Partdrawing for 9554NB - 115MM ANGLE GRINDER

Partdrawing for 9554NB - 115MM ANGLE GRINDER
1
Partdrawing for 9554NB - 115MM ANGLE GRINDER
No.
Part no.
Name
1
621711-0
FIELD 110V 9553-9555
1
621713-6
FIELD 220V 9553-9555
10
210042-8
BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
10
210042-8
BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
11
227464-5
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 10 9553-9558
12
252186-8
HEX NUT M6 BUC250/GA4034/9553N
13
417771-6
PIN CAP PC5000/01C/GA5020/21
14
233376-2
*COMPRESSION SPRING 10PK
15
266050-7
*PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
15
266050-7
*PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
16
213960-9
O RING 5
17
256486-8
SHOUDER PIN 4 9553-9558NB
17
256546-6
SHOULDER PIN 4
18
318941-9
GEAR HOUSING
18
317814-3
GEAR HOUSING 9553-9558NB
19
263002-9
RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
2
418795-5
BAFFLE PLATE 9553-9555NB
20
210033-9
BALL BEARING 696ZZ PC5000/01C
21
961052-5
*EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
22
267794-2
WAVE WASHER 12 9553-9558NB
23
227505-7
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 9554/5NB
23
227505-7
SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 37 9554/5NB
24
962151-6
RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
25
211129-9
BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
26
267238-2
*FLAT WASHER 12 MT952 10PK
27
213622-9
O RING 45 BGS450/9553-9558NB
28
318331-6
BEARING BOX 9553NB/9556NB&PB
28
318331-6
BEARING BOX 9553NB/9556NB&PB
29
265099-4
PAN HD SCREW M4X14 9553-9555NB
3
421868-5
LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 9553/955
30
345464-4
LABYRINTH RING PC5000/01C/GA5
31
254011-9
*WOODRUFF KEY4-8 10PK
32
324489-1
SPINDLE BGA450/9553NB-9555
32
324489-1
SPINDLE BGA450/9553NB-9555
33
265180-1
PAN HD SCREW M5X16 GA5021/9556
33
265180-1
PAN HD SCREW M5X16 GA5021/9556
34
122886-3
WHEEL COVER ASSY BGA450/9554-
34
122886-3
WHEEL COVER ASSY BGA450/9554-
35
224415-9
INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
35
224415-9
INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
36
224554-5
LOCKNUT PC5000/01C/GA5020/21
37
266325-4
*TAPPING SCREW M4X70 10PK
37
266325-4
*TAPPING SCREW M4X70 10PK
38
861243-7
NAME PLATE 9554NB
39
266007-8
*PT SCREW 3X10 TRIBULAR 10PK
4
210034-7
BALL BEARING 607LLB 9553/9555N
40
643760-7
BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
41
194074-2
CARBON BRUSH CB-325 9553-9555
2
Partdrawing for 9554NB - 115MM ANGLE GRINDER
43
650560-8
SWITCH DPX-2110-R 9553-9555NB
43
650560-8
SWITCH DPX-2110-R 9553-9555NB
44
687124-5
STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
44
687124-5
STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
45
265995-6
*PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
45
265995-6
*PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
46
638740-6
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 9553-9555NB
46
638740-6
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 9553-9555NB
47
682566-8
CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
47
682566-8
CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
48
692527-0
LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
48
692527-0
LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
48
665918-8
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
48
665918-8
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
49
419566-3
SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
49
419566-3
SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
5
681636-0
INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
5
681636-0
INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
50
453811-6
MOTOR HOUSING
50
451126-5
MOTOR HOUSING 9553NB
50
451126-5
MOTOR HOUSING 9553NB
51
643760-7
BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
52
233121-5
*COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
53
418796-3
SWITCH LEVER C 9553-9555NB
54
418726-4
REAR COVER 9553-9555NB/GD0602
55
265995-6
*PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
55
265995-6
*PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
6
515616-3
ARMATURE ASSY 110V 9553-9555NB
6
515619-7
ARMATURE ASSY 220V 9553-9555NB
8
317821-6
GEAR HOUSING COVER BGA450/9553
9
213445-5
O-RING 26 BGA450/9553-55NB/GA4
3
Download PDF