Pattfield A-Kettensaege PE AKS 1820
f.de
Spare Parts list
Akku Säge MOL-SP01-18
Version: 1.0
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
o
m
e
r
d
.
o
f
t
u
o
r
o
m
t
o
m .de
f
u
r
o
motor
motoruf.de
Pos. No
Part code Part name
1
812002P430C
left housing
2735502 spring
3812501 spring
4736701 micro-switch
5812009PWRC button
6812013PWRC trigger
7812011PWRC cap
8812301 washer
9
812008
oil tank
10
B400023F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X13
11736005 connector
12
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
13812217 support
14
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
15
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
16
812012
wind guard
17812005 handle
18
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
19812004 handle
20
B400036F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.8X25
21
812003
front guard
22812701 motor
23
812101
gear box
24
B320004
Cross recessed pan head screws M4X8
25812402 gear
26812401 pinion
27812202 pin
28812406 sleeve
29
812102
gear box cover
30
B519003
Single coil spring lock washers, light type 5
31
B326012
Cross recessed small pan head screws M5X10
32
812014
pump driving gear
33
812015
pump gear
34812211 washer
35812210 spring
36
812405
pin sleeve
37
B400043F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST3.5X13
38
812016
pump deck
39
812305
oil pipe
40
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
41
B400029F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X25
42812209 spanner
43812006 cover
44812103 sleeve
45
B304019
Hexagon socket head cap screws M6×30
46
B282011
“E” rings 9
47812204 washer
48812215 chain
49
B400012F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST3.5X10
50812404 sprocket
51812218 guider
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
m
e
d
.
o
f
t
u
o
r
o
m
t
o
m .de
f
u
r
f.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
motoruf.de
o
m
e
r
d
.
o
f
t
u
o
r
o
m
t
o
m .de
f
u
r
o
52
B320 004
Cross recessed pan head screws M4X8
53812018 sheath
54812216 bar
55
B300006
Slotted cheese head screws M5×36
56812207 screw
57
812001P430C
right housing
58
B226 002 Hexagon nuts,style 2 M6
59
812219B
balance weight
60
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
61
B282009
“E” rings 6
62
B400025F Cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4.2X16
63812203 shaft
64B700430 bearing
65812205 washer
66
812403
big gear
67B700402 bearing
68
B564004
Parallel pins, hardened steel 4X10
69 736714HGcharger
70
736080
charger base
71
744000
battery pack
72736201
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising