Buhler FK332 Snow Blower User Manual

108” Allied Snowblower
TABLE OF CONTENTS
DESCRIPTION
PAGE
Warranty ......................................................................1
Safety Instructions & Safety Sign Locations ................2
Operating Instructions ..................................................3
Assembly Instructions ..................................................5
108” Allied Snowblower Drawings................................7
108” Snowblower Gearbox & Spouts Drawing .............9
108” Allied Snowblower Parts List................................10
108” Allied Snowblower PTO Drawing .........................14
108” Allied Snowblower PTO Parts Lists .....................15
Shipping Bundles .........................................................16
108” Allied Snowblower
WARRANTY POLICY
Buhler Manufacturing products are warranted for a period of twelve (12) months (90 days for
commercial application) from original date of purchase, by original purchaser, to be free from
defects in material and workmanship under correct, normal agricultural use and proper
applications.
Buhler Manufacturing’s obligations under this warranty shall be limited to the repair or
exchange, at Buhler Manufacturing’s option, of any Buhler Manufacturing product or part which
proves to be defective as provided. Buhler Manufacturing reserves the right to either inspect
the product at the buyer’s location or have it returned to the factory for inspection.
The above warranty does not extend to goods damaged or subject to accident, abuse or misuse
after shipment from Buhler Manufacturing’s factory, nor to goods altered or repaired by anyone
other than an authorized Buhler Manufacturing representative.
Buhler Manufacturing makes no Express Warranties other than those, which are specifically
described. Any description of goods, including any references and specifications in catalogues,
circulars and other written material published, is for the sole purpose of identifying goods and
shall conform to such descriptions. Any sample or model is for illustrative purposes only and
does not create an Express Warranty that the goods conform to sample or model shown.
The purchaser is solely responsible for determining suitability of goods sold. This warranty is
expressly in lieu of all other warranties expressed or implied. Buhler Manufacturing will in no
event be liable for any incidental or consequential damages whatsoever. Nor for any sum in
excess of the price received for the goods for which liability is claimed.
WARRANTY CLAIMS:
Warranty requests must be prepared on Buhler Manufacturing Warranty Claim Forms with all
requested information properly completed. Warranty Claims must be submitted within a thirty
(30) day period from date of failure repair.
WARRANTY LABOR:
Any labor subject to warranty must be authorized by Buhler Manufacturing. The labor rate for
replacing defective parts, where applicable, will be credited at 100% of the dealer’s posted shop
rate. Defective parts will receive an extra 10% discount to assist with freight or other incidental
costs.
GOVERNMENT LEGISLATION:
Warranty terms and conditions are subject to Provincial or State legislation.
IMPORTANT FACTS:
Buckets and Bucket Tines Carry No Warranty
Bent Spears Carry No Warranty
Snowblower Fan Shafts Carry No Warranty
Mower Blades Carry No Warranty
Portable Auger Parts Have Two (2) Year Warranty
Loader Parts Have Two (2) Year Warranty
IMPORTANT NOTE: This warranty does not apply to rentals
-1-
108” Allied Snowblower
SNOWBLOWERS
This manual is for model #1080 snowblowers with a combination three point and quick
coupler hitch. All model #1080 snowblowers use an open gear drive. The standard
model is a push type which will mount to a tractor with 1000 rpm PTO only. This model
uses a chain drive reducer in the welded gearbox assembly which runs in an oil bath. A
direct drive 540 rpm model is also available. It is supplied with category 2 pins as well
as conversion bushings to category 3. This 108" wide snowblower comes with a
hydraulic chute control as standard. A hand crank is not available. There is a shear
bolt on the auger and two on the PTO shaft to protect the machine from damage if a
large object is picked up. Any smaller objects in the snow will be thrown with it and
could cause serious injury. Do not let anyone stand behind the tractor in the area of the
discharged snow.
#1
#2
#3
-2-
108” Allied Snowblower
OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS
1. Do not operate the blower in the fully raised position. The three-point hitch on
some tractors raises high enough to cause the PTO shaft to bind. This can cause
damage to the PTO shaft and/or to the hitch and pins.
2. Depth of the cut can be partially controlled by tilting the blower forward or
backward. Adjust the top link of the tractor hitch so the snowblower is just slightly
CAUTION: Excessive backward tilt
tilted back when resting on the ground.
may cause the “U” joints to flutter resulting in PTO shear bolt failure.
3. The snowblower hitch should mount on three types of tractor hitches. A standard
category 2 uses the pins supplied without bushings. A standard category 3 uses
the pins supplied with the bushings. A category 3 quick hitch uses the pins with
bushings on the inside holes (holes are exactly 19” apart measured up and down.)
4. Adjust the lower link sway chains or blocks on the tractor to restrict movement of
the blower when operating.
5.
The snowblowers may be purchased with either of two available spouts. Both
spouts have hydraulically controlled spout deflectors. The standard spout should
be suitable for all general snow blowing applications. The truckloader spout was
designed to blow snow directly onto the back of a truck. The maximum height of
the truck side you blow over should be approximately 10 feet.
6. Run the blower at low RPM to check operation before blowing snow.
7. The snowblower has shear bolts to protect the tractor and blower in case a large
object enters the blower. The PTO shaft uses two - 3/8" x 1" (grade 2) hex bolts
as shear bolts. The auger uses one - 5/16" x 1 ¼” (grade 5) hex bolt as a shear
bolt. Shear bolts should be fastened with a lock nut. These bolts must be kept
tight to prevent wear of the bolt and bolt holes.
8. Never run PTO shaft at over 1000 RPM.
9. Chain Tension: Slack on the lower side of the chain should be 3/8 to ½ inch.
-3-
108” Allied Snowblower
OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS – cont’d.
10. Lubrication:
a)
b)
c)
d)
e)
The spout clamps and rings should be periodically lubricated with gun
grease. This is particularly important on the truckloader spout which
turns harder than the standard spout due to the length and weight.
PTO shaft universal joints and splined slide should be greased daily.
Regularly oiling the chain will significantly increase the life of the chain.
The grease fitting on the hydraulic spout swivel arm and discharge
spout should be kept lubricated.
Use any 80-90 gear oil or multigrade with 80 minimum in the gearbox
up to the level plug height.
11. Periodically check all bolts for tightness. The bolt holding on the fan and the
bearing bolts are of particular importance.
12.
DANGER: Always stop blowing for servicing or unplugging. The PTO
should be disengaged before dismounting from the tractor.
13. Shear Sprocket: The shear sprocket (#46) should be checked at the beginning
of every season to make sure it will spin freely. Clean to loosen if necessary.
14. When replacing bearings or tightening a loose bearing collar, always tighten collar
in the direction of shaft rotation using a center punch or a similar tool.
15.
CAUTION: Avoid raising or lowering snowblower under load. Doing so can
create excessive end pressure on the PTO shaft which could lead to bearing
failure on the snowblower.
-4-
108” Allied Snowblower
ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS
1. Hitch Assembly: With lower hitch tubes (#3) turned as shown in drawing, slide
them into the sleeves welded to the main body. These tubes are adjustable to two
different positions. The correct position for each individual tractor will be
determined when mounting the snowblower on the tractor (see section 4). Start
with the tubes pulled out to the last hole. These tubes are connected to the
snowblower with a 1 ¼” x 5 ½” pin (#6) and a hair pin clip (#12). Slide the threepoint hitch (#2) into the top sleeve on the snowblower body and hold in place with
a 1" x 4 3/8" pin (#7) and a hair pin clip (#12). Bolt the bottom of the hitch to the
ends of the hitch tubes using ½” x 2” hex bolts, lock washers, flat washers and hex
nuts.
2. Spout Assembly: Mount the discharge spout (#64 or #73) using the spout clamp
(#22) bolted to the spout ring on the snowblower. Lubricate the spout ring and
clamp. Mount the 5” stroke cylinder (#68) on the spout as shown in the drawing.
CAUTION: The ports in the cylinder are both 9/16" orb. Be sure that the
bottom edge of the deflectors are properly fitted in the guides before using the
hydraulic control.
3. Hydraulic Spout Swivel:
a)
Bolt the cylinder arm base (#17) to the bottom of the hitch using 5/8” x 2”
hex bolt, lock washers and hex nuts. NOTE: There are three sets of
holes. The hole used to bolt on this base must match with the holes used
to assemble the hitch in the hitch tubes (i.e. 1st hole, second hole, etc.)
b)
Mount the spout swivel (#16) onto the swivel pin welded to the back
corner of the fan housing using a 1 ¼” i.d. flat washer (#31) and a ¼” x
1 ¾” cotter pin (#32)
c)
Wrap cable (#18) around spout and clamp to the ends of the swivel
using 3/8” cable clamps (#19).
d)
With the spout turned forward and the swivel arm centered with the spout,
clamp the cable to the spout cable anchor using another cable clamp.
Ensure that the spout is not jammed and that there is no slack in the
cable
e)
Use a standard 8” stroke cylinder (20 ¼” min., 28 ½” max. pin centers).
f)
NOTE: A Deflector hydraulic cylinder and hose kit is included as standard
equipment on all 108” snowblowers.
-5-
108” Allied Snowblower
ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS - Cont'd.
4. Mounting Blower on Tractor:
a)
Mount the blower on a tractor with a category 2 or 3 standard hitch or a
category 3 quick hitch. The hitch as two holes both at the top of the hitch
and at each lift arm. When using a quick coupler, the pins must be in the
inside set of holes. Use the outside set of holes with a standard threepoint hitch. The lift arm pins also have a narrow spacing for category 2
and a wide spacing for category 3.
b)
Using tape or a bright colored marking pen, mark on the outer shields of
the PTO the position where the shaft is completely pushed together and
the position where you have a 4" overlap. Watch these marks when
moving the blower through all possible operating angles to see that the
PTO shaft stays within this range. Slide the hitch in if necessary to keep
the PTO shaft in this operating range. Do not forget to change the
position of the cylinder arm (#17) by the same distance that you move the
hitch.
c)
With the engine on the tractor shut off, attach the PTO shaft. The
tractor end has a 1 3/8" 21 spline end with a spring loaded locking collar.
The snowblower end has a clamp style yoke with a 3/8” keyway. Slide the
yoke onto the 1 ¾” jackshaft with the 3/8" key supplied. Lock the yoke in
place with the 5/8" x 3 ¼” bolt and lock nut fitted through the groove in the
gearbox shaft. After tightening the bolt, insert and tighten the 3/8" socket
set screw supplied.
d)
Always check to see that both ends of the PTO shaft are securely
attached every time the snowblower is used. This should always be done
with the tractor engine off.
-6-
108” Allied Snowblower
108” SNOWBLOWER
-7-
108” Allied Snowblower
-8-
108” Allied Snowblower
108” SNOWBLOWER GEARBOX & SPOUTS
-9-
108” Allied Snowblower
WHEN ORDERING PARTS
Always give your dealer the Model, Color and Serial Number of your machine to assist
him in ordering and obtaining the correct parts. Use the exploded view and tabular
listing of the area of interest to exactly identify the required part.
108" Snowblower
Item #
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Part #
Description
906491A
FX9244
965307A
902407
900712
965205A
965206A
961012
967461
965910
965911
12779
965209A
965308A
965211A
965302
965213A
965654
964264
968632
9812443
965215A
967475
81637
81636
87553
81628
86170
81593
81592
9812487
81210
9812444
81678
81677
81676
Main Body Weldment
3-point Hitch Weldment (902129)
Lower Hitch Tube (4''SQ. X 29 1/2'')
Skid Plate Weldment
Skid Pin
Lower Hitch Tube Pin (1 1/4'' X 5 1/2'')
Upper Hitch Tube Pin (1'' X 4 3/8'')
#16 Hair Pin Clip
Lift Pin Cat 2-3
Top Lift Pin (Cat.2)
7/16'' Linch Pin
#9 Hair Pin Clip
Cutting Edge
Jack Stand
Chain Guard
Hydraulic Swivel Arm
Cylinder Arm Base
3/8'' X 80'' Cable
3/8'' Cable Clamp
1 1/2'' Housing W/ Bearing - 4 Bolt
1 1/2'' x 18GA Narrow Rim Washer
Spout Clamp
1/2'' X 1 3/4'' Fl Hd Bolt (skt) (pl)
1/2'' Lock Washer (pl)
1/2'' Hex Nut (pl)
1/2'' X 1 3/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
1/2'' X 3 1/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
3/8'' X 1'' Hex Bolt (pl)
3/8'' Lock Washer (pl)
3/8'' Hex Nut (pl)
1 1/4'' x 10GA Narrow Rim Washer (pl)
1/4'' X 2'' Cotter Pin (pl)
1 1/2'' x 14GA Narrow Rim Washer
5/8'' BS Flat Washer (pl)
5/8'' Lock Washer (pl)
5/8'' Hex Nut (pl)
- 10 -
108” Allied Snowblower
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
81549
81569
81568
965216
902902
965294A
F9231
F9232
F9233
965280
965281A
965221A
965222
965282
965273
965224A
965225A
811751
81702
81701
81700
81552
812362
811792
965226
968807
965296
963030
984077
84270
F9241
965647
967451
967452
24930
967453
960913
961876
9812430
F9243
F9234
967471
811791
965304
965305
5/16'' X 3/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
5/16'' Lock Washer (pl)
5/16'' Hex Nut (pl)
Auger (15'' O.D. X 107 3/8''lg)
4-Blade Fan Weldt
Jack Stand Pin
Standard PTO (1 3/8'' X 21 spline)
Optional PTO (1 3/4'' X 20 spline)
540 RPM PTO (1 3/8'' X 6 spline)
Drive Shaft
Drive Shaft Guard
Shear Sprocket (13T, #80)
Flighting Sprocket (40T, #80)
Roller Chain (#80 X 109 link w/ Conn & Offset)
#80 Offset Link only
Idler Sprocket (11T. #80, 3/4'' bore)
Idler Spacer (1 1/4'' O.D. 3/4'' i.d. X 2 5/16''lg)
3/4'' X 5'' Hex Bolt (pl)
3/4'' B.S. Flat Washer (pl)
3/4'' Lock Washer (pl)
3/4'' Hex Nut (pl)
5/16'' X 1 1/4'' GR. 5 Hex Bolt (pl)
5/16'' Lock Nut (pl)
3/8'' X 1 1/2'' Hex Bolt (pl)
Fan Key (3/8'' X 3/8'' X 5'')
PTO Key (3/8'' X 3/8'' X 2'')
Bearing Spacer
1/2'' X 3'' Sq. Hd. Set Screw (pl)
1/2'' Jam Nut (pl)
5/8'' X 1 3/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
Standard Spout Weldt
1 1/2'' Oil Seal Plate
1/2'' Solid Pipe Plug
1'' Solid Pipe Plug
Cylinder 1.75DIA X 5.0 - 9/16'' ORB
Oil Seal (CR #15142)
1/2'' X 1 13/16'' Clevis Pin (pl)
1/2'' X 1 1/2'' Clevis Pin (pl)
1/8'' X 1'' Cotter Pin (pl)
Truckloader Spout Assembly 10' (965306 - Weldt)
Truckloader Spout Assembly 7' (965309 - Weldt)
#111 O-Ring
1/2'' X 2'' Hex Bolt (pl)
Spout Link - 28 1/8''
Spout Link - 8 3/4''
- 11 -
108” Allied Snowblower
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
965238
965239
81620
812364
965266
965267
965268
967431
905609
810149
905630
906497
965283
906498
906499
967375
906500
84050
985639
812365
965821
965284
965285
965286
965667
965288
965660
965290
965269
965270
965271
965275
965274
906496
965655
965295A
84299
965298A
965299
81638
812026
115370
905080
Cylinder Arm
Hose Clamp
1/2'' X 1 1/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
1/2'' Lock Nut (pl)
CAT. 2-3 Top Link Pin Bushing
CAT. 2-3 Lift Arm Bushing
Fan Housing Liner
3/8'' X 1'' Flat Head Bolt (pl)
5/8'' X 2 1/4'' Flat Head Bolt (pl)
3/4'' X 3 1/2'' Hex Bolt (pl)
3/4'' X 5'' Idler Bolt
1 3/4'' Housing w/brg.(Ductile)
1 3/4'' Bearing w/collar
1 3/4'' Ductile Housing Only
2'' Housing w/bearing (Ductile)
2'' Bearing w/collar
2'' Ductile Housing Only
3/4'' SAE Flat Washer (pl)
3/8''Dia X 1/2'' Socket Set Screw
3/4'' Lock Nut (pl)
3/8'' X1 3/4'' Key
3/8'' X 3 3/4'' Key
1/2'' X 4 1/2'' Key
Fan Shaft (2'' X 23'')
Jack Shaft (2''/1 3/4'' X 18 3/4'')
Idler Sprocket Spacer
Gearbox Cover
Chain Tightener Weldment
Sprocket 15T, #80 DBL, 1 3/4'' B
Sprocket 28T, #80 DBL, 2'' B
Chain (#80 Dbl x 40 link w/ Conn)
Gear 22T, 1 1/2'' Bore
Gear 22T, 2'' Bore
Gearbox Front Cover Plate
PTO Guard
Idler Shield
5/8'' X 2'' Hex Bolt (pl)
1 3/4'' Bearing Cover (540 RPM only)
540 RPM Fan Shaft
1/2'' BS Flat Washer (pl)
5/16'' X 1'' Hex Bolt (pl)
3/8'' X 108'' Hose w/90 Degree Elbow
Idler Assembly - Parts Only
- 12 -
108” Allied Snowblower
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
115371
115369
811918
886786
902127
936402
967433
812482
84277
967164
967135
967474
84270
968898
81624
907590
3/8'' X 156'' Hose w/fittings
3/8 X 156 Hose 1/2 MNPT X 9/16 SWFJIC
Elbow 90deg 9/16 SWMORB X 9/16 MJIC
Elbow 90deg 1/4'' MNPT X 9/16'' MJIC
1/2'' x 1 3/4'' Gear Key (540 RPM)
PTO Safety Chain
5/8'' x 3 1/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
5/8'' Lock Nut (pl)
1/2'' x 1 1/2'' Hex Bolt (pl)
Pound-In Grease Fitting
1 1/2'' x 10GA Narrow Rim Washer (pl)
3/8'' x 1 1/4'' Sq Hd Set Screw
5/8'' x 1 3/4'' Hex Bolt (pl) (540 RPM)
5/8'' x 4'' Sq Hd Set Screw (1000 RPM)
1/2'' x 2 1/4'' Hex Bolt (pl)
Spout Hose Holder
- 13 -
108” Allied Snowblower
108” ALLIED SNOWBLOWER PTO
- 14 -
108” Allied Snowblower
108'' SNOWBLOWER PTO SHAFT PARTS LIST
Item #
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Part #
Description
F9231
F9232
F9233
936413
936422
936414
936423
936429
936424
936428
936415
936199
936249
908890
908846
936197
906548
936426
936417
936418
936419
936425
936421
967433
812482
Standard Shaft (21 Spline, 1 3/8'') - 1000 RPM
Optional Shaft (20 Spline, 1 3/4'') - 1000 RPM
540 RPM Shaft (6 Spline, 1 3/8'')
Standard Shear Assembly (21 Spl, 1 3/8'')
Shear Hub Only (21 Spl, 1 3/8'')
Optional Shear Assy (20 Spl, 1 3/4'')
Shear Hub Only (20 Spl, 1 3/4'')
540 RPM Shear Assy (6 Spl, 1 3/8'')
Shear Hub Only (6 Spl, 1 3/8'')
Shear Yoke Only (All Sizes)
Safety Slide Lock Repair Kit (20 Spl, 1 3/4'')
Safety Slide Lock Repair Kit (7 & 21 Spl, 1 3/8'')
Shear Assy Repair Kit
Shear Bolt - 3/8'' x 1'' (Gr.2) - 1000 RPM (Pack of 10)
Shear Bolt - 3/8'' x 1'' (Gr.8) - 540 RPM (Pack of 10)
Repair Kit (Option)
Extended Life Repair Kit (Std)
Yoke & Tube (Splined)
Bearing & Snap Ring Kit
Inner Guard
Outer Guard
Yoke & Shaft (Splined)
Clamp Yoke
5/8'' x 3 1/4'' Bolt
5/8'' Lock Nut
- 15 -
108” Allied Snowblower
ALLIED SNOWBLOWER BUNDLES
QUANTITY
BUNDLE NO.
DESCRIPTION
1000 RPM WITH STANDARD SPOUT – YC1080C
1
1
1
1
1
FX9244
F9241
FX0199
F0560
F9231
Hitch
Standard Spout
Body Assembly
Deflector Cylinder & Hose Kit
PTO 1000 rpm (1 3/8” x 21 spline)
1000 RPM WITH TRUCKLOADER SPOUT – YC1080CT
1
1
1
1
1
FX9244
F9243
FX0199
F9118
F9231
Hitch
Truckloader Spout
Body Assembly
Deflector Cylinder & Hose Kit
PTO 1000 rpm (1 3/8” x 21 spline)
540 RPM WITH STANDARD SPOUT – YC1080D
1
1
1
1
1
FX9244
F9241
FX0201
F0560
F9233
Hitch
Standard Spout
Body Assembly
Deflector Cylinder & Hose Kit
PTO 540 rpm (1 3/8” x 6 spline)
540 RPM WITH TRUCKLOADER SPOUT – YC1080DT
1
1
1
1
1
FX9244
F9243
FX0201
F9118
F9233
Hitch
Truckloader Spout
Body Assembly
Deflector Cylinder & Hose Kit
PTO 540 rpm (1 3/8” x 6 spline)
F9116
F9232
Y907
Swivel Arm Cylinder & Hose Kit
1000 rpm PTO (1 ¾” x 20 spline)
7’ Truckloader Spout
- c/w Cylinder & Hoses
10’ Truckloader Spout
- c/w Cylinder & Hoses
OPTIONS AVAILABLE:
Y910
- 16 -
DIVISION LOCATIONS
Farm King Division
301 Mountain Street S.
Morden, MB R6M 1X7
Ph.: (204) 822-4467
Fax: (204) 822-6348
Allied Division
1201 Regent Ave. W.
Box 1003
Winnipeg, MB R2C 3B2
Ph.: (204) 661-8711
Fax: (204) 654-2503
Inland Division
675 Washington Ave.
Winnipeg, MB R2K 1M4
Ph: (204) 667-7854
Fax: (204) 669-2599
U.S. WAREHOUSES
AR, West Memphis
(870) 732-3132
ND, Bismarck
(701) 223-1886
GA, Stone Mountain
(770) 908-9439
ND, Fargo
(701) 282-7003
IA, Lakeview
(712) 657-8585
NY, Syracuse
(315) 463-5276
ID, Meridian
(208) 887-6006
OH, Youngstown
(330) 793-0862
IN, Clarksville
(812) 284-3376
OR, Portland
(503) 234-0378
KS, Wichita
(316) 265-9577
SD, Huron
(605) 352-8616
MN, Lakeville
(952) 469-5267
TX, Houston
(713) 928-2632
MT, Billings
(406) 248-7771
UT, Salt Lake City
(801) 972-4321
WI, Portage
(608) 742-1370
B.I.I. Division
rd
1330 43 Street N.W.
Fargo, ND 58102
Ph: (701) 282-7014
Fax: (701) 282-5865
OFFSHORE WAREHOUSES
CANADIAN WAREHOUSES
AB, Edmonton
(403) 962-6991
Burando Hill
Katanning
W. Australia
011-618-98-214422
John Kerr Equipment Ltd.
Wilcoxholm Farm
Linlithgow, W. Lothian
Scotland
011-441-506-842280
SK, Regina
(306) 781-2300
Chihuahua, Mexico
011-52-158-90306
Skovde, Sweden
011-46-500-452651
B.C., Abbotsford
(604) 864-2665
Naestved, Denmark
011-45-557-29511
ON, Woodstock
(519) 539-0435
ON, Jasper
(613) 283-1758
QC, Dorion
(450) 455-4840
Buhler Manufacturing “a partnership”
301 Mountain Street S.
Morden MB.
R6M 1X7
Ph.: (204) 822-4467
Fax: (204) 822-6348
www.buhler.com
Printed in Canada