Parts list Expression 3.2 3.5 4.2

Parts list Expression 3.2 3.5 4.2
Expression 3.2
3.5
4.2
© 2014 SVP Worldwide All Rights Reserved.
Parts list
104 24 00 96
28 October 2014
Nicht nummerierte Teile im Katalog werden nicht geliefert.
The parts mentioned without number in the parts list are not available.
Les pièces qui ne sont pas numérotées dans la liste de pièces détachées ne peuvent éste livrées.
Bei Bestellung von Ersatzteilen muss die ModellNr. der Maschine, die Seitenzahl des Kataloges und
die Teilenummer angegeben werden.
Prière d’indiquer dans vos commandes de pièces de rechange, le numéro de la machine, le numéro
de la page dans la liste des pièces détachées, ainsi que les numéros des pièces commandées.
When ordering spare parts, please state the model number, the page number in the catalogue of
spare parts and the number of the parts called for.
Please note that on disposal, this product must be
safely recycled in accordance with relevant
National legislation relating to
electrical/electronic products. If in doubt please
contact your retailer for guidance.
Bitte beachten Sie, dass hinsichtlich der Entsorgung dieses Produkts, vorschriftsmäßig entsprechend der gültigen nationalen Gesetzgebung für
elektrische/elektronische Produkte, recycelt
werden muss. Bei Zweifel setzen Sie sich bitte mit
Ihrem Fachhändler in Verbindung.
Veuillez noter qu’en cas de destruction, ce produit doit
bénéficier d’un recyclage sécurisé, conforme à la
législation nationale applicable aux produits
électriques/électroniques. En cas de doute, veuillez
contacter votre distributeur agréé.
• All casted parts within our products are marked with name of
material if allowed by size.
• All molded plastic parts within our products are marked with name
of material if allowed by size.
• Innerhalb unserer Produktion werden alle gegossenen Teile mit dem
Materialnamen bezeichnet, wenn es deren Größe erlaubt.
• Innerhalb unserer Produktion werden alle geformten Teile mit dem
Materialnamen bezeichnet, wenn es deren Größe erlaubt.
• Toutes les pièces moulées (en métal) de nos produits sont marquées
du nom du matériau utilisé, quand la taille de la pièce le permet.
• Toutes les pièces moulées (en plastique) de nos produits sont
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
A
1
5
2
6
25
7
8
2
9
3
10
4
12
11
13
24
12
14
15
12
16
19
17
18
12
23
23
21
20
22
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
413159002
KEYBOARD EXPRESSION 3.2
413366501
KEYBOARD EXPRESSION 4.2
413414001
KEYBOARD EXPRESSION 3.5
411966801
SCREW PT 30X7.5 FZB TORX
413009301
PCB ASSEMBLY LCD
413122001
DISPLAY GLASS
412546916
CABLE ASSEMBLY (14P)
412546917
CABLE ASSEMBLY (20P)
413133001
LED HOLDER C
413163001
COOLING TAPE
413354602
LED LIGHT ASSEMBLY
413365301
LED GLASS
413117102
FRONT COVER EXPRESSION 3.2
413117101
FRONT COVER EXPRESSION 4.2
411966803
SCREW PT 30X12 FZB TORX
412281904
SCREW FLANGE M4X10 TAPTITE TORX
413121902
FRAME EXPRESSION 3.2
413067401
BOARD, REVERSE BUTTON
413057601
REVERSE BUTTON
413136404
GUIDE CPL.EXPRESSION 3.2
413136405
GUIDE CPL. EXPRESSION 4.2
413136408
GUIDE CPL. EXPRESSION 3.5
413068801
THREAD GUIDE
413117302
COVER, SEWING HEAD
413066201
THREAD KNIFE CPL.
412324701
THREAD CUTTER
413148204
DECAL COVER SEWING H. EXPR 3.2
413148205
DECAL COVER SEWING H. EXPR 4.2
413148208
DECAL COVER SEWING H. EXPR 3.5
411966812
SCREW PT 40X40 FZB TORX
413117501
USB COVER
412520103SEALING
A
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
B
1
2
1
3
3
4
5
6
7
6
8
9
11
10
12
12
12
14
12
14
13
13
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1 413139901BUSHING
2
413053311
LID CPL. EXPRESSION 3.2
413053312
LID CPL. EXPRESSION 4.2
413053317
LID CPL. EXPRESSION 3.5
3
412056005
SCREW TAPTITE M4*10 TORX
4
413057301
BACK COVER, PFAFF HIGH,EXPRESSION 4.2
413057302
BACK COVER, PFAFF LOW EXPRESSION 3.2
5
413319502
POWER SUPPLY CPL.
6
411967107
SCREW PT FS 40*35 FZB TORX
7
413050201
KNEE LIFT CPL.
8
413068601
TORSION SPRING
9
413052601
LID, XYUNIT
10
413034703
BOTTOM COVER APF, KNEE LIFT EXPRESSION 4.2
413034704
BOTTOM COVER APF, NO KNEE LIFT, EXPRESSION 3.2
11
412954501
BOTTOM PLATE
12
412305001
RUBBER FOOT, BASE PLATE
13
411966812
SCREW PT 40*40 FZB TORX
14
411966813
SCREW PT 40*50 FZB
B
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
C
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
7
12
13
9
10
11
16
15
14
18
11
14
19
17
18
20
21
21
24
22
25
23
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
413064706
TOP COVER CPL.
2
9303017435000 GUIDE PIN
3
9303906805000 THREAD GUIDE, BOBBIN WINDER
4
9303205025000 THREAD GUIDE
5
9304006005000SPRING
6
1261814045000 RING PN 126183,5
7
413051601
SPOOL HOLDER 22 MM
8
413051603
SPOOL HOLDER 45 MM
9
413064501
REEL PIN
10
413190001
THREAD GUIDE CPL.
11
413060201
THREAD GUIDE
12
413022501
COVER THREAD KNIFE CPL. WIN.
13
412423701
THREAD CUTTER
14
412056005
SCREW TAPTITE M4*10 TORX
15
412960401
THREAD REEL PIN
16
9303311855000 SCREW 3*8
17413108901 STOP
18412569701 DAMPER
19
413064602
THREAD GUIDE
20
413004004
THREAD SENSOR CPL.
21
411966820
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
22
412519301
THREAD GUIDE
23
413004501
THREAD CONTROL, THREAD SENSOR
24
412519202
CHECK SPRING
25
413004301
ADJUSTING SLEEVE
C
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
D
1
2
3
5
6
7
4
6
8
10
10
14
9
12
15
11
11
15
13
16
10
17
18
20
19
21
10
22
23
24
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
413020201
2
412353302
3
9233011191000
4
412999901
5
412971901
6
412211415
7
735613640
8
413056101
9
413063901
10
412056006
11
413024201
12
413024101
13
412955501
14
413049101
15
413169401
16
413056501
17412985501
18
412986401
19
413075601
20
412546912
21
412056001
22
412546913
23
413016657
413016658
413016660
24
412349703
COG BELT MOTOR
DRIVING WHEEL MOTOR 350,400,500
ENGINE DOMEL
RUBBER DAMPER, MOTOR
BELT STRETCHER CPL.
SCREW M4*20 TORX
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø4
HANDLE PART CPL.
CABLE SHIELD
SCREW TAPTITE M4*12 TORX
CABLE CLAMP
CABLE LOCATOR
BOBBIN WINDING UNIT
MICRO SWITCH CPL.
COLLAR SCREW TT TORX 4*14
BUSHING,HANDLE PFAFF
HOLDER
SENSOR BOARD, ASS.
CABLE LOCATOR
CABLE ASSEMBLY (18P)
SCREW TAPTITE M5*14 TORX
CABLE ASSEMBLY (6P)
CONTROL BOARD EXPRESSION 3.2
CONTROL BOARD EXPRESSION 4.2
CONTROL BOARD EXPRESSION 3.5
CABLE TRANSF.CONTROL BOARD
D
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
E
1
4
3
5
9
10
2
8
7
11
8
11
12
15
16
13
6
14
17
17
23
21
18
24
22
19
26
25
20
27
28
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
413201304
FEED DOG CPL.
2 413112601BUFFER
3
413270001
TENSION SPRING, FRAME FEED DOG
4
413201201
ADJUSTMENT SCREW, FEEDER
5
413269008
CARRIGE FEED CPL.
6
413034201
INSERT, LEVER FEED LIFT
7
413007801
SPACER, FEED
8
735310820
LOCK WASHER 4
9
413200901
LEVER FEED LIFT CPL.
10
412962501
SPRING, FEED DOG LOWERING
11
412829101
WASHER, LOWER SHAFT
12
412368001
LOCK WASHER
13
412316023
INA PIN NRB 4*19,8 02UM
14
412961601
LINK, CARRIAGE FEED CPL.
15
412056004
SCREW TAPTITE M3*6 TORX
16
412961501
SPRING, FEED
17
413169401
COLLAR SCREW TT TORX 4*14
18
413025401
NUT M5*0,5
19412963601 SPRING
20
412963701
SCREW BALANCE ADJUSTMENT
21
412961701
SPRING, SLIDING BLOCK
22
412961801
BLOCK, GUIDE
23
413034402
COLLAR SCREW M4*10, LEFT HAND
24
412963501
STEPPING MOTOR UNIT, FEED
25
411968703
SET SCREW FLAT, M3*3 TORX
26
412056011
SCREW TAPTITE M3*5 TORX
27
413034101
PULL WIRE, FEED DOG DROP
28
413142201
MECHANISM, FEED DOG DROP CPL.
E
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
F1
1
2
3
4
4
5
7
4
6
4
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
412964305
STITCH PLATE PFAFF INCH/MM
2 413025601RETAINER
3
412423701
THREAD CUTTER
4 412287903SCREW
5
412964105
HOOK COVER
6
412997701
ESD SPRING, STITCH PLATE
7
412963901
BOBBIN COVER
F1
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
F2
4
1
2
3
6
6
7
5
6
8
6
9
10
11
14
12
13
15
3
16
17
18
19
22
24
20
19
21
19
23
22
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
412963901
BOBBIN COVER
2 413025601RETAINER
3
412423701
THREAD CUTTER
4
412964305
STITCH PLATE PFAFF INCH/MM
5
412964002
HOOK COVER CPL. CUT. AND SENS.
6 412287903SCREW
7
412964105
HOOK COVER
8
412997701
ESD SPRING, STITCH PLATE
9
413101502
CABLE ASS. BOBBIN SENSOR
10
413010001
GUIDE PIN
11
412280501
SCREW, COUNTERSUNK
12413007101 FETCHER
13
413072201
CONNECTING PART, FETCHER
14
413007301
FETCHER UPPER THREAD
15
413116701
THREAD BRAKE
16
413047301
KNIFE HOLDER CPL.
17
413007701
KNIFE HOLDER
18
413007401
STEPPING MOTOR CPL.
19
411966828
SCREW PT 30*6 FZB TORX
20
413072501
CUT SENSOR ASS.
21
735612440
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø3
22
412056006
SCREW TAPTITE M4*12 TORX
23
413007601
GUIDE GEAR RACK
24
413007502
MOTOR PLATE CPL.
F2
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
G
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
820921096
413058903
412471601
412876902
412930101
412964502
728528705
BOBBINS CPL. PF, GREY 10P
BOBBIN CASE CPL.
THREAD TENSION CPL.
HOOK CPL. WITH SHAFT
SPRING, HOOK
DUST COVER
SCREW M4*8
G
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
H
1
4
2
2
3
5
8
6
7
7
6
5
9
5
10
12
11
13
5
6
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
412966705
UPPER SHAFT CPL.
2
411968706
SET SCREW FLAT, M4*4 TORX
3
411968807
SET SCREW POINTED, M4*6 TORX
4
413040301
HAND WHEEL
5
412056006
SCREW TAPTITE M4*12 TORX
6 412328401CLAMP
7 412558401ABSORBER
8
412687601
GROUND TAPE
9
413020301
COG BELT UPPERLOWER SHAFT
10
412967902
LOWER SHAFT CPL.
412967903
LOWER SHAFT CPL. (BOX) From productnr 850 123 xxx
11
412318101
CLAMP LOWER SHAFT
12
412964402
ECCENTRIC FEED CPL.
412964403
ECCENTRIC FEED CPL. (BOX) From productnr 850 123 xxx
13
412968101
SHIELD, REVOLUTION INDICATOR
H
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
I
1
1
2
6
8
7
3
9
10
4
11
5
1
12
3
13
15
16
23
17
18
24
19
14
25
26
8
27
28
1
21
29
1
30
31
20
22
32
38
35
33
42
17
36
34
47
48
49
37
46
39
50
43
40
41
44
45
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
411966801
SCREW PT 30*7,5 FZB TORX
2
413015501
CONN.BOARD SERVO SENS.
3
411966820
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
4
412974201
GEARHOUSE, SERVO
5
412316010
INA PIN NRB 3*17,8 03UM
6
412546912
CABLE ASSEMBLY (18P)
7
413300302
TAKE UP LEVER CPL. WITH LINK,VER2
8
735615340
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø6
9 413047401LINK
10411980601 WASHER
11
412001301
SPRING WASHER Ø 6.1/9X0,1
12
413048902
LEVER, THREAD RELEASER
13
735613640
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø4
14
412281902
SCREW FLANGE M4*14 TT TORX
15
413031001
BUTTONSENS. CONN. ASS.
16
411966821
SCREW PT 18*10 FZB TORX
17
412211404
SCREW M3*10 TORX
18
411968703
SET SCREW FLAT, M3*3 TORX
19
413057201
GEAR, ZZ
20
412993901
STEPPING MOTOR
21
413181802
LAMP, 24V, 5W
22
413244202
SEW.HEAD, MECH LIFT SPARE
23
412966501
CALIBRATION KNOB
24
413019001
SCREW K 30*8 PT WN 1452 S
25
412993501
STROKE LIMITER
26
412211401
SCREW M3*4 TORX
27
413060301
CLIPS, GABLE LOWER
28412500601 BEARING
29
412501501
BEARING 10/6,354
30
412504701
LOCKING DEVICE
31
411966825
SCREW PT 16*8 FZB TORX
32
412876701
WASHER, NEEDLE THREADER
33
413238402
NEEDLE THREADER
34
413053601
HOLDER, NEEDLE THREADER
35
725522805
SCREW M3*16 INSEX
36
728522205
SOCKET SET SCREW FLAT POINT
37412966601 WEDGE
38
413094303
NEEDLE BAR CPL.
39
413094701
SCREW THREAD GUIDE
40
413094801
NEEDLE SCREW
41
413094602
THREAD GUIDE
42
412993603
CROSS HEAD CPL.
43
413039201
HOLDER PRESSER FOOT CPL.
44
413040401
SCREW HOLDER PRESSER FOOT
45
820773096
STANDARD PRESSER FOOT W. IDT
46
412285403
PRESSER BAR
47
413070001
SLEEVE, PRESSER BAR
48
412685101
SPRING, PRESSER BAR
49
413162801
PRESSER BAR GUIDE, IDT CPL.
50
413069701
PRESSER FOOT LIFTER CPL.
I
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
I2
1
1
2
9
10
1
1
13
4
12
14
15
5
11
6
1
16
8
3
4
7
19
17
20
26
21
22
27
23
28
29
18
13
30
31
1
25
32
1
33
24
34
35
39
44
21
43
45
49
46
40
50
47
36
48
41
37
51
38
42
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
411966801
2
413015502
3
413005901
4
411966820
5
412974201
6
412316010
7
412974301
8
412974401
9
412546912
10
412973901
11
413261601
12
413300302
13
735615340
14413047401
15411980601
16
412001301
17
735613640
18
412281902
19
413031001
20
411966821
21
412211404
22
411968703
23
413057201
24
412993901
25
413181802
26
412966501
27
413019001
28
412993501
29
412211401
30
413060301
31412500601
32
412501501
33
412504701
34
413244201
35
413094303
36
413094701
37
413094801
38
413094602
39
412993601
40
413039201
41
413040401
42
820773096
43
412285403
44
413045801
45
411966825
46
412876701
47
413238402
48
413053601
49
725522805
50
728522205
51412966601
SCREW PT 30*7,5 FZB TORX
CONN.BOARD SERVO SENS.
STEPPING MOTOR CPL.
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
GEARHOUSE, SERVO
INA PIN NRB 3*17,8 03UM
GEARWHEEL SERVO PRIMO
GEARWHEEL SERVO SEC.
CABLE ASSEMBLY (18P)
SHIELD, PRESSERFOOT SERVO
GUIDE,SERVO CPL.
TAKE UP LEVER CPL. WITH LINK
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø6
LINK
WASHER
SPRING WASHER Ø 6.1/9X0,1
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø4
SCREW FLANGE M4*14 TT TORX
BUTTONSENS. CONN. ASS.
SCREW PT 18*10 FZB TORX
SCREW M3*10 TORX
SET SCREW FLAT, M3*3 TORX
GEAR, ZZ
STEPPING MOTOR
LAMP, 24V, 5W
CALIBRATION KNOB
SCREW K 30*8 PT WN 1452 S
STROKE LIMITER
SCREW M3*4 TORX
CLIPS, GABLE LOWER
BEARING
BEARING 10/6,354
LOCKING DEVICE
SEWING HEAD CPL.
NEEDLE BAR CPL
SCREW THREAD GUIDE
NEEDLE SCREW
THREAD GUIDE
CROSS HEAD CPL.
HOLDER PRESSER FOOT CPL.
SCREW HOLDER PRESSER FOOT
STANDARD PRESSER FOOT W. IDT
PRESSER BAR
PRESSER BAR GUIDE SERVO, IDT
SCREW PT 16*8 FZB TORX
WASHER, NEEDLE THREADER
NEEDLE THREADER
HOLDER, NEEDLE THREADER
SCREW M3*16 INSEX
SOCKET SET SCREW FLAT POINT
WEDGE
I2
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
J
2
1
4
3
6
5
8
9
7
10
11
12
15
16
13
14
17
17
3
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
412940201
THREAD TENSION ASS.
2
411966803
SCREW PT 30*12 FZB TORX
3
411966807
SCREW PT 40*10 FZB TORX
4
413128501
CONTACT SPRING
5
412940101
SHAFT, THREAD TENSION
6
413106402
THREAD DISK KIT
7 413113201PIN
8
412962801
ADJUSTING SCREW, FEED DOG
9
412940501
RELEASE LEVER, THREAD TENSION
10
413159501
COMPRESSION SPRING, THREAD TENS.
11
412741701
NUT, THREAD TENSION
12
412940404
SPRING HOUSE THREAD TENSION
13
413046701
ADJUSTING DIAL
14
735310620
LOCK WASHER 2.3
15
413218502
SEALING, TAKE UP LEVER, VER2
16
413232201
SHIELD,TAKE UP LEVER ASS. VER2
17
411966820
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
J
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
J2
2
1
4
3
6
5
7
11
9
14
13
12
8
10
16
12
15
17
18
22
19
23
20
21
12
12
3
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
412940203
2
411966803
3
411966807
4
412940602
5
413056002
6
413059101
7
412442801
8
413059202
9
412742401
10
411968703
11
412993903
12
411966820
13
412940101
14
413106402
15413113201
16
412940501
17
413159501
18
412741701
19
412940404
20
735310620
21
412316060
22
413218502
23
413232201
THREAD TENSION ASS.
SCREW PT 30*12 FZB TORX
SCREW PT 40*10 FZB TORX
CONTACT SPRING
SHAFT, THREAD TENSION
INTERMEDIATE GEAR, FIXED
SPRING GEAR WHEEL
INTERMEDIATE GEAR, MOVABLE
GEAR, FIXED
SET SCREW FLAT, M3*3 TORX
STEPPING MOTOR
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
SHAFT, THREAD TENSION
THREAD DISK, KIT
PIN
RELEASE LEVER, THREAD TENSION
COMPRESSION SPRING, THREAD TENS.
NUT, THREAD TENSION
SPRING HOUSE THREAD TENSION
LOCK WASHER 2.3
INA PIN NRB 3*23,8 02UM
SEALING, TAKE UP LEVER, VER2
SHIELD, TAKE UP LEVER ASS.VER2
J2
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
K
1
2
3
5
4
2
7
5
2
6
7
8
15
10
16
9
11
12
8
8
17
19
14
18
20
21
13
20
22
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
413065901
2
413042901
3
411966820
4
413065701
5
413042601
6
413042401
7
412056005
8
735612440
9
413042501
10
413046201
11
411968706
12
735310920
13
413043201
14
413043101
15
413140801
16
413043601
17413043001
18
413042201
19
413041901
20
411967212
21
413140701
22
413042001
COMPRESSION SPRING, HEIGHT CAM
CLAMP, IDT
SCREW 30*10 FZB KOMBITORX
HEIGHT SHAFT, IDT CPL.
