SPB57W PARTS FOR: MODEL: BROADCAST SPREADER 57kg WALK BEHIND

SPB57W PARTS FOR: MODEL: BROADCAST SPREADER 57kg WALK BEHIND
PARTS FOR:
BROADCAST SPREADER 57kg WALK BEHIND
MODEL: SPB57W
Issue:
Issue Date:
1
150611
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
ITEM PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
SPB57W.01
SPB57W.02
SPB57W.03
SPB57W.04
SPB57W.05
SPB57W.06
SPB57W.07
SPB57W.08
SPB57W.09
SPB57W.10
SPB57W.11
SPB57W.12
SPB57W.13
14
15
16
17
18
SPB57W.14
SPB57W.15
SPB57W.16
SPB57W.17
SPB57W.18
HOPPER
WASHER
HEX BOLT (M6x40)
R-PIN
BEARING
FIXED ADJUSTABLE PLATE
ACTIVE ADJUSTABLE PLATE
BASE FOR SPRING
LOCK NUT (M6)
SPRING
LOCK NUT (M8)
WASHER
FIXED PLATE FOR
CONNECTING ROD
IMPELLER
PNEUMATIC WHEEL
COTTER PIN (5x35)
WASHER
SCREEN
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
AXLE
INNER AXLE BUSHING
OUTER AXLE BUSHING
RIVET (5x8)
FRAME TUBE ASSEMBLY
PINION GEAR
SWIVEL AXLE
SCREW (M4x20)
SPRING PIN (3x16)
LINKAGE
HEX BOLT (M8x75)
SPACER
FIXED TUBE
PLASTIC CAP
SUPPORT TUBE
HEX BOLT (M6x35)
HANDLE
HANDLE COVER
AXLE BUSHING
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
CROSSOVER TUBE
SPRING PIN (4x30)
BRACKET
HEX BOLT (M6x20)
BOLT (M6x25)
LOCK WASHER
CONNECTING PLATE
SPACER
WING NUT
ADJUSTING HANDLE
HANDLE COVER
SPRING WASHER
NYLON WASHER
SHAFT SUPPORT PLATE
RAIN COVER
DRIVE PIN
GEAR (DRIVER)
SHAFT SUPPORT CAP
WHEEL BUSHING
SPB57W.19
SPB57W.20
SPB57W.21
SPB57W.22
SPB57W.23
SPB57W.24
SPB57W.25
SPB57W.26
SPB57W.27
SPB57W.28
SPB57W.29
SPB57W.30
SPB57W.31
SPB57W.32
SPB57W.33
SPB57W.34
SPB57W.35
SPB57W.36
SPB57W.37
SPB57W.38
SPB57W.39
SPB57W.40
SPB57W.41
SPB57W.42
SPB57W.43
SPB57W.44
SPB57W.45
SPB57W.46
SPB57W.47
SPB57W.48
SPB57W.49
SPB57W.50
SPB57W.51
SPB57W.52
SPB57W.53
SPB57W.54
SPB57W.55
SPB57W.56
NOTE: It is our policy to continually improve products and as such we reserve the right to alter data, specifications and component parts without prior notice.
IMPORTANT: No liability is accepted for incorrect use of product.
WARRANTY: Guarantee is 12 months from purchase date, proof of which will be required for any claim.
INFORMATION: For a copy of our latest catalogue and promotions call us on 01284 757525 and leave your full name and address, including postcode.
01284 757500
01284 703534
Web
email
www.sealey.co.uk
[email protected]
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement