MacKISSIC PARTS PRICE LIST
February 1, 2015
MacKISSIC PARTS PRICE LIST
PART NO.
10006
32412
020-0000
020-0001
020-0002
020-0007
020-0011
020-0014
020-0015
020-0020
020-0026
020-0028
020-0056
030-0001
030-0008
030-0009
030-0012
030-0029
030-0030
030-0031
030-0032
030-0034
030-0036
030-0038
030-0039
030-0041
030-0042A
030-0043
030-0048
030-0049
030-0050
030-0051
030-0052
030-0053
030-0054
DESCRIPTION
V-Belt 3V375
Hose Clamp
1" Retaining Ring
3/8" Set Screw
Wheel
Knock-Out Seal
Oil Filler Plug
Soft Plug 1/8" x .82 Dia.
Clevis Pin
Starter Switch
Cable Guide
Roll Pin
Self-stripping wire connector
Belt, 4L380
Belt, 4L390
Belt
Sheave, 3V800 2GR
Tractor Half PTO
Set Screw
Retaining Ring
Washer
Drum w/bushing (must drill & tap crankshaft)
Shoe
Belt, 4L550
Belt, 4L420
Sheave, 9.00 A-1"
1" Dia. - 2 Hole Brg. (12P)
1" Bushing
Bushing SH 1"
Bushing SDS 1"
Bushing H-1-3/16"
3V335 2 GR Sheave
Bushing, SH 1-3/16"
Sheave 3V600 3 GR
Sheave 3V412 3 GR
PRICE
Use 030-0285
9.99
1.32
2.42
69.56
0.84
0.95
1.59
Use 706-1024
48.87
2.76
1.05
3.70
20.31
21.26
Use 030-0129
76.83
125.39
Use 080-0050
4.30
6.75
Use 030-0110
47.21
34.90
Use 030-0277
38.67
72.80
47.83
49.39
51.64
37.66
Use 030-0493
37.75
98.73
66.40
*SEE WHOLEGOODS PRICE LIST
Prices subject to change without notice.
MacKISSIC, Inc., P.O. Box 111, PARKER FORD, PA 19457-0111
Phone: 610-495-7181 FAX: 610-495-5951 Toll Free: 800-348-1117 E-mail: info@mackissic.com
1
PART NO.
030-0055
030-0056
030-0076
030-0077
030-0079
030-0080
030-0082
030-0083
030-0089
030-0093
030-0108
030-0109
030-0110
030-0111
030-0113
030-0114
030-0115
030-0117
030-0118
030-0120
030-0127
030-0131
030-0132
030-0133
030-0134
030-0135
030-0136
030-0138
030-0139
030-0140
030-0142
030-0143
030-0144
030-0145
030-0148
030-0151
030-0152
030-0153
030-0156
030-0157
030-0158
030-0159
030-0160
030-0161
030-0162
030-0163
030-0164
030-0164-1
DESCRIPTION
Bearing, FB160 x 1
Belt 5L-530
Belt, 4L540
Clutch, 1"
Hub
Shoe
Washer
Ring
Pulley 4"
Idler Sprocket Bearing
Pulley 2"
Pulley 10"
Clutch
Idler Pulley
Belt A51
Drive Side Bearing 1-3/16"
Chipper Side Bearing 1-3/16"
Retaining Ring
Bushing, 1-3/16"
Pulley A 5.5" 1-3/16"
A700 x 1-3/16" Pulley
Belt A48
4H350 V-Belt
Clutch 3/4"
Bearing 1-3/16" 2 Bolt
Snap Ring
Drum w/Bearing
Yellow Spring
Hub
Clutch 1"
Drum w/Bushing
Hub
Belt 4L570
Belt 4L580
Clutch 3/4"
Set Screw
Retaining Ring
Groove Pin
Spring
Drum Assembly
Hub Assembly
Shoe
Drum Assembly
Hub Assembly
Shoe
Washer
Clutch 1"
Hub Assembly
PRICE
72.67
28.48
19.89
Use 030-0164
46.51
Use 030-0036
6.75
Use 030-0164-6
29.16
22.24
Use 706-1368
51.57
248.58
13.00
31.79
NLA - 3/14/2012
94.00
1.22
46.92
31.79
35.29
24.48
26.06
Use 030-0110
43.01
6.38
44.86
15.36
50.52
Use 030-0164
Use 030-0164
55.43
Use 030-0165
Use 030-0168
Use 030-0110
Use 080-0050
NLA
3.77
Use 030-0164-3
69.58
61.23
32.29
Use 030-0164-4
Use 030-0164-1
Use 030-0164-2
Use 030-0164-5
168.35
71.25
2
PART NO.
030-0164-2
030-0164-3
030-0164-4
030-0164-5
030-0164-6
030-0165
030-0166
030-0167
030-0168
030-0170
030-0171
030-0174
030-0175
030-0176
030-0177
030-0178
030-0179
030-0180
030-0181
030-0182
030-0183
030-0184
030-0186
030-0187
030-0188
030-0189
030-0191
030-0193
030-0196
030-0197
030-0198
030-0200
030-0202
030-0202-1
030-0202-2
030-0202-5
030-0202-6
030-0203
030-0204
030-0207
030-0208
030-0209
030-0211
030-0212
030-0213
030-0214
030-0215
030-0217
DESCRIPTION
Shoe
Spring
Drum Assembly
Washer
Retaining Ring
Kevlar Belt 4L560
Bearing Four Bolt 1-7/16"
Bushing Taper Lock 1-7/16"
Kevlar Belt 4L570
Kevlar Belt 4L580
Retaining Ring 1-7/16"
2 Hole Flange Bearing
Transmission Pulley
Engine Pulley
Idler Pulley
V-Belt
14" 3 Groove Pulley
3.75 3 Groove Pulley
Poly V-Belt w/Three Band
Taper Lock Bushing - 1-3/16" Shaft
Hub Assembly
Shoe
Drum Assembly
Retaining Ring
Bearing
Retaining Ring
Idler Pulley
Belt 5H680 (must purchase 2 for matched pair)
Spring
Chipper Knife
Pneumatic Wheel 4.10 x 3.50
Pulley 4"
Clutch - 1"
Retaining Ring
Drum Assembly
Clutch Spring
Clutch Bearing
Belt 4H380
Spring
Wheel & Tire Assembly
Bearing 4 Hole Flange
Belt
Pulley - Rotor
Bushing - Pulley
Pulley - Rotor
Safety Chain Only
Threaded Chain Connector
Safety Chain Only
PRICE
53.92
10.93
79.57
12.95
9.66
35.43
86.30
51.68
31.79
37.15
2.25
48.92
38.03
31.88
12.38
21.45
176.15
55.14
117.79
60.99
89.99
48.32
108.00
10.65
84.90
Use 030-0202-1
20.95
54.27
10.87
Use 913-0259
71.01
57.10
263.64
14.02
123.02
13.45
84.90
26.48
5.88
139.65
72.93
89.82
72.29
40.99
105.30
Use 030-0217
10.66
16.15
3
PART NO.
030-0218
030-0219
030-0223
030-0225
030-0229
030-0232
030-0233
030-0236
030-0237
030-0239
030-0240
030-0243
030-0244
030-0246
030-0247
030-0248
030-0252
030-0254
030-0263
030-0264
030-0265
030-0266
030-0267
030-0268
030-0269
030-0270
030-0271
030-0277
030-0278
030-0279
030-0283
030-0284
030-0285
030-0286
030-0290
030-0293
030-0294
030-0311
030-0328
030-0329
030-0330
030-0333
030-0340
030-0342
030-0344
030-0345
030-0346
030-0347
DESCRIPTION
Belt - 3VX750/2
Spring
Semi-pneumatic Wheel
Spring
Pulley
Remote Mount Gas Tank
5H570 V-Belt
5H560 V-Belt
Bushing
Hose and Clamp Assy.
Pneumatic Wheel 4.10/3.50-6
Starter
Battery
Bearing
4H500 V-Belt
5H560 V-Belt
Belt 4H410
Tire 4.80 x 8
Tire 2.80/2.50-4
Bearing
Curb Side Stop Light
Road Side Stop Light
10' Wire Harness
Belt 5H740
Clutch Brake
5H550 V-Belt
Draw Latch
Belt 4H420
Torque Screw
Bearing
.02 oz. Loctite
4.80 x 8 Tire
3V375 / 2 Belt
Spring
Hub Assembly
3H330 Belt
Tire
4H430 Belt
2 Groove 3V 14" QD Sheave
Spring
Belt - 3VX530 Two Groove
1" SK Bushing
Bearing
2/3V3.15 JA Sheave
SDS 5/8" Bushing
3v275 Belt
Nylon Washer 3/8 ID
Bearing
PRICE
91.19
8.25
30.67
10.41
35.19
88.27
34.56
Use 030-0248
40.85
7.18
62.87
250.12
72.87
12.38
33.14
37.22
29.34
Use 030-0284
55.11
6.56
29.60
33.23
16.67
44.03
263.64
50.92
15.69
29.73
3.11
33.88
18.96
50.31
52.46
15.59
73.45
21.80
133.61
29.33
245.19
13.60
65.37
39.66
61.80
55.58
32.87
Use 030-0285
1.08
60.11
4
PART NO.
030-0349
030-0350
030-0351
030-0354
030-0361
030-0362
030-0363
030-0364
030-0366
030-0375
030-0377
030-0379
030-0383
030-0384
030-0385
030-0388
030-0389
030-0411
030-0412
030-0414
030-0434
030-0435
030-0441
030-0442
030-0443
030-0444
030-0449
030-0450
030-0451
030-0452
030-0458
030-0459
030-0467
030-0470
030-0471
030-0472
030-0473
030-0474
030-0485
030-0488
030-0489
030-0490
030-0491
030-0492
030-0493
030-0494
030-0495
030-0496
DESCRIPTION
Hub with Hole for Hub Lock Pin
Battery
Flat Knife
5H580 Belt
Idler Cable - Dethatchers
AK51 X 3/4" Sheave
4H340 Belt
Torsion Spring - Dethatchers
AK28 X 3/4" Sheave - DT185.5H
Reflectors
Foam Pads
3/4" Bearing Dodge
Pin Extension Kit
Knife Gauge
Throttle Cable
1/4 NPT X 3" Gal. Nipple
3/8-1/4 NPT Red. Coupling Galv.
1" Retaining Ring
Pulley
5H440 Belt
Kohler Muffler Guard Kit
Extended PTO Shaft
1-1/4" Bearing
1-1/4" TL Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
1.25" Retaining Ring
1.75 OD x 1.265 ID x .025 TK Shim
1.75 OD x 1.265ID x .050 TK Shim
1.75 OD x 1.265 ID x .075 TK Shim
.25 Hole Plug
Knife
Choke Cable
Solenoid
Ignition Switch Indak
Wire Harness
25" Positive Battery Cable
26" 1/4 x 1-1/2 Foam Tape
2 Piece Locking Collar 1-3/16"
5H600 Belt
1" Taperlock Bushing
3 Groove 3V 14" QD Sheave
Grip
Throttle Control
2/3V3.35-SH 2 Groove Sheave
Auger Tank Filter
Filter Element
Filter Breather
PRICE
73.46
54.97
58.36
36.44
24.79
57.73
24.96
29.74
40.25
5.93
5.92
62.38
51.16
6.37
23.53
6.51
8.97
2.55
66.32
39.31
206.30
310.32
56.55
35.10
56.64
31.92
5.61
7.75
6.44
6.89
0.28
75.64
22.74
32.18
23.76
56.03
26.48
9.00
16.76
35.57
59.49
128.17
4.67
28.44
55.59
147.04
37.99
39.26
5
PART NO.
030-0497
030-0498
030-0500
030-0513
030-0530
030-0531
030-0532
030-0533
030-0534
030-0535
030-0536
030-0537
030-0538
030-0539
030-0540
030-0541
030-0542
030-0543
030-0544
030-0547
030-0548
030-0549
030-0551
030-0552
030-0553
030-0554
030-0555
030-0556
030-0557
030-0558
030-0559
030-0560
030-0563
030-0564
030-0564-1
030-0565
030-0566
030-0567
030-0568
030-0600
060-0034
080-0004
080-0010
080-0020
080-0021
080-0026
080-0031
080-0046
DESCRIPTION
Filter Seal Kit
Knife
Knife
Spacer
1-1/4" Bore 2 Bolt Bearing
2 Groove 3V6.0" Sheave
1-1/4" SH Bushing
1-3/8" Bore 2 Bolt Bearing
3 Groove V600 Sheave
1-3/8" SDS Bushing
Axle Spacer
Fender
Centrifugal Clutch
Centrifugal Clutch
Blowback Support
Blowback Support
1/4" NPT 18 Thrds. Pipe Cap Blk.
3/8" NPT 18 Thrds. Pipe Cap Blk.
Throttle Control Cable
4.1/3.5-6" Pneumatic Wheel Gray
5.3/4.5-6" Pneumatic Wheel Gray
Hwy. Wheel Assy. Gray
5H330 Belt
3VX425/2 Banded Belt
3VX400/3 Banded Belt
Positive Battery Cable
Negative Battery Cable
18" Positive Battery Cable
1/4" NPT x 1/4" NPT 90 Elbow
3/8" NPT x 3/8" NPT 90 Elbow
Battery Cable
Spring, 4" Idler Arm
Idler Pulley, V-Groove
Wire Harness
Wire Harness
7.5" Dia. B Groove Sheave
Belt, 5L830K
3.65" DIA 3 Groove 3V Sheave
3/3VX600 Banded Belt
3VX630/02 Banded belt
"00" Grease
1-1/4" 90 Ser. Ell 150# Galv.
1/2" Tee Std. Wt. Galv.
3/4" x 1/2" Bushing Std. Wt. Galv.
1/2" x 1/4" Bushing Std. Wt. Galv.
Hose Coupler
3/4" 45 Street Ell Std. Wt. Galv.
10/32 x 1/4 Set Screw
PRICE
41.53
58.36
61.21
8.92
38.11
42.80
23.75
33.63
62.91
27.46
5.28
32.35
228.64
269.95
22.07
22.07
3.65
5.58
27.28
49.89
78.45
90.98
18.73
38.66
54.64
12.25
Use 913-0429
35.44
12.84
26.14
15.77
21.64
25.52
50.76
13.11
61.06
37.51
41.95
60.68
48.72
29.65
18.23
7.26
10.84
12.10
*
21.13
1.05
6
PART NO.
080-0047
080-0048
080-0050
080-0051
080-0053
080-0055
080-0056
080-0060
080-0062
080-0065
080-0067
080-0068
080-0069
080-0070
080-0071
080-0072
080-0073
080-0074
080-0075
080-0076
080-0077
080-0080
080-0081
080-0082
080-0083
080-0084
080-0085
080-0086
080-0087
080-0089
080-0300
080-0301
080-0302
080-0303
080-0307
080-0308
080-0356
080-0357
080-0360
080-0361
080-0364
080-0365
080-0366
080-0367
080-0368
080-0371
080-0372
080-0380
DESCRIPTION
10/32 x 3/8 Set Screw
1/4-20 x 1/4" Set Screw
1/4-28 x 1/4" Set Screw
1/4-20 x 1/2" Set Screw
5/16-18 x 5/16" Set Screw
5/16-24 x 5/16" Set Screw
3/8-16 x 3/8" Set Screw
#12 Jack Chain Pltd.
#6-32 x 3/8 Lg. Sheet Metal Screw
O-Ring
1/4" x 2" Spring Pin
Ty Strap
1" Cond. Strap
5/16" x 2" Clevis Pin
3/4" x 4" Clevis Pin
5/8" x 2" Clevis Pin
3/8" x 2" Clevis Pin
1/4" x 1-1/2" Clevis Pin
5/16" x 1" Clevis Pin
#2 Woodruff Key
1/4-20 x 3/8" Set Screw
1/4" Sq. x 1-1/2 Shaft Key
1/4" Sq. x 1-1/4" Shaft Key
1/4" x 3/16" x 1-1/8" Shaft Key
5/16" Sq. x 1" Shaft Key
3/8" Sq. x 1-1/2" Shaft Key
5/16" Sq. x 1-1/2" Shaft Key
#15 Woodruff Key
#404 Woodruff Key
3/16 x 2 Expansion Pin
Coupling KF06-04 PS
Coupling KF06-08PS
Coupling KF08-08 PS
Coupling 3/8 MPT
Female Hose Coupling
Female Hose Coupling
1/4" x 1-1/2" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
1/4" x 2-1/2" Nipple Std Wt. Galv.
3/8" x Close Nipple Ex. Hvy. Galv.
3/8" x 1-1/2" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
1/2" x Close Nipple Ex. Hvy. Galv.
1/2" x 2" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
1/2" x 2-1/2" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
1/2" x 3-1/2" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
1/2" x 4" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
3/4" x CL Nipple Ex. Hvy. Galv.
3/4" x 4" Nipple Std. Wt. Galv.
Piston Kit Hypro
PRICE
0.71
0.71
0.71
0.71
1.58
2.42
1.09
2.75
0.23
NLA
NLA
2.20
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
2.52
1.86
NLA
NLA
2.95
NLA
2.52
1.28
NLA
4.20
10.54
9.23
Use 100-0143
16.05
13.78
1.75
3.91
8.43
6.89
13.46
5.69
4.37
4.83
6.56
8.99
6.56
43.26
7
PART NO.
080-0382
080-0700
080-0701
080-0702
080-0703
080-0704
080-0705
080-0706
080-0707
080-0708
080-0710
080-0711
080-0713
080-0714
080-0715
080-0716
080-0717
080-0718
080-0719
080-0720
080-0721
080-0722
080-0723
080-0724
080-0725
080-0726
080-0732
080-0742
080-0743
080-0749
080-0750
080-0751
080-0753
080-0754
080-0755
080-0756
080-0757
080-0758
080-0759
080-0760
080-0761
080-0762
080-0763
080-0801
080-0802
080-0803
080-0804
080-0805
DESCRIPTION
Seal Kit for Hypro Pump
Adj. Screw Assy. 5896 Brass
Locknut 5898 Brass
Body 6818-1/2 Brass
Spring Retainer 6545 Brass
Gasket 5899-BU Buna N
Inside Spring 6547-SS
Outside Spring 6546-SS
Guide Seat 9897 Brass
Inlet Adapter 6789 Brass
Gasket 4143-CU Copper
Guide Sleeve 5872 Brass
Core 5874 Brass
Core Body 5873 Brass
Seat Pl 5798-NY Nylon
#10 Washer 7985 Brass
Tubing 6021 Brass
Stem 6022 Brass
Inlet Body Brass
1/4-28 Nut 6618 Brass
Packing Washer Brass
Al Packing 5809 Leather (set of 4)
Packing Screw 5811 Brass
Hand Grip Stud 6113-NP Brass
3/8-24 6551-AL Jam Nut
Handle Insert 7013-AL Alum.
Trigger Guide 7481-INP
Seat 7490-BRTF
Cap, 1325-NP
Socket Hd. Set Screw 9423-1
Main Spring 10653-2-SS
Safety Lock Screw 9421-INP
Packing Screw 16071-NP
Cup Pkg. Buna 14255-1-BU
Main Stem ADB 7482-1
Cap 7890-NP
Valve Seal 7490-CTEF
Inlet Body 16052-NP
Trigger Guard 9539-INP
Trigger 14252-INP
Pan Head Screw 9697-INP
Core and Core Body Sub Assy. 10516
Relief Valve Repair Kit
Cap Screw 2220-0012
Washer Gasket 2270-0011
Piston Kit 3430-0007
Cup Spreader 1830-0017
Cup Plate 1410-0030
PRICE
66.78
14.70
1.11
67.24
7.49
5.90
11.36
13.27
37.12
21.25
3.88
2.86
Use 080-0762
Use 080-0762
15.82
10.47
29.89
16.07
67.29
0.83
4.67
16.18
1.56
20.74
4.88
10.47
NLA
4.72
Use 100-0100
2.86
4.37
12.13
3.03
6.06
7.92
12.47
8.42
20.65
9.26
12.20
1.34
3.34
57.64
3.03
0.71
42.21
12.60
6.82
8
PART NO.
080-0806
080-0807
080-0808
080-0809
080-0810
080-0812
080-0813
080-0814
080-0815
080-0816
080-0817
080-0818
080-0819
080-0820
080-0821
080-0822
080-0823
080-0824
080-0825
080-0826
080-0827
080-0828
080-0829
080-0831
080-0832
080-0833
080-0834
080-0835
080-0836
080-0837
080-0838
080-0839
080-0840
080-0841
080-0842
080-0843
080-0844
080-0845
080-0846
080-0848
080-0850
080-0851
080-0853
080-0854
080-0855
080-0856
080-0857
080-0858
DESCRIPTION
Piston Guide 1440-0004
Conn. Rod 0502-5300
Safety Cover 0608-5300
Crankshaft 5000-5330
Crankshaft 5500-5330
Set Screw 2230-0017
Grease Fitting 2405-0006
Spline Key 1610-0007
Spline Key 1610-0011
Head Bolt 2210-0006
Cyl. Head 0200-5300C
Cyl. Head Ring 1720-0038
Cyl. Sleeve Ring 1720-0079
Cyl. Sleeve Assy. 3550-0019
Unitized Valve 3400-0049
Valve O-Ring 1720-0007
Body 0100-5300C
Bearing Shield 2130-0007
Bearing Spacer 2130-0008
Main Bearing 2008-0001
Retainer Ring 1810-0013
Retainer Ring 1820-0006
Mounting Base 1510-0022
Rubber Bumper
Piston & Guide Kit 3430-0008
Body 0100-5200C
Cyl. Head 0203-5200C
Base 1510-0024
O-Ring Cyl. Head 1720-0028
Cap Screw 2210-0062
Cyl. Sleeve O-Ring 1720-0019
Cyl. Sleeve 3550-0007
Valve Set 3400-0038
Valve Seat 3210-0011
Valve Poppet 3260-0002
Valve Spring 1900-0017
Valve Spring Guide 3270-0004
Sling Ring 1410-0006
Retaining Ring 1810-0001
Crankshaft 5003-5210
Roll Pin 1600-0013
Adapter Kit 3410-0006
Cap Screw 2220-0013
Washer Gasket 2270-0012
Piston Cup Spreader 1830-0039
Leather Cup Kit 3430-0037
Backing Plate 1410-0054
Piston Guide 1440-0005
PRICE
8.74
69.18
9.80
224.19
259.44
Use 080-0050
18.08
2.36
Use 108-0023
1.51
29.28
5.20
1.87
67.29
Use 080-0868-1
0.78
144.85
4.56
4.56
40.17
1.51
6.89
15.14
1.30
67.09
182.50
51.21
41.98
6.82
1.51
4.10
108.98
49.04
10.58
4.21
2.36
6.58
6.06
4.21
281.65
1.51
3.79
3.88
1.51
13.96
63.79
12.60
22.87
9
PART NO.
080-0859
080-0860
080-0861
080-0862
080-0863
080-0864
080-0865
080-0866
080-0867
080-0868
080-0868-1
080-0869
080-0870
080-0871
080-0872
080-0873
080-1007
080-1008
080-1009
090-0000
090-0001
090-0002
090-0003
090-0004
090-0005
090-0006
090-0007
090-0008
090-0009
090-0010
090-0012
090-0013
090-0014
090-0015
090-0016
090-0017
090-0018
090-0019
090-0020
090-0021
090-0022
090-0023
090-0024
090-0024-1
090-0024-2
090-0024-3
090-0024-4
090-0024-5
DESCRIPTION
Support Ring 1410-0018
Support Ring 1410-0020
Conn. Rod 0503-5200
Bearing Cover 0602-5200
Piston Kit Teflon Cup 3430-0030
Piston & Guide Kit, Teflon 3430-0046
Crankshaft Sub-Assy. 5001-5330
Crankshaft Sub-Assy. 5501-5330
Cyl. Sleeve Assy. 3430-0209
Unitized Valve Assy. 3430-0197 (set of 4)
Single Unitized Valve
Housing Bearing Ret. Ring 1820-0025
Piston Pump Repair Kit 3430-0009
Cylinder Head 0204-5300L
Cyl. Head Bolts 2210-0062
Ball Bearing 2005-0002
3/4" Full Coupling Std. Wt. Galv.
3/4 x 3-1/2 Std. Wt. Galv. Nipple
3/4 NPT x 3/4 Hose Nyl. Nipple
3/16" x 1-1/4" Cotter Pin
1/4" x 2" Eyebolt
10-32 x 1/2" Rd. Hd. Mach. Screw
1/4-20 x 5/8" Rd. Hd. Mach. Screw, GR 5 Pltd.
3/16 x 1-1/2" Truss Hd. Screw
3/8-16 x 2-1/4" Truss Hd. Screw
5/16" x 1" Lag Screw Blk.
5/16" x 3-1/2" Lag Screw Blk.
3/8" x 1" Lag Screw Blk.
10-32 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
10-32 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 x 1-3/4" HHCS, GR 5 Pltd.
1/4-20 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
3/8-16 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
3/8-16 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
3/8-16 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 4-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Blk.GR 8
3/8-24 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/8-18 x 2" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
1-3/4" OD x 1.195 ID 14 GA Flatwasher
1-3/4" OD x 1.195 ID 18 GA Flatwasher
1.57 x 1.191 x .125 Shim
1.50 x 1.015 x .050 Shim
1.50 x 1.015 x .075 Shim
1.50 x 1.015 x .125 Shim
1.562 x 1.188 x .025 Shim
PRICE
4.05
12.60
71.65
13.38
53.73
64.36
109.33
202.73
95.82
78.09
47.36
7.57
41.96
33.95
1.68
205.82
13.63
13.07
6.55
0.33
0.56
0.31
0.31
1.25
1.97
1.24
1.94
0.99
0.48
0.64
0.48
0.54
0.54
Use 090-0110
0.54
Use 090-0123
1.49
4.56
1.16
0.68
3.28
1.79
1.10
Use 2 of 090-0023
2.11
2.11
2.11
2.11
10
PART NO.
090-0024-6
090-0025
090-0026
090-0027
090-0028
090-0029
090-0030
090-0031
090-0032
090-0033
090-0034
090-0036
090-0037
090-0038
090-0039
090-0040
090-0041
090-0042
090-0043
090-0044
090-0045
090-0046
090-0047
090-0048
090-0049
090-0050
090-0051
090-0052
090-0053
090-0054
090-0055
090-0056
090-0057
090-0058
090-0059
090-0060
090-0061
090-0062
090-0063
090-0064
090-0065
090-0066
090-0067
090-0068
090-0069
090-0070
090-0071
090-0072
DESCRIPTION
1.500 x 1.015 x .025 Shim
3/8-16 x 1/4" Thk. Jam Nut Blk.
3/8-24 Jam Nut Pltd.
5/8-11 Hvy. Hex Jam Nut Blk.
10-32 Hex Nut Pltd.
10-32 Hex Nut Blk.
10-32 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
1/4-20 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
5/16-18 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
3/8-16 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
3/8-24 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
5/16" x 18 Flex Lock Nut
5/16-18 Flex Lock Nut Blk.
3/8-16 Flex Lock Nut Blk.
1/2-13 Flex Lock Nut Blk.
5/16-18 Grip-Co Lock Nut Blk. GR A
3/8-16 Grip-Co Lock Nut Blk. GR A
3/8-16 Grip-Co Lock Nut Pltd. GR A
1/4-20 Grip-Co Lock Nut Blk. GR B
5/16-18 Grip-Co Nut Blk. GR B
3/8-16 Grip-Co Lock Nut Blk. GR B
1/2-13 Grip-Co Lock Nut Blk. GR B
1/4-20 Grip-Co Lock Nut Pltd. GR B
5/16-18 Grip-Co Lock Nut Pltd.
3/8-16 Grip-Co Lock Nut Pltd. GR B
1/2-13 Grip-Co Lock Nut Pltd. GR B
#12 x 1/2" Metallic Drive Screw
1/4-20 x 1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 x 1-5/8" HH Screw Plt. GR 5
1/4-20 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
1/4-20 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw Blk. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw, GR 5 Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1" HH Cap Screw, GR 5 Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1-3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
PRICE
2.11
0.48
NLA
2.53
0.31
0.31
2.01
1.78
Use 090-0460
2.23
2.51
5.06
1.75
1.20
3.52
0.54
0.54
0.54
0.54
0.54
0.54
2.64
0.54
0.54
0.54
1.44
0.86
0.48
Use 090-0012
Use 090-0059
Use 090-0066
0.48
0.48
Use 090-0014
0.48
0.48
0.51
3.70
0.48
0.48
0.48
0.48
0.54
Use 090-0088
0.54
Use 090-0090
Use 090-0091
0.84
11
PART NO.
090-0073
090-0074
090-0075
090-0076
090-0077
090-0078
090-0079
090-0080
090-0081
090-0082
090-0083
090-0084
090-0085
090-0086
090-0087
090-0088
090-0089
090-0090
090-0091
090-0092
090-0093
090-0094
090-0095
090-0096
090-0097
090-0098
090-0099
090-0100
090-0101
090-0102
090-0103
090-0104
090-0105
090-0106
090-0107
090-0108
090-0109
090-0110
090-0111
090-0112
090-0113
090-0114
090-0115
090-0116
090-0117
090-0118
090-0119
090-0120
DESCRIPTION
5/16-18 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2" HH Tap Bolt Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2-1/2" HH Tap Bolt Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3" HH Tap Bolt Black
5/16-18 x 3" HH Tap Bolt Pltd.
5/16-24 x 3/8" RD HD Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1/2" RD HD Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-24 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw Black
5/16-18 x 1-3/4" HH Cap Screw Black
5/16-18 x 2-1/2" SQ HD Bolt Black
5/16-18 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1-1/4" Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1-3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 3" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 3-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 5/8" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/16-18 x 1" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
5/16-18 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/8-16 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1-5/8" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 3-3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black
3/8-16 x 3-1/4" HH Cap Screw Black
3/8-24 x 1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1 HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HHCS
3/8-16 x 1-3/4 HHCS
3/8-16 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 3" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 5-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 7" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/8-16 x 1" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
PRICE
1.05
0.89
1.05
1.64
1.91
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
1.27
Use 090-0066
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.72
1.25
1.43
0.72
0.72
0.72
0.84
Use 090-0110
0.72
0.72
0.72
Use 090-0114
1.13
1.29
1.52
0.88
1.27
1.29
0.72
0.72
0.75
1.07
1.13
1.44
2.75
6.89
9.62
1.19
Use 090-0015
12
PART NO.
090-0121
090-0122
090-0123
090-0124
090-0125
090-0126
090-0127
090-0128
090-0129
090-0130
090-0131
090-0132
090-0133
090-0134
090-0135
090-0136
090-0137
090-0138
090-0139
090-0140
090-0141
090-0142
090-0144
090-0145
090-0146
090-0147
090-0148
090-0149
090-0150
090-0151
090-0152
090-0153
090-0154
090-0155
090-0159
090-0160
090-0161
090-0162
090-0163
090-0164
090-0166
090-0179
090-0180
090-0182
090-0183
090-0184
090-0196
090-0197
DESCRIPTION
3/8-16 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/8-16 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/3-16 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/8-16 x 4-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/8-16 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 8
3/8-24 x 2-3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-13 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 2 HHCS Pltd.
1/2-13 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 5" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 2-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 5-1/2 HHCS Pltd.
1/2-13 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black
1/2-13 x 5" HH Cap Screw Black
1/2-13 x 6" HH Cap Screw Black
1/2-20 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Black
1/2-13 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-13 x 1 HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-13 x 5-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-20 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-20 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-13 x 1" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
1/2-13 x 5-1/2" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
7/16-14 x 1" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
7/16-14 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
7/16-14 x 3" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
7/16-20 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
7/16-20 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/8-11 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/8-11 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2 Round Head Machine
5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Round Head Machine
10-32 x 1-1/2 Round Hd. Machine Screw
#10-32 x 3/8 Slot Wash Self-Tap
3/8-16 x 3-1/2 HHCS GR 5 Black
3/8-16 x 4 All Thread HHCS Pltd.
1/2-20 x 1-1/2 HHCS GR 8 Plain
1/4-20 x 3/4 Rd. Hd. Machine Screw
10-32 1-1/2 Trim HHCS
1/4-20 x 7/8 Round Head Screw
3/8 Kep Nuts
3/8 x 3-1/4 Cap Screw HHCS
5/8-11 x 2-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/8-11 x 4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
PRICE
0.72
Use 090-0016
2.63
3.05
Use 090-0604
1.40
1.43
1.59
1.73
1.44
1.48
Use 090-0370
3.23
Use 090-0375
1.91
2.49
2.32
3.25
3.93
1.49
1.29
0.95
5.97
1.31
1.76
1.20
4.56
0.82
2.25
1.91
1.57
1.54
2.25
2.70
2.06
2.60
0.42
0.42
2.63
4.30
NLA - 6/26/2013
0.31
0.37
0.37
0.37
1.37
2.17
4.75
13
PART NO.
090-0198
090-0199
090-0200
090-0201
090-0202
090-0203
090-0204
090-0205
090-0206
090-0207
090-0208
090-0209
090-0210
090-0212
090-0213
090-0214
090-0215
090-0216
090-0217
090-0218
090-0219
090-0220
090-0221
090-0222
090-0223
090-0224
090-0225
090-0226
090-0227
090-0228
090-0229
090-0230
090-0231
090-0232
090-0233
090-0234
090-0235
090-0236
090-0237
090-0238
090-0239
090-0240
090-0241
090-0242
090-0243
090-0244
090-0245
090-0246
DESCRIPTION
5/8-11 x 2" HH Tap Bolt Black
5/8-11 x 1" SQ HD Bolt Black
5/8-11 x 3" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
5/8-11 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
5/8-11 x 2" Cap Screw Black GR 5
3/4-10 x 3" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
3/4-10 x 3-1/2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 Hex Nut Pltd.
5/16-18 Hex Nut Pltd.
3/8-16 Hex Nut Pltd.
7/16-14 Hex Nut Pltd.
1/2-13 Hex Nut Pltd.
5/8-11 Hex Nut Pltd.
1/8 Hex Nut Pltd.
1-1/4" x 7 Hex Nut Pltd.
7/16-14 Hex Nut Pltd.
3/8-16 Hex Nut Black
1/2-13 Hex Nut Black
7/8-14 Hex Nut Black
1- 1/2"-12 Hex Nut Black
3/8-16 Wing Nut Pltd.
5/8" Internal Lockwasher Pltd.
8-32 Internal Lockwasher Pltd.
10-32 Internal Lockwasher Pltd.
1/4" Internal Lockwasher Pltd.
5/16" Internal Lockwasher Pltd.
3/8" Internal Lockwasher Plated
7/16" Internal Lockwasher Plated
1/2" Internal Lockwasher Plated
3/8" Med. Split Lockwasher
#10 External Lockwasher Pltd.
7/16" Med. Split Lockwasher Plated
5/8" Med. Split Lockwasher Pltd.
1/4" Flatwasher Pltd.
5/16" Flatwasher Pltd.
3/8" Flatwasher Pltd.
1/2" Flatwasher Pltd.
5/8" Flatwasher Pltd.
3/4" Flatwasher Pltd.
1" Flatwasher Pltd.
1/4" Flatwasher Black
3/8" Flatwasher Black
1/2" Flatwasher Black
5/8" Flatwasher Black
1" Flatwasher Black
7/16" Flatwasher Pltd.
1/4" SAE Flatwasher Black
1" SAE Flatwasher Pltd.
PRICE
2.17
2.92
2.60
5.63
Use 090-0022
6.64
6.90
0.30
0.32
0.32
0.55
0.44
0.75
2.13
2.86
0.55
0.32
1.29
3.78
11.11
0.37
0.56
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.59
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.49
1.02
0.97
0.84
0.32
0.32
0.52
0.55
1.92
0.49
0.32
0.88
14
PART NO.
090-0247
090-0248
090-0249
090-0250
090-0251
090-0252
090-0253
090-0254
090-0255
090-0256
090-0257
090-0258
090-0259
090-0260
090-0261
090-0262
090-0263
090-0264
090-0265
090-0267
090-0268
090-0269
090-0285
090-0287
090-0288
090-0289
090-0291
090-0292
090-0293
090-0295
090-0296
090-0351
090-0367
090-0368
090-0369
090-0370
090-0371
090-0372
090-0373
090-0374
090-0375
090-0376
090-0377
090-0378
090-0379
090-0380
090-0381
090-0383
DESCRIPTION
1/8" x 1- 1/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/32" x 3/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/32" x 1" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/16" x 3/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/16" x 1" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/16" x 1-1/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/16" x 1-1/2" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/16" x 1-3/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
5/32" x 1-1/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1" Sq. HD Set Screw
1/4-20 x 1" Flat HD Socket Cap Screw Black
5/16-18 x 3/4" Flat HD Socket Cap Screw Blk.
1/2-20 x 2" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/2-20 Hex Nut
1/2-13 Sq. HD Nut
1/4 Ext. Tooth Lockwasher Pltd.
1/2" x 3" Clevis Pin Plain
Ball Joint
1/4-28 Hex Nut ZP
3/8-24 Hex Nut ZP
5/16-18 x 5" Eye Bolt
1/4-28 Female Rod End
3/8-16 Square Nut Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw
3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw
3/8-16 x 2 Socket Head Cap Screw
3/8-16 x 1" Sq. Head Set Screw Pltd.
1/2-13 x 3 Sq. Head Set Screw Pltd.
1/2-20 x 2-1/2" HHCS GR 8 Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3/4" Lg. Weld Stud
5/16-18 x 4 Hex Head Tap Bolt Pltd.
1/2" Split Lock Washer Pltd.
3/8-16 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/8" x 3/4" Cotter Pin Pltd.
1/8" x 1-1/2" Cotter Pin Pltd.
1/2-13 x 3" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 Flex Lock Nut Black
5/8-11 x 3-1/2" HH Tap Bolt Black
3/8-16 x 4" HH Tap Bolt Pltd.
5/16" Flatwasher Black
1/2-13 x 5" HH Cap Screw Pltd. GR 5
1/4-20 x 1-1/4" HH Cap Screw Black GR 5
5/16-18 x 6" HH Cap Screw Black
1/4" Med. Split Lockwasher Pltd.
1/2-13 x 8 HH Cap Screw Pltd.
7/16-14 x 1-1/2" HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
5/16-18 x 5-1/2" HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
3/8 x 3/8 Shoulder Screw Socket Head
PRICE
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
0.32
1.27
1.64
1.61
1.88
0.58
1.05
0.32
4.20
12.44
0.32
0.40
7.15
39.08
Use 090-0461
1.67
1.84
2.70
3.56
4.32
2.17
2.25
2.12
0.32
0.69
0.32
1.07
2.75
1.68
2.93
3.27
0.32
3.61
0.32
2.06
0.32
4.30
1.83
2.98
5.35
15
PART NO.
090-0384
090-0385
090-0386
090-0387
090-0388
090-0389
090-0390
090-0391
090-0392
090-0393
090-0394
090-0395
090-0399
090-0400
090-0401
090-0402
090-0403
090-0404
090-0405
090-0406
090-0408
090-0409
090-0410
090-0411
090-0412
090-0413
090-0414
090-0415
090-0416
090-0417
090-0418
090-0419
090-0420
090-0421
090-0423
090-0424
090-0425
090-0426
090-0427
090-0428
090-0429
090-0430
090-0431
090-0432
090-0433
090-0435
090-0435-1
090-0438
DESCRIPTION
1/4-28 x 1/2" HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
1/4-20 x 1/2 Type F Tap Screw
5/8-11 Flex Lock Nut Pltd.
5/16-24 x 5/8 HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
5/16-24 x 1 HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
1/4-20 x 2-3/4 Screw Hook
3/8-24 Flex Lock Nut
5/16-18 x 8 HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
5/16 Split Lockwasher
1/4-20 x 3/8 Type F Tap Screw
5/16 Med. Split Lockwasher Pltd.
1/4-28 x 1 HH Cap Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 Wing Nut Pltd.
10-32 x 1-1/4 RD HD Mach Screw
No. 10 Flatwasher Pltd.
5/16-18 x 1 Milled HD Cap Screw
3/8-24 x 3/4 HH Cap Screw GR 5 Pltd.
U-Bolt w/Nuts & Plate
1/4-20 x 2-1/4 HH Cap Screw, GR 5 Pltd.
1/4-20 x 2-1/2 HH Cap Scr. Pltd
5/16-24 x 3/4 HH Cap Scr. Pltd.
3/4-10 Hex Nut Black
5/16-18 x 3 Carriage Bolt Pltd.
1/4-20 x 2-1/2 Eye Bolt W/Nut
1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt Pl.
5/16-18 x 1 Flat Hd. Socket Cap Screw
7/16 External Lockwasher Pltd.
5/16-18 x 8 Hex HD Cap Screw Black
3/8 External Lockwasher Pltd.
5/16-18 HHCS GR 5 Blk.
5/16-18 Whiz Locknut Pltd.
5/16-18 x 2-3/4 Hex Hd. Cap Screw Pltd.
5/8-11 Reg. Finish Sq. Nut Blk.
1/4-28 x 1-1/4" Whiz Lock Screw
7/16-20 x 1-1/2 Whiz Lock Screw Pltd.
1/4-20 x 3-3/4" Lg. Carriage Bolt
1/4-20 x 5-1/2 Carriage Bolt Pltd.
3/8-24 x 1-1/4 Whiz Lock Screw
1/4-28 x 3/4" HH Cap Screw, Pltd.
7/16-20 Hex Nut Gr. 2 Plain
3/4" USS Flat Washer Plain
1/8" x 7/8" Stl. Cotter Pin Pltd.
1/4-20 x 6-1/2 Lg. Carriage Bolt, Plated
#10-32 x 3/4 Lg. Truss Hd. Screw, Pltd.
3/8-24 x 1" Whiz Lock Screw
U-Bolt Assy. 5/16-18 x 1-3/8
U-Bolt
5/16-18 J-Nut
PRICE
0.55
0.55
10.85
Use 090-0408
0.55
1.73
2.31
4.68
Use 090-0394
0.52
0.32
0.49
0.71
0.49
0.32
3.56
0.55
5.03
0.63
1.37
0.49
1.37
2.11
2.34
0.49
1.58
0.32
4.97
0.32
0.93
0.32
1.29
NLA - 7/26/2013
1.22
2.20
0.83
0.82
4.34
0.49
0.38
1.05
0.32
1.58
0.32
0.59
6.38
6.41
5.04
16
PART NO.
090-0440
090-0441
090-0442
090-0445
090-0446
090-0447
090-0448
090-0449
090-0451
090-0452
090-0453
090-0454
090-0456
090-0457
090-0458
090-0459
090-0460
090-0461
090-0462
090-0463
090-0464
090-0465
090-0466
090-0467
090-0468
090-0469
090-0470
090-0471
090-0472
090-0473
090-0474
090-0475
090-0476
090-0477
090-0478
090-0479
090-0480
090-0481
090-0482
090-0483
090-0484
090-0493
090-0494
090-0495
090-0496
090-0497
090-0498
090-0499
DESCRIPTION
5/16-18 x 7/8" Lg. Weld Stud
5/8-11 x 1-1/2" Sq. Hd. Bolt
5/8-11 Hex Half Nut
1/2-13 x 3/4 HHCS
#8-32 x 5/8" Flat Hd. Mach. Screw
1/4-20 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt
5/16-18 x 3-1/2 Hex Head Tap Bolt
#4 x 1/2" F.H. Phillips Sheet Metal Screw
1/4-20 x 1/2" Lg. Truss Hd. Screw
3/8-24 x 2" Lg. HHCS Blk. Gr. 8
1/4-20 Whiz Locknut Plated
1/8" Dia. x 1" Lg. Roll Pin
5/16-18 Weld Nut
Push Nut Cap
5/16-18 x 3/8" Truss Hd. Screw
Hitch Pin Clip
5/16-18 Nylok Locknut Plated
3/8-16 Nylok Locknut Plated
5/16-18 x 3/4" Carriage Bolt
1/2-13 x 1-1/2" HHCS Gr. 5 Blk.
1/2" Split Lockwasher Blk.
5/16" x 3/4" Weld Stud
Clutch Spacer/Shim (SC603/SC703)
Pull Cord Holder
1/4-20 x 1/2" HHCS Gr. 2 Plated
1/4-20 x 1/2" HHCS Gr. 2 Blk.
1/4-20 Nylok Locknut Plated
3/8-24 x 2-1/4" HHCS Gr. 5 Plain
3/8-24 Hex Nut Plain
Push Nut Cap - 1/2" Dia. Shaft
3/8-24 x 1" HHCS Gr. 8 Blk.
5/16-24 x 3/4" HHCS w/Nylock
5/16" SAE Washer Pltd.
5/16-24 x 3 HHCS GR5 Pltd.
1/4-24 x 1-1/4 HHCS GR 5 Pltd.
9/16" Flatwasher Blk.
1/4-20 x 5" Carriage Bolt
1/4-20 x 6" Carriage Bolt
5/16-18 x 1" Weld Stud w/ Head
1/4-20 x 3-1/4" HHCS Gr. 5 Plated
1/2-13 x 1-1/4" HHCS Gr. 5 Plated
#606 Woodruff Key
5/8" Dia. E-Ring
3/4" Dia. E-Ring
#405 Woodruff Key
3/8" Dia. E-Ring
3/8-16 Square Weld Nut
3/8-16 x 5/8" HHCS Pltd.
PRICE
2.25
2.75
0.87
3.43
2.02
2.02
1.07
0.32
Use 090-0052
1.37
0.32
0.32
0.71
2.11
Use 090-0066
Use 706-0924
0.32
0.32
0.42
1.22
0.32
0.62
0.32
2.25
0.32
Use 090-0052
0.42
Use 090-0509
0.32
2.60
1.64
2.88
0.32
0.55
0.32
1.15
0.82
0.89
0.76
1.55
1.29
1.20
0.84
1.07
0.79
0.84
0.82
1.40
17
PART NO.
090-0500
090-0501
090-0502
090-0503
090-0504
090-0505
090-0506
090-0508
090-0509
090-0510
090-0511
090-0512
090-0513
090-0514
090-0515
090-0516
090-0517
090-0519
090-0520
090-0521
090-0525
090-0526
090-0528
090-0529
090-0530
090-0531
090-0535
090-0536
090-0537
090-0538
090-0539
090-0540
090-0542
090-0543
090-0544
090-0545
090-0546
090-0547
090-0548
090-0549
090-0551
090-0604
090-0605
090-0606
090-0608
090-0609
090-0610
090-0611
DESCRIPTION
1/4" Dia. Push Nut Cap
3/8-24 x 2-1/4" HHCS GR 8 Blk.
5/16" Fender Washer
5/16-18 x 3/4" Self Tapping Cap Screw, Pltd.
#10-24 x 1/2" Self Tapping Cap Screw, Pltd.
5/16-24 x 2-1/4 HHCS GR 5 Pltd.
5/16-18 x 3/4" Lg. 90 Degree Weld
3/4" Retaining Ring
3/8-24 x 2-1/4" HHCS GR 8 Blk.
1/2-13 x 4" HHCS GR 5 Pltd.
Hose Clamp
Rivet
3/8-24 x 1" Socket Head Cap Screw GR8
5/16-24 Jam Nut
5/16-24 x 1-1/2" HHCS, GR5
1/4-20 x 2-3/4" HHCR GR 5 Pltd.
Shim
Three Prong Knob
10-24 x 3/8 HH Knurl Cup Set
#10 x 3/4 Washer HH Screw ZP
3/8-16 x 4 Sq. Hd. Set Screw
3/8-16 x 1-3/4" Bolt - Chipper Knife
3/8-24 x 2" Socket Head Cap Screw
3/8-24 x 1-1/4" Clutch Retainer Bolt
#10-24 x 1-1/4" HHCS Pltd.
7/16" x 3/4" HHCS ZP
5/16-18 x 5/8" HHCS w/ Nylon
5/8" Shaft Collar
Washer
3/8-24 x 2-1/2 HHCS GR 8
3/8" Flatwasher
2" OD x .498" OD x .074 THK.
Bushing
Bushing
1-1/2" Ext. Retaining Ring
1/2" SAE ZP Flatwasher
3/16 x 1 Roll Pin
1/8 x 1" Cotter Pin
1/4-20 x 5/8 HHWL ZP GR 2
3/8 Ring Pin
5/16-18 x 1" Carriage Bolt
3/8-16 x 2-1/4 HHCS GR 8
7/16-20 x 1-1/2 HHCS GR 8
5/16 x 1-1/2 Spring Pin
5/16 Push Cap
Shim
1/4-20 x 1.25" U-Bolt GR 2 ZP
1/4-20 x 2" U-Bolt GR 2 ZP
PRICE
0.49
Use 090-0509
0.32
1.08
0.32
1.68
0.82
0.71
1.73
3.47
16.40
1.50
1.25
0.32
0.78
0.89
1.29
14.68
0.59
0.32
2.33
2.88
3.88
3.88
0.59
0.99
0.77
5.49
0.32
2.42
0.32
2.21
2.11
3.58
3.46
0.42
0.32
0.32
0.95
23.93
0.54
1.97
2.60
1.37
1.37
7.76
7.43
5.68
18
PART NO.
090-0612
090-0613
090-0615
090-0616
090-0617
090-0618
090-0619
090-0620
090-0622
090-0623
090-0624
090-0625
090-0626
090-0627
090-0628
090-0629
090-0630
090-0631
090-0632
090-0633
090-0634
090-0636
090-0637
090-0639
090-0640
090-0642
090-0643
090-0644
090-0647
090-0649
090-0650
090-0651
090-0652
090-0653
090-0654
090-0655
090-0656
090-0657
090-0658
090-0660
090-0661
090-0662
090-0663
090-0664
090-0665
090-0666
090-0667
090-0672
DESCRIPTION
1.562 OD x 1.192 ID x .125 THK
1/2 x 4" Clevis Pin ZP
Washer
5/16-18 x 1-1/8 Cpling Nut ZP
1/4-20 x 2-1/2 HHCS GR 5 ZP
3/32 x 1 Cotter Pin
3/8-16 x 3-1/4 HHCS GR 5 ZP
24" Cable Tie
5/8-18 Hex Nut ZP
5/8-18 Jam Nut ZP
1/4-28 Straight Thread Grease Fitting
Hair Pin
Roll Pin
1/2-13 x 2-3/4 HHCS GR 5 ZP
1/2-13 Hex Jam Nut ZP
1/2-13 Hex Nylon Insert
3/8-24 Hex Nylon Insert
3/8-16 x 4 All Thread Bolt
3/8 x 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt
3/8-24 x 1-1/2 HHCS GR 8 Plain
3/8-24 Whiz Nut ZP
3/16 Dia. #68 Rivet
3/16 x 3/16 x 3/4 Key
5/16"-18 Thin Nylock Nut
5/8 SAE Flatwasher
5/16-18 x 1-1/2" FHSHCS
10-24 U-Nut
10-24 x 5/8" HHCS
3/8"-16 x 1-3/4 BHCS GR 8 Plain
Roll Pin 5/16" x 2"
3/8-16 x 2-3/4" HHCS GR 8
Clevis Pin 3/16" x 7/8"
Cotter Pin 1/16" x 1/2"
1/2"-13 Thin Nylock Nut
3/8"-16 Thin Nylock Nut
1/4 x 1-7/8 Clevis Pin ZP
Hair Pin WW #213
Cotter Pin 2" x 1/8"
1/4" x 1/4" x 3/4" Key
Shoulder Bolt
Cushioned Clamp 3/4"
Cushioned Clamp 3/8"
1"-14 Slotted Hex Nut
Key, Pump Shaft
Lug Nut
Wheel Stud
3/4" USS Flatwasher
7/16-14 x 3/4 HHCS ZP
PRICE
2.11
4.30
0.32
3.31
0.37
0.32
2.41
5.08
2.06
2.06
2.25
0.46
0.59
3.61
0.58
0.83
0.40
4.30
4.93
2.06
0.52
0.47
1.37
0.32
0.37
2.23
2.04
0.31
5.35
2.30
5.35
1.93
0.56
1.16
0.42
2.39
0.55
0.31
8.34
12.56
10.55
3.87
6.89
0.56
2.88
8.05
0.71
1.29
19
PART NO.
090-0673
090-0676
090-0677
090-0679
090-0680
090-0688
090-0689
090-0690
090-0694
090-0697
090-0698
090-0699
090-0701
090-0702
090-0703
090-0704
090-0708
090-0709
090-0710
090-0711
090-0714
090-0715
090-0716
090-0717
090-0718
090-0719
090-0720
090-0721
090-0722
090-0723
090-0724
090-0725
090-0726
090-0727
090-0728
090-0729
090-0730
090-0731
090-0732
090-0733
090-0734
090-0735
090-0736
091-0104
091-0465
100-0001
100-0003
100-0005
DESCRIPTION
Black Cap Plug
Retaining Ring 1-3/16
1/4-20 x 1" Carriage Bolt
5/16-18 x 3/4" TYP. 23
1/4-20 x 1-3/4" All Thread HHCS
1/2" Locking Collar
1/4-20 U-Nut
Slotted 5/16" Flatwasher
5/8-11 Nylock Nut
3/8 x 2 Soc. Hd. Shoulder Bolt
10-24 x 3/4 RHMS ZP
1/4-20 x 1-1/4 HX TP BLT GR5 ZP
5/16-18 x 3 HHCS GR 8 ZP
5/16-18 x 4-1/2" , GR 5 Bolt
10-24 Nylock Nut ZP
10-24 x 3/4" PHMS ZP
5/16"-18 x 5" HHCS GR 5 ZP
Washer
5/16-9 x 3 HH Lag Bolt
1/2-13 x 4 Tap Bolt Gr. 5 Plain
1/2-13 x 4" C-C Wide U-Bolt
Impeller Spacer
1/2" Locking Collar
5/16 Dia. x 1/2 Long Sh. Bolt
1/4 x 1" Cotter Pin ZP
5/16-18 x 5-1/4 HHCS GR 5 ZP
1.75 x 1.265 x .125 Shim Plain
1.75 x 1.39 x .025 Shim Plain
1.75 x 1.39 x .050 Shim Plain
1.75 x 1.39 x .075 Shim Plain
1.75 x 1.39 x .125 Shim Plain
1-3/8 Ret. Ring Hvy. Duty Blk.
5/16 Sq. x 1-1/4 Shaft Key
3/4 Ret. Ring Hvy. Duty Blk.
1/2" Tongue Pin
1/4-20 x 5" Eyebolt
3/4" ID Locking Collar
5/16-18 x 1/2" Truss Hd. ZP
3/8" x 3" Roll Pin
7/8" x 3/8" Dia. Shoulder Bolt
Knob
1/4-20 x 2 HHCS Tapbolt GR 5 ZP
#10-24 x 1/2 Slot Hex Wash #23
Hinge Only for Shredder Hopper Lid Weldment
Check and adjust belt hang tag
22 Gallon Tank
Tank Band
Pressure Valve
PRICE
0.63
5.63
0.49
3.02
1.50
4.27
1.50
8.57
2.52
6.72
0.30
0.45
1.44
1.71
0.30
0.51
2.12
3.24
0.99
3.30
10.10
14.09
6.18
4.39
0.73
3.41
1.85
1.76
1.90
1.97
2.06
2.79
2.02
0.90
18.17
6.45
5.58
0.27
3.56
4.39
9.30
0.73
0.52
17.10
7.16
Use 100-0221
Use 108-0054
Use 100-0094
20
PART NO.
100-0007
100-0009
100-0010
100-0011
100-0013
100-0014
100-0015
100-0016
100-0017
100-0018
100-0020
100-0021
100-0022
100-0026
100-0028
100-0029
100-0030
100-0031
100-0032
100-0033
100-0034
100-0037
100-0041
100-0042
100-0043
100-0044
100-0045
100-0046
100-0047
100-0048
100-0049
100-0050
100-0051
100-0052
100-0053
100-0054
100-0055
100-0056
100-0057
100-0058
100-0059
100-0060
100-0061
100-0062
100-0063
100-0064
100-0066
100-0079
DESCRIPTION
Pulsation Dampner
Spray Gun
Spray Hose Assembly
Reducing Elbow
Hose Adapter
Hose Adapter
Hair Cotter, 3/32
Hose Clamp
Sheave, 7" A x 5/8"
Shaft Key, 3/16 x 1"
S Hook
Spring
Bushing
5/16 Shaft Collar
Sheave, 4 A x 5/8
Strainer Nipple
Strainer 50 Mesh
Bulkhead Fitting
1/2 Nylon Elbow
1/4 Nylon Elbow
Torque Arm
Manifold Holder
Nozzle Assy.
Clamp
Gasket
Body
Body Strap
Strainer, 100 Mesh
Strainer, 50 Mesh
Tee Jet Cap
Spray Tip, #8001
Spray Tip, #800067
Spray Tip, #80015
Spray Tip, #8002
Spray Tip, #8003
Spray Tip, #8004
Clevis Pin
Eyelet Connector
Boom Chain, 6N
Support Bkt., 4N
Cap
Boom Hose, 36" Lg.
Boom Hose, 52" Lg.
Boom Pipe
Ball Valve
Manifold Hose
50 Gallon Tank
Lid, 50 Gal. Tank
PRICE
Use 100-0080
Use 100-0159
Use 100-0112
10.84
15.18
16.05
0.85
Use 100-0123
50.91
1.58
0.79
1.22
4.25
6.89
Use 030-0089
Use 100-0231
35.54
20.75
9.15
4.78
Use 108-0068
25.94
28.15
13.64
9.65
4.83
4.83
5.87
5.87
Use 100-0100
7.26
7.26
7.26
7.26
7.26
7.26
NLA
16.52
12.80
61.31
7.94
20.85
23.45
41.75
38.19
43.57
300.55
37.03
21
PART NO.
100-0080
100-0081
100-0082
100-0083
100-0086
100-0087
100-0088
100-0092
100-0094
100-0095
100-0096
100-0097
100-0098
100-0099
100-0100
100-0102
100-0104
100-0109
100-0110
100-0111
100-0112
100-0112A
100-0112B
100-0112C
100-0114
100-0115
100-0118
100-0119
100-0120
100-0121
100-0122
100-0123
100-0124
100-0125
100-0130
100-0131
100-0135
100-0136
100-0139
100-0140
100-0141
100-0142
100-0143
100-0144
100-0149
100-0150
100-0152
100-0153
DESCRIPTION
Pulsation Dampner
Gauge
Suction Hose
Bypass Hose
Hex Nipple
Manifold Support
Nylon Elbow
Nylon Hose Fitting
Pressure Relief Valve 1/2"
D-1 Disc
D-2 Disc
D-4 Disc
D-5 Disc
5871 Gasket
1325 Nut
4671-24 Ext. Brass
5780 Adj. Cone Jet Brass
1/2" x 3/4" Nylon Ell
1/2" Nylon Hex Nipple
Nylon Agitator
Spray Hose 25'
Spray Hose 50'
Spray Hose 75'
Spray Hose 100'
Cradle Cushion Strap Material
Tip
Manifold Hose
Nozzle Assembly - 8 Nozzle Boom
23H Hand Gun Complete
D-3 Disc
1/2 NPT Int. Thrd. Bulkhead Fitting
1/2" Hose Clamp S/S
3/4" Hose Clamp
23H Spare Parts Kit
Return Hose Assy.
Suction Hose Assy.
1/2" Service Tee
Standard Gauge Dampner
Plastic Hose Clamp 3/8"
Plastic Hose Clamp 1/2"
1/2" Sq. HD Plastic Plug
3/8" Nylon Tee
3/8" Nylon Insert
Spray Tip #8005
LH Boom Angle
RH Boom Angle
Pivot Bracket
Supply Hose Bracket
PRICE
Use 100-0233
81.37
42.81
33.38
4.48
11.30
9.15
3.11
104.87
4.10
4.10
4.10
4.10
NLA
5.65
*
53.49
10.36
Use 100-0086
16.24
*
*
*
*
7.82
11.72
52.32
25.83
Use 100-0159
3.58
Use 100-0031
Use 100-0140
6.10
48.77
38.80
34.66
23.45
32.92
2.93
2.93
4.68
4.48
4.83
7.43
37.59
37.59
29.84
29.05
22
PART NO.
100-0154
100-0157
100-0157-1
100-0158
100-0159
100-0201-1
100-0201-2
100-0202
100-0203
100-0204
100-0205
100-0206
100-0207
100-0208
100-0209
100-0210
100-0218
100-0220
100-0221
100-0231
108-0001
108-0002
108-0003
108-0005
108-0009
108-0012
108-0015
108-0020
108-0021
108-0022
108-0023
108-0025
108-0028
108-0029
108-0032
108-0036
108-0037
108-0038
108-0042
108-0043
108-0043-1
108-0054
108-0056
108-0057
108-0058
108-0059
108-0062
108-0064
DESCRIPTION
Boom Hose
Hand gun only
Spray Gun Parts Kit
Outlet adapter
Pistol grip gun w/ ext.
Boom Angle, LH
Boom Angle, RH
Support Bracket
Boom Supply Hose
Boom Hose Long
Boom Hose Short
Tee Jet Nozzle Cap
Single Hose Connector
Double Hose Connector
Tee Hose Shank
1/2 x 1/2 x 3/8 Red. Tee
Double Hose Connector
Spray Boom Hose
22 Gallon Tank with Lid
Strainer Nipple
Pump
Negative Battery Cable
Positive Battery Cable
Jumper Cable
Wheels, 10 x 2.75
Belt, 4L380
Tongue (Tow Hitch)
Pump
Return Hose
Suction Hose
Shaft Key
Hose Rack
Frame
Axle Assy.
Stand
Hose Rack Plate
Return Hose
Suction Hose
Tow Hitch
Axle Assy.
Axle
Tank Band Material
Twin Piston Pump
Steel Hex Nipple
Return Hose
Suction Hose
Coupling Disc
Suction Hose
PRICE
23.42
85.64
42.96
8.99
*
21.50
21.50
21.89
15.96
19.54
15.62
3.53
12.10
12.22
9.27
17.35
4.65
7.63
184.00
18.55
166.62
12.44
12.44
39.74
Use 508-0012
Use 030-0001
103.03
557.05
NLA
36.65
5.80
71.61
263.02
124.60
27.33
NLA
26.26
Use (2) 908-0060
Use 108-0064
NLA
(1) 108-0095
Use 108-0095
15.96
955.34
NLA
28.22
41.11
19.60
33.59
23
PART NO.
108-0065
108-0066
108-0067
108-0068
108-0074
108-0075
108-0076
108-0078
108-0078-1
108-0078-2
108-0078-3
108-0082
108-0083
108-0084
108-0088
108-0090
108-0092
108-0095
108-0097
108-0098
108-0099
108-0100
108-0101
108-0101-1
108-0102
108-0103
108-0104
108-0105
108-0107
108-0152
108-0153
108-0162
108-0169
108-0170
108-0201
108-0204
108-0206
108-0209
108-0209-1
108-0209-2
108-0210
108-0211
108-0212-10
108-0212-13
108-0212-16
108-0212-17
108-0212-18
108-0212-19
DESCRIPTION
Return Hose
Frame
Surge Tank Support Bkt.
Torque Arm
Frame Assy.
Surge Tank Spt. Bkt.
Stand
Chain Coupling Assy.
Chain Assy.
40-16 x 3/4 Sprocket
40-16 x 1 Sprocket
Pull Handle Kit
Jet Agitation Kit
Gauge & Damper Kit
Return Hose
Tank Lid
Pressure Gauge Kit for PS350T-10
Axle
Bar - Hitch
Plate - Battery
Plate - Axle
Tube - Hitch
14 Gallon Tank
Tank Lid - 14 Gallon Sprayer Tank
Wire Assembly - Pump to Battery
Wire Assembly - Switch to Battery
Spray Gun
Spray Tip for #108-0104
Bar Hitch
Tow Hitch
Axle Assembly
Valve Bracket
Suction Hose
Suction Hose
12-1/2 Gallon Tank
Wheel Support Bracket Assy.
Tie Rod
Trigger Tee Jet Valve
#AB6466 Kit Parts Trigger Tee Jet
Brass Cap #4578
Adjustable Cone Jet Tip
Spray Hose 15'
Gasket, Pump Body
Propeller Stud
Upper Housing Assy.
Agitator Connector
Agitator Tube
Impeller Assy.
PRICE
26.89
191.52
NLA
11.95
284.07
77.53
46.28
77.78
14.64
51.28
51.28
*
*
*
22.81
13.42
Use 108-0084
12.18
NLA
35.74
32.06
31.70
127.65
13.42
12.67
15.25
48.27
22.13
10.74
NLA
NLA
1.34
3.43
4.14
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
NLA
28.35
51.12
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
24
PART NO.
108-0212-20
108-0212-6
108-0212-8
108-0213
108-0214
108-0217
108-0218
108-0219
108-0220
108-0221
108-0307
108-0309
108-0309-6
108-0310
108-0311
108-0312
108-0313
108-0314
108-0315
108-0318
108-0319
108-0321
108-0322
108-0323
108-0324
108-0325
108-0328
108-0330
108-0354
108-0356
108-0402
108-0403
108-0406
108-0407
108-0408
108-0409
108-0414
150-0018
150-0022
150-0023
32027-B
408-0078
500-0004
500-0008
500-0008-16
500-0008-24
500-0008-36
500-0008-48
DESCRIPTION
Sleeve
Seal, Pump Housing
Impeller Cover
Hose Mender
Pump Shaft Seal
Pump Mounting Plate Gasket
3/8 Hose x 1/4 NPT Connector
Discharge Hose Ext. Assy.
Spray Hose Kit
Grommet
Suction Hose
Jumper Cable
Female Type Nylon Coupling
Filter
Battery Pads
Strain Relief
Swivel El Adapter
Positive Battery Lead Assy.
Negative Battery Lead Assy.
Electric Pump
Electric Pump
Straight Swivel Adapt.
Spray Hose
Electric Pump Mtg. Plate
12-1/2 Gallon Tank
Rocker Switch Mounting Bracket
Rocker Switch
Electric Pump
Boom Mounting Angle
Boom Mounting Plate
Suction Hose
Return Hose
Pump Assy.
Fitting 3/8 x 1/2
Electric Pump Assembly
Trickle Charger for 12 Volt Battery
Battery Hold Down
Drive Shaft Ext.
Drive Shaft Assy.
Pin Extension
6" ID x 8' Hose
Chain
1" Screen
Hammer
Hammers (set of 16)
Hammers (set of 24)
Hammers (set of 36)
Hammers (set of 48)
PRICE
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
NLA - 10/27/2014
2.85
3.11
14.68
4.30
8.33
*
NLA
13.10
41.58
Use 020-0069
15.00
4.29
4.68
7.89
7.82
7.82
217.08
Use 108-0318
6.38
53.67
15.92
174.46
22.25
Use 850-0019
217.08
20.63
31.30
71.81
51.20
652.48
8.61
222.15
0.00
11.01
51.51
310.32
NLA - 7/17/2012
108.02
16.15
*
10.33
69.51
97.56
132.80
171.92
25
PART NO.
500-0010
500-0011
500-0012
500-0013
500-0014
500-0015
500-0016
500-0018
500-0019
500-0020
500-0021
500-0022
500-0023
500-0024
500-0025
500-0027
500-0030
500-0031
500-0036
500-0037
500-0038
500-0039
500-0040
500-0041
500-0045
500-0051
500-0052
500-0053
500-0054
500-0055
500-0057
500-0058
500-0064
DESCRIPTION
5/16" Spacer
7/8" Spacer
5/8" Spacer
Leaf Pusher
Hair Cotter 3/32"
Screen & Baffle Rod
Ball Bearing
Cap Screw
3/8" Lock Nut
Spacer, 1/4" Sch. 40 x 9" LG
5/16" Lock Nut
Tie Rod
5/16" x 1-1/4" HHCS #5
5/16" x 3/4" HHCS #5
Sheave, A700 x 1"
1" PB Bearing
Mounting Pin
Shaft Key, 1/4" x 1"
Spacer
Sheave, A500 x 1"
Sheave, A550 x 1"
3/16" Hair Cotter
Centrifugal Clutch (must drill & tap crankshaft)
Handle Grips
Grip-Height Adjuster
Three Pronged Locking Knob
1/4" Screen
1/2" Screen
3/4" Screen
Bar Screen
Belt Tensioner
Spacer 3/4"
Tie Rod
500-0065
Univ. Engine Base
500-0067
500-0068
500-0069
500-0070
500-0071
Foam Handle Grip
Vibration Dampner
Handle Grips
Black Foam Handle Grip
Spacer 1-3/16" Lg.
500-0072
Spacer 1-1/2" Lg.
500-0073
500-0074
508-0011
508-0035
509-0007
509-0009
600-0103
Spacer 1-3/4" Lg.
Sintered Spacer
Belt, 4L500
Axle Rod
Belt, 4L500
Spring
Blowback Shield
PRICE
2.27
2.27
2.27
*
Use 100-0015
13.96
72.80
0.71
Use 090-0461
13.40
Use 090-0044
Use 500-0064
Use 090-0089
Use 090-0066
50.94
Use 030-0042
5.18
1.83
4.83
32.53
37.09
2.63
Use 030-0110
5.24
4.83
9.89
*
*
*
*
Use 908-0078
7.72
11.05
Use 908-0038 or
908-0039
Use 500-0041
6.41
Use 500-0041
5.00
Use 500-0011
Use 1 ea. 500-0011
& 500-0012
2.74
3.87
Use 030-0131
18.41
Use 030-0131
Use 804-0050
51.43
26
PART NO.
608-0019
608-0020
701-0020
701-0052
701-0059
701-0185
701-0312
702-0040
702-0055
702-0175
703-0003
703-0004
703-0009
703-0012
703-0016
703-0021-A
703-0023
703-0024
703-0025
703-0027
703-0028
703-0108
703-0110
703-0227
703-0406
703-0411
703-0412
703-0413
703-0416
703-0417
703-0419
703-0424
703-0425
703-0426
703-0428
703-0501
703-0505
703-0506
703-0507
704-0103
704-0104
704-0106
704-0107
704-0109
704-0110
704-0112
704-0114
704-0117
DESCRIPTION
1" Bearing
Belt, 4L410
Gasket
Wheel
Extension Spring
Hand Grip
Forward Drive Pulley
Wheel & Tire Assy. w/Hub
Wheel & Tire Assy.
Dust Cap
Impeller
Impeller Housing Cover
Diverter Handle
Main Wheel 10.50 x 3.50
1/4" x 2-1/4" Key
Impeller Housing Cover - Slots
Clevis Pin
Clevis Pin 1/2 x 2
6 x 1.50 Wheel
Leaf Blower Handle Brace
Engine to Housing Bracket
4.10 x 3.50-4 Wheel
Spring Diverter
Discharge Chute Adapter
Impeller Hub
Back Plate
Front Plate
Diverter
Upper Handle
Lower Handle Assy.
Front Wheel 5 x 1.25
Shaft Key 1/4" x 1/4"
Spring
Fender Washer
Impeller Hub
Impeller Hub
3/16" x 3/16" x 1-1/2" Shaft Key
Fender Washer
Impeller Hub
Shredding rack teeth
Handle with label
Washer
Hub
Impeller plate weldment
Impeller plate assy.
Engine housing weldment
Discharge chute weldment
Pickup snout
PRICE
126.11
21.76
Use 709-1654
34.81
7.61
2.01
39.22
111.83
Use 702-0040
5.25
Use 705-0103
Use 703-0021-B
Use 703-0020
Use 703-0108
1.92
51.20
10.43
5.08
15.11
3.61
1.91
39.33
8.29
59.17
67.97
43.09
43.09
15.21
Use 703-0524
Use 703-0525
NLA
2.61
6.41
0.37
52.06
48.90
2.60
0.32
44.79
47.30
20.50
2.93
33.86
201.87
Use 804-0137
84.85
68.58
29.63
27
PART NO.
704-0119
704-0123
704-0124
704-0127
704-0128
704-0132
704-0135
704-0136
704-0137
704-0139
704-0152
704-0154
704-0157
704-0159
704-0160
704-0161
704-0162
704-0163
704-0164
704-0167
704-0169
704-0175
704-0177
704-0188
704-0196
704-0197
704-0198
704-0199
704-0200
704-0201
704-0202
704-0204
704-0213
704-0222
704-0223
704-0240
704-0243
705-0002
705-0014
705-0016
705-0034
705-0036
705-0037
705-0043
705-0044
705-0049
705-0050
705-0056-1
DESCRIPTION
Safety Switch
Front Housing Cover
Impeller weldment
Inlet Door
Housing cover assy.
Mounting Plate
Rod, plated
End Caps
Spring
Front housing weldment
Chipper tube weldment
Discharge Chute Weldment
Chipper Tube Weldment
Chipper Tube Rubber Flap
Chipper Tube Assembly
Impeller Ft. Housing Cover
Engine Housing Weldment
Front Housing Weldment
Handle Bar Brace
Wheel 6 x 1.50
Vacuum Cover Assy.
Spacer
Front Wheel Bracket
Chipper Tube Assy.
Chute weldment
99" Wire Teather
Battery box - front
Battery box - back
Positive Battery Cable
Negative Battery Cable
Battery Box Spacer
Front Wheel Bracket
Bag Holder Weldment
Bag Hanger Rod
Collection Bag w/ loop
Housing Weldment
Impeller Weldment
Handlebar grip
Bracket Front Wheel
Clevis Pin
Upper Handlebar
Discharge Chute
Diverter
Spacer, Wheel
Washer, Handlebar
Deflector Adjustment Knob, 1/4-20
Main Wheel 13/500 x 6
Shoulder Bolt
PRICE
43.44
15.25
Use 704-0243
12.31
42.64
21.76
9.44
0.55
0.95
Use 704-0240
Use 804-0187
51.40
NLA
2.85
NLA
NLA
52.87
Use 704-0240
Use 705-0132
NLA
46.82
NLA 9/16/15
35.60
60.07
36.85
20.59
26.80
26.80
14.76
14.76
3.27
26.80
43.26
45.17
NLA
53.36
165.03
Use 860-0045
35.60
5.78
79.47
72.94
10.72
8.78
0.92
9.15
90.98
28.13
28
PART NO.
705-0056-2
705-0064
705-0079
705-0084
705-0088-G
705-0091
705-0092
705-0093
705-0095
705-0097
705-0098
705-0099
705-0100
705-0104
705-0108
705-0110
705-0113
705-0114
705-0125
705-0132
705-0135
DESCRIPTION
Tiller Wheel Bolt Kit
Impeller Washer
Polyester Knit Bag
Impeller
Lower Handle Weldment w/Gusset
Handle to Housing Spacer
Lower Handle Assy. (LB862)
Front Housing
Engine Housing
Housing Spacer
Deflector
Deflector
Chute Weld Assy.
Chute Weld Assy.
Diverter Weld Assy.
Diverter Weld Assy.
Diverter Clip
Spacer Engine Base
Handlegrip
Handle Bar Brace
Wheel Bracket Brace
705-0140
Lower Handle Weldment
705-0157
705-0159
705-0160
705-0161
705-0166
705-0171
705-0178
705-0180
705-0182
705-0184
705-0187
706-0103
706-0137
706-0152
706-0342
706-0343
706-0344
706-0345
706-0347
706-0348
706-0367
706-0630
706-0695
706-0804
706-0895
706-0924
Holster
Wheel Support Top Bracket
Wheel Support Bottom Bracket
Wheel Bracket Weldment
Wheel Lock Pin
Front Wheel Bracket Assembly
Tow Hitch Pin
Impeller with Steel Hub
Upper Handlebar Assembly
Impeller w/ Nylon Hub
Front Housing Weldment
Lower Boss - Trans.
Adjustment Link
Clutch Control Spring
Drive Shaft Seal
Tine Shaft Bearing
Tine Shaft Seal
Bronze Bushing
Roller Chain, 5/8 Pitch
Roller Chain, 3/8 Pitch
3/8-24 Hex Nut Blk.
Handle Grip for 1" O.D.
Set Screw 5/16" x 3/4" NC
3/8-24 x 1" HHCS GR 8 Blk.
Drag Bar (Rear Skid)
Hairpin Cotter 1/8"
PRICE
7.41
NLA
*
Use 705-0180
Use 705-0196
8.20
100.18
Use 705-0187
52.82
11.61
10.60
14.05
47.62
105.66
41.67
33.15
8.13
16.51
37.51
12.24
9.78
Use 1 705-0196 &
2 500-0011
18.02
19.10
26.14
56.61
13.47
151.24
12.09
119.96
91.41
Use 705-0180
58.44
13.37
7.89
5.00
14.50
30.70
7.94
10.84
37.78
26.47
0.32
3.70
0.69
0.65
51.37
1.03
29
PART NO.
706-1024
706-1368
706-1539
706-1763
706-1826
706-2243
706-2250
706-2480
706-2500
706-2632
706-2637
706-2661
706-2666
706-2788
DESCRIPTION
Tine Pin 3/8" x 2 1/4"
Engine Pulley 2" OD, 3/4" Bore, 3/16" Key
10-32 Keps Nut
Roller Chain 1/2" Pitch #40
Handle Brace, Minnie, Suburban
Cable Guide
Clutch Cable 33"/w 15 links, Minnie, Suburban
Rear Wheel Frame, Suburban & International
Input Shaft Assembly, Suburban & International
Handle Assembly Complete, 1.050" OD, LH
Handle Assembly Complete, 1.050" OD, RH
1/4-20 Nylock Insert Hex Locknut
Throttle Control 37 1/2" Casing, Minnie, Sub.
Screw 1/4" x 5/8" Self Tapping
706-2791
Rivet
706-2818
706-3052
706-3096
706-3254
706-3325
706-3348
706-3349
706-3403
706-3405
706-3408
706-3411
706-3412
706-3413
706-3414
706-3415
706-3417
707-0798
707-0799
707-0800
707-0802
707-0805
707-0806
707-1791
707-1792
707-2483
707-3368
707-3369
707-3372
707-3373
708-1871
708-2978
708-3162
708-3163
Sprocket - Drive Shaft
1/4-20 x 1/2" Whizlock Screw
Whizlock Screw Hex Head 1/4" x 1/2"
Clutch Control Lever (Same as 1815)
1/4-20 Hex Hd. Whizlock Nut
10" Rubber Tired Wheel w/Steel Rim
Shoulder Bolt 3/8" x 2 1/8" NC
7/16" Dia. x 2-1/4" Lg. Clevis Pin
Tine Shaft Dust Seal
Tube - Handle
Caplugs
Throttle Control
#6 x 3/8 Type A Self Tap Screw
Universal Muffler Deflector
Sub. & Int'l. Wheel Assy.
Idler Arm Weldment
Mounting Plate
Pick Tine, Center Point
LH Tube & Plate Weldment
RH Tube & Plate Weldment
Pick Tine Assembly, Right hand
Pick Tine Assembly, Left hand
Bolo Blade, Left Hand
Bolo Blade, Right Hand
Aerator Spoon, Open
5/8" Heel Nut
Bolt 5/8" x 2 3/4"
Plow Bar Side Plate Weldment
Plow Bar Shank Weldment
3/8-16 Shoulder Bolt (Axle)
Idler Arm Weld Assembly
Tie Bar, L.H., Minnie
Tie Bar, R.H., Minnie
PRICE
2.60
21.89
0.37
21.12
14.16
3.63
23.46
63.29
50.96
77.10
77.10
0.56
Use 710-2667
0.76
Use 1 090-0057 &
1 090-0470
13.02
Use 706-3096
0.58
11.02
0.56
34.80
Use 705-0056-2
3.70
Use 706-0344
10.97
0.38
Use 710-3408
0.32
6.21
98.49
11.80
44.92
17.85
70.04
70.04
187.64
187.64
14.70
14.70
14.18
15.53
2.60
52.92
90.14
Use 705-0056-1
19.19
22.13
22.13
30
PART NO.
708-3173
708-3211
708-3231
708-3232
708-3236
708-3237
708-3238
708-3240
708-3241
708-3241-10
708-3241-50
708-3242
708-3244
708-3246
708-3247
708-3248
708-3251
708-3255
708-3260
708-3267
708-3286
708-3290
708-3292
708-3293
708-3299
708-3302
708-3308
708-3315
708-3324
708-3361
708-3400
708-3402
708-3403
708-3408
708-3411
708-3413
708-3416
708-3416-10
708-3422
708-3427
708-3428
708-3429
708-3430
708-3433
708-3435
709-0147
709-0165
DESCRIPTION
Rear Wheel Frame, Minnie
Tine Pin, Minnie
Tine Shaft Bearing, Minnie
Tine Shaft Spacer, Minnie
Tine Shaft Assembly, Minnie
Idler Sprocket Bearing, Minnie
Transmission Case Gasket, Minnie
Idler Sprocket Race, Minnie
Tine Shaft Seal, Minnie
Tine Shaft Seals (set of 10)
Tine Shaft Seals (set of 50)
Idler Sprocket Assembly w/Bearings, Minnie
Bronze Bushing, Minnie
Input Shaft Assembly, Minnie
Trans.Case Half, w/Bearings & Seals,LH, Minnie
Trans.Case Half, w/Bearings & Seals,RH, Minnie
Clevis Pin
8" Wheel
Transmission Case Assy
"U" Shaped Spacer
Pulley
Belt Release, Minnie
Belt, Minnie
Pulley 6", Minnie
Idler Arm Assembly, Minnie
Bracket, Lower Front, Minnie
Bracket, Lower Rear, Minnie
Bracket, Upper, Minnie
1/4-20 x 5/8" Whizlock Screw
Hitch, Minnie
Belt Cover, MT3 (Replaces 3297, 3378, requires 7083401 if used on units made before 1992.)