BEARING, IDT
SHAFT UPPER, IDT
SCREW TAPTITE M4*10 TORX
COMPRESSION RINGS Ø3
REAR CRANK, IDT
HEIGHT CRANK, IDT CPL.
SET SCREW FLAT, M4*4 TORX
SNAP RING E5
ARM, IDT CPL.
COMPRESSION SPRING
TOGGLE LINK, IDT CPL.
LOWER SLEWING BRACKET, IDT
LINK,IDT,LONG
FEEDER BEARING, IDT
CONNECTOR FEEDER, IDT
SCREW TAPTITE FS M4*12 TORX
CLAMP SHAFT, IDT
CLAMPING, IDT
K
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
L
1
2
4
3
3
5
POWERCORD
9
7
6
8
8
8
8
10
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
1
413083903
ACCESS.BOX CPL W. SPOOL HOLD.
2
412737401
BOBBIN HOLDER
3
412529702
FRICTION TAPE
4
413071902
COVER CPL.
5
412991401
FOOT CONTROL CPL. GREY N.WIND
6
412318901
CONTROL UNIT INCL.CARD
7 412159801SPRING
8 412184501FOOT
9
412157801
NET CABLE 220V
412157902
NET CABLE 120V JAP
412157903
NET CABLE 120V
412158002
NET CABLE GB
412158101
NET CABLE AU
10
413021501
CABLE, FOOT CONTROL
L
PFAFF Expression 3.2, 3.5 and 4.2
Standard Accessories Expression 2.0 / 3.0
413 02 1608 Accessory bag cpl.
401 55 5501 Brush
412 38 1501 Screwdriver
401 53 9901 Cutter
413 10 5601 Clearance plate
820 793096 Bobbin 10 pack
820 774096 Presserfoot 1A Fancy stitchfoot w IDT
820 256096 Presserfoot 3 Blindhemfoot w IDT
820 248096 Presserfoot 4 Zipperfoot
820 672096 Presserfoot 5M Man. Buttunhole foot
413 03 9601 Darningfoot
820 249096 Presserfoot 7 Rolled hem foot w IDT
412 61 0701 Felt pad
413 15 0701 Needle box, Inspira
412 57 0101 Sleeve, lamp
412 39 7701 Thread net 15X100
413 05 1602 Spoolholder 35mm
413 17 0301 Sensormatic buttonhole foot cpl.
9880242200000 Edge ruler
Standard Accessories Quilt Expression 4.0
413 02 1609 Accessory bag cpl.
401 55 5501 Brush
412 38 1501 Screwdriver
401 53 9901 Cutter
413 10 5601 Clearance plate
820 793096 Bobbin 10 pack
820 774096 Presserfoot 1A Fancy stitchfoot w IDT
820 256096 Presserfoot 3 Blindhemfoot w IDT
820 248096 Presserfoot 4 Zipperfoot
820 672096 Presserfoot 5M Man. Buttunhole foot
820 671096 Presserfoot 6A Emb. foot
820 249096 Presserfoot 7 Rolled hem foot w IDT
820 211096 Quilt foot
412 61 0701 Felt pad
413 15 0701 Needle box, Inspira
412 57 0101 Sleeve, lamp
412 39 7701 Thread net 15X100
413 05 1602 Spoolholder 35mm
413 17 0301 Sensormatic buttonhole foot cpl.
9880242200000 Edge ruler
Users Guide Expression 2.0/3.0/QE4.0
413 13 6001 Swe
413 13 6006 Den
413 13 6007 Isl
413 13 6010 Jap
413 13 6011 Fin
413 13 6021 Norw
413 13 6026 Eng
413 13 6031 Fra
413 13 6036 Holl
413 13 6041 Ita
413 13 6046 Spa
413 13 6051 Ger
413 13 6056 Rus
413 13 6090 Cze
Technische Änderungen vorbehalten
Subject to alterations in design
Sous toute réserve de modifications
techniques
Salvo modificaciones técniche
Con riserva di modifiche tecniche
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising