Untitled Spreadsheet
Part #
1105
1404
1406
1411
1596
1597
1654
1733
1734
1735
1736
1777
1779
1780
1787
2221
31286
31327
31350
31510
31522
31531
3816
3820
3834
3874
3911
3977
3981
3983
4187
4334
4449
4617
5407
5420
5421
5422
5423
5424
5425
5426
5427
5428
5429
Item
FT Green Slime Shock Lube
FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckles, 1.775"/45mm
FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckles, 2.00"/51mm
Blue Titanium Turnbuckles, 0.75"
FT Locking Adhesive
Factory Team Tire Adhesive, medium viscosity
FT Axle Pins
Heavy Duty One-Way Shims
FT Body Clips, metallic blue
Long Body Clips, blue
FT Body Clips, metallic blue. Short.
FT Blue Aluminum Shock Pivot Balls with Eyelets
FT Servo Mounts, blue aluminum
FT Blue Aluminum Shock Bushings, standard
FT Battery Strap Thumbscrews
Screws, 4-40 x 7/16 BHCS
Ballstud Washers, aluminum
VCS3 Shock Bottom Caps
Screws, M2.5 x 10mm FHCS
Screws, M2 x 0.4 x 4 BHCS
Screws, M2.5 x 8 BHCS
Screws, M3 x 0.5 x 6 BHCS
American R/C Racer Bumper Sticker decal, color
AE logo decal sheet, black and white
AE Blue Embossed Logo Sticker
Block Carrier Bushings
Transmission Shim Set
Bearings, 3/16 x 3/8, rubber sealed
Ballstuds, short black, .200". Broached.
Ballstuds, short black, .300". Broached.
Nylon Spacers, 1/32" (.030)
Screws, 2-56 x 5/16 BHCS
Aluminum Locknuts, 4-40, small pattern
Front Bulkhead Shims
Red O-Rings
Silicone Shock Fluid, 10wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 20wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 30wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 40wt
Silicone Shock Fluid 22.5wt (238 cSt)
Silicone Shock Fluid, 80wt
Silicone Shock Fluid 27.5wt (313 cSt)
Silicone Shock Fluid, 15wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 25wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 35wt
5430
5431
5432
5433
5434
5435
5436
5437
5438
5450
5451
5452
5453
5454
5455
5456
5457
5458
5459
6272
6276
6277
6288
6291
6292
6299
6338
6472
6584
6588
6591
6636
6727
6860
6903
6906
6915
6917
6919
6922
6924
6925
6932
6936
6937
6943
6951
Silicone Shock Fluid, 45wt/575cc
Silicone Shock Fluid, 55wt/725cc
Silicone Shock Fluid 32.5wt (388 cSt)
Silicone Shock Fluid, 37.5wt (463 cSt)
Silicone Shock Fluid 42.5wt (538 cSt)
Silicone Shock Fluid, 50wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 60wt
Silicone Shock Fluid, 70wt
Silicone Shock Fluid 47.5wt (613 cSt)
Silicone Diff Fluid, 1000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 2000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 3000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 5000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 7000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 10000cSt
Premium Silicone Diff Fluid, 20,000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 30,000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 60,000cSt
Silicone Diff Fluid, 100, 000 cSt
Ballstud Dust Covers, foam
Ballstuds, .200", silver
Ballstuds, long .300, silver
Screws, 4-40 x 1/4 BHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 1/4 FHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 FHCS
E-Clips, 1/8"
Antenna Tube, 12"
Locknuts, 4-40/5-40, plastic
Ceramic Diff Balls, 3/32"
Black Grease, 4cc
Silicone Diff Lube, 4cc
Silicone Grease, 4cc
Servo Tape
Screws, FT 4-40 x 3/8 SHCS, blue alum.
Bearings, 3/8 x 5/8, PTFE seal
Bearings, 3/16 x 3/8, sealed
Screws, 4-40 x 5/8 FHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 BHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 5/16 BHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 1/8 FHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 SHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 1/2 SHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 5/16 SHCS
Washers, #4, aluminum
4-40 Locknuts, blue aluminum
Locknuts, 8-32, blue aluminum
Socket Set Screws, 4-40 x 1/8"
6952
6953
716
7336
7337
7368
7369
7381
7413
7485
7486
7499
7673
7738
7874
7911
7933
7935
7996
8253
8254
8255
8256
8257
8258
8259
8260
8261
8263
8264
8265
8266
8267
8268
8269
8270
8271
8272
8828
8830
89007
89278
91170
91175
91176
91177
91178
Locknuts, 8-32, steel
Locknuts, 8-32, Low Profile, steel
Reedy 2009 Sticker Set
Steering Servo Mount Kit
Washers, .250 x .125 x .015
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims, 3/16 x .010
Universal Roll Pins, 1/16"
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive Rebuild Kit
Screws, 4-40 x 3/4 BHCS
FT V2 Slipper Hubs
FT V2 Slipper Spring and Washer
FT Low Friction Ball Cups
FT Screws, 4-40 x 5/16 FHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 7/8 SHCS
Screws, 4-40 x 7/16 SHCS, steel
Servo Steering Link
Bearing Crush Tubes
Bearings, .187 x .500 x .196
FT Posi-Lock Quick Change Pin Retainers
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 16T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 17T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 18T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 19T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 20T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 21T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 22T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 23T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 24T 48 pitch
Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 26T 48 pitch
Pinion Gear, 27T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 28T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 29T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 30T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 31T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 32T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 33T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 34T 48 Pitch
Pinion Gear, 35T 48 Pitch
Anti-roll Bar Cups
Roll Bar Pivots, aluminum
Steering Servo Horns
Washers, 2.5mm
FT High Torque Slipper Pad
FT VTS Slipper Conversion
VTS Slipper Housing
VTS Slipper Pads
VTS Slipper Plate
91179
91304
91308
91310
91325
91326
91327
91328
91329
91330
91331
91332
91333
91334
91335
91336
91337
91338
91339
91340
91341
91342
91343
91344
91345
91447
91449
91463
91480
91482
91488
91489
91491
91493
91495
91496
91498
91570
91571
91574
91575
91576
91578
91615
91616
91619
91620
FT VTS Slipper Hub, outer
12mm Threaded Collars
12mm Shock Pistons
12mm Shock Spring Cups
12mm Front Springs, brown, 2.85 lb
12mm Front Springs, black, 3.00 lb
12mm Front Springs, green, 3.15 lb
12mm Front Springs, white, 3.30 lb
12mm Front Springs, gray, 3.45 lb
12mm Front Springs, blue, 3.60 lb
12mm Front Springs, yellow, 3.75 lb
12mm Front Springs, red, 3.90 lb
12mm Front Springs, orange, 4.05 lb
12mm Front Springs, purple, 4.20 lb
12mm Rear Springs, black, 1.90 lb
12mm Rear Springs, green, 2.00 lb
12mm Rear Springs, white, 2.10 lb
12mm Rear Springs, gray, 2.20 lb
12mm Rear Springs, blue, 2.30 lb
12mm Rear Springs, yellow, 2.40 lb
12mm Front Soft Spring Kit (3 pair)
12mm Front Medium Spring Kit (3 pair)
12mm Front Hard Spring Kit (3 pair)
12mm Rear Soft Spring Kit (3 pair)
12mm Rear Medium Spring Kit (3 pair)
Shock Bushing Balls
12mm V2 Composite Shock Caps
Gear Diff Rebuild
12x23 V2 Shock Bodies
12x31 V2 Shock Bodies
3 x 21 Shock Shafts
3 x 27.5 Shock Shafts
12mm V2 Shock Rebuild
Factory Team Low Friction X-Rings
12mm V2 X-Ring Rebuild Kit
12x23B/21S V2 Shock Kit
12x31B/27.5S V2 Shock Kit
61mm Rear Buggy Wheels, white
61mm Rear Buggy Wheels, yellow
61mm Front 4WD Buggy Wheels, white
61mm Front 4WD Buggy Wheels, yellow
FT 12 x 23 FOX Shock Bodies with Genuine Kashima Coat, V2, threaded
FT 12 x 31 FOX Shock Bodies with Genuine Kashima Coat, V2, threaded
3 x 21 Shock Shafts (V2), TiN
FT 3 x 21 Shock Shafts (V2), Chrome
3 x 27.5 Shock Shafts (V2), TiN
FT 3 x 27.5 Shock Shafts (V2), Chrome
91626
91628
91630
91631
91633
9170
9180
9596
9603
9630
9645
9647
9649
9650
9651
9652
9653
9660
9695
9696
9713
9714
9715
9716
9717
9718
9719
9720
9722
9726
9727
9729
9733
9734
9735
9740
9741
9742
9743
9744
9747
9748
9749
9750
9751
9754
9755
FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 2 x 1.6, flat
FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 3 x 1.4, flat
FT 12mm Pistons (V2), Blank, flat
FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 3 x 1.4, tapered
FT 12mm Pistons (V2), Blank, tapered
Adjustable Servo Link
Servo Horns, molded
FT SC10/T4 CVA Bones
Slipper Pads
Ballstud Washers
Screws, 2-56 x 1/8 BHCS
Steering Block Bushings
Spur Gear, 72T 48 Pitch
Spur Gear, 75T 48 Pitch
Spur Gear, 81T 48 Pitch
Spur Gear, 78T 48 Pitch
Spur Gear, 84T 48 Pitch
Screws, 2-56 x 7/32 SHCS
Buggy Rear Hex Wheels, white
Buggy Rear Hex Wheels, yellow
Front Bulkhead
Shock Tower Mount
Front Arms
Hinge Pin Set
Front Hinge Pin Brace
Front and Rear Bumper
Body Mounts
Caster Blocks
Steering Blocks
B44 Rear Chassis Plate, 3 deg. arm mount
Factory Team B44 Aluminum Toe Plate (3 deg.)
Wing Mounts and shims
Transmission Case, top and bottom
FT Outdrives
FT Diff Kit, complete
Slipper Nut, with O-Rings
Slipper Nut O-Rings
Slipper Drive Cups and Hardware
Steering Set
Steering Hardware
Front CVA Bones
Front CVA Axles
FT Front CVA Kit
Axle Drive Hexes
Front Crush Tubes
Rear CVA Bones
CVA Axles, rear
9756
9764
9765
9767
9768
9772
9776
9779
9780
9783
9784
9787
9795
9796
9797
9798
9799
9864
9865
9866
9867
9872
9873
9888
9890
9903
9904
9905
9906
9910
9913
9915
9916
9917
9918
9919
9925
9931
9932
9933
9934
9935
9936
9937
9938
9940
9941
FT Rear CVA Kit
Rear Arms
Screws, 4-40 x 7/16 FHCS
4WD Front 10mm Hex Wheels, white
4WD Front 10mm Hex Wheels, yellow
High Down-Force Wing, 6.5"
B44.1 FT Ballast Weight, 87g
FT B44 Complete Bearing Set
FT Anti-roll Bar Kit
FT Front Tower Mount, aluminum
FT Rear Tower Mount, aluminum
FT Chassis Protective Sheet
Ti Nitride Ballstuds 4-40x.20 - long
Ti Nitride Ballstuds 4-40x.30 - long
Ti Nitride Ballstuds 4-40x.40 - long
Ti Nitride Ballstuds 4-40x.20 - short
Ti Nitride Ballstuds 4-40x.30 - short
B44 Factory Team Aluminum Hubs, 0 deg.
B44 Factory Team Aluminum Hubs, 0.5 deg.
B44 Factory Team Aluminum Hubs, 1 deg.
B44 Factory Team Aluminum Hubs, 1.5 deg.
B44 Factory Team Aluminum Hub Tower Set
FT Aluminum Hub Tower C, carbon fiber
0.5mm Gear Diff Shims
12mm Aluminum Clamping Wheel Hexes, Buggy Rear
B44.2 FT Front Shock Tower
B44.2 FT Rear Shock Tower
B44.2 Battery Cradle
B44.2 Battery Straps
B44.2 Slipper Shaft
B44.2 Center Brace and Antenna Mount
B44.2 Graphite Battery Strap
B44.2 Graphite Center Brace
Aluminum Hub Tower A, Graphite
Aluminum Hub Tower B, Graphite
B44.2 Aluminum Screw Kit
12mm Aluminum Clamping Wheel Hexes, Buggy Rear
FT Center Bulkhead
FT Motor Mount
FT Input Pinion Gear
FT Ring Gear
Front/Rear Diff Case
Center Diff Case
Gear Diff Outdrives
Diff Spur Gear, 81T
Center Bearing Insert
Center CVA Kit, gear diff
9942
9943
9944
9945
9946
9947
9948
9949
9950
9951
9952
9953
9954
9955
9956
9957
9958
Input Shaft, gear diff
FT Floating Servo Mount
FT Floating Servo Brace
Factory Team V2 Aluminum Shock Bushings
FT B44.3 Aluminum Chassis
Center CVA Kit, slipper
FT Front/Rear Gear Diff
FT Center Gear Diff
FT Front Top Deck
FT Rear Top Deck
FT Battery Cradle, Shorty
FT Graphite Battery Strap, Shorty
B44.3 Front Aluminum Center Diff Cap
B44 12mm Front Hex
B44.3 Front Hex Roll Pins
B44.3 Diff Shim Set
B44.3-FT DECAL SHEET
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising