York Fitness INSPIRE Owner`s manual

Inspiration
Cycle Crosstrainer
owner’s manual
14/05/2009
safety information
Safety Precautions
WA R N I N G
Before using the equipment, please ensure that you read
the safety precautions described below. Always ensure that
the equipment is operated correctly.
Your product is intended for use in clean dry
conditions. You should avoid storage in excessively
cold or damp places as this may lead to corrosion and
other related problems that are outside our control.
The safety precautions noted below are intended to
instruct you in the safe and correct operation of the
equipment to prevent injuries or damage to yourself, other
persons and equipment.
THIS LIST IS NOT EXHAUSTIVE. Save these instructions.
Fitness Precautions:
Exercise Safety:
Before you undertake any programme of exercise that will
increase cardiovascular activity, please be sure to consult
with your doctor. Frequent strenuous exercise should be
approved by your doctor and proper use of your product is
essential.
•
Wear proper workout clothing: Do not wear loose
clothing.
•
Do not wear shoes with leather soles or high heels. Tie
all long hair back.
If you feel any pain or abnormal symptoms, STOP
YOUR WORKOUT IMMEDIATELY. Consult your physician
immediately.
•
Remove all personal jewelry before exercising.
•
After eating, allow 1-2 hours before exercising as this
will help to prevent muscle strain.
•
Injuries to health may result from incorrect or excessive
training.
Equipment Safety:
•
Please keep all children away from exercise products
when in use. Do not allow children to climb or play on
them when they are not in use.
MAX. User Weight: 100KG
•
Regularly check to see that all nuts, bolts and fittings
are securely tightened. Periodically checking all
moving parts for obvious signs of wear or damage.
Protect the environment by not disposing of this
product withx household waste. Check your local
authority for recycling advice and facilities.
•
Clean only with a damp cloth, do not use solvent
cleaners. If you are in any doubt, do not use your
product. Contact CUSTOMER SUPPORT.
•
Before use, always ensure that your product is
positioned on a solid, flat surface. If necessary, use a
rubber mat underneath to reduce the possibility of
slippage during use.
•
Use this appliance only for its intended use as
described in this manual. Do not use attachments not
recommended by the manufacturer.
•
Heart rate monitoring systems may be inaccurate. Over
exercise may result in serious injury or death. If you feel
faint stop exercising immediately.
Safety Standards
This cycle meets the requirements of the EU’s EMC and Low Voltage directives (where applicable),
EN957 parts 1 and 9 and AS 4092-1993. Therefore the product carries the following marks:
This product is not suitable for therapeutic purposes.
2
Customer Support
Disclaimer
York Fitness U.K. Ltd. (England)
While every effort has been made to ensure that the
information contained in this guide is accurate and
complete, no liability can be accepted for any errors or
omissions. York Fitness reserves the right to change the
specifications of the hardware and software described
herein at any time without prior notice.
York Way, Daventry, Northants, NN11 4YB, England
Tel: (01327) 701800
Help desk Tel: (01327) 701824
Fax: (01327) 706704
Email: helpdesk@yorkfitness.co.uk
York Fitness (Australia) pty. ltd.
Unit 1, Lot 2, Swaffham Road, Minto, N.S.W. 2566, Australia
Tel: (02) 9603 8444
Help desk Tel: 1800 730 149
Fax: (02) 9603 8555
Email: service@yorkfitness.com.au
No part of this guide may be reproduced, transmitted,
transcribed, stored in a retrieval system, or translated
into any language in any form, by any means, without the
prior written permission of York Fitness.
York Fitness makes no warranties for damages due to
mistaken operation or malfunction of the equipment.
Should you require any assistance regarding this product
please gather the following information, and then contact
us using the details above.
•
Serial no. - this can be found on the sticker located as
indicated. For future reference, please write down your
serial number in the space below.
•
Original purchase date.
•
Place of purchase.
•
Information about the place and conditions of use.
•
Precise description of the issue / defect.
Serial No:
3
table of contents
Thank you for
purchasing a
Table of contents
YORK FITNESS
• Disclaimer/Customer Support . ................................... 03
equipment.
Read This First ............................................................... 02 - 03
• Safety Precautions . .......................................................... 02
Table Of Contents ............................................................... 04
Introduction ........................................................................... 05
Assembly Instructions ............................................. 06 - 10
You have chosen a high quality, safe and innovative piece
of equipment as your training partner and we are certain
it will keep you motivated on the way to achieving your
personal fitness goal.
• Getting Started .................................................................. 06
The precautions noted within this guide are intended to
instruct you in the safe and correct use of the products and
to prevent injuries or damage to yourself, other persons and
property. Please read and ensure that you understand them
before proceeding to other sections of this guide.
• Assembly Instructions ............................................ 07 - 10
• Hardware Identification Chart .................................... 06
Operational Instructions ........................................ 10 - 11
• Operating Instructions . .................................................. 10
• Using The Electronic Meter . .......................................... 11
• Batteries Installation . ...................................................... 11
Fitness Guide ......................................................................... 12
• Conditioning Guidelines ................................................ 12
Warranty ................................................................................... 13
Part List ............................................................................ 14 - 16
introduction
•
•
•
•
•
•
Manual Magnetic
8 levels of resistance
Hand Pulse sensors
Adjustable seat: Height and Reach
Adjustable handlebars
Computer displays time, speed,
distance, calories, pulse and resistance
level
5
assembly instruction
Getting Started
Place all parts from the box in a cleared area and position
them on the floor in front of you. Remove all packing
materials from your area and place them back into the box.
Do not dispose of the packing materials until assembly
is completed. Read each step carefully before beginning.
If you are missing a part, please contact our technical
support.
After unpacking the unit, open the hardware bag and make
sure that you have all the following items. Some hardware
may be already attached to the part.
Part No. 9 x 4
CARRIAGE BOLT (M8 x 70mm)
Part No. 10 x 18
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 28 x 4
WASHER (M6 <1.2MM>)
Part No. 20 x 2
WASHER (M8 OD 28MM)
Part No. 11 x 18
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 49 x 6
SPRING WASHER (M6)
Part No. 12 x 6
NYLOCK NUT (M8)
Hardware Identification Chart
Part No. 50 x 2
This chart is provided to help identify the hardware used
in the assembly process. Place the washers, the end of
the bolts, or screws on the circles to check for the correct
diameter. Use the small scale to check the length of the
bolts and screws.
Part No. 29 x 4
NOTE: The length of all bolts and screws except those
with flat heads is
measured from below
the head to the end of
the bolt or screw. Flat
head bolts and screws
are measured from
the top of the head to
the end of the bolt or
screw.
Part No. 23 x 8
NYLOCK NUT (M6)
PLASTIC CAP FOR SC SCREW
Part No. 20 x 6
ALLEN HEAD SCREW (M8 X 15MM)
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 x 15MM)
Part No. 59 x 2
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 X 20MM)
Part No. 27 x 4
SCREW (M6 X 45MM))
Part No. 45 x 4
WASHER FOR PEDAL
Part No. 32 x 4
KNOB DAWL
Part No. 74 x 2
SCREW (M8 X 52MM)
Part No. 95 x 4
SPACER SLEEVE
Part No. 60 x 2
PARENTHETIC WASHER (M6)
Part No. 30 x 2
SCREW (M5 X 10MM)
6
assembly instruction
STEP 1
Part No. 9 x 2
CARRIAGE BOLT (M8 x 70mm)
Part No. 10 x 2
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 11 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 12 x 2
NYLOCK NUT (M8)
Part No. 29 x 2
PLASTIC CAP FOR SC SCREW
STEP 2
Part No. 9 x 2
CARRIAGE BOLT (M8 x 70mm)
Part No. 10 x 2
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 11 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 12 x 2
NYLOCK NUT (M8)
Part No. 29 x 2
PLASTIC CAP FOR SC SCREW
7
assembly instruction
STEP 3
Part No. 20 x 4
ALLEN HEAD SCREW (M8 X 15MM)
Part No. 11 x 4
M8 SPRING WASHER
Part No. 10 x 4
WASHER (M8)
8
assembly instruction
STEP 4
Part No. 23 x 3
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 x 15MM)
Part No. 11 x 3
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 10 x 3
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 27 x 2
SCREW (M6 X 45MM))
Part No. 45 x 2
WASHER FOR PEDAL
Part No. 28 x 2
WASHER (M6 <1.2MM>)
Part No. 49 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M6)
Part No. 32 x 2
KNOB DAWL
STEP 5
Part No. 23 x 3
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 x 15MM)
Part No. 11 x 3
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 10 x 3
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 27 x 2
SCREW (M6 X 45MM))
Part No. 45 x 2
WASHER FOR PEDAL
Part No. 28 x 2
WASHER (M6 <1.2MM>)
Part No. 49 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M6)
Part No. 32 x 2
KNOB DAWL
9
assembly instruction
STEP 6
Part No. 59 x 2
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 X 20MM)
Part No. 11 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 20 x 2
WASHER (M8 OD 28MM)
2x
STEP 7
Part No. 23 x 2
ALLEN HEAD BOLT (M8 X 15MM)
Part No. 11 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M8)
Part No. 20 x 2
WASHER (M8 OD 28MM)
10
assembly instruction
STEP 8
Part No. 74 x 2
SCREW (M8 X 52MM)
Part No. 12 x 2
NYLOCK NUT (M8)
Part No. 10 x 4
WASHER (M8)
Part No. 95 x 4
SPACER SLEEVE
11
assembly instruction
STEP 9
Part No. 50 x 2
NYLOCK NUT (M6)
Part No. 49 x 2
SPRING WASHER (M6)
Part No. 60 x 2
PARENTHETIC WASHER (M6)
STEP 10
Part No. 30 x 2
SCREW (M5 X 10MM)
12
assembly instruction
STEP 11
STEP 12
13
operational instructions
Computer Instruction
Your computer is ideal for monitoring your performance and setting yourself targets. By
measuring your pulse rate you can ensure you exercise within your range. At the same time
you can monitor closely your improving condition and cardiovascular fitness.
To Start:
Press the SET button to activate the unit. The computer will automatically start/stop when
you exercise.
Function Buttons
FUNCTION BUTTONS
DESCRIPTION
MODE:
1. Press the button to select TIME, DISTANCE, CALORIES and PULSE.
2. Press again to select another workout value.
3. Press the button and hold for 2 seconds to reset all value to zero (except Odometer).
**When the user replace batteries, all the values will reset to ZERO automatically.
SET:
•
Allow you to set the target values for TIME, DISTANCE, CALORIE & PULSE. Please make sure
the computer is in the “STOP” status before using this key. If you hold this key continuously
for 2 seconds the value will increase quickly.
RECOVERY:
•
The time it takes you to recover after exercise is an indication of your fitness level. The
computer is equipped with “RECOVERY” to measure your heart rate recovery time, you can
use this feature to compare your recovery rate over a period time e.g. When you first start
to train and again after a few weeks training. To make an accurate comparison you should
really exercise at the same speed and load, and for the same amount of time, e.g., 10
minutes, at load 3. For an approximate comparison it is not necessary to put your hands
on the hand pulse sensor during the exercise period. When you finish exercising, put your
hands onto the hand pulse sensors, press “RECOVERY” and the computer will continue to
monitor your pulse. When the computer has counted down to 0.00 the screen will display
a heart rate recovery grade from F1 to F6 (F1 being good and F6 poor).
Press the “RECOVERY” button again to return to the main functions.
•
Operating Instructions:
•
Adjusting the tension control knob:
To increase the load, turn the tension control knob in a clockwise direction.
To decrease the load, turn the tension control knob in a counterclockwise
direction.
•
Adjusting the rear stabilizer end cap:
Turn the rear stabilizer end cap on the rear stabilizer as needed to level the
bike.
•
Adjusting the seat post:
Turn the round knob in a counterclockwise direction and then slide the seat
post up or down slightly to the desired hole for the suitable position. Lock
the seat post in place by tightening the round knob in a clockwise direction.
14
Tension
Knob
operational instructions
Setting Functions
You can set a target time, distance or calories on your computer. When you start exercising the computer will begin to count
down from your target to zero. When it reaches zero an alarm will beep, then start to count up if you continue exercising.
FUNCTION BUTTONS
DESCRIPTION
SCAN:
•
Automatically scans all the functions in sequence displaying your progress without
requiring you to press the MODE key.
•
Your computer will change modes in the following order - SPEED > RPM > TIME >
DISTANCE > CALORIES > PULSE.
SPEED:
•
The speed is shown in KPH, when the cycle + crosstrainer is in use. (MAX 99:9 KPH)
TIME:
•
Counting commences when the cycle + crosstrainer is active.
•
To set the timer to countdown select ‘TIME’ by using the MODE button.
•
Enter the required time target by pressing the SET button. (MAX 99:00 MIN)
•
Distance is automatically displayed in KM, when the cycle + crosstrainer is in use. (MAX
99.99KM)
•
To set a target distance select ‘DISTANCE’ by using the MODE button.
•
Enter desired distance by pressing the SET button. (MAX 99:00 KM).
•
Approximate calories consumed is displayed, once the cycle + crosstrainer is in use (MAX
9999 CAL.)
•
To set a target calorie consumption select “CALORIE” by using the MODE button.
DISTANCE:
CALORIES:
(This data is a rough guide for comparison of different exercise sessions which can not be used
in medical treatment.)
PULSE (USING THE HAND
PULSE SENSOR)
•
•
•
•
•
When using the ‘PULSE’ function a heart rate is displayed, and your current heart rate is
shown.
The user may need to consult a doctor before using this equipment.
The user can set a target heart rate with this information.
To set a target heart rate select “PULSE” by using the MODE button.
Enter your target pulse by pressing the SET button. (MAX 240)
Hand Pulse Sensor
Hand Pulse Sensor
To obtain a pulse reading you must have your left and right hands holding the sensors
at the same time. Grip the hand pulse sensors normally (NOT TOO TIGHT) during
exercise and after a few seconds the computer will display your pulse reading. Some
people will not be able to obtain an accurate hand pulse reading e.g. due to hand skin
or variations in circulation.
WARNING! Heart rate monitoring systems may be inaccurate. Over exercise may
result in serious injury or death. If you feel faint stop exercising immediately.
Batteries Installation:
Please install 2 x AA 1.5V batteries in the battery case on the back of monitor. (Whenever batteries are removed, all the
functions values will be reset to zero.)
•
If the computer displays abnormally, please re-install the battery and try again.
•
Battery Spec: 1.5V UM-3 or AA (2PCS).
•
The batteries must be removed from the appliance in order to dispose of the appliance safely.
15
operational instructions
Set-up for standing crosstraining
16
operational instructions
Set-up for seated crosstraining
17
fitness guide
Conditioning Guidelines:
How you begin your exercise program depends on your physical condition. If you have been inactive for several years or are
out of shape, start slowly and increase your workout gradually. Increase your workout intensity gradually by monitoring your
heart rate while you exercise.
Remember to follow these essentials:
•
Have your doctor review your training and diet programs.
•
Begin your training program slowly with realistic goals that have been set by you and your physician.
•
Warm up before you exercise and cool down after you work out.
•
Take your pulse periodically during your workout and strive to stay within a range of 60% (lower intensity) or 90% (higher
intensity) of your maximum heart rate zone. Start at the lower intensity and build up to higher intensity as you become
more aerobically fit.
•
If you feel dizzy or light-headed you should slow down or stop exercising.
Initially you may only be able to exercise within your target zone for a few minutes; however, your aerobic capacity will
improve over the next six to eight weeks. It is important to pace yourself while you exercise so you don’t tire too quickly.
To determine if you are working out at the correct intensity, use a heart rate monitor or use the table below. For effective
aerobic exercise, your heart rate should be maintained at a level between 60% and 90% of your maximum heart rate. If just
starting an exercising program, work out at the low end of your target heart rate zone. As your aerobic capacity improves,
gradually increase the intensity of your workout by increasing your heart rate.
Measure your heart rate periodically during your workout by stopping the exercise but continuingly to move your legs or walk
around. Place two or three fingers on your wrist and take a six second heartbeat count. Multiply the results by ten to find your
heart rate. For example, if your six second heartbeat count is 14, your heart rate is 140 beats per minute. A six second count is
used because your heart rate will drop rapidly when you stop exercising. Adjust the intensity of your exercise until your heart
rate is at the proper level.
Target Heart Rate Zone Estimated by Age*
AGE
TARGET HEART RATE ZONE
(55% - 90% OF MAXIMUM HEART RATE)
AVERAGE MAXIMUM
HEART RATE 100%
20 YEARS
110-180 BEATS PER MINUTE
200 BEATS PER MINUTE
25 YEARS
107-175 BEATS PER MINUTE
195 BEATS PER MINUTE
30 YEARS
105-171 BEATS PER MINUTE
190 BEATS PER MINUTE
35 YEARS
102-166 BEATS PER MINUTE
185 BEATS PER MINUTE
40 YEARS
99-162 BEATS PER MINUTE
180 BEATS PER MINUTE
45 YEARS
97-157 BEATS PER MINUTE
175 BEATS PER MINUTE
50 YEARS
94-153 BEATS PER MINUTE
170 BEATS PER MINUTE
55 YEARS
91-148 BEATS PER MINUTE
165 BEATS PER MINUTE
60 YEARS
88-144 BEATS PER MINUTE
160 BEATS PER MINUTE
65 YEARS
85-139 BEATS PER MINUTE
155 BEATS PER MINUTE
70 YEARS
83-135 BEATS PER MINUTE
150 BEATS PER MINUTE
*For cardiorespiratory training benefits, the American College of Sports Medicine recommends working out within a heart
rate range of 55% to 90% of maximum heart rate. To predict the maximum heart rate, the following formula was used: 220 Age = predicted maximum heart rate.
18
warranty
This product is supplied with a standard warranty as follows:
•
Lifetime frame
•
12 months other parts
•
12 months labour
This product is warranted for use in a home, personal, family or household environment
Please Note: Warranty details may vary from one market area to another
Warranty Terms
York Fitness warrants that the Product you have purchased from an authorized York Fitness reseller is free from defects in
materials and workmanship. The Warranty is valid subject to normal and reasonable use in the environment as described
above, and correct assembly of the product during the warranty period. The warranty period extends to the original
purchaser only. It is not transferable to anyone who subsequently purchases the Product from you.
The warranty excludes normal wear and tear on parts.
Your sales receipt, showing the date of purchase of the product, is your proof of the date of purchase.
This warranty becomes valid only if the Product is assembled / installed according to the instructions / directions included
with the product. This warranty does not extend to any product that has been damaged or rendered defective: (a) as a result
of accident, misuse, abuse or lack of reasonable care; (b) by the use of parts not manufactured by York Fitness or sold by York
Fitness; (c) by modification of the product; (d) as a result of service by anyone else other than York Fitness or an authorized
York Fitness warranty service provider.
During the warranty period, York Fitness will at no additional charge provide replacement part(s) or repair the product (at
York Fitness’s option) if it becomes defective, malfunctions or otherwise fails to conform with this warranty under normal,
non-commercial, personal, family or household use. In repairing the product, York Fitness may replace defective parts or at
the option of York Fitness, use serviceable used parts that are equivalent to new parts in performance. All exchanged parts
and products replaced under this warranty will become the property of York Fitness. York Fitness reserves the right to change
manufacturers of any part to cover any existing warranty.
If the product must be returned, you must return the Product or defective part to York Fitness in its original container (or
equivalent) with Proof of Purchase. Any evidence of alteration, erasing or forgery of proof of purchase documents will be
cause to void this warranty. You must prepay any shipping charges and you are responsible for insuring any product or part
that is returned. Should any product submitted for warranty service be found to be ineligible, an estimate of repair cost will
be furnished and the repair will be made if requested, upon York Fitness’s receipt of payment or acceptable arrangement
of payment. Under no circumstances will returns be accepted without return authorization by our Customer Service
department.
To obtain warranty service you must provide the following information:
Name of Product, Product Code, Batch No, Date Purchased, and Nature of fault or part number required.
Neither dealer of this product nor any retail establishment selling this product has any authority to make any warranties or to
promise remedies in addition to, or inconsistent with, those stated above. This warranty does not affect your statutory rights.
Please note that warranty terms may vary from one market area to another.
19
part list
20
part list
21
part list
KEY NO.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
KEY NO.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
52031-1
BASE FRAME
1
55
52031- 55
WAVE SPRING
2
2
52031- 2
CHAIN COVER (L)
1
56
52031- 56
TURNING PEDAL (R)
1
3
52031- 3
CHAIN COVER (R)
1
57
52031- 57
REAR FOOT CAP (R)
1
4
52031- 4
TURNING PLATE COVER
2
58
52031- 58
WASHER M5
1
5
52031- 5
FRONT FOOT
1
59
52031- 59
ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8 X 20MM
2
6
52031- 6
TRANSPORT ROLLER UNIT
2
60
52031- 60
M6 PARENTHETIC WASHER
2
7
52031- 7
SCREW #8 X 16MM
4
61
52031- 61
HAND PULSE WIRE
1
8
52031- 8
FRONT FOOT COVER
2
62
52031- 62
PEDAL FIX BKT
2
9
52031- 9
CARRIAGE BOLT M8 X 70MM
4
63
52031- 63
PULLEY
1
10
52031- 10
WASHER M8
24
64
52031- 64
MAGNET
1
11
52031- 11
SPRING WASHER M8
20
65
52031- 65
CLIP C17 <ID 15.7MM>
3
12
52031- 12
M8 NYLOCK NUT
9
66
52031- 66
SCREW M6 X 16MM
4
13
52031- 13
REAR FOOT
1
67
52031- 67
AXLE FOR PULLEY
1
14
52031- 14
REAR FOOT CAP (L)
1
68
52031- 68
BRACKET
1
15
52031- 15
SENSOR WIRE
1
69
52031- 69
CARGE SPRING
1
16
52031- 16
COMPUTER WIRE
1
70
52031- 70
SPACER SLEEVE
3
17
52031- 17
TENSION CONNECTOR
1
71
52031- 71
M6 WASHER <1.5MM>
3
18
52031- 18
TENSION CONTROL
1
72
52031- 72
SCREW M6 X 14MM
3
19
52031- 19
PLASTIC PAD
4
73
52031- 73
MAGNETIC HOLDER
1
20
52031- 20
WASHER M8 OD 28MM
4
74
52031- 74
SCREW M8 X 52MM
3
21
52031- 21
PEDAL SUPPORT
2
75
52031- 75
CROSS FRAME (R)
1
22
52031- 22
UPRIGHT TUBE WELDMENT
1
76
52031- 76
SCREW M6 X 65MM
1
23
52031- 23
ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8 X 15MM
12
77
52031- 77
M6 SELF-LOCKING NUT
1
24
52031- 24
BUSHING
14
78
52031- 78
M6 NYLON WASHER
1
25
52031- 25
PEDAL TUBE WELDMENT (R)
1
79
52031- 79
SPRING
1
26
52031- 26
PEDAL
2
80
52031- 80
FLYWHEEL
1
27
52031- 27
SCREW M6 X 45MM
4
81
52031- 81
BEARING <6001ZZ>
2
28
52031- 28
WASHER M6 <1.2MM>
5
82
52031- 82
FLYWHEEL AXLE
1
29
52031- 29
PLASTIC CAP FOR SC SCREW
4
83
52031- 83
CLIP C12 <ID 11.1MM>
2
30
52031- 30
SCREW M5 X 10MM
4
84
52031- 84
BELT
1
31
52031- 31
PEDAL TUBE WELDMENT SHAFT
2
85
52031- 85
M10 WASHER <2MM>
3
32
52031- 32
KNOB DAWL
4
86
52031- 86
3/8” WH NUT
2
33
52031- 33
TURNING PLATE (L)
1
87
52031- 87
SCREW M8 X 16MM
2
34
52031- 34
END CAP
2
88
52031- 88
SCENSOR BRACKET
1
35
52031- 35
PEDAL TUBE WELDMENT (L)
1
89
52031- 89
SCREW #6 X 12MM
1
36
52031- 36
SADDLE SUPPORT TUBE INSERT
1
90
52031- 90
BEARING <6203ZZ>
4
37
52031- 37
ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8 X 45MM
2
91
52031- 91
WASHER ID17 OD22 <0.3MM>
1
38
52031- 38
AXLE SUPPORT
1
92
52031- 92
CROSS FRAME (L)
1
39
52031- 39
HANDLEBAR (R)
1
93
52031- 93
SCREW M5 X 12MM
8
40
52031- 40
LOWER SWIVEL HANDLEBAR (L)
1
94
52031- 94
END CAP
1
41
52031- 41
HANDLEBAR (L)
1
95
52031- 95
SPACER SLEEVE
4
42
52031- 42
HANDLEBAR FOAM GRIPS
2
96
52031- 96
PLASTIC PAD
1
43
52031- 43
HANDLEBAR END CAP
2
97
52031- 97
KNOB
2
44
52031- 44
LOWER SWIVEL HANDLEBAR (R)
1
98
52031- 98
SEAT KNOB
1
45
52031- 45
WASHER FOR PEDAL
4
99
52031- 99
SADDLE POST
1
46
52031- 46
HAND PULSE
2
100
52031- 100
PLASTIC COLLAR
1
47
52031- 47
SMALL HANDLEBAR
1
101
52031- 101
SADDLE
1
48
52031- 48
SCREW M5 X 25MM
1
102
52031- 102
END CAP
2
49
52031- 49
SPRING WASHER M6
6
103
52031- 103
MOVABLE SEAT POST
1
50
52031- 50
M6 NYLOCK NUT
3
104
52031- 104
FIX PLATE
1
51
52031- 51
COMPUTER
1
105
52031- 105
MOVABLE SEAT POST KNOB
1
52
52031- 52
FIX HANDLEBAR END CAP
2
53
52031- 53
GRIPBAR END CAP
2
54
52031- 54
ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8 X 25MM
2
22