Engine Mount, LH, MT3
Engine Mount, RH, MT3
Belt Guard
Plate
Wheel Weldment
Tine Shaft Dust Seal
Tine Shaft Dust Seal (set of 10)
Drive Shaft Assembly
Belt Guard
Belt Guard End Cap
Inner Guard
Tine Guard
Belt Guard
Upper Belt Guard Bracket
Tine Shaft Weldment
Engine Mount U Spacer
PRICE
Use MT7877
1.96
30.70
7.40
63.47
13.54
11.44
15.62
8.15
45.50
120.13
72.08
7.63
NLA
114.05
114.05
2.06
Use 701-0052
348.17
2.93
45.75
12.41
12.63
36.67
26.09
15.11
7.63
15.82
0.56
31.33
42.38
19.07
19.07
42.28
31.42
56.61
7.94
46.69
42.32
36.27
11.13
26.00
27.69
24.81
12.30
77.92
7.34
31
PART NO.
709-0352
709-0651
709-1237
709-1615
709-1654
709-1933
709-1934
709-1935
709-2205
709-2208
709-2502
709-2647
709-2658
709-2659
709-2870
709-3080
709-3136
709-3137
709-3405
709-3406
709-3407
709-3408
709-3409
709-3424
709-3437
710-1754
710-1757
710-1760
710-1762
DESCRIPTION
Idler Sprocket Race
Tine Shaft Spacer
Idler Arm Compression Spring
Idler Sprocket Assembly with Bearings
Transmission Case Gasket, Suburban
Transmission Assembly, Suburban
Trans. Case Half w/bearings & seals, LH
Trans. Case Half w/bearings & seals, RH
Engine Mount LH
Engine Mount RH
Hitch, Suburban
Belt Cover Bracket/Belt Release, Suburban
Belt Cover, Suburban
Case Cover Bracket, Suburban
Idler Arm, Suburban
Cover Bracket, Lower, Suburban
Tie Bar, Left Hand, Suburban
Tie Bar, Right Hand, Suburban
Lift Handle
Spring Pin Plate
Spring Pin Spacer - 2"
Pin - Spring System
Spring
Spring Pin Sub-Assembly
Idler Arm Assembly
Transmission Case Gasket, International
Idler Sprocket Race, International
Tine Shaft Assembly, International
Roller Chain 3/8" Pitch #35, International
710-1802
Tine Shaft Spacer
710-1848
710-1854
710-1885
710-1886
710-1903
710-1905
710-2245
710-2262
710-2265
710-2275
710-2281
710-2350
710-2351
710-2352
710-2358
710-2359
710-2364
710-2367
Clutch Spring, International
Engine Spacer, International
Trans. Case Half, LH (International)
Trans. Case Half, RH (International)
Upper Idler Sprocket Ass'y. w/Bearings, Int'l.
Lower Idler Sprocket Ass'y. w/Bearings, Int'l.
Belt Release, International
Engine Mount, LH
Engine Mount, RH
Idler Arm Weld Assembly, International
Transmission Assembly, International
Pulley 2" OD Double "A"
Pulley 6" Double "A"
Spacer 5/8' ID x 1' Spacer 5/8" ID x 1" OD
Carriage Bolt 5/16" x 1" NC Zinc Plated
Carriage Bolt 5/16" x 7" NC Zinc Plated
Column Assembly, International
Handle Assembly, Left Hand, International
PRICE
15.11
8.51
1.73
89.39
15.88
380.94
130.42
130.42
19.21
19.21
66.78
16.18
49.50
8.29
Use 706-3417
9.93
22.13
22.13
15.49
14.37
9.79
12.59
3.19
36.62
33.37
24.27
15.62
95.47
16.74
Use 709-0651 & 7103404
16.05
1.34
159.56
159.56
87.33
87.33
11.36
30.28
30.28
NLA
524.74
43.55
63.29
9.80
Use 090-0551
2.97
NLA - 3/29/2012
57.27
32
PART NO.
710-2375
710-2376
710-2377
710-2382
710-2450
710-2503
710-2551
710-2553
710-2555
710-2557
710-2574
710-2667
710-2916
710-3081
710-3084
710-3400
710-3404
710-3405
710-3406
710-3408
710-3420
710-3422
711-3515
711-3516
711-3519
711-3523
711-3525
711-3529
711-3546
711-3551
711-3552
711-3561
711-3568
711-3569
711-3571
711-3572
711-3630
711-3666
711-3667
711-3668
711-3774
711-3788
711-3805
711-4510
711-4511
711-4696
711-4699
711-4824
DESCRIPTION
Horizontal Tie Bar, Adjustable, International
Vertical Adjustable bar, International
Engine Mount Bracket Attachment, International
Clutch Cable Assembly
Boss Knob, International
Hitch, International
Case Cover Bracket, International
Belt Cover, International
Fender, International
Engine Bracket, International
3/8-16 Jam Nut Plated
Throttle Control 39 1/2" Casing, International
1/4-20 x 1" Whizlock Screw
Capscrew 1/2" x 3 1/2" NC HH
3/8-16 x 2-3/4" HHCS Plated
Bracket Spacer
Spacer
Tie Bar - Left Hand
Tie Bar - Right Hand
Throttle Control - Casing
Bronze Bearing
Idler Arm Assembly
Curved Washer
5/16-18 x 1-1/2 Curved Head Screw
10-24 Hex Nut
Tine & Hub R.H. Outboard
Tine & Hub R.H. Inboard
Tine & Hub L.H. Inboard
Tine Shaft w/ Worm Wheel
Clutch Drum & Hub
Bronze Bushing
Bronze Bushing
Dirt Seal
Felt Washer Seal
Handlebar, Lower Right Hand
Handlebar, Lower Left Hand
Tine Spacer
Adapter Washer
Thrust Washer (Set of 2)
Thrust Needle Bearing
Clutch
Plastic Knob
Thrust Washer
Push Nut
Curved Drag Stake
Border/Edger Attachment
Dethatcher Attachment
Handlebar Grip
PRICE
22.13
14.39
15.28
37.84
Use 500-0051
79.50
4.95
46.38
29.58
12.91
0.46
36.79
0.95
Use 090-0133
1.51
1.34
20.31
29.16
29.16
41.47
11.57
41.01
8.29
9.50
0.32
61.48
61.48
61.48
102.65
35.32
15.36
16.88
23.45
9.68
63.74
63.74
17.10
17.77
16.98
18.24
55.12
14.00
11.57
11.99
23.26
*
*
15.73
33
PART NO.
711-5441
711-5519
711-6584
711-6776
712-0001
712-0002
712-0003
712-0006
712-0007
712-0009
712-0010
712-0014
712-0015
712-0016
712-0017
712-0018
712-0018-1
712-0019
712-0020
712-0022
712-0023
712-0024
712-0028
712-0029
712-0030
712-0034
712-0035
712-0036
712-0037
712-0038
712-0039
712-0040
712-0041
712-0041-1
712-0042
712-0043
712-0044
712-0045
712-0048
712-0049
712-0050
712-0053
712-0056
712-0060
712-0063
712-0065
712-0066
712-0067
DESCRIPTION
Thrust Washer
Throttle Trigger
Roller Bearing
Clutch Spring
Transmission
Gear Box
Engine Mount Weldment
Engine Mount Spacer
Rear Mount Weldment
LH Frame Rail
RH Frame Rail
Transmission Mount Plate
Drive Coupler
Front Rail Spacer
Metal Dirt Guard
PVC Material Dirt Guard
PVC Dirt Guard
Rear Tine Wheel Spacer
Drive Axle Weldment
Drive Sprocket
Shift Housing
Tine Idler Arm Weldment
Tine Engage Lever
Tine Lever Return Bracket
Shift Lever Weldment
Trans. Belt Release Weldment
LH Tine Shield Top
RH Tine Shield Top
LH Tine Skirt
RH Tine Skirt
Tine Shield Dirt Deflector
Tine Guard Flap
Hinge
Hinge with Holes
Lower Transmission Brackett
Tine Shield Top Brace
Inner Belt Guard
Rear Tine Bumper Weldment
LH Handle Bar Mount Bracket
RH Handle Bar Mount Bracket
RH Handle
RH Handle Mount Plate
Belt Guard Weldment
LH Handle
LH Handle Mount Plate
Trans. Shift Arm
Trans. Shift Rod
46 Pin #40 Chain
PRICE
11.62
28.44
46.27
13.12
Use 712-0186
514.68
254.24
50.55
82.39
118.34
114.37
92.39
57.92
15.23
49.69
10.93
NLA - 5/17/2013
20.43
90.93
40.02
65.82
101.41
93.15
38.03
145.60
89.45
70.26
70.26
65.76
65.76
60.37
68.70
16.77
28.57
39.92
44.21
56.61
229.52
40.43
40.43
77.10
43.51
208.33
77.10
43.51
44.28
44.28
14.94
34
PART NO.
712-0068
712-0069
712-0072
712-0073
712-0083
712-0084
712-0085
712-0086
712-0087
712-0090
712-0094
712-0095
712-0096
712-0103
712-0104
712-0114
712-0115
712-0118
712-0119
712-0120
712-0122
712-0123
712-0124
712-0125
712-0126
712-0135
712-0136
712-0138
712-0140
712-0144
712-0146
712-0147
712-0150
712-0151
712-0152
712-0155
712-0158
712-0159
712-0160
712-0161
712-0164
712-0165
712-0166
712-0176
712-0177
712-0184
712-0185
712-0186
DESCRIPTION
Lever Return Spring
Spring
Pneumatic Wheel
Pneumatic Wheel
Tine Engage Spring Arm
Tine Engage Guide Weldment
Weight Bar
Drag Bar
Rear Tine Tiller Clutch Assembly
Rear Tine Wheel Weights
Tine Skirt Blank
Engine Spacer
Top Housing Weldment
RH Wheel with Holes
LH Wheel with Holes
Spring
Idler Arm Weldment
Front Bottom Housing
Rear Bottom Housing
Belt Guard Bracket Weldment
Chain Tensioner Bar
Chain Tensioner Arm
Idler Pulley
Spring
57" Throttle Control
Idler Arm
LH Case with Lower Bearing
RH Case with Lower Bearing
Drag Bar Weldment
Engine Belt Release
O-Ring
Rear Tine Transmission
2 Belt Drive Upgrade Kit
LH Rear Tine Case Half Assembly
RH Rear Tine Case Half Assembly
Pinion Shaft
LH Tie Bar Rear Tine
RH Tie Bar Rear Tine
Right Angle Drive
Rt. Peerless Trnsmission
Transmission Shift Arm
Inner Race
Transmission Shift Rod
LH Case with Lower Bearing
RH Case with Lower Bearing
Clutch Cable
Rear Tine Transmission
Transmission
PRICE
10.66
10.56
86.77
86.77
50.55
45.75
80.23
Use 712-0140
27.33
67.85
25.22
60.68
218.86
97.38
97.38
12.95
Use 712-0150
78.81
114.01
92.00
54.29
45.71
12.60
10.89
38.93
14.21
65.74
65.74
53.64
46.55
1.18
Use 712-0185
236.34
185.01
185.01
218.18
22.13
22.13
394.07
330.61
44.29
23.73
7.73
65.74
65.74
34.22
651.20
387.22
35
PART NO.
800-0003
800-0004
800-0005
800-0007-3
800-0009
800-0010
800-0011
800-0012
800-0013
800-0015
800-0016
800-0021
800-0022
800-0024
800-0026
800-0031
800-0032
800-0043
800-0045
800-0046
800-0047
800-0049
800-0054
800-0055
800-0057
800-0059
800-0060
800-0064
800-0066
800-0067
800-0069
800-0070
800-0102
800-0108
800-0109L
800-0109R
800-0110
800-0111
800-0113
800-0114
800-0117
800-0119
800-0120
800-0124
800-0137
800-0145
800-0153
800-0197
DESCRIPTION
Rotor Plate
Rotor Shaft
Chipper Knife
Cover Plate
Top Plate
Scroll Assy.
Bar Screen
Baffle Plate
Screen & Baffle Rod
1" Screen
Hopper Assy.
Handle
Axle Assy.
Belt Guard
Push Type Tie Button
Pipe Spacer
Equipment cover
Bottom Discharge Baffle
Knit Bag
Bagging Kit
Belt guard
1/2" Screen
Handle
Chipper Plate Weldment
Rotor Weldment
Bottom Baffle
Bar Screen
Chipper Plate Weldment
Top Plate w/ Lip
Oil Check Plug/Seal
1/4" Screen
3/4" Screen
Hinge Base
Discharge Bottom
Left Discharge Deflector Side
Right Discharge Deflector Side
Discharge Deflector Cover
Discharge Deflector End
Belt Guard Assembly
Belt Guard Extension
Backer Plate
Top Plate Kit
Rotor Assy.
Shredder Hopper Weldment
Drive Side Weldment
Front Foot
Shredder Hopper Weldment
Blowback Support
PRICE
47.92
22.07
58.60
6.52
Use 800-0066
69.71
0.00
16.62
3.51
*
140.89
6.05
Use 800-0041
51.20
1.18
14.86
*
44.28
*
Use 800-0144
35.56
*
Use (2) 800-0021
Use 800-0064
110.96
36.99
*
73.29
47.00
8.80
*
*
57.43
48.77
44.26
44.26
49.50
15.81
51.97
14.15
15.53
63.38
233.24
Use 800-0153
Use 800-0233
23.57
173.70
22.20
36
PART NO.
800-0198
800-0199
800-0202
800-0217
800-0218
803-0006
803-0022
803-0023
803-0024
803-0025-1
803-0025-2
803-0025-4C
803-0025-5
803-0025-6
803-0025-7
803-0025-8
803-0025-9
804-0002
804-0004
804-0005
804-0008
804-0009
804-0016
804-0016-KIT
804-0018
804-0020
804-0021
804-0022
804-0023
804-0024
804-0025
804-0026
804-0031
804-0031P
804-0033
804-0035
804-0041
804-0042
804-0043
804-0044
804-0045
804-0046
804-0047
804-0048
804-0049
804-0050
804-0051
804-0054
DESCRIPTION
Blowback Shield
Clutch
Chipper Side Weldment
Balanced Rotor w/Knife
Rotor assy. w/ hammers
Rear Axle Assembly
Electric Starter Kit
1/4-20 U-Nut
Tie Rod
Wire Assy. Battery to Solenoid
Wire Assy. Wire to Ground
18RA-2577 T&B Terminal
Wire Assy. Switch B to Solenoid
Wire Assy. Switch S to Solenoid Lug
Wire Assy. Switch G to Solenoid Lug
Wire Assy. Solenoid End to Starter
Wire Assy. Switch M to Engine Ignition
Hopper Assy.
Housing Weldment, Engine Side
Inlet Housing
Shredder Plate Assy.
Shredder Plate Weldment
Chipper Knife
Knife Replacement Kit
Retaining Washer
5/8" Axle
Axle Spacer
10" Wheel
Shredder Screen
Screen Rod
Bumper Weldment
Bumper
Tube flange
Mounting Flange
Tube flange cover
Hopper Nose Weldment
Hopper Base
Hopper Sides
Hopper Front
Baffle
Hopper Shield
Kick Stand Assy.
Kick Stand Bracket
Leg Stand
J-Bolt
Spring
Discharge Cover
Hopper Baffle Weldment
PRICE
41.67
124.71
57.27
127.95
259.75
43.58
238.51
3.91
12.50
3.93
4.04
Use 020-0064
5.70
5.63
5.63
8.92
5.70
267.33
58.51
51.20
Use 804-0138 Kit
Use 804-0138 Kit
58.60
60.21
Use 704-0106
16.62
3.15
20.97
*
5.96
61.70
56.19
11.17
Use 804-0031
17.46
Use 804-0191
56.15
25.69
28.94
21.44
8.29
50.82
19.24
45.35
8.59
2.93
41.84
Use 804-0044
37
PART NO.
804-0055
804-0059
804-0060
804-0061
804-0064
804-0066-A
804-0067
804-0068
804-0069
804-0071
804-0078
804-0079
804-0082
804-0083
804-0131
804-0135
804-0137
804-0138
804-0139
804-0140
804-0141
804-0149
804-0171
804-0172
804-0178
804-0187
804-0191
804-0193
804-0194
804-0201
804-0202
804-0203
804-0204
804-0205
804-0206
804-0218
805-0003
805-0004
805-0006
805-0012
805-0013
805-0014
805-0015
805-0016
805-0017
805-0018
805-0020
805-0022
DESCRIPTION
Strap
Axle
Bumper Weldment
Bumper Tube
Chipper Chute Cover
Spacer - engine to housing
Axle Adapter Plate
Leaf Shredder-Chipper Vacuum Kit
4" ID x 10' Lg. Hose
Pick-up Snout
Vac kit handle
Vacuum Intake Weldment
Shredder Hopper Guard
Chipper Tube Guard
Flail pin
Anvil - LSC
Shredder Plate Assy.
Shredder Plate Kit
Shield Heat
Spacer Heat Shield
5/16-18 x 4 HHCS
LSC Engine Housing Weldment
Spacer
Bumper Weldment
LSC506 Poly Bag
Chipper Tube Assembly
Hopper Nose Weldment
Hopper Assembly
Shredder Hopper
Chipper Tube Weldment
Chipper Tube Cover
Kickstand
Baffle
Blowback Sheild Mount
Blowback Shield
Inlet Housing
Transmission
Snout
Pneumatic Wheel
Shredder Plate Weldment
Discharge Tube
Collection Bag
Shift Lever
Shift Bracket Weldment
Shift Cable
Clutch Cable
Idler Arm
Pin
PRICE
Use (2) 090-0502
13.20
38.70
7.17
10.18
9.00
4.84
*
104.49
60.60
52.69
72.27
81.95
77.17
Use 804-0019
21.43
233.74
233.82
41.58
4.48
3.98
69.11
10.21
90.37
70.52
81.92
129.24
267.33
148.06
87.45
9.06
68.29
40.72
2.08
38.35
51.21
297.14
Use 805-0096
71.02
Use 805-0147
Use 805-0131
Use 805-0189
10.81
7.53
49.65
41.16
46.83
11.68
38
PART NO.
805-0023
805-0032
805-0035
805-0039
805-0042
805-0046
805-0048
805-0052
805-0059
805-0060
805-0061
805-0064
805-0065
805-0080
805-0084
805-0090
805-0092
805-0093
805-0094
805-0096
805-0097
805-0098
805-0099
805-0101
805-0102
805-0104
805-0106
805-0111
805-0111-3
805-0112
805-0113
805-0114
805-0117
805-0118
805-0119
805-0120
805-0121
805-0122
805-0123
805-0125
805-0126
805-0127
805-0128
805-0129
805-0130
805-0131
805-0132
805-0139
DESCRIPTION
Spacer
Spacer Weldment
Bail
Belt Guide
Differential
Sprocket
Bottom Cover
Wheel Spacer
Swivel Bracket
Differential Sub Assembly
#40 Chain .5 Pitch x 24"
Idler Spring
Washer - Shift Lever
VCB Engine Housing Stamping
Handle Bar Weldment
Chipper Tube Weldment
Lower Housing Mounting Spacer
Knife
Bag Hanger Bracket
Snout
Vacuum Adapter
Handle Bar - Upper
Throttle Cable
Clutch Cable Assembly
Left Side Weldment
Right Side Weldment
Wheel Frame
Pivot Mount
Pivot Mount
Height Adjuster Handle
Height Adjuster Plate
Lower Handle Weldment
Shift Cable Bracket
Clamp Assembly
Bag Hanger Eyebolt
Bag Hanger Frame
Bottom Cover
Engine Base Weldment
Engine Base
Snout Flap
Flap Mounting Strip
Shift Lever
Snout - vacuum
Vacuum Kit
Upper Handle Bar
Discharge Tube
Discharge Shield
Snout Assy. w/ Flap
PRICE
8.28
37.24
27.35
14.37
144.73
26.89
9.50
11.70
21.20
135.54
15.95
25.13
2.54
40.42
102.74
Use 805-0216
11.58
Use 030-0197
13.12
Use 805-0139
Use 805-0338
79.13
Use 030-0385
29.16
39.16
39.16
Use 805-0260
Use 805-0111-3
9.87
Use 805-0260
Use 805-0260
44.59
16.57
16.56
5.31
Use 805-0352
22.89
Use 805-0260
60.60
16.05
10.98
1.68
Use 704-0117
*
58.59
128.75
10.70
143.39
39
PART NO.
805-0140
805-0144
805-0145
805-0147
805-0150
805-0152
805-0153
805-0153-1
805-0154
805-0156
805-0158
805-0160
805-0163
805-0164
805-0167
805-0168
805-0171
805-0179
805-0180
805-0181
805-0182
805-0214
805-0216
805-0217
805-0219
805-0242
805-0250
805-0252
805-0353
805-0254
805-0255
805-0260
805-0270
805-0273
805-0280
805-0282
805-0285
805-0286
805-0288
805-0302
805-0305
805-0311
805-0312
805-0315
805-0317
805-0318
805-0319
805-0321
DESCRIPTION
Snout Flap Kit
Caplugs
Shredder Plate Weldment
VCB Shredder Plate Upgrade Kit
Starter switch cover
Housing weldment - engine side
Shift rod
Shift rod
Transmission shift lever
Collar
Pivot arm weldment
Inner Shift Weldment
Shift Mount Weldment
Height Adjust Arm
Height Adjust. Crank
Battery box
Right side weldment
Spring
Battery hold down
Impeller spacer
Linkage arm
Lower Housing Mount Spacer
Chipper Tube Weldment
Idler Arm Weldment
Belt Guide
Front Wheel Frame Weldment
Height Adj. Base - VCB
Height Adj. Handle Weldment - VCB
VCB Engine Housing Weldment
Linkage, Height Adjustable
Wheel Frame
Height Adjust Kit
Hopper Weldment
Chipper Hopper Assembly
Housing Weldment, Engine Side
Knife Replacement Kit
Mount Strip
26" Foam Tape
Blowback Shield
Engine Base Weldment
Impeller Assembly Kit
Bracket, Snout Interlock
Interlock Contact
Spacer Weldment, Housing
Long Shift Arm Weldment
Switch, Plunger
Wire Harness, Interlock Switch
Discharge Chute
PRICE
55.65
0.58
Use 805-0148
Use 805-0305
18.02
67.98
41.52
41.52
7.33
20.63
44.20
19.26
44.43
27.29
60.73
36.26
43.83
12.10
36.26
13.67
8.61
11.95
57.05
Use 860-0041
14.37
54.84
15.99
25.63
65.91
23.15
50.96
58.89
72.94
87.29
65.91
62.63
6.92
10.12
6.51
78.43
155.07
26.65
5.76
33.33
44.20
16.86
35.57
128.74
40
PART NO.
805-0322
805-0323
805-0324
805-0325
805-0326
805-0328
805-0329
805-0330
805-0331
805-0336
805-0337
805-0338
805-0339
805-0340
805-0345
805-0346
805-0347
805-0349
805-0350
805-0352
805-0353
805-0391
807-0001
807-0002
807-0003
807-0004
807-0005
807-0006
807-0007
807-0008
807-0009
807-0012
807-0013
807-0014
807-0020
807-0025
807-0028
807-0029
807-0031
807-0032
807-0033
807-0034
807-0035
807-0036
807-0037
807-0038
807-0039
807-0040
DESCRIPTION
Adapter, Bag, Top
Adapter, Bag, Bottom
Bracket, Bag, Left
Bracket, Bag, Right
Carabiner
Battery Bracket
Cable, Battery, Positive
Cable, Battery, Negative
3 Prong Knob
Lower Housing Mounting Spacer
Spacer, Impeller
Adapter, Vacuum
Side Bag Hanger Frame
Frame, Bag Hanger, Top
Collection Bag Assembly
Discharge Chute Assembly
Vacuum Inlet Snout Assembly
VCB-CHP Hose Adapter Assy.
Complete Impeller Kit
Bag Hanger Frame Kit
VCB Engine Housing Weldment
Front Wheel Frame Weldment
Cutter Teeth - Straight
Cutter Teeth - 25 Degree
Cutter Teeth - 45 Degree
Pulley
Brake Rotor
Brake Caliper
Cutter Head Body
Cutter Head Cover
Drive Shaft Weldment
Belt
Wheel
Throttle Cable Assembly
Handle Bar Brace
Pivot Pin
Brake Cable Bracket
Idler Arm
Engine Side Guard
Open Side Guard
Kill Switch Wire Assembly
Clutch
Brake Cable Assembly
Full Clevis
Brake Handle
Kill Switch
Belt Guard - Engine
Belt Guard - Head
PRICE
16.31
20.49
18.91
13.10
4.49
23.54
15.88
15.88
1.33
8.51
8.76
46.83
22.00
33.51
133.94
147.18
143.39
12.89
155.17
49.39
65.91
54.36
*
*
*
65.91
67.18
99.96
169.73
113.51
154.72
52.17
96.32
Use 807-0076
84.67
39.81
14.58
28.03
14.60
NLA 3/6/2013
10.14
326.24
44.19
7.76
51.91
27.91
Use 807-0082
NLA 2/12/2015
41
PART NO.
807-0056
807-0057
807-0058
807-0059
807-0060
807-0061
807-0063
807-0064
807-0068
807-0070
807-0076
807-0084
807-0091
807-0092
807-0093
807-0095
807-0097
807-0101
807-0104
807-0107
807-0108
807-0109
807-0110
807-0111
807-0114
807-0115
807-0116
807-0117
807-0118
807-0119
807-0120
807-0121
807-0122
807-0123
807-0124
807-0125
807-0126
807-0127
807-0128
807-0129
807-0130
807-0131
807-0132
807-0133
807-0134
807-0135
807-0136
807-0137
DESCRIPTION
Clevis Pin 5/16" x 2" Lg.
Clevis Pin 1/4" x 7/8" Lg.
Axle
Axle Locking Collar
Wheel Spacer
Spacer
Belt Guard Bracket - Engine
Belt Guard Bracket - Head
Handle Weldment
Cutter Head Complete
Throttle Cable
Allen Wrench
Belt guard bracket - engine
Grinding Wheel
Flap Wheel
Kill switch wire assy.
Locking Collar
Machine Base Weldment
Cutter Head Support Weldment
Kickstand Assembly
Kickstand Bracket Weldment
Kick Guard
Handle Mount Plate
Adjustment Plate
Bail Arm
Throttle Plate
Clutch Control
Clutch Plate
Idler Bracket
Cable End Support
Throttle Control
Brake Plate
Brake Cable End Mount
Clutch Washer
Belt Guard Weldment
Guard Side Plate
Cutter Head End
Engine End
Inner Guard
Guard Mount - Cutter End
Guard Mount - Engine End
Bumper Tube
Bumper Strap
Handle Support
Drive Side Guard
Engine Side Guard
Open Side Guard
Axle
PRICE
2.97
1.45
66.87
14.68
24.00
11.21
8.30
8.43
247.47
*
NLA 3/21/2014
8.72
31.41
*
*
14.76
35.72
Use 807-0162
259.17
169.55
95.16
50.55
57.58
41.32
45.23
27.63
43.42
56.44
45.52
42.20
NLA
73.31
28.13
0.32
258.29
134.85
62.91
65.90
40.98
68.76
36.56
42.01
71.66
77.03
29.68
14.60
38.35
122.37
42
PART NO.
807-0140
807-0141
807-0143
807-0146
807-0153
807-0154
807-0156
807-0157
807-0159
807-0162
807-0208
807-0231
807-0235
807-16202
807-16203
807-16205
807-16208
807-16209
807-16241
807-16249
807-16251
807-16256
807-16260
807-16261
807-16262
807-16263
807-16264
807-16265
807-16299
807-16314
807-16320
807-16328
807-16356
807-18105
807-5001002
807-5000408
807-5001002
807-72646
850-0002
850-0003
850-0010
850-0012
850-0016
850-0017
850-0019
850-0020
850-0021
850-0022
DESCRIPTION
Clutch Plate - Clutch
Clutch Plate - Engine
Cutter Head Assy. w/ Shaft & Brg.
Operator Presence Handle Weldment
Throttle Cable
Kickstand Bracket
Leg Weldment
Kickstand Assy.
Cutter Teeth Set
Stump Cutter Base Weldment
Clutch Brake
5H520 Kevlar Belt
MSC Cutter Head Kit
Cutting Wheel Assembly
Idler Main Drive
Electric Clutch
Idler Pulley
Belt
Clutch Toggle Switch
Cable
Pillow Block Bearing
Cutter Shaft
Threaded Tooth Pocket
Counter Bore Tooth Pocket
Pocket Bolt
Straight Tooth
Right Hand Tooth
Left Hand Tooth
Spacer
Ball Joint
Idler Pulley Bearing
Gauge Wheel Assembly
Cutter Wheel
Belt
Lug Nut
1/2-12 x 1" Shoulder Bolt
Lug Nut
Tach/Hour Meter
Replacement Cap
Pivot Pin Assy.
Engine Plate
Hitch Weldment
4' Cls 1 Safety Chain w/1 S Hook
3/16 Quick Link
Rocker Switch
Seal Kit
Repair Kit
Wire Harness
PRICE
51.60
54.10
551.96
10.01
51.48
46.02
60.21
130.64
*
429.19
189.51
40.29
*
236.88
55.55
1146.86
100.97
100.05
32.57
154.71
55.00
201.79
55.66
55.66
22.17
35.16
35.16
34.72
12.49
45.01
14.06
107.99
252.54
45.28
4.82
9.12
4.82
185.99
43.83
51.72
81.45
176.34
32.08
15.51
20.15
36.84
143.14
37.51
43
PART NO.
850-0024
850-0025
850-0042
850-0045
850-0047
850-0048
850-0049
850-0050
850-0051
850-0053
850-0056
850-0059
850-0069
850-0070
850-0075
850-0081
850-0085
850-0086
850-0087
850-0088
850-0092
850-0093
850-0097
850-1039
850-1058
850-1071
850-1148
850-1171
850-1172
850-1175
850-1202
850-1203
850-1203B
850-1204
850-1205
850-1226
850-1322
850-1357
850-1392
850-1393
850-1394
850-1395
850-1396
850-1397
850-1459
850-1460
850-1705
850-1707
DESCRIPTION
Coupler - Motor to Axle
Axle Drive Side SP
Auger Adapter
2 Bolt Flange Mount
Small Pivot Tube Gusset
Pivot Tube - Self-Propelled
Main Frame Tube
Main Frame Gusset
Self-Propelled Frame Weldment
Center Tube Weldment
Handle Weldment
Push Frame Weldment
Handle Tightener
Control Lever
Lower Handle Weldment
Control Rod
8" Weld on Shank Plate
12" Weld on Shank Plate
Haldex Hi-Lo Pump
Drive Motor
Directional Control Valve
Clamp
2-Stage Upgrade Kit
Stop Switch
Bushing, 1/4" x 5/16"
Kit, Seal Hydraulic Motor
Mount, Motor 1.375"
Bushing, 3/16" x 5/16"
Eyelet, Control Rod
Bearing Kit
Element, Return Filter
Filter, Return w/ Filler Cap
Seal Kit
Spring, Pivot Pin
Pin, Expansion
Breather, Return
Pin, Ring .5" x 1.5" w/Cable and Cotter Pin
Rubr - Lock 4' Lengths
Extension 2 x 24 Flighted
Extension 4 x 24 Flighted
Extension 6 x 24 Flighted
Extension 8 x 24 Flighted
Extension 10 x 24 Flighted
Extension 12 x 24 Flighted
Breather Side Cover
Filter Hydraulic Cap ( # 043.002.1 )
Mount, Hydraulic Motor
Plate, Engine Mount
PRICE
65.27
69.60
152.09
147.11
272.39
295.90
328.62
334.84
1522.29
273.40
870.18
Use 850-0200
27.95
68.21
179.81
24.62
52.74
61.72
563.69
562.40
227.44
42.13
1240.07
17.63
4.00
87.45
18.32
4.80
42.66
51.89
57.83
Use 030-0494
35.75
14.58
1.32
25.29
21.67
14.58
154.88
182.85
211.43
234.43
260.23
273.50
28.91
Use 850-1459
68.21
80.36
44
PART NO.
850-1708
850-1709
850-1710
850-1716
850-1717
850-1718
850-1729
850-1740
850-1913
850-1976
850-1978
850-1979
850-1987
850-1988
850-1989
850-2210
850-2322
850-2335
850-2500
850-2502
850-2503
850-2840
850-2843
850-2844
850-2845
850-2847
850-2849
850-2891
850-2910
850-2917
850-2920
850-2921
850-2922
850-2924
850-2926
850-2929
850-3049
850-3609
850-3614
850-3623
850-3649
850-3650
850-3801
850-3870
850-4164
850-4176
850-4181
850-4235
DESCRIPTION
Handle, Control
Weldment, Connecter Rod
Handle, Tightener "T" .625"
Adapter, Hydraulic Motor
Washer, Adapter Auger
Weldment, Auger Shaft
Strainer, Y .5" Hydraulic Oil
Pin, .437" Motor Plate
Clasp, Spring
Eye, Terminal Cable
Cable, Control 108"
Joint, Ball Quick Release
Hair Pin
Pin, Snap .5"
Cable Coated 6"
Chain, Sash # 35
Clevis, Hook
Handle, Tightener "T" .5"
Washer, Adapter
Shaft, Adapter
Adapter, Hydraulic Motor
Mount, Hydraulic Pump
Engine Mount Cover
Filler/Breather w/ Dipstick
Strainer, Suction Tank Mtd. 100 Mesh
Insert, BF3 Mount
Breather, Tank .75"
Weldment, Cradle w/ Tank
Pipe Cap
Weldment, Handle
1/2" Plug
Mount, Hydraulic Motor
Control Rod
Clamp Weldment
Handle Tightener
Control Lever
Engine Plate (Honda)
Valve, 4-Way Relief
Selector Valve, 6 Way
Control Valve, 4-Way with Relief
Hub
Adapter, Hydraulic Motor
Pin, Ring w/Cable Assembly
Engine Plate (B&S)
Weldment, Handle 1997
Pin, Pivot .5"
Pin, Cradle .63"
Wire Harness
PRICE
79.09
58.88
38.78
124.30
26.01
242.55
97.41
18.30
13.98
13.98
135.59
21.19
Use 090-0657
Use 090-0549
15.91
19.26
23.12
38.08
35.44
158.67
173.25
100.42
11.51
59.01
62.53
9.64
43.63
1002.56
13.01
1002.56
3.42
90.40
22.22
98.01
60.00
Use 850-0070
Use 850-0010
200.51
317.48
232.70
136.84
Use 850-6000
48.50
Use 850-0010
1002.56
29.38
24.09
33.54
45
PART NO.
850-4286
850-4792
850-4794
850-4812
850-4866
850-4987
850-4996
850-4997
850-4998
850-5000
850-5002
850-5003
850-5493
850-6001
850-6003
850-6084
850-6102
850-6108
850-6109
850-6110
850-6111
850-6115
850-6120
850-6121
850-6164
850-7031
850-7051
850-7057
850-7084
850-7085
850-7087
850-7098
850-7099
850-8276
850-8287
850-8289
850-8290
850-8297
850-8300
850-8303
850-8305
850-8306
850-9014
850-9017
850-9018
850-9024
850-9025
850-9028
DESCRIPTION
Oil Drain Assembly
Stop, Motor
Guard, Right Hand
Guard, Left Hand
Side Guard Weldment (price for set of 4)
Base Weldment - Push
Mount, Hydraulic Motor
Bracket, Pin Handle
Pivot Pin
Base Weldment - Self-Propelled
Handle Weldment
Cradle & Tank Weldment
Weldment, Hitch 1999
Adapter Hyd. Mtr. w/ Keyed Shaft
Sleeve
Hydraulic Motor
Wheel Motor
Seal, Ember
Seal,Shaft
Seal, Silver
Seal, Gold
Motor, Hydraulic 5,000 Lbs..
Shaft, Hydraulic Motor
Shaft, Motor
Motor, Hydraulic 12 Cubic Inch
Adapter, 90Deg. SAE O-Ring
Adapter, 90Deg. O-Ring
Adapter, Motor Port
Adapter, Control Valve
Adapter, 90Deg. O-Ring
Adapter, 90Deg. Swivel
Adapter, Oil Drain (Honda)
Adapter, Oil Drain (B&S)
18" Hose, Pump to Tank
66" Hose, Pump to Control Valve
32" Hose, Selector Valve to Auger Motor
38" Hose, Selector Valve to Auger Motor
65" Hose, Selector Valve to Wheel Motor
24" Hose, Selector Valve to Control Valve
90" Hose, Filter to Control Valve
30" Hose, Control Valve to Motor
36" Hose, Control Valve to Motor
Coupling, Hyd. Pump .5" x .125"
Coupling, Hyd. Pump 1" x .25"
Urethane Coupling Insert
Pump Hydraulic
Pump Hydraulic 2-Stage
Pump Hydraulic
PRICE
29.75
52.48
42.41
42.41
239.48
1372.42
141.15
41.19
21.49
639.82
NLA
933.42
300.75
273.93
9.64
518.09
Use 850-0219
11.98
23.60
8.78
8.78
1832.64
185.81
224.57
Use 850-6084
21.19
33.72
9.64
19.26
17.66
17.66
51.97
14.45
62.32
63.97
35.10
Use 850-8306
50.32
45.95
57.35
42.22
45.86
36.99
36.99
34.92
Use 850-9028
874.21
550.55
46
PART NO.
850-9056
850-9263
850-9284
850-9285
850-9286
850-9293
850-9305
850-9361
850-9362
860-0001
860-0002
860-0007
860-0008
860-0017
860-0018
860-0019
860-0020
860-0021
860-0025
860-0026
860-0029
860-0031
860-0032
860-0033
860-0034
860-0035
860-0036
860-0038
860-0041
860-0043
860-0044
860-0045
860-0049
860-0051
860-0052
860-0058
860-0059
860-0100
860-0102
860-0103
900-0005
900-0010
900-0011
900-0012
900-0016
900-0023
900-0040
900-0045
DESCRIPTION
Loom, .25" Wire Corrugated
Connector, Male Bullet 16-14
Axle, Stub 1 x 8.5 3/4 - 16 UNF
Coupler, Quick Lock 1.87" Ball SAE - 1
Coupler, Quick Lock 2" Ball
Wheel Idler
Drive Wheel
Connector, Male Bullet 12-10
Connector Female Bullet 16-14
22" Main Shaft
18" Main Shaft
Housing Weldment - 22"
Housing Weldment - 18"
Height Adjust Weldment - 22"
Height Adjust Weldment - 18"
Height Adjust Linkage
Inner Belt Guard Weldment
Handle
Height Adjust Base
Height Adjust Lever Weldment
Outer Belt Guard
Bail Weldment - 18" Dethatcher
Discharge Flap - 18"
Discharge Flap Mount Strip - 18"
Discharge Flap - 22"
Discharge Flat Mount Strip - 22"
Handle
Bail Weldment - 22" Dethatcher
Idler Weldment - Dethatcher
RH Handle Mount Bracket
LH Handle Mount Bracket
Foam Handle - 22" Dethatcher
Engine to Belt Guard Spacer
Handle Mount Bkt. Weldment
Dethatching Blade
Handle, 22" Dethatcher
Short Height Adj. Linkage
Power Brush
Power Brush Axle
Power Brush Front Axle Weldment
Scroll Assy.
Baffle Plate
Knife
Wear Plate
Chipper Disc Weldment
Chipper Disc
Cover Plate
Top Plate
PRICE
1.83
1.59
39.49
186.61
84.85
109.22
104.84
2.39
2.39
121.89
115.56
150.94
143.22
40.03
30.26
17.63
42.93
70.63
17.83
37.14
45.23
49.50
31.78
16.01
39.03
16.32
Use 860-0058
49.78
19.55
15.00
15.00
11.94
11.20
21.23
44.23
72.51
20.56
40.57
14.27
24.62
78.97
27.74
Use 913-0259
Use 913-0341
270.32
85.28
16.77
24.91
47
PART NO.
900-0062
900-0071-1
900-0073
900-0074
900-0075
900-0076
900-0083
900-0084
900-0085
900-0086
900-0087
900-0092
900-0096
900-0097
900-0100-1
900-0100-2
900-0100-3
900-0100-4
900-0102
900-0103-1
900-0108
900-0109
900-0111
900-0115
900-0116
900-0117
900-0118
900-0133
900-0148
900-0149
900-0203
900-0204
900-0207
900-0208
900-0209L
900-0209R
900-0210
900-0211
900-0212
900-0213
900-0214
900-0215
900-0216
900-0223
900-0229
900-0234
900-0235
900-0239
DESCRIPTION
Rotor
Rotor Blade Inspection Hatch
Flex Guard
Cable Tie
Wear Plate
Knife
Rotor Weldment (9P)
Rotor Weldment (12P)
Hammer Rod
Side Plate Assy. LH (12P)
Side Plate RH (12P)
Idler Spacer
Drive Side Plate
Chipper Side Plate Weldment
Hammer Rod
Hammer Rod
Hammer Rod
Hammer Rod
Belt Guard
Universal Metal Clip
Battery Pack
Electric Start Kit
Voltage Regulator
Bottom Discharge Baffle Panel
Bagging Kit
Rotor Assy. Complete
Chipper Plate Weldment
Bar Screen
Rotor Assembly w/ Hammers
12P Chute Assembly w/ Bearing
Shredder Hopper
Chipper Hopper
Inner Belt Guard Plate
Discharge Bottom
Left Discharge Deflector Side
Right Discharge Deflector Side
Discharge Deflector Cover
Discharge Deflector End
Plunger Switch
Switch to Engine Grounding Wire
Switch to Unit Grounding Wire
Belt Guard Assembly
Safety Bolt Assy.
Backer Plate
Chipper Plate & Chute Weldment
Chip Plate / Chute / Hopper Assy.
Belt Guard Assembly
Chipper Hopper Kit
PRICE
Use 900-0084
5.38
20.74
0.63
Use 913-0341
Use 030-0498
152.02
166.51
Use 900-0100-3
Use 900-0064
Use 900-0065
2.76
61.87
181.84
20.12
20.12
20.12
26.56
68.59
7.91
39.76
190.81
45.55
63.60
*
Use 900-0148
Use 900-0234
*
282.68
99.24
Use 900-0342
160.53
25.54
48.77
44.26
44.26
51.28
16.15
23.42
10.12
10.12
141.97
17.72
16.62
Use 900-0336
238.59
95.89
116.97
48
PART NO.
900-0241
900-0243
900-0248
900-0249
900-0250
900-0252
900-0253
900-0320
900-0332
900-0335
900-0336
900-0339
900-0348
900-0353
908-0004
908-0005
908-0006
908-0008
DESCRIPTION
Discharge Chute Assy.
Chipper Disk - Balanced
Shredder Hopper
Axle Bracket
Axle Weldment
Tow Beam
12PHT Conversion Kit
Top Plate
Battery Box
Battery Kit
Chipper Plate & Chute Weldment
Battery Box
Drive Side Plate
Top Plate
Handle Left Side
Handle Right Side
Handle Tie Rod
Engine Base Brace
908-0018
Axle Assy.
908-0019
908-0020
908-0021
908-0029
908-0030
908-0032
908-0034
908-0036
908-0037
908-0038
908-0039
Shield Bracket
Engine Base
Engine Base
Tow Hitch
Pull Handle
Front Axle
Handle
Left Handle
Right Handle
Engine Base (9P/12P Series)
Engine Base (9PT/12PT Series)
908-0043
Axle Assembly
908-0048
908-0060
908-0062
908-0065
908-0070
908-0072
908-0078
908-0080
908-0081
909-0007
909-0008
909-0012
909-0014
909-0015
909-0016
910-0003
Axle (Rear)
Axle Bracket
Engine Base
Flex Guard
Support Bracket
Engine Base Brace
Belt Tensioner Weldment
Engine Base Weldment
Engine Base Weldment
Upper Support Bkt.
Support Leg Mtg. Bkt.
Idler Sheave F-3213
Idler Bracket
Belt Tensioner Arm
Idler Sheave P-5222
Scroll Weldment
PRICE
217.90
221.14
167.27
26.11
76.62
89.70
379.33
38.16
44.13
100.98
170.56
35.57
61.86
38.16
Use 908-0036
Use 908-0037
5.50
Use 908-0072
Use (1) 908-0048 (2)
908-0060
Use 908-0023
Use 908-0038
Use 908-0039
69.52
19.54
55.89
21.16
50.02
50.02
Use 908-0081
Use 908-0080
Use (1) 908-0048 (2)
908-0060
34.99
23.84
78.72
NLA
34.75
11.73
9.65
83.74
83.74
31.81
41.47
37.27
42.72
16.94
25.83
181.02
49
PART NO.
910-0006
910-0009
910-0012
910-0013
910-0014
910-0015
910-0016
910-0020
910-0022
910-0024
910-0039
910-0044
910-0045
910-0051
910-0052
910-0053
910-0056
910-0058
911-0003
911-0007
911-0010
911-0011
911-0016
911-0025
911-0026
911-0028
911-0029
911-0033
911-0034
911-0035
911-0036
911-0038-1
911-0038-2
911-0039
911-0041
911-0043
911-0044
911-0045
911-0046
911-0046-1
911-0046-2
911-0046-3
911-0046-4
911-0046-5
911-0046-6
911-0046-7
911-0047
911-0048
DESCRIPTION
Chipper Side Weldment
Top Plate
Rotor Weldment
Hammer Rod
Hammer Spacer 1-1/64"
Hammer Spacer 19/32"
Rotor Assembly
Chipper Disc Balanced
Chipper Chute Plate Weldment
Shredder Hopper
Chipper Hopper
Wear Plate
Engine Base Weldment
Baffle Weldment
Hopper Shield
Chipper Hopper Blowback Shield
Drive Side Plate Weldment
SC150 Screen & Baffle Rod
Scroll Assy.
Screen Assy., 1-1/4"
Knife, Chipper
Right Side Plate Weldment
Chipper Side Plate Assy.
Fender Assy.
Top Plate
Hopper Assy., Shredder
Hopper Assy., Chipper
Baffle Assy.
Flex Guard, Hopper
Stand Assy.
Screen & Baffle Rod
Battery Cable, Positive (Red)
Battery Cable, Negative (Black)
Wire Lug
Wire Lug
Belt 5L420
Battery
Battery Hold Down
Clutch
Retaining Ring
Pulley Assy.
Hub Assy.
Shoe
Spring
Bearing
Internal Retaining Ring
Sheave
SDS Bushing
PRICE
189.11
42.21
218.82
44.03
2.19
1.87
315.35
272.65
177.84
218.13
103.93
27.49
Use 910-0061
48.26
47.09
26.98
65.77
12.21
172.36
*
Use 030-0500
Use 911-0104
Use 911-0138
Use 930-2122
52.48
271.90
Use 911-0107
52.71
57.43
48.08
15.49
29.42
29.97
12.10
16.51
32.92
118.51
47.33
380.31
10.36
209.11
151.05
Use 911-0236-1
13.45
111.07
13.30
Use 030-0211
46.69
50
PART NO.
911-0049
911-0050
911-0051
911-0054
911-0055
911-0056
911-0062
911-0064
911-0069
911-0070
911-0075
911-0077
911-0078
911-0079
911-0080
911-0081
911-0095
911-0101
911-0102
911-0107
911-0135
911-0139
911-0142
911-0143
911-0144
911-0151
911-0152
911-0163
911-0164
911-0169
911-0175
911-0176
911-0177
911-0178
911-0179
911-0182
911-0183
911-0184
911-0185
911-0189
911-0190
911-0191
911-0206
911-0210
911-0213
911-0214
911-0215
911-0216
DESCRIPTION
Retaining Bar, Shredder
Tie Rod Assy.
Clutch Spacer
Bar Screen
Wear Plate
Trailer Hitch
Hold Down, Chipper Hopper
Rotor Assembly
Light Kit
Axle Assy.
Water Resistant Fitted Cover
1-1/4" x 3" Lg. Pipe Nipple Blk.
1-1/4" NPT 90 Degree Elbow
U-Bolt 5/16-18 x 1-3/4" x 2-1/2"
5/16" x 1" x 7-7/8" Lg. Sponge Rubber
5/16" x 1" x 14" Lg. Sponge Rubber
Housing Assembly
Nipple 1" Sch. 40 x 2"
1" Sch. 40 x 90 Degree Elbow
Chipper Hopper Kit
Rotor Weldment
Bushing 1-7/16"
Trailer Frame Assy.
Mounting Bolt
Chipper Chute Side Weldment
Drive Side Plate
Chipper Side Plate
Flywheel Assy.
Chipper Hopper
Frame
Leg / Stand
Three Point Bar LH
Three Point Bar RH
Cross Plate
Mount Bar Weldment
Brace LH
Brace RH
Lower Shaft
Idler Bracket
Idler Arm
Belt Guard
C-Washer
Mount Bar
Axle/fender mtg. brackets
Battery box
L - Bracket, Belt Guard
Z - Bracket, Belt Guard
C - Bracket, Belt Guard
PRICE
15.47
21.76
7.94
*
Use 913-0342
Use 913-0119
5.30
429.91
*
105.04
*
9.32
10.84
9.61
6.50
6.50
102.82
5.35
14.28
149.55
292.23
51.64
728.29
12.32
200.36
70.18
200.38
314.86
Use 913-0375
340.77
67.96
45.19
45.19
48.32
66.33
52.19
52.19
107.59
65.86
32.08
52.93
21.95
12.26
59.89
54.27
16.00
22.96
21.89
51
PART NO.
911-0219
911-0220
911-0221
911-0228
911-0229
911-0232
911-0236
911-0236-1
911-0236-2
911-0236-3
911-0236-5
911-0240
911-0248
911-0249
911-0250
911-0251
911-0265
911-0267
911-0268
911-0272
911-0273
911-0275
911-0282
911-0293
911-0294
911-0295
911-0296
911-0297
911-0298
911-0300
911-0302
911-0305
911-0306
911-0307
911-0310
911-0311
912-2101
912-2102
912-2108
912-2109
912-2203
912-2204
912-2209
912-2210-1
912-2215
912-2216
912-2218
912-2220
DESCRIPTION
Hitch Arm
Hitch tube weldment
Mounting Plate - Hitch Arm
Neg. battery cable assy.
U-Bolt, 3/8-16 x 3
Battery hold down
Clutch
Shoe
Drum Assy.
Hub assy.
Spring, Clutch
Inner belt guard
Belt guard weldment
Spacer
Battery
Wear Plate
Chipper Disk - Balanced
Chipper Disc w/ Knife
Chipper Chute Plate Weldment
L Bracket
Chipper Chute
Base Weldment
Belt guard
Frame weldment
Leg / Stand
TPH Mount Bracket
Center Brace
Lower Shaft
Idler Arm
Belt Guard Weldment
Upper Support Weldment
Engine Base Weldment
Engine Brace
Long Base Belt Guard
Top Belt Guard
Front Belt Buard
Hammer Spacer Set (56 spacers)
Hammer Set (48 hammers)
Tail & Directional Light Kit
Dolly Wheel Jack Kit
Chute Side Panel Weldment
Left Side Weldment
Knife Gauge
Shredder Hopper Lid w/Hinge Weldment
Individual Hammer
Hammer Spacer - Small
Hammer Spacer - Large
Wear Plate
PRICE
45.89
74.97
21.59
47.88
9.82
36.26
429.15
56.17
164.91
151.05
Use 030-0202-5
41.87
137.78
18.12
84.18
41.35
Use 911-0267
357.42
200.39
9.37
109.62
97.69
69.51
190.69
44.75
38.00
29.71
43.18
37.85
39.86
25.34
97.71
14.40
69.87
46.52
55.74
152.03
171.10
179.22
115.91
457.21
258.46
Use 030-0384
52.69
6.45
8.76
8.76
44.23
52
PART NO.
912-2221
912-2224
912-2227
912-2233
912-2241
912-2305
912-2318
912-2319
912-2320
912-2346
912-2347
912-2353
912-2401
912-2405
912-2406
912-2407
912-2415
912-2500
912-2503
912-2504
912-2601
912-2601-H
912-2601-L
912-2601-R
912-2644
912-2644-2
912-2644-3
912-2644-4
912-2644-5
912-2644-7
912-2644-8
912-2644-9
912-3005
912-3006
912-3008
912-3009
912-3014
912-3015
912-3018
912-3019
912-3502
912-3506
912-3510
912-3519
912-3520
912-3523
912-3524
912-3526
DESCRIPTION
Chipper Knife
Access Door
Inner Belt Guard
Flywheel Deflector (chipper chute side)
Flywheel Deflector (drive pulley side)
Wear Plate Support
Hammer Rod
Rubber Flap - Chipper Hopper
Rubber Flap - Shredder Hopper
Screen Lock Rod
Clutch Lever
Screen Pivot Rod
A Frame Weldment
Discharge Deflector Weldment w/Pin & Spring
Rotor Weldment
Hammer Rod Weldment
Heavy Duty Spring Latch
Rotor Assembly
Shredder Hopper Assy.
Chipper Hopper Assy.
Axle - Flex Ride
Hub
L.H. Flex Axle
R.H. Flex Axle
Clutch
Drum
Hub Assy.
Shoe
Spring - Green
Internal Retaining Ring
Spring
Button
Eng. Adj. Bolt Weldment
Clutch Retainer w/Bolt
Chipper Hopper Assy. (no flap)
Shredder Hopper Assy. (no flap)
Plate
Belt Guard Weldment
Rear Scroll Weldment
Front Scroll Weldment
Coupler A-Frame
Battery Hold Down
Belt guard weldment
Tongue Jack
Foot Plate w/Hardware
Deflector Flap
Caster
Inner Belt Guard
PRICE
96.70
16.28
20.47
58.62
58.06
68.13
35.96
43.76
67.68
33.85
16.04
29.03
902.46
77.04
696.80
50.10
32.83
1024.87
626.73
694.43
431.23
82.87
248.04
248.04
711.04
359.58
439.53
185.18
13.45
26.19
9.68
3.10
23.91
40.99
663.22
562.08
11.26
309.56
142.66
209.96
73.62
20.07
351.78
67.56
16.15
16.41
64.78
20.67
53
PART NO.
913-0006
913-0007
913-0008
913-0012
913-0013
913-0019
913-0021
913-0022
913-0023
913-0024
913-0026
913-0028
913-0029
913-0034
913-0035
913-0042
913-0044
913-0045
913-0047
913-0053
913-0054
913-0056
913-0058
913-0059
913-0066
913-0071
913-0075
913-0078
913-0079
913-0085
913-0086
913-0089
913-0090
913-0094
913-0095
913-0096
913-0097
913-0098
913-0106
913-0112
913-0124
913-0202
913-0203
913-0206
913-0209
913-0210
913-0217
913-0218
DESCRIPTION
Tow beam
Tow beam hitch plate - straight
Tow beam hitch plate - bent
Drive side plate weldment
Chipper side plate weldment
Scroll weldment
Scroll Tube
Flywheel shaft
Deflector
Belt guard assy.
Mounting Bracket
Mounting Bracket
Stand Weldment
Drive side plate weldment
Chipper side plate weldment
Scroll weldment
Belt tightener
Positive battery cable
Negative battery cable
Gas tank mtg. bracket
Belt tightener
Belt guard mtg. bracket
Belt guard mtg. bracket
Pos. battery cable assy.
Pull Handle Kit
Tow Beam Stand Kit
Hand grip
Battery box
Battery hold down
Belt guard
Battery
Tow Beam
Axle
Flywheel Weldment
Flywheel Assy.
Belt Guard Assy.
Positive Battery Cable
Negative Battery Cable
Tow Beam
Parts Box
Battery Box
Battery Hold Down
Battery Spacer
Tail Light Mount Bracket
Knife Replacement Kit
Access Cover
Battery Hold Down
Trailer Hitch
PRICE
58.20
20.78
30.48
60.98
Use 913-0416
104.58
9.79
Use 913-0239
50.63
Use 913-0096
9.94
10.35
42.64
60.98
145.55
91.28
28.87
44.70
44.70
41.16
24.72
Use 913-0327
Use 913-0328
44.70
*
33.91
2.76
54.27
Use 913-0202
63.56
108.63
58.20
22.08
159.31
225.77
65.16
11.65
Use 030-0555
58.20
95.22
43.12
6.67
33.77
43.51
Use 913-0262
24.34
23.23
62.53
54
PART NO.
913-0223
913-0224
913-0231
913-0236
913-0239
913-0240
913-0241
913-0248
913-0252
913-0253
913-0258
913-0259
913-0260
913-0261
913-0262
913-0263
913-0266
913-0269
913-0270
913-0271
913-0279
913-0283
913-0284
913-0289
913-0293
913-0294
913-0296
913-0300
913-0302
913-0303
913-0304
913-0307
913-0310
913-0311
913-0312
913-0313
913-0314
913-0325
913-0327
913-0328
913-0332
913-0333
913-0334
913-0335
913-0341
913-0342
913-0343
913-0345
DESCRIPTION
Negative Battery Cable
Belt Guard
Frame
Scroll Weldment
Flywheel Shaft
L Bracket - Basic Machine
Belt Tightner
Discharge Chute Weldment
Swivel Base
Swivel Top Weldment
Deflector
Knife Replacement Kit
Knife Replacement Kit
Knife Replacement Kit
D&T Knife Replacement Kit
Knife Replacement Kit
Positive Battery Cable
Bolt Bag
Knife
Chipper Disk
Chipper Side Plate Weldment
Two Piece Discharge Chute Weldment
Discharge Chute Assy.
Frame Weldment
Support Legs
Mounting Bracket
Brace
Drive Shaft
Spring Mounting Bracket
Belt Guard
Upper Mount Pin
Frame Weldment
11" Drive Shaft
Upper Spacer
Lower Spacer
Parts Box
Bolt Bag
Wear Plate
L Bracket
Z Bracket Weldment
Belt Guard Replacement Kit
Belt Guard Replacement Kit
Flywheel Shaft
Frame Weldment
Wear Plate Kit
Wear Plate Kit
Belt Tensioner Weldment
Scroll Weldment
PRICE
9.44
80.92
Use 913-0446
Use 913-0410
Use 913-0334
Use 913-0327
26.96
Use 913-0284
36.89
113.46
47.52
65.47
67.98
63.54
112.70
110.24
27.29
17.11
Use 030-0500
277.84
149.76
214.55
174.88
302.22
43.44
36.05
50.25
51.50
11.19
98.37
19.84
302.59
31.29
2.83
2.83
198.78
26.35
24.48
16.00
22.55
85.33
94.20
Use 913-0408
76.22
26.32
26.32
Use 913-0437
57.84
55
PART NO.
913-0350
913-0356
913-0361
913-0366
913-0367
DESCRIPTION
Chipper Disc Weldment
Chipper Side Plate Weldment
Upper Support Weldment
Frame Weldment
Front Foot
913-0371
Hopper Weldment
913-0375
Hopper Weldment
913-0376
913-0377
913-0378
913-0379
913-0380
913-0385
913-0390
913-0400
913-0402
913-0403
913-0406
913-0408
913-0410
913-0416
913-0422
913-0424
913-0425
913-0427
913-0429
913-0432
913-0433
913-0435
913-0437
913-0442
913-0444
913-0446
913-0452
913-0455
913-0460
913-0465
913-0456
913-0501
913-0502
913-0503
913-0511
913-0515
913-0516
913-0517
913-0518
913-0521
Hopper blowback Shield
Hopper Blowback Shield
Blowback Shield
Hopper Kit
Hopper Kit
Blowback Shield
Kill Switch Assembly
Blowback Shield Kit
Shim Kit
Shim Kit
Discharge Chute Weldment
Flywheel Shaft
Scroll Weldment
Chipper Side Weldment
Handlebar Brace
Hopper Assy.
Belt Guard Assy.
Frame Weldment
Negative Battery Cable
Tank Support
End Cover
Belt Guard Mounting Bracket
Belt Tensioner Weldment
Chipper Side Weldment
Drive Side Weldment
Frame Weldment
Chipper Disk - Balanced
Tank Base Assembly
Frame Weldment
Top Belt Guard
Front Belt Guard
Chipper Disk Assembly
Chipper Side Weldment
Drive Side Weldment
Base Weldment
Leg, Base
Idler Arm
Tension Bracket
Tension Arm
Belt Guard Bracket
PRICE
139.62
139.75
38.36
188.20
27.35
Purchase 913-0379
Hopper Kit
Purchase 913-0380
Hopper Kit
31.34
26.31
1.25
118.29
123.06
13.98
45.37
3.28
18.08
18.08
103.88
67.65
113.60
Use 913-0442
21.72
127.34
65.16
87.70
12.10
33.38
19.26
11.05
15.35
91.61
66.30
177.77
245.78
54.26
302.59
46.22
54.34
204.56
104.95
59.87
179.00
42.71
29.92
31.90
24.38
20.22
56
PART NO.
913-0525
913-0526
913-0533
913-0534
913-0535
913-150531
913-394521
915-114431
915-143981
916-100201
916-100211
916-100221
916-100231
916-100391
916-100411
916-100471
916-100481
916-100491
916-100561
916-100571
916-100581
916-100591
916-100611
916-100621
916-100661
916-100721
916-100731
916-100771
916-100961
916-101001
916-101011
916-101171
916-101191
916-101201
916-101251
916-101311
916-101371
916-101411
916-101441
916-101471
916-101511
916-101521
916-101561
916-101601
916-101621
916-101631
916-101651
916-101661
DESCRIPTION
Blow Back Support
Blow Back Shield
Basic
Belt Guard Assembly
Hopper Assembly
Gas Tank Strap
Panel Kit
4l450 Belt
Clutch Cable
Chain Adjuster
Anti Wrap
Idler Arm, Blade ATM
Idler Arm, Clutch
Brush Attachment
Spind. Hsg. Assy.
Upper Bearing
Air Tip Blade - 26"
Brush Blade 26"
Cable Bracket
Deck Support Bracket
Clutch Brake
Bushing
Bushing, Idler Arm ATM
Blade Engage Cable
Fuel Clamp
Deck Baffle
Brush Deck
E-Clip
Shift Fork
Guard
Chain Guard
Spindle Hub
Key
Belt Guard Knob
Operator Presence Lever
Nylon Nut
Shift Lever Plate
Idler Pulley
Tie Rod
5/16-18 x 2.25 HHCS
Spindle Shaft
Pivot Shim
Spacer
Spring, Blade Clutch
Extension Spring
Strap, Anti-Rotation ATM
Switch
Switch
PRICE
11.44
21.27
531.78
103.62
139.92
34.26
148.93
26.06
60.76
55.21
69.05
44.79
19.93
1280.06
380.63
Use 916-187351
77.08
67.80
12.65
11.07
371.80
6.37
25.68
34.73
4.19
30.93
147.74
5.90
24.58
79.09
73.04
20.39
11.31
8.14
Use 916-164921
16.41
49.44
23.12
18.41
Use 090-0073
47.52
32.37
12.57
28.42
42.92
31.98
Use 916-164921
Use 916-164921
57
PART NO.
916-101701
916-101721
916-101731
916-101741
916-101751
916-101771
916-101891
916-104871
916-106381
916-107051
916-108791
916-108921
916-108931
916-109421
916-109581
916-110221
916-110251
916-110281
916-110461
916-110591
916-110601
916-110611
916-110681
916-110761
916-110801
916-110871
916-110881
916-110921
916-110961
916-110971
916-111141
916-111191
916-111261
916-111281
916-111681
916-111871
916-112051
916-112111
916-112431
916-112461
916-113071
916-114431
916-118731
916-120771
916-120891
916-124521
916-125071
916-126021
DESCRIPTION
Transmission
Blade Drive Belt
Wheel Drive Belt
Washer
Washer
Blade Washer
Grease Fitting
Lower Bearing
3/16 Sq. x 1-1/2 Key
Bolt
Shift Arm, Transmission
Bearing
Ball Bearing
Cable Assy.
Clevis
Handle Grip
Handle Grip
Handle
Drive Chain Idler
1/2 Link #41 Drive Chain
Master Link #41 Chain
1/2 Line #41 Chain Drive
Nut
Nut, Nylon Lock 5/16"-18
Brake Pad
Clevis Pin
Clevis Pin
Cotter Pin
Roll Pin 3/16 x 1
Roll Pin 3/16 x 1-3/4
Drive Pulley 7"
Pulley
Wheel Lock Ring
5/16-24 Male Rod End
Set Screw
Spacer
Key Switch w/Hardware & Key
Throttle Control
Lockwasher
Washer
Idler Pulley
V-Belt
Nylon Lock Nut 10-24
E-Clip
Spring
Handlebar Assembly
Handlebar Assembly
Left Handle
PRICE
420.93
53.82
35.02
15.18
7.36
21.37
5.80
72.62
Use 703-0505
7.89
13.02
5.02
Use 916-152171
Use 916-164921
31.06
7.25
Use 916-150471
34.28
37.27
5.70
5.17
10.39
6.37
Use 090-0460
22.79
8.38
Use 916-151411
7.89
Use 090-0546
6.37
53.80
47.88
4.19
11.07
7.89
20.30
47.88
51.25
Use 090-0394
7.04
31.06
Use 915-114431
14.00
8.04
7.51
270.93
Use 916-124521
126.39
58
PART NO.
916-126031
916-126041
916-127111
916-127121
916-127541
916-128491
916-129781
916-129931
916-130491
916-131081
916-131111
916-136611
916-142731
916-142961
916-143501
916-143541
916-143551
916-143571
916-143581
916-143661
916-143681
916-143751
916-143831
916-143921
916-143981
916-144091
916-144101
916-144521
916-144631
916-145291
916-147301
916-148521
916-150011
916-150021
916-150041
916-150051
916-150061
916-150071
916-150081
916-150101
916-150151
916-150161
916-150171
916-150181
916-150191
916-150201
916-150211
916-150221
DESCRIPTION
Right Handle
Lower Handle Bar Support
MRT Peerless Sprocket
Retaining ring
Transmission Shaft
Hardware Kit for 916-100411
Steel Shim
Brass Bell Clutch Housing
Diff. w/54T Sprocket
Chain
Tire & Wheel Assy.
Fuel Tank Assembly
Master Link #41 Chain
Drive Chain
Lower Bearing Plate
Back Plate
Line Plate Standoff
Line Space Plate
Clutch Idler Arm
Knob
Clutch Cable Bracket
Idler Arm Washer
Deck Clutch Cable Bracket
Bearing w/Snap Ring
Clutch Cable
V-Belt Idler
Mow-Ball Support Nylon
Flat Head Screw
3/8-16 x 4-3/4 GR 8
5/16-18 x 3/4" Carriage Bolt
7 Ga. Main Frame
Rocky Area Mower Attachment
Fuel Cap w/Gauge
Strap
Battery Shelf
T-Spring
Wheel Drive Belt
Bolt
Brake Cable
Bushing
Blade Engage Cable
Traction Drive Cable
Chain Idler Support Plate
Chain Cover
Chain
Engine Belt Guide
Clutch
Control Panel
PRICE
126.39
24.76
104.98
12.54
250.94
28.42
0.31
26.25
176.17
Use 916-142961
84.79
131.70
12.92
53.53
Use 916-164201
16.88
34.13
41.36
23.12
20.04
10.74
9.77
6.96
32.73
Use 915-143981
20.23
51.78
7.21
7.45
Use 090-0462
257.46
65.39
62.08
50.27
69.05
14.87
40.08
6.20
54.30
21.37
55.64
49.43
60.11
55.62
55.63
52.08
273.56
75.17
59
PART NO.
916-150241
916-150251
916-150261
916-150291
916-150301
916-150311
916-150341
916-150361
916-150381
916-150461
916-150471
916-150481
916-150501
916-150531
916-150571
916-150591
916-150621
916-150631
916-150641
916-150681
916-150691
916-150701
916-150711
916-150761
916-150831
916-150861
916-150871
916-150891
916-150911
916-150941
916-151141
916-151151
916-151181
916-151211
916-151271
916-151321
916-151331
916-151361
916-151371
916-151381
916-151411
916-151431
916-151531
916-151561
916-151651
916-151681
916-151691
916-151701
DESCRIPTION
Guard
Differential
Main Frame
Gas Tank Assy.
R.H. Handle
L.H. Handlebar
Idler Arm
Knob
Operator Presence Lever
Detent Pin
Handle Grip
Pulley
Spring
Gas Tank Strap
Operator Presence Handle
Transmission
Wheel & Tire Assy.
Deflector Bracket
Anti-Wrap Guard
Brush Deck Blade Belt
1-3/8-16 x 2-1/2 HHCS
3/8-16 x 4 HHCS
Bushing
26" Brush Deck
Idler Arm
Push Cap
Belt Tension Release Lever
Bearing Ball
Spindle Support
Spring Extension
Spindle Hub
Washer
Brake Cable Bracket
Handlebar RH
4 x 3/8 Flat Idler Pulley
Washer
Key
Switch w/Key Snap In
Shaft
Washer
Clevis Pin
Clevis Pin 3/16 x 3/4
Hanger
Lever Height Adjust.
Pin, Extension Hitch Clip
Stripper
Blade
Spindle Assy.
PRICE
37.23
Use 916-270571
299.79
118.19
Use 916-164621
Use 916-164631
Use 916-150341
16.25
69.88
15.48
12.75
25.24
13.99
Use 913-150531
32.48
373.09
131.67
31.96
72.49
72.49
Use 090-0115
Use 090-0685
14.15
Use 916-164641
51.72
7.51
Use 916-164401
24.98
313.71
15.48
50.27
14.15
13.84
85.22
50.27
Use 090-0230
6.20
50.27
Use 916-160091
7.51
7.89
Use 090-0651
21.98
47.69
13.99
13.86
59.99
96.76
60
PART NO.
916-151711
916-151721
916-151731
916-151881
916-151901
916-151931
DESCRIPTION
Pulley
Turf Tire
Belt
Deflector
Hinge Pin
Key
916-152001
Lever/Bracket/Switch
916-152171
916-153541
916-153581
916-153631
916-153691
916-157191
916-157201
916-157211
916-157261
916-157301
916-157321
916-160071
916-160091
916-160511
916-160851
916-160891
916-161881
916-164201
916-164401
916-164451
916-164561
916-164621
916-164631
916-164641
916-164651
916-164771
916-164781
916-164801
916-164891
916-164921
916-164941
916-164951
916-164961
916-164971
916-164981
916-165011
916-165071
916-165111
916-165121
916-165131
916-165141
Ball Bearing
Control Panel
Spindle Housing
Main Frame
Parking Brake Lock Lever
Linkage Pin
Starter Key
Bushing
Spindle Support Assembly
1/4-20 x 3/4 HHCS
5/16 Push Nut
Nylon Lock Nut 5/8-18
Spindle
Bafle 26" Deck
Guard, Belt Cover
30" Blade
8 Tooth Sprocket
Lower Bearing Plate
Lever Belt Tension Release
Pulley
Deck
Handlebar RH
Handlebar LH
Deck
Guard, Chain
Outer Idler Arm
Inner Idler Arm
Chain Spring
Plunger Switch
Blade Engage Retrofit Kit
Lever Oper. Presence
1" Ergonomic Grip
Plain Grip
Switch Guard
Handle Ext.
Cable
AT1 Handle Brace Retrofit Kit
Spindle
Spindle
Bolt
Washer
PRICE
25.29
88.46
60.55
47.05
6.20
Use 916-157201
Use 1 ea. 916192311 & 150571
48.59
33.23
78.06
145.89
23.20
14.05
21.37
12.33
415.09
5.92
6.20
7.89
94.25
50.21
44.79
105.29
Use 916-127111
53.53
28.60
49.44
387.37
80.77
80.77
Use 916-284781
Use 916-150181
0.00
43.24
39.77
16.25
27.86
65.76
Use 916-180651
10.12
7.51
18.98
23.20
42.92
52.74
Use 916-151701
16.25
15.02
15.48
61
PART NO.
916-165151
916-165161
916-165171
916-165181
916-165201
916-165221
916-165251
916-165261
916-165291
916-166191
916-166201
916-175521
916-178851
916-179231
916-180511
916-180591
916-180651
916-180811
916-180951
916-181131
916-181141
916-187351
916-187571
916-187831
916-190581
916-190591
916-190601
916-191231
916-191241
916-192301
916-192311
916-193511
916-200701
916-200711
916-206761
916-222521
916-224021
916-225791
916-270571
916-284781
916-287241
920-0001
920-1600
922-0006
922-0007
922-1601
922-7156
923-0013
DESCRIPTION
Washer
Spacer
Wheel Clutch Lever
Brake Lever
Key Switch
1/2-20 Lug Nut
Drive Cable
Brake Cable
B&S Wire Harness
Brake Pad Plate
Dowel Pin
Eyebolt 10-24 1/2"
Inner/Outer Idler Arm Kit
Screw
Lockwasher
Red Lever
Lever w/Switch
3/8" Split Lockwasher
Operator Switch w/ Wire
Cable Transmission Brake
Cable, Transmission Brake
Bearing, Ball
Bolt 5/16"-18 x 3-3/4 HCS
Wire Harness
Cam Lock I/O Differential
Bracket Cam Pivot Lock I/O
Sup. Assy. Pivot Lock I/O
Switch Push/Pull
Electric Clutch
Differential Lockin/Out
Lever, Cable Engage
Spring
40A54 Dished Sprocket
Sprocket only for 916-130491 Differential
Flange Bearing Diff.
7/16" Gr. 8 Lockwasher Split
13 HP Honda Wire Harness
Brush Deck 26"
Differential
Brush deck (no skid)
Wire Harness
Housing, Cutter 20" Push
Blade, 20'' D-Hole
Housing, Cutter 22'' Push
Cutter Deck Weldment
Blade, 22'' D-Hole
Main Shaft S/P 22''
Wheel, Rr JLR22SP 16''
PRICE
7.51
16.25
58.33
58.31
15.48
7.51
50.27
Use 916-181141
38.26
13.74
15.02
14.00
57.62
4.00
Use 916-180811
65.21
58.63
7.28
52.17
21.09
11.95
34.30
14.00
46.12
38.61
36.32
40.88
45.44
241.06
471.56
61.82
14.67
137.56
103.66
51.49
7.45
118.99
348.50
462.77
364.72
112.17
188.25
22.40
188.25
188.25
23.30
39.08
NLA
62
PART NO.
923-0032
923-1098
923-1606
923-1607
923-1799
923-8962
924-1602
924-1602B
924-6018B
924-7153
926-0042
926-1603
926-1610B
926-1796
926-6017B
926-7157
927-0015
927-0016
927-0017
927-0039
927-0041
927-0042
927-0057
927-0070
927-1401
927-1775
927-1800
927-2200
927-2901
927-3518
927-5000
927-5010
927-5300
927-5306
927-6003
927-6003A
927-6005
927-6006
927-6010
927-6100
927-6850
927-6851
927-7150
927-7152
927-7155
927-7163
927-7164
927-7165
DESCRIPTION
Throttle Cable
Blade Adapter
Blade, JLR 22''
Blade, JLR Mulching
Cable, S2 JLR
Wheel, 8" x 1.75"
Blade, 24'' D-Hole
Blade, 24'' Oblong BBI
Pulley, Mtr 7/8'' JVA24
Shaft, Main SP
Clutch Brake Cable
Blade, 26'' D-Hole
Blade, 26'' Oblong BBI
Cable, Bld Brk Idler
Pulley, Mtr 1'' JV26
Main Shaft, S/P 26''
LH JVA Handle
RH JVA Handle
Center JVA Handle
Spacer, Blade Hub Shaft
Throttle Cable
Operator Presence Cable
Shaft
20 x 2.125 Steel Spke. Rim and Tire
Bearing, Hub & S/P
Bushing, S/P Control Handle
Chain 35 Pitch
Driver, Spline Metal
Flange - SP Bearing
Handle, Flip S2
Master Link
Mount, Anti-Vibe
Driver Spline Pin
Pin - Pivot SP
Pulley, Bld 3 1/2 x 5/8 20-22"
Pulley, S/P Int Hsg 24-26''
Pulley, Sp. Int. Hsg. 20-22
Pulley, Bld S/P JVA'S
Pulley, Mtr 3 x 7/8 20-22"
Plate, Rocker Arm- Tall
Ratchet, Driver L.H.
Ratchet, Driver R.H.
Shaft, 7 5/8 OL 3 5/8 SL
Shaft, 9 7/8 OL 5 1/4 SL
Shaft, 11 OL 5 1/4 SL
Shaft, 10 5/8 OL 3 5/8 SL
Shaft, Int. Hsg.
Shaft, Int. Hsg.
PRICE
21.67
22.99
28.04
33.97
33.72
NLA - 6/1/12
Use 922-1601
38.13
27.52
62.62
37.82
28.73
39.59
30.21
27.93
39.46
38.27
38.27
34.96
9.25
20.02
NLA
47.41
NLA - 6/1/12
7.95
2.70
17.82
NLA - 6/1/12
4.00
30.31
5.45
16.46
0.69
31.32
27.10
26.16
27.10
30.21
27.10
15.65
12.04
12.04
30.88
111.65
112.63
33.13
26.48
27.29
63
PART NO.
927-7200
927-7250
927-7300
927-7350
927-8955
927-8977
927-8978
930-1011
930-1012
930-1013
930-1017
930-1018
930-1023
930-1032
930-1034
930-1036
930-1041
930-1042
930-1049
930-1055
930-1056
930-1062
930-1071
930-1073
930-1102
930-1104
930-1106
930-1107
930-1110
930-1111
930-1112
930-1113
930-1201
930-1206
930-1250
930-2011
930-2012
930-2017
930-2023
930-2027
930-2032
930-2033
930-2041
930-2045
930-2053
930-2057
930-2063
930-2064
DESCRIPTION
Shield, Bld Hub
Spacer, Bld Hub
Spring, Drv Spline
Sprocket, S/P 36T 5/8 Bore
Wheel, Fr 6 x 1.66 Steel
Wheel, W/Tire & Tube 16''
Wheel, W/Tire & Tube 20''
Vent Sideplate
Access Cover
Front Stand
Scroll Tube
Bracket
Wear Plate
Axle
Tongue Bar
Small Tongue
Engine Plate
Belt Tension Bracket
Belt Guard Bracket
Front Belt Guard
Top Belt Guard
Hopper Top
Blowback Shield
Guard Bracket
Chute Sideplate Weldment
Stand Weldment
Base Weldment
Scroll Weldment
Bottom Hopper Weldment
Left Hopper Weldment
Right Hopper Weldment
Discharge Weldment
Chipper Basic Assembly
Hopper Assy.
Balanced Chipper Disc Assy.
Vent Sideplate
Access Cover
Scroll Tube
Wear Plate
Basic Brace
Axle 3/4" OD
Wheel Spacer
Engine Plate
Axle Bracket
Battery Bracket
Hopper Top
Swivel Spacer
Pin Side Swivel Top
PRICE
16.08
Use 927-0039
0.53
32.22
NLA - 6/1/12
85.00
97.22
63.18
15.42
39.07
4.71
20.21
9.24
20.03
33.18
29.68
20.12
12.04
26.57
31.28
21.44
48.77
38.20
10.28
115.35
31.01
138.58
154.10
69.92
50.10
50.10
48.36
580.53
238.74
185.50
72.19
17.98
5.28
9.97
38.53
37.03
9.10
28.26
38.72
19.59
61.83
12.40
37.65
64
PART NO.
930-2065
930-2071
930-2077
930-2078
930-2080
930-2081
930-2082
930-2083
930-2084
930-2085
930-2102
930-2106
930-2107
930-2110
930-2111
930-2112
930-2113
930-2116
930-2117
930-2118
930-2119
930-2120
930-2121
930-2122
930-2201
930-2206
930-2250
930-3011
930-3023
930-3049
930-3053
930-3062
930-3071
930-3102
930-3107
930-3110
930-3111
930-3112
930-3201
930-3206
930-3250
930-4010
930-4013
930-4014
930-4016
930-4017
930-4018
930-4019
DESCRIPTION
Swivel Top
Blowback Shield
Side Flange
Bottom Plate
Belt Guard 1
Belt Guard 2
Front Cover
450 Engine Side Cover
450 Cover
Throttle Control Panel
Chute Sideplate Weldment
Base Weldment
Scroll Weldment
Hopper Weldment Bottom
Hopper Weldment Left
Hopper Weldment Right
Discharge Weldment
Non-Highway Tongue Weldment
Highway Tongue Weldment
Swivel Weldment
High Discharge Weldment
Deflector Weldment
Highway Axle Weldment
Fender Weldment
Chipper Basic Assembly
Hopper Assy.
Balanced Chipper Disc Assy.
Vent Sideplate
Wear Plate
Belt Guard Bracket
Battery Bracket
Hopper Top
Blowback Shield
Chute Sideplate Weldment
Scroll Weldment
Hopper Weldment Bottom
Hopper Weldment Left
Hopper Weldment Right
Chipper Basic Assembly
Hopper Assy.
Balanced Chipper Disc Assy.
Base Weldment
Shaft
Idler Arm
Upper Support Weldment
Side Belt Guard
Front Belt Guard
Belt Guard Bracket
PRICE
37.30
42.09
34.90
36.94
42.61
36.36
17.63
36.41
24.38
22.24
172.61
240.71
170.82
98.00
63.28
63.28
54.05
56.71
61.77
59.43
120.81
60.62
84.52
62.09
724.00
292.03
233.80
81.19
10.86
20.73
19.04
64.50
45.59
205.52
187.08
100.03
80.17
80.17
900.07
346.96
372.19
185.26
37.82
24.38
33.19
49.52
64.38
Use 930-1018
65
PART NO.
930-4020
930-4021
950-0080
950-0084
950-0088
DESCRIPTION
Leg
Belt Guard - Back
Hitch 1994-1997
Hitch, 1998
Hitch, 1999
PRICE
46.99
26.87
250.62
250.62
Use 850-0011
66
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising