1995 WF428RQ
1995
WF428RQ
F01
F02
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
ACCESSORIES GROUP
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP
OPERATORS MANUAL
KEY PART NUMBER
054185-C3-000
092318-01-000
092319-01-000
114284-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DW
DESCRIPTION
MANUAL-OPERATOR - 1995 MINNIE WINNIE
BINDER - 3 RING - MOTOR HOME MANUAL
PAGE-POCKET - 3 RING BINDER - PLASTIC
TOP LEVEL DRAWING - 1995 C-BODY
RADIO SYSTEM & ANTENNA
KEY PART NUMBER
108137-01-000
111177-01-01A
087683-01-000
090944-01-000
077069-02-000
108847-01-000
109889-01-000
110469-01-000
110470-01-01A
074979-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PLUG-ANTENNA HOLE (FORD)
GRILLE-SPEAKER -OVAL 5" X 7" GRAY - MAGNADYNE SB68
RADIO-AM/FM STEREO W/CASSETTE AUDIOVOX 144D1559
ANTENNA-RADIO - 16" RUBBER (PATIO ENTERTAINMENT)
CABLE-ANTENNA - RADIO - EXTENSION 96" - ARA 6700667
BRACKET-ANTENNA GROUND
ANTENNA-SHAFT EXTENDER 1"- MAGNADYNE RV71EX1
SPEAKER-OVAL - 4" X 6" - MAGNADYNE F46XB-12
GRILLE-SPEAKER - OVAL - 4" X 6" - BLACK - MAGNADYNE G46WI
SHIELD-SPEAKER - BACK - MOLDED PLASTIC - 8" X 9" - BEIGE
TV & VCR SYSTEMS
KEY PART NUMBER
113684-01-000
113684-01-700
098446-06-000
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
U/M
EA
EA
EA
098446-06-700
098446-07-000
EA
EA
098446-07-700
119120-01-000
EA
EA
082134-01-000
082136-01-000
076319-08-000
086777-02-000
076319-12-000
086756-01-000
086757-03-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TV-COLOR - 19" - UL & CSA
REMOTE FOR TV - MAGNAVOX 8822345
VCR-VHS CABLE READY -REMOTE - MAGNAVOX VR9210
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-03-94
REMOTE FOR MODEL #9210
VCR-VHS - CABLE READY - REMOTE -MAGNAVOX VR9320
FROM: 10-04-94 THRU: 05-07-95
REMOTE FOR MODEL #9320
VCR-VHS - CABLE READY - REMOTE -AUDIOVOX AVR-1075
FROM: 05-08-95 THRU: 99-99-99
ADAPTER-TV - CABLE TO CABLE - WINEGARD F-81M
NUT-HEX JAM 3/8-32 - WINEGARD
WALLPLATE-CABLE RECEPTACLE - TV - SINGLE - IVORY
WALLPLATE-TV CABLE - W/ANTENNA SWITCH - BROWN
CONNECTOR-COAXIAL- ONE PIECE
SPLITTER-TV - 2 WAY
CONTROL CENTER-SWITCH - VCR/TV - MAGNADYNE VCS-6
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
BATH GROUP
7
8
1
6
3
1
4
5
2
9
2
15
14
4
13
12
3
5
11
10
9
8
10
7
11
6
TV ANTENNA
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
PART NUMBER
076319-01-000
076319-01-700
076319-01-701
076319-01-702
076319-01-711
076319-01-706
076319-01-705
076319-01-708
076319-01-707
076319-01-709
076319-01-712
076319-01-704
076319-01-713
076319-01-703
076319-01-714
076319-03-000
076319-12-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
DESCRIPTION
ANTENNA-TV - ROOF MOUNT - 44.5" MAST - RVA W02
HEAD-ANTENNA - AMPLIFIED - WINEGARD# RVSA U/V
GEAR-ELEVATING - PLASTIC - WINEGARD# 2200046
SHAFT ASM-ELEVATING - WINEGARD# RVP-400A
BASE & LIFT ASM - WINEGARD# 2762802
CRANK-ELEVATING - W/SET SCREW - WINEGARD# 5755100
GROMMET-NYLON - 7/8" ID - WINEGARD# 3200658
DECAL- CRANK - WINEGARD # 5413002
SPRING-HANDLE - WINEGARD# 5160800
PLATE-DIRECTIONAL - FOR HEAD - WINEGARD #3200644
PLATE-CEILING - WINEGARD# 3200608
BEARING-NYLON - 1.25"OD - WINEGARD# 3200657
BASE PLATE - WINEGARD# 3100523
BEARING-NYLON - .5" OD - WINEGARD# 3200656
HOUSING - ROTATING GEAR - WINEGARD# 2200049
CABLE-COAXIAL - 75 OHM
CONNECTOR-COAXIAL- ONE PIECE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
SHOWER DOOR
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
092574-01-705
108351-01-700
108351-01-701
108351-01-702
108351-01-703
108351-01-704
108351-01-705
108351-01-706
108351-02-701
108351-02-702
108351-05-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MAGNETIC STRIP - COASTAL 56-7/8"
DOOR STRIKE ASM
DOOR HANDLES (SET)
DOOR LATCH
BRACKET W/SINGLE ROLLER
BRACKET W/DOUBLE ROLLER
BRACKET-ROLLER W/RETAINER CLIP
SPRING FOR ROLLER BRACKET
FOLDING DOOR TRACK - TOP
FOLDING DOOR TRACK - BOTTOM
DOOR-SHOWER - FOLDING - 29.41" X 61" - COASTAL WINN
KEY PART NUMBER
1
108996-01-D29
2
110140-31-E01
058331-90-000
3
058331-01-000
4
109180-02-F01
4
109180-02-F02
5
075452-02-000
6
067487-01-000
7
110140-33-E01
8
P09063-01-F01
8
P09063-01-F02
9
109063-12-E01
9
109063-12-D29
10
096927-01-01A
096927-01-700
096927-01-701
075453-02-000
11
075240-06-000
091253-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
BATHROOM CABINETS & FIXTURES
SHOWER CABINET & FIXTURES
DESCRIPTION
CABINET-MEDICINE - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
DOOR ASM.- W/O HARDWARE - 305 X 660
MIRROR-GLASS - SAFETY - 222 X 577MM
MIRROR-GLASS - SAFETY - 19" X 26"
CABINET-PIPE COVER
CABINET-PIPE COVER
HOLDER-TOILET TISSUE - BRASS
TOILET-12.37" - IVORY - HAND FLUSH - THETFORD 150110
DOOR ASM. W/O HARDWARE - 305 X 555
CABINET-LAVATORY - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
CABINET-LAVATORY - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
COUNTERTOP-CABINET - LAVATORY (F01)
COUNTERTOP-CABINET - LAVATORY (F02)
SINK-LAVATORY - RECTANGULAR - PLASTIC - BONE
SINK-STOPPER
TAILPIECE-SINK
BAR-TOWEL - 18" BRASS
FAUCET-LAVATORY - BONE
GASKET-FAUCET - LAVATORY/GALLEY
KEY PART NUMBER
080507-01-000
080508-01-000
1
105629-01-01A
2
075241-05-000
3
075606-01-000
4
103092-01-000
4
103092-02-000
103092-01-700
103092-01-701
103092-01-702
5
M02673-05-B13
066440-01-000
069735-01-000
066436-01-000
057671-01-000
093527-02-000
DESCRIPTION
PANEL-SKYLIGHT - OUTER - PLEXIGLASS - 23.25" X 20.3"
PANEL-SKYLIGHT - INNER - PLEXIGLASS - 23.25" X 20.3"
SURROUND-SHOWER - OFF WHITE
FAUCET-SHOWER - BONE
PANEL-FAUCET BACK - SHOWER - 5" X 9" - PLASTIC
SHOWER HEAD-W/60" HOSE (US)
SHOWER HEAD-W/60" HOSE (CANADIAN)
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD - 2328028 - CLEAR
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD - 2328029 - BONE
SEAL-SPRAY HEAD - 24466
PAN-SHOWER - 29.8" X 22.7" .X 5.7" - OFF WHITE - PLASTIC
STRAINER-SHOWER - W/RUBBER WASHER
WASHER-STRAINER TO TAILPIECE PLASTIC - 1.5"
NUT-SLIP - TAILPIECE - 1.5"
COVER-SCREW - #8 - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-SQUEEGEE/SHOWER HEAD
BATH PRIVACY DOOR
KEY PART NUMBER
M87868-16-E01
102920-01-01A
094485-03-01A
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR-PRIVACY - BATH - W/O HARDWARE
HINGE-DOOR - SPRING LOADED - BRASS
KNOB-DOOR - BRASS - THUNADER L132PB
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
BEDROOM GROUP
1
9
2
8
3
7
4
5
QUEEN BEDROOM CABINETS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
M06959-01-F15
107796-05-000
107796-06-000
2
6
AQUA MAGIC IV LOW TOILET
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
PART NUMBER
067487-01-000
063740-01-700
063740-01-701
063740-01-713
063740-01-714
063740-01-706
063740-01-717
063740-02-702
063740-02-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TOILET-12.37" - IVORY - HAND FLUSH - THETFORD 150110
LEVER-WATER - THETFORD 12514
LEVER-FLUSH - THETFORD 12515
SEAL-BALL VALVE TO BOWL - THETFORD 12502
VALVE ASM-WATER - THETFORD 12492
BOLT PACKAGE-CLOSET - THETFORD 12524
TUBE-FLUSH - TOILET - 12509 THETFORD
TANK-RESERVOIR - THETFORD 12507
SEAT & COVER - PARCHMENT - THETFORD 2464157
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
3
4
5
6
6
7
U/M
EA
EA
EA
107796-12-000
EA
107796-07-000
M05970-49-E01
009112-01-000
042438-01-000
110140-23-E01
P14262-01-F15
109212-01-D29
110140-21-F15
108536-04-08A
110140-18-E01
P14261-01-F15
097872-04-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
042438-01-000
042488-10-000
080224-01-703
080224-01-705
084357-02-E07
084357-08-000
084412-01-000
084413-01-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
QUEEN BED TOP-DTL D
BRACKET-GAS SPRING - FLAT
SPRING-GAS 12"" COMPRESSED/17" EXTENDED - 120 LB
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 11-02-94
GAS SPRING- 11" COMPRESSED/17" EXTENDED - 120 LB
FROM: 11-03-94 THRU: 99-99-99
BRACKET-GAS SPRING
DRAWER-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE
FLANGE-1" ROD - CLOTHES - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
DOWEL-WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 1" DIAMETER X 4'
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 305 X 1220MM
CABINET ASM-WARDROBE - REAR - RIGHT
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD - REAR
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 400 X 710MM (MIRRORED)
MIRROR - GALAXY FLOWER - 317 X 627
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 400 X 710MM (WOOD PANEL)
CABINET ASM-WARDROBE - REAR - LEFT
DOWEL - WOOD - 1"
FROM: 11-03-94 THRU: 99-99-99
DOWEL-WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 1" DIAMETER X 4'
DOOR-FOLDING - FABRIC - 37" X 75" - OFF WHITE
ALMOND HANDLE W/LATCH AND CATCH
ALMOND LATCH AND CATCH ASM
TV STAND ASM
INSERT-TV STAND - WITH SUPPORT HINGE - METAL - OFF WHITE
SUPPORT HINGE KIT
HINGE-CONTINUOUS - ALUMINUM - 1" X 72" - W/HOLES
BEDROOM GROUP (CONTINUED)
TWIN BEDROOM CABINETS & FOLDING PRIVACY DOOR
KEY
10
10
11
11
14
15
PART NUMBER
110004-02-D29
110004-04-F01
109578-02-F01
109578-02-E21
104335-07-C43
109578-01-F01
109578-01-E21
104335-06-C43
110140-27-E01
109652-01-F15
109650-01-D29
042438-01-000
009112-01-000
110140-28-E01
114516-11-F01
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
15
114516-11-F02
EA
15
117137-11-F01
EA
15
117137-11-F02
EA
15
117137-14-F01
EA
15
117137-14-F02
EA
16
M05970-45-E01
EA
17
P14516-01-F01
EA
17
P14516-01-F02
EA
17
P17137-01-F01
EA
17
P17137-01-F02
EA
18
M06960-02-F15
105376-01-02A
P14440-01-F15
042488-10-000
080224-01-703
080224-01-705
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
12
13
19
KEY PART NUMBER
1
114517-01-F01
1
114517-01-F02
114517-11-F01
114517-11-F02
114517-12-F01
114517-12-F02
2
M06960-01-000
P14439-01-F15
P16311-01-000
3
M05970-44-E01
4
P16329-01-F01
4
P16329-01-F02
5
116329-11-F01
5
116329-11-F02
6
110004-01-D29
6
110004-03-F01
7
110140-29-F15
108536-03-08A
7
110140-27-E01
8
P11446-01-E01
9
110140-40-E01
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - RIGHT SIDE
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - RIGHT SIDE
COUNTERTOP ASM - LARGE SECTION
COUNTERTOP ASM - LARGE SECTION
COUNTERTOP ASM - SMALL SECTION
COUNTERTOP ASM - SMALL SECTION
CABT ASM-TWIN BED TOP RH
CABINET-TWIN BED - RIGHT
CABINET ASM-COMPARTMENT - TWIN BED
DRAWER-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 1 USED
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - TWIN
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - TWIN
COUNTERTOP ASM
COUNTERTOP ASM
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - RIGHT
CABINET - OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - RIGHT - EUROPEAN
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 400 X 520 MM (MIRRORED)
MIRROR - GALAXY DESIGN
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 400 X 520 MM (WOODPANEL)
CABINET ASM-SHIRT CLOSET
DOOR ASM. W/O HARDWARE - 305 X 1015
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
DESCRIPTION
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - LEFT
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - LEFT - EUROPEAN
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - LEFT SIDE (F01)
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - LEFT SIDE (F02)
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD - LEFT SIDE
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - RIGHT SIDE (F01)
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - REAR - RIGHT SIDE (F02)
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD - RIGHT SIDE
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 520 X 220MM (RIGHT & LEFT CABINET)
CABINET ASM - SHIRT CLOSET - LEFT SIDE
CABINET ASM - SHIRT CLOSET - RIGHT SIDE
DOWEL-WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 1" DIAMETER X 4'
FLANGE-1" ROD - CLOTHES - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 305 X 1015 MM (RIGHT & LEFT CABINET)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F01)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-09-94
COUNTERTOP ASM (F02)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-09-94
COUNTERTOP ASM - LARGE SECTION (F01)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
COUNTERTOP ASM - LARGE SECTION (F02)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
COUNTERTOP ASM - SMALL SECTION (F01)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
COUNTERTOP ASM - SMALL SECTION (F02)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
DRAWER-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE - 1 USED - LEFT SIDE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-30-95
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - LEFT SIDE (F01)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-09-94
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - LEFT SIDE (F02)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-09-94
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - LEFT SIDE (F01)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
CABINET ASM-NIGHTSTAND - LEFT SIDE (F02)
FROM: 10-10-94 THRU: 99-99-99
CABT ASM-TWIN BED TOP - LEFT
HINGE-CONTINUOUS - 2" X 140MM - OFF WHITE
CABINET ASM-BED - TWIN - LEFT
DOOR-FOLDING - FABRIC - 37" X 75" - OFF WHITE
ALMOND - HANDLE W/LATCH AND CATCH
ALMOND - LATCH AND CATCH
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
112435-02-000
102979-04-000
114072-01-02B
114070-02-02B
114071-02-02B
056746-01-000
061420-01-000
061420-05-000
088270-01-000
106208-01-01A
105203-01-000
084993-01-000
084993-02-000
077848-02-000
076241-13-000
091176-01-000
017516-01-000
056748-01-000
115361-01-01A
045731-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CHASSIS GROUP
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPARTMENTS, PLUGS & SEALS
REAR BUMPER & HITCH
DESCRIPTION
WHEELWELL
BOX-POWER CORD
TRAY ASM - GENERATOR
SUPPORT ASM-GENERATOR - E-CT
SUPPORT ASM-GENERATOR - RT - E-C
PLUG-CAP - 1" DIAMETER
PLUG-PLASTIC - 1.75" - BROWN
PLUG-PLASTIC - 1.8" DIAMETER
SEAL-BULB - W/WIRE RIGID U-CHANNEL - .5" - RUBBER - BLACK
COMPARTMENT-EXTERIOR SHOWER - OFF WHITE
COMPARTMENT-BATTERY
STRAP-BATTERY
STRAP ASM -BATTERY
STEP-PULLOUT
SUPPORT-STEP - ENTRY DOOR
SUPPORT-BASE - ENTRANCE STEP
FLAP-MUD - 14" X 18" - BLACK - REAR
PLUG-CAP - 1.5" DIAMETER - BLACK
PLUG-PLASTIC - CAPLUG NO.W5
GUARD-ROCK
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
104420-01-000
083376-01-000
103422-05-01A
103422-05-02A
039779-01-000
034512-01-000
034513-01-000
107707-08-000
104420-02-000
097744-02-000
097745-01-000
113634-01-000
113589-02-000
113589-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SUPPORT-ANGLE - BUMPER REAR - RIGHT
PLATE-SKID - 13.2" X 6" X 2" - STEEL
BUMPER-SQUARE - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE
BUMPER-SQUARE - ALUMINUM - BRIGHT WHITE
CAP-BUMPER - RUBBER - 4" X 4" - BLACK
PIN-LOCKING - DRAWBAR
PIN-HITCH - 3/16" WIRE
DRAWBAR ASM-HITCH - CLASS II
SUPPORT-ANGLE - BUMPER REAR - LEFT
HOUSING-TRAILER PIN - 48"
HOUSING-TRAILER RECEPTACLE - 12"
WIRE ASM-TRAILER - ADAPTER - INCLUDES SOCKET & RECEPTACLE HOUSING
CONNECTOR-SOCKET - TRAILER - PART OF WIRE ASM 113634-01-000
CONNECTOR-PLUG - TRAILER
DRIVESHAFT & FLARE UNION
KEY PART NUMBER
103653-10-000
103653-16-000
074833-01-000
085771-03-000
088498-01-000
115043-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DRIVESHAFT ASM-BALANCED PAIR - 190" WHEELBASE (158) (DIESEL)
DRIVESHAFT ASM-BALANCED PAIR - 190" WHEELBASE (158) (GAS)
SPACER-BEARING - DRIVESHAFT - 2" X 8" X .5" THICK
NUT-HEX - TORQUE - GRADE G DRIVE SHAFT
UNION-INVERTED FLARE - BRASS - 3/16 - 3/8 - 24 THD - BRAKE LINE
BUSHING-INCREASE 2.5 OD - 3.5 OD - NEAPCO FORD DIESEL
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
104897-02-02A
104899-01-C05
105377-01-01A
105376-01-02A
105230-01-F11
105230-11-E01
105230-12-F11
104898-01-02A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTERTAINMENT COMPARTMENT
EXHAUST SYSTEM COMPONENTS
DESCRIPTION
BOX-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - BRIGHT WHITE
PLATE-RADIO MOUNTING
BRACKET-TABLE HANGER - OFF WHITE
HINGE-CONTINUOUS - 2" X 140MM - OFF WHITE
SHELF ASM-EXTERIOR TV
SHELF ASM
SUPPORT ASM
PLATE-PLASTIC BOTTOM - BRIGHT WHITE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
091182-04-000
094918-06-000
1
096753-06-000
098762-13-000
1
111478-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SHIELD-HEAT
CLAMP-EXHAUST 3" HEAVY DUTY - HECO 24698
PIPE-EXHAUST - FORD CHASSIS - 158-190 (DIESEL)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 11-13-94
EA PIPE-EXHAUST - STRAIGHT - 3.5 IN (DIESEL)
FROM: 11-14-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA PIPE-EXHAUST (GAS)
KEY
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
095854-01-04A
078040-06-000
108603-01-000
108603-02-000
078200-01-000
106389-01-000
106388-01-000
088258-02-000
007063-01-000
044317-01-000
084884-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FUEL SYSTEM COMPONENTS
SPARE TIRE
DESCRIPTION
SHROUD-FUEL FILL - BRIGHT WHITE
SHROUD-FUEL FILL - UPPER - PLASTIC
NECK-FUEL FILL - MAIN - GAS
NECK-FUEL FILL - MAIN - DIESEL
GASKET-FUEL FILL - 3.5"OD X 2"ID
FUEL LINE ASM-FORD - 3/8 HP
FUEL LINE ASM-FORD - 5/16 HP
CLIP-RETAINING - FUEL LINE SINGLE
HOSE-GAS 1/4" ID X 1/2" OD
HOSE-FUEL - 3/8" ID
PLUG-BRASS - 3/8"
COVERS
KEY PART NUMBER
109443-05-000
109443-05-700
098532-01-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WHEEL COVER - 4/SET - 16" STAINLESS STEEL - DICOR SHFM16
COVER WHEEL 16" - SHFM16-CVR
COVER-LUG NUT - FORD CHROME - DICOR SP-FM-CLN
WHEEL LINERS
KEY PART NUMBER
110435-02-000
110435-02-700
110435-02-701
110435-02-702
110435-02-703
110435-02-704
110435-02-705
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LINER-WHEEL - SET 4 E350 92 - DICOR V160F2
WHEEL LINER - FRONT - V160F2-FWC
WHEEL LINER - REAR - V160F2-RWC
STUD EXT. - V160SD-STX
NUT - JAMB - V160SD-JNT
LUG NUT COVER - V160F0-LNC
TOOL FOR JAMB NUT - INSTALLATION - V160F0-TOL
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
1
083425-09-000
1
083425-11-000
1
083617-03-000
095012-03-000
112358-01-000
116348-01-02B
034513-01-000
064081-03-000
000C18-06-56A
116338-02-02B
107707-08-000
2
3
4
5
6
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA TIRE-LT225/75R16 LRD - MICHELIN XCH4
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-18-95
EA TIRE-LT225/75R16 LRD - MICHELIN LTX
FROM: 01-19-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WHEEL-STEEL - 16.0" X 6" - ACCURIDE 28618
EA EXTENSION-VALVE STEM - DUAL WHEEL
EA WRENCH-LUG - 7/8" - L-SHAPE - FORD F2UA-17035-CA
EA CRADLE ASM. - SPARE TIRE - E-COAT
EA PIN-HITCH - 3/16" WIRE
EA NUT-WING
EA BOLT-ELEVATOR
EA BRACKET-CLAMP-SPARE TIRE-E-COAT
EA DRAWBAR ASM-HITCH - CLASS II
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
NOTICE
VINYL ASSIST HANDLE, BUTTONS, WELTING & SEATBELTS
IN ORDER TO ASSIST OUR PARTS SALES DEPT. IN PROVIDING INTERIOR SOFTWARE ITEMS,
PLEASE INCLUDE THE SERIAL NUMBER AND THE COLOR CODE NUMBER FROM THE VEHICLE
CERTIFICATION LABEL WHEN ORDERING. THIS LABEL IS LOCATED ON THE LEFT SIDEWALL
AT THE END OF THE DASH (A-BODY),OR ON THE DRIVER'S DOOR LATCH PLATE (C-BODY).
AN EXAMPLE OF A COLOR CODE NUMBER IS B07, WHICH DESIGNATES AN OVERALL COLOR
SCHEME OF A PARTICULAR UNIT. THE COLOR LISTED AFTER THE ITEM DESCRIPTION ON THE
MICROFICHE, INDICATES THE OVERALL UNIT COLOR. ORDER THE ITEM YOU DESIRE ACCORDING TO UNIT COLOR CODE.
KEY PART NUMBER
070578-06-AA3
079349-04-F01
079349-04-E04
057534-01-000
057534-06-000
053552-02-AA8
000C16-07-16B
000D20-07-00B
057759-01-000
069178-02-000
007021-01-000
056271-01-000
U/M
EA
YD
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BUTTON-SNAP TOP - #30 - VINYL - BEIGE
WELT ASM-NARROW - ACCENT (F01)
WELT ASM-NARROW - ACCENT (F02)
TIEBACK/TIEDOWN-BED/CURTAIN/DOOR - 6" - CLEAR PLASTIC
TIEBACK/TIEDOWN-BED/CURTAIN/DOOR - 6" - BEIGE VINYL
HANDLE-ASSIST - INTERIOR - ENTRY DOOR - VINYL - OFF WHITE
BOLT-CARRIAGE - ASSIST HANDLE - 7/16" - 14 X 1" ZN
NUT-ACORN - ASSIST HANDLE - 7/16" X 14 ZN
WASHER BRACKET-SEAT BELT - 4" DIAMETER
BRACKET-MOUNTING, ASSIST HANDLE - L ANGLE - W/HOLES - ST
BELT-SEAT - 2" X 90" - BLACK
BELT-SEAT - 2" X 102" - BLACK
FABRICS
KEY PART NUMBER
072333-90-000
072333-82-000
108446-46-000
108446-B1-000
104233-14-000
104233-30-000
108446-57-000
098428-30-000
105745-43-000
105745-91-000
105745-63-000
105745-61-000
087272-03-000
103907-01-01A
079680-01-000
079680-07-000
NOTE: USE THIS ILLUSTRATION WHEN DETERMINING LENGTH AND WIDTH MEASUREMENTS FOR
CURTAINS. YOU WILL NOTE THE WIDTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN ON THE TOP OF THE
CURTAIN WITH THE CURTAIN FULLY EXTENDED. THE LENGTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN
FROM TOP TO BOTTOM. LEFT AND RIGHT WINDOW LEGS ARE DETERMINED WHEN FACING
THE WINDOW.
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
U/M
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
DESCRIPTION
FABRIC-CURTAIN - 54" WIDE - SUEDE (F01)
FABRIC-CURTAIN - 54" WIDE - MUSHROOM (F02)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - MAIN - MONTE CARLO - ROSE (F01)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - MAIN - BLUE (F02)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - PLAIN ACCENT - VELOUR - COCOA (F01)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - PLAIN ACCENT - PHOENIX - BLUE (F02)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - MAIN - PATTERN ACCENT - CELTIC - CASHMERE (F01)
FABRIC-UPHOLSTERY - ACCENT - VELOUR - BLUE (F02)
FABRIC-BEDSPREAD/DRAPERY - MAIN - MONTURA - NATURAL (F01)
FABRIC-BEDSPREAD/DRAPERY - MAIN - KLEE - GALAXY (F02)
FABRIC-BEDSPREAD - ACCENT - RADIANCE - TOAST (F01)
FABRIC-BEDSPREAD - ACCENT - RADIANCE - NORWEGIAN (F02)
FABRIC-LINING - CURTAIN - 54" WIDE - IVORY
FABRIC-VINYL - 54" WIDE - OFF WHITE
FABRIC-VINYL - 54" WIDE - BEIGE (F01)
FABRIC-VINYL - 54" WIDE - BEIGE (F02)
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAINS & WINDOW TREATMENT
KEY
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
KEY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
PART NUMBER
112113-02-F01
112113-02-F02
112113-03-F01
112113-03-F02
111935-07-F01
111935-07-F02
111935-08-F01
111935-08-F02
084755-93-F15
105923-20-F01
105923-20-F02
109041-01-03A
101034-45-F01
101034-45-F02
101034-46-F01
101034-46-F02
101034-33-F01
101034-33-F02
101034-34-F01
101034-34-F02
113268-05-F01
113268-05-F02
084755-57-E07
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VALANCE ASM - 44" - VALERIE - W/HEADER (CENTER QUEEN BED)
VALANCE ASM - 44" - VALERIE - W/HEADER (CENTER QUEEN BED)
VALANCE ASM - 44" - VALERIE - W/O HEADER (TWIN BED)
VALANCE ASM - 44" - VALERIE - W/O HEADER (TWIN BED)
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
SHADE ASM - PULL - 42.25"
VALANCE-WINDOW - 63.5" RODEWAY - W/BRASS WELT
VALANCE-WINDOW - 63.5" RODEWAY - W/BRASS WELT
BLIND-MINI - 62" X 28.5" - PURE SILVER
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 16" X 28" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 16" X 28" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 16" X 28" - LEFT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 16" X 28" - LEFT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - RIGHT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - LEFT
CURTAIN-DARTED TAPE TOP & BOTTOM - 21" X 60" - LEFT
VALANCE-WINDOW - 31.75"
VALANCE-WINDOW - 31.75"
SHADE ASM-PULL - 27.25"
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
PART NUMBER
111935-07-F01
111935-07-F02
111935-08-F01
111935-08-F02
112113-01-F01
112113-01-F02
084755-92-F15
111935-24-F01
111935-24-F02
111935-25-F01
111935-25-F02
112113-04-F01
112113-04-F02
084755-39-E01
101668-39-E01
101668-39-E02
101668-40-E01
101668-40-E02
073260-23-E01
073260-23-B87
076892-20-E01
076892-20-E02
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
VALANCE ASM - 52" - VALERIE - W/HEADER
VALANCE ASM - 52" - VALERIE - W/HEADER
SHADE ASM-PULL-50.25
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - RIGHT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
LEG ASM - 27" - GATHERED W/O HOLES - LEFT
VALANCE ASM - 29" VALERIE - NO HEAD
VALANCE ASM - 29" VALERIE - NO HEAD
SHADE ASM - PULL- 26.25"
CURTAIN - 35" X 50" - RIGHT - TAPE T - W/LINING (F01)
CURTAIN - 35" X 50" - RIGHT - TAPE T - W/LINING (F02)
CURTAIN - 35" X 50" - LEFT - TAPE T - W/LINING (F01)
CURTAIN - 35" X 50" - LEFT - TAPE T - W/LINING (F02)
TIEBACK - CURTAIN - 3" X 18" (F01)
TIEBACK - CURTAIN - 3" X 18" (F02)
CURTAIN ASM - 50" X 78" - PLAIN (F01)
CURTAIN ASM - 50" X 78" - PLAIN (F02)
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRIVER SIDE COUCH
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
5
111319-01-F01
EA BED ASM. - JACK KNIFE BACK
5
111319-01-F02
EA BED ASM. - JACK KNIFE BACK
P11319-01-F01
EA COVER-BED ASM. - JACK KNIFE BACK - 74"
P11319-01-F02
EA COVER-BED ASM. - JACK KNIFE BACK - 74"
101085-10-000
EA FRAME - 74.5" X 16" - BACK FRAME - JACK KNIFE
6
100032-43-F01
EA SEAT-COUCH - W/O BACKREST
6
100032-43-F02
EA SEAT-COUCH - W/O BACKREST
P00032-43-F01
EA COVER-SEAT - COUCH - 74"
P00032-43-F02
EA COVER-SEAT - COUCH - 74"
101085-01-000
EA FRAME-SEAT - COUCH - 74"
101085-03-000
EA FRAME-BASE - COUCH - 74"
NOTE: COUCH FRONT AND SIDE PANELS ARE FOUND IN THE LOUNGE GROUP.
BUNK CUSHIONS
KEY PART NUMBER
7
105573-10-F01
7
105573-10-F02
P05573-10-F01
P05573-10-F02
8
105573-09-E22
8
105573-09-E04
P05573-09-E22
P05573-09-E04
079145-08-000
M79145-08-000
094658-02-F01
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
SWIVEL CHAIR
BEDSPREAD, PILLOW & MATTRESS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
101123-05-000
1
P01123-05-000
102410-08-E28
102410-08-F02
2
101123-02-000
2
P01123-02-000
102410-19-F01
102410-19-F02
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MATTRESS-QUEEN - 59" X 75" - TICKING COVERED
COVER-MATTRESS - FOAM - QUEEN - 59" X 75"
BEDSPREAD - QUEEN - 60" (F01)
BEDSPREAD - QUEEN - 60" (F02)
MATTRESS - FOAM - TWIN - 32" X 74"
COVER - MATTRESS - FOAM - TWIN - 32" X 74"
BEDSPREAD - TWIN - 36" - ROUNDED CORNERS
BEDSPREAD - TWIN - 36" - ROUNDED CORNERS
DINETTE CUSHIONS
KEY PART NUMBER
3
111897-04-F24
3
111897-05-F02
P11897-04-F24
P11897-05-F02
4
088927-87-E28
4
088927-87-F02
M88927-87-E28
M88927-87-F02
078155-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CUSHION-BACKREST - 13.5" X 42" X 5" (F01)
CUSHION-BACKREST - 13.5" X 42" X 5" (F02)
COVER-CUSHION - BACKREST - 13.5" X 42" X 5" (F01)
COVER-CUSHION - BACKREST - 13.5" X 42" X 5" (F02)
CUSHION-SEATBASE - 23" X 38" X 5" (F01)
CUSHION-SEATBASE - 23" X 38" X 5" (F02)
COVER-CUSHION - SEATBASE - 23" X 38" X 5" (F01)
COVER-CUSHION - SEATBASE - 23" X 38" X 5" (F02)
STRAP-SNAP - BACKREST CUSHION
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
DESCRIPTION
CUSHION-BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
CUSHION-BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION - BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
COVER-CUSHION - BUNK - REAR - 27" X 23" X 80" X 5"
CUSHION-BUNK - FRONT - 32.5" X 80" X 5" (F01)
CUSHION-BUNK - FRONT - 32.5" X 80" X 5" (F02)
COVER-CUSHION - BUNK - FRONT - 32.5" X 80" X 5" (F01)
COVER-CUSHION - BUNK - FRONT - 32.5" X 80" X 5" (F02)
CUSHION-BUNK - 25" X 74" X 3.5" (FRONT ENTERTAINMENT CENTER)
COVER-CUSHION - BUNK - 25" X 74" X 3.5" (FRONT ENTERTAINMENT CENTER)
HANDLE-OAK
KEY PART NUMBER
9
115470-01-F01
9
115470-01-F02
P15470-01-F01
P15470-01-F02
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CHAIR ASM-SIERRA
CHAIR ASM-SIERRA
COVER ASM-SIERRA
COVER ASM-SIERRA
PASSENGER SIDE COUCH
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
10
111319-03-F01
EA BED ASM - JACK KNIFE BACK
10
111319-03-F02
EA BED ASM - JACK KNIFE BACK
P11319-03-F01
EA COVER-BED ASM - JACK KNIFE BACK
P11319-03-F02
EA COVER-BED ASM - JACK KNIFE BACK
101085-09-000
EA FRAME - 66.5" X 16" - BACK FRAME - JACK KNIFE
11
100032-37-F01
EA SEAT-COUCH - W/O BACKREST
11
100032-37-F02
EA SEAT-COUCH - W/O BACKREST
P00032-37-F01
EA COVER-SEAT - COUCH - 66.5"
P00032-37-F02
EA COVER-SEAT - COUCH - 66.5"
101085-01-000
EA FRAME-SEAT -COUCH - 66.5"
101085-03-000
EA FRAME-BASE -COUCH - 66.5"
NOTE: COUCH FRONT AND SIDE PANELS ARE FOUND IN THE LOUNGE GROUP.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CURTAIN & BLIND HARDWARE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
SWIVEL CHAIR
KEY PART NUMBER
1
115470-01-F01
1
115470-01-F02
P15470-01-F01
P15470-01-F02
2
069246-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
2
069246-12-000
EA
3
4
5
107921-08-000
107921-06-000
107921-01-000
069246-08-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
5
069246-13-000
EA
007221-01-000
108049-01-000
108049-02-000
089368-04-000
097683-02-000
108445-02-000
114889-01-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
6
7
8
DESCRIPTION
CHAIR ASM-SIERRA
CHAIR ASM-SIERRA
COVER ASM-SIERRA
COVER ASM-SIERRA
ADJUSTER-SWIVEL CHAIR - MANUAL - FORWARD & BACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
ADJUSTER ASM-LOCKING - 2 STUDS - AMP #83700
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU:
TOP PLATE-W/O SEAT BELT BAR - FLEXSTEEL 2759PDTP
BEARING KIT-PEDESTAL - FLEXSTEEL
PEDESTAL ASM-SEAT 9-3/4 " - FLEXSTEEL 3060 MSPD
ADJUSTER ASM-TT - REMOTE - 1 STUD - SCHROCK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
ADJUSTER ASM-NON-LOCKING - 2 STUD - AMP #83710
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU:
SPACER-SEAT - ADJUSTER - 4 USED PER SWIVEL CHAIR
CABLE W/SWITCH - 28" - F/FLEXSTEEL PEDESTAL
CLIP-CABLE - PEDESTAL
CABLE-SWIVEL/SLIDE - W/SWITCH
BRACKET-MOUNT - REMOTE
PLATE ASM-PEDESTAL - SEAT
STOP BAR-UNIVERSAL - SHROCK
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
10-16-94
99-99-99
PART NUMBER
101033-03-000
105450-06-01A
102555-01-000
106544-01-000
106544-01-001
101031-01-000
029130-01-000
029155-01-000
109441-01-000
029156-01-000
083170-01-000
083170-02-000
101033-02-000
105648-01-01A
046867-01-000
048394-02-000
088792-01-000
088792-02-000
096843-01-000
086276-01-000
095567-01-000
009702-01-000
089522-02-000
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
YD
YD
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
10-16-94
089522-06-000
EA
99-99-99
076827-02-000
089916-01-000
102075-09-01A
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRACK-WALL - WHITE - CT225 - SHAPCO
TRACK-CURTAIN, 88" LONG - ALUMINUM - OFF WHITE (FRONT WRAPAROUND)
CLEAT-CORD - BLIND - OFF WHITE
PULL-SHADE - BRASS
SCREW-BRASS - PULL SHADE
TAPE-GLIDE - CURTAIN - 4.25" SPACING
SCREW-SNAP SOCKET - 8 PH X 5/8"
CAP-SNAP - NICKEL
HOLD DOWN-BLIND - HOOK
SOCKET-SNAP FASTENER - NICKEL
BRACKET-BLIND - RIGHT SIDE
BRACKET-BLIND - LEFT SIDE
END CAP-TRACK - CLEAR
BRACE - VALANCE - 356 MM LONG - EXTRUDED ALUMINUM - BEIGE
GROMMET-BRASS - 7/16" ID X 1" OD
VELCRO TAPE-HOOK - ADHESIVE BACK - .75" WIDE - BEIGE
VELCRO-HOOK - .75" WIDE - BEIGE
VELCRO TAPE-LOOP - ADHESIVE BACKED - .75" WIDE - BEIGE
SPRING-REWIND - ROLLER SHADE
TAPE-DOUBLE SIDED - 1/2" (ON PULL SHADES)
TACK-STRIP - .5" X 625' ROLL
END STOP-CURTAIN CARRIER - L ROD
PANEL-LEG - TWO SIDED 31.5" LONG - PLASTIC - BLACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 02-26-95
PANEL-TRIM - WINDOW 686 - 3.5" FACE
FROM: 02-27-95 THRU: 99-99-99
BRACKET-LEG - 2.9" X 1.8" TRIANGLE
MOUNT-WINDOW LEG, 23.75" - ALUMINUM - BLACK
ROD-CURTAIN - SHOWER - OFF WHITE
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
BUCKET SEATS
KEY PART NUMBER
12
069246-05-000
12
069246-14-000
13
14
069246-05-700
069246-05-701
107921-08-000
107921-06-000
069246-02-000
14
069246-15-000
15
080730-06-000
111169-02-000
080730-09-000
080730-08-000
080730-11-000
071126-42-F01
071126-42-E04
114889-01-000
16
17
18
19
19
KEY
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
10
11
PART NUMBER
112103-03-F01
112103-03-F02
M05962-05-F01
M05962-05-F02
111320-03-F01
111320-03-E04
P11320-03-F01
P11320-03-E04
111169-01-000
111320-04-F01
111320-04-E04
P11320-04-F01
P11320-04-E04
111169-01-000
M05962-06-F01
M05962-06-F25
M80906-11-000
097683-02-000
089368-04-000
089323-01-000
108049-01-000
108049-02-000
107921-09-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SEAT-BUCKET - W/ARMREST - NON-RECLINING
SEAT-BUCKET - W/ARMREST - NON-RECLINING
COVER-BACKREST - BUCKET SEAT
COVER-BACKREST - BUCKET SEAT
ARMREST-BUCKET SEAT - RIGHT (F01)
ARMREST-BUCKET SEAT - RIGHT (F02)
COVER-ARMREST - RIGHT (F01)
COVER-ARMREST- RIGHT (F02)
PLATE-BACK - ARMREST
ARMREST-BUCKET SEAT - LEFT (F01)
ARMREST-BUCKET SEAT - LEFT (F02)
COVER-ARMREST - LEFT SIDE (F01)
COVER-ARMREST - LEFT SIDE (F02)
PLATE-BACK - ARMREST
COVER-SEAT - BUCKET SEAT (F01)
COVER-SEAT - BUCKET SEAT (F02)
FRAME-SEAT & BACK & SPRING
BRACKET-REMOTE - REMOTE
SWITCH & CABLE-SLIDE - SHROCK
STRIP-POLYENTHYLENE - J-CHANNEL FLEX-O-LATORS
SWITCH & CABLE-SWIVEL - 28" - FLEXSTEEL PED 23602
CLIP-CABLE - PEDESTAL - FLEXSTEEL 2592-CA
PEDESTAL ASM-SEAT FORD - FLEXSTEEL 3067-PDMB
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA ADJUSTER-SEAT/CHAIR - W/REMOTE - FORWARD & BACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
EA ADJUSTER ASM-LOCKING - 4STUDS - AMP #83720
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA SPRING-ADJUSTER - FOR REMOTE
EA CLIP-CABLE - FOR REMOTE
EA TOP PLATE-PEDESTAL - BUCKET SEAT - W/O SEATBELT BAR
EA BEARING KIT - PEDESTAL
EA ADJUSTER-SEAT/CHAIR - W/O LOCK - FORWARD & BACK
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
EA ADJUSTER ASM-NONLOCK - 4STUDS - AMP #83730
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA SHIELD-CABLE - REMOTE RECLINER - BUCKET SEAT
EA INSERT-OVAL - WINNEBAGO
EA SHIELD - RECLINER HANDLE
EA HANDLE - RECLINER - BLACK
EA SHIELD - RUBBER BOOT
EA SKIRT-BUCKET SEAT - 7" SINGLE (F01)
EA SKIRT-BUCKET SEAT - 7" SINGLE (F02)
EA STOP BAR-UNIVERSAL - SHROCK
KEY
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
111166-03-F01
111166-03-F02
110140-21-F15
108536-04-08A
110140-18-E01
109908-09-F01
104787-01-F24
104787-01-E04
M06836-04-F01
M06837-04-F01
111339-14-F01
081295-01-AA8
M06885-14-F01
112368-25-F01
083125-05-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DINETTE GROUP
DINETTE GROUP (CONTINUED)
CABINETS & TABLE
DINETTE TABLE & HARDWARE
DESCRIPTION
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD DINETTE
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD DINETTE
DOOR ASM-MITERED - VINYL WRAP (MIRRORED)
MIRROR-GALAXY FLOWER - 317 X 627
DOOR ASM-MITERED - 400 X 710 MM (WOODED PANEL)
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
PAD ASM-DINETTE - USED ON BOTH SIDES (F01)
PAD ASM-DINETTE - USED ON BOTH SIDES (F02)
CABINET ASM-SEATBACK - RIGHT
CABINET ASM-SEATBASE - RIGHT
CAP ASM
SUPPORT-BED - DINETTE - 712 LG
CABINET ASM-SEATBASE - LEFT
CAP ASM
BRACE-ANGLE - COUCH - BEIGE - 2.5"
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
M02115-09-E01
M02115-09-F02
064781-06-000
053200-12-000
088410-02-000
024281-14-000
024275-12-000
024283-01-000
024282-01-000
064050-05-000
024276-23-000
049493-11-700
049493-12-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TABLE-DINETTE - W/O HARDWARE (F01)
TABLE-DINETTE - W/O HARDWARE (F02)
HOLDER-CUP - TWO STAGE - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-TABLE SUPPORT - UPPER WALL MOUNTED - 23.5" - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-LIFT - TABLE MOUNTED - OFF WHITE
BRACKET-LIFT ROD - LOWER WALL MOUNTED - 22.12" - OFF WHITE
ROD-TABLE LIFT - OFF WHITE
CLIP-LEG - 1" - 1.125" OD - BLACK
BRACE-TABLE LEG - HINGED
HINGE-TABLE LEG - OFF WHITE
LEG-TABLE - METAL - OFF WHITE
CATCH-LEG-FLOOR MOUNTED - 2.5" X 2.7" - METAL - E-COAT
CATCH-TABLE LEG - OFF WHITE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
PART NUMBER
106446-02-C52
N/A
106448-01-C52
115038-02-01A
106445-02-C52
106447-02-C52
079800-07-000
080742-03-000
109894-01-F01
109894-01-F02
108984-01-E22
108984-01-F02
106447-01-C52
082071-12-B05
115038-01-01A
N/A
106446-01-C52
106431-01-01A
106445-01-C52
108899-01-E01
106431-02-01A
106025-02-01A
106025-01-700
091952-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT
FRONT ENTERTAINMENT CENTER
DESCRIPTION
TRIM ASM-CAB - B-PILLAR - DRIVER SIDE (FORD)
CHASSIS SUPPLIED
HEADLINER ASM-VINYL (FORD)
COVER-SEAT BELT - UP - LEFT - OFF WHITE
TRIM ASM-WINGWALL WRAP - LEFT (FORD)
TRIM ASM-CAB DOOR - UPPER - DRIVER SIDE (FORD)
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD - INNER - OFF WHITE
TRIM-VINYL - SLEEPER BOARD - OFF WHITE
CABINET ASM-HAMPER - DRIVER
CABINET ASM-HAMPER - DRIVER
PAD ASM - BUNK (F01)
PAD ASM - BUNK (F02)
TRIM ASM-CAB DOOR - UPPER - PASSENGER SIDE (FORD)
COVER ASM - WINGWALL
COVER-SEAT BELT - UP - RIGHT - OFF WHITE
CHASSIS SUPPLIED
TRIM ASM-CAB - B-PILLAR - PASSENGER SIDE (FORD)
COVER-SEATBELT RECOIL - PASSENGER - OFF WHITE
TRIM ASM-WINGWALL WRAP - RIGHT (FORD)
TRAY-BEVERAGE - FORD
COVER-SEATBELT RECOIL - DRIVER - OFF WHITE
LADDER-BUNK - BLACK - 1322 MM
BRACKET SET FOR BUNK LADDER
CLIP-GRIPPER - 1"
INSTRUMENT CLUSTERS
KEY PART NUMBER
094795-06-000
094795-09-000
100138-01-000
108357-09-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CLUSTER-INSTRUMENT PANEL - KM - E350 - 94 CHASSIS- FORD F4UZ-10846-B
CLUSTER-INSTRUMENT PANEL - KM - E350 - 95 CHASSIS- FORD F5UZ-10846-B
MODULE-DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHT
SWITCH-ROCKER - SPDT ON/NONE/MOM - CARLING V5D1000B-0
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
PART NUMBER
110796-02-E21
110140-25-E21
110790-02-000
111356-01-E21
110796-01-E21
110795-01-F01
110797-11-E01
110797-11-E04
110797-12-E01
110797-12-E04
110797-01-F01
110797-01-F02
110797-22-E01
100847-01-F01
100847-01-F02
093673-01-01A
110797-02-F01
110797-02-F02
110797-23-E01
110797-23-E04
110797-21-E01
110797-21-E04
106699-01-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - SHELF
DOOR ASM-MITERED - 275 X 365MM
BRACKET-TIEDOWN,TV
SHELF ASM-TV
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - SHELF
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - FACE
COUNTERTOP ASM (F01)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F02)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F01)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F02)
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - STORAGE
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - STORAGE
LUMBER
DRAWER-ENTERTAINMENT - FRONT
DRAWER-ENTERTAINMENT - FRONT
MOLDING-BODY, OFF WHITE
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - STORAGE
CABINET ASM-ENTERTAINMENT CENTER - STORAGE
COUNTERTOP ASM (F01)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F02)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F01)
COUNTERTOP ASM (F02)
BRACKET-CABINET - OVERHEAD TV - OFF WHITE
ELECTRICAL GROUP
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
INTERIOR LIGHTS
KEY PART NUMBER
098024-01-01A
008218-01-000
098024-01-700
098024-03-01A
008218-01-000
098024-01-700
086280-01-000
086280-01-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LIGHT-DOME - 1 BULB - US - IVORY
BULB-DOME LIGHT - 12V - NUMBER 1141
LENS-DOME LIGHT
LIGHT-DOME - 2 BULB - IVORY
BULB-DOME LIGHT - 12V - NUMBER 1141
LENS-DOME LIGHT
LIGHT-SURFACE MOUNT - 12V - JENSEN 1236
BULB - 12 VOLT - 6 WATT
SWITCHES & RECEPTACLES
KEY PART NUMBER
112822-01-01A
112824-01-03A
054250-04-000
024924-02-000
058707-01-000
058707-02-000
058708-01-000
058708-02-000
080015-02-000
080015-03-000
084076-02-000
075723-01-000
079364-01-000
107165-01-01A
108355-01-000
108356-02-01A
108357-08-000
108356-07-01A
098351-01-01A
098351-05-01A
081994-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EXTERIOR LIGHTS
KEY
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
PART NUMBER
091983-01-000
111102-01-000
111102-02-000
036196-01-000
097917-01-06A
008215-01-000
097917-01-700
091983-01-000
111102-01-000
111102-03-000
008213-01-000
081638-01-000
037934-01-000
037935-01-000
081638-01-700
081638-01-701
103355-01-05A
066432-02-000
066432-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GASKET-CLEARANCE/SIDEMARKER LIGHT
LAMP-MARKER -BASE - TRIPLEX 117XAS
LAMP-MARKER -LENS -AMBER - TRIPLEX 118A
BULB-12 V - NO. 194 - .27 AMP - BAYONETTE
LIGHT-PORCH - ENTRY DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
BULB-12V - #1003 - .94AMP
LENS-LIGHT - CLEAR
GASKET-CLEARANCE/SIDEMARKER LIGHT
LAMP-MARKER -BASE - TRIPLEX 117XAS
LAMP MARKER -LENS -RED - TRIPLEX 117R
BULB-12 V - NO. 57 - .24 AMP
TAILLIGHT-DOUBLE - W/BLACK TRIM - DRIVER & PASSENGER SIDE
BULB# 1156 (BACK UP & TURN SIGNAL)
BULB# 2057 OR #1157 (BRAKE LIGHT)
LENS-TAILLIGHT - RED - BARGMAN 30-84-010
LENS-TAILLIGHT - W/BACKUP - BARGMAN 30-84-700
POD-TAILLIGHT BRIGHT WHITE
LIGHT-LICENSE BLACK
BRACKET-LICENSE PLATE - BARGMAN 30-60-030
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
DESCRIPTION
RECEPTACLE - DUPLEX - IVORY - WIRECON WDRU15IV
COVER-EXTERIOR DUPLEX RECEPTACLE - WHITE - P&S 3780-SC-WH
COVER-ANGLED - W/O HOLE - 3.6" X 4.5" - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
RECEPTACLE-POWER CORD - W/PARTIAL PLATE
RECEPTACLE-ELECTRIC - SINGLE - BROWN
RECEPTACLE-BLANK -JUNCTION
WIRECON WDJ20BR
RECEPTACLE-ELECTRIC - DOUBLE - BROWN
RECEPTACLE-ELECTRIC - DOUBLE - IVORY
RECEPTACLE-FLAG - .185 - 16/14 GA - AMP 3
RECEPTACLE-FLAG - .250 - 14/16 GA
RECEPTACLE-GFI - 15A - 125V - IVORY
SPACER-SWITCH - W/O HOLE - .2" X .9" X 2" - METAL - OFF WHITE
SWITCH-ON/OFF ROCKER - 2 PRONGS - BROWN
BOX-CIRCUIT BREAKER MOUNT - 14.6" X 4" - BLACK PLASTIC
HOUSING-SWITCH
ACTUATOR-SWITCH - DIMPLE II-CARLING VVAZC00 BLACK (GENERATOR)
ROCKER SWITCH-DPDT - ON/NONE/ON - CARLING VDD1S00C-0 (GENERATOR)
SWITCH COVER - W/2 DIMPLES - CARLING VVAZCXX-XWB (AUX BATTERY)
PLATE-SWITCH - 1 GANG - POLISHED BRASS
PLATE-SWITCH - 3 GANG - POLISHED BRASS - JENSEN
PLATE-SWITCH - AUX START
POWER CONVERTER & INVERTER
KEY PART NUMBER
083208-01-000
099048-01-000
099048-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA CONVERTER-POWER - 32A - 120V/12V - BW 6332
EA INVERTER-100 WATT
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-24-94
EA INVERTER-100 WATT - DUI-12 - 100TLW
FROM: 09-25-94 THRU: 99-99-99
WIRING ASSEMBLIES
KEY PART NUMBER
103328-06-000
106851-01-000
097618-01-000
096449-01-000
116894-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WIRE ASM-PUMP - EXTERIOR SHOWER
WIRE ASM-DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS - W/FUSE
WIRE ASM-MONITOR PANEL - W/4 WIRES & BLACK RESISTOR - LVS
WIRE ASSEMBLY-WATER TANK TO MONITOR PANEL
WIRE ASM-SPEED SENSOR EXTEND JFB L-322B
FROM: 10-12-94 THRU: 99-99-99
KEY PART NUMBER
062901-02-000
062901-05-000
008235-01-000
100341-01-000
093654-01-000
093654-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
093654-03-000
EA
083209-02-000
083209-03-000
083209-04-000
083209-06-000
093655-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
FUSES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS
CONNECTORS, HOUSINGS, & TERMINALS
DESCRIPTION
FUSE - 5 AMP-AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE-15 AMP-AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE-15 AMP-AUTOMOTIVE-12V
FUSE HOLDER - IN LINE TYPE - WESCO 8931-92020
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 6 AMP - HOUSE CONTROL PANEL
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 15A - 12V - USD 17415-4E12A2A
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-31-94
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 20A - 12V - USD 17420-4E12A2A
FROM: 11-01-94 THRU: 99-99-99
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 15/15AMP - 120V - BW - 0-15/15
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 15/20AMP - 120V - BW - 0-15/20
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 30A - 120V - BW L-30
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 30/15 AMP - 120V - BW D-30/15
BREAKER-CIRCUIT - 30 AMP - HOUSE CONTROL PANEL
ELECTRIC BOXES, COVERS & POWER CORDS
KEY PART NUMBER
008289-01-000
008289-02-000
091910-02-000
093603-01-000
107165-01-01A
087949-01-000
008054-01-000
008052-01-000
102979-04-000
069238-01-000
008294-02-000
008188-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BOX-ELECTRIC - STEEL - 1/2" AND 3/4" KNOCKOUTS - 4" X 4"
BOX-ELECTRICAL - 4" X 4" - 1/2" & 3/4" KNOCKOUTS - CANADIAN
BOX-ELECTRIC - 57 X 88 MM - PLASTIC
BOX-ELECTRIC - STEEL - 4" X 2 1/8" X 2 1/8"
BOX-CIRCUIT BREAKER MOUNT - 14.6" X 4" - BLACK PLASTIC
BUSS BARB - 2 POSITION - .6" X 1.5" - ALUMINUM
CORD-POWER - 10/3 - 30 AMP - 25'
CORD-POWER - 10/3 - 30 AMP - 25' - CANADIAN
BOX-POWER CORD
COVER-ELECTRICAL BOX - W/HOLE - 4" X 4" - GRAY
COVER-ELECTRICAL BOX - BLANK STEEL - 4" X 4" - CANADIAN
SOLENOID - 3 POST - BATTERY CHANGE OVER
CONDUIT
KEY PART NUMBER
041953-01-000
041953-03-000
041953-04-000
041953-05-000
041953-06-000
041953-07-000
041953-08-000
041953-09-000
041953-10-000
041953-11-000
041953-12-000
U/M
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
CONDUIT-CONVOLUTE
SLIT - .5" ID
SLIT - 1" ID (CLOTHES ROD COVER)
-SLIT - .50"ID
SOLID - .62" ID
SLIT - .375" ID
SLIT - .25" ID
SLIT - 1.50" ID
SLIT - .50" ID
SLIT - .75" ID
SLIT - 1.06" ID
- NON SLIT 1.1" ID
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
077479-01-000
077479-02-000
008355-01-000
041480-01-000
058028-01-000
088475-01-000
088475-02-000
008356-01-000
088476-01-000
088476-02-000
008311-01-000
008314-01-000
063910-01-000
088473-03-000
088473-05-000
088473-06-000
088473-08-000
088473-09-000
088473-10-000
088474-03-000
088474-06-000
088474-07-000
088474-08-000
088474-09-000
088474-10-000
007956-05-000
112823-01-000
007940-01-000
008326-01-000
008328-01-000
008331-01-000
008348-01-000
102777-02-000
035416-04-000
047443-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BOOT-BATTERY TERMINAL - DOUBLE CABLE
BOOT-BATTERY TERMINAL - SINGLE CABLE
CONNECTOR-CABLE CLAMPING - 3/4"
CONNECTOR-STRAIGHT - 1/2" FLEX CONDUIT
CONNECTOR-ELECTRICAL PIGTAIL - NYLON - CLEAR
CONNECTOR-PIN - 14 TO 20 AWG
CONNECTOR-PIN - 10 TO 12 AWG
CONNECTOR-PLASTIC - 3/8" AVG
CONNECTOR-SOCKET - BRASS - PRE-TIN
CONNECTOR-SOCKET - 12-10 GA - PHOS. BRZ - PRE-TIN
CONNECTOR-WIRE NUT - INSULATED - RED
CONNECTOR-WIRE NUT - INSULATED - GRAY
HOUSING-RELAY - BOSCH 3 334 485 008
HOUSING-PIN - 9 POSITION
HOUSING-PIN - 6 POSITION (SINGLE ROW)
HOUSING-PIN - 6 POSITION (TWO ROWS OF THREE)
HOUSING-PIN - 4 POSITION
HOUSING-PIN - 3 POSITION (SINGLE ROW)
HOUSING-PIN - 2 POSITION
HOUSING-SOCKET, 9 CAVITY - AMP 1-480707-0
HOUSING-SOCKET - 6 CAVITY - AMP 1-480705-0
HOUSING-SOCKET - 5 CAVITY - AMP 1-480764-0
HOUSING-SOCKET - 4 CAVITY - AMP 1-480703-0
HOUSING-SOCKET - 3 CAVITY - AMP 1-480701-0
HOUSING-SOCKET - 2 CAVITY - AMP 1-480699-0
INSULATOR-SHRINK .25 ID X 1.50 - BLACK
SPLICE-REDUCER 16-14 T0 18-22 - ETC BA-631X
RECEPTACLE-SLIDE - 16 TO 12 AWG - FEMALE END
TERMINAL-RING - 16/14 WIRE - 3/8" STUD
TERMINAL-RING - 12/10 WIRE - #10 STUD FIT
TERMINAL-RING - TONGUE - #4 WIRE - 3/8" STUD - COPPER
TERMINAL-RING - 3/8" STUD - #2 WIRE
TERMINAL-RING #6 STUD, 10 AWG
TERMINAL-RING #10 STUD FIT - INSULATED BARREL #16/14
TERMINAL-.250 RECEPTACLE FIT - INSULATED - 16/14 AWG
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP
EXTERIOR BODY PANELS
FROM: 00-00-0
KEY
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
PART NUMBER
P16420-02-F01
096854-01-02A
105312-01-07A
098072-55-004
P16421-01-F01
P16421-01-F02
096864-01-02A
096864-02-02A
064675-54-003
104479-06-02A
M07423-06-F15
M07422-01-F01
100086-02-02A
100085-03-01A
078580-01-000
M76177-01-700
104479-05-02A
M07423-05-F15
105025-10-F15
U/M
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ROOF ASM W/BASES
TRIM-CONTOUR - W/O VINYL INSERT - 108" - BRIGHT WHITE
INSERT-TRIM - VINYL - BRIGHT WHITE
EXTR-CHANNEL - BRIGHT WHITE - 2900 MM - 6063T0
SIDEWALL ASM-LEFT
SIDEWALL ASM-LEFT
TRIM-CONTOUR - ROOF TO SIDEWALL - 133.8" - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR - ROOF TO SIDEWALL - 133.8" - BRIGHT WHITE
STEEL-ANGLE ROOF JOINT 1220 MM - OFF WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR - FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
WINGWALL ASM-LEFT
SLEEPERBOARD ASM-BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD - 2" X 90.7" - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-SLEEPERBOARD - FLAT - 2.5" X 87.5" - OFF WHITE
TRIM-ROOF TO BACKWALL/FRONT CAP - MILL FINISH
CAP-FRONT - OVERHEAD CAB TO FIRST SEAM OF ROOF
TRIM-CONTOUR - FRONT - BRIGHT WHITE
WINGWALL ASM-RIGHT
TRIM ASM-SIDEWALL
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
16
17
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
21
22
22
22
22
PART NUMBER
105100-02-02A
108651-01-01A
105312-01-07A
108688-01-03A
P16417-01-F01
P16471-01-F02
100483-02-02A
100483-01-02A
099583-55-004
103334-02-02A
103335-02-02A
M06971-08-F01
M06971-08-F02
M06971-07-F01
M06971-07-F02
069362-06-000
002726-01-001
002754-01-001
002365-03-006
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRIM-WHEELWELL - BRIGHT WHITE
CAP-FEATURE STRIP - MILL
INSERT-FEATURE STRIP - 17' LONG - VINYL - BRIGHT WHITE
STRIP-FEATURE - BRIGHT WHITE
SIDEWALL ASM-RIGHT
SIDEWALL ASM-RIGHT
TRIM-CONTOUR - ROOF - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-CONTOUR - ROOF (AWNING) - BRIGHT WHITE
RAIL-AWNING - 10' - BRIGHT WHITE
TRIM-BACKWALL - LOWER - OFF WHITE
TRIM-BACKWALL - LOWER - OFF WHITE
BACKWALL ASM - TWIN BED
BACKWALL ASM - TWIN BED
BACKWALL ASM - QUEEN BED
BACKWALL ASM - QUEEN BED
TUBE-SUPPORT - FLOOR TO VALANCE PANEL - 17"
U-CHANNEL-GARNISH - 1.38" X 19' - SERRATED - MILL ALUMINUM
ANGLE-EXTRUDED - .75" X .75" X 18' - MILL ALUMINUM
EXTR-PDR - U CHANNEL - 1.00 X 192.00
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
DECALS, STRIPES & PAINT
2
4
3
5
4
6
1
W
I
N
N
E
B
A
G
O
W I N N E B
A G O
7
10
FO RD
9
KEY PART NUMBER
1
107385-09-04A
2
115046-01-01A
2
115046-01-02A
115046-02-01A
115046-02-02A
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
094443-25-01A
110889-01-02A
115047-01-01A
107385-14-03A
105480-02-05A
105781-21-02A
105480-01-07A
105781-36-01A
041561-03-000
083581-03-000
8
U/M DESCRIPTION
FT FILM - 38.1MM X 150FT - DARK PURPLE
EA DECAL-SIDEWALL-SCENE-RIGHT-PERSIAN BLUE/LT ROYAL BLUE/DARK PURPLE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 11-06-94
EA DECAL-SIDEWALL-SCENE-RIGHT-PERSIAN BLUE/LT ROYAL BLUE/DARK PURPLE
FROM: 11-07-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA DECAL-SIDEWALL-SCENE-LEFT-PERSIAN BLUE/LT ROYAL BLUE/DARK PURPLE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 11-06-94
EA DECAL-SIDEWALL-SCENE-LEFT-PERSIAN BLUE/LT ROYAL BLUE/DARK PURPLE
FROM: 11-07-94 THRU: 99-99-99
FT FILM-MULTISTRIPE 85.7MM X 150' - DARK PURPLE/LIGHT ROYAL BLUE/PERSIAN
EA DECAL-LOGO - WINNEBAGO - DARK PURPLE
EA DECAL-LOGO - W - LIGHT ROYAL BLUE
FT FILM - 19.1MM X 150 FT - DARK PURPLE
EA DECAL-LOGO - MINNIE WINNIE - BRIGHT WHITE/DARK PURPLE/PERSIAN BLUE
FT FILM-MULTISTRIPE - 63.5MM X 150' - LIGHT ROYAL BLUE/PERSIAN BLUE
EA DECAL-LOGO - MINNIE WINNIE - BRIGHT WHITE/DARK PURPLE/PERSIAN BLUE
FT FILM-MULTISTRIPE - 111.1 MM X 150 - LIGHT ROYAL BLUE/PERSIAN BLUE
EA PAINT-LOW BAKE - OFF WHITE
GL PAINT-OFF WHITE - USE DUPONT L8723 TO OBTAIN LOCALLY
DUPONT COLOR CODES
OFF WHITE
L8723A
BRIGHT WHITE
B8951
DARK PURPLE
PERSIAN BLUE
LIGHT ROYAL BLUE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXTERIOR MIRRORS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
106860-02-02A
2
2
1
2
106860-02-700
106860-02-701
106860-02-702
106860-02-703
106860-02-704
106860-01-02A
106860-01-707
106860-01-702
106860-01-708
106860-01-709
106860-01-710
106860-01-711
106860-01-712
105439-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA MIRROR ASM-STAR HEAD LOW MOUNT - VELVAC 713137
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-31-95
EA MIRROR HEAD ONLY L.H.(STAR) - D747283-9 VELVAC
EA MIRROR HEAD ONLY R.H.(STAR) - D747284-9 VELVAC
EA GLASS-FLAT - REPL. L & R STAR - 702086-8 VELVAC
EA MIRROR ASM. - LEFT COMPLETE - 713373
EA MIRROR ASM. - RIGHT COMPLETE - 713374
EA MIRROR ASM-REGULAR HEAD LOW MOUNT - VELVAC 713139
FROM: 02-01-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA MIRROR HEAD - BRIGHT WHITE - 7092760
EA HARDWARE PKG - FOR/REG & STAR - 748230
EA ARM - BRIGHT WHITE - L7805210
EA BRACE LOWER FORWARD LEFT SIDE - L7809910 - BRIGHT WHITE
EA BRACE LOWER FORWARD RIGHT SIDE - L7809920
EA MIRROR ASM. LEFT SIDE - BRIGHT WHITE - 7133630
EA MIRROR ASM. RIGHT SIDE - BRIGHT WHITE - 7133640
EA MIRROR-AUX - CONVEX STICK-ON - VELVAC 723068-6
RUNNING BOARDS
KEY PART NUMBER
072884-27-000
072884-27-700
072884-27-701
072884-27-702
072884-27-703
072884-27-704
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RUNNING BOARD-FORD 39.00 - KEM K12 15539
BRACKET SET 12" - RB2BRK/M
39" UNIVERSAL RUNNING BOARD ONLY (LH/RH)(1 ONLY) FORD
TREAD TAPE - RB9202
MUD FLAP W/HOLES - 1EA=PAIR - 99171
CAP-ENDS - 1EA=PAIR - 99148
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
LADDER
KEY PART NUMBER
1
102953-10-F15
2
067165-01-000
000G39-06-10T
000G68-10-36T
3
076980-02-000
081114-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LADDER ASM
MOUNTING BRACKET-LADDER - LOWER
SCREW-SF/DR - 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - BLACK
SCREW-10-12 X 2.25 POH BLACK
END CAP-STEP - BLACK
PLUG-ROUND - RACK & LADDER ENDS - PLASTIC - 1" DIA.
FIBERGLASS & STYROFOAM
KEY PART NUMBER
077517-62-000
076054-P9-000
076054-N5-000
076054-N9-000
076054-R1-000
100619-01-000
100619-04-000
100619-05-000
000870-08-000
083574-03-000
044487-01-001
044487-01-002
033381-17-001
089297-01-000
055278-51-259
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
BF
BF
BF
SF
SF
EA
EA
FT
SF
EA
DESCRIPTION
SHEET-FIBERGLASS - FLAT - 48" X 96" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS SHEET - 37.4" X 99.25" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS SHEET - 102" X 313.8" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS SHEET - 96" X 102" - BRIGHT WHITE
FIBERGLASS SHEET - 24" X 65.9" - BRIGHT WHITE
FOAM-EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - 48" X 96" X 1.34"
FOAM-EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - EPS 48" X 96" X .5
FOAM-EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - 48" X 96" X .75"
STYROFOAM - .75 X 48" X 96" - PLANED
STYROFOAM - 3/4" X 48" X 96" - INCREMENTS OF 32 SF
ALUMINUM SHEET - .019" X 96" X 360" - MILL FINISH
ALUMINUM SHEET - .24" X 96" X 432" - OFF WHITE
STL-TUBE 16GA - 1.5" X 1.5" X 192" - HOT FORMED ASTM A50
PLYWOOD-LUAN - OVERLAY GRADE - 4' X 8'
TUBING-STEEL - .75" X 1.5" X 12.5'
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GALLEY GROUP
6
1
13
7
2
11
8
12
3
4
15
10
GALLEY CABINETS & FIXTURES
5
KEY PART NUMBER
1
115956-01-F01
2
115956-12-F01
9
14
AWNING & HARDWARE
KEY PART NUMBER
1
110634-08-11A
110634-02-04A
2
110634-01-700
3
110634-01-701
4
110634-01-702
111038-01-01A
5
110634-01-703
6
110634-01-704
7
110634-01-705
8
110634-01-706
9
110634-01-707
10
110634-01-708
11
110634-01-709
12
110634-01-710
13
110634-01-711
110634-01-712
110634-01-713
14
110634-01-714
15
110634-01-715
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
AWNING-ROLLER ASM - 14’ - BRIGHT WHITE - BOYSENBERRY
AWNING-HARDWARE KIT - BRIGHT WHITE
RAFTER LOCKING MECHANICAL KIT - 7605-0001
SAFETY LATCH KIT - 7509-0001
BRACKET KIT - BOTTOM - 7512-0001
SPACER-AWNING - LOWER - BLACK
HANDLE KIT - HEIGHT CONTROL - 7510-0001
BRACKET KIT - UPPER W/BOLTS - 7505-0001
KNOB KIT-RAFTER - ULTRA - 7508-0001
SLIDE KIT - RAFTER
BRACKET-GROUND KIT - 7511-0001
HANDLE-LIFT - W/RIVETS - 7000-0001
HANDLE-RACHET KIT - 7507-0001
CAP-ARM KIT - 7503-0001
SPRING ASSEMBLY - FRONT - 6598-0001
SPRING ASSEMBLY REAR - 6599-0001
CAP KIT - REAR END - 7504-0001
STAKE-(4 PER BAG) - 5208-0001
WAND - PULL DOWN - 7604-0001
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
2
109908-21-F01
3
116397-01-F01
081321-32-F01
110140-68-F01
109908-14-F15
104114-02-01A
104113-01-000
092303-01-000
103610-01-E01
103610-01-E04
M06957-06-F01
M06957-06-F02
M06957-05-F01
M06957-05-F02
114008-12-F01
114008-12-F02
114008-14-F15
098335-03-F01
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
098335-03-F02
10
11
12
M05970-47-E01
110140-15-E01
M05970-48-E01
090329-01-000
091257-08-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA CABINET-OVERHEAD - MICROWAVE
EA END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-23-95
EA END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
FROM: 04-24-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA CABINET-OVERHEAD - GALLEY
EA SHELF ASM - CABINET
EA DOOR-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE
EA END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
EA FAUCET-GALLEY - SINGLE CONTROL - 8" CHROME
EA SINK-DOUBLE - STAINLESS STEEL
EA STRAINER-SINK
EA COVER ASM-SINK (F01)
EA COVER ASM-SINK (F02)
EA CABINET ASM-GALLEY - W/COUCH
EA CABINET ASM-GALLEY - W/COUCH
EA CABINET-GALLEY - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - W/DINETTE
EA CABINET-GALLEY - W/O DOORS & HARDWARE - W/DINETTE
EA COUNTERTOP ASM
EA COUNTERTOP ASM
EA SPICE RACK ASM
EA GALLEY RAIL
FROM: 03-06-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA GALLEY RAIL
FROM: 03-06-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA DRAWER-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE
EA DOOR ASM. W/O HARDWARE - 390 X 650
EA DRAWER-CABINET - W/O HARDWARE
FT SEAL-T- REFRIGERATOR CABINET - .6" WIDE TOP X 2" TAIL
EA HANDLE-ASSIST - RAMBLING OAK
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
2
3
4
REFRIGERATOR
5
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
6
7
8
21
9
9
20
10
11
19
12
18
13
17
16
14
9
15
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
PART NUMBER
104138-04-01A
094039-01-722
084880-01-746
104137-06-700
094039-04-701
084880-01-753
075217-01-738
084880-01-760
094039-01-723
094039-01-725
084880-03-702
084880-01-749
094039-01-728
094039-01-730
084880-01-722
104137-06-707
094039-01-724
094039-01-739
094039-01-732
094039-01-733
104137-06-706
094039-01-735
084880-01-732
094039-01-726
094039-01-734
094039-01-736
104138-04-701
084879-03-700
104137-06-709
084880-01-726
084880-02-700
088248-01-706
088248-01-707
116751-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
117089-01-000
054450-01-000
065225-02-000
093646-01-000
093646-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
REFRIGERATOR - SMALL DOUBLE DOOR - 2-WAY - NORCOLD 6162 RH BL
HOLE PLUG - BLACK - HINGE HOLES - NORCOLD 61582030
CABLE - NORCOLD 61571522
EYEBROW SHELL - 2-WAY - W/ HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE - NORCOLD 61669822
EYEBROW SHELL - 2-WAY - W/O HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE - NORCOLD 61726622
THERMISTER 78" - NORCOLD 61697822
SWITCH-HUMIDITY - NORCOLD 61525922
CLIP - THERMISTER - NORCOLD 61689122
HINGE BRACKET - TOP RIGHT- BOTTOM LEFT - BLACK - NORCOLD 61580838
HINGE PIN - BLACK - MALE - NORCOLD 61578130
HINGE PIN TOP/BOTTOM FEMALE - NORCOLD 61580630
HINGE BUSHING - NORCOLD 61580722
HINGE BRACKET- BLACK - CENTER HINGE - NORCOLD 61566530
HINGE PIN SHAFT- BLACK - CENTER HINGE - NORCOLD 61566730
CRISPER COVER - NORCOLD 61564122
CRISPER - WHITE - NORCOLD 61571325
BRACKET-HINGE - TOP LEFT - BOTTOM RIGHT - BLACK - NORCOLD 61580938
SHELF - CUTOUT - NORCOLD 61646722
FRONT COVER - BLACK - BOTTOM TRIM - NORCOLD 61622130
WIRE SHELF - MIDDLE - NORCOLD 61563822
WIRE SHELF - SHORT - NORCOLD 61718222
INSIDE DRIP TRAY - WHITE - NORCOLD 61572830
LATCH - NORCOLD 61578522
SHELF-FREEZER EVAPORATOR - NORCOLD 61523622
WIRE SHELF - TOP - W/RISER - NORCOLD 61563722
SWITCH-LIGHT - BLACK - NORCOLD 61581022
FOAMED CAB ASM - BLACK W/WHITE - NORCOLD 61725038
COOLING UNIT - HORIZONTAL BURNER - NORCOLD 61687237
VALVE-SHUT OFF - MANUAL- NORCOLD 61697922
HINGE BRACKET - CENTER HINGE - NORCOLD 61566523
LOWER FLANGE 8663 & 8683 - NORCOLD 61622123
BURNER-HORIZONTAL - NORCOLD 61588122
ELECTRODE-SENSOR - HORIZONTAL - NORCOLD 61573322
TRAY-REFRIGERATOR BLACK
FROM: 01-23-95 THRU: 99-99-99
DRAIN HOSE-REFRIGERATOR TRAY
LEVEL-REFRIGERATOR
PLATE-TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR
BRACKET ASM-TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR
BRACKET ASM-TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
2
1
3
2
3
4
5
14
12
13
11 10
9
8
7
6
5
4
6
REFRIGERATOR CONTROL CENTER
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
084880-01-718
094039-04-702
102621-01-702
088248-01-710
088248-01-709
104137-06-715
104137-06-714
084880-01-705
104137-06-713
104137-06-712
075217-01-734
104137-06-711
104137-06-710
104137-06-709
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VALVE-GAS - NORCOLD 61551822
POWER SUPPLY - 2 WAY - NORCOLD 61647422
IGNITION MODULE - NORCOLD 61688922
HEATER-DC - HORIZONTAL - 3 WAY - NORCOLD 61562822
HEATER-AC - HORIZONTAL - NORCOLD 61562722
SPARK/SENSE ELECTRODE- SINGLE - NORCOLD 61692222
BURNER ASSEMBLY - 5-SLOT - NORCOLD 61705222
ORIFICE - NORCOLD 61452222
ORIFICE GASKET - NORCOLD 61475122
FITTING-GAS TUBE CONNECTION - NORCOLD 61692722
FUSE - 3 AMP - NORCOLD 61538822
FUSE 5 AMP - NORCOLD 61611622
PRESSURE TAP - NORCOLD 61594422
VALVE SHUT - OFF - MANUAL ASM - NORCOLD 61694922
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
EYEBROW ASSEMBLY
KEY PART NUMBER
1
084880-01-753
084880-01-760
2
094039-04-700
3
084880-01-746
4
102621-01-703
5
104137-06-700
5
094039-04-701
6
075217-01-738
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
THERMISTER 78" - NORCOLD 61697822
CLIP - THERMISTER - NORCOLD 61689122
PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD - 2 WAY - NORCOLD 61647322
CABLE - NORCOLD 61571522
BUTTON-THERMOSTAT - ADJUSTABLE - NORCOLD 61587422
EYEBROW SHELL - 2-WAY - W/ HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE - NORCOLD 61669822
EYEBROW SHELL - 2-WAY - W/O HUMIDITY SWITCH HOLE - NORCOLD 61726622
SWITCH-HUMIDITY - NORCOLD 61525922
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
REFRIGERATOR DOOR
1
2
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
4
3
5
6
7
2
10
13
8
5
12
9
11
6
7
10
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
094039-01-702
094039-01-710
094039-01-706
094039-01-708
084880-01-761
084880-01-720
084880-01-740
094039-01-704
094038-01-702
094038-01-704
104137-06-704
104137-06-703
094038-01-700
104137-06-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GASKET - GRAY - UPPER - NORCOLD 61567830
PLATE-HINGE - BLACK - NORCOLD 61631330
UPPER DOOR LINER - WHITE - BLACK - NORCOLD 61581838-B
HANDLE-DOOR - UPPER - BLACK - NORCOLD 61650038
END CAP - SPRING CATCH - BLACK 61593730
SPRING - FOR DOOR HANDLE - NORCOLD 61558822
END CAP - STOP CATCH - NORCOLD 61593830
PLATE-HINGE - RIGHT - BLACK - NORCOLD 61631430
LINER-DOOR - LOWER - BLACK/WHITE - NORCOLD 61581938-B
HANDLE-DOOR - LOWER - BLACK - NORCOLD 61650138
BIN-MILK - WHITE - NORCOLD 61579425
BIN-DOOR SHELF - WHITE - NORCOLD 61564025
GASKET-LOWER - GRAY - NORCOLD 61567930
RACK-JUICE - WHITE - NORCOLD 61580525
KEY PART NUMBER
115303-01-000
115303-01-700
115401-01-01A
098916-14-01A
098916-15-01A
094750-07-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
GALLEY GROUP (CONTINUED)
GENERATOR GROUP
MICROWAVE
4.0 KW ONAN GENERATOR
DESCRIPTION
OVEN-MICROWAVE - MCD-DM15K-7B
TRIM F/VENT TOP - 2100309
TRIM-MICROWAVE BLACK
BRACE-MICROWAVE CABINET E-COAT
BRACE-MICROWAVE CABINET E-COAT
BRACKET-MICROWAVE - 89 DEGREE
MONITOR PANEL
KEY PART NUMBER
097618-01-000
102765-04-01A
097617 01 701
097617 01 702
102765 01 700
102765-04-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WIRE ASM-MONITOR PANEL - W/4 WIRES & BLACK RESISTOR - LVS
EA PANEL-MONITOR - W/PLUG - FOR 2 TANKS & WATER HEATER - LVS
EA SWITCH-ON/OFF - ALMOND - 106
EA SWITCH (ALMOND) - 107
EA SWITCH-ON-ON - ALMOND - 110-01
EA CIRCUIT BOARD - LVS 5076-11
RANGE HOOD
KEY PART NUMBER
100258-16-01A
100258-16-03A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA HOOD-RANGE - W/O MONITOR PANEL - VENTLINE - US TCS5008NAD
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 11-06-94
EA HOOD-RANGE - W/O MONTITOR PANEL TEX - VENT TCS-5008-NADLG
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
109982-05-000
109982-03-000
109982-04-000
105958-10-000
007067-01-000
007125-03-000
007125-04-000
008401-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
SF
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR - 3.3 MICROLITE - ONAN KY-FR/26119 B - EXPORT
GENERATOR - 4.0 MICROLITE - ONAN KY-FA/26100 B
GENERATOR - 3.6 MICROLITE - ONAN KY-FA/26120 B
PIPE-EXHAUST - GENERATOR
INSULATION-FIBERGLASS - 1" THICK X 4' - INCREMENTS OF 4 SF
CLAMP-MUFFLER - 1.5" DIA
CLAMP-MUFFLER - 1.1" DIA.
STRAP-CONDUIT - 3/4" - 1 HOLE - GALVANIZED STEEL
HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING GROUP
HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING GROUP (CONTINUED)
2
FURNACE
KEY
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
3
1
4
5
PART NUMBER
098668-01-717
098668-01-709
098668-01-708
101990-01-714
098668-21-700
074466-01-702
098668-01-710
092300-02-701
098668-23-000
056464-05-000
6
056464-10-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GASKET FIREWALL(BLOWER SIDE) - SUBURBAN 070809
MOTOR ASM.-FOR SF-25 - SF-30 - SUBURBAN 231706
BLOWER ASM (COMBUSTION AIR) - SUBURBAN 390441
MICROSWITCH GASKET - SUBURBAN 230877
MICROSWITCH - W/O FLAG 3 1/4" - SUBURBAN 232261
RELAY-TIME DELAY - SUBURBAN 230625
BLOWER ASM (ROOM AIR) - SUBURBAN 390440
ORIFICE - MAIN BURNER - SUBURBAN 1802214
DOOR-ACCESS - FURNACE - BRIGHT WHITE - SUBURBAN 520574
REGISTER-PLASTIC W/O DAMPER - 4" DIAMETER - GOLDEN
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-16-95
EA REGISTER-4IN DIA - PLASTIC - W/O DAMPER DURA-BEI
FROM: 04-17-95 THRU: 99-99-99
A/C-13,500 BTU & CEILING ASM - EUROPE
18
19
20
7
17
16
15
14
KEY PART NUMBER
108889-02-03A
108891-01-01A
042204-01-709
063903-01-702
073742-01-701
073742-01-702
081606-01-712
091225-01-713
091225-01-717
093766-02-701
108891-01-700
108891-01-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
HEATING COMPONENTS
8
KEY PART NUMBER
089367-01-000
069636-02-000
009198-01-000
093614-01-01A
11
13
12
U/M
EA
EA
FT
EA
9
10
FURNACE
KEY PART NUMBER
098668-20-000
1
098668-01-700
2
115764-01-01A
3
098668-01-714
4
098668-02-700
5
098668-01-715
6
075696-02-703
7
098668-01-711
8
098668-01-712
9
098668-21-701
10
098668-01-706
11
098668-01-716
12
098668-01-713
13
098668-01-707
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
FURNACE - 30,000 BTU - SUBURBAN SF-30 2273
CABINET FRONT - SUBURBAN 101242
THERMOSTAT-FURNACE -SUBURBAN
GAS VALVE (WHITE ROGERS) - SUBURBAN 161070
BURNER ASM COMPLETE (SF-30/SF35) - SUBURBAN 010745
ELECTRODE ASM.(SGL PROBE) - SUBURBAN 232166
COLLAR-DUCT - SUBURBAN #050715
WHEEL -ROOM AIR - SUBURBAN 350123
BOARD-MODULE - SUBURBAN 231741
LIMIT SWITCH - SUBURBAN 231799
WHEEL-COMBUSTION AIR - SUBURBAN 350122
GASKET FIREWALL(CHAMBER SIDE) - SUBURBAN 070808
INTAKE VENT TUBE ASM - SUBURBAN 051044
VENT CAP & EXHAUST TUBE ASM - SUBURBAN 260193
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
DESCRIPTION
A/C-ROOF - 13,500 TSR 220 BRIGHT WHITE - COLEMAN 7373(EXPORT)
CEILING ASM-A/C COOL TSR HO - COLEMAN 7330-714 IV
THERMOSTAT-IN 64 OUT 58 - COLEMAN# 6701-3401
LOUVER - COLEMAN# 6703A5191
SELECTOR SWITCH (5 TERMINAL) - COLEMAN# 6759-3251
DECAL COOL ONLY - COLEMAN# 6759C3431
CEILING SHROUD (IVORY) - COLEMAN# 6769-5061
KNOB (2 PER PACKAGE) - COLEMAN# 6701-3351
DECAL (THERMOSTAT) COOL ONLY - COLEMAN# 6799A3441
DECAL-LEFT SIDE - COLEMAN #6799-3971
SINGLE PARTS PACKAGE (KNOBS & NUTS) - COLEMAN 6792-5991
RETAINER CLIPS F/FILTER (6 PER) - COLEMAN 6799-3141
093614-01-02A
EA
079059-01-000
007108-01-000
056464-05-000
009200-01-000
088753-01-000
008042-01-000
EA
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
TEE - 4" OD - 7" LONG
CONNECTOR-DUCT - 4" ID - SUBURBAN 050715
DUCT-HEAT - FLEXIBLE - 4" ID X 25 FT
GRILLE-RETURN AIR - FURNACE - 15.6" X 7.6" - BROWN
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-16-95
GRILLE-RETURN AIR DURA-BEIGE *LIMA -19H-14X6BR-RAG
FROM: 04-17-95 THRU: 99-99-99
HOSE - 90 DEGREE - 5/8"ID X 4" X 36"
HOSE-HEATER - 5/8" ID - HI-TEMP - FORD ESE-M2D192-A
REGISTER-PLASTIC - W/O DAMPER - 4" DIAMETER - GOLDEN
TAPE-FURNACE - 1 1/2"
TUBE-ALUMINIZED STEEL - 5/8" - 18 GAUGE
TUBING-VINYL - .65" ID
REAR HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
084405-01-000
084405-01-700
084405-01-701
084405-01-702
087202-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HEATER ASM-REAR - DUCTED - W/MOTOR AID - EVANS
HEATER CORE - FT200229
FAN - HV029931
MOTOR-12 VOLT ASSY - R0200180
SWITCH-4 POSITION - W/KNOB
HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING GROUP (CONTINUED)
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP
9
PANELING, LAMINATES & PLASTIC
10
4
8
11
1
3
5
2
KEY PART NUMBER
074497-25-000
074497-27-000
074497-21-000
074498-34-000
074498-54-000
074498-62-000
074498-67-000
088272-B8-000
088272-D8-000
088272-98-000
089297-01-000
093743-02-01A
000885-61-000
000885-56-000
095688-01-000
U/M
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
DESCRIPTION
PANELING-CEILING TIGA BEND - PEARL 2.7 MM X 48" X 108"
PANELING-CEILING TIGA BEND - PEARL 3 MM X 48" X 96"
PANELING-WOODGRAIN - 4' X 8' - INCREMENTS OF 32 SF
LAMINATE-PLASTIC - 5' X 8' - WOODGRAIN - RAMBLING OAK
LAMINATE-PLASTIC - SAND - AT921 PIONITE (F01)
LAMINATE-PLASTIC - GRAY FINESS - 4613-6 WILSONART (F02)
LAMINATE-PLASTIC - ORCHID MIST
PANELING-DESERT - SESAME - ROBERT WEED(F01)
PANELING-FRESCO - PASTEL (F02)
PANELING-SHOWER - OFF WHITE - 4' X 7' - INC OF 28 SQ FT
PLYWOOD-LUAN - OVERLAY GRADE - 4' X 8' - INC OF 32 SF
PLASTIC-ABS - 20" WIDE ROLL - OFF WHITE
PART BD-3/4 X 48 X 96 WINNI OAK - VINYL 2 SIDES
PART BD-3/8 X 48 X 96 WINNI OAK - VINYL 1 SIDE
VENEER-FLAT LUANA - 48" X 96"
13
CARPETING & FLOOR MATS
6
12
7
KEY PART NUMBER
096060-95-000
096060-96-000
093486-01-000
047034-06-000
081075-03-000
106884-01-000
106884-02-000
U/M
SY
SY
SY
SF
EA
EA
EA
FIRE EXTINGUISHER, CLOCK & DETECTORS
ROOF A/C
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
115219-01-03A
093763-01-712
105620-01-706
108889-01-705
108889-01-706
093763-01-704
108889-01-710
108889-01-711
108889-01-715
108889-05-700
115219-01-700
115219-01-701
115219-01-702
115219-01-703
115219-01-704
115219-01-705
115219-01-706
115219-01-707
093306-01-701
093306-01-720
102289-01-000
022756-02-000
022756-03-000
084077-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
A/C-ROOF - 14,800 MACH 15 BRIGHT WHITE - COLEMAN 7335A697
FAN BLADE-CONDENSER - COLEMAN #6733-3221
FOOT PKG-COMPRESSOR - 3 PER PKG- COLEMAN #6759-3081
MOTOR (115 - 60HZ) COLEMAN #1468-3049
IMPELLOR - COLEMAN #1472-1041
FAN CAPACITOR - COLEMAN #1499-5461
FILLER PAD-COND AIR SEAL - COLEMAN #6759A3971
GASKET PKG - COLEMAN #6792-3301
MOTOR MOUNT & SHAFT SEAL KIT - COLEMAN #6792-3361
SHROUD - COLEMAN #7333-4601 - BRIGHT WHITE
CONDENSER COIL
COMPRESSOR - PANASONIC
RUN CAP - COMP-50 MFD/370V
START RELAY
EVAPORATOR COIL
SUCTION LINE - LOWER
SUCTION LINE - UPPER
DISCHARGE LINE ASSY.
DECAL PKG - LEFT & RIGHT - COLEMAN 6798B3591
START CAPACITOR 21-25 MFD/33 1497-3351
SPRING-SCREW - ROOF A/C GASKET - COLEMAN 6757-150
COVER-PROTECTIVE - 5.5" ENDS X 8.2" - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
COVER-A/C - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
COVER-BLANK - ROOF A/C - 5.2" X 3.5" - IVORY
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
DESCRIPTION
CARPET-JUBILATION - DOESKIN - CARRIAGE (F01)
CARPET-JUBILATION - CRYSTAL - CARRIAGE (F02)
CARPET-COMPARTMENT - 54" WIDE - DARK GRAY
PLASTIC-CARPET - 2’WIDE - CLEAR POLY
MAT-FLOOR ENTRANCE - WINNEBAGO - PLASTICOLOR GRAY (CAB TRIM GROUP)
MAT-FLOOR - PASSENGER - "W" - FORD
MAT-FLOOR - DRIVER - "W" - FORD
KEY PART NUMBER
072852-01-000
072852-02-000
094499-01-000
094499-02-000
094499-01-700
100793-02-01A
112320-01-000
112320-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DETECTOR-SMOKE - W/9 VOLT BATTERY (US)
DETECTOR-SMOKE - W/9 VOLT BATTERY (CANADIAN)
EXTINGUISHER-FIRE - DRY W/MOUNTING BRACKET - 10 BC
EXTINGUISHER-FIRE - DRY - 1A10BC - CANADIAN
BRACKET-MOUNTING - W/PLASTIC STRAP - FIRE EXTINGUISHER
CLOCK-WALL - BOLDEN - ROUND 11"
DETECTOR-CO GAS - MODEL 9B-I - COSTAR 940000000
BATTERY/SENSOR-CO GAS - COSTAR 940001000
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
MOLDINGS & TRIMS
2
3
1
4
14
5
13
6
12
7
11
10
9
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
8
KEY
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
13
13
14
14
PART NUMBER
009767-12-000
009778-12-000
009778-20-000
009809-21-000
009809-23-000
081521-02-007
100041-01-000
100041-02-000
042357-15-000
103186-01-01A
104676-02-01A
009815-09-000
104676-01-01A
086229-01-000
086229-04-000
077840-01-E07
022992-01-000
022992-11-000
022992-14-000
009812-22-000
009812-24-000
052372-02-000
069733-80-000
070504-01-000
070504-18-000
070504-19-000
076325-25-000
076325-44-000
076325-47-000
076325-43-000
076325-46-000
076325-31-000
076325-34-000
079653-09-000
083620-07-000
083620-09-000
105709-09-000
105004-01-02A
088263-B6-000
085284-A7-000
085284-76-000
088263-96-000
085284-86-000
088263-B5-000
085284-A6-000
112198-01-000
085284-67-000
100818-01-02A
100819-01-02A
100040-01-000
100040-03-000
100040-06-000
100040-07-000
109332-02-01A
081294-02-000
085746-04-000
U/M
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
BF
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
MOLDING-SIDEWALL TO CEILING/CABINET - WELTING - OFF WHITE
U CHANNEL-PLASTIC - 1" WIDE X 8' INCREMENTS - WOODGRAIN
U-CHANNEL - 1" X 55" - MODERN IVORY
MOLDING-CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" - PLASTIC - WOODGRAIN
MOLDING-CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" - PLASTIC - IVORY
MOUNT-METAL MOLDING - FOR RADIUS CORNER MOLDING - 12.5'
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.57" X 84.02" - RAMBLING OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2.5" X 84" - RAMBLING OAK
MOLDING-CORNER - RADIUS - 1.5" X 7' - PLASTIC - WOODGRAIN
MOLDING-EDGE - SHELF - .78" WIDE - PLASTIC - RAMBLING OAK
MOLDING-T - 1/2" RIGID - GOLD
MOLDING-T - .75" - IVORY
T-MOLDING - 5/16 RIGID - GOLD
RETAINER-BATTEN - CEILING - .75" WIDE - 7.6'
BATTEN-CEILING - 1" WIDE - IVORY - 7.6'
MOLDING-CAP -WALL 2438
MOLDING-REVERSE COVE - T-SHAPED - VINYL - WHITE
MOLDING-REVERSE COVE - T-SHAPED - VINYL - IVORY
MOLDING-REVERSE COVE - T-SHAPED - VINYL - BRIGHT WHITE
MOLDING-CORNER - OUTSIDE - .5" X 7' - PLASTIC - BROWN
MOLDING-PLASTIC - OUTSIDE CORNER - .50" - IVORY
LUMBER-CLASS II - 1 X 4 X RL - CONSTRUCTION GRADE
BATT STRIP-WOODGRAIN - 8' - WINNI OAK
U-CHANNEL-PLASTIC - .065" WIDE - LIGHT BROWN - INC OF 8'
U-CHANNEL-PLASTIC - .065" WIDE - IVORY - INC OF 8'
U-CHANNEL-PLASTIC - .815" WIDE - BROWN - INC OF 8'
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - 1 5/16" RAMBLING OAK
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - 1032 SAND - .875 X .024 X 600 (F01)
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - 1032 SAND - 1 5/16 X .030 X 600 (F01)
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - 1035 CLOUD - .876 X .024 X 600 (F02)
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - 1035 CLOUD - 1 5/16 X .030 X 600 (F02)
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - RAMBLING OAK - .093 X .024 X 600' (HUTCH)
MOLDING-EDGE BAND - ORCHID - 1 5/16 X .030 (EXTERIOR ENTERTAINMENT)
BATT STRIP-KERFED - WOODGRAIN
MOLDING-T - END CAP EDGE - W/EDGE LIPS - .75" - THOR PECAN
T-MOLDING - 3/4 W/EDGE LIPS - MODERN IVORY
T-MOLDING - 1" - MODERN IVORY
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP
BATT-STRIP - TIGA BEND-PEARL - DECOR (ROOF)
STRIP-TAPE - TIGA BEND-PEARL - DECOR (ROOF)
BATT STRIP - SHOWER - ADHESIVE BACKED - OFF WHITE (BATH)
BATT-STRIP - DESERT -SESAME - ROBERT WEED (F01)
STRIP-TAPE - DESERT -SESAME - ROBERT WEED (F01)
BATT-STRIP - FRESCO - PASTEL (F02)
STRIP-TAPE - FRESCO - PASTEL (F02)
MOLDING - #90227 J-MOLDING - CRILA PLASTICS
STRIP-TAPE - WINNI OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED, 1.65" X .4" X 7' - RAMBLING OAK
MOLDING-VINYL WRAPPED, L-SHAPED, 1.5" X 1.5" X 7' - OAK
LUMBER-VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.5" X 8' - RAMBLING OAK
LUMBER-VINYL WRAPPED - .71" X 2" X 8' - RAMBLING OAK
LUMBER-VINYL WRAPPED - 766 RAMBLING OAK
LUMBER-VINYL WRAPPED - RAMBLING OAK
TRIM-J - MIRROR - BRASS
MOLDING-SHELF - NOTCHED WOOD - 8' LONG
TRIM-J - CARPET - 1.2" X .5" ANGLE - 12' LONG - OFF WHITE
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
CABINET & TABLE HARDWARE
KEY
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
19
22
23
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
098979-01-000
098980-01-000
113236-01-01A
042356-01-000
093586-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
5
093586-06-000
EA
6
093586-04-000
EA
6
093586-05-000
EA
7
7
7
8
8
8
9
9
9
10
10
10
12
12
12
114031-02-000
114031-10-000
114031-14-000
114031-04-000
114031-12-000
114031-16-000
114031-03-000
114031-11-000
114031-15-000
114031-01-000
114031-09-000
114031-13-000
016604-01-000
016604-03-000
016604-05-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CLIP-ADJUSTABLE SHELF
PILASTER-ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 18" LONG
BRACKET-CLOTHES ROD
PLUG-BUTTON - MAHOGANY - 3/8" DIAMETER - WOOD
CATCH-SPRING, ROLLER
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
CATCH-SPRING, ROLLER
FASTEC C411-AC
FROM: 01-16-95 THRU:
STRIKE-SPRING STEEL
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
STRIKE-SPRING STEEL
FASTEC S411-AC
FROM: 01-16-95 THRU:
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 12"
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 16"
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 18"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 12"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 16"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - RIGHT SIDE - 18"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 12"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 16"
SLIDE-DRAWER, DRAWER MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 18"
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 12"
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 16"
SLIDE-DRAWER, CABINET MOUNTED - LEFT SIDE - 18"
BRACE-CABINET - ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - UNPAINTED
BRACE-CABINET - ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - BEIGE
BRACE-CABINET - L ANGLE - 2.5" - METAL - OFF WHITE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
01-15-95
99-99-99
01-15-95
99-99-99
PART NUMBER
065740-01-000
074493-02-000
111765-01-000
114045-01-000
000G13-06-08G
009059-01-000
009059-02-000
108138-01-000
074045-07-000
114045-02-000
079921-01-000
042438-01-000
042438-02-000
076790-01-000
023320-01-000
009112-01-000
000G13-06-10G
004354-01-000
103256-01-000
094856-06-02A
091261-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
BRACE-CABINET CORNER - PLASTIC
SUPPORT-PISTON SPRING - CABINET DOOR
PULL-CABINET - BRASS - AMEROCK D1390-3
BACKSOCKET-ADJUSTABLE - LEFT - HOUCK 751-1
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
HINGE-DOOR - 2" X 1.4" - BRASS
HINGE-DOOR - 2" X 2.7" - BRASS
HINGE-DOOR - CABINET - BURNISHED BRASS
PLUG-WOOD - 1/2"
BACKSOCKET-ADJUSTABLE - RIGHT - HOUCK 751-2
ROLLER-NYLON - W/STEEL SHAFT - BARBED
DOWEL-WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 1" DIAMETER X 4'
DOWEL-WOOD - 2" X 2"
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
PAD-FELT - 3/8" DIAMETER - BROWN
FLANGE-1" ROD - CLOTHES - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
BUMPER-RUBBER - .5" DIA - BROWN
LATCH-SLIDE
TRACK- FOLDING DOOR - 37.6" - OFF WHITE
SLIPNOT-ANTISLIP - 1' WIDE (100' ROLL)
LABELS GROUP
KEY PART NUMBER
1
039290-01-000
2
107571-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
077510-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING-EXIT
EA LABEL-EXIT-ESCAPE WINDOW
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-GENERATOR PREP
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
099509-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-AWNING INSTALLATION
KEY PART NUMBER
1
040944-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-ENTRANCE DOOR - “OPEN”
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
065748-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-CAUTION-BATTERY CHARGING
KEY PART NUMBER
1
006187-01-000
2
006188-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-SEWAGE
EA LABEL-WASTE WATER
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
077956-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING-SMOKE DETECTOR
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-FUEL CAP REMOVAL
CHASSIS SUPPLIED
CHASSIS SUPPLIED
EA REFUEL WARNING - USA
EA REFUEL WARNING - CSA
PART NUMBER
087207-05-000
006040-01-000
006040-02-000
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
079965-01-000
KEY PART NUMBER
1
006062-01-000
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-LPG - 80% CAPACITY
KEY PART NUMBER
1
050225-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-WARNING-STOVE VENT - US
KEY
1
2
3
U/M
EA
EA
EA
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA TAG-ELECTRIC-110V CONNECTION
MISCELLANEOUS LABELS
KEY PART NUMBER
104236-01-000
006064-01-000
006064-02-000
091224-02-000
091243-01-000
091243-02-000
093236-08-000
098641-01-000
073998-01-000
087236-01-000
061417-01-000
006040-01-000
006040-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LABEL-GENERATOR CIRCUIT
LABEL-SEAT W/O SEATBELT (US)
LABEL-SEAT W/O SEATBELT (CSA)
NOT INTENDED FOR USE WHILE COACH IN MOTION
LABEL-TRAILER LIGHTING
LABEL-A/C COVER - “AIR CONDITIONING CIRCUIT. ETC.”
LABEL-COVER - "MICROWAVE CIRCUIT. ETC.”
LABEL-CIRCUIT BREAKER
LABEL-FUEL - UNLEADED - DASH
LABEL-LPG ODOR WARNING
LABEL-CABLE - INPUT
LABEL-FUEL - ON FUEL FILL DOOR
TAG-GAS REFUELING WARNING (US)
TAG-GAS REFUEL WARNING (CANADIAN)
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
PART NUMBER
111802-01-000
099689-01-000
056259-01-000
DESCRIPTION
LABEL-CFC WARNING
LABEL-WARNING-CANCER/TOXICITY
LABEL-SAFETY CHECK LIST
KEY
1
1
1
PART NUMBER
045703-05-000
045703-06-000
045703-09-000
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
106150-01-000
040421-01-708
040421-01-712
080450-01-000
040421-01-711
040421-01-701
040421-01-702
040421-01-700
040421-01-713
074142-01-700
074142-01-701
040440-02-000
105658-01-000
010323-01-000
010377-02-000
010380-02-000
010329-01-000
065318-02-000
010265-01-000
095624-01-000
010252-01-000
071391-02-000
008042-01-000
103613-01-000
040440-02-000
106150-02-000
12
13
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
LP GROUP
LOUNGE GROUP
LP SYSTEM
DRIVER SIDE COUCH CABINETS & TABLES
DESCRIPTION
HOSE-LP - 3/8" ID X 28" - 3/8" MPT X 1/2" F SWIVEL (US)
HOSE-LP - 3/8" ID X 28" - 3/8" MPT X 1/2" F SWIVEL (CANADA)
HOSE ASM-LP - 3/8" ID X 24" - US & CSA - 3/8" F SWI X 3/8" F SWI
FROM: 01-03-95 THRU: 99-99-99
REGULATOR-TWO STAGE - M’BRASS 293-00
HANDWHEEL-SERVICE VALVE - BRUNNER G-1015-A
VALVE-SERVICE W/O VAPOR RELIEF - 29000853
TANK-LP - 42 LB - 13" DIA X 24" LONG
VALVE - 80% W/FLOAT - PLATE - BOLTS & GASKET - BRUNNER
VALVE-SHORT LP FILLER W/YELLOW CAP - BRUNNER 75478
CAP-LP FILLER VALVE - PLASTIC - YELLOW - BRUNNER G-1014-A
VALVE-LIQUID LEVEL - 20% LP - BRUNNER G-1013
VALVE-VAPOR ONLY - 29000587
FLOAT GUAGE-SCREW ON-MACHINE 13C-SCR
FLOAT ASM - BOLT ON - 13C-BLT
TRANSMITTER-DIAL - 0-90 OHM
COMPARTMENT-LP REGULATOR
ADAPTER-BRASS - 3/8" F X 1/2" MPT
NUT-BRASS - 3/8" FEMALE - FORGED
NUT-BRASS - 1/2" FEMALE - FORGED
ADAPTER-BRASS-1/2" F X 1/2" MPT
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 3/8" MPT TO 3/8" FPT
ELBOW-BRASS - 90 DEGREE - 3/8" F TO 1/2" FPT
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 1/4" FPT X 1/4" FPT - BRASS
ELBOW-BRASS - 90 3/8" F X 1/2" MPT
NIPPLE-HEX - 1/4" PIPE - 3325 X 4 WEATHERHEAD
TUBING-VINYL - .65" ID
DETECTOR-LEAK - LP GAS
TRANSMITTER-DIAL - 0-90 OHM
REGULATOR-TWO STAGE - M`BRASS 290-00
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
111166-03-F01
111166-03-F02
110140-21-F15
108536-04-08A
110140-18-E01
109908-09-F01
M04187-68-F01
M04187-68-F02
M04187-66-F01
M04187-66-F02
M04187-67-F01
M04187-67-F02
M04187-70-D29
082525-01-000
083125-05-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
083125-07-000
EA
081298-01-E01
081298-01-E04
009040-03-000
009040-02-000
041194-01-000
062046-01-000
042438-02-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD DINETTE
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD DINETTE
DOOR ASM-MITERED - VINYL WRAP (MIRRORED)
MIRROR-GALAXY FLOWER - 317 X 627
DOOR ASM-MITERED - 400 X 710 MM (WOODED PANEL)
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH
BRACE-COUCH - FLOOR MOUNT - ANGLE 3" LONG - METAL
BRACE-ANGLE - COUCH - 2.5" - BEIGE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-30-94
BRACE-COUCH - OFF WHITE
FROM: 10-31-94 THRU: 99-99-99
TABLE-PEDESTAL - W/O HARDWARE & LEG (F01)
TABLE-PEDESTAL - W/O HARDWARE & LEG (F02)
BASE-TABLE - RAISED - TABLE MOUNTED
LEG-TABLE - 27.5" X 2.25" DIA - CHROME
BASE-TABLE - FLUSH - FLOOR MOUNTED
CLIP-LEG - PEDESTAL - 1.7" X 2.2" - DIA. FROM 2" TO 2.5"
DOWEL-WOOD - 2" X 2"
KEY
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
PART NUMBER
109908-08-F01
111167-02-F01
111167-02-F02
110140-38-E01
109908-09-F01
112964-01-E01
M04187-65-F01
M04187-65-F02
M04187-63-F01
M04187-63-F02
M04187-64-F01
M04187-64-F02
082525-01-000
083125-05-000
083125-07-000
105947-01-000
LOUNGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
LOUNGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
PASSENGER SIDE COUCH CABINETS
PASSENGER SIDE SWIVEL CHAIR CABINETS & TABLE
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
DOOR ASM. W/O HARDWARE - 290 X 715
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD - ENTRANCE
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
CABINET-COUCH W/FABRIC
BRACE-COUCH - FLOOR MOUNT - ANGLE 3" LONG - METAL
BRACE-ANGLE - COUCH - 2.5" - BEIGE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-30-94
EA BRACE-COUCH - OFF WHITE
FROM: 10-31-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA BRACKET-HOLD DOWN - COUCH (CANADIAN OPTION)
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
109908-08-F01
111167-02-F01
111167-02-F02
110140-38-E01
109908-09-F01
112964-01-E01
M96873-01-E07
096873-11-E01
096873-13-B87
096873-14-B87
096873-15-B87
096873-16-B87
096873-12-B87
080736-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
CABINET-OVERHEAD - W/O DOOR & HARDWARE
DOOR ASM. W/O HARDWARE - 290 X 715
END CAP-CABINET - OVERHEAD
CABINET ASM-OVERHEAD - ENTRANCE
TABLE-PULLOUT - W/O PULLOUT TOP PANEL
TOP PANEL - PULL OUT
END-TABLE - RIGHT
END-TABLE - LEFT
LUMBER
PANEL-ASM
SHELF
PULL-RECESSED - 1.25" X 4" - OAK
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
ADHESIVE & FASTENERS
KEY PART NUMBER
114311-01-000
034552-02-000
034552-06-000
034552-15-000
900390-01-000
900390-03-000
002707-02-000
053766-02-000
053766-06-000
053766-08-000
063642-01-000
091255-02-000
069640-01-000
069640-02-000
069640-03-000
069640-07-000
069640-10-000
069640-11-000
076314-02-000
076322-01-000
076322-03-000
076322-05-000
087211-01-000
094401-01-000
102352-01-000
108716-01-000
U/M
GL
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
GL
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ADHESIVE-GLUE
#72-7843 NATL STARC
SILICONE-TUBE - 300 ML - W/O NOZZLE - CLEAR
SILICONE-TUBE - 300 ML - W/O NOZZLE - OFF WHITE
SILICONE - TUBE 300 ML - W/O NOZZLE - BRIGHT WHITE
TIP - 2 1/2" X 1/8" ORIFICE
NOZZLES-#CSL D10
TAPE-SEALER - 6/16" X 1/2"
BEDDING COMPOUND-TUBE - WHITE SCHNEE# 5522
BEDDING COMPOUND-TUBE - CLEAR
BEDDING COMPOUND-TUBE - GRAY - SCHNEE# 5522
TAPE-ADHESIVE - 10 MM X 1.5" WIDE X 180'
SEAL-ADHESIVE BACKED FOAM - .18" THICK X 1.5" WIDE
SEALER-RIBBON - 1/4" DIAMETER - INCREMENTS OF 30'
SEALER-RIBBON - 1/2" X 1/8"- INCREMENTS OF 60'
SEALER-RIBBON - 3/4" X 1/8" - INCREMENTS OF 60'
SEALER-RIBBON - 2" X 3/32" - INCREMENTS OF 45'
SEALER-RIBBON - 2" X 3/32" - INCREMENTS OF 45'
SEALER-TAPE - 3/16" X 3/8" - BLACK - MANUS
TAPE-CARPET SEAM - HEAT-BOND - 4" WIDE
TAPE-FOAM - DOUBLE COATED ADHESIVE BACKED - .75" X 216'
TAPE-FOAM - DOUBLE COATED ADHESIVE BACKED - .5" X 108'
TAPE-FOAM - DOUBLE COATED ADHESIVE BACKED - .025" X 1.5" X 108'
PROMOTER-ADHESIVE
SEALER-BODY SEAM SEALER
SEALER-PUMPABLE - BLACK - COLORIMETRIC MS101
SILICONE-TUBE - OFF WHITE LEVEL - CSL 510
CLAMPS, GROMMETS, CLIPS, HOLDERS & RIVETS
KEY PART NUMBER
008343-01-000
000H16-04-06R
069592-02-000
108046-01-000
108046-02-000
007161-01-000
062401-03-000
062401-11-000
010495-01-000
010497-01-000
010499-01-000
010497-03-000
010497-04-000
083610-02-000
085774-01-000
085774-02-000
016188-03-000
071015-26-000
056134-01-000
062401-01-000
062401-04-000
062401-06-000
023942-01-000
114208-02-000
077953-01-000
075148-02-000
080734-02-000
101447-01-000
083609-01-000
083610-01-000
091952-01-000
091952-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TIE-WIRE - 6"
RIVET-POP - AL 1/8 X .313-.375
RIVET-T - POP - 1/4" X .093" X .156"
CABLE TIE-SCREW MOUNT 8"
DENNISON 08415
CABLE TIE-SCREW MOUNT 15"
DENNISON 10035
CLAMP-HOSE - SPRING TYPE - 1/2"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR - .22"- 1"
CLAMP-HOSE, WORMGEAR 3.56"- 4.5"
CLAMP-CABLE - 9/16"
CLAMP-CLOSED - 5/8" ID
CLAMP-CLOSED - 3/8" ID
CLAMP-CLOSED - 1" ID - CUSHIONED
CLAMP-CLOSED,1.62 ID
ADEL,945-2717
CLAMP-WIRE -DUAL UNEQUAL DIA
FASTENER-DUAL HOOK, 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
FASTENER-DUAL LOOP, 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
GROMMET-L/P LINE - 3/8" HOLE X 2 1/2" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET- RUBBER - 1.5" X 2.12" OD W/.06 GROOVE - BLACK
HOLDER-RING - 3.6" DIAMETER - METAL
CLAMP-HOSE - WORMGEAR .25" - 1"
CLAMP-HOSE - WORMGEAR .69"- 1.25"
CLAMP-HOSE - WORMGEAR .22"-.62"
GROMMET-RUBBER, 2" OD
GROMMET-EDGE LINER,FITS .625 HEYCO 2073
GROMMET-EDGE LINER, FITS 1"
CLAMP-GROUNDING - BRONZE SCREWS
CLIP-WIRE - NYLON
CLIP-U TYPE - TINNERMAN
CLAMP-WIRE - DUAL EQUAL - 5/8" DIAMETER
CLAMP-WIRE - DUAL - UNEQUAL DIAMETERS - .75" & 1.25"
CLIP-GRIPPER - 1"
CLIP-GRIPPER - 3/4"
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
SCREWS
KEY PART NUMBER
000G54-04-20B
000G13-05-10B
000G11-05-08B
000G68-06-10G
000G11-06-08B
000G13-06-08B
000G12-06-08T
000G12-06-14A
000G11-06-06B
000G11-06-10J
000G13-06-16J
000G13-06-24J
000G11-07-08B
000G13-07-12B
000G11-08-06B
000G11-08-08B
000G12-08-12S
000G11-08-12B
000G11-08-12T
000G11-08-12S
000G11-08-12E
000G11-08-12P
0G1108-12-170
0G1208-12-170
000G13-08-10B
000G11-08-16S
000G11-08-20B
074046-01-000
000G67-10-08B
000G67-10-08R
0G6710-08-170
000G67-10-10B
000G67-10-10D
000G67-10-10S
000G67-10-120
000G67-10-12B
000G67-10-12P
000G67-10-12R
000G67-10-16B
000G67-10-16P
000G67-10-20D
000G67-10-24B
000G67-10-32B
000G67-10-36T
000G11-10-12S
000G11-10-16B
000G32-10-06B
000G42-04-12B
000G42-04-16B
000G39-06-08B
000G39-06-10T
0G3908-08-170
000G39-08-08B
000G39-08-08S
000G39-08-06B
000G39-08-12B
000G39-08-16B
0G3908-16-170
000G39-08-16S
000G39-08-24B
000G39-10-08B
0G3910-12-170
.
000G39-10-12D
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW - 1/4-20 X 1 1/4" PTH - TYPE 23 - ZINC PLATED
SCREW - 5-12 X 5/8" PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 5-20 X 1/2" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-18 X 5/8 POH - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2" PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2" POH - BLACK
SCREW - 6-20 X .87" POH - PLAIN
SCREW - 6-20 X 3/8" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8" PPH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1.00" PFH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1.50" PFH - BRASS
SCREW - 7-19 X .50" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 7-19 X .75" PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/8" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X .50" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" POH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - CHROME
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X .75" POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X 5/8" PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1.00" PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X 1.25" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1.50 PFH - BRONZE
SCREW - 10-12 X .50" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X .50" PPH - BEIGE - TYPE A
SCREW - 10-12 X .50" PPH - BRIGHT WHITE - TYPE A
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH ZINC - TYPE A
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - BLACK - TYPE A
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8" - PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X .75" PPH - TAN
SCREW - 10-12 X .75" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X .75" - PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 10-12 X .75 PPH - BEIGE
SCREW - 10-12 X 1" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 1" PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 10-12 X 1.25" PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 10-12 X 1.50" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 2" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 2.25" PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 10-16 X .75" PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-16 X 1.00" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-32 X 3/8" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 1/4-14 X .75" HWH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 1/4-14 X 1" HWH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 6-18 X 1/2" - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 6-20 X 5/8" PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X .50" PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X .50" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X .50" PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/8" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X .75" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1.00" PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1.00" PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 1/2" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X .50" P&H - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X .75" PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X .75" PPH - BLACK
KEY PART NUMBER
000G39-10-12R
000G39-10-20B
000G60-10-28T
000G39-12-12E
000G46-08-24T
000G50-04-12B
000G52-08-18B
000G53-04-06B
075908-01-000
000G56-12-48B
087721-01-000
097974-01-000
101618-01-000
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP
SCREWS (CONTINUED)
1
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X .75" PPH - BEIGE
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1.25" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1.75" - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 12-14 X .75" PPH - CHROME
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32-1.50" PFH - BLACK
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X .75" PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 11/8" PTH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X 3/8" PPH - ZINC - UNDERCUT HEAD
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X .56 PTH - ZINC - EXTERNAL TOOTH
SCREW - WOOD - 12-11 X 3" POH - SPECIAL HARDENED
SCREW - FLAT HEAD - TAPPING - 1/4" X 1 1/4" LG - ZINC
SCREW - PART BD - 7-9 X .75 PPH - FHM 0543 PLAIN
SCREW - 1/4-20 X 3/4 - HEX/TAPPING - STALGARD TYPE F
3
2
7
BOLTS, NUTS & WASHERS
6
KEY PART NUMBER
000G45-05-16B
000C12-05-16B
000C12-06-32B
000C12-06-16B
000C12-07-24B
000C12-08-24B
000C12-09-20B
000C12-10-24B
000C13-07-48B
0MC31K-08-020
000C26-04-10B
000C26-04-14B
000C26-05-16B
000C26-05-12B
000C26-06-12B
000C18-05-40A
000C18-06-48B
000D34-06-00B
000D24-10-00B
000D29-09-00B
000D39-04-00B
000D39-05-00B
000D39-06-00B
000D39-08-00B
000D44-07-00B
000D46-04-00A
000E11-07-00B
000E11-08-00B
000E14-10-00B
000E13-14-00B
000E13-17-00B
000E13-20-00B
000E13-21-00B
041322-01-000
000E13-18-00B
044533-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BOLT-LAG - 5/16" - 9 X 1 ZN
BOLT-HEX - 5/16"-18 X 1" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 3/8"-16 X 2" LG - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 3/8"-16 X 1" LG - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 7/16"-14 X 1.50" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 1/2"-13 X 1 1/2" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 9/16"-12 X 1 1/4" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 5/8"-11 X 1 1/2" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - 7/16"-20 X 3" - ZINC 5
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - M8 X 020
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4" 20 X 5/8" - ZINC
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4" X 20 X 7/8 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16" 18 X 1" - ZINC
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16" 18 X 3/4" - ZINC
BOLT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8" 16 X 3/4" - ZINC
BOLT-ELEVATOR - 5/16"-18 X 2 1/2" PL
BOLT-ELEVATOR - 3/8"-16 X 3" ZINC - GRADE 5
NUT-HEX -LOCKING - 3/8 - 16 GRADE C ZN - PREVAILING TORQUE
NUT-HEX - SF/LOCKING - 10-32 ZINC
NUT-HEX - SF/LOCKING - 9/16 - 12 ZINC
NUT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE LOCKING - 1/4-20 - ZINC
NUT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE LOCKING - 5/16-18 - ZINC
NUT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE LOCKING - 3/8-16 - ZINC
NUT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE LOCKING - 1/2-13 - ZINC
NUT-HEX - SERRATED FLANGE LOCKING - 7/16-20 - ZINC
NUT-HEX - WELD - 1/4-20 - PLAIN - SHORT PILOT
WASHER-LOCKING - 7/16" - MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER-LOCKING - 1/2" MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER-LOCKING - NO 10 EXT TOOTH - ZINC
WASHER-FLANGE - 1/4" WIDE - ZINC
WASHER-FLANGE - 3/8" AR - ZINC
WASHER-FLANGE - 7/16" WIDE - ZINC
WASHER-FLANGE - W/2 NAR - ZINC
WASHER-FLANGE - 15/32" ID X 2 3/8" OD - FOR SEAT BELT MOUNT
WASHER-FLANGE - 3/8" WIDE - ZINC
WASHER-PLASTIC - 1 3/8" OD - FOR BUTTONS
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
5
4
WATER PUMP
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
098607-01-000
098607-01-700
098607-01-706
098607-01-705
098607-01-703
098607-01-702
098607-01-707
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PUMP-WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM - UL
PUMPHEAD-REPLACEMENT - SHURFLO 94-236-08
SWITCH ASM-COMPLETE - SHURFLO 94-230-00
CHECK VALVE-KIT - SHURFLO 94-237-00
VALVE ASM - SHURFLO 94-232-00
DIAPHRAGM-KIT - SHURFLO 94-233-10
MOTOR/BASEPLATE REPLACEMENT - SHURFLO 94-234-03
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
WATER HEATER W/ELECTRIC IGNITION (CONTINUED)
Yellow Dot Appears
Between Leads on ECO
2
3
KEY
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
19
4
PART NUMBER
051391-01-717
051391-01-710
051391-03-700
051393-01-726
051391-01-714
052009-01-000
052009-06-000
116424-01-000
051391-01-700
051391-04-706
051391-01-715
051391-01-706
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GRILLE ONLY(GOES ON THE DOOR)
ORIFICE-MAIN BURNER - ATWOOD# 92742
ORFICE-HOLDER - ATWOOD# 91563
SOLENOID VALVE AND BRACKET - ATWOOD# 93870-WHITE-ROGERS
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE - 3/8"F X 3/8"MPT - ATWOOD 91044
DOOR-WATER HEATER - ATWOOD 5576-27 - OFF WHITE
DOOR-WATER HEATER - ATWOOD - BRIGHT WHITE
PROTECTOR-WATER HEATER LATCH
HINGE KIT-W/CLIP - ATWOOD # 92568 & 92559
TANK-INNER - G6A-3E - FRONT MOUNT - ATWOOD# 91641
DRAIN PLUG - ATWOOD# 91561
KIT-FLUE - & GASKET - ATWOOD# 92787
WATER HEATER W/MOTOR AID
5
6
Brown (a)
Brown (b)
Red (a)
Red (b)
3
17
7
18
16
19
15
14
13
12
11
8
9
KEY PART NUMBER
051393-01-000
1
097967-01-000
2
051391-04-701
3
051393-01-721
4
051391-01-705
5
051391-01-704
6
051393-01-723
7
051393-01-724
8
051393-01-725
9
051391-04-703
10
051391-01-717
11
051391-01-710
12
051391-03-700
13
051393-01-726
14
051391-01-714
15
052009-01-000
15
052009-06-000
116424-01-000
16
051391-01-700
17
051393-03-703
18
051391-01-715
19
051391-01-706
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WATER HEATER - ATWOOD GH6-7E - ELECT IGNITION
SWITCH-WATER HEATER - REMOTE W/LIGHT - ATWOOD 91959
THERMOSTAT 12 VDC-120 PRESET - ATWOOD# 91470
ECO & THERMOSTAT ASM-FRONT MOUNT - 140 DEGREE - ATWOOD# 91447
FASTENER-CAMLOC - ATWOOD# 92609
VALVE-RELIEF - 1/2" FITTING - ATWOOD# 91604
SWITCH-THERMAL-CUT OFF (2/PKG) - ATWOOD# 93866
CIRCUIT BOARD-SPADE TERMINAL - ATWOOD# 93867-ELECTRIC IGNITION
ELECTRODE-SINGLE SPADE CONNECT. - ATWOOD# 93868-SPARK PROBE
BURNER-MAIN - ATWOOD# 91638 - 4E AND 6E MODELS
GRILLE ONLY(GOES ON THE DOOR)
ORIFICE-MAIN BURNER - ATWOOD# 92742
ORFICE-HOLDER - ATWOOD# 91563
SOLENOID VALVE AND BRACKET - ATWOOD# 93870-WHITE-ROGERS
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE - 3/8"F X 3/8"MPT - ATWOOD 91044
DOOR-WATER HEATER - ATWOOD 5576-27 - OFF WHITE
DOOR-WATER HEATER - ATWOOD - BRIGHT WHITE
PROTECTOR-WATER HEATER LATCH
HINGE KIT-W/CLIP - ATWOOD # 92568 & 92559
TANK-INNER - FRONT MOUNT - GH6-4E & 6E - ATWOOD 91642
DRAIN PLUG - ATWOOD# 91561
KIT-FLUE - & GASKET - ATWOOD# 92787
EXTERIOR SHOWER
10
WATER HEATER W/ELECTRIC IGNITION
KEY PART NUMBER
051391-03-000
1
097967-01-000
2
051391-04-701
3
051393-01-721
4
051391-01-705
5
051391-01-704
6
051393-01-723
7
051393-01-724
8
051393-01-725
9
051391-04-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HEATER-WATER - W/ELECTRIC IGNITION - ATWOOD G6A-7E
SWITCH-WATER HEATER - REMOTE W/LIGHT - ATWOOD 91959
THERMOSTAT 12 VDC-120 PRESET - ATWOOD# 91470
ECO & THERMOSTAT ASM-FRONT MOUNT, 140 DEGREE - ATWOOD# 91447
FASTENER-CAMLOC - ATWOOD# 92609
VALVE-RELIEF - 1/2" FITTING - ATWOOD# 91604
SWITCH-THERMAL-CUT OFF (2/PKG) - ATWOOD# 93866
CIRCUIT BOARD-SPADE TERMINAL - ATWOOD# 93867-ELECTRIC IGNITION
ELECTRODE-SINGLE SPADE CONNECT. - ATWOOD# 93868-SPARK PROBE
BURNER-MAIN - ATWOOD# 91638
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
103092-01-000
103092-02-000
103092-01-700
103092-01-701
103092-01-702
075241-05-000
093527-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HEAD-SHOWER - W/60" HOSE
HEAD-SHOWER - W/60" HOSE - CANADIAN
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD - CLEAR
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD - BONE
SEALS-SPRAY HEAD
FAUCET-SHOWER - BONE
BRACKET-SHOWER HEAD
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRAINAGE SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
19
19
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
PART NUMBER
063641-01-000
108593-01-000
078406-01-000
062418-02-000
041956-01-000
010023-01-000
031365-01-000
109450-01-000
062416-01-000
010201-01-000
062421-01-000
062419-04-000
062419-05-000
062419-06-000
010051-01-000
033761-01-000
062422-01-000
061607-02-000
010115-01-000
010073-01-000
010051-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
FLANGE-TOILET
TANK-HOLDING - 27 GALLON
COUPLER-RUBBER - W/CLAMPS - 3" X 3"
VALVE-DUMP - 3" - W/O HANDLE
ELBOW-STREET - PLASTIC - 1/4" BD 3 X 90 XLT
ELBOW-PLASTIC - ST 1/16 BD 3 X 22.5' - NIBCO 5808-3
TEE-PLASTIC - 3" X 3" X 1.5" EXTRA LONG TURN - NICO 5812-LR-3-3-2
ADAPTER-PLASTIC HOSE - SEWER - KEVCO 40738
HOSE ADAPTER - 3"
HOSE-SEWER - 3" ID X 8'
VALVE-DUMP - 1.5" - W/HANDLE
HANDLE-EXTENSION - W/TAPPED END - KEVCO 1046UP
BRACKET-VALVE - LOCKING - KEVCO T1003-UC
HANDLE-T - KEVCO CT1003-6
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE BEND - 1.5" SPIGOT AND HUB - PLASTIC - BLACK
ELBOW-TURN - 1/4 BEND X 1.5"HUB X 1.5"SPIGOT - BLK PLASTIC
ADAPTER-OFFSET REDUCER - 3" X 1 1/2" - PLASTIC - BLACK
GROMMET-HOLDING TANK - 3" NPS
COUPLING - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
WYE - 45 DEGREE - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB X HUB - PLASTIC - BLACK
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE BEND - 1.5" SPIGOT AND HUB - PLASTIC - BLACK
FRESH WATER TANK & WATER SYSTEM
DRAINAGE SYSTEM
KEY
1
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
011091-02-000
011091-03-000
109571-01-000
107538-01-000
011071-01-000
010006-01-000
010071-01-000
061607-01-000
102762-01-000
109571-01-000
107538-01-000
011066-03-700
011069-02-000
079968-01-000
010008-01-000
034250-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PIPE-DRAIN - W/SEALS - DOUBLE SINK - EXTENDS 9" TO 16" (U.S.)
PIPE-DRAIN - W/SEALS - DOUBLE SINK - EXTENDS 9" TO 16" (CANADIAN)
ADAPTER-P TRAP - 1.5" P X 1 1/4" MPT
P-TRAP-PLASTIC - 1 1/4" W/EXT ARM (US)
P-TRAP - 1.5" - PLASTIC (CSA)
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE - 1/8 BEND - 1.5" HUB X HUB - BLACK PLASTIC
TEE-SANITARY - 1.5" HUB X HUB X HUB - PLASTIC - BLACK
GROMMET-HOLDING TANK - 1.5" NPS
TANK-HOLDING - 42 GALLON - 57.4" X 8.4" X 29"
ADAPTER-P TRAP - 1.5" P X 1 1/4" MPT
P-TRAP-PLASTIC - 1 1/4" W/EXT ARM (US)
P-TRAP-1 1/4" HUB X SLIP JOINT - W/UNION - ABS (CSA)
TAILPIECE-TUB/SHOWER - 1 1/2" X 1 1/4" X 4" - BRASS
VENT-MECHANICAL TRAP ARM - ANTI-SIPHON - 2" DIA X 7.3" - PLASTIC
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 1/4 BEND - 1.5" HUB X HUB - BLACK PLASTIC
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - LONG TURN - 1.5" HUB X HUB - ABS
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
064214-10-000
064214-13-000
064214-01-000
077954-02-000
042989-03-000
042989-04-000
042989-05-000
049032-01-000
039861-01-000
052959-02-000
114430-03-000
010224-01-000
044927-01-000
101814-01-000
114429-01-000
114429-02-000
114429-03-000
110915-01-01A
057457-01-000
039808-03-000
114428-03-000
039800-02-000
079381-01-000
074462-02-000
114431-01-000
114431-03-000
091208-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TANK-WATER - W/FITTINGS - 31 GALLON (TWIN BED)
TANK-WATER - W/FITTINGS - 31 GALLON (QUEEN BED)
TANK-WATER - W/O FITTINGS - 31 GALLONS - 24" X 12.75" X 30"
FILTER-WATER TANK - SCREEN IN TANK
FITTING-WATER TANK - SPINWELD - 1 1/4"NPT - PLASTIC - WHITE
FITTING-WATER TANK - SPINWELD - 3/8" FPT - PLASTIC - WHITE
FITTING-WATER TANK - SPINWELD - 1/2" FPT - PLASTIC - WHIT
PATCH-SPINWELD - 3/8" - PLASTIC
SENDING UNIT - W/SCREW - WASHER- WELL NUT AND TERMINAL RING
CONNECTOR - 1/2" F X 1/2" MPT - PLASTIC - GRAY
ADAPTER-1/2" P X 1/2" MPT - FLAIR-IT 02842
ADAPTER-HOSE TO PIPE - 3/8" MPT X 3/8" BARB - PLASTIC BLACK
ADAPTER-HOSE TO PIPE - 1 1/4"MPT X 1 1/4"BARB-BLACK PLASTIC
COUPLING-FEMALE - 1/2" X 1/2" FPT
ELBOW-1/2" P X 1/2" P - FLAIR-IT 02800
ELBOW-1/2" P X 1/2" MPT - FLAIR-IT 02803
ELBOW-SWIVEL - 1/2" P X 1/2" FPT - FLAIR-IT 02816
FILL-WATER CITY - OFF WHITE
ELBOW-UNION - 1/2" X 1/2" FLARE
ELBOW-1/2" MPT X 1/2" MPT - PLASTIC
TEE-1/2"P X 1/2" P X 1/2" MPT - FLAIR-IT 02822
TUBING-POLYBUTYL - 5/8" OD - INCREMENTS OF 20' - BLACK
TUBING-SMOOTH FLEXIBLE, 1 1/4" ID X 20'
TUBING-VINYL - 3/8" ID - CLEAR
WATER VALVE - 3 POSITION - “DRAIN VALVE”
WATER VALVE - 90 DEGREE ELBOW - “WATER DRAIN VALVE”
WASHER-RUBBER, .06" X .75" X .5"
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP
WINDOWS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
078528-08-F01
1
116976-02-01A
1
2
113502-04-01A
078528-09-F01
2
116976-04-01A
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
078528-06-E10
113502-01-01A
113500-01-01A
112795-23-01A
098647-22-01A
112795-15-01A
098647-34-01A
112795-20-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE (TWIN BED)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR ESCAPE - SINGLE - EXCEL H386-G2W53 (TWIN BED)
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR ESCAPE - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH449-G2W58 (TWIN BED)
EA WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE (TWIN BED)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR PICTURE SINGLE - EXCEL H400-G2W60 (TWIN BED)
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE (QUEEN BED)
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR ESCAPE-THERMOPANE-EXCEL DH153-G2W60 (QUEEN BED)
EA WINDOW ASM-TIPOUT - DOUBLE - B/OW - EXCEL CH04-G2W59
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DC04-G2W66L
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - B/OW - EXCEL H287-G2W66L
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH287-G2W66L
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - EXCEL H425-G2W66L
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DC29-G2W66L
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
7
103313-01-B05
7
103313-03-F15
7
8
8
9
9
10
115630-01-01A
098647-33-01A
112795-19-01A
098647-23-01A
112795-16-01A
079733-15-F04
10
117053-02-F36
10
11
11
113733-01-01A
113500-01-01A
112795-21-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WINDOW-PICTURE - W/O INSIDE FRAME
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-08-95
EA WINDOW ASM-PICTURE
FROM: 01-09-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW ASM-STATIONARY BUTYL - EXCEL DH438-G2W59
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - EXCEL H425-G2W66R
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DC29-G2W66R
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - B/OW - EXCEL H287-G2W66R
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH287-G2W66R
EA WINDOW-ENTRY DOOR - W/O INSIDE FRAME - 17" X 25"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-18-94
EA WINDOW-ENTRY DOOR - W/O INSIDE FRAME - 17" X 25"
FROM: 12-19-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW ASM-PICTURE - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH416-G2W66
EA WINDOW ASM-TIPOUT - DOUBLE - B/OW - EXCEL CH04-G2W59
EA WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - HORIZONTAL - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DC04-G2W66R
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTRANCE & COMPARTMENT DOORS
EXTERIOR DOORS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
111013-22-F01
104558-16-F16
111017-02-F24
088794-06-000
052009-06-000
098668-23-000
104558-12-F16
104558-13-F16
104558-14-F16
111009-01-F24
115108-02-FA1
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
11
115108-02-F02
EA
11
115108-06-F01
EA
11
115108-06-F02
EA
12
13
13
13
13
111017-01-F24
084103-08-000
084104-08-000
084104-01-700
084104-01-701
081240-16-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR ASM-STORAGE
DOOR ASM-STORAGE
DOOR-COMPARTMENT - EXTERIOR SHOWER
DOOR ASM-POWER CORD - W/HATCH - 11" X 9.2" - OFF WHITE
DOOR-WATER HEATER - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR-ACCESS - FURNACE - BRIGHT WHITE - SUBURBAN 520574
DOOR ASM-STORAGE
DOOR-COMPARTMENT - LOWER - FRONT
DOOR-STORAGE
DOOR ASM - LP
DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE(F01)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-23-94
DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE(F02)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-23-94
DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE (F01)
FROM: 10-24-94 THRU: 99-99-99
DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE (F02)
FROM: 10-24-94 THRU: 99-99-99
DOOR-STORAGE
DOOR-REFRIGERATOR - VENTED - BRIGHT WHITE
JAMB-DOOR - REFRIGERATOR - BRIGHT WHITE
LOCK-MALE - FASTENER - REFRIGERATOR DOOR
LOCK-FEMALE - FASTENER - REFRIGERATOR DOOR
FILL-WATER - LOCKABLE W/O LOCK - BRIGHT WHITE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
2
3
3
3
3
4
PART NUMBER
107997-51-001
102768-01-000
081801-02-000
081801-V3-000
009065-01-000
034007-B3-000
064075-07-000
090340-01-000
104692-01-000
099418-01-000
106850-01-000
091255-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
SPACER-.86" X .6", ALUMINUM
HOLDER-COMPARTMENT/ENTRY DOOR - METAL - MILL FINISH
HINGE-PIANO - CONTINUOUS - 2" X 96" OFF WHITE
HINGE-AL - 2" X 2438 MM - BRIGHT WHITE
HINGE-CONTINUOUS - 1 1/2" X 96" - UNPAINTED
HINGE-CONTINUOUS - 1 1/2" X 96" - ALUMINUM - BRIGHT WHITE
SEAL-BULB - W/WIRED U-CHANNEL - .3" X .5" CHANNEL - BLACK
SEAL-FOAM - CLOSED CELL - 1/4" X 1/2" X 50'
SEAL-ADHESIVE BACK - 3/4" X 3/4"
D-SECTION SEAL W/ ADHESIVE BACK - .44" X .44" -BLK RUBBER
SEAL-E - 11 X 19 - SPONGE RUBBER
SEAL-ADHESIVE BACKED FOAM - 18" THICK X 1.5" WIDE
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
ENTRY DOOR
KEY PART NUMBER
1
115108-02-FA1
1
115108-02-F02
1
115108-06-F01
1
115108-06-F02
2
3
039539-01-000
039540-01-000
039715-01-000
039979-04-000
039984-01-000
041546-05-000
045017-11-000
045017-11-701
109403-01-000
063729-04-000
075671-04-000
079012-05-F01
002293-02-000
002294-01-000
001014-01-013
050712-06-000
078552-03-000
078595-01-000
078777-01-000
079086-03-000
079087-03-000
089748-21-000
090340-01-000
095276-03-06A
095277-10-01A
051049-01-000
096810-01-01A
106719-01-01A
098173-01-07A
100128-02-000
101145-01-01A
101147-01-000
102524-01-000
044582-44-000
115222-05-01A
100412-01-000
077461-05-000
104099-02-04A
104099-01-04A
009126-02-000
102248-01-000
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE(F01)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-23-94
EA DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE(F02)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-23-94
EA DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE (F01)
FROM: 10-24-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA DOOR-ENTRY - W/O WINDOW - SCREEN & JAMB - BRIGHT WHITE (F02)
FROM: 10-24-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA STRIKE-LOCK - ENTRY DOOR - ROUND/THREADED WASHER
EA LATCH MECHANISM-HOOK - ENTRY DOOR - INTERIOR
EA NUT-SERT - 1/4" DIAMETER - 20 THREADS
EA COVER-INTERIOR LATCH - W/TRIP ARM - RIGHT - BLACK
EA CAP-ROUND - VINYL - .28" ID X .62" LONG - BLACK
EA BRACKET-DOOR ANGLE - 5" X 1.9" - OFF WHITE - METAL
EA LATCH-ENTRY DOOR - MECHANISM W/LOCK & KEY - BLACK
EA KEY-BLANK - ROUND TOP - SILVER - TRI/MARK
EA CATCH-SINGLE ROLLER - SCREEN DOOR
EA RIVNUT - 10-32 UNF - 010- 080
FT SEAL-SPONGE - LAZY T SHAPE - W/ADHESIVE STRIPE - .5" WIDE
EA DOOR-SCREEN - BRIGHT WHITE
SF SCREENING-WINDOW/DOOR - 26" - CHARCOAL
FT SPLINE-SCREENING - .135" X .138" - BLACK
EA INSERT-CENTER - 10.25" X 16.31" - UNPAINTED
EA HANDLE-SCREEN DOOR - ALUMINUM - BRIGHT WHITE
EA INSERT-SCREEN DOOR - LOWER - MILL
EA PLATE-SCREEN DOOR
EA CHANNEL-SLIDE - SCREEN DOOR CENTER SLIDER COVER - 17.4"
EA SLIDER-SCREEN DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
EA STRIKE-SLIDER - W/LIP FOR ELBOW CATCH - 1.5" X 8.6" - BRIGHT WHITE
EA FRAME-DOOR - ENTRANCE - BOTTOM - BRIGHT WHITE
FT SEAL-FOAM - CLOSED CELL - 1/4" X 1/2" X 50'
EA FRAME-DOOR - ENTRANCE - TOP & SIDES - BRIGHT WHITE
EA JAMB-ENTRY DOOR - W/BOTTOM - BRIGHT WHITE
EA JAMB-DOOR - ENTRANCE - BOTTOM - 25.9 - UNPAINTED
EA PLATE-LATCH - ENTRY DOOR - PLASTIC - BLACK
EA HINGE-ENTRY DOOR - MILL
EA STIFFENER-ENTRY DOOR - SUPPORTS LATCH/STRIKE - BRIGHT WHITE
FT SEAL-PILE - ADHESIVE BACK - SCREEN DOOR - GRAY
EA DEADBOLT-ENTRY DOOR - W/2 KEYS W/O BOLT OR SCREWS
EA BOLT-SECURITY - 4.12" BACKSET
EA BUMPER-RUBBER - FLAT - BLACK
EA CAP-DRIP - DOOR JAMB MOUNTED - BRIGHT WHITE
EA GARNISH-ENTRANCE DOOR - OFF WHITE
EA CATCH-SCREEN DOOR - THUMB CLIP W/BLACK PLASTIC CAP
EA COVER-STRIKE - ENTRY DOOR - 6.5" X 2.5" - PLASTIC - OFF WHITE
EA CATCH-DOOR HOLDER - RETAINER - PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
EA CATCH-DOOR HOLDER - STRIKE - PLASTIC - BRIGHT WHITE
EA HANDLE-ASSIST - ENTRY DOOR - BLACK
EA SHIM-DOOR
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
BRIGGS & STRATTON LOCKS & COMPONENTS
BRIGGS & STRATTON LOCKS & COMPONENTS (CONTINUED)
NOTE:
WHEN ORDERING THE LOCK CASE, THE KEY CODE MUST MATCH THE LAST
DIGIT OF THE VEHICLE'S SERIAL NUMBER AND VENDOR NUMBER; WHEN
ORDERING THE KEYS, THE THIRD DIGIT OF THE KEY CODE MUST MATCH THE
LAST DIGIT OF THE VEHICLE'S SERIAL NUMBER AND VENDOR NUMBER.
KEY
1
2
2
PART NUMBER
110506-59-000
110506-52-000
110506-53-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596720
CASE - A=17MM - 702370
CASE - A=25MM - 702380
1
2
2
110506-59-001
110506-52-001
110506-53-001
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596721
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702371
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702381
1
2
2
110506-59-002
110506-52-002
110506-53-002
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596722
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702372
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702382
1
2
2
110506-59-003
110506-52-003
110506-53-003
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596723
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702373
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702383
1
2
2
110506-59-004
110506-52-004
110506-53-004
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596724
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702374
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702384
1
2
2
110506-59-005
110506-52-005
110506-53-005
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596725
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702375
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702385
1
2
2
110506-59-006
110506-52-006
110506-53-006
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596726
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702376
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702386
1
2
2
110506-59-007
110506-52-007
110506-53-007
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596727
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702377
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702387
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY
1
2
2
PART NUMBER
110506-59-008
110506-52-008
110506-53-008
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596728
CASE - A=17MM - 702378
CASE - A=25MM - 702388
1
2
2
110506-59-009
110506-52-009
110506-53-009
EA KEYS-SET OF 2 - 596729
EA CASE - A=17MM - 702379
EA CASE - A=25MM - 702389
3
4
4
110506-40-700
110506-50-000
110506-51-000
110506-64-000
110506-67-000
110506-68-000
110506-71-000
110506-59-701
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
HARDWARE KIT- CONTAINS: NUT - WASHERS - E-RING - AND GASKET
CASE ASM-TWIST LOCK 17 MM - #596932
CASE ASM-TWIST LOCK 25 MM - #596669
CAM-LOCK - # 322280
CAM-LOCK - # 322283
CAM-LOCK - # 322284
CAM-LOCK - # 322287
KEY BLANK - GOLD
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
CENTER BED BACKWALL ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
074816-06-000
1
078528-08-F01
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA FRAME-INSIDE - ESCAPE - BLACK
EA WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE
PICTURE WINDOW
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
2
3
4
078528-09-F01
EA WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE
002282-03-000
077066-01-702
002285-01-000
076337-14-000
EA
EA
FT
EA
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 10-16-94
WEATHERSTRIP - .125" - BLACK
TAPE ASM-ESCAPE - WINDOW
FILLER-WEATHER STRIP - RUBBER - BLACK
GLASS-WINDOW - ESCAPE - 587 X 587 MM
TWIN BED BACKWALL ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
116976-01-701
1
116976-02-01A
2
3
4
100322-01-701
112898-06-704
112898-06-705
116976-01-702
116976-02-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA TRIM - EXCEL W38653
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR ESCAPE - SINGLE - EXCEL H386-G2W53
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
FT SEAL-VENT - EXCEL 122-016071
EA LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED RH - EXCEL 182-11293
EA LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED LH - EXCEL 182-11294
FT FILLER PLUG - EXCEL 132-016065
EA GLASS - EXCEL 106-018785
KEY PART NUMBER
067609-38-000
067609-39-000
117054-02-02A
1
079733-15-F04
1
117053-02-F36
2
002181-22-000
2
002181-25-000
3
069640-11-000
087561-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA FRAME-WINDOW - ENTRY DOOR - OFF WHITE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-18-94
EA FRAME-WINDOW - ENTRY DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
FROM: 09-19-94 THRU: 12-18-94
EA FRAME-WINDOW - ENTRY DOOR - BRIGHT WHITE
FROM: 12-19-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW-ENTRY DOOR - W/O INSIDE FRAME - 17" X 25"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-18-94
EA WINDOW-ENTRY DOOR - W/O INSIDE FRAME - 17" X 25"
FROM: 12-19-94 THRU: 99-99-99
EA GLASS-WINDOW - 687.4 X 449.4 - GRAY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-18-94
EA GLASS-WINDOW - 655 X 417 - GRAY
FROM: 12-19-94 THRU: 99-99-99
FT SEALER-TAPE - 3/16" X 3/8" - BLACK
FT SEAL-GLASS - EXTERIOR - .5" WIDE - VINYL - BLACK
THERMOPANE ENTRY DOOR WINDOW
TWIN BED BACKWALL PICTURE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
113733-02-701
116976-04-01A
116976-03-701
116976-04-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA TRIM - EXCEL W38660
EA WINDOW ASM-REAR PICTURE - SINGLE - EXCEL H386-G2W53
FROM: 10-17-94 THRU: 99-99-99
FT GLAZING VINYL - EXCEL 132-016071
EA GLASS - EXCEL 106-019678
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
113733-01-01A
113733-01-700
113733-01-701
113733-01-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-PICTURE - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH416-G2W66
WINDOW ASM-PICTURE - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DH416-G2
TRIM - THERMOPANE - EXCEL W41666
GLASS - STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019187
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRIVER/PASSENGER SIDE WINDOW
OVERHEAD FRONT PICTURE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-22-01A
1
098647-22-700
098647-23-702
2
100322-01-703
3
098647-23-703
4
098644-01-710
5
098644-01-700
6
098644-01-708
7
098644-01-711
8
098647-23-704
9
098644-01-713
10
098647-23-700
11
098644-01-706
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA WINDOW ASM - SLIDER - W/INSIDE FRAME (OFF WHITE)
EA WINDOW ASM - SLIDER - W/O INSIDE FRAME
EA FRAME - INSIDE (OFF WHITE)
FT GLAZING STRIP
EA GLASS - STATIONARY
FT TRACK - SCREEN SPACER - 12' LENGTH
EA LATCH - REPAIR KIT
FT CHANNEL - PIERCED RUN
FT WEATHERSTRIP - SCREEN - BLACK
EA SCREEN W/SPRINGS & WEATHERSTRIP
EA SPRING - SCREEN FRAME (CLIP)
EA GLASS - SLIDING - W/SASH & LATCH
FT WEATHERSTRIP
FT PLUG - FILLER
FT SPLINE - SCREEN
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
067609-33-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA FRAME-INSIDE - WINDOW
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-08-95
117054-01-01A
1
103313-01-B05
1
103313-03-F15
2
077066-01-702
002181-15-000
2
002181-29-000
3
069640-11-000
099154-01-000
EA FRAME-INSIDE - WINDOW
FROM: 01-09-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA WINDOW-PICTURE - W/O INSIDE FRAME
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-08-95
EA WINDOW-PICTURE - W/O INSIDE FRAME
FROM: 01-09-95 THRU: 99-99-99
EA TAPE ASM-ESCAPE WINDOW, RED
EA GLASS-PICTURE - 11.25" X 58.1" - GRAY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 01-08-95
EA GLASS-PICTURE - 1808 X 416 - GRAY - 31%
FROM: 01-09-95 THRU: 99-99-99
FT SEALER-TAPE - 3/16" X 3/8" - BLACK
FT CHANNEL-GLAZING - STATIONARY GLASS - .62" X .45" - BLACK
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
THERMOPANE OVERHEAD FRONT PICTURE WINDOW
SIDE BEDROOM TIPOUT WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
115630-01-01A
115630-01-700
100322-01-703
115630-01-701
115630-01-702
U/M
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH438-G2W59
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DH438-G2
GLAZING STRIP - EXCEL 132-010723
TRIM - EXCEL W43858
GLASS - STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019467
DRIVER & PASSENGER OVERHEAD BUNK WINDOWS
KEY PART NUMBER
098647-34-01A
098647-33-01A
098644-01-700
098644-01-706
098644-01-708
098644-01-710
098644-01-711
098644-01-713
098644-01-716
098644-01-717
098647-33-702
098647-33-703
098647-33-704
098647-34-700
098647-33-700
100322-01-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW-SLIDER - DRIVER SIDE - W/INSIDE FRAME - OFF WHITE
WINDOW-SLIDER - PASSENGER SIDE - W/INSIDE FRAME - OFF WHITE
LATCH REPAIR KIT (BLACK) - EXCEL B801-CK
WEATHERSTRIP-GLASS - EXCEL 171-010668
CHANNEL-RUN - PIERCED - GLASS - V 122-016543
TRACK-SPACER - FOR SCREEN 12' - EXCEL 132-017135
WEATHERSTRIP-SCREEN - BLACK - EXCEL 171-016965
SCREEN CLIPS (METAL)(BLACK) - EXCEL 226-016966 EXCEL
PLUG-FILLER - EXCEL 132-014470
SPLINE-SCREEN MFG- EXCEL 132-004716
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 106-019297
GLASS-SLIDING,W/SASH & LATCH - EXCEL H425-G9
SCREEN ASSEMBLY - EXCEL 410-019134
WINDOW-SLIDER - EXCEL H425-G2L
WINDOW-SLIDER - EXCEL H425-G2R
GLAZING STRIP - EXCEL 132-010723
DRIVER & PASSENGER THERMOPANE OVERHEAD BUNK WINDOWS
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-20-01A
112795-19-01A
098647-31-701
098644-01-713
098647-31-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-19-701
112795-19-702
112795-20-700
112795-19-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - DRIVER SIDE - EXCEL DC29-G2W66L
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER-THERMOPANE-PASSENGER SIDE - EXCEL DC29-G2W66R
TRIM - EXCEL CW2966
CLIP-SPRING - BLACK PLASTIC
SCREEN ASSEMBLY - EXCEL 410-019128
LATCH ASSY. (BLACK) - EXCEL DH287-CK
SLIDE-STOP - EXCEL 132-019092
FILLER PLUG - EXCEL 122-018737
RUN CHANNEL - EXCEL 122-018736
VINYL-GLAZING - EXCEL 132-018280
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019134
SLIDE ASSEMBLY - EXCEL DC29-G9
WINDOW - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DC29-G2L
WINDOW - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DC29-G2R
THERMOPANE DRIVER/PASSENGER SIDE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-15-01A
112795-16-01A
098644-01-713
098647-23-702
098647-23-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-15-701
112795-15-702
112795-15-700
112795-16-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH287-G2W66L
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH287-G2W66R
SCREEN CLIPS - METAL - BLACK - EXCEL 226-016966
TRIM - EXCEL W28766
SCREEN W/SPRING & WEATHERSTRIP - EXCEL 410-019066
LATCH ASSY.(BLACK) - EXCEL DH287-CK
SLIDE-STOP - EXCEL 132-019092
FILLER PLUG - EXCEL 122-018737
RUN CHANNEL - EXCEL 122-018736
VINYL-GLAZING - EXCEL 132-018280
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019045
GLASS-SLIDING - W/SASH & LATCH - EXCEL DH287-G9
WINDOW W/O TRIM - EXCEL DH287-G2L
WINDOW W/O TRIM - EXCEL DH287-G2R
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
KEY PART NUMBER
113500-01-01A
098644-01-716
100322-01-701
100322-01-702
100322-01-703
100322-01-704
100322-01-717
100322-01-718
112519-01-702
113500-01-700
113500-01-701
113500-01-702
113500-01-703
113500-01-704
113500-01-705
113500-01-706
113500-01-707
113500-01-708
117054-01-01A
U/M
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-TIPOUT-DOUBLE - B/OW - EXCEL CH04-G2W59
PLUG-FILLER - EXCEL 132-014470
SEAL-VENT - EXCEL 122-016071
WEATHERSTRIP-HORIZONTAL RAIL - EXCEL 132-015976
STRIP-GLAZING - BUTYL - EXCEL 132-010723
TAPE-BUTYL - EXCEL 154-016083
E-RING - EXCEL 245-015975
HANDLE-DIAL - EXCEL 410-016081
VENT OPERATOR - EXCEL 410-016123
SCREEN ASM. - EXCEL 410-016020
WINDOW W/O TRIM - EXCEL CH04-G2
TRIM - EXCEL CW0459
TOP GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 106-015970
UPPER VENT GLASS ASSEMBLY - EXCEL CH04-G7
LOWER VENT GLASS ASSEMBLY - EXCEL CH04-G9
OPERATOR & BAR ASSEMBLY - EXCEL CH04-18
TORQUE BAR SUPPORT - EXCEL 132-015979
TORQUE BAR SUPPORT - EXCEL 132-015978
FRAME-WINDOW - INSIDE WHITE
FROM: 01-09-95 THRU: 99-99-99
ESCAPE SIDE BEDROOM THERMOPANE SLIDER WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-21-01A
098644-01-713
098647-29-701
098647-29-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-21-701
112795-21-702
112898-06-704
112898-06-705
112795-21-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - DRIVER - EXCEL DC04-G2W66R
SCREEN CLIPS - METAL - BLACK - EXCEL 226-016966
TRIM - EXCEL CW0466
SCREEN ASSEMBLY - EXCEL 410-018864
LATCH ASSY. (BLACK) - EXCEL DH287-CK
SLIDE-STOP - EXCEL 132-019092
FILLER PLUG - EXCEL 122-018737
RUN CHANNEL - EXCEL 122-018736
VINYL-GLAZING - EXCEL 132-018280
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019132
SLIDE ASSEMBLY - EXCEL DC04-G9
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED - RIGHT - EXCEL 182-11293
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED - LEFT - EXCEL 182-11294
WINDOW - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DC04-G2R
SIDE BEDROOM THERMOPANE SLIDER WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
112795-23-01A
098644-01-713
098647-29-701
098647-29-704
112795-01-700
112795-01-701
112795-01-702
112795-01-703
112795-01-704
112795-21-701
112795-21-702
112795-23-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-SLIDER - THERMOPANE - PASSENGER - EXCEL DC04-G2W66L
SCREEN CLIPS - METAL - BLACK - EXCEL 226-016966
TRIM - EXCEL CW0466
SCREEN ASSEMBLY - EXCEL 410-018864
LATCH ASSY. (BLACK) - EXCEL DH287-CK
SLIDE-STOP - EXCEL 132-019092
FILLER PLUG - EXCEL 122-018737
RUN CHANNEL - EXCEL 122-018736
VINYL-GLAZING - EXCEL 132-018280
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019132
SLIDE ASSEMBLY - EXCEL DC04-G9
WINDOW - W/O TRIM - EXCEL DC04-G2L
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW, VENT & EXTERIOR DOOR GROUP (CONTINUED)
TWIN BED THERMOPANE BACKWALL ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
113502-04-01A
100322-01-703
112898-06-704
112898-06-705
113502-04-700
113502-04-701
113502-04-702
U/M
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-REAR ESCAPE B/OW - EXCEL DH449-G2W58
GLAZING STRIP - EXCEL 132-010723
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED RH - EXCEL 182-11293
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED LH - EXCEL 182-11294
WINDOW W/O TRIM - EXCEL DH449-G2
TRIM - EXCEL W44958
GLASS-STATIONARY - EXCEL 390-019460
TWIN BED THERMOPANE PICTURE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
113733-02-01A
113733-02-700
113733-02-701
113733-02-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-STATIONARY - THERMOPANE - EXCEL DH400-G2W60
WINDOW TRIM W/0 TRIM - EXCEL DH400-G2
TRIM - EXCEL W38660
GLASS - EXCEL 390-019461
QUEEN BED THERMOPANE ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
113502-01-01A
112898-06-704
112898-06-705
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
WINDOW ASM-ESCAPE-THERMOPANE- DH449-G2W58 (CENTER QUEEN BED)
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED RH - EXCEL 182-11293
LOCK-HANDLE CAM RED LH - EXCEL 182-11294
NONPOWERED ROOF VENT
KEY PART NUMBER
110051-01-01A
064470-01-700
110051-01-701
110051-01-702
110051-01-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-ROOF - NONPOWERED - 2" ROOF - JENSEN 7724 WHE
COVER-ROOF VENT - JENSEN 7291
GARNISH W/SCREEN & FRAME 2" - JENSEN 29-800-01
HAND CRANK & OPERATOR ASM. - JENSEN RP-1000B
HANDLE CRANK - JENSEN RP-1031-B
VENTS, SHROUDS AND ROOF COVERS
KEY PART NUMBER
084073-07-000
084073-04-000
084616-07-000
084878-09-000
083558-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
COVER-ROOF VENT - REFRIGERATOR - BRIGHT WHITE - NORCOLD
BASE-ROOF VENT - REFRIGERATOR - BLACK - NORCOLD
SHROUD-RANGE HOOD VENT - BRIGHT WHITE
VENT-RANGE HOOD - SHORT - LVS
VENT-PLUMBING PIPE ROOF W/COVER - OFF WHITE
CEILING EXHAUST VENT - US & CSA
KEY PART NUMBER
084079-03-000
084079-08-000
084079-01-700
084079-01-703
084079-01-705
084079-08-700
084079-01-704
084079-01-701
084079-01-707
084079-01-709
084079-01-711
084079-01-712
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-CEILING - POWERED EXHAUST - OFF WHITE - FANTASTIC VENT
VENT-CEILING - EXHAUST POWER - OFF WHITE - CSA - 014000-1-OW-CSA
VENT COVER - FANTASTIC 1020-19
CRANK-EXTERIOR - FANTASTIC 1060-09
MOTOR - FANTASTIC 1080-00 - US
MOTOR THIN ROOF FANTASTIC 101703 - CSA
BLADE-FAN - FANTASTIC 1070-00
SCREEN ASM WHITE - FANTASTIC 1030-80
SWITCH-SAFETY - FANTASTIC 1120.00
SWITCH-ON & OFF - MAIN POWER - FANTASTIC 1100.00
H-MOLDING - MOTOR MOUNT - PLASTIC - FANTASTIC
GARNISH-INTERIOR - 1 7/8" - OFF WHITE
COPYRIGHT © 2004 WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC.
POWERED ROOF VENT
KEY
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
110051-03-01A
110051-05-01A
064470-01-700
064470-01-701
110051-01-702
048648-01-000
048649-01-000
110051-01-700
110051-01-703
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT-ROOF - POWERED - 2" ROOF - JENSEN 7757
VENT-ROOF - POWERED - 2" ROOF - JENSEN C7757 (CANADIAN)
COVER-ROOF VENT - JENSEN 7291
SLIDE BAR
HAND CRANK & OPERATOR ASM. - JENSEN RP-10000B
MOTOR-12V NONVENTED 1/8 SFT
FAN-PLASTIC - 6" - 6 BLADED
ROOF VENT SCREEN F/MANUAL CRANK ASSEMBLIES
HANDLE CRANK - JENSEN RP1031-B
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising