MC401.V3 PARTS FOR: MODEL: MOTORCYCLE LIFT 454kg CAPACITY HYDRAULIC

MC401.V3 PARTS FOR: MODEL: MOTORCYCLE LIFT 454kg CAPACITY HYDRAULIC
PARTS FOR:
MOTORCYCLE LIFT 454kg CAPACITY HYDRAULIC
MODEL: MC401.V3
Issue:
Issue Date:
1
200314
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
HYDRAULIC PUMP
LINK
PIN
COTTER PIN
SPINDLE, RELEASE VALVE
LINK
PIN
PUMP LOCATION PIN
SPINDLE, PUMP PISTON
FOOT PEDAL, RELEASE
FOOT PEDAL, LIFT
BOLT (M6x16)
WASHER (6mm)
CASTOR ASS'Y
BOLT (M12x70)
WASHER (12mm)
BUSH
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
ADJUSTING SCREW ASS'Y
CONNECTION
LOCK WASHER (6mm)
NUT (M6)
SET SPINDLE
WASHER (10mm)
BOLT (M10x20)
LOCK WASHER (12mm)
NUT (M12)
SPRING
BUSH
BOLT (M12x65)
NUT (M10)
COTTER PIN
BAFFLE PLATE
NUT (M8)
VICE ASS’Y
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
PLATFORM
SLIDING PLATE
LEADING PLATE
FRONT LIFTING ARM
BACK LIFTING ARM
BOLT (M6x30)
BOLT (M8x12)
U-CLAMP
WASHER (13.5mm)
FRONT WHEEL
SET SCREW (M8x12)
BASE ASS’Y
SET SCREW (M6x10)
SCREW
RUBBER PLATE
MC401.V3-01
MC401.V3-02
MC401.V3-03
MC401.V3-04
MC401.V3-05
MC401.V3-06
MC401.V3-07
MC401.V3-08
MC401.V3-09
MC401.V3-10
MC401.V3-11
MC401.V3-12
MC401.V3-13
MC401.V3-14
MC401.V3-15
MC401.V3-16
MC401.V3-17
MC401.V3-18
MC401.V3-19
MC401.V3-20
MC401.V3-21
MC401.V3-22
MC401.V3-23
MC401.V3-24
MC401.V3-25
MC401.V3-26
MC401.V3-27
MC401.V3-28
MC401.V3-29
MC401.V3-30
MC401.V3-31
MC401.V3-32
MC401.V3-33
MC401.V3-34
MC401.V3-35
MC401.V3-36
MC401.V3-37
MC401.V3-38
MC401.V3-39
MC401.V3-40
MC401.V3-41
MC401.V3-42
MC401.V3-43
MC401.V3-44
MC401.V3-45
MC401.V3-46
MC401.V3-47
MC401.V3-48
MC401.V3-49
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our latest catalogue and promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name and address, including postcode.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
[email protected]
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement