ES900F.V2 PARTS FOR: MODEL: FOLDING ENGINE STAND 900KG

ES900F.V2 PARTS FOR: MODEL: FOLDING ENGINE STAND 900KG
PARTS FOR:
FOLDING ENGINE STAND 900KG
MODEL: ES900F.V2
Issue:
Issue Date:
1
020712
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
ES900F.V2-01
ES900F.V2-02
ES900F.V2-03
ES900F.V2-04
ES900F.V2-05
ES900F.V2-06
ES900F.V2-07
ES900F.V2-08
ES900F.V2-09
ES900F.V2-10
ES900F.V2-11
NUT (M8)
LOCK WASHER (M8)
WASHER (M8)
BOLT (M8 X 20mm)
NUT (M14)
LOCK WASHER (M14)
WASHER (M14)
BOLT (M14 X 100mm)
LARGE CASTOR
BOLT (M8 X 100mm)
PIN(16 X 110)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
ES900F.V2-12
ES900F.V2-13
ES900F.V2-14
ES900F.V2-15
ES900F.V2-16
ES900F.V2-17
ES900F.V2-18
ES900F.V2-19
ES900F.V2-20
ES900F.V2-21
BOLT (M14 X 60mm)
PIN
SMALL CASTOR
LOCKING PIN
HANDLE
MOUNTING ARM
SUPPORT
MAIN POST
BASE FRAME
LEG
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our latest catalogue and promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name and address, including postcode.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
[email protected]
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement