YK20ECF PARTS FOR: MODEL: HYDRAULIC PRESS 20tonne

YK20ECF PARTS FOR: MODEL: HYDRAULIC PRESS 20tonne
PARTS FOR:
HYDRAULIC PRESS 20tonne
ECONOMY FLOOR TYPE
MODEL: YK20ECF
Issue:
Issue Date:
1
090511
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
YK20ECF.01
YK20ECF.02
YK20ECF.03
YK20ECF.04
YK20ECF.05
YK20ECF.06
YK20ECF.07
YK20ECF.08
YK20ECF.09
YK20ECF.10
YK20ECF.11
YK20ECF.12
YK20ECF.13
UPPER SUPPORT
BOLT (M16x120)
WASHER M16
NUT M16
SPRING
HYDRAULIC UNIT
SUPPORT PLATE
HOOK PIN
UPRIGHT
WASHER M8
NUT M8
V-BLOCK
TABLE
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
YK20ECF.14
YK20ECF.15
YK20ECF.16
YK20ECF.17
YK20ECF.18
YK20ECF.19
YK20ECF.20
YK20ECF.21
YK20ECF.22
YK20ECF.23
YK20ECF.24
YK20ECF.25
SUPPORT PIN
BASE SUPPORT
FOOT
BOLT (M12x30)
WASHER M12
NUT M12
BOLT (M8x12)
HANDLE
BRACE
BOLT (M10x25)
WASHER M10
NUT M10
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our latest catalogue and promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name and address, including postcode.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
[email protected]
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement