PH30 PARTS FOR: MODEL: ENGINE CRANE 3 TONNE

PH30 PARTS FOR: MODEL: ENGINE CRANE 3 TONNE
PARTS FOR:
ENGINE CRANE 3 TONNE
MODEL: PH30
Issue:
1
Issue Date: 090712
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PH30.01
PH30.02
PH30.03
PH30.04
PH30.05
PH30.06
PH30.07
PH30.08
PH30.09
PH30.10
PH30.11
PH30.12
PH30.13
PH30.14
HYDRAULIC UNIT
BOLT M12 X 90
BOLT M12 X 30
WHEEL
BOLT M16 X 110
BOLT M20 X 100
BOLT M16 X 120
BOLT M8 X 20
PIN
'R' PIN
BOLT M22 X 130
BOLT M20 X 130
LEG (RIGHT)
LEG (LEFT)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
PH30.15
PH30.16
PH30.17
PH30.18
PH30.19
PH30.20
PH30.21
PH30.22
PH30.23
PH30.24
PH30.25
PH30.26
PH30.27
PH30.28
BASE
JACK HANDLE
BRACE
UPRIGHT
HANDLE
BOOM
BOOM EXTENSION
CHAIN & HOOK
WASHER/SPRING WASHER/NUT
WASHER/SPRING WASHER/NUT
BOLT
WASHER/SPRING WASHER/NUT
FRONT WHEEL
WASHER/SPRING WASHER/NUT
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our latest catalogue and promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name and address, including postcode.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
[email protected]
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement