SCIFIT | ISO1000R | Service manual | SCIFIT ISO1000R Service manual

ISO1000R
Service Manual
SALES: 800-278-3933
CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-745-1373
Revision: August 1999
Table of Contents
Section
Page
I.
Overview
2
II.
Troubleshooting Tables
3
III.
Maintenance Procedures
Procedure 1 – Removing the Power Supply Board
6
Procedure 2 – Checking Voltage at the Power
Supply Board
6
Procedure 3 – Checking and Adjusting the
Speed Sensor
6
Procedure 4 – Removal and Replacement of
the Brake Assembly
7
Figures
Figure 1 – Standard ISO1000R Total Assembly
9
Figure 2 – Standard ISO 000R Main Frame
10
Figure 3 – Bi-Directional ISO1000R Total Assembly
11
Figure 4 – Bi-Directional ISO1000R Main Frame
12
Figure 5 – Electrical Board with Fuse Holder
13
Figure 6 – ISO1000R Wiring Diagram
14
ISO1000R Parts List
Standard
15
Bi-Directional
17
IV.
V.
1
I. Overview
Purpose.
This manual is designed to assist in the servicing of SCIFIT ISO1000R
exercise machines. This manual uses two systematic troubleshooting tables to
address any problems that may arise with the ISO1000R. Besides the standard
ISO1000R, there is an optional model that has bi-directional capabilities.
Sections II and III contain some troubleshooting tables and maintenance
procedures for the two models. Figures 1 and 2 show the standard ISO1000R
while Figures 3 and 4 show the bi-directional ISO1000R. Figures 5 and 6 are
universal. References are made to the figures in the troubleshooting tables and
maintenance procedures. A reference given in parentheses, “(See Figure 3)”, is
for the servicing of a bi-directional unit; a non-parenthesized reference, “See
Figure 1”, is for a standard unit. Underlined references such as “See Figure 5”
refer the technician to a figure that corresponds to each model. Be sure to use
the correct reference depending on what type of ISO1000R is being serviced.
A parts list for the two model types is located in Section V of this manual.
Item numbers are given that can be used to locate various parts in Figures 1-4.
When troubleshooting, the actions taken to resolve problems should be
performed in the order stated. Deviating from this sequence may cause damage
to the equipment and lead to unnecessary repairs.
Technical Support.
For further assistance in service of SCIFIT products, please call (800)
745-1373, extension 21. The technical support department is staffed from 8 AM
to 5 PM CST Monday through Friday. A voicemail service is available 24 hours
daily for recording messages to request technical support and to order
replacement parts.
Please have the following information prior to calling technical support:
•
•
•
•
2
Model number of equipment
Serial number of equipment
Point of contact name and phone number
Detailed description of symptoms encountered.
II. Troubleshooting Tables
Note: A reference given in parenthesis, “(See Figure…)”, is intended for the
servicing of a bi-directional unit. A reference without parenthesis is followed when
servicing a standard unit.
Table 1 – Electrical Troubleshooting
Problem
Possible Reasons
Solutions
1.1 The machine appears to
be off in spite of being
plugged in and switched
“on”.
Faulty power supply
board.
If buttons on the control display
beep when pressed, replace power
supply board. Otherwise, check
power supply board. See
Procedure 2.
Faulty fuse.
Check and replace fuse if needed.
See Figure 5.
Loose cable connection.
Check wire connections at power
supply and display boards.
1.2 Upper control panel
lights are dim.
Power display board is
faulty.
Replace power display board. See
Procedure 1.
1.3 Upper board accepts
commands but pedaling
resistance does not
change.
Dip switch setting is
incorrect.
Set dip switch to 01.
Power display board is
faulty.
Check and replace power supply
board as needed. See Procedure 2.
1.4 LED’s on upper board
blinking off/on, then go
dead.
Ribbon cable
connections are loose.
Check and replace accordingly.
Unplug and re-plug machine to
reset.
Faulty power supply
board.
Check and replace power supply
board as needed. See Procedure 2.
Display board is faulty.
Replace display board.
Chest strap and
transmitter improperly
worn.
Verify that they are being properly
worn.
Loose sensor lead connection at display board.
Check and adjust as needed.
Faulty receiver.
If there is no audible signal, replace
receiver.
1.5 Heart rate displays zero
(0) in window
3
1.6 Unit keeps blowing
fuses.
Too many units are
daisy-chained together.
Do not daisy-chain more than 3
units together.
Faulty power supply
board.
Check and replace power supply
board as needed. See Procedure 2.
Ribbon cable connection
is loose.
Check cable connection at power
supply and display boards.
Power cord is loose.
Check and adjust as needed.
Display board is faulty.
Replace display board.
Ribbon cable connection
is loose.
Check and adjust cable connection
as needed.
Display board is faulty.
Replace display board.
1.9 Machine shuts down in
programs but works in
manual.
Display board is faulty.
Replace display board.
1.10
Can’t select program
or enter information and
no beep when buttons
are pressed.
Membrane is faulty.
Replace membrane.
1.7 The upper display resets
after starting a program.
1.8 Program stops, lines of
dots shoot across
screen.
4
Table 2 – Mechanical Troubleshooting
Problem
Possible Reasons
Solutions
2.1 Pedals lock up while
operating.
Power supply board is
faulty.
Unplug power cord. If rails move,
replace power supply board.
Brake is bad.
If pedals do not move with power
cord unplugged, replace brake. See
Procedure 4.
No speed signal
Check and adjust the speed sensor
as needed. See Procedure 3.
Wires going to brake are
disconnected.
Check that brake wires are properly
connected.
Power supply board is
faulty.
Check and replace power supply
board as needed. See Procedure 2.
Speed sensor improperly
adjusted.
Check and adjust the speed sensor
as needed. See Procedure 3.
Improper speed sensor
connection with power
supply board.
Check voltage at power supply
board. See Procedure 2.
Not enough tension on
the brake drive belt.
Tighten the belt to ¼” deflection at
10lbs of force.
2.2 No resistance on pedals
when in a program.
2.3 Very little resistance at
any level.
2.4 Belt is slipping
5
III. Maintenance Procedures
Procedure 1 - Removing the
Power Supply Board
1. Unplug the unit from the power
source.
2. Lay it on its side.
3. Locate the power supply board
access plate under front of unit.
Refer to item 27 in Figure 1
(Refer to item 27 in Figure 3).
4. Remove the four (4) screws. Be
careful when pulling down the
power supply board because of
the plastic ties and brake wires.
5. Cut all the plastic ties.
6. Before disconnecting any of the
wires, make note of the wiring
sequence. Refer to the wiring
diagram, Figure 6.
7. Disconnect the following:
a. The two (2) white (110 V) and
two (2) black (24 V)
transformer wires. These are
all the wires from J4 on Figure
6.
b. The black and white wires
from the power entry module
– total of two (2). These are
the wires at terminals ACIN1
and ACIN2 on the LCB.
c. The two (2) red brake wires.
d. The one (1) speed sensor
plug – J5 on Figure 6.
e. The one (1) ribbon cable.
8. Reinstallation is the reverse of
removal.
9. After reinstalling the power
supply board, perform the
following procedure to test
correct reinstallation.
a. Plug into power source and
turn on.
b. The message “SCIFIT FOR
SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS”
should be scrolling across
6
c.
d.
e.
f.
g.
upper display board. If not,
see troubleshooting table.
Press the start button.
Turn the crankshaft in a
forward motion.
Verify that values are being
displayed in the rpm/Watt
window.
Press the up arrow key to
increase the resistance. It
should become more difficult
to turn the crankshaft. In not,
consult the troubleshooting
table.
Press the up arrow and hold
until level 22. After 3-5
seconds of turning, the
resistance should be at its
maximum level. If not refer to
the troubleshooting table. If
brake loaded up to maximum
setting, then the job is
complete.
Procedure 2 - Checking voltage at
the Power Supply Board
1. Follow steps 1-4 in Procedure 1.
2. Use a voltmeter to measure the
DC voltage across the speed
sensor pins on the power supply
board. Measure the voltage
across the pin with the red wire
(+) and either one of the center
pins (-). The voltmeter should
measure 4-5 volts DC.
3. If there is no voltage, replace the
power supply board.
Procedure 3 – Checking and
Adjusting the Speed Sensor
1. Turn machine on and press start.
2. Turn crank arms at 1 revolution
per second. The RPM window
should display around 60 ±10
rpm.
3. If the RPM window is displaying a
reading outside of the specified
range, proceed to the next step to
adjust the speed sensor.
4. Remove the hood.
5. The air gap between the brake
flywheel and speed sensor
should be 1/8” – 3/16”.
6. The speed sensor must be
pointed directly at the flywheel so
the eyes of the sensor will
intersect the center of the axis of
the brake. Adjust as needed.
7. Rotate the crank arm again at 1
revolution per second. If the RPM
window displays a number
greater than zero (0) but not
within 60 ±10 rpm, repeat steps 1
- 6. If a reading of zero (0) is
displayed, proceed to step 7.
8. Use a voltmeter to measure the
DC voltage across J5 pin 1 (+)
and J5 pin 2
(-) on the power supply board.
Refer to Figure 6. The voltmeter
should read 4-5 VDC.
9. If there is no voltage, replace the
power supply board. If 4-5 volts
are present, replace the speed
sensor.
Procedure 4 – Removal and
Replacement of the Brake
Assembly
1. Remove the two screws holding
the bottle cage below the
handlebars. Remove the single
screw located just above the
power entry module.
7
2. Remove the five screws from
side of the left cover. Position
the left crank arm pointing
backward and parallel to the base
frame. Pull the front edge of the
cover and slide it inward and
backward to clear crank arm.
3. Repeat step 2 for the right side.
4. Disconnect the two red wires on
the right side of brake.
5. Remove the ½” nuts and
lockwashers from both brake
studs.
6. Remove the 10-32 allen-head
screw on the right side of brake.
7. Remove the tensioning screws at
the top center of the brake on
each side of the sheet metal
frame.
8. Remove the V-belt from the
plastic pulley by wedging a
screwdriver blade between the
belt and pulley while rotating the
brake slowly downward to work
the belt off the pulley. Take care
not to damage pulley.
9. Lift the brake upward to clear
frame and pull the speed sensor
bracket off the left brake stud.
Remove the brake from the
machine and set aside to return
to SCIFIT (request a UPS call tag
by phone).
10. Hoist the replacement brake
above the frame mounting slots
and wrap V-belt around brake
hub. Position V-belt hanging
behind the idler pulley.
11. Put the speed sensor bracket on
the left brake stud. Note: If old
brake has a smaller diameter (7”
vs. 9”) a replacement speed
sensor bracket must be used.
Remove the single screw holding
the speed sensor to the old
bracket and attach the sensor,
with the same orientation, to the
new bracket. Refer to Procedure
3, if needed.
12. Slide the brake studs and speed
sensor bracket inside and to the
bottom of the frame mounting
slots.
13. Connect the two red wires to the
brake.
14. Loosely attach the lockwashers
and nuts to the brake studs.
15. Rotate the stator of brake to align
the screw hole on the right side of
brake with sheet metal frame.
Loosely attach the 10-32 screw to
this hole.
16. Slip the V-belt over the plastic
pulley while slowly turning the
brake downward to install and
center the belt on the pulley.
17. Insert the left tensioner screw
and finger-tighten. Repeat this
process on the right side.
18. Tighten the left-side tensioner
screw with an allen wrench until
the angle brackets begin to bend
inward. Repeat this process on
the right.
19. Position the speed sensor
bracket vertically.
20. Snugly tighten the brake stud
nuts until the lock washers
compress. Do not over-tighten to
avoid breaking the studs.
21. Tighten the 10-32 screw on the
right side of brake.
22. Rotate the brake assembly to
verify the V-belt is centered in the
idler pulley. If misaligned, wedge
a screwdriver blade between the
face of the brake and the belt
while turning Assembly to align
belt to center of idler pulley.
8
23. Attach speed sensor tape to the
left edge of the brake armature.
First peel off tape backing on the
end with the wide silver band and
stick on the brake surface
hanging down. Slowly rotate the
brake upward and wrap tape
around the circumference of the
brake.
24. Perform the following steps 25
through 29 and perform the
alignment (Procedure 3), if
indicated results are not
attainable.
25. Plug in and turn on machine but
don’t press any buttons. The
display will be scrolling the
message, “SCIFIT…” Slowly
rotate the crank arm assembly
and the message will change to a
programming prompt. The
following values will be displayed:
[20.00] in TIME, [0] in RPM, and
[4] in LEVEL. If the display
doesn’t default to these values,
perform Procedure 3.
26. Press the START/STOP button
once and press the SCAN/HOLD
button to hold the RPM function.
Press and hold the DOWN
ADJUST arrow until 0.0 is
displayed in the LEVEL window.
27. Rotate the crank arms at one
revolution per second and ensure
display accurately reads about 60
RPM.
28. Press and hold the UP ADJUST
arrow button to the maximum,
level 22. Rotate the crank arms
as rapidly as possible. Brake
resistance should become
increasingly difficult momentarily.
29. Replace the covers and steps 1
through 3 in reverse order.
IV. Figures
Figure 1 – Standard ISO1000R Total Assembly
9
Figure 2 – Standard ISO1000R Main Frame
10
Figure 3 – Bi-Directional ISO1000R Total Assembly
11
Figure 4 – Bi-Directional ISO1000R Main Frame
12
Figure 5 – Electrical Board with Fuse Holder
13
Figure 6 – ISO1000R Wiring Diagram
14
V. ISO1000R Parts List
Standard ISO1000R
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
15
Description
overlay/switch panel
Display board
standoffs, 1", 6-32
heart rate pickup/cable, assy
Console
Bracket, mounting, pickup, heart-rate
screws, 6-32x.250, p.h., cap screw, pltd.
screws, 8-32 x 3/8 f. h. pltd.
cable, ribbon, assy
grommet, hole, 1 1/2 dia.
lockwashers, 1/4
bolts, 1/4-20 x 5/8 pltd.
lockwashers, 5/16
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 5/8 pltd.
decal, Scifit
washer, cover, plastic, black
screw, 10-32x.5, black, b.h., socket cap
cover, right
decal, plate, scuff
crank, 170mm
bolt, crank, 8mm
Pedal, Pro II (pair)
cord, power, AC
manual, operator's
decal, serial number
PCB, supply, power
plate, mounting, electronics, lower
decal, warning, hi voltage
screw, 10-32x.5, p.h., pltd.
washer, star, #8
nuts, 10-32, pltd.
lockwasher, #10,
transformer, supply, power
washer, star, #10
standoff, 10-32x3/8
bracket, PCB, lower
extrusion, rail, roller, 34"
nut, pan, 5/16-18
endcap, 3"dia
bolt, 5/16-18 x 3, pltd.
decal, iso 1000r
screw, p.h., black
roller, urethane, 1 1/4 dia. X 3/8
nut, lock, 5/16-18, pltd.
rod, lock
cover, seatpost, iso1000r
pin, clevis, 1/4 x 1"
brkt., pos., adj., lever
Part No.
65112
65110S
P1051
65160
65202
A1124
65120
P1105
P1056
P1054
P1059
P1057
P1100
P1062
P1036
P1106
P1191
P1081
65550
65169
P1104
P1103
65150S
A1019
P1102
P1073
P1074
65180
A1047
A1222
70330
P1038
A1115
Qty.
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
10
6
34
8
2
13
29
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
8
1
4
4
1
2
10
4
10
1
20
20
20
1
1
2
1
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
16
pin, cotter, 3/32 x 3/4"
brkt., pivot, rod, lock
handlebar, seat, iso1000r, weldment
screw, 1/4-20x1.25, black, b.h., socket cap
lockwasher, 1/4, black
frame, seat, Iso1000r
seat pad (back)
seat pad (bottom)
knob, ball, 7/16-20, 1.375 dia.
bolt, 1/4-20x1.25, pltd.
bracket, spring
spring
seat, base, iso1000r, weldment
track, adjustment, stainless
sticker, seat adjustment
bolts, 5/16-18 x 2 1/2, hex, pltd.
lockwasher, 5/16, black
cover, left
grip, 1" dia., 8" long, rubber
holder, bottle, water
mount, display, weldment
idler
Bracket, sensor, speed
sensor, speed, cable, assy
washer, #4, flat, pltd.
washer, #4, split, pltd.
belt, poly-V
screws, 4-40 x 1/2 p.h. pltd.
bolt, 3/8-16 x 1 1/2 hex, pltd.
pulley, poly-V, 6" dia
key, square, 1/4 x 1/4 x 1
Tape, pickup, speed, brake
brake
plate, side, drivetrain, right
nut, 5/16-18, pltd.
housing, bearing, jackshaft
washer, 5/16, flat
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 3/4, pltd.
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 1/2, pltd.
nuts, 3/8-24
lockwashers, 3/8
module, outlet, power
module, power entry
plate, power entry
screws, 8-32 x 1/2, pan head, pltd.
bolt, 3/8-24 x 2 1/2 hex, pltd.
bracket, wheel, right
wheel, front
grommet, hole, 1" dia.,
bracket, wheel, left
cover, pedal, right
sprocket, press-fit, 16T
shaft, jack, forward only
shaft, spacer
A1147
A1144
C1113
71101
71100
P1125
A1120
C1143
A1149
P1079
P1035
P1163
P1092
B1139
P1091
A1031
A1089
P1090
P1097
P1098
65141
68000
C1132
A1129
65177
65178
A1018
A1016
P1063
P1060
A1015
A1041
A1155
A1138
A1131
2
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
4
4
22
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
hub, sprocket, press-fit, 16T, offset
chain, 1/2 pitch, #40, per ft.
cover, electronics, lower
spindle, crank, square taper, 6" long
flangette, bearing
bearing,
nut, jam, 5/16-18, pltd.
cover, pedal, left
support, cover
nut, 3/8-16
bracket, tension, lower
bracket, tension, upper
socket head, 10-32x2.5, flat, d.h., pltd.
plate, side, drivetrain, left
A1153
P1072
A1017
A1151
P1095
P1096
P1099
A1042
A1033
A1117
A1116
C1133
1
2
1
1
4
2
8
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
Bi-Directional
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
17
Description
overlay/switch panel
Display board
standoffs, 1", 6-32
heart rate pickup/cable, assy
Console
Bracket, mounting, pickup, heart-rate
screws, 6-32x.250, p.h., cap screw, pltd.
screws, 8-32 x 3/8 f. h. pltd.
cable, ribbon, assy
grommet, hole, 1 1/2 dia.
lockwashers, 1/4
bolts, 1/4-20 x 5/8 pltd.
lockwashers, 5/16
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 5/8 pltd.
decal, Scifit
washer, cover, plastic, black
screw, 10-32x.5, black, b.h., socket cap
cover, right
decal, plate, scuff
crank, 170mm
bolt, crank, 8mm
Pedal, Pro II (pair)
cord, power, AC
manual, operator's
decal, serial number
PCB, supply, power
plate, mounting, electronics, lower
decal, warning, hi voltage
screw, 10-32x.5, p.h., pltd.
washer, star, #8
nuts, 10-32, pltd.
lockwasher, #10,
transformer, supply, power
washer, star, #10
standoff, 3/8", 10-32
bracket, PCB, lower
extrusion, rail, roller, 34"
Part No.
65112
65110S
P1051
65160
65202
A1124
65120
P1105
P1056
P1054
P1059
P1057
P1100
P1062
P1036
P1106
P1191
P1081
65550
65169
P1104
P1103
65150S
A1019
P1102
P1073
P1074
65180
A1047
A1222
Qty.
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
10
6
38
12
2
13
29
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
8
1
4
4
1
2
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
18
nut, pan, 5/16-18
endcap, 3"dia
bolt, 5/16-18 x 3, pltd.
decal, iso 1000r
screw, 5/16-18, p.h., black
roller, urethane, 1 1/4 dia. X 3/8
nuts, lock, 5/16 -18 pltd.
rod, lock
cover, seatpost, iso1000r
pin, clevis, 1/4 x 1"
brkt., pos., adj., lever
pin, carter, 3/32 x 3/4"
brkt., pivot, rod, lock
handlebar, seat, iso1000r, weldment
screw, 1/4-20x1.25, black, b.h., socket cap
lockwasher, 1/4, black
frame, seat, Iso1000r
seat pad (back)
seat pad (bottom)
knob, ball, 7/16-20, 1.375 dia.
bolt, 1/4-20x1.25, pltd.
bracket, spring
spring
seat, base, iso1000r, weldment
track, adjustment, stainless
sticker
bolts, 5/16-18 x 2 1/2, hex, pltd.
lockwasher, 5/16, black
cover, left
grip, 1" dia., 8" long, rubber
holder, bottle, water
mount, display, weldment
idler
Bracket, sensor, speed
sensor, speed, cable, assy
washer, #4, flat, pltd.
washer, #4, split, pltd.
belt, poly-V
screws, 4-40 x 1/2 p.h. pltd.
bolt, 3/8-16 x 1 1/2 hex, pltd.
pulley, poly-V, 6" dia
key, square, 1/4 x 1/4 x 1
Tape, pickup, speed
brake
plate, side, drivetrain, right
nut, 5/16-18, pltd.
housing, bearing, jackshaft
washer, 5/16, flat
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 3/4, pltd.
bolts, 5/16 - 18 x 1/2, pltd.
housing, bearing, bi-direct. Shaft
nuts, 3/8-24
lockwashers, 3/8
module, outlet, power
module, power entry
plate, power entry
70330
P1038
A1146
A1115
A1147
A1144
C1113
71101
71100
P1125
A1120
C1143
A1149
P1079
P1035
P1163
P1092
B1139
P1091
A1031
A1089
P1090
P1097
P1098
65141
68000
C1132
A1129
A1130
65177
65178
A1018
10
4
10
1
20
20
20
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
8
4
22
2
1
2
1
1
1
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
19
screws, 8-32 x 1/2, pan head, pltd.
bolt, 3/8-24 x 2 1/2 hex, pltd.
bracket, wheel, right
wheel, front
grommet, hole, 1" dia.,
bracket, wheel, left
cover, pedal, right
hub, sprocket, press-fit, 16T, centered
shaft, jack
Shaft, spacer
shaft, bi-directional
hub, sprocket, press-fit, 16T, offset
sprocket, press-fit, 16T
chain, 1/2 pitch, #40, per ft.
cover, electronics, lower
spindle, crank, square taper, 6" long
flangette, bearing
bearing,
nut, jam, 5/16-18, pltd.
cover, pedal, left
support, cover
nut, 3/8-16
bracket, tension, lower
bracket, tension, upper
socket head, 10-32x2.5, flat, d.h., pltd.
plate, side, drivetrain, left
A1016
P1063
P1060
A1015
A1041
A1154
A1137
A1131
A1136
A1153
A1155
P1072
A1017
A1151
P1095
P1096
P1099
A1042
A1033
A1117
A1116
C1133
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
4
2
8
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
Download PDF

advertising