PART LIST—Model No. PFEL54807.0
Key No. Qty.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
6
4
2
4
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
Description
Key No. Qty.
Base
Frame
Upright
Console Bracket
Console
Front Stabilizer
Rear Stabilizer
Left Handlebar
Right Handlebar
Handlebar Endcap
Left Upper Body Arm
Right Upper Body Arm
Left Pedal
Left Pedal Leg
Right Pedal
Right Pedal Leg
Upright Cover
Left Front Handlebar Cover
Left Rear Handlebar Cover
Right Front Handlebar Cover
Right Rear Handlebar Cover
Water Bottle Holder
Front Stabilizer Endcap
Rear Stabilizer Endcap
Wheel
Base Foot
Leveling Foot
Left Side Shield
Right Side Shield
Upper Body Bushing
Pedal Leg Cover
Pedal Leg Axle
Pedal Leg Bushing
Base Axle
Base Bushing
Crank Arm
Inner Crank Cover
Crank Hub
Pulley Spacer
Pulley
Crank Bushing Cover
Crank Bushing
Crank Bushing Sleeve
Crank Bearing Set
Crank
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
28
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
7
1
4
2
2
6
1
2
8
10
2
3
R1107A
Description
Crank Spacer
Crank Snap Ring
Upper Wire Harness
Lower Wire Harness
Reed Switch/Wire
Belt
Flywheel
“C” Magnet
Pillow Block
Magnet
Spring
Idler
Idler Bracket
Clamp
Reed Switch Bracket
Base Pin
Latch Bracket Spacer
Hairpin Cotter Pin
Latch Bracket
Pivot Bracket
Pivot Bracket Spacer
Frame Pin
Latch Button
Roll Pin
Motor
Resistance Cable Pulley
Resistance Cable Set
Foam Grip
Pivot Axle
Hub Cover
Outer Crank Cover
Flywheel Bracket
M8 x 41mm Button Bolt
M8 Jamnut
M8 x 69mm Button Bolt
M10 Nylon Locknut
M10 x 80mm Carriage Bolt
M10 x 127mm Button Screw
M8 x 23mm Button Screw
M6 x 10mm Button Screw
Crank Screw
Hub Screw
M8 Washer
M10 x 60mm Button Screw
M8 Split Washer
Key No. Qty.
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
2
2
8
4
27
8
Description
Key No. Qty.
Flywheel Spacer
Flywheel Washer
Flywheel Snap Ring
Pillow Block Screw
Stop Screw
M8 x 35mm Screw
“E” Clip
Pulley Screw
Crank Washer
M4 x 25mm Screw
M4 x 16mm Round Head Screw
Motor Washer
M4 x 16mm Screw
M4 x 14mm Screw
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
*
*
*
6
2
4
2
2
2
2
8
1
1
4
–
–
–
Description
M4 x 32mm Round Head Screw
M8 x 31mm Shoulder Screw
M4 x 12mm Screw
M4 x 45mm Screw
Large Wave Washer
M8 Small Washer
Wave Washer
Star Washer
M10 Washer
M6 Nut
M8 x 23mm Shoulder Screw
Hex Key
Grease Packet
User’s Manual
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. See the back cover of this manual for information
about ordering replacement parts. *These parts are not illustrated.
29
EXPLODED DRAWING B—Model No. PFEL54807.0
R1107A
103
94
52
29
93
54
92
94
91
103
100
77
79
110
94
57
77
107
53
55
72
110 79
56
71
103
59
51
50
103
103
60
2
61
95
62
63
103
70 102
103
58
96
85
102
64
38
114
66
97 113 66
100
63
47
67
62 65
69
44
68
45
44
98 47
46
106
41
98
40
107
103
28
88
39
99
38
103
107 103
103
42
87
103
86
103
103
87
36
103
86
42
43
76
75
109
75
76
103
24
36
37
87
37
42
41
106
27
103
42
88
103
99
7
24
43
83
109
27
31
EXPLODED DRAWING A—Model No. PFEL54807.0
R1107A
5
10
84
88
105
4
30
10
20
30
74
101
111
78
79
101
8
21
101
3
12
18
105
30
17
17
30
9
101
79
48
30
105
80
101
78
111
88
79
30
49
90
90
73
15
84
84
90
84
19
11
104
22
33
73
32
31
88
115
16
115
88
31
115
33
112
104
108
88
1
33
33
31
35
31
88
112
104
34
88
32
84
115
112
84
112
108
82
35
81
26
104
13
25 89
88
25
89
112
104
81
14
6
23
30
81
23