tandem island
TANDEM ISLAND
RUDDER PARTS
88991094 GUDGEON (3 HOLE)
88991303 AMA PAPAYA
88991304 AMA HIBISCUS
88991314 AMA NEW RED
88991305 AMA DUNE
AMAS AVAILABLE WITH 2015+ BOW SHAPE ONLY
CURRENT
8030214 1/4-20 SCREW (2)
8030355 5/16-24 SCREW (1) LOWER
OLDER (2 HOLE GUDGEON)
8030214 1/4-20 SCREW (1 ) (OR 2*)
8030346 1/4-20 STUD-NUT HEAD PH17-4 (1) LOWER
*OLDEST, LOWER LATER REPLACED BY
8030346 STUD (STRONGER FOR 2 HOLE)
88991101 RUDDER PIN
20860000RING
88991092 RUDDER HOUSING
88991093 PULLEY
88991091 BLADE
88991099 RUDDER UP STRAP ASSY
82420001 RUDDER COVER AI / TI
79520311 AKA FWD (L/R)
88991061 HULL LIFT HANDLE
8032011 SCREW
88991301 STEERING HANDLE
88991235 ROLL PIN
8030125 SCREW
88991151 STICKER
88991355 (2011) STEER KNOB ASSY
79531201 XBAR FWD ASS
79532201 EDGE GUARD
88991271 SPACER BLOCK
8030451 SCREW (CUP AT
8050111 NUT (CUP ATTA
79520401 AKA LEFT REAR
88523101 AKA BRACE ASSY (L)
79530201 XBAR REAR ASSY
MAINSHEET SYSTEM
38670011 "S" HOOK
H083
BLOCK-BULLET w/ BECKET
RM014BLK LINE (55')
H2655
BLOCK, 40MM CARBO FIDDLE
H2131
SHACKLE W/PIN 5/32”
88523102 AKA BRACE ASSY (R)
88991001
88991021
88991031
8031461
8030671
88991011
8030071
81242001
88991041
88991150
CENTERBOARD
PIN
PIN HOLDER
SCREW
SCREW
COVER
SCREW (4)
SPRING
KNOB
CAP
79520501 AKA RIGHT REAR
RUDDER REPLACEMENT SPRING 2011 (88991098)
CONTACT DEALER FOR REPLACEMENT RUDDER
DETAILS IF YOU ARE USING TWIST AND STOW SYSTEM
81051001 1,000 LB UP CONTROL LINE
58
Kayaking + Fishing Parts & Accessories
TANDEM ISLAND
88991311 MAST TIP
88991121 MAST TANDEM ISLAND (2 PC)
79510202 MAST / SAIL BAG
88998514 SAIL DUNE -2014
88998515 SAIL SMOKE -2014
88998516 SAIL BREEZE -2014
88995511 SAIL DUNE 2015+
88995512 SAIL SMOKE 2015+
88995513 SAIL BREEZE 2015+
88998521
88999519
88998522
88998523
91011001
BATTEN #1 (3/8" 186" w/ CAP)
BATTEN CAP 3/8"
BATTEN #2 (3/16" 42 1/2" w/ CAP)
BATTEN #3 (3/16" 39 1/2" w/ CAP)
BATTEN CAP 3/16"
BATTEN LEECH CAP
RH112WHT BATTEN TIE LINE (REQ 18” PER)
79520601 AKA SPRING HOOK
79522201 AKA LOCK BEARING
8031401 SCREW
22080011 BATTEN LUFF PROTECTOR CAP SET
88991071 FURLER DRUM TI
SY
K
TTACH)
ACH)
79510721 XBAR CLAMP TOP
79510731 XBAR CLAMP BOTTOM
8032088 SCREW
8080561 WASHER
79533001
8031231
8050801
90610111
MAST BEARING PLATE (REQ 2)
SCREW
NUT
BEARINGS (EA / REQ 24)
8004381 (12') FURLING LINE
79511101 MAST BASE
79514101 MAST RECEIVER
8030261 MOUNTING SCREW
8080211 WASHER
71320001 GASKET
79513001 BACKUP RING
79520311 AKA FWD (L/R)
8032011 MAST STEP PLATE SCREW
71125501
AKA DOUBLE SHOCK CORD ASSY
88991191 V-FRAME STRUT
88991211
V-FRAME
TURNBUCKLE
8050111
NUT
88991201 V-FRAME BASE
88991215 SET SCREW
59
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising