Burner Strap Assembly
Bracket
Spark Plug
Nozzle Adapter
Nut, 14mm
Nozzle
Power Line RFI Filter
Bushing
Strain Relief Bushing
Fan
Rubber Bumper
Motor Bracket
Motor and Pump
Assembly
Motor (230V/50Hz)
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
18-17
18-18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part
Number
Description
4101.666
4108.590
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4110.124
4105.195
4104.170
4109.580
4109.633
4109.567
S/R
4100.541
4109.575
4106.095
4108.510
4103.884
N/A
4104.196
4103.891
4105.294
4104.175
4100.673
4109.592
N/A
S/R
4100.527
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank Cap
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Qty.
4
2
1
2
2
11
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
4110.150
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
15
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEA 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
5
10
7
6
14
8
12
11
12
18
15
25
19
23
17
24
16
26
20
21
Burner Head Assembly
21
10-1
11
35
36
10-2
10-4
10-5
41
43
29
45
27
10-3
31
28
44
32
10-7
30
39
33
38
22
37
10-6
34
18-1
40
18-2
18-18
11
18-4
13
9
18-5
18-6
42
18-7
18-3
18-8
18-17
18-16
18-9
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
16
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEA 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
18-15
4103.784
4103.842
4109.590
4104.090
4108.510
4103.537
4103.529
4103.552
S/R
**
4103.486
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.351
4106.071
4101.846
4110.124
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
4108.530
4109.560
**
4109.780
4101.317
4108.635
4108.627
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
4108.528
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Photocell Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Assembly
Power Cord
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Bushing
Strain Relief Bushing
Fan
Rubber Bumper
Screw, #8-32 x 1/4"
Motor Bracket
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
12
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
18-16
18-17
18-18
18-19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part
Number
Description
4101.156
4101.200
4108.588
4101.851
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4105.287
4105.195
4104.170
4106.179
S/R
4109.580
4109.633
4105.508
N/A
4100.541
4103.875
4106.095
4108.510
4106.110
N/A
4103.891
4104.196
4100.643
4104.183
4100.673
4109.592
N/A
S/R
4100.527
S/R
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Capacitor
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Relay, (motor start)
Wire Assembly (red)
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Fuel Tank Cap
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Bushing
Qty.
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
17
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEA 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
2
1
3
4
5
8
12
13
14
7
9 15
8-1
10
8-2
8-4
11 17
30
8-5
31
20
25
26
8-3
21
28
8-7
27
23
9
24
33
34
36
8-6
44
22
18
19
35
Burner Head Assembly
32
37
38
13-1
13-2
29
39
16
43
42
9
13-3
41
13-4
13-5
40
13-6
6
13-7
13-18
13-8
13-17
13-16
13-15
13-9
13-10
13-14
13-11
13-13
24
13-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
18
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEA 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
14
15
4104.006
4109.590
4101.180
4103.537
4103.552
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.559
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.352
4104.118
4101.846
4110.124
4104.147
4104.097
4105.062
**
4108.550
4101.317
4108.588
4108.635
4108.627
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.528
4101.333
4104.118
4101.200
4103.695
4150.553
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Drain Plug
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Air Line
Fuel Line
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Fan Guard
Rubber Bumper
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
1
4
1
2
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Part
Number
Description
4103.850
4101.240
4100.527
4100.673
4108.486
4106.095
4108.510
4103.884
N/A
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4109.580
4100.630
4100.541
4104.121
4105.298
4103.891
N/A
4104.196
4150.528
S/R
4104.183
4109.592
N/A
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Qty.
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
19
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEA 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
2
1
3
4
5
8
12
13
14
7
9 15
8-1
10
8-2
11 17
30
8-4
8-5
31
46
25
26
8-3
8-7
21
20
28
27
23
9
24
33
34
36
8-6
22
18
19
44
35
32
37
Burner Head Assembly
38
29
39
16
13-1
45
42
13-2
13-3
41
13-4
13-5
43
40
13-6
6
13-7
13-18
13-8
13-17
13-16
13-15
13-9
13-10
13-14
13-11
13-13
13-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
20
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEA 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
9
10
11
12
13
4104.006
4109.590
4104.088
4103.537
4103.552
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.898
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4105.187
4104.118
4101.846
4110.124
4104.156
4104.097
4105.062
**
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
14
4108.550
4101.532
4108.588
4108.635
4103.441
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.536
4101.333
4104.118
4101.200
4103.695
Description
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Drain Plug
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Air Line
Fuel Line
Fan
Motor and Pump
Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Fan Guard
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
13
1
1
1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
1 35
1 36
1 37
2 38
1 39
1 40
1 41
1 42
1 43
1 44
1 45
1
1
4
1
6
1
1
4
1
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Part
Number
Description
4150.553
4103.850
4101.240
4100.527
4100.673
4108.486
4106.095
4108.510
4103.884
N/A
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4109.580
4100.630
4100.541
4101.262
4105.299
4103.891
N/A
4104.196
4150.528
S/R
4104.183
4110.124
N/A
4109.592
Rubber Bumper
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Screw Hex Head
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Hex Nut
Qty.
2
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
S/R
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
21
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEB 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
11-5
11-1
5
11-2
6
11
8
7
9
11-4
15
11-3
13
22
47
18
16
23
17
19
20
24
22
21
21
33
34
39
27
31
41
43
29
26
42
30
37
25
28
12
35
32
36
18-1
18-2
18-18
18-4
18-5
18-6
22
14 10
38
18-3
18-7
18-17
18-16
40
18-8
18-9
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
22
45 46
44
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEB 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11-1
11-2
11-3
11-4
11-5
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
4103.784
4103.842
4109.590
4104.060
4100.671
4108.510
4103.537
4103.529
4103.552
S/R
**
4110.092
4109.526
4109.542
4109.518
4101.854
4105.287
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
4109.560
**
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
18-15
18-16
4106.098
4101.532
4108.635
4103.441
4109.724
4109.716
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
4108.536
4101.156
Description
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Heat Shield
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Photocell Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Assembly
Power Cord
Burner Strap Assembly
Bracket
Spark Plug
Nozzle Adapter
Nut, 14mm
Nozzle
Power Line RFI Filter
Bushing
Strain Relief Bushing
Fan
Rubber Bumper
Motor Bracket
Motor and Pump
Assembly
Motor (230V/50Hz)
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
6
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
18-17
18-18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Part
Number
Description
4101.666
4108.590
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4110.124
4105.195
4104.170
4109.580
4109.633
4109.567
S/R
4100.541
4109.575
4106.095
4108.510
4106.110
N/A
4104.196
4103.891
4105.294
4104.175
4100.673
4109.592
N/A
S/R
4100.527
S/R
4106.179
4104.336
N/A
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank Cap
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Bushing
Qty.
4
2
1
2
2
11
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
4110.150
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
23
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEB 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
5
10
7
6
14
8
12
46
11
18
15
Burner Head Assembly
19
23
17
24
10-1
20
21
10-2
10-4
21
10-5
11
35
36
10-3
41
43
29
10-7
45
27
31
28
44
32
30
39
10-6
33
38
22
37
18-1
34
18-2
18-18
40
18-4
18-5
11
18-6
13
9
18-7
18-3
42
18-8
18-17
18-16
18-9
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
24
25 26
16
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEB 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
4103.784
4103.842
4109.590
4104.090
4108.510
4103.537
4103.529
4103.552
S/R
**
4103.486
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.351
4106.071
4101.846
4110.124
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
S/R
4109.560
**
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
4109.780
4101.317
4108.635
4108.627
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
Description
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Photocell Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Assembly
Power Cord
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Bushing
Strain Relief Bushing
Fan
Rubber Bumper
Wire Assembly (black)
Motor Bracket
Motor and Pump
Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Output Filter
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
6
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
12
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
18-15
18-16
18-17
18-18
18-19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part
Number
Description
4108.528
4101.156
4101.200
4108.588
4101.851
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4105.287
4105.195
4104.170
4106.179
4104.336
4109.580
4109.633
4105.508
N/A
4100.541
4103.875
4106.095
4108.510
4106.110
N/A
4103.891
4104.196
4100.643
4104.183
4100.673
4109.592
N/A
S/R
4100.527
S/R
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Capacitor
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Fuel Tank Cap
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Bushing
Qty.
6
1
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
25
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEB 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Burner Head Assembly
Motor and Pump Assembly
26
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEB 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
PARTS LIST
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
13-19
14
4104.006
4109.590
4101.180
4103.537
4103.552
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.559
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.352
4104.118
4101.846
4110.124
4104.147
4104.097
4105.062
**
4108.550
4101.317
4108.588
4108.635
4108.627
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.528
4101.333
4104.118
4101.200
4101.937
4103.695
Upper Shell
1 15
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
8 16
Combustion Chamber
1 17
Photocell Bracket
1 18
Photocell Assembly
1 19
Drain Plug
1 20
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
2 21
Burner Head Assembly
1 22
Nozzle
1 23
Nozzle Seal Washer
2 24
Nozzle Seal Spring
1 25
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
1 26
Burner Head Body
1 27
Barb Fitting
2 28
Spark Plug
1 29
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
13 30
Air Line
1 31
Fuel Line
1 32
Fan
1 33
Motor and Pump Assembly 1 34
Motor with capacitor
1 35
Pump Body
1 36
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
2 37
Insert
1 38
Rotor
1 39
End Pump Cover
1 40
Intake Filter
1 41
End Filter Cover
1 42
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
1 43
Pressure Relief Spring
1 44
Adjusting Screw
1 45
Plug
1 46
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
4 47
Output Filter
1
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
6
Lint Filter
1
Barb Fitting
1
Blade
4
Capacitor
1
Fan Guard
1
Qty. Key
No.
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Part
Number
Description
4150.553
4103.850
4101.240
4100.527
4100.673
4108.486
4106.095
4108.510
4106.110
N/A
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4109.580
4100.630
4100.541
4104.121
4105.298
4103.891
N/A
4104.196
4150.528
S/R
4104.183
4109.592
N/A
S/R
4106.179
4104.336
Rubber Bumper
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Hex Nut
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Qty.
2
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
S/R
S/R
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
27
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEB 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Burner Head Assembly
Motor and Pump Assembly
28
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEB 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
8-8
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
13-19
14
4104.006
4109.590
4104.088
4103.537
4103.552
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.898
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4105.187
4104.118
4101.846
4100.526
4110.124
4104.156
4104.097
4105.062
**
4108.550
4101.532
4108.590
4108.635
4103.441
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.536
4101.333
4104.118
4101.666
4101.937
4103.659
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Drain Plug
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Wave Spring Washer
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Air Line
Fuel Line
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Capacitor
Fan Guard
PARTS LIST
Qty.
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
1
4
1
1
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
4108.536
4103.850
4110.186
4100.527
4100.673
4108.486
4106.095
4108.510
4106.110
NA
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4109.590
4100.630
4100.541
4101.262
4105.299
4103.891
S/R
4104.196
4150.528
S/R
4104.183
4110.041
N/A
4109.592
S/R
4106.179
4104.336
Scew, #10-32 x 1 1/8”
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Terminal Board Tab Cap
Hex Nut
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Qty.
6
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
29
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CED 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
11-5
11-1
5
11-2
6
11
8
7
9
11-4
15
11-3
13
22
41
18
16
23
17
19
20
24
22
21
21
33
34
39
27
31
43
29
26
42
30
37
25
28
12
35
32
36
18-1
18-2
18-18
18-4
18-5
18-6
22
14 10
38
18-3
18-7
18-17
18-16
40
18-8
18-9
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
30
45 46
44
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CED 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11-1
11-2
11-3
11-4
11-5
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
4110.130
4103.842
4109.590
4100.638
4100.671
4160.602
4100.658
4103.529
4103.552
4110.563
**
4110.092
4109.526
4100.664
4109.518
4101.854
4105.287
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
4109.560
**
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
18-15
18-16
4106.098
4101.532
4108.635
4103.441
4109.724
4109.716
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
4108.536
4100.661
Description
Handle
Upper Shell 1
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Heat Shield
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Photocell Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Assembly
Power Cord
Burner Strap Assembly
Bracket
Spark Plug
Nozzle Adapter
Nut, 14mm
Nozzle
Power Line RFI Filter
Bushing
Strain Relief Bushing
Fan
Rubber Bumper
Motor Bracket
Motor and Pump
Assembly
Motor (230V/50Hz)
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
6
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
18-17
18-18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part
Number
Description
4101.666
4108.590
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4110.124
4105.195
4104.170
4110.133
4104.147
4109.567
4110.195
4100.541
4110.135
4110.609
4108.510
4106.110
4110.571
4104.196
4103.891
4105.294
4104.175
4110.134
4109.592
4101.151
4110.610
4100.527
4110.165
4106.179
4104.336
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank Cap
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Bushing
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Qty.
4
2
1
2
2
11
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
4110.196
4110.611
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
**Not available as an assembly, order parts separately.
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
31
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CED 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
1
2
4
5
10
7
6
14
8
12
43
11
18
15
Burner Head Assembly
19
23
17
24
10-1
20
21
10-2
10-4
10-5
21
11
35
10-3
36
41
29
10-7
45
27
31
28
44
32
10-6
30
39
33
38
22
37
18-1
18-2
34
18-18
40
18-4
18-5
11
18-6
13
9
18-7
18-3
42
18-8
18-17
18-16
18-15
18-10
18-11
18-14
18-12
18-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
32
25 26
16
18-9
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CED 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
PARTS LIST
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18-1
18-2
18-3
18-4
18-5
18-6
18-7
18-8
18-9
18-10
18-11
18-12
18-13
18-14
18-15
4110.130
4103.842
4109.590
4104.090
4160.602
4103.537
4103.529
4110.564
4110.536
**
4103.486
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.351
4106.071
4101.846
4110.124
4101.151
4150.528
4103.651
4150.553
4110.165
4109.560
**
4100.561
4101.317
4108.635
4108.627
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4109.708
4108.528
Handle
1 18-16
Upper Shell
1 18-17
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
6 18-18
Combustion Chamber
1 19
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
2 20
Photocell Bracket
1 21
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
2 22
Photocell Assembly
1 23
Power Cord
1 24
Burner Head Assembly
1 25
Nozzle
1 26
Nozzle Seal Washer
2 27
Nozzle Seal Spring
1 28
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
1 29
Burner Head Body
1 30
Barb Fitting
2 31
Spark Plug
1 32
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
12 33
Bushing
1 34
Strain Relief Bushing
1 35
Fan
1 36
Rubber Bumper
2 37
Wire Assembly (black)
2 38
Motor Bracket
1 39
Motor and Pump Assembly 1 40
Motor with capacitor
1 41
Pump Body
1 42
Insert
1 43
Rotor
1 44
End Pump Cover
1 45
Lint Filter
1
Intake Filter
1
End Filter Cover
1
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
3
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
1
Pressure Relief Spring
1
Adjusting Screw
1
Plug
1
Output Filter
1
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
6
Qty. Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
4101.156
4101.200
4108.588
4103.685
4108.486
4101.152
4105.287
4105.195
4104.170
4106.179
4104.336
4110.133
4109.633
4105.508
4110.195
4100.541
4103.875
4110.609
4108.510
4106.110
4110.571
4103.891
4104.196
4100.643
4104.183
4110.134
4109.592
4101.151
4110.610
4100.527
Elbow, 90° (Barb Fitting)
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Fan Guard
Hex locknut
Bushing (wires)
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Wire Assembly (red)
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Filter Assembly
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Fuel Tank Cap
Flame-Out Control
Fuel Tank
Side Cover
Nut, #10-32
Hex Nut
Bushing
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lock Washer, #10
Qty.
1
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
4110.196
4110.604
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
**Not available as an assembly, order parts separately.
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
33
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CED 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
2
1
3
4
5
8
12
13
14
7
8-1
9 15
8-2
10
8-4
11 17
8-5
30
31
20
8-3
25
26
21
28
8-7
27
23
24
36
8-6
9
33
34
22
18
19
35
Burner Head Assembly
32
37
38
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-5
43
42
9
13-4
29
39
16
40
41
13-6
6
13-7
13-18
13-8
13-17
13-16
13-9
13-15
46 44
45
13-10
13-14
13-11
13-13
13-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
34
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CED 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
14
15
4104.006
4109.590
4101.180
4103.537
4110.564
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.559
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4109.352
4104.118
4101.846
4110.124
4104.147
4104.097
4105.062
**
4100.652
4101.317
4108.588
4108.635
4108.627
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.528
4101.333
4104.118
4101.22
4103.695
4150.553
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Drain Plug
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Air Line
Fuel Line
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Fan Guard
Rubber Bumper
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
1
4
1
2
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Part
Number
Description
4103.850
4101.240
4100.527
4110.134
4108.486
4110.609
4108.510
4106.110
4110.571
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4110.133
4100.630
4100.541
4104.121
4110.149
4103.891
4110.195
4104-196
4150.528
4110.563
4104.183
4109.592
4104.336
4110.164
4106.179
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Hex Nut
Switch Cover
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Qty.
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
4110.196
4110.605
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
**Not available as an assembly, order parts separately.
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
35
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CED 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
2
1
3
4
5
8
12
13
14
7
8-1
9 15
8-2
8-4
10
8-5
11 17
30
31
8-3
43
25
26
8-7
21
20
28
27
23
8-8
9
24
8-6
33
34
36
22
18
19
Burner Head Assembly
35
32
37
38
29
39
16
13-1
13-2
13-3
45
42
13-4
40
41
13-5
13-6
9
13-18
46
13-8
13-17
13-9
13-16
13-15
13-10
13-14
13-11
13-13
Motor and Pump Assembly
47 44
6
13-7
13-12
36
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CED 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8-1
8-2
8-3
8-4
8-5
8-6
8-7
8-8
9
10
11
12
13
13-1
13-2
13-3
13-4
13-5
13-6
13-7
13-8
13-9
13-10
13-11
13-12
13-13
13-14
13-15
13-16
13-17
13-18
14
4104.006
4109.590
4100.641
4103.537
4103.552
4100.632
4103.529
**
4103.898
4100.525
4100.533
4101.622
4105.187
4104.118
4101.846
4100.526
4110.124
4104.156
4110.032
4105.062
**
4100.562
4101.532
4108.590
4108.635
4103.441
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4108.536
4101.333
4104.118
4101.666
4103.659
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Drain Plug
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Burner Head Assembly
Nozzle
Nozzle Seal Washer
Nozzle Seal Spring
Nozzle Seal Sleeve
Burner Head Body
Barb Fitting
Spark Plug
Wave Spring Washer
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Air Line
Fuel Line
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor with capacitor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Insert
Rotor
End Pump Cover
Intake Filter
End Filter Cover
Steel Ball (1/4" Dia.)
Pressure Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1/8"
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Fan Guard
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
1
4
1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Part
Number
Description
4150.533
4103.850
4110.186
4100.527
4110.134
4108.486
4110.609
4108.510
4106.110
4110.571
4101.112
4101.112
4101.232
4110.070
4105.287
4108.126
4104.170
4110.133
4100.630
4100.541
4104.121
4110.149
4103.891
4110.195
4104.196
4150.528
4110.563
4104.183
4110.041
4104.336
4109.592
4110.164
4106.179
Rubber Bumper
Edge Liner
Motor Bracket
Lock Washer, #10
Nut, #10-32
Hex locknut
Electronic Ignitor
Screw, #10-16 x 3/4"
Terminal Board
Rivet
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Button Plug
Power Line RFI Filter
Lower Shell
Clip Nut
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Fuel filter
Rubber Bushing
Fuel Line
Fuel Tank
Fuel Tank Cap
Wire Assembly (red)
Flame-Out Control
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Switch Cover
Hex Nut
Wire Assembly (black)
ON/OFF Switch
Qty.
2
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.138
4110.196
4110.606
Filler Neck Screen
Tradename Decal
Combustion Chamber
Ground Wire
Decal Package
1
2
1
1
**Not available as an assembly, order parts separately.
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
37
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEH 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
4
1
2
5
9-1
36
9-2
9-6
9-5
3
9
7
6
11
9-4
9-3
8
21
10
12
18
26
13
20
22
16
23
24
28
37
39
30
27
29
38
25
35
34
31
12-1
19
12-2
17
15
12-3
14
12-4
33
32
43
12-5
41
40
12-6
12-18
12-7
12-17
12-16
12-8
12-9
12-15
12-13
12-14
12-10
12-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
38
12-19
12-11
42
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEH 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
9-2
4103.784
4103.842
4108.510
4109.590
4100.638
4103.529
4100.657
4103.590
**
4100.648
4110.516
9-3
9-4
9-5
9-6
10
11
12
12-1
12-2
12-3
12-4
12-5
12-6
12-7
12-8
12-9
12-10
12-11
12-12
12-13
12-14
12-15
12-16
12-18
12-19
13
14
15
4100.664
4100.653
4100.669
4100.660
4110.124
4100.662
**
4106.098
4101.532
4108.635
4103.441
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4102.133
4102.141
4102.125
4108.379
4109.708
4108.536
4101.666
4108.590
4100.666
4103.685
S/R
4150.528
Description
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw
Screw/Lockwasher
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit w/ Ignition
Control
Nozzle Adapter
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasherr
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
Pump End Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Adjusting Screw
Pressure Relief Spring
Plug
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Output Filter
Screw #10-32 x 1 1 /8"
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Plastic Cap
Fan Guard
Power Cord
Strain Relief Bushing
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
2
6
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
2
1
1
1
1
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part
Number
Description
4108.486
4110.124
4150.553
4100.635
4110.187
4101.151
4104.170
4101.152
4110.124
4100.674
4100.636
4104.147
4109.567
4109.575
4100.541
4100.656
4100.654
4110.516
4103.891
4100.642
4100.671
4100.673
4110.075
4100.527
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
S/R
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Rubber Bumper
Side Cover
Motor Bracket
Bushing
Clip Nut
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Screw
Lower Shell
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Rubber Bushing
Nylon Locknut
PCB Support
Ignition Control w/ Ignitor
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
Fuel Tank
Shell Heat-Shield
Nut
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lockwasher
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Wire Assembly (White)
Qty.
2
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
S/R
4110.138
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
1
1
2
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
39
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEH 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
4
1
2
5
9-1
36
9-2
9-6
9-5
3
9
7
6
11
9-4
9-3
8
21
10
12
18
26
13
20
22
16
23
24
28
37
39
30
27
29
38
25
35
34
31
12-1
19
12-2
17
15
12-3
14
12-4
33
32
43
12-5
41
40
12-6
12-18
12-7
12-17
12-16
12-8
12-9
12-15
12-13
12-14
12-10
12-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
40
12-19
12-11
42
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEH 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
9-2
9-3
9-4
9-5
9-6
10
11
12
12-1
12-2
12-3
12-4
12-5
12-6
12-7
12-8
12-9
12-10
12-11
12-12
12-13
12-14
12-15
12-16
12-17
12-18
12-19
13
14
15
4103.784
4103.842
4108.510
4109.590
4100.639
4103.529
4100.657
4103.590
**
4100.647
4110.516
4100.664
4100.653
4100.669
4100.660
4110.124
4100.662
**
4100.651
4101.317
4108.635
4108.627
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4102.133
4102.141
4102.125
4108.379
4109.708
4108.528
4100.661
4101.200
4108.588
4100.666
4103.685
S/R
4150.528
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw
Screw/Lockwasher
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit w/ Ignition Control
Nozzle Adapter
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasherr
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
Pump End Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Adjusting Screw
Pressure Relief Spring
Plug
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Output Filter
Screw #10-32 x 1"
Nylon Elbow, 90
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Plastic Cap
Fan Guard
Power Cord
Strain Relief Bushing
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1 16
1 17
2 18
6 19
1 20
2 21
1 22
1 23
1 24
1 25
1 26
1 27
1 28
1 29
1 30
2 31
1 32
1 33
1 34
1 35
1 36
1 37
1 38
1 39
1 40
1 41
3 42
1 43
1
1
1
1
6
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4108.486
4110.124
4150.553
4100.635
4110.187
4101.151
4104.170
4101.152
4110.124
4100.674
4100.636
4104.147
4109.567
4103.875
4100.541
4100.656
4100.654
4110.516
4103.891
4100.643
4100.671
4100.673
S/R
4100.527
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
S/R
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Rubber Bumper
Side Cover
Motor Bracket
Bushing
Clip Nut
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Screw
Lower Shell
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Rubber Bushing
Nylon Locknut
PCB Support
Ignition Control w/ Ignitor
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
Fuel Tank
Shell Heat-Shield
Nut
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lockwasher
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Wire Assembly (White)
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Qty.
2
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
Filler Neck Screen 1
Wire Tie 1
Tradename Decal 2
Decal Package 1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
41
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEH 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Motor and Pump Assembly
42
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEH 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
7-2
7-3
7-4
7-5
7-6
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
10-8
10-9
10-10
10-11
10-12
10-13
10-14
10-15
10-16
10-17
11
12
12
14
15
16
17
4104.006
4109.590
4100.640
4100.658
4103.529
4103.590
**
4100.645
4110.516
4100.669
4100.653
4100.663
4100.660
4110.124
4105.062
**
4100.652
4101.317
4108.588
4108.635
4108.627
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4101.333
4104.118
4101.200
4150.553
4110.186
4100.649
4110.516
4108.486
4103.659
4100.632
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Screw
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit w/Ignition Control
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Nozzle Adapter
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Rotor Insert
Pump Rotor
Pump End Cover
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Rubber Bumper
Motor Mounting Bracket
Button Plug
Igniton Control w/Ignitor
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Fan Guard
Drain Plug (Includes “o” Ring)
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Part
Number
Description
4110.070
4100.672
4100.630
4104.121
4100.541
4104.156
4100.637
4101.112
4101.232
4110.124
4104.170
4100.674
4105.298
4103.891
4100.654
4150.528
S/R
4100.670
4110.124
4100.656
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
4100.527
4100.673
4103.850
S/R
Button Plug
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Fuel Line Tube
Rubber Bushing
Airline
Lower Shell
Bushing
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Clip Nut
Screw,
Fuel Tank
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
P.C. Board Support
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Nylon Locknut
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Lockwasher, #10
Nut
Edge Liner
Wire Assembly (White)
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
1
1
2
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
43
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEH 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Motor and Pump Assembly
44
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEH 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
7-2
4104.006
4109.590
4100.641
4100.659
4103.529
4103.590
**
4100.646
4110.516
7-3
7-4
7-5
7-6
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
10-8
10-9
10-10
10-11
10-12
10-13
10-14
10-15
10-16
10-17
10-18
11
12
13
14
15
4100.669
4100.653
4100.663
4100.660
4110.124
4105.062
**
4100.652
4101.532
4108.590
4108.635
4103.441
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4101.333
4104.118
4101.666
4108.536
4150.553
4110.186
4100.649
4110.516
4108.486
Description
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Screw
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit w/Ignition
Control
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Nozzle Adapter
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rotor Insert
Pump Rotor
Pump End Cover
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1 /8"
Rubber Bumper
Motor Mounting Bracket
Button Plug
Ignition Control w/Ignitor
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
16
17
4103.659
4100.632
18
19
20
21
22
23
1 24
1 25
1 26
1 27
1 28
2 29
1 30
1 31
1 32
1 33
2 34
1 35
1 36
1 37
1 38
1 39
1 40
1 41
1 42
1 43
4 44
1
1
1
4
6
2
1
1
1
2
4110.070
4100.672
4100.630
4101.262
4100.541
4104.156
4100.637
4101.112
4101.232
4110.124
4104.170
4100.674
4105.299
4103.891
4100.654
4150.528
S/R
4100.670
4110.124
4100.656
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
4100.527
4100.673
4103.850
S/R
Fan Guard
Drain Plug
(Includes “o” Ring)
Button Plug
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Fuel Line Tube
Rubber Bushing
Airline
Lower Shell
Bushing
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Clip Nut
Screw,
Fuel Tank
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
P.C. Board Support
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Nylon Locknut
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Lockwasher, #10
Nut
Edge Liner
Wire Assembly (White)
1
8
1
1
2
1
1
1
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
S/R
4110.138
S/R
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
1
1
2
1.
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
45
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEL 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
4
1
2
5
9-1
36
9-2
9-6
9-5
3
9
7
6
11
9-4
9-3
8
21
10
12
18
26
13
20
22
16
23
24
28
37
39
30
27
29
38
25
35
34
31
12-1
19
12-2
17
15
12-3
14
12-4
33
32
43
12-5
41
40
12-6
12-18
12-7
12-17
12-16
12-8
12-9
12-15
12-13
12-14
12-10
12-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
46
12-19
12-11
42
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 35 CEL 35,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
9-2
9-3
9-4
9-5
9-6
10
11
12
12-1
12-2
12-3
12-4
12-5
12-6
12-7
12-8
12-9
12-10
12-11
12-12
12-13
12-14
12-15
12-16
12-17
12-18
12-19
13
14
15
4110.130
4103.842
4160.602
4109.590
4100.638
4103.529
4100.657
4103.590
**
4100.648
4110.132
4100.664
4100.653
4100.669
4100.660
4110.124
4100.662
**
4106.098
4101.532
4108.635
4103.441
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4102.133
4102.141
4102.125
4108.379
4109.708
4108.536
4100.661
4101.666
4108.590
4100.666
4103.685
S/R
4150.528
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw
Screw/Lockwasher
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit
Nozzle Adapter
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasherr
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
Pump End Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Adjusting Screw
Pressure Relief Spring
Plug
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Output Filter
Screw #10-32 x 1 1 /8"
Nylon Elbow, 90
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Plastic Cap
Fan Guard
Power Cord
Strain Relief Bushing
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
1
2
6
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part
Number
Description
4108.486
4110.124
4150.553
4100.635
4110.187
4101.151
4104.170
4101.152
4110.124
4110.133
4100.636
4104.147
4109.567
4110.135
4100.541
4100.656
4100.654
4110.142
4103.891
4110.136
4100.671
4110.134
4110.075
4100.527
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
S/R
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Rubber Bumper
Side Cover
Motor Bracket
Bushing
Clip Nut
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Screw
Lower Shell
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Rubber Bushing
Nylon Locknut
PCB Support
Ignition Control Assembly
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
Fuel Tank
Shell Heat-Shield
Nut
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lockwasher
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Wire Assembly (White)
Qty.
2
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
4110.137
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
Ignition Control
Assembly Fuse
1
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
47
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEL 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
4
1
2
5
9-1
36
9-2
9-6
9-5
3
9
7
6
11
9-4
9-3
8
21
10
12
18
26
13
20
22
16
23
24
28
37
39
30
27
29
38
25
35
34
31
12-1
19
12-2
17
15
12-3
14
12-4
33
32
43
12-5
41
40
12-6
12-18
12-7
12-17
12-16
12-8
12-9
12-15
12-13
12-14
12-10
12-12
Motor and Pump Assembly
48
12-19
12-11
42
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 70 CEL 70,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9-1
9-2
9-3
9-4
9-5
9-6
10
11
12
12-1
12-2
12-3
12-4
12-5
12-6
12-7
12-8
12-9
12-10
12-11
12-12
12-13
12-14
12-15
12-16
12-17
12-18
12-19
13
14
15
4110.130
4103.842
4160.602
4109.590
4100.639
4103.529
4100.657
4103.590
**
4100.647
4110.132
4100.664
4100.653
4100.669
4100.660
4110.124
4100.662
**
4100.651
4101.317
4108.635
4108.627
4109.724
4109.736
4109.690
4109.674
4108.528
4102.133
4102.141
4102.125
4108.379
4109.708
4108.528
4100.661
4101.200
4108.588
4100.666
4103.685
S/R
4150.528
Handle
Upper Shell
Screw
Screw/Lockwasher
Combustion Chamber
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8"
Photocell Bracket
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit
Nozzle Adapter
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasherr
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Insert
Rotor
Pump End Cover
Lint Filter
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Adjusting Screw
Pressure Relief Spring
Plug
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Output Filter
Screw #10-32 x 1"
Nylon Elbow, 90
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
Plastic Cap
Fan Guard
Power Cord
Strain Relief Bushing
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1 16
1 17
2 18
6 19
1 20
2 21
1 22
1 23
1 24
1 25
1 26
1 27
1 28
1 29
1 30
2 31
1 32
1 33
1 34
1
1 35
1 36
1 37
1 38
1 39
1 40
3 41
1 42
1 43
1
1
1
6
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
4108.486
4110.124
4150.553
4100.635
4110.187
4101.151
4104.170
4101.152
4110.124
4110.133
4100.636
4104.147
4109.567
4103.875
4100.541
4100.656
4100.654
4110.142
4103.891
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Rubber Bumper
Side Cover
Motor Bracket
Bushing
Clip Nut
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Screw
Lower Shell
Rubber Airline
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Rubber Bushing
Nylon Locknut
PCB Support
Ignition Control Assembly
Fuel Cap
(Includes Gasket)
Fuel Tank
Shell Heat-Shield
Nut
Vinyl Foam Gasket
Lockwasher
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Wire Assembly (White)
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
4110.140
4100.671
4110.134
4110.075
4100.527
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
S/R
Qty.
2
4
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
4110.137
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
Ignition Control
Assembly Fuse
1
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
49
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEL 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Motor and Pump Assembly
50
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 100 CEL 100,000 Btu/Hr Model
PARTS LIST
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
7-2
7-3
7-4
7-5
7-6
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
10-8
10-9
10-10
10-11
10-12
10-13
10-14
10-15
10-16
10-17
11
12
12
14
15
16
4104.006
4109.590
4100.640
4100.658
4103.529
4103.590
**
4100.645
4110.132
4100.669
4100.653
4100.663
4100.660
4110.124
4105.062
**
4100.652
4101.317
4108.588
4108.635
4108.627
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4101.333
4104.118
4101.200
4150.553
4110.186
4100.649
4110.142
4108.486
4103.659
Upper Shell
1
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
8
Combustion Chamber
1
Photocell Bracket
1
Screw
2
Photocell Assembly
1
Burner Strap Assembly
1
Nozzle Assembly
1
Ignitor Kit
1
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
1
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
1
Nozzle Adapter
1
Belleville Washer
1
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
2
Fan
1
Motor and Pump Assembly 1
Motor
1
Pump Body
1
Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
2
Rotor Insert
1
Pump Rotor
1
Pump End Cover
1
Intake Filter
1
Filter End Cover
1
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
1
Relief Spring
1
Adjusting Screw
1
Plug
1
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
10
Output Filter
1
Lint Filter
1
Barb Fitting
1
Blade
4
Rubber Bumper
2
Motor Mounting Bracket
1
Button Plug
1
Igniton Control Assymbly 1
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
2
Fan Guard
1
Qty. Key
No.
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Part
Number
4100.632
4110.070
4110.032
4100.630
4110.147
4100.541
4104.156
4100.637
4101.112
4101.232
4110.124
4104.170
4110.133
4110.149
4103.891
4100.654
4150.528
S/R
4100.670
4110.124
4100.656
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
4100.527
4110.134
4103.850
S/R
Description
Drain Plug
(Includes “o” Ring)
Button Plug
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Fuel Line Tube
Rubber Bushing
Airline
Lower Shell
Bushing
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Clip Nut
Screw,
Fuel Tank
Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
P.C. Board Support
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Nylon Locknut
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Lockwasher, #10
Nut
Edge Liner
Wire Assembly (White)
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
4110.137
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
Ignition Control
Assembly Fuse
1
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
51
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEL 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Motor and Pump Assembly
52
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 150 CEL 150,000 Btu/Hr Model
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7-1
7-2
7-3
7-4
7-5
7-6
8
9
10
10-1
10-2
10-3
10-4
10-5
10-6
10-7
10-8
10-9
10-10
10-11
10-12
10-13
10-14
10-15
10-16
10-17
10-18
11
12
13
14
15
16
4104.006
4109.590
4100.641
4100.659
4103.529
4103.590
**
4100.646
4110.132
4100.669
4100.653
4100.663
4100.660
4110.124
4105.062
**
4100.652
4101.532
4108.590
4108.635
4103.441
4101.325
4101.358
4108.643
4108.379
4102.141
4102.133
4102.125
4108.528
4101.341
4101.333
4104.118
4101.666
4108.536
4150.553
4110.186
4100.649
4110.142
4108.486
4103.659
Upper Shell
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Combustion Chamber
Photocell Bracket
Screw
Photocell Assembly
Burner Strap Assembly
Nozzle Assembly
Ignitor Kit
Screw, #6-32 x 7/8"
Nozzle Adapter Bracket
Nozzle Adapter
Belleville Washer
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Fan
Motor and Pump Assembly
Motor
Pump Body
Screw, #10-32 x 3/4"
Rotor Insert
Pump Rotor
Pump End Cover
Intake Filter
Filter End Cover
Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter
Relief Spring
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Screw, #10-32 x 1"
Output Filter
Lint Filter
Barb Fitting
Blade
Screw, #10-32 x 1 1 /8"
Rubber Bumper
Motor Mounting Bracket
Button Plug
Ignition Control Assembly
Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20
Fan Guard
PARTS LIST
Qty. Key
No.
1
8
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
6
2
1
1
1
2
1
17
Part
Number
Description
4100.632
Drain Plug
(Includes “o” Ring)
Button Plug
Fuel Line
Fuel Filter
Fuel Line Tube
Rubber Bushing
Airline
Lower Shell
Bushing
Bushing
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Clip Nut
Screw,
Fuel Tank
Fuel Cap
(Includes Gasket)
P.C. Board Support
Strain Relief Bushing
Power Cord
Side Cover
Screw/Lockwasher, 1/2"
Nylon Locknut
Wire Assembly (Brown)
ON/OFF Switch
Switch Cover
Lockwasher, #10
Nut
Edge Liner
Wire Assembly (White)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
4110.070
4110.032
4100.630
4110.147
4100.541
4104.156
4100.637
4101.112
4101.232
4110.124
4104.170
4110.133
4110.149
4103.891
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
4100.654
4150.528
S/R
4100.670
4110.124
4100.656
S/R
4100.667
4104.336
4100.527
4110.134
4103.850
S/R
Qty.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
8
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
PARTS AVAILABLE - NOT SHOWN
4105.292
4110.049
4110.138
S/R
4110.137
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Filler Neck Screen
Wire Tie
Tradename Decal
Decal Package
Ignition Control
Assembly Fuse
1
1
2
1
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
53
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - WHEELS AND HANDLES
MODELS 100/150 CEL and 100/150 CED
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
1
2
3
4
5
7
6
54
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - WHEELS AND HANDLES
MODELS 100/150 CEL and 100/150 CED
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
4110.077
4110.144
4110.078
4110.143
4110.084
4110.085
4110.109
Handles
Screw
Wheel Support Frame
Hex Nut,
Wheel (2)
Cap Nut
Axle
PARTS LIST
Qty.
2
8
1
8
1
2
1
55
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - WHEELS AND HANDLES
MODELS 100 CEH and 150 CEH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
1
2
3
4
5
7
6
56
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - WHEELS AND HANDLES
MODELS 100 CEH and 150 CEH
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
4109.864
4109.872
4108.619
4109.906
4109.914
4108.494
4103.289
4108.429
4103.222
4105.284
Handles
Handles
Screw, #10-24 x 1 3/4”
Wheel Support Frame
Wheel Support Frame
Hex Nut, #10-24
Wheel (2)
Cap Nut
Axle
Axle
2
3
4
5
6
7
PARTS LIST
B100 CEH
Qty.
B150 CEH
Qty.
2
8
1
8
1
2
1
-
2
8
1
8
1
2
1
57
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 350 CEA
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Motor and Pump Assembly
58
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODEL 350 CEA
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4110.089
4101.132
4104.040
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
4101.151
4103.224
*
4103.448
4103.462
4103.880
4100.582
4101.246
S/R
4101.133
*
S/R
4105.238
4108.574
4106.090
S/R
4104.170
S/R
4101.152
4106.584
4106.181
4108.956
4103.891
4105.292
S/R
4108.569
4109.885
4101.143
S/R
4108.759
4108.486
4103.271
S/R
S/R
4105.240
4100.632
PARTS LIST
Description
Upper shell
Screw, #10-16 x 1/2”
Combustion chamber &
shield
Bushing
Grommet
Burner head assembly
Photocell assembly
Fan
Fan guard
Fan switch
Fan switch cover
Sleeve
Screw, #10-16 x 3/8”
Motor and pump assembly
Power cord
Fuel line
Ignition boot
Electronic ignitor
Lower shell
Clip nut
Screw, #12-14 x 1/2”
Bushing
Wire harness
Fuel line assembly
Front handle
Fuel cap
Filler neck screen
Screw,1/4-20 x 2 1/4”
Screw,1/4-20 x 1 1/2”
Rear handle
Fuel tank
Wheel support frame
Axle
Hex lock nut, 1/4-20
Wheel
Cotter pin, 5/32 x 1 1/4”
Flatwasher, 5/8”
Wheel spacer
Drain plug
Qty.
Key
No.
1
25
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
14
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
8
2
2
4
2
1
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
39
40
41
42
43
Part
Number
Description
4100.632
4103.882
4108.510
4100.527
4101.112
Drain plug
Thermostat
Srew, #10-16 x 3/4”
Lockwasher, #10
Bushing
Qty.
1
1
2
29
1
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
59
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - MOTOR AND PUMP ASSEMBLY
MODEL 350 CEA
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
1
30
4
2
3
5
11
10
9
6
8
14
12
13
27
8
26
29
28
20
19
32
30
32
30
18
21
7
17
30
24
22
31
33
23
34
25
36
15
16
35
60
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - MOTOR AND PUMP ASSEMBLY
MODEL 350 CEA
Key
No.
Part
Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
S/R
S/R
S/R
4110.133
4104.678
S/R
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
S/R
4106.335
4105.840
4105.829
4105.088
4105.239
4106.333
4105.842
4103.610
S/R
S/R
4104.196
4104.567
4101.152
4103.511
4150.528
4109.580
S/R
S/R
N/A
4101.242
4101.243
S/R
4105.235
4100.527
4100.673
4100.673
4109.592
4105.288
N/A
S/R
PARTS LIST
Description
Wiring cover
Screw, 5/16-24 x 5/16”
Lockwasher, 5/16”
Screw, #10-16 x 3/8”
Motor
Flange clamp
(holds pump to motor)
Motor support
Street elbow
Pipe nipple
Fuel filter assembly
Filter element
(inside fuel filter
assembly, includes
rubber gaskets)
90° Male elbow
Compression elbow
Straight fitting
Fuel pump
Lockwasher, 5/16”
Hex nut, 5/16-24”
Flame-out control
Power relay
Shorty bushing
Screw, #6-32 x 1/4”
Strain relief bushing
Screw, #10-32 x 1/2”
Terminal board
Terminal board
Rivet
Capacitor
Capacitor cap
Capacitor bracket
Screw, #10-32 x 1/2”
Lockwasher, #10
Nut, #10-32
Nut, #10-32
Hex nut
Power Line Filter
Nut, 8 mm
Lockwasher, 5/16”
Qty.
1
4
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
7
2
2
1
1
1
1
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
61
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS - BURNER HEAD ASSEMBLY
MODEL 350 CEA
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
3
10
4
5
1
6
2
7
8
9
MODEL 350 CEA
PARTS LIST
Key
No.
Part
Number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4103.529
4101.214
4101.846
4104.162
S/R
4109.350
4106.334
4102.535
4106.333
4105.841
Screw, #6-32 x 3/8”
Photocell bracket
Spark plug
Nozzle
Plug
Burner head body
Straight nipple
Solenoid valve
Compression elbow
Spark plug gasket
Qty.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
62
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
ACCESSORIES
STANDARD WHEELS AND
HANDLE KIT - 4103.930
AIR GAUGE KIT - 4109.427
For all models. Special tool to check
pump pressure.
Makes heater even more portable
and con-venient.
Easy to assemble. For all 35 and 70
models.
HEAVY DUTY WHEELS AND
HANDLE KIT - 4103.925
IGNITION CONTROL
ASSEMBLY/PHOTOCELL
TESTER - 4106.058
For heavy duty applications.
Makes your heater even more portable
and convenient.
For all 35 and 70 models.
Special tool used to test the ignition
control assembly and photocell, for all
model CEH/CEL.
63
DIRECT FIRED FORCED AIR HEATERS
Illustrated Parts Lists
Heater Sizes: 220,000 and 354,000 Btu/Hr
Models
220CEA, 354CEA
65
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
MODELS 220 CEA and 354 CEA
3
22
17
13
18
14
86
16
99
21
83
84
93
85
20
15
19
8
12
11
107
88
85
102
102
85
5
7
4
10
108
2
9
109
6
108
30
51
52
89
49
48
31
27
29
54
43
55
26 90
33
38
106
43
56
101
44
28
100
43
50
53
43
45
57
32
37
1
25
47
91
39
36 34
35
41
87
92
42
40
58
59
Marchio blu
Marque bleu
Blau Zeichen
Blue mark
87
87
60
87
98
62
61
61
97
30
79
64
30
70
63
78
77
94
69
81 76
82
75
96
74
69
70
68
65
67
73
80
66
66
43
72
43
66
71
95
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
PARTS LIST
MODELS 220 CEA and 354 CEA
Key
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.1
7
7.1
8
8.1
9
10
11
12
12.1
13
13.1
14
15
16
17
17.1
18
19
20
21
22
25
83
84
85
86
88
93
99
102
107
108
Description
MAIN BODY
FRAME HANDLE
FRAME BEARING
OUTLET CONE
PLUG
AXLE
WHEEL 200 MM
WHEEL 250 MM
WHEEL HOLDER 20 mm
WHEEL HOLDER 25 mm
FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK
DRAIN PLUG
DRAIN PLUG OR
TANK PLUG
REAR INLET GRILL
REAR INLET GRILL
FAN 300MM 27 DGR
FAN 500MM 33 DGR
GRUB SCREW
MOTOR SUPPORT
AIR FLAB
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
FLAME GUARD SHIELD
BASE SX
BASE DX
LOWER BODY
UPPER BODY
CABLE PROTECTION
SCREW TC M5x16
SCREW TE 10x1/2" FR
NUT M6
SLEEVE
SCREW TE M6x16
SCREW TE 14x1/2" FR
ELASTIC PLATE
SCREW TE M6x30
POWER CORD HOOK
SUPPORT BAR B354
Part Number Key
220 CEA 354 CEA No.
S/R
S/R
4031.278
S/R
S/R
4031.133
4031.175
4031.004
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
4031.271
S/R
4031.138
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.134
4031.177
4031.006
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
4031.137
4031.272
S/R
4031.139
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.363
4031.364
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
Description
MAIN BODY
109.1 YELLOW PLUG WHEEL
DIAM. 200mm
109.2 YELLOW PLUG WHEEL
DIAM. 250MM
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
40.1
41
42
89
90
91
92
100
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
CONTROL BOARD
CONTROL BOX SUPPORT
CONTROL BOX BASE
LANDIS & GYR
CONTROL BOX LANDIS
& GYR
TRANSFORMER H.T. 220 V
H.T CABLE
RELAY 65.31
TERMINAL BOARD
ELECTR. COMP. DRAWER
PILOT LAMP
SWITCH COVER
SWITCH MAN - AUT.
SOCKET 4 PIN 90 DGR.
PLUG 4 PIN CONNECTED (2&3)
CABLE FASTENER
FUSE 6 A (6 X 30)
FUSE 10 A ( 6 X 30)
EL. WIRE WITH PLUG
EL. WIRE WITH PLUG &
CABLE FASTENER
SCREW TC 8 X 1'' 1/2''
SCREW TC 4 X 1/2''
NUT CLAMP M6
SCREW TE M6 X 16
SCREW TC 4X 3/8''
Part Number
220 CEA 354 CEA
S/R
-
-
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.010 4031.010
4031.005
4031.035
4031.097
4031.040
S/R
S/R
4031.169
S/R
4031.170
4031.088
4031.089
S/R
4031.080
S/R
4031.005
4031.035
4031.097
4031.040
S/R
S/R
4031.169
S/R
4031.170
4031.088
4031.089
S/R
4031.085
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.215 4031.215
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
67
Spareparts MASTER HEATERS
MODELS 220 CEA and 354 CEA
Key
No.
Description
FILTER CONNECTION
43
FLEX FUEL PIPE DIAM 6mm
44
CABLE PROTECTION
45
FUEL PICK UP TUBE
47
CONNECTION STRAIGHT
1/4”MX6
48
CONNECTION STRAIGHT
1/8” MX6
49
NUT 3/8'' X 5
50
FILTER SUPPORT
51
DOUBLE SCREW
CONNECTION 90 DGR 3/8” MX6
52
52.1 CONNECTION STRAIGHT 3/8” MX6
53
FILTER COMPLETE 3/8”
54
FILTER O RING
55
TOP SEAL OIL FILTER
56
FILTER ELEMENT
57
FILTER HOUSING
101 LOWER OIL FILTER SEAL
30
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
PARTS LIST
Part Number Key
220 CEA 354 CEA No.
4031.140 4031.140 71
S/R
S/R
71.1
4031.148 4031.148 72
72.1
4031.160 4031.160 73
S/R
S/R
74
4031.800 4031.800 75
4031.011 4031.011 76
4031.802 4031.802 77
4031.803
78
4031.804 78.1
4031.070 4031.070 79
4031.150 4031.150 79.1
4031.075 4031.075 80
4031.015 4031.015 81
4031.180 4031.180 82
4031.191 4031.191 87
94
MOTOR & BURNER PARTS
95
H.T CABLE
4031.097 4031.097 96
COOL OFF THERMOSTAT
97
(FAN)
4031.047 4031.047 98
OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT 4031.045 4031.045
ELECTRODE
4031.095 4031.095
CABLE CONNECTION 90 DGR
S/R
S/R
OIL SUPPLY PIPE
(DIAM 4 MM)
4031.106 4031.106
DANFOSS PUMP
4031.197 4031.197
SPOOL DANFOSS
4031.019 4031.019
VALVE DANFOSS
4031.195 4031.195
CONNECTION STRAIGH
1/4”MX6
S/R
S/R
COUPLING K1
4031.060
CONNECTION 90 DGR
1/8” MX4
4031.096 4031.096
BICONE 4 MM
4031.115 4031.115
NUT FOR BICONE
4031.110 4031.110
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Description
MOTOR & BURNER PARTS
MOTOR 200 W
MOTOR 750 W
CAPACITOR 6.3 UF
CAPACITOR 16 UF
CONNECTION STRAIGHT
1/8'' MX6
NUT M14
BURNER FLANGE
NOZZLE SUPPORT
DIFFUSOR
NOZZLE 1.25 GPH 80 DGR
NOZZLE 2.00 GPH 80 DGR
AIR REGULATION FLAP
AIR REGULATION FLAP
PHOTO CELL
PHOTOCELL CLAMP
PHOTOCELL FLANGE
SCREW TC 8X3/8''
NUT M5
SCREW
SCREW TC 6X1/2''
SCREW TC M4X8
SCREW TCEI M6X25
Part Number
220 CEA 354 CEA
4031.131
4031.125
4031.165
4031.166
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.012
4031.066
4031.027
S/R
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.012
4031.066
4031.031
4031.007
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
N/A = Parts Not Available
This list contains replaceable parts used in your heater. When ordering parts, be sure to provide the correct model and
serial numbers (from the model plate), then the part number and description of the desired part.
68
DEHUMIDIFIERS
2
2
Spareparts DEHUMIDIFIERS
MODEL DH3818
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
DH 3818 dwg
71
Spareparts DEHUMIDIFIERS
MODEL DH 5128
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
DH 5128 dwg
72
Spareparts DEHUMIDIFIERS
MODEL DH3818 - DH 5128
PARTS LIST
Position
Description
1
2
3
4
5
5a
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
23
24
24a
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
42B
42C
43
46
47
48
49
50
Frame for cooling plant
Label f. operating signals
Fan bracket
Support for fan bracket
Fan motor 11 W 230 V
Fan motor 11 W 230 V
Fan blade
Fan housing
Condensor and evaporator coil
Handle, upper part
Filter frame
Filter
Grille for filter frame
Rear jacket with profiled bracket
Solenoid valve
Coil for solenoid valve
Evaporator sensor, BLUE
Water stop sensor
Brush
Water container complete
Front jacket
Front output grill
Blind for front output grille
Capillary tube
Liquid line drierl
Condensor sensor, RED
Partition wall
Compressor complete
Compressor bracket
LEDs for operating signals
Flat cable for LEDs
PC board control
PCB screen
Back plate
Control panel
Bracket for main switch
Running hour meter BAUSER type
On/Off switch, 2-poled, green
Jack socket
Cable relief
Drip tray complete
Unloading sleeve
Distance bush
Bottom plate, complete
Wheel
Lock washer
Handle, lower part
Shoes
Electric cable
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
73
DH 3818
Master NR
DH 5128
Master NR
S/R
4140.402
S/R
S/R
4140.409
4140.411
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.414
S/R
S/R
4140.402
S/R
S/R
4140.406
4140.412
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.415
S/R
S/R S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.417
4140.419
S/R
4140.420
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.421
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.403
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.407
4140.422
S/R
S/R
4140.423
4140.400
4140.401
S/R
4140.425
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.417
4140.419
S/R
4140.420
4140.404
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.421
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.403
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.407
4140.422
S/R
S/R
4140.423
4140.400
4140.401
S/R
4140.425
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
Spareparts DEHUMIDIFIERS
MODEL DH 7937
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
DH 7937 dwg
74
Spareparts DEHUMIDIFIERS
MODEL DH 7937
PARTS LIST
DH 7937
Master NR
Position
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
46
47
48
49
50
Frame for cooling plant
Label for operating signals
Fan bracket
Support for fan bracket
Fan motor 34W
Fan blade
Fan housing
Condensor
Evaporator
Handle, upper part
Filter frame
Filter
Grille for filter frame
Rear jacket with profiled bracket
Solenoid valve EVR 6, 032F1212
Coil solenoid valve
Evaporator sensor, blue, L 115
Partition wall
Front jacket
Front output grille
Blind for front output grille
Compressor bracket
Compressor 9739 Complete
Condensor sensor all models, RED
Receiver 77 x 220 mm, 0,88 ltr
Liquid line dryer DN 53S 3/8
Termostatic valve TUB, 68U2061
LEDs for operating signals
Flat cable for LEDs
PC-Board control all models
PCB screen
Running hour meter
Bracket for main switch
On/Off switch, 2-poled, green
Jack socket
Cable relief
Control panel
Back plate, right hand side
Back plate, left hand side
Plastic hose
Drip tray complete
Bottom plate, complete
Wheel
Lock washer
Handle, lower part
Shoes
Electric cable
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
75
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.410
4140.413
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.416
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.418
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.421
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.403
S/R
4140.407
S/R
4140.422
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4140.424
S/R
4140.425
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
VAL 6
3
3
Spareparts VAL 6 before 2001 (PACKING NO. 1: MAIN UNIT)
Fabr. NR
Description
Code NR
1
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
MAIN UNIT=PACKING 1
RADIATION DISK
CONICAL INSULATOR
DRUM
CONICAL HOUSING
BURNER FITTING
PIECE
VISOR
GUARD RAIL
CLAMP BOLT (RH)
CLAMP BOLT (LH)
CLAMP LEVER
* Screw for guard rail
4116.216
4115.473
4115.481
4115.499
4115.507
1-6
1-7
1-9
1-10
1-11
4115.515
4116.224
4116.232
4115.549
4115.556
4115.564
4116.231
VAL 6 before 2001 (PACKING NO. 2: FUEL TANK)
Fabr. NR
Description
Code NR
2
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
2-5
2-7
2-8A
2-10
2-11
2-12
2-13
2-13A
2-14
2-16
FUEL TANK=PACKING 2
FUEL TANK
SWIVEL BASE
SWIVEL BOLT
TANK LEG
GRIP
WHEEL
DRAIN CAP
FUEL GAUGE KB
TANK INLET FILTER
FILTER CAP
SUCTION PIPE SINGLE
SUCTION PIPE DOUBLE
FUEL INTAKE LINE FLEX.
DRAIN BOLT
TILL 90/91
DRAIN BOLT
FROM 91/92
4116.158
4115.382
4116.167
4116.174
4116.182
4116.190
4115.390
4115.407
4115.424
4115.432
4115.440
4115.457
4115.458
4115.465
2-16A
79
4115.408
4115.409
Spareparts VAL 6 before 2001
MODEL MAIN UNIT = PACKING 1
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
80
Spareparts VAL 6 before 2001
MODEL FUEL TANK = PACKING 2
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
81
Spareparts VAL 6 before 2001 (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Fabr. NR
Description
Code NR
3
3-1
3-1
3-2
3-3
3-4
3-5
3-6
3-7
3-8
3-9
3-10
3-11
3-15
3-16
3-17
3-17
3-18
3-18A
3-19
3-19
3-20
3-20A
3-21
3-21A
3-22
3-25
3-26
3-29
3-30
3-37
3-38
3-41
3-44
3-45
3-47
3-47
3-48
3-50
BURNER=PACKING 3
NOZZLE 1 -STEP
NOZZLE 2-STEP
NOZZLE HOLDER
NOZZLE PIPE
ELECTRODE (L)
ELECTRODE (R)
ELECTRODE STAY
ELECTRODE FITTING
ELECTRODE COVER
FILTER COMPLETE
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER BOWL
ELBOW NIPPLE
FILTER NIPPLE
FUEL INTAKE LINE
FUEL INTAKE LINE 2-STEP
PUMP ELBOW 1 -STEP
PUMP ELBOW 2-STEP
FUEL PUMP 1-STEP
FUEL PUMP 2-STEP
REVERSE CHECK VALVE 92<
REVERSE CHECK VALVE 92>
PUMP NIPPLE 92<
PUMP NIPPLE 92>
FUEL INTAKE LINE
HOUSING
HOUSING GRIP
SEAL
HOUSING FITTING PIECE A
BURNER CONTROL
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE
CHASSIS GROMMET
FACE PLATE
FAN MOTOR 1-STEP
FAN MOTOR 2-STEP
FLAME MONITOR
FLAME MONITOR
BRACKET
TRANSFORMER
TRANSFORMER 2-STEP
HIGH TENSION CORD
4116.273
4115.614
4115.615
4115.623
4115.624
4115.200
4115.218
4115.648
4116.609
4115.663
4115.226
4115.234
4115.671
4115.242
4115.259
4115.697
4116.613
4115.267
4115.268
4115.275
4116.610
4115.283
4115.285
4115.291
4115.292
4115.309
4115.739
4115.747
4115.770
4115.788
4115.317
4115.853
4115.887
4115.928
4115.929
4115.325
4116.612
4115.333
3-51
3-51
3-52
82
4115.952
4115.960
4116.615
4115.341
Spareparts VAL 6 before 2001 (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Fabr. NR
Description
3-53
HIGH TENSION
CORD CAP
HOUSING FITTING PIECE B
HOUSING SEAL
BURNER BOSS
BURNER CONE
WHIRL VANE
MISFIRE LAMP
OPERATION LAMP
SWITCH
SWITCH LEAD
BURNER PACKING
RELAY 2-ST
AIR VENT VALVE
RETURN LINE 1 STEP
RETURN LINE 2-STEP
RETURN LINE NIPPLE
PHD NIPPLE
DIODE
O-RING
NOISE FILTER RFI <97
NOISE FILTER WITH FUSE
ELECTRODE NIPPLE
NIPPLE FITTING NUT
REPAIR BURNER
CONTROL
JACK
SWITCH HIGH LOW
3-55
3-56
3-57
3-58
3-59
3-65
3-67
3-69
3-70
3-74
3-76
3-79
3-80
3-80
3-81
3-84
3-88
3-89
3-92
3-92
3-93
3-94
3-98
3-100
Code NR
83
4115.358
4115.789
4115.994
4116.000
4116.018
4116.026
4116.067
4116.281
4115.345
4116.091
4115.374
4116.620
4116.166
4116.161
4116.616
4116.172
4115.271
4116.356
4116.141
4116.203
4116.204
4116.380
4116.205
4115.321
4115.305
4115.366
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP before 2001
EP 6J - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
84
Spareparts VAL 6-2 STEP before 2001
EP 8J - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
85
Spareparts VAL 6-KB 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 1: MAIN UNIT)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-6
1-7
1-8
1-9
RADIATION DISK
CONICAL INSULATOR
DRUM
CONICAL HOUSING
BURNER FITTING PIECE
VISOR
GUARD RAIL
BURNER STAY
ANGLE ADJUSTMENT BOLT
4115.473
4115.481
4115.499
4115.507
4115.515
4116.224
4116.232
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Spareparts VAL 6-KB 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 2: FUEL TANK)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
2-5
2-6
2-7
2-8
2-9
2-10
2-11
2-12
2-13
2-14
2-15
2-16
2-17
2-18
2-19
2-20
2-21
FUEL TANK
WHEEL HOLDER
WHEEL SHAFT
WHEEL
FUEL GAUGE
TANK INLET FILTER
TANK CAP
SUCTION PIPE
RETURN NIPPLE
SUCTION PACKING
DRAIN BOLT
DRAIN PACKING
FRAME (R)
FRAME (L)
HOLDER PIPE
REINFORCEMENT
HANDLE STAY BRACKET (R)
HANDLE STAY BRACKET (L)
FIXING PIN
FUEL HOSE
HANDLE
4115.383
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.425
4115.432
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.465
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
87
Spareparts VAL 6
MODEL MAIN UNIT = PACKING 1
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
88
Spareparts VAL 6
MODEL FUEL TANK = PACKING 2
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
89
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP -KB - KL
EP 6JA - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
90
Spareparts VAL 6-KBE 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
3-1
3-2
3-3
3-4
3-5
3-6
3-7
3-8
3-9
3-10
3-11
3-12
3-15
3-16
3-17
3-18
3-19
3-22
3-23
3-25
3-26
3-28
3-30
3-35
3-36
3-37
3-38
3-39
3-41
3-42
3-43
3-44
3-45
3-46
3-47
3-48
3-49
3-51
3-52
3-54
3-55
3-56
3-57
3-58
3-59
3-69
3-71
3-72A
3-73A
3-74
3-75
3-77
3-79
3-80
3-81
3-82
3-84
3-89
3-90
3-93
3-94
3-97
3-98
3-99
NOZZLE
NOZZLE HOLDER
NOZZLE PIPE
ELECTRODE (RH)
ELECTRODE (LH)
ELECTRODE STAY
ELECTRODE FITTING PIECE
ELECTRODE COVER
FUEL FILTER COMPLETE
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER BOWL
FILTER BODY
ELBOW NIPPLE
FILTER NIPPLE
FUEL INTAKE LINE
PUMP ELBOW
FUEL PUMP
FUEL OUTLET LINE
PUMP NOZZLE GROMMIT
HOUSING
HOUSING GRIP
HOUSING SEAL (A)
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (A)
CONDENSOR
SHORT CIRCUIT CORD
BURNER CONTROL
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE HOLDER BRACKET
FUSE (1.6 A)
CONTROL CHASSIS
PUMP TRANSFORMER BRACKET
GROMMET
FACE PLATE
STEP DOWN TRANSFORMER
FAN MOTOR
FLAME MONITOR
FLAME MONITOR HOLDER
IGNITION TRANSFORMER
INSULATING CAP
HOUSING END
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (B)
HOUSING SEAL (B)
BURNER BOSS
BURNER CONE
WHIRL VANE
SWITCH
POWER CABLE
PLUG
CABLE STOPPER
BURNER PACKING
NOZZLE SPANNER
WASHER
AIR VENT VALVE
RETURN LINE
RETURN LINE NIPPLE
RUBBER CAP
PHD NIPPLE
O-RING
WASHER
ELECTRODE NIPPLE
NIPPLE FITTING NUT
BURNER CONTROL COVER
JACK
FACE PLATE BRACKET
4115.614
4115.623
4115.624
4115.218
4115.200
4115.648
4115.609
4115.663
4115.226
4115.234
4115.671
S/R
4115.242
4115.259
4116.613
4115.267
4116.630
4115.309
S/R
4115.739
4115.747
4115.770
4115.788
S/R
S/R
4116.631
4116.765
S/R
4116.764
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.631
4116.632
4116.640
4116.641
4116.636
S/R
S/R
4115.789
4115.994
4116.000
4116.018
4116.026
4116.637
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.374
S/R
S/R
4116.166
4116.161
4116.172
S/R
4115.271
4116.141
S/R
4116.380
4116.205
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
91
Spareparts VAL 6
MODEL MAIN UNIT = PACKING 1
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
92
Spareparts VAL 6
EP 6A - MODEL FUEL TANK = PACKING 2
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
93
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 1: MAIN UNIT)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-6
1-7
1-8
1-9
1-10
1-11
1-12
1-13
MAIN UNIT (PACKING NO.1)
RADIATION DISK
CONICAL INSULATOR
DRUM
CONICAL HOUSING
BURNER FITTING PIECE
VISOR
GUARD RAIL
BURNER STAY
CLAMP BOLT (RH)
CLAMP BOLT (LH)
CLAMP LEVER
WASHER
BURNER LEG
** Screw for guard rail
4116.216
4115.473
4115.481
4115.499
4115.507
4115.515
4116.224
4116.232
S/R
4115.549
4115.556
4115.564
S/R
S/R
4116.231
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 2: FUEL TANK)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
2
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
2-5
2-6
2-7
2-8A
2-10
2-11
2-12
2-13
2-13A
2-14
2-16
2-16A
2-17
FUEL TANK (PACKING NO.2)
FUEL TANK
SWIVEL BASE
SWIVEL BOLT
TANK LEG
GRIP
WHEEL SHAFT
WHEEL
DRAIN CAP ( OLD MODELS)
FUEL GAUGE
TANK INLET FILTER
FILLER CAP
SUCTION PIPE SINGLE
SUCTION PIPE DOUBLE
FUEL LINE FLEXIBLE
DRAIN BOLT TILL 90/91
DRAIN BOLT FROM 91/92
PACKING
4116.158
4115.382
4116.167
4116.174
4116.182
4116.190
S/R
4115.390
4115.407
4115.424
4115.432
4115.400
4115.457
4115.458
4115.465
4115.408
4115.409
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
95
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP 2001-2002
EP 6JA - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
96
Spareparts VAL 6-1 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
3-1
3-2
3-3
3-4
3-5
3-6
3-7
3-8
3-9
3-10
3-11
3-12
3-15
3-16
3-17
3-18
3-19
3-22
3-23
3-25
3-26
3-28
3-30
3-35
3-36
3-37
3-38
3-39
3-41
3-42
3-43
3-44
3-45
3-46
3-47
3-48
3-49
3-51
3-52
3-54
3-55
3-56
3-57
3-58
3-59
3-69
3-71
3-72A
3-73A
3-74
3-75
3-77
3-79
3-80
3-81
3-82
3-84
3-89
3-90
3-93
3-94
3-97
3-98
3-99
NOZZLE
NOZZLE HOLDER
NOZZLE PIPE
ELECTRODE (RH)
ELECTRODE (LH)
ELECTRODE STAY
ELECTRODE FITTING PIECE
ELECTRODE COVER
FUEL FILTER COMPLETE
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER BOWL
FILTER BODY
ELBOW NIPPLE
FILTER NIPPLE
FUEL INTAKE LINE
PUMP ELBOW
FUEL PUMP
FUEL OUTLET LINE
PUMP NOZZLE GROMMIT
HOUSING
HOUSING GRIP
HOUSING SEAL (A)
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (A)
CONDENSOR
SHORT CIRCUIT CORD
BURNER CONTROL
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE HOLDER BRACKET
FUSE (1.6 A)
CONTROL CHASSIS
PUMP TRANSFORMER BRACKET
GROMMET
FACE PLATE
STEP DOWN TRANSFORMER
FAN MOTOR
FLAME MONITOR
FLAME MONITOR HOLDER
IGNITION TRANSFORMER
INSULATING CAP
HOUSING END
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (B)
HOUSING SEAL (B)
BURNER BOSS
BURNER CONE
WHIRL VANE
SWITCH
POWER CABLE
PLUG
CABLE STOPPER
BURNER PACKING
NOZZLE SPANNER
WASHER
AIR VENT VALVE
RETURN LINE
RETURN LINE NIPPLE
RUBBER CAP
PHD NIPPLE
O-RING
WASHER S/R
ELECTRODE NIPPLE
NIPPLE FITTING NUT
BURNER CONTROL COVER
JACK
FACE PLATE BRACKET
4115.614
4115.623
4115.624
4115.218
4115.200
4115.648
4115.609
4115.663
4115.226
4115.234
4115.671
S/R
4115.242
4115.259
4116.613
4115.267
4116.630
4115.309
S/R
4115.739
4115.747
4115.770
4115.788
S/R
S/R
4116.631
4116.765
S/R
4116.764
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.633
4116.632
4116.640
4116.641
4116.636
S/R
S/R
4115.789
4115.994
4116.000
4116.018
4116.026
4116.637
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.374
S/R
S/R
4116.166
4116.161
4116.172
S/R
4115.271
4116.141
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
97
4116.380
4116.205
S/R
S/R
S/R
NEW
NEW
Spareparts VAL 6-2 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 1: MAIN UNIT)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-6
1-7
1-8
1-9
1-10
1-11
1-12
1-13
MAIN UNIT (PACKING NO.1)
RADIATION DISK
CONICAL INSULATOR
DRUM
CONICAL HOUSING
BURNER FITTING PIECE
VISOR
GUARD RAIL
BURNER STAY
CLAMP BOLT (RH)
CLAMP BOLT (LH)
CLAMP LEVER
WASHER
BURNER LEG S/R
** Screw for guard rail
4116.216 ON S/R
4115.473
4115.481
4115.499
4115.507
4115.515
4116.224
4116.232
S/R
4115.549
4115.556
4115.564
S/R
4116.231
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Spareparts VAL 6-2 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 2: FUEL TANK)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
2
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
2-5
2-6
2-7
2-10
2-11
2-12
2-13
2-14
2-16
2-17
FUEL TANK (PACKING NO.2)
FUEL TANK
SWIVEL BASE
SWIVEL BOLT
TANK LEG
GRIP
WHEEL SHAFT
WHEEL
FUEL GAUGE
TANK INLET FILTER
FILLER CAP
SUCTION PIPE DOUBLE
FUEL LINE FLEXIBLE
DRAIN BOLT FROM 91/92
PACKING
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
99
4116.158 ON S/R
4115.382
4116.167
4116.174
4116.182
4116.190
S/R
4115.390
4115.424
4115.432
4115.400
4115.458
4115.465
4115.409
S/R
Spareparts VAL 6
MODEL MAIN UNIT = PACKING 1
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
100
Spareparts VAL 6
MODEL FUEL TANK = PACKING 2
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
101
Spareparts VAL 6-2 STEP 2001-2002 (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Pos.
3
3-1
3-2
3-3
3-4
3-5
3-6
3-7
3-8
3-9
3-10
3-11
3-12
3-15
3-16
3-17
3-18
3-19
3-22
3-23
3-25
3-26
3-28
3-30
3-35
3-36
3-37
3-38
3-39
3-41
3-42
3-43
3-45
3-46
3-47
3-48
3-49
3-51
3-52
3-54
3-55
3-56
3-57
3-58
3-59
3-69
3-71
3-72
3-73
3-74
3-75
3-77
3-79
3-80
3-81
3-82
3-84
3-89
3-90
3-93
3-94
3-97
3-98
3-99
3-100
Description
Code NR
BURNER (PACKING NO.3)
NOZZLE
NOZZLE HOLDER
NOZZLE PIPE
ELECTRODE (RH)
ELECTRODE (LH)
ELECTRODE STAY
ELECTRODE FITTING PIECE
ELECTRODE COVER
FUEL FILTER COMPLETE
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER BOWL
FILTER BODY
ELBOW NIPPLE
FILTER NIPPLE
FUEL INTAKE LINE
PUMP ELBOW
FUEL PUMP
FUEL OUTLET LINE
PUMP NOZZLE GROMMIT
HOUSING
HOUSING GRIP
HOUSING SEAL (A)
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (A)
CONDENSOR
SHORT CIRCUIT CORD
BURNER CONTROL
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE HOLDER BRACKET
FUSE (1.6A)
CONTROL CHASSIS
PUMP TRANSFORMER BRACKET
FACE PLATE
STEP DOWN TRANSFORMER
FAN MOTOR
FLAME MONITOR`
FLAME MONITOR HOLDER
IGNITION TRANSFORMER
INSULATING CAP
HOUSING END
HOUSING FITTING PIECE (B)
HOUSING SEAL (B)
BURNER BOSS
BURNER CONE
WHIRL VANE
SWITCH
POWER CABLE
PLUG
CABLE STOPPER
BURNER PACKING
NOZZLE SPANNER
WASHER
AIR VENT VALVE
RETURN LINE
RETURN LINE NIPPLE
RUBBER CAP
PHD NIPPLE
O-RING
WASHER
ELECTRODE NIPPLE
NIPPLE FITTING NUT
BURNER CONTROL COVER
JACK
FACE PLATE BRACKET
SWITCH HIGH-LOW
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
103
S/R
4115.615
4115.623
4115.624
4115.218
4115.200
4115.648
4115.609
4115.663
4115.226
4115.234
4115.671
S/R
4115.242
4115.259
4116.613
4115.268
4116.638
4115.309
S/R
4115.739
4115.747
4115.770
4115.788
S/R
S/R
4116.631
4116.765
S/R
4116.764
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.633
4116.639
4116.640
4116.641
4116.636
S/R
S/R
4115.789
4115.994
4116.000
4116.018
4116.026
4116.637
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.374
S/R
S/R
4116.166
S/R
4116.172
S/R
4115.271
4116.141
S/R
4116.380
4116.205
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.635
Spareparts VAL 6-2 STEP
EP 8JA - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
105
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit (PACKING NO. 1: MAIN UNIT)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-6
1-7
RADIATION DISK
CONICAL INSULATOR
CONICAL HOUSING
CAUTION LABEL PLATE
BURNER FITTING PIECE
BURNER PACKING
BURNER SUPPORT
4115.473
4116.750
4116.751
S/R
4115.515
4116.752
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit (PACKING NO. 2: FUEL TANK)
Pos.
Description
Code NR
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
2-5
2-6
2-7
2-8
2-9
2-10
2-11
2-12
2-13
2-14
2-15
2-16
2-17
2-18
2-19
2-20
2-21
2-22
PROTECTOR
PROTECTOR BRACKETT
FRAME (R)
FRAME (L)
FRAME CONNECTIO PIPE
KNOB BOLT
HANDLE
PIPE END CAP
TANK LEG
WHEEL SHAFT
WHEEL
FUEL HOSE
RETURN NIPPLE
SUCTION PACKING
SUCTION PIPE ASSEMBLY
FUEL GAUGE
TANK CAP
TANK INLET FILTER
FUEL TANK
DRAIN PACKING
DRAIN BOLT
GASKET
4116.753
4116.754
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4115.390
4116.755
S/R
S/R
4116.756
S/R
4114.626
4115.432
4116.757
S/R
4115.409
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
106
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit
MODEL MAIN UNIT = PACKING 1
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
107
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit
MODEL FUEL TANK = PACKING 2
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
108
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit (PACKING NO. 3: BURNER)
Pos.
3-1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
(38-1)
(38-2)
39
40
41
Description
Code NR
BURNER CONE
BURNER FLANGE
DIFFUSER PACKING
NOZZLE
WHIRL VANE
ELECTRODE COVER
ELECTRODE
DIFFUSER
NOZZLE NIPPLE
BURNER BASE
FLAME MONITOR COMPLETE
FUEL PUMP
FUEL FILTER COMPLETE
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER NIPPLE
PUMP BRACKET
FUSE (1.6A)
FUSE HOLDER
POWER CABLE
CABLE STOPPER
FUEL OUTLET LINE
PUMP NOZZLE GROMMET
FAN MOTOR
STEP DOWN TRANSFORMER
BURNER CONTROL
BURNER CONTROL COVER
CONTROL CHASSIS
SWITCH ASSEMBLY
CONTROL SUPPORT
SHORT CIRCUIT CORD
FACE PLATE
BURNER COVER
AIR VENT VALVE
RETURN LINE
RETURN LINE NIPPLE
NIPPLE FITTING NUT
O-RING
NOZZLE SPANNER
FUSE HOLDER BRACKET
NOISE FILTER
INSULATING CAP
4116.758
S/R
S/R
4116.759
S/R
S/R
4116.760
4116.761
S/R
S/R
4116.762
4116.763
4115.226
4115.234
S/R
S/R
4116.764
4116.765
S/R
S/R
4116.766
4116.767
4116.768
4116.631
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.769
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4116.166
4116.770
S/R
S/R
4116.141
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
109
Spareparts VAL 6 KBE1S Small Unit
EP 8JA - MODEL BURNER = PACKING 3
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
110
MASTER ELECTRIC
4
4
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 2 IT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4165.063
113
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 2 IT
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
POWER CORD
CABLE RELIEF
HANDLE
SUPPORT
OVERHEAT SENSOR
4165.000
4165.001
4165.002
4165.003
4165.004
4165.005
4165.006
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.010
4165.011
4165.012
4165.013
4165.014
4161.331
4165.016
4165.017
4160.715
4165.019
4165.020
114
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 3 IT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4165.063
115
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 3 IT
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
POWER CORD
CABLE RELIEF
HANDLE
SUPPORT
OVERHEAT SENSOR
4165.000
4165.001
4165.002
4165.003
4165.021
4165.005
4165.006
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.022
4165.011
4165.012
4165.023
4165.014
4161.331
4165.024
4165.017
4160.715
4165.019
4165.020
116
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 5 IT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4165.064
117
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 5 IT
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
PLUG
RELAY
RUBBER SUPPORT
SEPARATOR
OVERHEAT SENSOR
4165.025
4165.026
4165.002
4165.027
4165.028
4165.005
4165.006
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.010
4165.029
4165.030
4165.031
4165.014
4165.032
4165.033
4160.102
4165.035
4165.036
4165.037
4165.020
118
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 9 IT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4165.064
119
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 9 IT
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
PLUG
RELAY
RUBBER SUPPORT
SEPARATOR
OVERHEAT SENSOR
4165.038
4165.039
4165.040
4165.041
4165.042
4165.043
4165.044
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.010
4165.029
4165.030
4165.045
4165.046
4165.047
4165.048
4160.102
4165.035
4165.036
4165.049
4165.020
120
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 15 IT
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4165.034
121
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 15 IT
Pos.
Description
Code NR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
PLUG
RELAY
RUBBER SUPPORT
SEPARATOR
OVERHEAT SENSOR
TERMINAL BOARD
4165.050
4165.051
4165.052
4165.053
4165.054
4165.055
4165.056
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.010
4165.029
4165.030
4165.057
4165.058
4165.059
4165.060
4160.103
4165.035
4165.036
4165.061
4165.020
4165.062
122
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
NR Vat
Description
Appropriate
Code NR
2
3
4
5
8
9
14
15
16
17
TOP COVER
MAINS-LEAD
TEMP. LIMIT
THERMOSTAT
KNOB
ELECTRIC SWITCH
MOTOR
FAN
INSULAT. PLATE
ELEMENT
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
B 2 TH
4160.209
4160.208
4160.207
4160.198
4160.200
4160.193
4160.201
4160.220
4160.221
4160.222
MODEL B 2 TH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
123
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
Description
Appropriate
Master NR
Code NR
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
9
10
12
12
12
B 5 + B 9 TH
B 15 TH
B 15 TH
B 5+B 9 TH
B 3-5 TH
B 9-15 TH
B 3 TH
B 5-15 TH
B 15 TH
B 3-15 TH
B 3 TH
B 5 TH
B 9-15 TH
B 3-5 TH
B 9 TH
B 15 TH
B 3 TH
B 5TH
B 9 TH
B 15 TH
B 3-5 TH
B 9 TH
B 15TH
B 2 TH/B 3 TH
B 3 TH
B 3-5 TH
B 9 TH
B 15 TH
B 3-15 TH
B 9 TH
B 15 TH
B 3-5 TH
B 9 TH
B 15 TH
5 P-MALE, 16A
4 P-MALE, 32A
5 P-MALE, 32A
4 P-MALE, 16A
4160.102
4160.101
4160.103
4160.105
4160.196
4160.197
4160.198
4160.199
4160.218
4160.200
4160.201
4160.202
4160.203
4160.064
4160.066
4160.067
4160.217
4160.216
4160.215
4160.214
4160.204
4160.205
4160.206
4160.207
4160.208
4160.210
4160.211
4160.212
4150.717
4160.235
4160.213
4160.232
4160.233
4160.234
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
SWITCH
SWITCH
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT KIT
KNOB
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOTOR
FAN
FAN
FAN
INSULAT. PLATE
INSULAT. PLATE
INSULAT. PLATE
INSULAT. PLATE
ELEMENT
ELEMENT
ELEMENT
TEMP.LIMIT
CABLE RELIEF
TOP COVER
TOP COVER
TOP COVER
CONNECTION FAN
HANDLE
FUSE 4 AMP.
FRONT GRILL
FRONT GRILL
FRONT GRILL
TS-3 SPAREPARTS:
2 ROCKER SWITCH
3 NEON INDICATOR
5 STRAIN RELIEF
BUSH
11 CERAMIC
EMITTER
TS-3
TS-3
4160.301
4160.302
TS-3
TS-3
4160.303
4160.300
HAL 3000/3000E SPAREPARTS:
LAMP 1.5 KW
CONNECTOR
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE
HAL 3000/3000E
HAL 3000/3000E
HAL 3000/3000E
HAL 3000/3000E
4160.350
4160.351
4160.352
4160.353
125
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 3 TH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
MODEL B 5 TH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
126
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
MODEL B 9 TH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
MODEL B 15 TH
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
127
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
NR Vat
Description
Appropriate
Code NR
3
9
10
11
14
15
18
20
21
22
27
28
29
32
PLUG
FUSE
CAPACITOR
CONTACTOR
SWITCH
THERMOSTAT
KNOB
REAR GRILL
MOTOR+FAN
HANDLE
INSULAT. PLATE L.
INSULAT. PLATE R.
ELEMENT
BASE
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
4160.103
4160.213
4160.236
4160.407
4160.223
4160.199
4160.200
4160.230
4160.225
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
B 22 TH
MODEL B 22 TH
4160.228
4160.231
4160.227
4160.229
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
129
MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS BS 10 E / BS 15 E
Fabr. NR.
Description
Appropriate
Code NR
03
04
05
08
08A
24
26
28
29
30
31
32
34
36
PLUG FEMALE TH.
CHASSIS FEMALE
PLUG MALE
PLUG 16A-5POL
PLUG 32A-5POL
PC-BOARD
FAN MOTOR
KNOB
LAMP
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
SAFETY THERM.
ELEMENT
CONTACTOR
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E
BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10 E/ BS 15 E
BS 10/15 E
BS 10/15 E
4160.400
4160.401
4031.087
4160.102
4160.103
4160.402
4160.403
4160.200
4160.404
4160.405
4160.197
4160.406
4160.204
4160.407
130
MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS BS 10E / BS 15E
MODEL BS 10/15 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
131
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS
Description
Appropriate
Master NR
Code NR
BACKGRILL
BRACKET ASS.
B 9 TH B
B 12 E
ELEMENT 2 KW
ELEMENT 2 KW
ELEMENT 2 KW
ELEMENT 3 KW
ELEMENT 3 KW
ELEMENT 9 KW
ELEMENT 15 KW
B2E
B6E
B 12 E
B 18 E
B 3 TH B*
B 9 TH B*
B 15 TH B*
2KW-220 V.
2KW-220 V.
2KW-220 V.
3KW-220 V.
2 X 1500 W
6 X 1500 W
6 X 2500 W
4160.002
4160.017
4160.018
4160.019
4160.058
4160.061
4160.062
FAN
FAN
FRONT GRILL
B2E
B 12 E
B 9 TH B
17802930
4160.003
4160.066
4160.096
KNOB
B 9 TH B
18508004
4160.098
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOTOR ROUND
MOTOR ROUND
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOTOR BRACKET
B2E
B3E
B6E
B 12 E
B 18 E
B 3 TH B*
B2-TH
B 9 TH B
AA 2M 5848K
AA 2M 5849K
AA 2R 5683K
CA 2J 5770K
82D-1305/06
17801006
PLUG
PLUG-CONTRA
PLUG-CONTRA
B 18 E
B 15 TH
B 5/9 TH
34 AMP/4 PIN
5 P-FEMALE, 32A
5 P-FEMALE, 16A
4160.036
4160.099
4160.100
SWITCH
STAND
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
B2E
B 9 TH B
B 6E RA68-LLL
B 12 E
B 18 E
B3E
B 3 TH B*
B 2 TH
16 A/250 V.
3031/4A
17110022
4160.008
4160.108
4160.010
4160.013
4160.016
4160.024
4160.075
4160.193
THERMAL SWITCH
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
THERMOSTAT
B 5 + 9 TH B*
B 6E/BL2E
B 18 E
B 3+B 15 TH B*
B 5+B 9 TH B*
55.32522.22
TH-4A
TH-4B
55.13001.060
55.34001.110
4160.069
4160.025
4160.030
4160.072
4160.073
WIRINGSET ASS.
WIRINGSET
* TH-B* =
B 12 E
B 9 TH B
KNOPPEN OP ACHTERPANEEL
KNOBS ON BACKSIDE-PANEL
KNOPFEN AM HINTEN-PANEL
GEEN TEKENINGEN BESCHIKBAAR
NO EXPLODED VIEWS AVAILABLE
KEINE EXPLOSIONS ZEICHNUNGEN
ZUR VERFUGUNG
4160.097
4160.094
4160.001
4160.005
4160.009
4160.011 / 4160.203
4160.014
4160.078
4160.104
F1 05/417.0200
F1 05/407.0200
F1 56/407.0400
132
4160.035
4160.106
Spareparts MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 6 IT and B 10 IT
Item
Description
Appropriate
Master NR
5
6
7
9
11
12
16
17
20
21
25
26
27
28
33
34
35
35
36
36/37
POWERPLUG 16A 5P
CABLE RELIEF
SOCKET
CONTACTOR
SWITCH
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
PC-BOARD
SUPPORT PC-BOARD
KNOB
PRESS BUTTON
MOTOR WITH FAN
HANDLE
LEFT PIPE HANDLE
RIGHT PIPE HANDLE
SHORT LOCK CLIP
LONG LOCK CLIP
HEAT ELEMENT
HEAT ELEMENT
HEAT ELEMENT
FRONT GRILL
WALL BRACKET
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
B 6 IT 3X
B 10 IT 4X
B 10 IT LX
B 6/10 IT
B 6/10 IT
4160.102
4160.453
4160.454
4160.407
4160.223
4160.199
4160.455
4160.456
4160.200
4160.457
4160.458
4160.451
4160.459
4160.460
4160.461
4160.462
4160.463
4160.464
4160.465
4160.466
4160.450
MASTER ELECTRIC HEATERS B 6 IT and B 10 IT
133
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
MASTER PROPANE GASHEATERS
5
5
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 10 kW
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4160.795
137
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 10 kW
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
4160.714
4161.336
4160.918
4160.715
4160.689
4160.628
4160.713
4160.636
4160.708
4160.707
4160.654
4160.746
4160.655
4160.620
4160.653
4160.701
4160.700
4160.733
4160.635
4160.638
4160.637
4160.641
4160.640
4160.699
4160.702
4160.627
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø172 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 29 W 230/50-60HZ IP44
PLASTIC GRID
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
GAS NOZZLE
ELECTRO VALVE
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8°
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS INLET 3/8 M - 1/8 M
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
PLASTIC BASE
GAS BURNER
ELASTIC WASHER
138
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 15 kW Reg.
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4160.989
139
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 15 kW Reg.
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
4160.714
4161.372
4160.921
4160.715
4160.689
4160.628
4160.713
4160.636
4160.708
4160.707
4160.654
4160.746
4160.742
4160.675
4160.655
4160.653
4160.701
4160.700
4160.635
4160.733
4160.638
4160.637
4160.641
4160.640
4160.760
4160.620
4160.702
4160.627
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø172 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 29 W 230/50-60HZ IP44
PLASTIC GRID
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
GAS NOZZLE
EXTENSION
COCK
ELECTRO VALVE
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75ER
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
ELECTRIC CABLE
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
PLASTIC BASE
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
GAS BURNER
ELASTIC WASHER
140
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 30 kW
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4160.796
141
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 30 kW
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
4160.764
4161.373
4161.027
4160.715
4160.690
4160.629
4160.784
4161.010
4160.731
4160.636
4160.708
4160.654
4160.627
4160.726
4160.687
4160.724
4160.623
4160.700
4160.653
4160.701
4160.968
4160.660
4160.782
4160.778
4160.733
4160.635
4160.638
4160.637
4160.641
4160.640
4160.646
4160.639
4160.621
4160.722
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø200 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 80 W 230-240/50HZ IP44
INLET
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
PLATE BURNER
GAS BURNER
COPPER EXTENDIN
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
SUPPORT BURNER
BASE
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
GROMMET 16-30-22
RIVET POP
OGIVA
90°
GAS NOZZLE Ø1,15
142
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 30 kW E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.134
143
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 30 kW E
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
26
27
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
4160.764
4161.373
4161.027
4160.715
4160.690
4160.629
4160.784
4161.010
4160.636
4160.708
4160.632
4161.248
4160.752
4160.687
4160.722
4160.660
4160.614
4160.700
4160.655
4160.623
4160.724
4160.635
4160.733
4160.651
4160.648
4160.650
4161.401
4160.649
4161.400
4160.647
4160.638
4161.058
4161.057
4161.075
4160.646
4161.004
4160.782
4160.639
4160.621
OUTLET
COMBUSTION
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø200 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 80 W 230-240/50HZ IP44
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
FLAME PROBE
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
PLATE BURNER
GAS BURNER
GAS NOZZLE Ø1,15
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
PLAIN WASHER M10
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
ELECTROVALVE
NOZZLE 1/8"
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
COMPLETE PLUG IN
CONNEXION PLUG 5 PIN
CONNEXION PLUG 4 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 5 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 4 PIN
ANGULAR FIX CASE
COVER SWITCH
LIGHT SWITCH
SWITCH
BASE
GROMMET 16-30-22
ELECTRONIC PC BOARD FOR GAS
SUPPORT BURNER
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
144
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 30 kW PB
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.211
145
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 30 kW PB
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
4160.764
4161.373
4161.468
4160.715
4160.690
4160.629
4160.784
4161.010
4160.646
4160.731
4160.636
4160.708
4160.654
4160.627
4160.726
4160.687
4160.724
4160.623
4160.700
4160.653
4160.701
4160.968
4160.660
4160.721
4160.733
4160.635
4160.638
4160.637
4160.641
4160.640
4160.621
4160.722
4160.639
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø200 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 80 W 230-240/50HZ IP44
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
GROMMET 16-30-22
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
PLATE BURNER
GAS BURNER
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
PLASTIC BASE
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
GAS NOZZLE Ø1,15
RIVET POP
146
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 30 kW E PB
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.461
147
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 30 kW E PB
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
26
27
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
4160.764
4161.373
4161.468
4160.715
4160.690
4160.629
4160.784
4161.010
4160.646
4160.639
4160.636
4160.708
4161.248
4160.632
4160.722
4160.660
4160.700
4161.501
4160.655
4160.623
4160.724
4160.635
4160.733
4160.651
4160.648
4160.650
4161.401
4160.649
4161.400
4160.647
4160.638
4161.058
4161.057
4161.281
4161.004
4160.621
4160.687
4160.752
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø200 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
GROMMET 16-30-22
RIVET POP
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
FLAME PROBE
GAS NOZZLE Ø1,15
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
NIPPLE 1/8"M.F.
ELECTROVALVE
NOZZLE 1/8"
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
COMPLETE PLUG IN
CONNEXION PLUG 5 PIN
ONNEXION PLUG 4 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 5 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 4 PIN
ANGULAR FIX CASE
COVER SWITCH
LIGHT SWITCH
SWITCH
PLASTIC BASE
ELECTRONIC PC BOARD FOR GAS
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
GAS BURNER
PLATE BURNER
148
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 30 kW D.V. PB
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.462
149
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 30 kW D.V. PB
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
4160.764
4161.373
4161.468
4160.715
4160.690
4161.165
4160.784
4161.010
4160.646
4160.731
4160.636
4160.708
4160.654
4160.627
4160.726
4160.687
4160.724
4160.623
4160.700
4160.653
4160.701
4160.968
4161.267
4161.282
4160.743
4160.635
4160.638
4160.637
4160.641
4160.640
4161.292
4161.284
4160.621
4160.722
4160.639
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN Ø200 19°
ELECTRIC MOTOR 80 W 230-240/50HZ IP44
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
GROMMET 16-30-22
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SAFETY THERMOSTAT90°
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
PLATE BURNER
GAS BURNER
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
NOZZLE 1/8"
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
PLASTIC BASE
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
COVER SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
GAS NOZZLE Ø1,15
RIVET POP
150
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 50 kW
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4160.988
151
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 50 kW
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
4160.740
4161.083
4161.028
4160.715
4160.691
4160.630
4160.739
4161.013
4160.744
4160.731
4160.708
4160.636
4160.953
4160.627
4160.962
4160.963
4160.964
4160.700
4160.688
4160.701
4160.683
4160.646
4161.018
4161.015
4160.637
4160.638
4160.631
4160.635
4160.641
4160.640
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.766
4161.019
4160.769
4160.676
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
NIPPLES REDUCER
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS COCK
GROMMET 16-30-22
SUPPORT BURNER
BASE
SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NECK PLATE
GAS BURNER
152
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 50 kW E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.135
153
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 50 kW E
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
28
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Code NR
4160.740
4161.083
4161.028
4160.715
4160.691
4160.630
4160.739
4161.013
4161.041
4161.248
4160.708
4160.636
4160.632
4161.039
4160.962
4160.963
4160.683
4161.094
4160.614
4160.700
4160.964
4161.095
4161.018
4160.631
4160.651
4160.648
4160.650
4161.401
4160.649
4161.400
4160.647
4161.058
4160.638
4161.057
4160.635
4161.092
4160.646
4161.004
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.766
4160.769
4160.676
Description
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
FLAME PROBE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
GAS COCK
VERBINDUNGSMUFFE
PLAIN WASHER M10
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
NIPPLES REDUCER
NOZZLE 1/4"
SUPPORT BURNER
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PG11
COMPLETE PLUG IN
CONNEXION PLUG 5 PIN
CONNEXION PLUG 4 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 5 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 4 PIN
ANGULAR FIX CASE
LIGHT SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
BASE
GROMMET 16-30-22
ELECTRONIC PC BOARD FOR GAS
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
NECK PLATE
GAS BURNER
154
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 50 kW D.V.
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.470
155
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 50 kW D.V.
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
4160.740
4161.083
4161.028
4160.715
4160.691
4161.166
4160.739
4161.013
4160.744
4160.731
4160.708
4160.636
4160.953
4160.627
4160.962
4161.268
4160.964
4160.700
4160.688
4160.701
4160.683
4160.646
4161.018
4161.472
4160.637
4160.638
4161.471
4160.635
4160.641
4160.640
4161.292
4161.284
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.766
4161.019
4160.769
4160.676
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
NIPPLES REDUCER
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS COCK
GROMMET 16-30-22
SUPPORT BURNER
BASE
SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
COVER SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NECK PLATE
GAS BURNER
156
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 70 kW
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4160.988
157
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 70 kW
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
37
4160.759
4160.957
4161.030
4160.715
4160.959
4160.958
4160.758
4161.012
4160.744
4160.731
4160.708
4160.636
4160.953
4160.627
4160.962
4160.963
4160.964
4160.700
4160.688
4160.701
4160.684
4160.646
4160.951
4160.950
4160.637
4160.638
4160.631
4160.635
4160.641
4160.640
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.770
4160.767
4160.676
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
NIPPLES REDUCER
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS COCK
GROMMET 16-30-22
SUPPORT BURNER
BASE
SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
GAS BURNER
158
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 70 kW E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.135
159
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 70 kW E
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
28
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
42
Code NR
4160.759
4160.957
4161.030
4160.715
4160.959
4160.958
4160.758
4161.012
4161.041
4161.248
4160.708
4160.636
4160.632
4161.039
4160.962
4160.963
4160.684
4161.094
4160.614
4160.700
4160.964
4161.095
4160.951
4160.631
4160.651
4160.648
4160.650
4161.401
4160.649
4161.400
4160.647
4161.058
4160.638
4161.057
4160.635
4161.086
4160.646
4161.004
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.770
4160.676
Description
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
FLAME PROBE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
GAS COCK
VERBINDUNGSMUFFE
PLAIN WASHER M10
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
NIPPLES REDUCER
NOZZLE 1/4"
SUPPORT BURNER
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PG11
COMPLETE PLUG IN
CONNEXION PLUG 5 PIN
CONNEXION PLUG 4 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 5 PIN
CONNEXION SOCKET 4 PIN
ANGULAR FIX CASE
LIGHT SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
SWITCH
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
BASE
PASSACAVO 16-30-22 GROMMET
ELECTRONIC PC BOARD FOR GAS
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
GAS BURNER
160
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 70 kW D.V.
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Cod. 4161.470
161
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS 70 kW D.V.
Pos.
Code NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
39
4160.759
4160.957
4161.030
4160.715
4160.959
4161.167
4160.758
4161.012
4160.744
4160.731
4160.708
4160.636
4160.953
4160.627
4160.962
4161.268
4160.964
4160.700
4160.688
4160.701
4160.684
4160.646
4160.951
4161.473
4160.637
4160.638
4161.471
4160.635
4160.641
4160.640
4161.292
4161.284
4160.639
4160.967
4160.768
4160.770
4160.767
4160.676
OUTLET GRID
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
PLASTIC HANDLE
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
INLET GRID
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
PLATE BURNER
IGNITION ELETTRICAL FOLDER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 90°
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELASTIC WASHER
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
ELECTROVALVE
NIPPLES REDUCER
GAS INLET NOZZLE 3/8 M - 1/8 M
SAFETY GAS VALVE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS COCK
GROMMET 16-30-22
SUPPORT BURNER
BASE
SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
ELECTRIC CABLE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE PA 107
PIEZO IGNITOR
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
COVER SWITCH DUAL VOLTAGE
RIVET POP
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
GAS BURNER
162
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 14M 29M P.B. Since 99
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
163
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - 14/29 M Plastic Base since 99’)
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 14M
BLP 29M
Fabr. NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
5.1
6
7
7.1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
BEARING SADDLE
PLASTIC BASE
TUCK OPENING
PIPE
* 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-M8
* 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-1/8"
* GAS INLET SOCKET
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD M8
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD 1/8"
RING NUT
GAS VALVE
NIPPLE
PIPE
END FITTING
ELECTRO-VALVE
90 DEGREE ELBOW
GAS NOZZLE
FERRULE FOR THERM.
THERMOCOUPLE
IGNITION ELECTRODE
FAIRLEAD
ENTRY GRILL
HANDLE
YELLOW COVER N/A N/A
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
DEFLECTOR DISC
GAS BURNER
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
WIRE NUT
ELECTRIC CABLE
* THERMOSTAT SUPPORT
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
CONNECTION FAN
CONDENSER
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
THROTTLING DISC
GAS HOSE
* Discontinued limited Qty. Available
N/A
N/A
N/A
4150.653
4150.645
4150.646
4160.636
4150.649
4161.072
4160.701
4150.643
4150.915
4150.658
4161.139
4160.655
4150.641
4161.103
4150.682
4150.673
4150.761
4150.683
4160.784
4150.615
N/A
N/A
N/A
4150.653
4150.645
4150.646
4160.636
4150.650
4160.675
4160.701
4150.643
4150.915
4150.658
4161.139
4160.655
4150.641
4160.722
4150.682
4150.673
4150.761
4150.683
4160.784
4150.615
4160.628
4161.049
N/A
4150.611
N/A
4160.687
4150.635
4160.641
4150.625
4160.631
4150.924
4160.636
4150.717
4160.629
4160.690
N/A
4150.611
N/A
4160.687
4150.635
4160.641
4150.625
4160.631
4150.924
4160.636
4150.717
4150.912
4160.640
4160.640
4161.124
4160.661
N/A = Parts Not Available
164
4160.661
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 29A P.B. Since 99
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
165
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - 29 A Plastic Base since 99’)
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 29A
Fabr. NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
5.
6
7
7.1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
BEARING SADDLE
SWITCH BOARD
TUCK OPENING
PIPE
* 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-M8
1 * 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-1/8"
* GAS INLET SOCKET
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD M8
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD 1/8"
GAS VALVE
RING NUT
T-PIECE
COPPER PIPE
REDUCING CONNECTOR
END FITTING
PRESSURE REGULATOR
90 DEGREE ELBOW
ELECTRO-VALVE
90 DEGREE ELBOW
GAS NOZZLE
PIPE
SPACER
IGNITION ELECTRODE
PILOT BURNER
THERMOCOUPLE
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
* THERMOSTAT SUPPORT
FAIRLEAD
ENTRY GRILL
HANDLE
YELLOW COVER
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
DEFLECTOR DISC
GAS BURNER
PILOT BURNER SHIELD
SOCKET ELEMENT
FIXED CASE
COMPLETE PLUG
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
WIRE NUT
ELECTRIC CABLE
CONDENSER
FAN CONNECTION
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
GAS HOSE
* Discontinued limited Qty. Available
N/A
N/A
N/A
4150.653
4150.645
4150.646
4160.636
4150.650
4160.675
4150.643
4160.701
4150.904
4150.658
4160.964
4161.139
4161.035
N/A
4160.655
150.641
4160.722
4150.661
4161.047
4161.046
4161.102
4161.138
4160.636
4150.924
150.683
4160.784
4150.615
N/A
4160.629
4160.690
N/A
4150.611
N/A
4160.687
4161.048
4161.400
4160.647
4150.696
4150.635
4160.641
4150.625
4160.631
4150.912
4150.717
4160.640
4160.661
N/A = Parts Not Available
166
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 46M 69M Since 99
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
167
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - 46/69 M since 99’ - Motor on back grill)
Fabr. NR
Description
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 46M
BLP 69M
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
36.1
37
37.1
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
*PIN
* LOWER COVER
* CONTROL PANEL
* PROTECTION
ELECTRIC CABLE
WIRE NUT
PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
* THERMOSTAT SUPPORT
DEFLECTOR DISC
DEFLECTOR DISH
FAIRLEAD
ENTRY GRILL
HANDLE
* YELLOW COVER
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
* CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
GAS NOZZLE
NOZZLE HOLDER
90 DEGREE ELBOW
NUT
90 DEGREE ELBOW
ELECTRO-VALVE
THERMOCOUPLE
FERRULE FOR THERM.
COPPER PIPE
IGNITION ELECTRODE
END FITTING
COPPER PIPE
GAS VALVE
REDUCTION
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD M8
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD 1/8"
*90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-M8
*90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-1/8"
FLAT WASHER
* GAS INLET SOCKET
CONNECTION FAN
CONDENSER
NIPPLE
* SUPPORT BURNER
THROTTLING
GAS BURNER
GAS HOSE
4150.665
4150.639
4150.686
4150.693
4150.631
4150.625
4150.634
4150.635
4150.683
4160.636
4150.924
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
4150.615
4150.602
4160.630
4160.691
4150.606
4150.613
4150.669
N/A
4150.642
4160.701
4150.906
4160.963
4150.673
4150.682
4150.659
4150.671
4161.139
4150.654
4150.644
4160.964
4150.651
4160.683
4150.645
4150.646
4160.614
4150.636
4150.717
4150.912
4150.911
4150.629
4160.769
4150.676
4160.661
* Discontinued limited Qty.Available
N/A = Parts Not Available
168
4150.666
4150.640
4150.687
4150.694
4150.631
4150.625
4150.634
4150.635
4150.683
4160.636
4150.924
N/A
N/A
N/A
4160.758
4150.615
4150.603
4160.958
4160.959
4150.607
4150.614
4150.670
N/A
4150.642
4160.701
4150.906
4160.963
4150.673
4150.682
4150.700
4150.671
4161.139
4150.654
4150.644
4160.964
4150.652
4160.684
4150.645
4150.646
4160.614
4150.636
4150.717
4150.914
4150.911
4150.630
4150.676
4160.661
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL 46A 69A Since 99
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
169
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - 46/69 A since 99’ - Motor on back grill)
Fabr. NR
Description
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 46A
BLP 69A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38.1
39
39.
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
*PIN
* LOWER COVER
CONTROL PANEL
* PROTECTION
ELECTRIC CABLE
WIRE NUT
SWITCH
PIEZO IGNITOR
COMPLETE PLUG
FIXED CASE
SOCKET ELEMENT
FAIRLEAD
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
* THERMOSTAT SOPPORT
DEFLECTOR DISC
DEFLECTOR DISH
FAIRLEAD
ENTRY GRILL
HANDLE
* YELLOW COVER
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
GAS NOZZLE
NOZZLE HOLDER
90 DEGREE ELBOW
ELECTRO-VALVE
90 DEGREE ELBOW
THERMOCOUPLE
PILOT BURNER
IGNITION ELECTRODE
PILOT BURNER SHIELD
SPACER
PIPE
COPPER PIPE
REDUCTION
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD M8
GAS SUPPLY TAP INLET THREAD 1/8"
* 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-M8
1 * 90 DEGREE ELBOW THREAD 1/4"-1/8"
FLAT WASHER
* GAS INLET SOCKET
GAS VALVE
RING NUT
CONNECTION FAN
T-PIECE
COPPER PIPE
* SUPPORT BURNER
THROTTLING
PRESSURE REGULATOR
END FITTING
PILOT BURNER SHIELD
GAS BURNER
CONDENSER
GAS HOSE
4150.665
4150.639
N/A
4150.693
4150.631
4150.625
4150.635
4150.634
4150.696
4160.647
4161.400
4150.683
4160.636
4150.924
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
4150.615
4150.602
4160.630
4160.691
N/A
4150.613
4150.669
N/A
4150.642
4160.963
4150.906
4161.138
4161.102
4161.046
N/A
4161.047
4150.661
4150.654
4160.964
4150.651
4160.683
4150.645
4150.646
4160.614
4150.636
4150.644
4160.701
4150.717
4150.907
4150.659
N/A
4160.769
4161.035
4161.139
4161.048
4160.676
4150.912
4160.661
* Discontinued limited Qty.Available
N/A = Parts Not Available
170
4150.666
4150.640
N/A
4150.694
4150.631
4150.625
4150.635
4150.634
4150.696
4160.647
4161.400
4150.683
4160.636
4150.924
N/A
N/A
N/A
4160.758
4150.615
4150.603
4160.958
4160.959
N/A
4150.614
4150.670
N/A
4150.642
4160.963
4150.906
4161.138
4161.102
4161.046
N/A
4161.047
4150.661
4150.654
4160.964
4150.652
4160.684
4150.645
4150.646
4160.614
4150.636
4150.644
4160.701
4150.717
4150.907
4150.660
N/A
4161.035
4161.139
4161.048
4160.676
4150.914
4160.661
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL “M” Till ‘98
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
171
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - M till 98’)
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 14M BLP 29M BLP 46M BLP 69M
Fabr. NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
* COVER
* CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
HANDLE
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
WIRE NUT
ELECTIC CABLE
* SUPPORT BURNER
PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH
* GAS INLET SOCKET
* LOWER PROTECTIVE COVER
90 DEGREE ELBOW
GAS VALVE
* INLET ELBOW
ELECTRO- VALVE
GAS TAP
EXTENDING NOZZLE FITTING
END FITTING
EXTENDING NOZZLE FITTING
* PIN
GAS NOZZLE
IGNITION ELECTRODE
THERMOCOUPLE
GAS BURNER
RING NUT
FERRULE FOR THERMOCOUPLE
FAIRLEAD
* BASE
* PROTECTION
GAS CONNECTION
CONDENSER
90° ELBOW
CONNECTION FAN
* THERMOSTAT SUPPORT
PLATE BURNER
THROTTLING DISC
GAS HOSE
* Discontinued limited Qty. Available
4150.600
4150.604
4150.611
4150.615
4160.636
4160.628
4161.049
4150.625
4160.631
4150.627
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.637
4150.641
4150.643
4150.645
4160.655
4150.649
4150.653
4161.139
4150.658
4150.663
4161.103
4150.671
4150.673
4160.687
4160.701
4150.682
4150.683
4150.684
4150.691
4150.915
4150.601
4150.605
4150.612
4150.615
4160.636
4160.629
4150.622
4150.625
4160.631
4150.628
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.638
4150.641
4150.643
4150.645
4160.655
4150.650
4150.653
4161.139
4150.658
4150.664
4160.722
4150.671
4150.673
4160.687
4160.701
4150.682
4150.683
4150.685
4150.692
4150.915
4150.912
4150.717
4150.924
N/A
4161.124
4160.661
4150.717
4150.924
N/A
4160.661
N/A = Parts Not Available
172
4150.602
4150.606
4150.613
4150.615
4160.636
4160.630
4150.623
4150.625
4160.631
4150.629
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.639
4150.642
4150.644
4150.645
4160.963
4150.651
4150.654
4161.139
4150.659
4150.665
4150.669
4150.671
4150.673
4160.676
4160.701
4150.682
4150.683
4150.686
4150.693
4150.911
4150.912
4150.906
4150.717
4150.924
N/A
4160.769
4160.661
4150.603
4150.607
4150.614
4150.615
4160.636
4160.958
4160.959
4150.625
4160.631
4150.630
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.640
4150.642
4150.644
4150.645
4160.963
4150.652
4150.654
4161.139
4150.700
4150.666
4150.670
4150.671
4150.673
4160.676
4160.701
4150.682
4150.683
4150.687
4150.694
4150.911
4150.914
4150.906
4150.717
4150.924
N/A
4160.661
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS
MODEL “A” Till ‘98
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
173
Spareparts MASTER MANUAL GAS HEATERS (TYPE - A till 98’)
Appropriate Code NR
BLP 29A
BLP 46A
BLP 46A
Fabr. NR
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
* COVER
* CHAMBER
OUTLET GRILL
HANDLE
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
ELECTRIC MOTOR
FAN
WIRE NUT
ELECTIC CABLE
* SUPPORT BURNER
PIEZO IGNITOR
SWITCH
* GAS INLET SOCKET
* LOWER PROTECTIVE COVER
GAS VALVE
* 90 DEGREE ELBOW
ELECTRO- VALVE
GAS TAP
EXTENDING NOZZLE FITTING
END FITTING
EXTENDING NOZZLE FITTING
EXTENDING PILOT FITTING
* PIN
GAS NOZZLE
IGNITION ELECTRODE
THERMOCOUPLE
GAS BURNER
PILOT FLAME
REGULATOR
FAIRLEAD
BASE
* PROTECTION
FIX CASE
PLUG-IN
CONNECTION FAN
CONDENSER
PILOT FLAME COVER
* THERMOSTAT SUPPORT
90 DEGREE ELBOW
T-PIECE
90° ELBOW
THROTTLING DISC
PLATE BURNER
RING NUT
GAS HOSE
* Discontinued limited Qty. Available
4150.601
4150.608
4150.612
4150.615
4160.636
4160.629
4150.622
4150.625
4160.631
4150.628
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.638
4150.643
4150.645
4160.655
4150.650
4150.653
4161.139
4150.658
4150.661
4150.664
4160.722
4161.046
4161.138
4160.687
4161.102
4161.035
4150.683
N/A
4150.692
4031.088
4150.696
4150.717
4150.912
4161.048
4150.924
4150.641
4150.904
4150.906
N/A
4160.701
4160.661
4150.602
4150.609
4150.613
4150.615
4160.636
4160.630
4150.623
4150.625
4160.631
4150.628
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.639
4150.644
4150.645
4160.963
4150.651
4150.654
4161.139
4150.659
4150.661
4150.665
4150.669
4161.046
4161.138
4160.676
4161.102
4161.035
4150.683
N/A
4150.69
4031.088
4150.696
4150.717
4150.912
4161.048
4150.924
4150.642
4150.907
4150.906
4160.769
N/A
4160.701
4160.661
N/A = Parts Not Available
174
4150.603
4150.610
4150.614
4150.615
4160.636
4160.958
4160.959
4150.625
4160.631
4150.629
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.640
4150.644
4150.645
4160.963
4150.652
4150.654
4161.139
4150.660
4150.661
4150.666
4150.670
4161.046
4161.138
4160.676
4161.102
4161.035
4150.683
N/A
4150.694
4031.088
4150.696
4150.717
4150.914
4161.048
4150.924
4150.642
4150.907
N/A
4160.701
4160.661
Spareparts MASTER GAS HEATERS
Description
Appropriate
Master NR
Code NR
BURNER ASS.
BURNER ASS.
BURNER ASS.
BUSHING INTERVAL
BUMPER RUBBER
CLIP
COUPLING KIT
COUPLING KIT
D.S.I. CONTROL
ELECTR.-IGNITOR
FAN
FAN
FAN
FAN GUARD
FAN GUARD
FAN GUARD
FUEL TUBE
FUEL TUBE
HOSE & REGULATOR
HOSE & REGULATOR
IGNITOR
IGNITOR
IGNITOR CABLE
LAMP
MALE FITTING
MALE COMPR. ELBOW
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOTOR
NOZZLE
NOZZLE
NUT
ORIFICE-VALVE
REAR PLATE
SLEEVE REGULATOR
SCREW
SCREW
SPACER
STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING
TERMINAL BOARD
THERMAL SWITCH
THERMAL SWITCH
THERM.SWITCH ASS
THERMOCOUPLE
THERMOSTAT TH-2
VALVE SOLENOID
BLP 300
BLP 150
BLP 35
BLP 35/150
BLIP 150
BLP 150
FOR GAS-BOTTLES
FOR GAS BOTTLES
BLP 150/300
BLP 35
BLP 300
BLP 35
BLP 150
BLP 35
BLIP 150
BLP 300
BLP 1 50
BLP300
BLP 35
BLP 150/300
BLP 35
BLP 150/300
BLP 150/300
BLIP 150/300
BLP 300
BLP 300
BLP 300
BLIP 150
BLP 35
BLP 150
BLP 300
BLP 150/300
BLP 35
BLP 150
ALL BLP TYPES
ALL BLP TYPES
BLP 35
BLP 150
097849-01
097849-02
099727-01
097776-01
M 50631
098428-01
DUTCH
EUROPEAN
M 51605-04
099539-01
097811-01
099537-02
M 51153-01
099540-01
097964-03AA
097964-01AA
097905-02
100311-01
100399-01
097953-02
097159-02
097805-01
097806-02
100371-01
097809-01
098825-01
100144-01
100298-01
100398-01
098425-01
099679-02
NPC 00C
099541-01
100299-01
M12461-14
099230-01
098431-01
M 50400
099125-06
097952-04
097952-06
097952-07
099538-01
4150.560
4150.513
4150.508
4150.503
4150.553
4150.514
4150.250
4150.260
4150.526
4150.506
4150.535
4150.505
4150.522
4150.500
4150.520
4150.536
4150.597
4104.151
4150.510
4150.512
4150.507
4150.511
4150.516
4150.518
4150.884
4150.885
4150.525
4150.521
4150.530
4150.595
4150.175
4150.548
4150.504
4150.519
4150.254
4108.540
4150.509
4150.515
4150.528
4150.517
4150.551
4150.550
4150.501
4150.502
4100.426
4150.524
BLP 150/300
BLP 35
BLP 300
BLP 150
BLP 35
BLP 150/300
BLP 150/300
097803-01
(098201-01)
175
MASTER VENTED HEATERS
6
6
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 100 E - BV 160 E - BV 280 E before 2002
179
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS before 2002
Pos.
Description
BV 100
BV 160
BV 280
C01
C02
C03
C04
C05
C06
C07
C08
C09
C10
C11
C13
C14
C15
C16
C19
C20
C21
C21A
C22
C23
C25
C33
C35
C36
C37
C38
C39
C39,1
C40
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45
C46
C47
C48
C49.1
C49,2
C49,3
C50
C58
C63.1
C63.2
C64.1
C64.2
C65.1
C65.2
C67
C68.1
FRAME
WHEEL
WHEEL-HOLDER
SCREW
FUEL TANK
DRAIN PLUG
DRAIN PLUG OR
TANK PLUG
PIPE CONNECTION 1/4"MX6
PIPE CONNECTION / CONNECTION STRAIGH 1/4"MX6
FUEL PIPE 6 MM
TRANSF.HT 220V
SCREW TC 8X1"1/2"
H.T. CABLE
CONNECTING PLUG H.T.
PILOT LAMP 220 V
SWITCH MAN-AUT
THERMOSTAT SOCKET
PLATE SUPPORT
PLATE PLUG
PLUG 3 P+G
CONTROL BOX SUPPORT
RELAY 65,31
COMB.CHAMBER
FLAME GUARD SHIELD
OUTLET CONE
CHIMNEY
OVERHEAT THERM.
COOL-OFF THERM
SCREW TC 8X3/8"
SCREW TCCE M6X25
AIR REGULAT. FL.
NUT M6
BASE
LOWER BODY
ELASTIC PLATE
UPPER BODY
SCREW TE 10X1/2"
NOZZLE 0,65 GPH 80
NOZZLE 1 GPH 80
NOZZLE 1,50 GPH 80
DIFFUSOR
OIL PUPPLY PIPE <1997>
PUMP SUNTEC AS 47
PUMP DANFOSS
VALVE SOLENOID SUNTEC
VALVE SOLENOID DANFOSS
SPOOL SOLEN DANFOSS
SPOOL SOLEN SUNTEC
CONNECTOR
COUPLING K1
S/R
4031.133
4031.175
S/R
4031.004
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
S/R
4031.140
4031.035
S/R
4031.097
S/R
S/R
4031.170
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.089
S/R
4031.040
4031.273
S/R
4031.278
4031.152
4031.047
4031.045
S/R
S/R
4031.196
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.02
S/R
S/R
4031.066
4031.105
4031.050
4031.197
4031.055
4031.195
4031.019
4031.300
4031.160
4031.060
S/R
4031.133
4031.175
S/R
4031.004
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
S/R
4031.140
4031.035
S/R
4031.097
S/R
S/R
4031.170
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.089
S/R
4031.040
4031.274
S/R
4031.278
4031.152
4031.047
4031.045
S/R
S/R
4031.196
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.025
S/R
4031.066
4031.105
4031.050
4031.197
4031.055
4031.195
4031.019
4031.300
4031.160
4031.060
S/R
4031.134
4031.177
S/R
4031.006
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
S/R
4031.140
4031.035
S/R
4031.097
S/R
S/R
4031.170
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.089
S/R
4031.040
4031.276
S/R
S/R
4031.277
4031.047
4031.045
S/R
S/R
4031.007
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.03
4031.066
4031.105
4031.050
4031.197
4031.055
S/R
4031.019
4031.300
4031.160
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
180
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS before 2002
Pos.
Description
BV 100
BV 160
BV 280
C68.2
C69
C70
C72
C73
C74
C75.1
C75.2
C75.3
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
C81
C82
C83
C84
C85
C86
C87
C88
C89
C90
C91
C92
C93.1
C93.2
C94
C95
C96
C97
C98
C99
C100
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
C106
COUPLING K2
PROTECTION CABLE 0 18
AIR FLAP
MOTOR 130W
CAPACITOR / 5UF
MOTOR FLANGE
FAN 300MM 18
FAN 300MM 27
FAN 500MM 33
GRUB SCREW M8X8
REAR INLET GRILL
CONNECTION 90 3/8" MX6 / STRAIGHT 3/8" MX6
FILTER 3/8" KIT
FILTER HOUSING
FILTER SEAL
FILTER ELEMENT
TOPSEAL OILFILTER
FILTER O-RING
DOUBLE SCREW
FILTER SUPPORT
NUT 3/8"X5
CONNECT. STRAIGHT 1/8" MX6
UPPER BODY
ELECT. COMPONETS DRAWER
CABLE FASTENER
EL. WIRE WITH PLUG (PVC)
FUSE 6 A 6X30 4
FUSE 10 A 6X30
CONTROL BOX LANDIS & GYR
CONRTOL BOX BASE LANDIS & GYR
PHOTOCELL LANDIS & GYR
PHOTOCELL CLAMP
PHOTOCELL FLANGE
TERMINAL BOARD
CREW TC 4X1/2"
CONNECTION 1/8"M4
BICONE 4 MM
NUT FOR BICONE
PROTECTION CABLE O 35
ELECTRODE
NOZZLE SUPPORT
OIL PREHEATER
CLIP NUT M6
RM THERMOSTAT LS/1
CARTR. FILTER DANFOSS
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.130
4031.165
S/R
4031.270
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.070
4031.180
4031.191
4031.015
4031.075
4031.150
S/R
4031.011
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
031.080
S/R
4031.005
4031.010
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
4031.096
4031.115
4031.110
S/R
4031.095
4031.012
4031.120
4031.215
4031.264
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.131
4031.165
S/R
S/R
4031.271
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.070
4031.180
4031.191
4031.015
4031.075
4031.150
S/R
4031.011
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.080
S/R
4031.005
4031.010
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
4031.096
4031.115
4031.110
S/R
4031.095
4031.012
4031.120
4031.215
4031.264
S/R
4031.065
S/R
S/R
4031.125
4031.166
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.272
S/R
4031.137
S/R
4031.070
4031.180
4031.191
4031.015
4031.075
4031.150
S/R
4031.011
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.085
4031.005
4031.010
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
4031.096
4031.115
4031.110
S/R
4031.095
4031.012
4031.120
4031.215
4031.264
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
181
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 100 E - BV 160 E - BV 280 E from 2002
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
22
24
3
23
22
17
13
18
14
86
16
99
21
83
84
25
93
85
20
15
19
8
12
11
107
88
85
102
102
85
5
7
4
10
108
2
9
109
6
108
30
51
52
89
49
48
31
27
29
54
43
55
26 90
33
43
50
106
53
43
56
101
44
28
43
45
57
32
37
47
100
91
38
1
39
36 34
35
41
87
92
42
40
58
59
Marchio blu
Marque bleu
Blau Zeichen
Blue mark
87
87
60
87
98
62
61
61
97
30
79
64
30
70
63
78
77
94
69
81 76
82
75
96
74
69
70
68
65
67
73
80
66
66
43
72
43
182
71
95
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS from 2002
Pos.
Description
BV 100
BV 160
BV 280
S/R
S/R
4031.278
S/R
S/R
4031.133
4031.175
4031.004
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
4031.270
S/R
4031.139
S/R
S/R
4031.278
S/R
S/R
4031.133 4031.175
4031.004
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
S/R
4031.271
S/R
4031.139
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.134
4031.177
4031.006
4031.013
S/R
4031.145
4031.137
4031.272
S/R
4031.138
4031.273
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.277
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
-
4031.274
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.277
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
-
4031.276
S/R
4031.363
4031.364
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.277
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
MAIN BODY
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.1
7
7.1
8
8.1
9
10
11
12
12.1
13.1
13.2
13.3
14
15
16
17.1
17.2
17.3
18 F
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
83
84
85
86
88
93
99
102
107
108
109.1
109.2
FRAME HANDLE
FRAME BEARING
OUTLET CONE
PLUG
AXLE
WHEEL 200 MM
WHEEL 250 MM
WHEEL HOLDER 20 MM
WHEEL HOLDER 25 MM
FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK
DRAIN PLUG
DRAIN PLUG OR
TANK PLUG
REAR INLET GRILL
REAR INLET GRILL
FAN 300MM 18 DGR
FAN 300MM 27 DGR
FAN 500MM 33 DGR
GRUB SCREW
MOTOR SUPPORT
AIR FLAB S/R S/R S/R
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
LAME GUARD SHIELD
BASE SX
BASE DX
LOWER BODY
UPPER BODY
UPPER BODY (REAR)
CHIMNEY DIAM. 150 MM
CABLE PROTECTION
SCREW TC M5X16
SCREW TE 10X1/2" FR
NUT M6
SLEEVE
SCREW TE M6X16
SCREW TE 14X1/2" FR
ELASTIC PLATE U42-032
SCREW TE M6X30
POWER CORD HOOK
SUPPORT BAR
YELLOW PLUG WHEEL DIAM.200MM
YELLOW PLUG WHEEL DIAM. 250MM
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
183
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
BV 100
BV 160
BV 280
S/R
4031.010
4031.005
4031.035
4031.097
4031.040
S/R
S/R
4031.169
S/R
4031.170
4031.088
4150.696
S/R
4031.080
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.215
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.010
4031.005
4031.035
4031.097
4031.040
S/R
S/R
4031.169
S/R
4031.170
4031.088
4150.696
S/R
4031.080
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.215
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.010
4031.005
4031.035
4031.097
4031.040
S/R
S/R
4031.169
S/R
4031.170
4031.088
4150.696
S/R
4031.085
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.215
S/R
S/R
4031.140
S/R
4031.148
4031.160
S/R
4031.800
4031.011
4031.802
4031.803
4031.070
4031.150
4031.075
4031.015
4031.180
4031.191
4031.140
S/R
4031.148
4031.160
S/R
4031.800
4031.011
4031.802
4031.803
4031.070
4031.150
4031.075
4031.015
4031.180
4031.191
4031.140
S/R
4031.148
4031.160
S/R
4031.800
4031.011
4031.802
4031.804
4031.070
4031.150
4031.075
4031.015
4031.180
4031.191
4031.097
4031.047
4031.097
4031.047
4031.097
4031.047
CONTROL BOARD
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
40.1
41
42
89
90
91
92
100
CONTROL BOX SUPPORT
CONTROL BOX BASE LANDIS & GYR
CONTROL BOX LANDIS & GYR
TRANSFORMER H.T. 220 V
H.T CABLE
RELAY 65.31
TERMINAL BOARD
ELECTR. COMP. DRAWER
PILOT LAMP
SWITCH COVER
SWITCH MAN - AUT.
SOCKET 4 PIN 90 DGR.
PLUG 4 PIN CONNECTED ( 2&3 )
CABLE FASTENER
FUSE 6 A (6 X 30)
FUSE 10 A ( 6 X 30)
EL. WIRE WITH PLUG
EL. WIRE WITH PLUG & CABLE FASTENER
SCREW TC 8 X 1'' 1/2''
SCREW TC 4 X 1/2''
NUT CLAMP M6
SCREW TE M6 X 16
SCREW TC 4X 3/8''
FILTER CONNECTION
43
44
45
47
48
49
50
51
52
52.1
53
54
55
56
57
101
FLEX FUEL PIPE DIAM 6MM
CABLE PROTECTION
FUEL PICK UP TUBE
CONNECTION STRAIGHT 1/4 '' MX6
CONNECTION STRAIGHT 1/8'' MX6
NUT 3/8'' X 5
FILTER SUPPORT
DOUBLE SCREW
CONNECTION 90 DGR 3/8'' MX6
CONNECTION STRAIGHT 3/8'' MX6
FILTER COMPLETE 3/8''
FILTER O RING
TOP SEAL OIL FILTER
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER HOUSING
LOWER OIL FILTER SEAL
MOTOR & BURNER PARTS
30
58
H.T CABLE
COOL OFF THERMOSTAT (FAN)
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
184
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
BV 100
BV 160
BV 280
59
60
61
62
62.1
63
63.1
64
64.1
65
65.1
66
67
67.1
68
69
70
71.1
71.2
71.3
72.1
72.2
72.3
73
74
75
76
77
78.1
78.2
78.3
79
79.1
80
81
82
87
94
95
96
97
98
OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT (BLUE DOT)
ELECTRODE
CABLE CONNECTION 90 DGR
OIL SUPPLY PIPE ( DIAM 4 MM)
OIL SUPPLY PIPE ( DIAM 4 MM) < 97
DANFOSS PUMP
SUNTEC PUMP < 95
SPOOL DANFOSS
SPOOL SUNTEC < 95
VALVE DANFOSS
VALVE SUNTEC < 95
CONNECTION STRAIGH 1/4'' MX6
COUPLING K1
COUPLING K2
CONNECTION 90 DGR 1/8'' MX4
BICONE 4 MM
NUT FOR BICONE
MOTOR 130 W
MOTOR 200 W
MOTOR 750 W
CAPACITOR 5 UF
CAPACITOR 6.3 UF
CAPACITOR 16 UF
CONNECTION STRAIGHT 1/8'' MX6
NUT M14
BURNER FLANGE
NOZZLE SUPPORT
DIFFUSOR
NOZZLE 0.65 GPH 80 DGR
NOZZLE 1 GPH 80 DGR
NOZZLE 1.50 GPH 80 DGR
AIR REGULATION FLAP
AIR REGULATION FLAP
PHOTO CELL
PHOTOCELL CLAMP
PHOTOCELL FLANGE
SCREW TC 8X3/8''
NUT M5
SCREW
SCREW TC 6X1/2''
SCREW TC M4X8
SCREW TCEI M6X25
4031.045
4031.095
S/R
4031.106
4031.105
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
S/R
4031.060
4031.096
4031.115
4031.110
4031.130
4031.165
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.012
4031.066
4031.020
4031.196
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.045
4031.095
S/R
4031.106
4031.105
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
S/R
4031.060
4031.096
4031.115
4031.110
4031.131
4031.304
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.012
4031.066
4031.025
4031.196
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.045
4031.095
S/R
4031.106
4031.105
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
S/R
4031.065
4031.96
4031.115
4031.110
4031.125
4031.166
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.012
4031.066
4031.030
4031.007
4031.090
4031.009
4031.008
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
185
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
INLET GRILLE
ELASTIC PLATE M5
SCREW TC M5X16
1.5 HP 3-MOTOR
45 UF CONDENSER
FAN Ø 550 MM 36
WASHER 6X24X2
ELASTIC GROVER WASHER Ø 6
SCREW TE M6X16
CABLE FASTENER PG 11
CABLE PROTECTION Ø 18
KABEL 4X1 (MT)
AXLE
WHEEL Ø 250X50
WHEEL HOLDER Ø 25
BEARING
GASKET
BURNER SUPPORT
1" IRON PLUG
BURNER COVER
TOP COVER BURNER
SUSPENDING RING SCREW M10
THERMAL ISULATION
CHIMNEY INSPECTION DOOR
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
1,5 HP FAN 3CONNECTION 90" 1/4 MF
FILTER HEAD
FILTER OR
UPPER SEAL
FILTER CARTRIDGE
LOWER SEAL
FILTER HOUSING
FILTER 1/4
BITHERMOSTAT TTCA
EL. COMPONENTS BOX
TERMINAL BOARD 6MM 2
CONTROL KNOB 1-0-2
FUSE HOLDER
6,3 A FUSE (5X20)
10 A FUSE (5X20)
RED PILOT LAMP Ø 10
4P + G SOCKET
4P + G PLUG
3P + G SOCKET
3P + G PLUG
EL. WIRE 5X1.5 (MT)
EL. COMPONENTS DRAWER
FUSE HOLDER UN. (5X20)
BV 440 <97
4031.189
4031.182
S/R
4031.253
4031.212
4031.263
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.157
4031.134
4031.177
4031.183
4031.201
S/R
S/R
4031.185
4031.190
4031.332
4031.203
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.222
S/R
S/R
4031.181
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.194
4031.261
S/R
4031.268
4031.206
4031.102
4031.101
4031.260
4031.086
4031.087
4031.088
4031.089
S/R
4031.198
4031.188
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
186
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 440 <97
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
187
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 440
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
188
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 440 <97
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
189
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BURNER MINOR 12 <1997)
Pos.
Description
1
1.1
2
2.1
3
3.1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
37
39
41
42
43
*** 27
DANFOSS PUMP
SUNTEC PUMP AS 47
DANFOSS SPOOL
SUNTEC SPOOL
DANFOSS VALVE
SUNTEC VALVE
COUPLING K1
NIPPLE FE 1/4" FF90
PIPE FLEX L=400 MM
OIL PREHEATER
MOTOR 130 W
CAPACITOR 6.3UF
FAN 124 X 60
H.T TRANSFORMER 8/20
ALLUMINIUM COVER
BURNER BODY
AIR FLAP
AIR DAMPER
PLASTIC AIR INLET
CONTR. BOX BASE LANDIS & GYR
CONTR. BOX LANDIS & GYR LOA 21
PHOTOCELL LANDIS & GYR
HT CABLES
BLAST TUBE
ELECTRODE SET (2 PIECES)
FIRING HEAD COMPLETE
NOZZLE HOLDER
DIFFUSER
NOZZLE 2.5 GPH 60 DGR
ROD L.200
INDEX
HEAD SETTING SCREW
CABLE
CONTROL BOX BASE
SEAL (170 X 145)
PHOTOCELL RING
PHOTOCELL FLANGE
ELECTRODE RIGHT
ELECTRODE LEFT
BV 440 E <1997
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.060
4031.234
4031.257
4031.121
4031.254
4031.165
4031.209
4031.098
S/R
4031.280
S/R
4031.252
4031.258
4031.010
4031.005
4031.090
4031.200
4031.247
4031.338
4031.251
4031.256
4031.237
4031.100
4031.259
S/R
4031.211
S/R
S/R
4031.199
4031.009
4031.008
4031.204
4031.208
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
190
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 440 >97
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
191
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BURNER MINOR 12 >1997)
Pos.
Description
1
1.1
2
2.1
3
3.1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
DANFOSS PUMP
SUNTEC PUMP AS 47
DANFOSS SPOOL
SUNTEC SPOOL
DANFOSS VALVE
SUNTEC VALVE
COUPLING K1
NIPPLE FE 1/4" FF90
PIPE FLEX L=400 MM
OIL PREHEATER
MOTOR 130 W
SUPPORT
CAPACITOR 6.3UF
FAN 124 X 60
H.T TRANSFORMER 8/20
ALLUMINIUM COVER
BURNER BODY
SUPPORT
FAN HOUSING/BURNER BODY
AIR DAMPER
AIR CONVEYOR
AIR DAMPER SCREW
COVER AIR INLET
CONTR. BOX BASE BRAHMA > 97
CONTR. BOX BRAHMA >97
PHOTOCELL BRAHMA
WIRING TERMINAL BOX
PROTECTION BOX
SEAL
FLANGE
O-RING
HT CABLES
BLAST TUBE
ELECTRODE SET (2 PIECES)
FIRING HEAD COMPLETE
NOZZLE HOLDER
DIFFUSER
ANTI DISTURB HEATER
NOZZLE 2.5 GPH 60 DGR
ROD L.200
INDEX
HEAD SETTING SCREW
CABLE
ANTIDISTURB FILTER
BV 440 E >1997
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.060
4031.234
4031.257
4031.121
4031.254
S/R
4031.165
4031.209
4031.098
S/R
4031.280
S/R
4031.280
4031.252
S/R
S/R
4031.258
4031.016
4031.014
4031.018
S/R
4031.312
4031.199
S/R
S/R
4031.200
4031.247
4031.338
4031.251
4031.256
4031.237
4031.283
4031.100
4031.259
S/R
4031.211
S/R
4031.282
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
193
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BURNER MINOR 12 >1997)
Pos.
Description
BV 440 E >1997
ELECTRIC COMPONENTS BOX.
10
11
12
35
35.1
35.2
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
***48
CABLE FASTENER
CABLE PROTECTION 18 MM
CABLE 3 X 1.5 (MT)
FAN LIMIT CONTROL MANUAL
FAN LIMIT AUTOMATIC
FAN LIMIT CONTROL ALRE > 97
ELECTRIC COMPONENTS BOX
TERMINAL BOARD
CONTROL KNOB 1-0-2
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE 6.3 A
FUSE 10 A
RED PILOT LAMP
FEMALE PLUG 90 DGR 5-PIN
MALE PLUG 5 PIN CONNECTED
FEMALE PLUG 90 DGR 4-PIN
MALE PLUG 4 PIN CONNECTED
ELECTRIC WIRE 3X1.5 WITH PLUG
ELECTRIC COMP. BOX COMPLETE
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.207
4031.194
4031.265
4031.261
S/R
4031.268
4031.206
4031.102
4031.101
4031.260
4031.086
4031.089
4031.088
4031.087
S/R
4031.198
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
194
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 440 E and BV 460 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
196
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
BV 440 E
BV 460 E
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
51
52
53
56
56.1
57
62
63
63.1
68
68.1
89
90
91
92
125
126
127
128
130
131
133
134
BURNER COVER
TOP BURNER COVER
BURNER PANEL
4-WAY OUTLET PANEL
FRONT UPPER PANEL
INNER PANEL (FRONT)
REAR UPPER PANEL
INNER PANEL (REAR)
SIDE PANEL
INNER PANEL
CHIMNEY FLANGE
CHIMNEY PANEL
FAN SUPPORT PANEL
MOTOR SUPPORT PLATE
BOTTOM PANEL
AXLE
FRONT SUPPORT
ALUMINUM JOINT WITH NUT M10
UPPER SHORT ANGLE STEEL
UPPER LONG SX ANGLE STEEL
UPPER LONG DX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL FRONT SX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL FRONT DX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL BACK SX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL BACK DX ANGLE STEEL
LOWER SHORT ANGLE STEEL
LOWER LONG SX ANGLE STEEL
LOWER LONG DX ANGLE STEEL
COMB. CHAMBER SUPPORT S/R
COMB. CHAMBER SX SUPPORT
COMB. CHAMBER DX SUPPORT
ALUMINUM JOINT
SUSPENDING RING SCREW M10
BURNER SUPPORT
BURNER PLATE SEAL
WHEEL (DIAM 250 MM)
WHEEL ( DIAM 340MM)
WASHER
MOTOR HP 1,5
CAPACITOR 45 UF
CAPACITOR 32 UF
FAN 550 MM 36 DGR
FAN 560 MM
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
BAFFLE PLATE
CHIMNEY SEAL
CHIMNEY INSPEKTION DOOR
FILTER KIT OIL PREHEATER
FILTER OIL PREHEATER
BRACKET OIL PREHEATER
CONNECTION 3/8"- 1/4"
WHEEL HOLDER DIAM 25MM
PLASTIC PLUG
ELASTIC PLATE M5
INLET GRILLE
4031.185
4031.190
S/R
4031.234
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.157
4031.183
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.332
4031.118
4031.201
4031.134
4031.132
4031.325
4031.253
4031.212
4031.346
4031.263
4031.347
S/R
S/R
4031.203
S/R
4031.181
4031.179
4031.122
4031.222
4031.232
4031.178
4031.182
4031.189
4031.342
4031.343
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.344
4031.183
4031.331
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.134
4031.132
4031.125
4031.345
S/R
4031.365
S/R
4031.181
4031.179
4031.122
4031.222
4031.232
4031.178
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
197
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 680 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
198
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BV 460 E - BV 680 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
199
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
BV 680 E
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
51
52
53
56
57
60
62
63
68
72
73
74
75
76
BURNER COVER
TOP BURNER COVER
BURNER PANEL
FRONT UPPER PANEL
INNER PANEL (FRONT)
REAR UPPER PANEL
INNER PANEL (REAR)
SIDE PANEL (FRONT)
INNER SIDE PANEL (FRONT)
SIDE PANEL (REAR)
INNER SIDE PANEL (REAR)
CHIMNEY FLANGE
CHIMNEY PANEL
FAN SUPPORT PANEL
MOTOR SUPPORT PLATE
AXLE
FRONT SUPPORT
ALUMINUM JOINT WITH NUT M10
UPPER SHORT ANGLE STEEL
UPPER LONG SX ANGLE STEEL
UPPER LONG DX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL FRONT SX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL FRONT DX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL BACK SX ANGLE STEEL
VERTICAL BACK DX ANGLE STEEL
LOWER SHORT ANGLE STEEL
LOWER LONG SX ANGLE STEEL
LOWER LONG DX ANGLE STEEL
COMB. CHAMBER SUPPORT
COMB. CHAMBER SX SUPPORT
COMB. CHAMBER DX SUPPORT
ALUMINUM JOINT
4 WAY OUTLET PANEL 300 MM
SUSPENDING RING SCREW M10
BURNER SUPPORT
BURNER PLATE SEAL
WHEEL ( DIAM 385MM)
WASHER
INLET GRILLE
MOTOR HP 3
CAPACITOR 65 UF
FAN 630 MM
ELECTRIC COMPONENTS BOX
CABLE FASTENER PG 9
CABLE FASTENER PG 11
CABLE PROTECTION
ELECT.COMP.SUPPORT PLATE
4031.185
4031.190
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.344
4031.321
4031.331
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4013.239
4031.332
S/R
4031.322
4031.324
4031.325
S/R
4031.326
4031.327
4031.328
4031.335
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
200
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
Pos.
Description
BV 680 E
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
125
126
127
128
TERMINAL BOARD 12 EL.MMQ 6
TERMINAL BOARD 12 EL.MMQ 10
WIMEX RELAY
ISKRA RELAY
CONTROL KNOB 1-0-2
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE 6 A (5 X 20)
PILOT LAMP
FAN LIMIT CONTROL ALRE
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
BAFFLE PLATE
CHIMNEY SEAL
CHIMNEY INSPEKTION DOOR
NUT M6 OT
FEMALE PLUG 1''
FILTER KIT OIL PREHEATER
FILTER OIL PREHEATER
BRACKET OIL PREHEATER
CONNECTION 3/8"- 1/4"
S/R
S/R
4031.334
4031.336
4031.268
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.265
4031.631
S/R
4031.366
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.181
4031.179
4031.122
4031.222
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
201
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BURNER MINOR 20)
Pos.
Description
BV 460 E
BV 680 E
1
1.1
2
2.1
3
3.1
4
5
6
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
DANFOSS PUMP
SUNTEC PUMP AS 47 K
DANFOSS SPOOL
SUNTEC SPOOL
DANFOSS VALVE
SUNTEC VALVE
COUPLING
NIPPLE
PIPE FLEX L=400 MM
MOTOR 200 W
CAPACITOR 6,3 UF X 200 W
FAN 180 X 40
IGNITION TRANSFORMER
COVER
GLASS
BURNER BODY
AIR DAMPER
AIR CONVEYOR
AIR DAMPER SCREW
COVER AIR INLET
CONTR. BOX BASE BRAHMA
CONTR. BOX BRAHMA
PHOTOCELL BRAHMA
ANTI DISTURB FILTER
PROTECTION BOX
GASKET
FIRING HEAD ADJUSTMENT
HT CABLES
BLAST TUBE
ELECTRODE SET (2 PIECES)
FIRING HEAD
NOZZLE HOLDER
DIFFUSER
NOZZLE
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.329
4031.234
4031.257
4031.303
4031.304
4031.305
4031.035
4031.333
4031.340
4031.330
4031.307
4031.308
4031.309
4031.310
4031.016
4031.014
4031.018
4031.311
4031.312
4031.313
4031.341
4031.314
4031.315
4031.338
4031.317
4031.318
4031.319
4031.100
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.329
4031.234
4031.257
4031.303
4031.304
4031.305
4031.035
4031.333
4031.340
4031.330
4031.307
4031.308
4031.309
4031.310
4031.016
4031.014
4031.018
4031.311
4031.312
4031.313
4031.341
4031.314
4031.315
4031.316
4031.317
4031.318
4031.319
4031.335
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
202
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
BURNER minor 20 BV 460 E - BV 680 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
203
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BF 30 - BF 60 HOUSING)
Pos.
Description
MASTER Code
BF 30 E
BF 60 E
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18.1
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
FAN LIMIT CONTROL AUTO
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
BURNER COVER
POWER CORD (3X1.5)
CONTROL KNOB
CAPACITOR 10UF
CAPACITOR 20UF
INSPECTION DOOR
INSPECTION DOOR
ELECT.COMP.DRAWER
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET
THERMOSTAT KNOB COMPLETE
COUPLING
INTERMEDIATE SUPPORT
THERMOSTAT KNOB
SPRING
COVER PIN
SPRING PIN
PLATE
CABLE FASTENER PG 9
CONNECTION 90DGR 1/4" MX8
FUEL TANK
IRON PLUG 1"
TANK PLUG
ADJUSTABLE AIR HEAD
THERMOSTAT 0-40 DEGR. C.
RILSAN PIPE DIAM. 8MM
FAN MOTOR COMPLETE
FILTER 1/4"
FILTER O-RING
TOPSEAL OIL FILTER
FILTER ELEMENT
LOWER FILTER SEAL
FILTER HOUSING
CONNECTION 90DGR 1/4" MF
FILTER COVER
4031.194
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.225
4031.219
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.201
4031.255
S/R
4031.295
4031.244
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.241
4031.224
4031.242
4031.118
S/R
4031.223
4031.001
S/R
4031.145
4031.146
4031.243
4031.002
4031.154
4031.071
4031.150
4031.075
4031.015
4031.191
4031.180
4031.222
S/R
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
204
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.221
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.201
S/R
S/R
4031.295
4031.244
S/R
S/R
S/R
4031.241
4031.224
4031.242
4031.118
S/R
4031.223
4031.001
S/R
4031.145
4031.147
4031.243
4031.002
4031.156
4031.071
4031.150
4031.075
4031.015
4031.191
4031.180
4031.222
S/R
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
MODEL BF 30 E - BF 60 E
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
205
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS (BURNER BF 30 - BF 60)
Pos.
Description
MASTER Code
MINOR 4
MINOR 8
1
1.1
2
2.1
3
3.1
4
4.1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
25
26
27
28
29
30
30.1
31
31.1
32
32.1
33
34
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
DANFOSS PUMP
SUNTEC PUMP AS 47
DANFOSS SPOOL
SUNTEC SPOOL
DANFOSS VALVE
SUNTEC VALVE
COUPLING K1
SIMEL PL COUPLING
NIPPLE FE 1/4" M-M
CONNECTION 90 DGR 1/4" MX8
CONNECTION 90 DGR 1/4" M-F
MOTOR 100W
CAPACITOR 4 UF
FAN ( DIAM 124 X 60)
H.T. TRANSFORMER 8/20
ALLUMINIUM COVER
BURNER BODY
AIR DAMPER
MEATL AIR INLET
PLASTIC AIR INLET
BASE CONTR. BOX L&G
CONTROL BOX L&G
PHOTOCELL L&G
H.T. CABLE (DIAM 4MM)
BLAST TUBE
ELECTRODE
FIRING HEAD COMPLETE
NOZZLE HOLDER
DIFFUSER (DIAM 80MM)
DIFFUSER (DIAM 74MM)
NOZZLE
NOZZLE
ROD L.176
ROD L. 192
INDEX
HEAD SETTING SCREW
CABLE WITH CONNECTOR
AIR FLAP
CONTROL BOX BASE
REAR DISC
SEAL (170 X 145) DIAM 90MM
PHOTOCELL CLAMP
PHOTOCELL FLANGE
BURNER BF 30, MINOR 4 COMPLETE
BURNER BF 60, MINOR 8 COMPLETE
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.060
4031.003
4031.234
4031.223
4031.222
4031.233
4031.218
4031.209
4031.098
S/R
S/R
4031.213
4031.232
S/R
4031.010
4031.005
4031.090
4031.200
4031.216
4031.208
4031.229
4031.235
4031.226
4031.227
4031.032
4031.034
4031.239
4031.240
S/R S/R
4031.211
S/R
4031.214
S/R
4031.238
4031.199
4031.009
4031.008
4031.210
4031.220
S/R = Parts Available by Special Request Only
206
4031.197
4031.050
4031.019
4031.300
4031.195
4031.055
4031.060
4031.003
4031.234
4031.223
4031.222
4031.233
4031.218
4031.209
4031.098
S/R
S/R
4031.213
4031.232
S/R
4031.010
4031.005
4031.090
4031.200
4031.217
4031.208
4031.231
4031.236
4031.211
S/R
4031.214
S/R
4031.199
4031.009
4031.008
-
Spareparts VENTED HEATERS
BURNER BF 30 E - BF 60 E minor 4 and minor 8
207
ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN
MASTER ACCESSOIRIES
7
7
Spareparts ACCESSORIES
Description
Appropriate
Code NR
PHOTOCELL TESTER (HA 1170)
PRESSURE GAUGE 0.6 A (HA 1180)
PRESSURE GAUGE 16 A (M 4574)
MASTER OIL LP/LD TYPES
DIRECT OIL LP/LD TYPES
DIRECT OIL HP/HD TYPES
4106.058
4109.427
4109.435
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-2
WHEEL KIT HEAVY DUTY (HA 1202)
ALL MODELS
MASTER B 35 & 70 TYPES
4100.426
4103.925
WHEEL KIT LIGHT DUTY (HA 1206)
MASTER B 35 & 70 TYPES
4103.930
FUEL PREHEATER
ALL MODELS
4116.372
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-3
ALL MODELS
4115.523
MASTER BS10 E
MASTER BS15 E
TS 3A
MASTER BS10 & 15
4160.250
4160.251
4100.426
4150.105
GAS COUPLING KIT NETHERLANDS
GAS COUPLING KIT EUROPE
ALL MODELS
ALL MODELS
4150.250
4150.260
GASHOSE 1.5 MTR 1/4''
GASHOSE 1.5MTR 3/8 ''
BLP 15 M
ALL OTHER MODELS
4150.889
4150.708
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-5
AUTOMATIC & ELECTRONIC MODELS
4150.105
DIRECT FIRED HEATERS
INFRARED VAL-6 HEATERS
ELECTRIC HEATERS
HOSE 160MM X 700 CM
HOSE 203MM X 700 CM
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-2
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-5
GASHEATERS
211
Spareparts ACCESSORIES
Description
Appropriate
Code NR
FUEL CAP WITH OIL & RETURN LINE
(DRUM CONNECTION)
FUEL TRANSPORT PUMP
BV360-440-460-680 E
ALL MODELS
4031.135
4031.475
FLEX.REINF. FUEL LINE 4 MTR DIAM 8 MM
BV360-440-460-680 E
4031.460
HOSE 305MM X 760 CM
BV440-460-680 E
4031.406
HOSE 407MM X 760 CM
HOSE 510MM X 760 CM
HOSE 610MM X 760 CM
BV100-160-280 E
BV460 & 680 E
BV440 & 680 E
4031.402
4031.403
4031.407
HOSE 710MM X 760 CM
BV460 & 680 E
4031.411
HOSE BINDER
ALL MODELS
4031.408
OIL PREHEATER
OIL PREHEATER
BV100 -160-280 E
BV360-440-460-680 E
4031.120
4031.121
OUTLET 1-WAY 580MM
OUTLET 2-WAY 450MM
OUTLET 2-WAY 500MM
OUTLET 4-WAY 300MM
OUTLET 4-WAY 300MM
BV460 E
BV440 E
BV680 E
BV440 E
BV680 E
4013.228
4013.225
4013.237
4013.234
4013.239
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-5
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-5A
BV100-160-280 E
BV360-440-460-680 E
4150.105
4150.110
VENTED HEATERS
THERMOSTAT 0 - 150 DEGREE
WHEEL KIT CASTOR
WHEEL KIT + BURNER COVER
WHEEL DIAM 340MM
4031.290
BV360-460-680 E
BV680 E
BV440-460 E
4031.409
4031.410
4031.132
ALL MODELS
4140.101
DEHUMIDIFIERS
HYGROSTAT
212
PRICE LIST
8
8
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4013.225
4013.226
4013.227
4013.228
4013.234
4013.238
4013.238
4013.239
4031.001
4031.002
4031.003
4031.004
4031.005
4031.006
4031.007
4031.008
4031.009
4031.010
4031.011
4031.012
4031.013
4031.014
4031.015
4031.016
4031.017
4031.018
4031.019
4031.020
4031.025
4031.030
4031.031
4031.032
4031.034
4031.035
4031.040
4031.041
4031.045
4031.046
4031.047
4031.050
4031.051
4031.055
4031.060
4031.065
4031.066
4031.070
4031.071
4031.075
4031.080
4031.084
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
OUTLET 2-WAY 450MM
BV440
OUTLET 1-WAY 600 MM BV440
OUTLET 4-WAY 300MM
BV460
OUTLET 1-WAY 580 MM BV460
OUTLET 4-WAY 300MM
BV440
OUTLET 2-WAY 500MM
BV680
OUTLET 1-WAY 680MM
BV680
OUTLET 4-WAY 300MM
BV680
24 FUEL TANK
BF30/60
29 RILSAN PIPE ROND 8 BF30/60
04.1 SIMEL PL. COUPL. BF30/60
C.05 FUEL TANK
BV100/160
C94 CONTROL BOX LANDIS & GYR
C.05 FUEL TANK
BV280
C42.1 AIR REGULATION FL. BV280
C98 PHOTOCELL FLANGE BHO
C97 PHOTOCELL CLAMP BHO
C95 BASE LANDIS & GYR
C86 FILTER SUPPORT BV100/280
C106 NOZZLE SUPPORT BV100/280
C.06 DRAIN PLUG BV100/280
18.1 CONTROL BOX BRAHMA GF3
FILTER 44 MICRON
17.1 CONTROL BOX BASE BRAHMA
42.1 PHOTOCELL HOLDER BRAHMA
19.1 PHOTOCELL BRAHMA FC7
C65 SPOOL SOLENOID DANFOSS
C49.1 NOZZLE 0.65-80
C49.2 NOZZLE 1.00-80
C49.3 NOZZLE 1.50-80
NOZZLE 2.00 80 DGR B354
31 NOZZLE 0.65-60
BF30
31.1 NOZZLE 1.25-60
BF60
C13 TRANSFORMER H.T. 220V
C33 RELAY 65.31 220V
C33.1 RELAY 4031.040
C39.1 COOL-OFF THERMOSTAT
C39 CAP THERMOSTAT
C39 OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT
C63 PUMP SUNTEC AS 47 REF.4031.197
C63.1 PUMP DANF.BFP11 INT.4031.197
C64 VALVE SOLENOID SUNTEC AS47
C68.1 COUPLING K1
C68.2 COUPLING K2
BV280
C50 DIFFUSOR BV100/160/280
OIL FILTER 3/8"
34 FILTER ASSY 1/4"
TOPGASKET FOR OIL FILTER
C93.1 FUSE 6A (6X30) BV100/160
MALE PLUG 5-PIN SEE 4031.087
405,95
91,89
186,50
144,50
199,95
153,83
153,83
169,95
369,35
3,35
3,40
357,00
128,45
399,00
14,15
1,85
1,85
23,95
16,75
18,00
7,00
150,25
12,95
12,75
1,02
25,95
59,10
15,70
15,70
15,70
15,70
14,25
15,75
83,35
28,35
29,22
13,40
11,53
14,15
153,00
142,26
54,90
1,95
2,15
24,75
24,00
23,95
0,85
1,95
12,48
Code NR Description
4031.085
4031.086
4031.087
4031.088
4031.089
4031.090
4031.091
4031.094
4031.095
4031.096
4031.097
4031.098
4031.100
4031.101
4031.102
4031.105
4031.106
4031.110
4031.111
4031.115
4031.116
4031.117
4031.118
4031.119
4031.120
4031.121
4031.122
4031.123
4031.124
4031.125
4031.130
4031.131
4031.132
4031.133
4031.134
4031.135
4031.136
4031.137
4031.138
4031.140
4031.145
4031.146
4031.147
4031.148
4031.150
4031.152
4031.154
4031.155
4031.156
4031.157
215
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
C93.2 FUSE 10A (6X30) BV280
43 FEMALE PLUG 90 DEGREE 5-PIN
MALE-PLUG 4-PIN+1 CONNECTED (1-4)
45 FEMALE PLUG 90 DEGREE 4-PIN
46 MALE PLUG 4-PIN
C96 PHOTOCELL BHO 61-LOA21
C105.1 ELECTRODE SEE 4031.095
FILTRO POMPA DANFOSS BFP 21R5 KIT
C105 ELECTRODE BV100/160/280
C101 CONNECTION 1/8"M4
C15 H.T. CABLE
BV100/280
11 H.T.TRANSF.8/20 440/BF30/60
31 NOZZLE 2.50-60 BV440/460
40 FUSE 10 AMP (5X20)
41 FUSE 6.3 AMP (5X20)
C58 OIL SUPPLY PIPE <1997
C58.1 OIL SUPPLY PIPE 1997>
C103 NUT FOR BICONE 4MM
BICONE 4 MM BF30/60/BV440
C102 BICONE 4MM BV100/160/280
NUT FOR BICONE BF30/60 BV440
ADAPTER 140/150 MM BV-HEATERS
18 PLATE
ELECTRICAL RESISTANCE FOR FILTER
FILTER WARMER FOR OIL ATT.3/8
OIL PRE-HEATER BV360/460/680
BRACKET FOR OIL-PREHEATER
33 INDEX
PLASTIC SCREW CONTROL BOX
C72.2 MOTOR 750W
BV280
C72 MOTOR 130W
BV100
C72.1 MOTOR 200W
BV160
14.1 WHEEL 800X34
BV440
C02 WHEEL 200X20 BV100/160
C02.1 WHEEL 250X25
FUEL-CAP WITH OIL & RETURNLINE
FITTING 3/8" x 1/4"
C77 REAR INLET GRILL BV280
C74 MOTOR FLANCE
BV280
C11 FUEL PIPE 6 MM L=1MT
C08 TANK PLUG
27 ADJUSTABLE AIR HEAD BF30
27.1 ADJUSTABLE AIR HEAD BF60
C09 PIPE CONN. 1/4" MX6
GASKET FOR FILTER CAP 70450
C38 CHIMNEY<'97 BV100/160
30 FAN MOTOR COMPLETE BF30
C88 CONNECTION 90 DG 1/8" MX6
30.1 FAN MOTOR COMPLETE BF60
13 AXLE
BV440
1,95
14,50
11,30
12,60
13,35
31,50
5,49
25,81
7,45
3,35
9,25
67,15
15,70
1,00
0,85
7,65
8,50
1,00
1,41
1,50
0,82
18,65
23,95
26,00
224,95
275,00
5,00
5,22
0,91
383,00
165,00
165,00
43,63
11,85
16,35
147,93
1,13
49,15
303,58
3,00
3,00
181,65
181,65
13,78
1,50
36,70
676,00
2,16
998,32
39,75
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4031.160
4031.165
4031.166
4031.169
4031.170
4031.175
4031.177
4031.178
4031.179
4031.180
4031.181
4031.182
4031.183
4031.184
4031.185
4031.187
4031.188
4031.189
4031.190
4031.191
4031.192
4031.193
4031.194
4031.195
4031.196
4031.197
4031.198
4031.199
4031.200
4031.201
4031.202
4031.203
4031.204
4031.205
4031.206
4031.207
4031.208
4031.209
4031.210
4031.211
4031.212
4031.213
4031.214
4031.215
4031.216
4031.217
4031.218
4031.219
4031.220
4031.221
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
C67 CONNECTOR BV100/160/280
2,45
C73 CAPACITOR 5 UF
17,35
C73.1 CAPACITOR
BV280
32,25
C19 PILOT LAMP BV100/160/280
2,63
C20 SWITCH MAN-AUT (1-0-2)
3,75
C03 WHEEL-HOLDER 20 BV100/160
1,00
C03 WHEEL-HOLDER 25
1,20
RETAINING RING
BV440
1,45
FILTER FOR OIL PRE-HEATER
25,40
36 FILTER HOUSING
7,20
SEAL FOR OIL PRE-HEATER
11,25
02 ELASTIC PLATE M5 BV440
1,45
16 FRONT SUPPORT
29,65
02 TOP BURNER COVER BV680
41,00
20 BURNER COVER
BV440
79,65
01 BURNER HOUSING
BV680
83,35
FRAME
BV440
41,00
01 REAR INLET GRILL BV440
48,95
21 TOP COVER BURNER BV440
34,45
RUBBER BOTTOM GASKET FOR FILTER 70450 1,50
CAPACITOR BV440E SEE 4031.212
49,69
FAN BV440E SEE 4031.263
99,11
35.1 FAN LIMIT CONTROL AUT.
128,25
DANFOSS VALVE BFP 071N0050
82,20
C42 AIR REGULATION FL. 100/160
14,15
C63.2 PUMP DANFOSS
146,50
48 ELECTRIC COMPONENT BOX 440
446,25
41 SEAL
BV440
17,85
25 H.T. CABLE BV440/BF30/60
9,25
17 GASKET
9,25
WHEEL-KIT BV 440 E 350 MM
170,17
23 THERMAL INSULATION BV440
11,25
ELECTRODE RIGHT
BV440
13,25
ELECTRODE SEE 4031.338
20,01
39 FUSE HOLDER
BV440
4,15
35 FAN LIMIT CONTROL MAN BV440
128,25
ELECTRODE LEFT
13,25
10 FAN
BV440/BF30/60
51,35
BURNER MINOR 4
BF30
1.395,00
34 HEAD SETTING SCREW
6,25
05 CAPACITOR 45 UF
BV440
60,25
14 AIR DAMPER
BF30/60
13,40
38 AIR FLAP
BF30/60
13,35
CLIP NUT M6 BV100/160/280
0,60
26 BLAST TUBE
BF30
72,00
26.1 BLAST TUBE
BF60
72,00
09 CAPACITOR UF4
BF30/60
13,40
06 CAPACITOR UF10
BF30
23,95
BURNER MINOR 8
BF60
1.395,00
06.1 CAPACITOR UF20
BF60
34,85
Code NR Description
4031.222
4031.223
4031.224
4031.225
4031.226
4031.227
4031.228
4031.229
4031.230
4031.231
4031.232
4031.233
4031.234
4031.235
4031.236
4031.237
4031.238
4031.239
4031.240
4031.241
4031.242
4031.243
4031.244
4031.247
4031.249
4031.250
4031.251
4031.252
4031.253
4031.254
4031.255
4031.256
4031.257
4031.258
4031.259
4031.260
4031.261
4031.262
4031.263
4031.264
4031.265
4031.268
4031.270
4031.271
4031.272
4031.273
4031.274
4031.275
4031.276
4031.277
216
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
37 CONNECTION 1/4" MF BF30/60
3,85
23 CONNECTION 1/4"Mx8 BF30/60
3,05
18.1 COVER PIN
BF30/60
12,75
05 CONTROL KNOB
BF30/60
4,45
30 DIFFUSOR 80 ROND
BF30
34,90
30.1 DIFFUSOR 74 ROND BF60
25,00
1 BITHERMOST./FAN LIM.4031.194
113,81
28 FIRING HEAD
BF30
136,15
BURNER MINOR 12 SEE 4031.281
1.266,05
28.1 FIRING HEAD
BF60
136,15
15 METAL AIR INLET BF30/60
24,00
08 MOTOR W100
BF30/60
225,50
05 NIPPLE FE 1/4" M-M
3,40
29 NOZZLE HOLDER
BF30
44,95
29.1 NOZZLE HOLDER
BF60
44,95
30 DIFFUSOR 7
BV440
44,85
40 REAR DISC
BF30/60
25,00
32 ROD L. 176
BF30
22,60
32.1 ROD L.192
BF60
22,60
18 SPRING
BF30/60
0,50
20 SPRING PIN
BF30/60
0,75
28 THERMOSTAT 0-40 GR. BF30/60
34,95
14 THERM. KNOB COMPL. BF30/60
3,85
26 BLAST TUBE 102
BV440
87,35
38 CONTROL KNOB SEE 4031.268
25,41
4.MOTOR+COUPLING = 4031.060
1,50
28 FIRING HEAD
BV440
132,00
15 METAL AIR INLET
BV440
28,90
04 1.5 HP MOTOR
BV440
498,00
08 MOTOR W 130
BV440
259,00
11 GASKET
BF30
9,85
29 NOZZLE HOLDER
BV440
44,85
06 PIPE FLEX L=400 MM
14,95
16 PLAS AIR INLET
BV440
48,75
32 ROD L.200
BV440
25,00
42 RED PILOT LAMP 10 BV440
5,00
36 EL. COMPONENTS BRACK. BV440
50,00
21 PLATE SEE 4031.118
17,33
06 FAN 550MM
BV440
134,65
RM THERMOSTAT LS/1 1994/1995
40,85
35.2 FAN LIMIT CONTROL ALRE
412,75
38 CONTROL KNOB 1-0-2
28,95
C75 FAN 300MM 18ø
BV100
44,90
C75 FAN 300MM 27ø
BV160
44,90
C75 FAN 500MM 33ø
BV280
128,25
C35 COMBUSTION CHAMBER BV100
535,00
C35 COMBUSTION CHAMBER BV160
615,00
75 FAN SUPPORT PANEL BV440
142,26
C35 COMBUSTION CHAMBER BV280
1.010,00
C38.1 CHIMNEY >'97
BV100/160/280 36,70
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4031.278
4031.280
4031.281
4031.282
4031.283
4031.284
4031.285
4031.286
4031.287
4031.289
4031.290
4031.295
4031.296
4031.297
4031.298
4031.299
4031.300
4031.301
4031.302
4031.303
4031.304
4031.305
4031.306
4031.307
4031.308
4031.309
4031.310
4031.311
4031.312
4031.313
4031.314
4031.315
4031.316
4031.317
4031.318
4031.319
4031.320
4031.321
4031.322
4031.323
4031.324
4031.325
4031.326
4031.327
4031.328
4031.329
4031.330
4031.331
4031.332
4031.333
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
C37 OUTLET CONE BV100/160
76,95
13 BURNER BODY
BV440
250,55
BURNER MINOR 12 EN
BV440
1.195,00
ANTI DISTURB FILTER BV440
16,85
ANTI DISTURB HEATER BV440
13,25
OIL BURNER COMPLETE BV360
980,75
OILBURNER COMPLETE MINOR 20 SHORT HEAD 1.327,25
OILBURNER COMPLETE MINOR 20 LONG HEAD 1.327,25
GAS BURNER COMPLETE BV360/460
2.266,15
GAS BURNER COMPLETE BV680
3.578,45
THERMOSTAT 0/150 DEGREE
245,95
13 GASKET
BF30/60
22,55
99 CHIMNEY SEAL
BV360
18,15
CARTR. FILTER DANFOSS BFP20/21
24,40
68 FAN
BV360
163,36
13 FAN SUPPORT PANEL BV360
158,82
02 SPOOL SOLENOID SUNTEC
52,90
03 OIL VALVE SEE 4031.055
51,62
05 NIPPLE
BV680
3,97
08 MOTOR 200W
BV460/680
284,50
10 CAPACITOR 6.3 UFx200W
15,72
11 FAN 180x40
BV460/680
60,89
12 IGNITION TRANSFORMER SEE 4031.035 74,53
16 AIR DAMPER
BV460/680
40,45
17 AIR CONVEYER BV460/680
37,95
18 AIR DAMPER SCREW BV460/680
2,45
19 COVER AIR INLET BV460/680
40,45
23 ANTI DISTURB FILTER
37,75
24 PROTECTION BOX BV460/680
4,15
25 GASKET
BV460/680
24,45
28 HT. CABLES
BV460/680
13,55
29 BLAST TUBE
BV460/680
115,45
30 ELECTRODE (2PIECES) BV680
26,50
31 FIRING HEAD
BV460/680
164,75
32 NOZZLE HOLDER BV460/680
40,45
33 DIFFUSER
BV460/680
37,75
17 AXLE
BV680
39,75
18 FRONT SUPPORT
BV680
31,45
53 GASKET
BV680
8,15
55 WHEEL HOLDER
BV680
4,75
56 WHEEL 385MM
BV680
45,45
57 WASHER
BV460/680
0,55
62 MOTOR HP3
BV680
756,22
63 CAPACITOR
BV680
89,75
68 FAN 630MM
BV680
213,65
04 COUPLING
BV460/680
4,45
15 BURNER BODY
BV460/680
375,35
19 ALUMINUM JOINT WITH NUT M10
23,95
SUSPENDING RING M10 BV680
4,85
13 COVER
BV460/680
44,85
Code NR Description
4031.334
4031.335
4031.336
4031.337
4031.338
4031.339
4031.340
4031.341
4031.342
4031.343
4031.344
4031.345
4031.346
4031.347
4031.350
4031.355
4031.356
4031.357
4031.358
4031.359
4031.360
4031.361
4031.362
4031.363
4031.364
4031.365
4031.366
4031.400
4031.402
4031.403
4031.404
4031.406
4031.407
4031.408
4031.409
4031.410
4031.411
4031.420
4031.422
4031.423
4031.425
4031.430
4031.431
4031.450
4031.455
4031.460
4031.475
4031.700
4031.701
4031.702
217
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
79 RELAY WIMEX
BV680
34 NOZZLE 3.50-60
BV680
80 RELAY ISKRA
BV680
FAN D=560MM 26
BV460
ELECTRODE SET (L+R) BV440/460
FAN D=145x50MM
BV460
14 GLASS
BV460/680
27 FIRING HEAD ADJ. BV460/680
01.1 BURNER HOUSING BV460
02.1 TOP BURNER COVER BV460
17.1 AXLE
BV460
62.1 MOTOR HP1.5
BV460
63.1 CAPACITOR
BV460
68.1 FAN
BV460
NOZZLE 2.00-60
BV360
72 ELECTRIC COMP. BOX 460/680
80.1 RELAY ISKRA
BV460
15 AIR INLET PANEL
BV440
13 CHIMNEY FLANGE
BV440
14 CHIMNEY PANEL
BV440
25 VERTICAL ANGLE
BV440
NIPPLE CONNECTION
SEAL FOR BURNER
PANEL LEFT
PANEL RIGHT
91 THERMAL INSULATION BV 460 E
91.1 THERMAL INSULATION BV680E
HOSE GREY 180 MM X 10 M
HOSE 407MM X 750CM YELLOW
HOSE 510 MM X 750 CM YELLOW
HOSE YEL 460 MM X 750 CM
HOSE 305MM X 760CM YELLOW
HOSE 610MM X 750CM YELLOW
HOSEBINDER 2.6 MTR
WHEEL KIT
BV360/460/680
WHEEL KIT + BURNER COVER BV680
HOSE 710 MM X 760 CM YELLOW
HOSE VP-RED 356 MM 1000 CM
HOSE VP-GREY 406 MM X 10 MTR
HOSE VP-RED 510 MM X 10 MTR
HOSE VP-RED 315 MM X 10 MTR
DIESELMATE TANK YELLOW 100L
WATERMATE TANK BLEU 110L
CLAMP 60-425 MM FOR HOSES
QUICK-CLAMP 60 - 425 MM F HOSE
FUEL LINE FLEXIBLE 4 MTR REINF
FUEL TRANSPORT POMP
PUMP
RV260
PUMP
RV100/150
CONTROL BOX RV100/150/260
56,50
15,70
79,60
171,94
19,80
36,10
3,85
24,95
74,35
34,80
39,75
536,55
42,90
194,65
14,27
72,35
79,60
147,48
26,09
43,11
38,57
19,95
7,50
30,77
30,77
12,50
14,95
250,00
329,95
515,00
495,53
239,95
408,00
8,95
139,95
384,95
515,00
195,58
223,26
274,99
166,99
487,81
487,81
6,17
23,14
61,95
642,95
152,02
115,71
152,02
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4031.705
4031.706
4031.707
4031.708
4031.711
4031.716
4031.720
4031.722
4031.735
4031.736
4031.737
4031.738
4031.739
4031.740
4031.743
4031.744
4031.745
4031.746
4031.747
4031.748
4031.749
4031.750
4031.751
4031.752
4031.800
4031.802
4031.803
4031.804
4100.426
4100.509
4100.510
4100.525
4100.526
4100.527
4100.533
4100.541
4100.566
4100.574
4100.582
4100.630
4100.631
4100.632
4100.633
4100.635
4100.636
4100.637
4100.638
4100.639
4100.640
4100.641
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
RESISTANCE
RV100/150/260
SATRONIC SUPPORT RV100/150/260
ELECTR.VALVE COIL 100/150/260
SWITCH
RV100/150/260
RELAIS
RV100/150/260
FILTER
RV100/150/260
SAFETY THERMOST. RV100/150/260
HOSE
RV100/150/260
FUSE 5X20 2,5A
RV100
FUSE 5X20 4A
RV150
FUSE
RV260
TRANSFORMER RV100/150/260
OVERHEAT TERM. RV100/150/260
ELECTRODES
RV100/150/260
OIL NOZZLE 1,5 45° S
D30F4928
FAN
RV100/150
FAN
RV260
CABLE
RV100/150/260
COUPLING K2
RV100-150
COUPLING K1 REF.4031.060
COMBUSTION HEAD
RV100
COMBUSTION HEAD
RV150
COMBUSTION HEAD
RV260
THERMOSTAT PLUG RV MODELS
NUT 3/8"X5 BRASS POS.C87
DOUBLE SCREW
POS.C85
ELBOW 90° 3/8 MX6
POS.C78
STREIGHT FITTING 3/8 MX6 POS.C78
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-2
FILT. ELEM. SEE 4100.510
FUEL FILTER SEE 4105.829
M 10659-1 WASHER
103409-01 WAVE SPRING WASHER
WLE 3 LOCKWASHER
CEH
M 10809-1 SPRING NZL SEAL
M 10990-3 BUSHING
098512-03 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
M 25061-2 RELAY
B66
M 51336-02 FAN SWITCH
107961-01 FUEL FILTER
M 51107-01 FAN
M 27417 PLUG DRAIN
NOZZLE ADAPTER
COVER SIDE PC BOARD B35/70 PAINTED
098511-235 SHELL LOWER B35/70
098511-236 SHELL LOWER B100/15
098512-63 COMB. CHAMBER B35CEH/CEL
098512-64 COMB.CHAMBER B70CEH/CEL
098512-65 COMB.CHAMBER B100CEH/CEL
098512-66 COMB.CHAMBER B150CEH/CEL
43,11
2,95
17,02
6,13
31,76
26,09
11,12
2,95
0,88
0,88
0,88
79,41
5,67
10,21
15,88
38,57
122,52
6,81
2,27
2,27
204,20
204,20
204,20
13,61
0,75
4,00
3,75
2,50
69,00
13,57
26,77
0,50
0,55
0,45
0,95
1,00
67,00
14,10
14,00
3,75
8,96
1,35
6,69
6,00
49,45
53,10
55,40
55,40
82,45
99,00
Code NR Description
4100.642
4100.643
4100.644
4100.645
4100.646
4100.647
4100.648
4100.649
4100.650
4100.651
4100.652
4100.653
4100.654
4100.655
4100.656
4100.657
4100.658
4100.659
4100.660
4100.661
4100.662
4100.663
4100.664
4100.665
4100.666
4100.667
4100.668
4100.669
4100.670
4100.671
4100.672
4100.673
4100.674
4100.675
4100.676
4100.764
4100.765
4100.806
4101.077
4101.085
4101.112
4101.113
4101.114
4101.115
4101.116
4101.117
4101.118
4101.119
4101.120
4101.127
218
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
098513-101 FUEL TANK B35CEH
107,10
108088-03 FUEL TANK B70CEH/CEL
111,65
099743-01 see 107961-01 - 4100.630
2,13
100735-23 NOZZLE ASS. B100CEH/CEL
14,75
100735-24 NOZZLE ASS. B150CEH/CEL
14,75
100735-25 NOZZLE ASS. B70CEH/CEL
14,75
100735-26 NOZZLE ASS. B35CEH/CEL
14,75
101695-01 PLUG BUTTON B100/150
0,45
100735-27 NOZZLE
REM12
14,75
102001-23 MOTOR
B70CEH/CEL
118,15
102001-24 MOTOR 100/150 REPLACE 4110.080 145,20
102336-01 BRCKT NOZZLE ADP CEH/CEL
1,00
102349-01 PC-BOARD SUPPORT
0,45
102548-05 IGNITOR KIT HSI
54,95
102861-01 LOCKNUT NYLON CEH
1,20
103154-03 BRACK. PH.CELL 35/70
1,40
103971-01 BRCKT PHOTOCELL B100
1,40
103154-05 BRCKT PHOTOCELL B150
1,40
103347-01 WASHER BELLEV. CEH
0,50
103676-01 ELBOW 90DGR NYLON
0,90
103684-01 FAN
6,50
104054-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
5,30
104056-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
5,30
104068-04 PC-BOARD ASSY (REPLACED BY 4100.676) 53,32
105780-01 CAP PLASTIC B35/70
0,50
105793-01 ON/OFF SWITCH CEH/CEL
5,30
FUSE 5X20
1,60
M 10908-75 SCRW #6-32x7/8" CEH/CEL
0,50
M51077-09AA COVER SIDE 100/150
6,15
M 51108-01 HEAT SHIELD B35/70
1,15
M 51345-06 FUEL LINE B100/150
1,80
NPF-3B NUT #10-32 CEH REPLACE 4110.188 0,45
RF3-5B SCRW #10-32x5/8"
0,60
NL2870 TESTLAMP NEON
3,95
104068-04 REV K PC-BOARD HSI
53,32
PUMP WITHOUT FLENS HP MODELS
135,70
FLENS FOR PUMP
HP MODELS
25,15
M 18436 SPRING
4,20
M 8990 ELECTRODE RH
9,75
M 8989 ELECTRODE LH
9,75
M 50104-03 BUSHING SHORT
0,50
M 51369-01 POWER CORD
13,10
097197-02 WHEEL SUPPORT
26,70
097198-02 HANDLE REAR
25,25
M 51015-04 AXLE PLATED
3,15
097475-01 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
11,75
097475-02 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
12,35
M 8434-3 TRANSFORMER B 300
167,00
M 16841-58 WIRE ASSY
0,41
099674-01 MOTOR
B350
260,00
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4101.129
4101.130
4101.131
4101.132
4101.133
4101.134
4101.135
4101.136
4101.137
4101.138
4101.139
4101.140
4101.141
4101.143
4101.150
4101.151
4101.152
4101.154
4101.155
4101.156
4101.157
4101.158
4101.159
4101.160
4101.176
4101.180
4101.182
4101.184
4101.192
4101.200
4101.202
4101.208
4101.214
4101.218
4101.222
4101.224
4101.232
4101.234
4101.238
4101.240
4101.242
4101.243
4101.246
4101.248
4101.250
4101.252
4101.254
4101.256
4101.260
4101.262
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
M 51049-03 WIRE HARNESS+CELL
M 51039-01 FAN B150EGC D40-NOT AVAILABLE
FHPF3 2C SCREW
M 11084-27 SCREW
M 11084-26 SCREW
M 12749-2 SCREW
M 15823-39 SCREW
M 11084-37 SCREW
FUSE HOLDER ASSEMBLY
100682-01 FUSE HOLDER ASSY
100681-01 RING DRIP PROOF
M 12650-13 CAPACITOR
100679-01 FASTENER
098513-05 FUEL TANK B 350
098512-27 COMB. CHAMB. B70EGC
M 30865-02 BUSHING OPEN
M 50104-02 BUSHING SHORT
097514-01 FUEL LINE TUBE
079685-01 CONNECTOR MALE
M 50016 ELBOW 90 GR
098512-21 COMB. CHAM. B100EGC
M 16790-8 FUEL LINE TUBE
098512-25 COMB. CHAM. B150EGC
M 27324-3AA BOX M. B 150 EGC
FILTER
ALL LP TYPES
098512-31 COMB.CHAMB. B100CEA
098512-12 COMB.CHAMBER-NOT AVAILABLE
M 11054-1 NOZZLE SIPHON
M 29681 NOZZLE SIPHON B30
M 8643 BLADE
098083-01 IGNITOR DECAL
097061-01 RELAY SOLENOID
099229-01 BR.PH.CELL
M 12650-1 CAPACITOR
102482-01 IGNITION DEVICE KIT
097308-03 MOTOR
M 50104-01 BUSHING SHORT
M 13942-5 WIRE CONNE
M 12462-17 RELAY
101206-01 BRACKET MOTOR REPLACE 4110.186
M 12650-12 CAPACITOR
M 51226-01 CAPACITOR CAP
M 51160-01 SWITCH COVER
M 50899-03AB SIDE COVER
097661-02AB SIDE COVER PAINTED
M 50899-03AA SIDE COVER BLACK
M 11143-1 STR REL BUSHING
M 25061-5 RELAY
102001-06 MOTOR KIT
M 51151-02 FUELLINE TUBE
17,50
20,25
0,50
0,50
0,50
1,50
0,50
0,50
6,99
13,75
8,55
24,00
1,40
400,00
60,00
0,50
1,75
6,10
2,45
2,50
78,35
6,05
164,00
26,85
6,00
71,75
70,34
18,55
16,75
2,25
0,59
10,73
1,47
14,97
85,31
122,52
0,50
0,54
11,75
2,45
18,25
8,15
1,36
6,24
6,69
6,58
0,45
14,29
116,17
2,09
Code NR Description
4101.317
4101.325
4101.333
4101.341
4101.358
4101.499
4101.507
4101.515
4101.532
4101.598
4101.606
4101.622
4101.623
4101.666
4101.747
4101.846
4101.851
4101.854
4101.879
4101.887
4101.891
4101.895
4101.911
4101.929
4101.937
4101.978
4101.986
4102.125
4102.133
4102.141
4102.166
4102.257
4102.258
4102.307
4102.398
4102.455
4102.521
4102.522
4102.535
4102.648
4102.658
4102.683
4102.737
4102.802
4102.828
4102.851
4103.222
4103.224
4103.271
4103.289
219
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
079975-02 (M 8645) PUMP BODY
M 50545 END PUMP COVER
M 11637 FILTER LINT
M 12244-1 FILTER OUTPUT
M 12179 FILTER INTAKE
M 12462-11 RELAY
M 12462-5 RELAY
M 12462-3 RELAY
079975-03 PUMP BODY
IGPH 80 GR. NOZZLE B155
NOZZLE 2.25 GPH 90 GR.
M 8882 SLEEVE
M 50299 SLEEVE
M 8643-2 BLADE
M 5976 CONNECTOR MALE
104184-01 (M10962-2)SPARK PLUG
104007-01 CAPACITOR B70 CEB
HA 3006 NOZZLE B35 CEA/CEB/CEH/CEL
M 14293 NOZZLE
M 8643-3 BLADE
079965-01 PUMP BODY FINISHED
079975-04 PUMP BODY
M 22456-3 ROTOR
M 12650-3 CAPACITOR START
103229-01 CAPACITOR
M 12951 ELECTRODE LH
M 12952 ELECTRODE RH
M 22997 PLUG
M 27694 SCREW PRESSURE
M 10993-1 SPRING
M 10816-20 ELECTRODE
STOPCONTACT-THERMOSTAT TH-1
THERMOSTAT TH-1 (FR.BEL.)
099895-01 THERMOSTAT
M 51170-01 PLUG BODYBURN. B350
M 12303 THERMAL LIM
M31372 VALVESOLEN.SEE 4102.522
VALVE SOLENOID
M 50077-02 VALVE SOLENOID
M 17058 FAN
M 28340 BUSHING SPLIT-NOT AVAILABLE
M 31301 FAN SWITCH KIT
M 16661-1 CLAMP MOTOR
M 51028-04 SWITCH TH. LIMIT
M 17316 END PLATE
098511-39 SHELL UPPER
M 51015-01 AXLE
1000576 GROMMET
M 50389 WHEEL
107426 01 KIT WHEEL
28,55
21,00
0,50
3,85
1,30
13,40
13,60
13,40
24,00
16,35
12,70
1,00
0,45
2,25
4,00
15,35
12,00
15,85
15,10
2,65
18,00
27,00
19,50
11,60
18,00
9,75
9,75
1,00
0,60
0,50
5,20
61,71
63,08
79,30
2,45
21,19
49,25
38,55
42,00
16,15
0,90
26,00
0,90
51,05
40,39
63,50
4,50
0,55
58,54
8,85
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4103.370
4103.441
4103.448
4103.462
4103.486
4103.511
4103.529
4103.537
4103.552
4103.553
4103.554
4103.556
4103.557
4103.558
4103.559
4103.561
4103.578
4103.584
4103.586
4103.590
4103.594
4103.610
4103.611
4103.648
4103.651
4103.685
4103.695
4103.719
4103.727
4103.743
4103.750
4103.776
4103.784
4103.800
4103.818
4103.834
4103.839
4103.842
4103.850
4103.852
4103.875
4103.878
4103.880
4103.881
4103.882
4103.884
4103.891
4103.894
4103.896
4103.898
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
M 5788 SLEEVE
0,85
M 22456-2 ROTOR
20,75
M 16656-18 PHOTOCELL B350
11,10
M 50121-02 FAN
48,10
100735-14 NOZZLE
17,70
M 10908-1 SCREW
0,50
M 10908-2 SCREW
0,50
M 16660 BRACKET PHOTO CELL
1,40
HA 3019 PHOTOCELL
15,00
HA 3005 ROTOR KIT
20,75
HA 3004 ROTOR KIT
19,75
HA 3017 FILTER KIT
9,60
HA 3018 FILTER KIT
8,35
HA 3009 NOZZLE KIT
21,30
100735-15 NOZZLE ASSY B100CEA/CEB/CED 17,30
HA 3014 FILTER KIT
5,00
M 25296-1 BRACKET RELAY NEW
5,00
HA 3007 (M50597) NOZZLE
18,85
M 51102-01 FILTER ELEMENT
10,00
M 16656-24(23) PHOTOCELL CEH/CEL
11,84
FK-2M FLAME CONTROL
204,20
M 50065-02 PUMP
B350
157,00
M 50140 FAN GUARD B 150
5,25
097213-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE KIT
6,30
M 30884 FAN
8,55
M 51105-01 FAN GUARD
8,10
M 51114-01 FAN GUARD
8,15
098512-20 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
63,00
098512-23 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
59,00
M 51027-06 CAP BLACK B30-70EA
2,15
098513-23 (01) FUEL TANK SEE 4105.294 80,86
098513-24 (02) FUEL TANK SEE 4100.643 80,86
M 51104-01 HANDLE 35-70CEH
2,60
098918-02 (078894-04) MOTOR
133,90
098918-01 MOTOR B 30
89,85
HA 3008 = M 50880-01 NOZZLE
17,63
M 12462-13 RELAY
13,40
098511-54 SHELL UPPER
37,10
097468-01 EDGE LINER
2,25
100735-16 NOZZLE
R15E
17,70
M 50876-05 FUEL FILTER
7,75
M 19630 FUEL FILTER
2,95
102243 01AA FAN GUARD B350CEA
126,70
098872 03 POWER CORD
20,42
099566-03 THERMOSTAT B350
69,60
099125-02 BOARD TERMINAL
2,45
097702-01 CAP FUEL
1,60
M 50876-01 FILTER BUSHING
7,95
M 51357-02 CAPACITOR RUN
29,35
100735-11 NOZZLE B150 SPARK PLUG TYPES 10,40
Code NR Description
4103.905
4103.919
4103.925
4103.930
4103.995
4104.006
4104.022
4104.040
4104.055
4104.060
4104.071
4104.088
4104.090
4104.091
4104.097
4104.099
4104.113
4104.118
4104.121
4104.144
4104.147
4104.151
4104.154
4104.156
4104.162
4104.170
4104.175
4104.183
4104.189
4104.190
4104.191
4104.192
4104.196
4104.197
4104.336
4104.567
4104.678
4105.004
4105.037
4105.045
4105.052
4105.060
4105.062
4105.078
4105.086
4105.088
4105.094
4105.102
4105.115
4105.136
220
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
098918-04 MOTOR
129,33
098136-05 RELAY
11,75
HA 1202 WHEEL KIT HD B35/70
55,60
HA 1206 WHEEL KIT LD B35/70
32,55
098918-06 MOTOR-NOT AVAILABLE
154,30
098511-138 (098511-61 OR 66) SHELL
52,20
098512-07 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
75,50
M 50542-01 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
316,75
097293-01 FAN
12,00
098512-43 COMB. CHAMBER
55,35
098918-05 MOTOR
143,40
098512-36 COMB CHAMBER
94,00
098512-44 COMB. CHAMB.
61,00
098512-55 COMB. CHAMBER
60,81
M 51345-01 FUEL LINE TUBE
1,75
M 16790-12 FUEL LINE TUBE
7,15
M 51150-01=4100.630 =107961-01
3,75
M 50820-02 FITTING BARB
1,68
M 51151-01 FUEL LINE
1,65
099646-01 COVER SPARK PLUG
7,50
M 50814-06 AIRLINE TUBE
3,30
100311-01 FUEL TUBE BLP300
7,25
098511-02 SHELL LOWER
54,00
M 50814-03 AIRLINE TUBE
4,00
M 51070-02 NOZZLE B 350
10,45
M 11271-8 CLIP NUT
0,45
097461-01AA COVER SIDE
6,00
M 51077-01AA COVER SIDE
6,00
098513-34 FUEL TANK B 70 EGC
107,00
098513-33 FUEL TANK B 100 EGC
115,00
098513-11 FUEL TANK B 150 EGC
109,00
098513-97 FUELTANK D30/EHGB100
108,00
097630-02 FLAME CONTROL
51,30
M 50660-05 NUT FLARED
2,45
079919-01 COVER SWITCH
1,50
098894-01 RELAY POWER-NOT AVAILABLE 44,60
M 50064-07 MOTOR B 350
284,10
TRANSFORMER LD/LP
90,00
098512-10 (15) COMB. CHAMBER
65,00
098512-18 (02) COMB. CHAMBER
86,45
M 17920 FAN
19,00
098511-26 SHELL LOWER
58,08
102042-01 FAN
10,25
098511-101 SHELL LOWER
63,75
079725-03 FUEL FILTER
10,50
098103-01 FILTER ELEMENT
28,85
079725-04 FUEL FILTER
11,30
098511-58 SHELL UPPER
74,75
097545-01 POWER CORD
17,25
M 50387-01 AIRLINE B 100 ES
20,45
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4105.144
4105.151
4105.169
4105.177
4105.185
4105.187
4105.193
4105.195
4105.219
4105.227
4105.229
4105.235
4105.238
4105.239
4105.240
4105.250
4105.268
4105.276
4105.284
4105.285
4105.287
4105.288
4105.290
4105.292
4105.293
4105.294
4105.295
4105.296
4105.298
4105.299
4105.300
4105.508
4105.829
4105.840
4105.841
4105.842
4106.035
4106.044
4106.053
4106.058
4106.071
4106.080
4106.089
4106.090
4106.092
4106.095
4106.098
4106.107
4106.109
4106.110
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
M 50387-02 AIRLINE B 150 ES
16,15
M 18048 NOZZLE
19,10
HA 3011 = M 18022 NOZZLE
21,10
M 16741-18 RING RETAINING
1,37
M 50924-01 BODY BURNER HEAD
22,25
M 50924-08 BODY BURNER
22,00
M 16535 ADAPTER NOZZLE
8,00
098511-12 SHELL LOWER B35/70
57,20
079721-01 NUT FLARED
5,95
M 51159-05 MOTOR B 150 ES NOT AVAILABLE 171,50
102762-03 (M 51359-02) MOTOR - INACTIVE 148,85
FHPF3 4C SCREW
0,50
M 50295 FUEL LINE
7,49
M 50114-02 MALE ELBOW
4,22
M 50296 WHEEL SPACER
2,85
098513-04 (03) FUEL TANK
107,00
M 23284 CAP FUEL N/A
6,06
098513-08 (09) FUEL TANK
119,00
M 16801-2 AXLE B 150
5,45
098513-36 FUEL TANK
107,09
102801-01 POWER LINE RFI FILT.
33,27
103259-01 RFI FILTER B350CEA
39,80
098513-76 FUEL TANK B150 CEA
120,70
M 18053 = HA2210 SCREEN
8,60
098513-73 FUEL TANK B35 CEA SEE 4105.294 96,20
108088-01 FUEL TANK B 35
104,50
098513-74 FUEL TANK B70 CEA
102,50
098513-90 FUEL TANK SEE 4100.643
102,55
108088-04 FUEL TANK B100
120,70
108088-05 FUEL TANK B150
120,70
M 12461-34 SCREW
0,60
079973-01 FUEL LINE
1,15
098102-01 FUEL FILTER HP-MOD.
28,20
M 17499-2 PIPE NIPPLE
3,35
M 50429 GASKET SPARKPLUG
0,50
M 50113-02 STRAIGHT FITTING
3,10
M 18775 BRACKET NOZZLE
39,00
097741-01 BLOCK TERMINAL
33,65
097742-02 (01) CONTROL BOX
76,25
HA 1170 TESTER SAFETY CONTROL
135,20
M 50820-01 FITTING BARB
1,68
M 27669-01 FUEL FILTER
11,75
098557-07 (05) SEE 4106.095
85,31
102482-03 (098641-07) IGNITOR
76,70
101901-08 IGNITOR See 4106.095
85,31
102482-02 IGNITOR
76,60
102001-15 (098642-01) MOTOR SEE 4110.042 98,90
102001-16 (098782-02) MOTOR
118,90
102001-10 097464-01 MOT.70EGC
138,90
099125-13 BOARD TERMINAL
2,65
Code NR Description
4106.116
4106.118
4106.120
4106.121
4106.122
4106.123
4106.134
4106.143
4106.152
4106.161
4106.170
4106.179
4106.181
4106.188
4106.197
4106.198
4106.333
4106.334
4106.335
4106.584
4108.126
4108.350
4108.361
4108.379
4108.429
4108.486
4108.488
4108.494
4108.502
4108.510
4108.528
4108.530
4108.536
4108.540
4108.544
4108.547
4108.550
4108.555
4108.569
4108.574
4108.577
4108.585
4108.588
4108.590
4108.593
4108.619
4108.627
4108.635
4108.643
4108.650
221
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
102001-17 (098783-02) MOTOR
141,60
102001-11 (097464-02) MOTOR-INACTIVE 141,60
097467-01 PLUG BUTTON
0,45
097467-02 PLUG BUTTON
0,45
099213-01 PLUG BUTTON
0,45
097746-01 FUSE
2,15
097744-01 FUSE HOLDER
8,00
098165-02 (098136-02) RELAY
20,00
098165-04 (098136-04)RELAY
20,85
M 50420-06 RELAY
14,30
097748-02 (01) SAFETY CONTROL
81,70
097462-01 SWITCH
4,50
M 50115-01 FUEL LINE B 350
22,25
079883-01 SWITCH
6,25
M 51028-03 THERMAL SWITCH
47,15
079722-01 SEE 4109.849
96,22
M 50297 ELBOW B 350
9,25
69246 NIPPLE
B350EAI
1,50
57413 ELBOW STREET
B350
3,25
099509-03 WIRE HARNESS
10,37
098511-191 SHELL LOW. B100/150
53,10
M 8941 SPRING
0,50
M 11952 BRACKET RELAY OLD
0,85
M 8940 BALL 1/4" CHROME STEEL AISI52100 0,50
M 28526 NUT CAP
0,70
NTC 4C NUT
0,45
M 50298 NUT
0,79
NTC 3C NUT
REPLACE 4110.189
0,45
100647-01 M 15823-27(26) SCREW
0,50
M 11084-29 SCREW
0,50
M 12461-31 SCREW
0,50
M 12461-13 SCREW
0,50
M 12461-32 SCREW
0,50
M 12461-14 SCREW
0,65
M 12345-34 SCREW SEE 4108.619
0,50
078918-01 TAB CAP
0,86
102001-03 (102040-01) MOTOR
141,60
097308-04 MOTOR KIT NOT AVAILABLE
98,92
M 51043-01 SCREW
0,45
M 50050 IGNITION BOOT
0,86
FHPF3 7C SCREW
0,50
M 23148 FAN B 100 E
21,42
FHPF3 5C SCREW
0,50
FHPF3 6C SCREW
0,45
100735-05 = M 23103 NOZZLE
19,10
M 12345-33 SCREW
0,50
M 22456-1 ROTOR
14,93
M 22009 INSERT
0,50
M 16545 END COVER
6,26
M 23367 FAN B300 N/A
60,80
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4108.668
4108.718
4108.734
4108.742
4108.759
4108.783
4108.924
4108.932
4108.940
4108.956
4108.957
4108.972
4108.973
4109.062
4109.122
4109.161
4109.179
4109.278
4109.294
4109.328
4109.344
4109.350
4109.351
4109.352
4109.377
4109.427
4109.435
4109.476
4109.518
4109.526
4109.542
4109.560
4109.567
4109.570
4109.575
4109.580
4109.590
4109.591
4109.592
4109.633
4109.658
4109.674
4109.690
4109.708
4109.716
4109.724
4109.780
4109.799
4109.807
4109.849
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
M 22626 NOZZLE
15,65
M 22873 COUPLING
8,30
FLAME CONTROL DANFOSS
115,71
102001-09 (M 23107-6) MOTOR
145,20
M 18774 AXLE
26,50
M 12461-25 SCREW
0,50
M 51098-01 BODY BURNER HEAD
24,15
098512-01 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
568,30
098511-77 SHELL UPPER
70,80
M 50062-03 HANDLE FRONT B350
34,70
M 23753 AIRLINE BV 125
18,50
099617-01 FILTER EMC
48,95
M 50314-01 INTERRUPTER BV125
62,75
M 18303 NOZZLE
12,71
M 16841-57 WIRE ASSEMBLY
0,68
M 26317 FAN
14,75
M 50387-04 AIRLINE B 66 N.A.
16,75
M 25291 WHEEL B 66
7,26
M 27585-1 INTERRUPTER BV 60
20,42
098512-19 COMBUSTION CHAMBER
67,00
M 26316 NOZZLE
B66
17,70
M 50924-02 BODY BURNER HD B350
22,25
M 51098-02 BODY BURNER HEAD
24,50
M 50924-03 BODY BURNER
22,25
M 23090 BODY BURNER HEAD
22,01
HA 1180 PRESSURE GAGE LD
37,60
M 4574 Alt PRESSURE GAGE HD
37,60
FOTOCEL FOTO1001/1002
30,86
M 29824 NUT SPECIAL
2,10
104183-01 (M 29835) SPARK PLUG
9,00
079980-01 ADAPTER NOZZLE
6,45
101205-02 BRACKET MOTOR
2,00
M 29652-05 FUEL LINE TUBE
1,45
M 16790-18 FUEL TUBE
4,12
M 50876-04 FUEL FILTER B 30
6,50
RF3 6B ROUND HD SCREW
0,50
102432-01 HEX SCREW INT4110.190+4160.613 0,50
ST2 2AC SCREW
0,45
099177-01 NUT HEX
0,60
M 29652-04 AIRLINE TUBE
2,30
M 51027-01 CAP B30 E
3,75
M 29609 END COVER
3,65
M 29633 FILTER INTAKE
1,00
M 29612-01 FILTER OUTPUT
2,30
M 29632 FILTER LINT
0,50
M 29608 END PUMP COVER
13,50
102001-19 (102803-01) MOTOR
126,15
M 30900-01 MOTOR B 30 ES
89,85
079725-02 FUEL FILTER
14,60
079724-04 FUEL FILTER BV125E
37,40
Code NR Description
4109.855
4109.864
4109.872
4109.875
4109.880
4109.884
4109.885
4109.906
4109.914
4110.028
4110.029
4110.032
4110.033
4110.034
4110.036
4110.037
4110.038
4110.062
4110.070
4110.075
4110.077
4110.078
4110.089
4110.092
4110.109
4110.123
4110.124
4110.130
4110.132
4110.133
4110.134
4110.135
4110.136
4110.137
4110.138
4110.139
4110.140
4110.141
4110.142
4110.143
4110.144
4110.145
4110.146
4110.147
4110.148
4110.149
4110.150
4110.163
4110.164
4110.165
222
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
M 12577 GASKET
1,40
HA 2203 HANDLE
B100
19,10
HA 2204 HANDLE STRAIGHT SH.
20,40
HA 2205 HANDLE ROUND SH.NOT AVAILABLE 14,50
M 26204-3 HANDLE RR
18,61
098068-01 HEAT SHIELD
17,80
M 50062 HANDLE REAR
B350
24,10
M 12342-3 WHEEL SUPPORT FRAME
25,36
M 12831-3 WHEEL SUPPORT FRAME
21,70
M 11084 2 SCREW
REPLACE 4110.192 0,50
M 12461 51 SCREW HX SLT WSR 10-24X1/2 0,50
M 51345 04 TUBING RUBBER
2,50
M 6777 TIE PLASTIC
0,50
RF3 4B SCREW 10-32 REPLACE 4110.188 0,50
079010-39 WIRE ASSYMBLY BROWN
4,50
079010-40 WIRE ASSYMBLY WHITE
4,50
079673 07 CORD POWER
13,10
COVER PAINTED SIDE MOD 100/150
6,00
PLUG BUTTON 099213 01
0,50
097785 01 GASKET VINYL FOAM
2,00
HANDLE B100-150 CEL-CED M51334-04
19,50
FRAME SUPPORT B100-150 CEL-CED M12831-04 24,45
108436-02(M50060-02AB)SHELL B350 UPPER 179,95
BRACKET,NOZZLE ADAPTER 35 CEB ZINC
1,00
AXLE ZINC. OIL HEATER 100/150
5,00
CORD POWER EUROPEAN UK
17,25
102431-01 HEX HD SCREW REPLACE 4110.163 0,50
KIT, HANDLE 35/70 CEL
3,10
KIT, IGNITER 230 VOLT
40,00
SCREW M5X16 BRASS
0,50
NUT HEXAGONAL M5 BRASS
0,50
ASSEMBLY, FUEL FILTER 35 CEL
6,50
KIT, TANK 35 CEL
107,10
FUSE IGNITION CONTROL CEL
2,50
KIT, TRADENAME DECAL MASTER(2)
8,00
KIT, DECAL B35 CEL
5,00
KIT, TANK 70 CEL
111,65
KIT, DECAL B70 CEL
8,00
KIT, IGNITION CONTROL ASSEMBLY CEL
40,00
NUT HEX M5 LOCKING NORMAL
0,50
SCREW M5 X 40
0,50
KIT, DECAL B150 CEL
8,00
KIT, DECAL B100 CEL
8,00
FUEL LINE TUBE PICK UP 100/150 CEL
1,65
AIR LINE TUBE 100/150 CEL
4,00
KIT, TANK 100/150 CEL
120,70
KIT, DECAL B35 CED
8,00
SCREW, 4.8 X 13 SELF TAPPING
0,50
079010-34 WIRE ASSEMBLY BLACK
4,50
079010-33 WIRE ASSEMBLY BLACK
4,50
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4110.170
4110.184
4110.186
4110.187
4110.188
4110.189
4110.190
4110.191
4110.192
4110.194
4110.513
4110.516
4110.517
4110.518
4110.521
4110.522
4110.523
4110.524
4110.533
4110,609
4113.007
4113.008
4113.010
4113.012
4113.014
4113.016
4113.018
4113.020
4113.022
4113.024
4113.026
4113.028
4113.030
4113.032
4113.034
4113.036
4113.038
4113.040
4113.042
4113.044
4113.046
4113.048
4113.050
4113.052
4113.054
4113.056
4113.058
4113.060
4113.062
4113.064
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
NUT CAP, AXLE CEL - CED
0,50
TUBING RUBBER FUEL LINE 100/150 CEL
1,80
101206-01 BRACKET MOTOR 100/150 CEL/CED2,45
101205-02 BRACKET MOTOR 35/70 CEL/CED 2,00
KIT GROUND SCREW W/NUT
0,50
KIT HANDLE SCREW W/NUT
0,50
SCREW, 4.8 X 13 SELF TAPPING
0,50
SCREW, M3 X 10 ZINC COAT
0,50
SCREW, SELF TAPPING 5.5 X 9.5
0,50
HIGH TENSION CABLE CED
9,25
SCREW M5 X 10
0,50
KIT, IGNITION SYSTEM REPLACEMENT CEH 65,00
SCREW, 5.5 X 13 SELF TAPPING
0,50
SCREW, M 5 X 50
0,50
WASHER DIAMETER 10
0,50
TRANSFORMER CED
54,50
SCREW, M3 X 12
0,50
SCREW, M5 X 12 SELF TAPPING
0,50
KIT, IGNITER 240 VOLT UK
40,00
KIT, IGNITION TRANSFORMER CED
67,00
076906 SCREW, TAP FLAT HD PR25
0,45
078787 BALL BEARING 7 MM EL 6
6,38
078788 BALL BEARING 9 MM EL 6
6,38
078789 BRAKE BAND
EL 6
10,91
078790 ADJUSTING BLOCK EL6 N/A
0,66
078792 END CAP (STUB) EL 6
3,72
078794 OIL TANK CAP
EL 6
1,16
078795 SIDE COVER
EL 6
11,28
078796 SPROCKET COVER STD/C/B
4,27
078797 SPROCKET COVER F/S EL 6
11,80
078798 BRAKE DRUM
EL 6
3,06
078799 MOTOR FIELD AS. STD EL6
60,24
078800 MOTOR FIELD ASS C/B EL6
60,63
078801 INTERNAL GEAR EL 6
10,66
078802 FRONT GUARD (STUB) EL 6
14,14
078805 MOTOR HOUSING STD EL 6
12,32
078806 MOTOR HOUSING (C/B) EL6
12,32
078807 FRONT HANDLE (STUB) EL6
5,31
078808 FRONT HANDLE (WRAP) EL6
13,23
078810 BRAKE LATCH
EL 6
2,38
078811 GUIDE BAR MOUNT EL 6
15,20
078812 DRIVE PINION
EL 6
1,95
078813 BEARING PLATE EL 6
13,11
078814 PIVOT PLATE
EL 6
1,34
078815 OIL PUMP ASS BLACK EL 6
12,34
078822 PINION SPACER EL 6
0,52
078823 BRAKE LATCH COMP SPRING
0,48
078824 SPROCKET SUPPORT EL 6
1,25
078825 BRAKE SNAP SWITCH EL 6
8,28
078826 OIL TANK (AUTOM.) EL 6
2,18
Code NR Description
4113.066
4113.068
4113.070
4113.072
4113.074
4113.076
4113.078
4113.080
4113.082
4113.084
4113.086
4113.088
4113.090
4113.092
4113.096
4113.098
4113.100
4113.102
4113.104
4113.108
4113.110
4113.112
4113.116
4113.118
4113.120
4113.124
4113.126
4113.128
4113.132
4113.134
4113.136
4113.138
4113.140
4113.142
4113.144
4113.146
4113.152
4113.154
4113.156
4113.158
4113.201
4113.203
4113.205
4113.207
4113.208
4113.209
4113.211
4113.215
4113.217
4113.219
223
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
078827 OIL INLET TUBE EL 6
078828 OIL OUTLET TUBE EL 6
078830 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT EL 6
078831 SCREW PLASTITE
078832 SCREW PLASTITE EL 6
078833 SCREW PLASTITE EL 6
078834 ADJUSTING SCREW EL 6
078835 TRUSS HD SHOULDER SCREW
078836 MOTOR MOUNT. SCREW EL 6
078838 SET 2 MOTOR BRUSHES EL6
078850 SCREW PLASTITE EL 6
078851 SCREW TAPTITE EL 6
078955 LOCKOUT TRIGGER SWITCH
078971 OIL TANK SEE 4113.064
079029 POWER SUPPLY CORD EL 6
079074 GUIDE BAR BOLT EL 6
079088 BAR COVER (SCABBARD)EL6
079127 FAST SHARP ASS. EL 6
079188 BRUSH HOL&BEAR ASS EL 6
079441 SCREW PLASTITE EL 6
079576 MOTOR ARMATURE 220V EL6
079577 BOWED RETAININGRING EL6
079647-01 BUSHING
EL 6
079647 BRAKE ROLL PIN EL 6
079648 TORSION SPRING EL 6
090549 GUIDE BAR 300 MM H/N
091367S CHAIN 350 MM F/S EL 6
091373S CHAIN 300 MM EL 6
091376 CHAIN 400 MM STD EL 6
091377S CHAIN 400 MM F/S EL 6
091388 CHAIN 300 MM F/S
097569-01 GUIDE BAR 300 MM S/N
097571 GUIDE BAR 350 MM S/N
097573-02 GUIDE BAR 400 MM S/N
099118-01 RETAINING RING EL 6
099119-01 LOCKNUT
EL 6
079251 AIR BAFFLE
EL 6
078803-2 + 079647 FR. GRD. EL6
079684 END CAP (WRAP) EL 6
091374S CHAIN 350 MM EL 3
077398-02 COVER SPROCKET EL 3
077399-02 COVER SIDE BLACK EL3
079648-01 SPRING
SEE 4113.096
079091-01 SIDE COVER BLACK
079086-01 RESERVOIR OIL EL 3
079088-01 GUARD HAND FRONT EL3
098189-01 FIELD EL1
EL 1
098207-01 BRUSH HOLDER ASS EL3
098208-01 BRUSH SHUNTED EL 3
1,23
1,23
0,39
0,18
0,14
0,14
0,14
1,25
0,18
7,87
0,18
0,18
8,05
2,18
7,10
0,73
4,02
24,80
20,33
0,14
45,15
0,18
0,50
0,14
0,86
18,33
44,67
22,42
20,65
46,17
52,64
15,91
17,20
41,84
0,82
0,36
1,77
15,70
3,72
11,09
1,75
3,13
0,77
8,98
3,04
2,27
3,45
38,84
10,32
4,29
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4113.223
4113.225
4113.247
4113.248
4113.249
4113.251
4113.253
4113.254
4113.255
4113.257
4113.259
4113.261
4113.263
4113.265
4113.266
4113.267
4113.269
4113.271
4113.275
4113.277
4113.279
4113.280
4113.281
4113.282
4113.283
4113.284
4113.285
4113.286
4113.290
4113.292
4113.294
4113.296
4113.298
4113.300
4113.301
4113.302
4113.304
4113.306
4113.308
4113.310
4113.312
4113.314
4113.316
4113.318
4113.320
4113.322
4113.324
4113.328
4113.332
4113.334
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
079084-02 CAP OIL
EL 3
098038-01 ARMATURE EL 3 N/A
MASTER SCR. M5X10LH078837 KETZ
077776 ASSY SHARPENER EL 1
029903 BALL STEEL
EL 3
059045 SCREW TAP PAN EL 3
059046 SCREW TAP PAN EL 3
076905 SCREW SHOULDER PAN EL-4
059606 GEAR DRIVE
EL 3
075202 CAPACITOR
EL 3
075241 CLAMP CORD
EL 3
075253 SWITCH TRIGGER EL 3
075676 SPR ROLLER BEARING EL 4
075752 SPROCKET EL-3 + EL-4
076759 SPROCKET SUPPORT
076009 SCREW HI-LO
EL 3
076032 MOTOR HOUSING KIT
076744 BOLT
EL 3
077115 PLATE ASS ADJUSTING EL3
077143 SUPPORT SPROCKET EL 3
099448-01 GUIDE BAR ASS. EL 3
100929-01 ARMATURE 230V 1450 W
097973-02 GEAR HOUSING RED INT.4113.324
100259-01 CHAIN BRAKE ASS.EL 4
076695 SPROCKET
EL 3
103180-02 (100278-01) MOT. KIT
100930-01 FIELD
100255-01 BRAKE BAND EL 4
100217-01 HAND GUARD EL 4
100253-01 BRAKE LATCH EL 4
100454-01 RETAINING RING EL 4
100262-01 SWITCH
EL 4
100159-01 SCREW
EL 4
100160-01 SCREW
EL 4
100161-01 SCREW
100162-01 SCREW
EL 4
100254-01 BUSHING
EL 4
100256-01 DOWEL PIN
EL 4
100455-01 COMPR. SPRING EL 4
100261-01 TORSION SPRING EL 4
100218-01 CH. BRAKE HOUS. EL 4
100219-01 CH. BRAKE COVER EL 4
076014 MOTOR HOUSING
076105 THRUST DISC
097570-04(-01S) GUIDE BAR 35CM
100279-01 BOLT
097973-02(11) HOUSING GEAR EX 4113.281
100263-01 ASSEMBLY WIRE
076720A OIL RESERVOIR N/A
097570-01 GUIDE BAR = 4113.320
1,34
39,14
0,45
7,12
0,45
0,45
0,45
0,73
0,57
3,45
0,48
6,99
2,36
5,45
0,73
0,45
7,65
0,45
2,22
1,13
19,06
34,35
14,88
31,74
11,12
66,27
30,65
3,88
6,10
1,88
0,45
6,78
0,45
0,45
0,50
0,57
0,86
0,54
0,45
0,45
4,29
3,54
6,31
0,45
17,54
0,79
14,52
1,11
10,51
17,52
Code NR Description
4113.336
4113.338
4113.340
4113.350
4113.351
4113.352
4113.390
4114.435
4114.450
4114.500
4114.534
4114.617
4114.625
4114.626
4114.799
4114.807
4114.809
4114.815
4114.823
4114.849
4115.077
4115.093
4115.127
4115.136
4115.140
4115.150
4115.176
4115.200
4115.218
4115.226
4115.234
4115.242
4115.259
4115.267
4115.268
4115.271
4115.275
4115.283
4115.285
4115.291
4115.292
4115.305
4115.309
4115.317
4115.321
4115.322
4115.325
4115.333
4115.341
4115.345
224
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
097570-03S GUIDE BAR
075499 ROLLER BEARING
NPC-4C HEX NUT
078330 GRIP HANDLE FRONT EL-4
101043-01 ARMATURE EL-4 1.4 KW
100930-02 FIELD
CONTRA-PLUG 230 V RUBBER(FEM.)
WILMS TRANSFORMATOR BV 380
FUSE
SUNSTOVE 2-29
NOZZLE 80-0.50
FLAME MONITOR SUNSTOVE 2-55
TANK
SUNSTOVE 1-22
TANK CAP 50 MM SUNSTOVE 1-23
TANK CAP 60 MM SUNSTOVE 1-23A
FUEL PUMP
SUNSTOVE 2-1A
REV.CHECK VALVE SST/VAL<1992
REV.CHECK VALVE SST+VAL>92
BURNER CONTROL SUNSTOVE 2-2
IGN.TRANSFORMER SUNSTOVE 2-3
FAN MOTOR
SUNSTOVE 2-4
GUARD FITTING PIECE SUNST.1-6A
TOP DISK
SUNSTOVE 1-7-2
RADIATION TUBE SUNSTOVE 1-8
CAP
SUNSTOVE 1-9
SUPPORT CYLINDER SUNSTOVE 1-11
FUEL GAUGE
SUNSTOVE 1-28
COMBUSTION CHAMBER SUNST.1-14
ELECTRODE L SUNST./VAL 2-41
ELECTRODE R SUNST./VAL 2-40
FILTER COMPLETE
3-9/2-53
FILTER ELEMENT 3-10/2-53-2
ELBOW NIPPLE
VAL 3-15
FILTER NIPPLE
VAL 3-16
PUMP ELBOW
3-18/2-43
PUMP ELBOW VAL6 2-STEP 3-18A
PHD NIPPLE
VAL 3-84
FUEL PUMP VAL6 1-STEP 3-19
REVERSE CHECK VALVE (OLD) VAL
REVERSE CHECK VALVE (NEW) VAL
PUMP NIPPLE <92 VAL6 1-ST 3-21
PUMP NIPPLE >92 VAL 1-ST 3-21A
JACK
VAL6 3-98
FUEL INTAKE LINE VAL 3-22
BURNER CONTROL
VAL 3-37
REPAIR BURNER CONTROL
SCREW RADIATION DISK
FAN MOTOR VAL6 1-STEP 3-47
FLAME MONITOR
VAL 3-48
HIGH TENSION CORD VAL 3-52
SWITCH OPERATION
18,83
2,25
0,45
1,61
43,38
30,04
7,94
91,55
1,45
24,50
42,00
307,00
19,50
19,50
159,25
35,45
35,45
199,00
100,30
128,30
11,00
48,90
118,45
88,60
100,60
35,40
230,10
12,75
12,75
45,75
8,75
12,75
8,45
10,95
12,50
33,95
211,95
35,45
35,45
10,95
10,95
15,95
16,95
252,00
110,50
0,45
119,95
41,95
4,75
17,75
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4115.358
4115.366
4115.374
4115.382
4115.383
4115.390
4115.407
4115.408
4115.409
4115.424
4115.425
4115.432
4115.440
4115.457
4115.458
4115.465
4115.473
4115.481
4115.499
4115.507
4115.515
4115.523
4115.535
4115.549
4115.556
4115.564
4115.614
4115.615
4115.622
4115.623
4115.624
4115.648
4115.663
4115.671
4115.697
4115.739
4115.747
4115.762
4115.770
4115.788
4115.789
4115.853
4115.887
4115.928
4115.929
4115.952
4115.960
4115.994
4116.000
4116.018
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
HIGH TENS. CORD CAP VAL 3-53
SWITCH HI-LOW
3-100
BURNER PACKING
VAL 3-74
FUEL TANK
VAL 2-1
2-1 FUEL TANK
KL
WHEEL
VAL 2-7
DRAIN CAP
VAL 2-8A
DRAIN BOLT (OLD) VAL 2-16
DRAIN BOLT (NEW) VAL 2-16A
FUEL GAUGE
VAL 2-10
FUEL GAUGE VAL-6 KB
2-5
TANK INLET FILTER VAL 2-11
FILLER CAP
VAL 2-12
SUCTION PIPE (SINGLE) VAL 2-13
SUCTION PIPE(DOUBLE) VAL 2-13A
FUEL INTAKE LINE FLEX. 2-14
RADIATION DISK
VAL 1-1
CONICAL INSULATOR VAL 1-2
DRUM
VAL 1-3
CONICAL HOUSING
VAL 1-4
BURNER FITTING PIECE VAL 1-5
ROOM THERMOSTAT TH-3
CABLE + CONNECTOR TBV TH-3 THERM
CLAMP BOLT (RH)
VAL 1-9
CLAMP BOLT (LH)
VAL 1-10
CLAMP LEVER
VAL 1-11
NOZZLE 1.00-80 VAL6 1-ST+KL
NOZZLE 0.85-80
VAL6 2-ST
NOZZLE HOLDER SUNSTOVE 2-36
NOZZLE HOLDER
VAL 3-2
NOZZLE PIPE
VAL 3-3
ELECTRODE STAY SUNSTOVE 2-38
ELECTRODE COVER
VAL 3-8
FILTERBOWL VAL/SUNST.2-53-3
FUEL INTAKE LINE VAL 3-17
HOUSING
VAL 3-25
HOUSING GRIP
3-26
HOUSING SEAL
3-28
SEAL
VAL
HOUSING FITTING PIECE A 3-30
HOUSING FITTING PIECE B 3-55
FUSE HOLDER
VAL 3-38
FUSE
VAL 3-41
CHASSIS GROMMET
VAL 3-44
FACE PLATE
3-45
FLAME MON. BRACK. SUNST.2-42
TRANSFORMER
VAL 3-51
HOUSING SEAL
VAL 3-56
BURNER BOSS
VAL 3-57
BURNER CONE
VAL 3-58
3,85
17,75
9,15
337,45
306,76
66,50
33,65
5,50
5,50
35,40
25,75
13,55
23,00
35,39
35,40
64,90
210,20
405,00
41,10
176,40
35,70
69,00
10,21
6,25
6,25
13,20
15,25
15,25
30,45
14,65
24,75
12,00
2,25
6,25
13,15
84,65
22,95
11,98
5,45
3,25
2,60
10,25
1,45
1,45
17,65
9,15
100,50
21,30
24,60
42,25
Code NR Description
4116.026
4116.067
4116.091
4116.092
4116.093
4116.141
4116.158
4116.161
4116.166
4116.167
4116.172
4116.174
4116.182
4116.190
4116.203
4116.204
4116.205
4116.216
4116.224
4116.231
4116.232
4116.273
4116.281
4116.315
4116.331
4116.349
4116.356
4116.364
4116.372
4116.377
4116.379
4116.380
4116.598
4116.599
4116.600
4116.601
4116.602
4116.603
4116.604
4116.605
4116.607
4116.609
4116.610
4116.612
4116.613
4116.615
4116.616
4116.620
4116.630
4116.631
225
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
WHIRL VANE
VAL 3-59
MISFIRE LAMP
VAL 3-65
SWITCH LEAD
3-70
3-73B CABLE STOPPER & NUT VAL6
3-55A SCREW
VAL-6
O-RING
VAL 3-89
FUEL TANK (PACKING 2) VAL
RETURN LINE VAL6 1-STEP 3-80
AIR VENT VALVE
VAL+SST
SWIVEL BASE
VAL 2-2
RETURN LINE NIPPLE VAL 3-81
SWIVEL BOLT
VAL 2-3
TANK LEG
VAL 2-4
GRIP
VAL 2-5
NOISE FILTER 3-92
VAL
NOISE FILTER WITH FUSE 3-92
NIPPLE FITTING NUT VAL 3-94
MAIN UNIT (PACKING 1) VAL
VISOR
VAL 1-6
SCREW FOR GUARD RAIL
VAL
GUARD RAIL
VAL 1-7
BURNER (PACKING 3)
VAL
OPERATION LAMP SUNSTOVE 2-44
FAN MOTOR VAL 6 110V
TRANSFORMER VAL-6 110 VOLT
CAPACITER ZNR VAL 6 3-87
DIODE
VAL6 3-88
CIRCUIT BOARD VAL-6
FUEL PREHEATER
VAL6
ASSEMBLY CABLE TBV THERM. TH-3
RADIATION DISK MINI VAL 1-1
ELECTRODE NIPPLE
3-93
ELECTRODE R MINIVAL
ELECTRODE L MINIVAL
COMBUSTION CHAMBER MINIVAL 1-7
SLEEVE MINI VAL
1-8
PACKINGRING
1-14 MINIVAL
NOZZLE 0.65-80 MINIVAL
THERMOSTAT CABLE KPL TBV TH-3
1-6 GUARD MINI VAL
ELECTRODE SET N2-40 S.ST >81
ELECTRODE FITTING VAL 3-7
FUEL PUMP VAL6 2-STEP 3-19
FAN MOTOR VAL6 2-STEP 3-47
FUEL INTAKE LINE VAL6 2-STEP
TRANSFORMER VAL6 2-STEP 3-51
RETURN LINE VAL6 2-STEP 3-80
RELAY
VAL6 2-STEP 3-76
FUEL PUMP VAL6KB +1-ST 2001
BURNER CONTROL ALL VAL6 2001
4,55
13,25
1,00
13,30
0,45
2,45
685,00
7,65
89,35
40,80
14,65
12,10
68,85
48,70
65,00
80,00
3,75
1.515,00
164,70
0,50
94,10
1.352,00
15,95
92,75
39,16
7,74
4,25
9,76
107,32
4,08
267,73
2,00
16,13
16,13
122,43
58,99
8,48
13,86
6,24
60,47
26,25
2,25
246,00
121,50
16,25
100,50
7,65
40,50
211,95
252,00
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4116.632
4116.633
4116.635
4116.636
4116.637
4116.638
4116.750
4116.751
4116.752
4116.753
4116.754
4116.755
4116.756
4116.757
4116.758
4116.759
4116.760
4116.761
4116.762
4116.763
4116.764
4116.765
4116.766
4116.767
4116.768
4116.769
4116.770
4140.060
4140.061
4140.100
4140.101
4140.102
4140.110
4140.111
4140.112
4140.113
4140.114
4140.115
4140.116
4140.124
4140.125
4140.132
4140.134
4140.136
4140.138
4140.140
4140.142
4140.144
4140.146
4140.148
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
FAN MOTOR VAL6KL +1-ST 2001
S.D.TRANSFORM. ALL VAL6 2001
CHANGE OVER SWITCH 503081 01002
TRANSFORMER 502912 01003
SWITCH 502911 01002
FUEL PUMP VAL6 2-STEP 3-19 AFTER2001
CONICAL INSULATOR 502982 03001
CONICAL HOUSING 502981 03003
BURNER PACKING 502982 01016
PROTECTOR 502191 03004
PROT. BRACKET 502982 02012
FUEL HOUSE 503002 02009
SUCTION PIPE ASS 503001 02008
TANK 503001 02002
BURNER CONE 503002 01017
NOZZLE 503002 01018
ELECTRODE 503032 01010
DIFFUSER 502842 02007
FLAME MONITOR COMPL. 502621 02008
POMP 503032 01A03
FUSE 502912 01006
FUSE HOLDER 502912 01004
FUEL OUTLET LINE 503002 01009
FAN MOTOR 503032 01002
IGNITION TRANSFORMER 503032 01002
SWICTH ASS. 502991 01001
RETURN LINE 0503002 01014
E.T.A. RELAY 4.0 A
E.T.A. RELAY 6.0 A
HYGROSTAT
HYGROSTAT FOR DEHUMIDIFIERS
TEST-UNIT BD 2411-18-20-24
MON. COMPRESSOR
MON. COND. COIL VERD.
MON. PRINTBOARD BD 3672-2754
MON. CONDENSOR COIL BD2754
MON. FAN BD 3672
MON. MOTOR BD 2754
MON. MOTOR BD 3672
MON. CAPACITOR
MON. CONDENSER
MON. RING WH 50 - 220 R
MON. RELAY
MON. WATER RETURN
MON. MOTOR
MON. PRINT BD 3672 AUTOMATIC
MON. FAN MOTOR
MON. TEMP BD 3672
MON. PRINT BD 2754
MON. COUPLER
119,95
62,33
17,75
100,50
17,75
246,00
325,00
169,30
9,15
56,40
18,80
42,50
28,30
337,45
25,77
18,25
27,50
45,20
41,95
180,15
1,75
10,25
16,95
119,95
99,50
19,75
11,85
54,00
54,00
98,02
170,17
251,17
723,78
204,20
61,26
142,94
27,00
158,82
179,24
23,60
79,41
5,67
81,68
52,64
122,52
158,82
288,15
11,34
49,35
77,12
Code NR Description
4140.150
4140.155
4140.156
4140.302
4140.303
4140.304
4140.305
4140.306
4140.307
4140.308
4140.309
4140.310
4140.311
4140.312
4140.313
4140.314
4140.315
4140.316
4140.317
4140.318
4140.400
4140.401
4140.402
4140.403
4140.404
4140.405
4150.001
4150.002
4150.003
4150.004
4150.005
4150.006
4150.007
4150.008
4150.009
4150.010
4150.011
4150.012
4150.013
4150.014
4150.015
4150.016
4150.017
4150.018
4150.019
4150.020
4150.021
4150.022
4150.024
4150.025
226
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
MON. DIODES BD 3672
17,70
COMPRESSOR BD 2420
412,94
COMPRESSOR BD 2424
490,08
SENSOR BD 2411
29,95
CONTROL BOX BD 2411-18-20-24
264,55
SENSOR BD 2418-20-24
29,95
DRIP TRAY BD 2411/2418/2420
24,05
WATERSTOP SENSOR BD2411-18-20
14,52
30 FILTERFRAME
BD2418-20
68,29
AXLE BD 2420
9,05
WHEEL BD 2420
18,13
FILTER BD 2418-2420
14,75
ON-OFF SWITCH BD 2420
8,60
7 COIL FOR SOLENOID VALVE 2420
16,56
28 WATERCONT./TANK BD2411-18
68,29
19 BASE CONTROL BOX BD2411-18-2
37,44
SENSOR TERMINAL
31,31
SENSOR AIR
23,60
SENSOR CONDENSATOR
23,60
5 EVAPORATOR COIL BD2420
270,00
UNLOADING SLEEVE
1,36
DISTANCE BUSH
1,36
LABEL OPERATION
4,31
PC-BOARD CONTROL DH38/51/79
260,92
FRONT JACKET DH3818
85,26
SCREW PHX 5X35 HANDLE MOUNTING
0,48
HANDLE GASHEATER 1225/1840
10,51
T-CONNECTOR WA29A/WA41A
91,89
PUMPMOTOR
230,23
PUMPMOTOR WA 29 A
197,14
FILTER
11,34
PUMP
110,27
PUMP WA 29 A
121,61
MOTOR GASHEATER 1225/1840
9,62
FAN MOTOR B1225G/1840GA
59,22
ELECTRODE 3 TYPES GH
26,09
ELECTRODE GASHEATER
9,01
LIGHTPLATE B1225G/B1840 GA
9,10
BURNER GASHEATER 1225/1840
62,49
FRONTGRILL B1225G/B1840 GA
15,50
CONSOLE GASHEATER 1225/1840
30,81
NIPPLE GASH. B1225/1840/3560GA
9,12
MEGNET VALVE B1225/1840/3560
90,03
THERMOCOUPLE GASHEATER B1225G
43,11
KLIXON-THERMOSTAT
8,17
OVERHEAT-SWITCH
16,54
COMBUSTION DISH
108,90
COMBUSTION DISH WA 29 A
22,96
TERMINAL BLOCK GASHEATER 1225/1840GA 1,02
POWERCORD B1225/1840/3560G
13,14
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4150.026
4150.027
4150.028
4150.029
4150.030
4150.031
4150.032
4150.033
4150.034
4150.035
4150.037
4150.038
4150.039
4150.040
4150.041
4150.042
4150.043
4150.044
4150.047
4150.105
4150.110
4150.115
4150.120
4150.121
4150.132
4150.150
4150.175
4150.201
4150.202
4150.203
4150.204
4150.207
4150.208
4150.214
4150.215
4150.216
4150.219
4150.220
4150.221
4150.222
4150.223
4150.224
4150.228
4150.230
4150.233
4150.234
4150.236
4150.237
4150.238
4150.239
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
SWIVEL GASHEATER B1225G/1840GA
1,52
CABLE STOP GASHEATER B1840GA
30,81
TRANSFORMER B1840GA/3560GA
88,58
LAMP GASHEATER B1840GA/3560GA
9,10
THERMOSTAT CONN. B1840GA/3560
14,23
COVER GASH. B1840GA/3560GA
5,06
SWITCH GASHEATER B1225G
8,10
BURNER B1840GA/3560GA
118,44
SUPPORT GASHEATER B1840GA
1,02
RING-RUBBER GASHEATER B1840GA
4,58
ADJUSTIBLE BRACE GASHEATER 1225/1840 7,20
PIEZO B1225G
6,29
GROUNDPLATE GASHEATER 1225/1840
15,53
GASHOSE B1225G/1840/3560
22,44
HOSE SECURE 1225/1840
19,44
UPPER RING WA 29 A
27,86
UPPER RING WA 41 A
43,20
HEAT SHIELD WA 41 A
11,46
HEAT SHIELD WA 59 A
49,62
ROOM-THERMOST. TH-5
69,00
ROOM-THERMOST. TH-5A 460/680
69,00
CORD UNDER
19,24
GAS FLOW MAIN B1840G
2,15
ATOMIZER B1840GA
8,69
SWITCH GASH. B1840GA/3560G
4,46
SETUP KNOB TBV TH-1/TH-5 THERM
3,40
099679-02 NOZZLE
BLP300
19,00
CORD UPPER
8,05
MICRO-SWITCH
14,50
CYLINDER WA 29 A
26,48
SUPPORT B3560GA
16,00
OPERATION PANEL B3560GA
3,14
CONDENSATOR B3560GA
10,20
WATERJACKET B3560GA
24,66
RADIATION PLATE B3560GA
18,74
BURNER B3560GA
37,81
MAXIMAL THERMOSTAT B3560
20,42
T-STAT BRACE B3560GA
1,17
TULE B3560GA
0,64
CONSOLE B3560GA
31,23
ATOMIZER B3560GA
8,22
GAS FLOW MAIN B3560GA
6,74
COUPLING B3560GA
2,81
SUPPORT B3560GA
0,81
HOSE CLAMP B3560GA
19,42
REGULATOR B3560GA
54,00
CABLE B3560GA
1,00
INLET GRILL B3560GA
7,58
OUTLET GRILL B3560GA
11,80
WHEEL B3560GA
13,68
Code NR Description
4150.240
4150.241
4150.250
4150.251
4150.252
4150.253
4150.254
4150.260
4150.300
4150.305
4150.415
4150.416
4150.500
4150.501
4150.502
4150.503
4150.504
4150.505
4150.506
4150.507
4150.508
4150.509
4150.510
4150.511
4150.512
4150.513
4150.514
4150.515
4150.516
4150.517
4150.518
4150.519
4150.520
4150.521
4150.522
4150.523
4150.524
4150.525
4150.526
4150.528
4150.530
4150.535
4150.536
4150.548
4150.550
4150.551
4150.553
4150.560
4150.595
4150.597
227
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
RING CLAMP B3560GA
CAP B3560GA
COUPLING KIT
DUTCH
PLUG TBV GAS-THERMOSTAT
GAS HOSE + COUPLING B 1225-3560
GASKET REPLACEMENT FOR COUPLE
SLEEVE FOR GASREGULATOR
COUPLING KIT EUROPE
GAS REGULATOR 0-40 KG
GAS REGULATOR 0-200 KG
GASHOSE REDDY LP-3
REGULATOR 50-150 MBAR
099540-01 FAN GUARD BLP35
097952-07 THERM. SWITCH BLP150
099538-01 THERMOCOUPLE BLP35
097776-01 BUSHING BLP35/150
099541-01 ORIFICE-VALVE
099537-02 FAN
BLP35
099539-01 ELECTRODE-IGNITOR
102445-01/097159-01 IGNITOR 35
099727-01 BURNER ASS. BLP35
099230-01 SCREW
BLP35
100399-01 HOSE/REGUL. BLP35
097805-01 IGNITOR BLP150/300
097953-02 HOSE/REGUL. 150/300
097849-02 BURNER ASS. BLP150
098428-01 CLIP
BLP150
098434-01 SPACER
BLP150
097806-02 IGNITOR CABLE
099125-06 TERMINAL BOARD
100371-01 LAMP BLP150/300
100299-01 REAR PLATE BLP150
097964-03AA FAN GUARD BLP150
100298-01 MOTOR
BLP150
M 51153-01 FAN
BLP150
099237-01 THERMOCOUPLE CLIP
098201-01/097803-01 VALVE SOL.
100144-01 MOTOR
BLP300
M 51605-04 DSI CONTROL 150/300
M 50400 STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING
100398-01 MOTOR
BLP35
097811-01 FAN
BLP300
097964-01AA FAN GUARD BLP300
NPC 00C NUT
BLP150/300
097952-06 THERM. SWITCH BLP300
097952-04 THERMAL SWITCH BLP35
M 50631 BUMPER RUBBER BLP150
097849-01 BURNER ASS. BLP300
098425-01 NOZZLE
BLP150
097905-02 FUEL TUBE BLP150
0,29
2,24
56,15
13,50
22,69
0,41
0,50
66,35
619,41
1.077,73
10,89
11,80
8,90
44,75
11,25
0,50
33,10
6,00
6,00
11,00
15,10
0,65
49,32
11,00
132,30
122,95
0,85
2,30
5,00
6,30
8,50
31,70
15,00
132,25
9,30
0,45
69,88
124,80
100,00
7,00
74,80
15,50
20,00
0,50
43,40
38,00
0,50
104,55
17,90
18,00
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4150.598
4150.600
4150.601
4150.602
4150.603
4150.605
4150.608
4150.611
4150.612
4150.613
4150.614
4150.615
4150.616
4150.617
4150.618
4150.619
4150.620
4150.621
4150.622
4150.623
4150.624
4150.625
4150.626
4150.634
4150.635
4150.636
4150.638
4150.641
4150.642
4150.643
4150.644
4150.645
4150.647
4150.648
4150.649
4150.650
4150.651
4150.652
4150.653
4150.654
4150.655
4150.656
4150.657
4150.658
4150.659
4150.660
4150.661
4150.662
4150.664
4150.667
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
HOSE SAFETY GUARD BLP 35 E
13,50
01 COVER
14KW
50,10
01 COVER
29KW M/A
52,16
01 COVER
46KW M/A
71,55
01 COVER
69KW M/A
74,80
02 COMBUSTION CHAMBER 29KW M
19,94
02 COMBUSTION CHAMBER 29KW A
25,00
03 OUTLET GRILL 14/29KW M PLASTIC BASE 8,70
03 OUTLET GRILL 29KW METAL BASE
10,00
03 OUTLET GRILL
46KW M/A
12,25
03 OUTLET GRILL
69KW M/A
13,75
04 HANDLE
ALL MODELS
2,50
05 SAFETY THERMOSTAT INT.4160.636
7,75
06 MOTOR 14KW M
INT.4160.628
48,30
06 MOTOR
29KW M/A INT.4160.629
64,14
06 MOTOR 46KW M/A
INT.4160.630
61,14
06 MOTOR 69KW M/A
INT.4160.958 101,80
07 FAN 14KW INT. 4161.049
3,70
FAN EL5 D.230 19° AA
4,25
FAN EL5 D.254 23° AA
5,30
07 FAN 69KW M/A
INT.4160.959
9,00
08 WIRE NUT
ALL MODELS
1,95
09 ELECTRIC CABLE ALL MODEL INT.4160.631 5,00
11 PIEZO IGNITOR ALL MODELS METAL BASE 10,75
12 SWITCH ALL MODELS
3,75
13 GAS INLET SOCKET ALL MODELS
1,75
14 LOWER PROT. COVER 29KW M/A
10,11
15 90 DEGREE ELBOW 14/29KW M
1,62
15 90 DEGREE ELBOW 46/69KW M
6,11
16/15 GAS VALVE 14/29KW M/A
23,25
16/15 GAS VALVE 46/69KW M/A
30,95
16 90 DEGREE ELBOW A-MODELS
3,50
18/17 ELECT.VALVE 14/29KW INT.4160.655 28,50
18/17 ELEC.VALVE 46/69KW INT.4160.963 32,90
19 GAS TAP 0,5 14KW M
13,15
19/18 GAS TAP 0,8 29KW M/A
13,15
19/18 GAS TAP 1,0 46KW M/A
21,00
19/18 GAS TAP 1,2 69KW M/A
24,45
20/19 EXT.ENTR FITT.14/29M 29A
3,00
20 EXTEND. ENTRY FITT. 46/69M
6,75
19 EXTEND.ENTRY FITT.46/69A INT.4150.654 6,75
21 END FITTING 14/29KW M INT.4161.139 7,40
22 EXT.NOZZLE FITTING 14KWM INT.4150.653 3,00
22 EXT. NOZZLE FITTING 29KW M
3,50
22 EXT. NOZZLE FITT. 46KW M
6,75
21 EXTEN. NOZZLE FITT.A-MODELS 69 KW 7,15
22 EXT. PILOT FITT. 29KW A
6,75
22 EXT.PILOT FITT.46/69KW A INT.4150.661 6,75
23 PIN
29KW M/A
7,50
24 GAS NOZZLE 14KW INT.4161.103 2,25
Code NR Description
4150.668
4150.669
4150.670
4150.671
4150.672
4150.673
4150.674
4150.676
4150.678
4150.679
4150.680
4150.681
4150.682
4150.685
4150.695
4150.696
4150.698
4150.699
4150.701
4150.702
4150.703
4150.704
4150.705
4150.706
4150.707
4150.708
4150.709
4150.710
4150.711
4150.712
4150.713
4150.714
4150.715
4150.716
4150.717
4150.718
4150.719
4150.720
4150.723
4150.724
4150.730
4150.750
4150.751
4150.753
4150.754
4150.755
4150.756
4150.757
4150.758
4150.759
228
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
24 GAS NOZZLE 29/30KW M/A INT.4160.722 2,25
24 GAS NOZZLE
46KW M/A
2,25
24 GAS NOZZLE
69KW M/A
2,25
25 ELECTRODE MET.BASE M-MOD
11,25
25 ELECTRODE A-MODELS INT. 4161.046 7,45
THERMOCOUPLE L=320MM GIUNTO FIL.M8X1 MAN. 6,00
26 THERMOCOUPLE A-MODELS INT.4161.138 6,40
27 GAS BURNER 29KW M/A INT.4160.687 24,75
27 GAS BURNER 46/69KW M/A INT.4160.676 25,00
28 RING NUT M-MODELS
INT.4160.701 0,85
28 PILOT FLAME A-MODELS INTERC.4161.102 17,00
29 REGULATOR A-MODELS INT.4161.035 23,00
29 FERRULE FOR THERM.COUP. M
1,95
31 BASE
29KW M
22,67
33 FIX CASE A-MODELS INT.4031.088
3,40
34 PLUG-IN
A-MODELS
5,67
21/20 END FITTING 29/46/69 SEE 4161.139 7,40
21 EXTENDING NOZZLE FITT. 46A
6,13
SEE 4150.711 REGULATOR 1A
25,75
SEE 4150.712 REGULATOR 2A
25,75
REGULATOR NR.3
29,50
SEE 4150.714 REGULATOR 4A
29,50
REGULATOR NR.5
25,75
SEE 4150.716 REGULATOR 6A
25,75
SAFETY VALVE ALL GASH. TYPES
22,46
GASHOSE ALL MODELS
SEE 4160.661 10,66
PILOT FLAME COVER A-MODELS SEE 4161.048 7,00
REGULATOR 7A
EX 4160.665
25,75
REGULATOR 1,5BAR ITA/GR. SEE 4160.673 25,75
REGULATOR 1,5 BAR DE/A/DK SEE 4160.658 25,75
REGULATOR 1,5 BAR GB(U.K) EX 4160.669 25,75
REGULATOR 1,5 BAR NL EX 4160.677 25,75
REGULATOR 1,5BAR E/F/CH EX 4160.681 25,75
REGULATOR 1,5 BAR PL EX 4160.685
25,75
CONNECTION FAN EL+GAS
1,25
31 PLASTIC BASE 14/29KW M/A
22,50
TABLE WHITE
LP-2
72,38
TROLLEY
LP-2
61,26
23 IGNITION ELECTRODE LP-10
7,49
26 GAS NOZZLE
LP-10
2,04
UNIVERS. REG. 50 MBAR + SL.PIL
7,92
13 GAS FILTER CARTIDGE LP-2
5,67
19 GAS TAP
LP-2
14,75
23 NOZZLE FITTING LP-2 INT.4150.653
7,94
25 NOZZLE
LP-2
2,61
26 ELECTRODE
LP-2
9,30
BURNER COMPLETE
LP-2
374,37
01 BURNER CAP
LP-2
88,49
06 RUBBER GASKET 70
LP-2
5,67
07 RUBBER GASKET 120 LP-2
5,67
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4150.760
4150.761
4150.762
4150.800
4150.803
4150.804
4150.805
4150.806
4150.807
4150.808
4150.884
4150.885
4150.886
4150.889
4160.001
4160.002
4160.003
4160.005
4160.008
4160.009
4160.010
4160.011
4160.013
4160.014
4160.016
4160.017
4160.018
4160.019
4160.024
4160.025
4160.030
4160.035
4160.036
4160.058
4160.061
4160.064
4160.066
4160.067
4160.069
4160.072
4160.073
4160.075
4160.077
4160.078
4160.094
4160.095
4160.096
4160.097
4160.098
4160.099
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
27 GAS BURNER
LP-2
34,03
25.1 ELECTR. PLAST. BASE 14/29
11,25
11.1 PIEZO IGN.PLASTIC BASE
10,75
330W ELCTRODE LEAD REDDY PATIO
2,72
698W ELECTRODE STRAIGHT LP-1
7,26
COMPLETE BURNER LP-1
769,16
ALUMINIUM CAP 80 CM.
114,81
RUBBER RING FOR BASE LP-1
3,40
THERMOCOUPLE
LP-1
15,32
313W LOW.PROT.CAP & LITTLE CYC
21,67
097809-01 MALE FITTING 300
2,15
098825-01 MALE COMPRESS. ELBOW
3,25
097153-02 PIPE NIPPLE 1/4X 2"
2,11
PROPANE GASHOSE 1/4 BLP15M INT.4160.656 10,66
MAS EL MOTOR
B2E
73,35
MAS EL ELEMENT 2 KW
B2E
43,55
MAS EL FAN B2E
16,50
MAS EL MOTOR
B3E
102,70
MAS EL SWITCH
B2ES
19,85
MAS EL MOTOR
B6E
114,25
MAS EL SWITCH
B6E
54,00
MOTOR B12E SEE 4160.203
105,40
MAS EL SWITCH
B12E
61,45
MAS EL MOTOR CA2J5770 K B18 E
174,50
MAS EL SWITCH H3P-X88 B18E
75,00
MAS EL ELEMENT 2 KW
B6E
50,40
MAS EL ELEMENT 2 KW
B12E
47,32
MAS EL ELEMENT 3 KW
B18
61,70
MAS EL SWITCH
B3E
14,50
THERMOSTAAT 4/4P B12E TH-4A
151,50
THERMOSTAAT B18E 4/4 TH-4B
218,50
MAS EL WIRINGSET B 12 E ASS.
23,15
MAS EL PLUG 32 A. 4-PIN
18,50
MAS EL ELEMENT
B3TH B
41,85
MAS EL ELEMEMT
B9TH B
40,50
06 FAN
3/5KW
18,75
06 FAN
B9TH/B12E
24,70
06 FAN
15KW
24,90
MAS EL THERM. SWITCH B5+9TH B
73,80
MAS EL THERMOSTAT B3+B15TH B
71,50
MAS EL THERMOSTAT B5+B9TH B
133,70
MAS EL SWITCH
B3TH B
33,40
SWITCH B9TH B
30,38
MAS EL MOTOR
B3TH B
73,45
MOTORBRACKET ALTERNATIVE B12E
21,60
MAS EL TOPCOVER
B9TH B
17,92
MAS EL FRONTGRILLE B9TH B
16,75
MAS EL BACKGRILL
B9TH B
16,75
MAS EL KNOB
B9TH B
8,50
MAS EL PLUG-CONTRA 5-PIN 32 A
13,00
Code NR Description
4160.100
4160.101
4160.102
4160.103
4160.104
4160.105
4160.106
4160.108
4160.160
4160.193
4160.196
4160.197
4160.198
4160.199
4160.200
4160.201
4160.202
4160.203
4160.204
4160.205
4160.206
4160.207
4160.208
4160.209
4160.210
4160.211
4160.212
4160.213
4160.214
4160.215
4160.216
4160.217
4160.218
4160.220
4160.221
4160.222
4160.223
4160.225
4160.227
4160.228
4160.229
4160.230
4160.231
4160.232
4160.233
4160.234
4160.235
4160.236
4160.250
4160.251
229
MAS EL PLUG-CONTRA 5-PIN 16 A
01 PLUG 4 P-MALE 32A 15KW
01 PLUG 5 P-MALE 16A 5/9KW
01 PLUG 5 P-MALE 32A 15/22KW
MAS EL MOTORBRACKET B9TH B
01 PLUG 4 P-MALE 16A 5/9KW
MAS EL WIRINGSET
B9TH B
MAS EL STAND L + R B9TH B
RIGHT PIPE HANDLE B6/10IT
09 ELECTRIC SWITCH
2KW
02 SWITCH
3/5KW
02 SWITCH
9/15KW
03 THERMOSTAT
2/3KW
03 THERMOSTAT
5/22KW
04 KNOB
05 MOTOR
2/3KW
05 MOTOR
5KW
05 MOTOR
9/15KW
08 ELEMENT
3/5KW
08 ELEMENT
9KW
08 ELEMENT
15KW
09 TEMP. LIMITER
2/3KW
10 MAINS-LEAD
2/3KW
02 TOP COVER
2KW
12 TOP COVER
3/5KW
12 TOP COVER
9KW
12 TOP COVER
15KW
FUSE 4 AMP.
15/22KW
07 INSULATION PLATE
15KW
07 INSULATION PLATE
9KW
07 INSULATION PLATE
5KW
07 INSULATION PLATE
3KW
03 THERMOSTAT KIT
5/22KW
15 FAN
2KW
16 INSULATION PLATE
2KW
17 HEAT ELEMENT
2KW
14 SWITCH
22KW
21 MOTOR + FAN
22KW
29 ELEMENT
22KW
27 INSULATION PLATE LEFT 22KW
32 BODEMPLAAT
22KW
20 REAR GRILL
22KW
28 INSULATION PLATE RIGHT 22KW
FRONT GRILL
3/5KW
FRONT GRILL
9KW
FRONT GRILL
15KW
HANDLE
9/15KW
CAPACITOR
22KW
HOSE 160MM X 700CM YELLOW
HOSE 200MM X 700CM YELLOW
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
10,50
32,50
11,30
21,25
15,30
24,75
9,50
14,40
26,36
12,45
18,75
24,10
14,43
67,00
3,00
55,15
58,00
72,50
17,60
18,75
29,50
15,20
5,15
25,00
25,00
25,00
25,00
2,75
10,25
10,00
7,10
6,00
67,50
14,00
6,00
30,10
33,00
275,00
41,70
16,10
18,75
29,20
16,10
15,30
18,35
22,25
20,00
10,95
103,00
132,00
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4160.300
4160.301
4160.302
4160.303
4160.350
4160.351
4160.352
4160.353
4160.400
4160.401
4160.402
4160.403
4160.404
4160.405
4160.406
4160.407
4160.408
4160.409
4160.410
4160.411
4160.450
4160.451
4160.453
4160.454
4160.455
4160.456
4160.457
4160.458
4160.459
4160.461
4160.462
4160.463
4160.464
4160.465
4160.466
4160.600
4160.601
4160.602
4160.603
4160.604
4160.605
4160.606
4160.607
4160.608
4160.609
4160.610
4160.611
4160.612
4160.613
4160.614
CERAMIC EMITTER 1.5 KW TS-3
ROCKER SWITCH
TS-3
NEON INDICATOR
TS-3
STRAIN RELIEF BUSH.
TS-3
LAMP 1.5 KW
HAL3000
CONNECTOR
HAL3000
FUSE HOLDER
HAL3000
FUSE 16A/240V
HAL3000
03 PLUG FEMALE THERM. 10KW
04 CHASSIS FEMALE
10KW
24 PC-BOARD
10KW
26 FAN MOTOR + CAPACITOR 10KW
29 LAMP
10KW
30 THERMOSTAT
10KW
32 SAFETY THERMOSTAT 10KW
36 RELAY
BS10/15E/B22TH
11 PIPE HOLDER
10/15KW
16 PIPE HOLDER PLUG 10/15KW
15 NUT FEMALE
14 NUT MALE
WALL BRACKET B6-B10 IT
GRIP B6-B10
CABLE RELIEF
B6/10IT
SOCKET
B6/10IT
PC-BOARD
B6/10IT
SUPPORT PC-BOARD
B6/10IT
PRESS BUTTON
B6/10IT
MOTOR WITH FAN
B6/10IT
LEFT PIPE HANDLE
B6/10IT
SHORT LOCK CLIP
B6/10IT
LONG LOCK CLIP
B6/10IT
HEAT ELEMENT
B6IT
HEAT ELEMENT
B10IT
HEAT ELEMENT
B10IT
FRONT GRILL
B6/10IT
SCREW M4X10
SCREW M5X12
SCREW M5X16
SCREW M3X25
SCREW M3X10
SCREW 3,9X9,5
SCREW 3,5X15 SP. PLASTIC
SCREW 4,8X9,5
SCREW 3,9X6,5
WASHER, FLAT 4X12 UNI6593
WASHER, FLAT 4X9 UNI6592
WASHER, GASKET ALLUM. 10X16X1
LOCKWASHER D.4
LOCKWASHER D.5
WASHER, FLAT M10 UNI6592
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
71,75
8,95
12,75
1,35
164,00
3,70
5,25
3,70
30,20
19,15
53,80
302,00
10,40
41,60
56,10
59,20
37,44
2,16
0,68
0,68
27,75
78,20
6,45
4,40
150,00
2,85
17,70
151,25
29,00
2,50
2,50
41,50
44,85
49,30
51,20
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,45
Code NR Description
4160.615
4160.616
4160.617
4160.618
4160.619
4160.620
4160.621
4160.622
4160.623
4160.627
4160.628
4160.629
4160.630
4160.631
4160.632
4160.635
4160.636
4160.637
4160.638
4160.639
4160.640
4160.641
4160.642
4160.646
4160.647
4160.648
4160.649
4160.650
4160.651
4160.653
4160.654
4160.655
4160.658
4160.659
4160.660
4160.661
4160.664
4160.665
4160.668
4160.675
4160.676
4160.680
4160.683
4160.684
4160.687
4160.688
4160.689
4160.690
4160.691
4160.692
230
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
WASHER, FLAT M5 6592-125
HEX, NUT M4
HEX, NUT M6
HEX, NUT M5
HEX, NUT M3
ELBOW 90° M.F. 1/8" CONE
ELBOW 90° M.F. 1/8" -NUT, BUSHING D.4
NIPPLE 1/8" M.M. CYLINDER
NOZZLE 1/8"
ELASTIC WASHER
ELECTRIC MOTOR
ELECTRIC MOTOR
ELECTRIC MOTOR
ELECTRIC CABLE
FLAME PROBE
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
COVER SWITCH
RIVET POP
ADAPTER FOR PIEZO IGNITOR
PIEZO IGNITOR
IGNITION ELECTRICAL FOLDER
GROMMET
ANGULAR FIX CASE
COMPLETE PLUG IN
CONNEXION SOCKET
CONNEXION PLUG
KEEPER WIRE DEVICE
SAFETY GAS VALVE
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
ELECTROVALVE
REGOLATOR 1,5 BAR DE/A/DK SEE 4150.712
REGOLATOR 700 MBAR DE/A/DK/RUS/PL/NL
GAS COCK WITH ELECTRO-VALVE
TUBO GAS 1,5MT ENTRATA3/8SX-INT.4150.708
REGOLATOR 700 MBAR NO/SVE/FIN
REGOLATOR 1,5BAR N/SV/FIN REPLACES 4150.710
REGOLATOR 700 MBAR GRAN BRETAGNA (U.K)
GAS COCK
GAS BURNER
REGOLATOR 700 MBAR E/F/CH/SLO/CRO/B/CK
GAS COCK 1,0 1/8 M/M
GAS COCK 1,2 1/8 M/M
BURNER GAS 30 KW REPLACES 4150.676
SAFETY VALVE GAS T15 REPLACES 4161.137
FAN ø172 19°
FAN ø200 19°
FAN ø254MM-19°
COPPER EXTENSION VALVE-NOZZLE
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,50
0,45
3,50
4,50
3,50
5,50
0,55
45,25
55,25
65,75
4,95
3,55
2,25
7,45
3,59
1,50
0,50
1,00
8,55
6,55
0,50
5,75
6,50
4,25
3,95
2,65
19,95
7,85
25,95
23,75
18,75
29,95
10,66
18,75
23,75
18,75
4,95
25,95
18,75
4,95
4,95
23,55
22,50
2,75
3,95
4,95
2,55
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4160.699
4160.700
4160.701
4160.702
4160.708
4160.712
4160.713
4160.714
4160.715
4160.717
4160.719
4160.722
4160.726
4160.733
4160.739
4160.740
4160.742
4160.744
4160.746
4160.749
4160.751
4160.752
4160.758
4160.759
4160.760
4160.764
4160.766
4160.767
4160.768
4160.769
4160.770
4160.773
4160.774
4160.775
4160.776
4160.777
4160.778
4160.779
4160.780
4160.781
4160.782
4160.783
4160.784
4160.785
4160.876
4160.877
4160.913
4160.914
4160.915
4160.916
PLASTIC BASE
GAS INLET NOZZLE
RING NUT M12X0,75
GAS BURNER
SUPPORT FOR THERMOSTAT
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
PLASTIC GRID
OUTLET GRID
PLASTIC HANDLE
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
GAS NOZZLE
GAS NOZZLE ø1,15
PLATE BURNER
ELECTRIC CABLE
INLET GRID
OUTLET GRID
EXTENSION
PLATE BURNER
GAS NOZZLE
BASE 30KW METAL
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
PLATE BURNER
INLET GRID
OUTLET GRID
PLASTIC BASE
OUTLET GRID
GAS NOZZLE
COPPER EXTENSION VALVE-NOZZLE
SUPPORT GAS NOZZLE
NECK PLATE
GAS NOZZLE
SHELL YELLOW RAL 1006 10KW
SHELL YELLOW RAL 1006 15KW
SHELL RED RAL 3000 10KW
SHELL RED RAL 3000 15KW
SHELL BLUE RAL 5002 10KW
BASE BLACK RAL 9005 30KW
SHELL WHITE RAL 9003 10KW
SHELL YELLOW RAL 1006 30KW
SHELL BLUE RAL 5015 10KW
BURNER SUPPORT
COVE RED RAL 3000 30KW
INLET GRID
OUTLET GRILL
KIT THERMOSTAT AMBIENT TH5
COUPLING SET
WHITE COVER RAL 9003
RED COVER RAL 3000
BLUE COVER RAL 5015
BLUE COVER RAL 5002
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
15,95
1,95
0,55
18,95
1,55
10,95
6,50
5,25
2,25
14,95
2,25
2,25
5,95
6,25
10,50
6,50
1,95
5,95
2,25
29,75
16,95
5,95
11,25
8,50
19,95
5,25
2,25
5,95
5,25
3,25
2,25
44,10
50,10
44,10
50,10
44,10
32,50
44,10
52,15
44,10
5,95
52,15
8,50
9,95
65,00
66,35
44,95
44,95
44,95
44,95
Code NR Description
4160.917
4160.918
4160.919
4160.920
4160.921
4160.922
4160.923
4160.924
4160.940
4160.941
4160.950
4160.951
4160.953
4160.955
4160.957
4160.958
4160.959
4160.962
4160.963
4160.964
4160.967
4160.968
4160.969
4160.971
4160.992
4160.993
4160.994
4160.995
4161.004
4161.010
4161.012
4161.013
4161.015
4161.018
4161.019
4161.020
4161.027
4161.028
4161.030
4161.033
4161.035
4161.036
4161.037
4161.039
4161.040
4161.041
4161.042
4161.045
4161.046
4161.047
231
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
INOX COVER
52,95
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
44,95
WHITE COVER RAL 9003
46,95
RED COVER RAL 3000
46,95
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
46,95
INOX COVER
55,95
INOX COVER
59,95
RED COVER RAL 3000
63,75
MOTOR SCREW M4 X 16
0,50
MOTOR WASHER
0,45
BASE
35,95
SUPPORT BURNER
7,50
INTERRUPTED THERMOCOUPLE
8,50
RED COVER RAL 3000
69,95
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
20,25
ELECTRIC MOTOR
79,95
FAN
4,95
NOZZLE 1/4" - 1/8"
4,95
ELECTROVALVE
29,95
NIPPLES REDUCER
2,25
90° DEGREE ELBOW 1/8"
5,50
NOZZLE 1/8"
6,95
SCREW. TCC 3,5X6,5
0,50
SCREW TCC 3,9X13
0,50
COVER YELLOW RAL 1006 70KW
74,80
COVER BLUE RAL 5015 15KW
50,10
SCREW TCC 3,5X38
0,50
SCREW M5X10
0,50
ELECTRONIC PC BOARD FOR GAS
49,95
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
3,25
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
6,75
SUPPORT ELECTRIC MOTOR
5,75
BASE
35,95
SUPPORT BURNER
7,50
COPPER EXTENDIN VALVOLE-NOZZLE
5,95
RED COVER RAL 3000
64,95
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
64,95
YELLOW COVER RAL 1006
69,95
COPPER COUPLING VALVE-NOZZLE
64,95
POWER CORD H05-VVF 3X0,75
11,25
REGULATOR 1,5KG/H TF50 G1/4F-1/8M
23,75
BASE 50KWE
49,00
BASE 50KWE COMPLETE
49,00
PLATE BURNER
5,95
COPPER TUBE D.6X0,75 L=310
4,50
BURNER DEFLECTOR 50/70 KWE
5,95
BASE 70KWE
49,00
PIEZOELECTRODE C/FILO DIR.L=54 D.2
6,55
STREIGHT PIEZO ELECTRODE L=13,5MM D.2 6,55
BRASS EXTENSION L=8 14 AUTO
0,45
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4161.057
4161.058
4161.059
4161.075
4161.081
4161.083
4161.086
4161.092
4161.094
4161.095
4161.096
4161.100
4161.101
4161.103
4161.121
4161.122
4161.124
4161.125
4161.126
4161.128
4161.129
4161.130
4161.131
4161.132
4161.137
4161.138
4161.139
4161.140
4161.141
4161.142
4161.143
4161.148
4161.150
4161.152
4161.153
4161.154
4161.158
4161.159
4161.164
4161.165
4161.166
4161.167
4161.168
4161.178
4161.179
4161.191
4161.196
4161.197
4161.198
4161.199
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
SWITCH WITH LIGHT
3,80
IGNITION ELECTRICAL FOLDER
3,80
IGNITION ELECTRICAL FOLDER
6,95
BASE
32,50
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
46,95
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
19,95
BASE
35,95
BASE
35,95
COUPLING SLEEVE
1,55
NOZZLE 1/4"
6,95
BRASS TUBE D.6X1 L=152
4,75
ELECTRONIC FLAME SENSOR
4,50
LOCKWASHER
0,50
NOZZLE GAS DIAM. 0,77
2,25
COMBUSTION CHAMBER
16,50
BASE 14KWA
22,50
DEFLECTOR DISC 14KWA
4,45
SCREW M3X16
0,50
BURNER 14KWA
24,75
DOUBLE WIRE BROWN1X0.75 220/300 14KWA 4,45
DOUBLE WIRE BLUE 1X0.75 370/370 14KWA 4,45
THERMOSTAT CABLE 14KWA
4,50
WIRE, SAFTRY THERMOSTAT 14KWA
4,45
DEFLECTOR DISC, BURNER 14 KWA
14,95
SAFETY VALVE.GAS INT.4160.653/4160.688 23,25
THERMOCOUPLE L=380MM REPLACES 4150.674 6,40
END FITTING TC M8X1 F/M REPLACES 4150.656 7,40
ELBOW 90° M.M. 1/8"
6,10
STREIGHT FITTING 1/8 M.F
3,45
FITTING 1/8 M.F.
3,45
COPPER TUBE D.4X0.75 L=70
3,75
SCREW M4X30
0,50
SCREW 3,5X22
0,50
AMBIENT THERMOSTAT COMPLETE
52,50
COVER ASSYMBLY BLUE RAL 5015 14AKW 56,10
COVER BLUE RAL 5015 14AKW
50,10
COPPER TUBE D.4X0.75 L=230
4,10
MOTOR 29W 230/50-60HZ IP44 SPECIALE 64,15
MOTOR 29W 115/230/50HZ IP44
64,00
MOTOR 80W 2 POLI 115-230/50HZ IP44
96,00
MOTOR 103W 2POLI P.20 115-230/50HZ IP44 96,00
MOTOR 188W 2POLI P.20 115-230/50HZ IP44 154,80
SCREW 3,5X9,5
0,50
COVER PAINTED GREY RAL 7001 30KW
52,15
COVER ASSEMBLY GREY
58,00
NIPPLE 1/4"X1/4"
3,45
DOUBLE BLUE CABLE 1X0,75
4,45
TRIPLE BROWN CABLE 1X0.75
4,45
DOUBLE BLACK CABLE 1X0,75
4,45
DOUBLE BROWN CABLE 1X0,75
4,45
Code NR Description
4161.200
4161.201
4161.202
4161.204
4161.205
4161.208
4161.211
4161.266
4161.267
4161.268
4161.271
4161.272
4161.273
4161.281
4161.282
4161.290
4161.291
4161.294
4161.302
4161.303
4161.306
4161.315
4161.316
4161.328
4161.329
4161.330
4161.331
4161.333
4161.334
4161.335
4161.336
4161.351
4161.372
4161.373
4161.377
4161.388
4161.389
4161.390
4161.402
4161.413
4161.414
4161.415
4161.416
4161.417
4161.430
4165.000
4165.001
4165.002
4165.003
4165.004
232
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
TRIPLE BLACK CABLE 1X0,75
DOUBLE BLUE CABLE 1X0,75
TRIPLE BROWN CABLE 1X0.75
BASE 50KW DV
DUAL VOTLAGE PLASTIC BASE
BASE 70KW DV
ELECTRIC BLUE CABLE 1X0,75
GAS ELECTROVALVE SERIE6000 115V
GAS TAP 0,8 ELECTICAL 115V
GAS ELECTROVALVE SERIE7000 115V
COVER WHITE RAL 9003 15KW
COVER, ASSEMBLY STAINLESS AISI430BA 50KW
COVER, ASSEMBLY STAINLESS AISI430BA 70KW
BASE BLACK 30 KW ELETT.
BASE PLASTIC BASE 30 KW DUAL VOLTAGE
COVER ASSEMBLED GREY RAL 7001 10KW
COVER PAINTED GREY RAL 7001 10KW
MOTOR 29W 115/60HZ IP44
SCREW M10X25
HEX NUT M10
NOZZLE GAS DIAM. 0,65
SCREW M5X16
WING NUT M10
COVER GREY RAL 7001 70KW
COVER GREY RAL 7001 50KW
COVER GREY RAL 7001 15KW
MOTOR 29W 230/50-60HZ IP44 ELECTRIC
CABLE 7 PIN,ELEC VERSION 2
CABLE 3 PIN,ELEC VERSION 2
THERMOSTAT CABLE ELEC.
COMBUSTION CHAMBER 10 KW
MALE-PLUG 4-PIN+1 CONNECTED (1-2)
COMBUSTION CHAMBER 15 KW
COMBUSTION CHAMBER 30 KW
REGULATOR 30M
NOZZLE GAS DIAM. 1.50 X 45G PATIO HEATER
NOZZLE GAS DIAM. 1.60 X 45G PATIO HEATER
NOZZLE GAS DIAM. 1.80 X 45G PATIO HEATER
ELBOW 90° M.F. M10
REGULATOR 30MBAR ITALIA S/RIARMO
REGULATOR 50MBAR FEST DE/A/PL S/RIARMO
REGULATOR 50MBAR POL UK
S/RIARMO
REGULATOR 37MBAR PROPANO FR. S/RIARMO
REGULATOR 30MBAR POL USA S/RIARMO
ELECTRODE METAL BASE
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
4,45
4,45
4,45
49,00
22,50
49,00
4,45
28,50
13,15
28,50
50,10
77,00
83,00
22,50
25,45
47,95
44,10
73,50
0,50
0,45
2,25
0,50
0,45
74,80
71,55
50,10
43,00
4,50
4,50
5,25
16,50
11,30
18,90
22,95
17,55
2,25
2,25
2,25
3,25
15,55
15,55
15,55
15,55
15,55
11,25
23,75
20,00
15,00
23,75
15,50
Spareparts PRICELIST
Code NR Description
4165.005
4165.006
4165.007
4165.008
4165.009
4165.010
4165.011
4165.012
4165.013
4165.014
4165.015
4165.016
4165.017
4165.018
4165.019
4165.020
4165.021
4165.022
4165.023
4165.024
4165.025
4165.026
4165.028
4165.029
4165.030
4165.031
4165.032
4165.033
4165.035
4165.036
4165.037
4165.038
4165.039
4165.040
4165.041
4165.042
4165.043
4165.044
4165.045
4165.046
4165.047
4165.048
4165.049
4165.050
4165.051
4165.052
4165.053
4165.054
4165.055
4165.056
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
KNOB
RESET LEVER
TEMP LIMITER SUPPORT
TEMP LIMITER
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
POWER CORD
CABLE RELIEF
HANDLE
SUPPORT
OVERHEAT SENSOR
FRONT PANEL
TEMP LIMITER
ELEMENT
POWER CORD
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
FRONT PANEL
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
ELEMENT
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
RELAY
RUBBER SUPPORT
SEPARATOR
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
SEPARATOR
TOP COVER
CONTROL BASE
DEFLECTOR
SIDE PANELS
FRONT PANEL
GRILL
BOTTOM PANEL
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
15,25
24,50
3,00
4,25
4,25
16,75
34,95
14,50
15,25
18,50
52,50
14,25
5,15
2,50
3,25
15,00
15,75
16,75
15,75
14,25
24,50
22,50
16,25
42,50
22,50
16,95
57,25
17,50
17,50
0,50
9,50
24,75
23,50
17,50
24,50
16,75
18,25
24,50
17,50
23,25
69,45
19,50
11,25
25,00
24,75
18,50
25,25
17,50
21,95
24,50
Code NR Description
4165.057
4165.058
4165.059
4165.060
4165.061
4165.062
4500.300
4500.301
4500.302
4500.305
233
ELEMENT
FAN
ELECTRIC MOTOR
HANDLE
SEPARATOR
TERMINAL BOARD
104355 FILTER PAD 800 + CH
351803 SPREADER CAP 500
320700 DRAIN PLUG
804354 CAPACITOR 500-3000
Final Customer
price list ‘02-’03
Euro ex works
28,75
24,50
71,79
21,25
12,50
7,75
22,46
0,27
0,41
6,49
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement