2002 Rialta - RV222HD
2002
RIALTA
GRAY
N90 GRAY FLANNEL - GRAY
N92 LAUREL MIST - SAGE
WASHED MAPLE
N91 GRAY FLANNEL- GRAY
N93 LAUREL MIST - SAGE
Copyright 2003 Winnebago Industries Inc.
2002
RV222HD
BeddingShelf Above Counter Top
Pull-Down
Sink & Vanity
Retractable
Interior Walls
Microwave Above
3-Burner Stove
Wardrobe
Skylight
Pull-Up Table
50" x 79"
Refrig/
Freezer
Note: Dimensions shown are for
sleeping space only and dashed
lines denote overhead storage areas.
FLOORPLAN
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
PullUp
Table
CONTENTS
FLOORPLAN .................................................................................................................................................. 2
ACCESSORIES GROUP ................................................................................................................................ 6
OPERATORS MANUAL ........................................................................................................................................................................................... 6
APPLIANCE GROUP ...................................................................................................................................... 7
APPLIANCES ........................................................................................................................................................................................................... 7
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE ................................................................................................................................................................ 9
113736-01-01A, 113736-02-01A .............................................................................................................................................................................. 9
113737-01-04A, 113737-02-04A, 113737-03-04A, 113737-04-04A ........................................................................................................................ 9
113947-02-03A ....................................................................................................................................................................................................... 13
114014-02-02A ....................................................................................................................................................................................................... 14
131147-01-01A ........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 15
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP ................................................................................................................................ 20
RADIO SYSTEM .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR RADIO SYSTEM .......................................................................................................................................................
127517-06-000, 127517-08-000, 127517-09-000 ..................................................................................................................................................
TV & VCR ...............................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR TV & VCR .................................................................................................................................................................
076319-24-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
076319-25-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
086231-09-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
094487-04-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
20
21
21
22
23
23
23
24
24
BATH GROUP .............................................................................................................................................. 25
CABINETS .............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 25
CHASSIS GROUP ........................................................................................................................................ 27
FRAME ...................................................................................................................................................................................................................
FRONT END ...........................................................................................................................................................................................................
EXHAUST ...............................................................................................................................................................................................................
HITCH .....................................................................................................................................................................................................................
REAR BUMPER .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
EMISSIONS SYSTEM ............................................................................................................................................................................................
SPARE TIRE ..........................................................................................................................................................................................................
SUSPENSION .........................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR SUSPENSION ..........................................................................................................................................................
100293-03-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
112033-02-000 ........................................................................................................................................................................................................
WHEEL, TIRE, COVERS &/OR LINERS ................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WHEEL, TIRE, COVERS &/OR LINERS ..................................................................................................................
134261-03-01A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
PARK BRAKE ........................................................................................................................................................................................................
BRAKELINE ...........................................................................................................................................................................................................
27
32
33
34
34
35
36
37
38
38
38
39
40
40
41
42
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP ................................................................................................................... 43
NOTICE ...................................................................................................................................................................................................................
CUSHION LAYOUT ................................................................................................................................................................................................
BUCKET SEATS ....................................................................................................................................................................................................
LOUNGE CHAIR ....................................................................................................................................................................................................
WINDOW TREATMENT .........................................................................................................................................................................................
HARDWARE ...........................................................................................................................................................................................................
ACCESSORIES ......................................................................................................................................................................................................
FABRICS ................................................................................................................................................................................................................
43
44
45
47
48
49
51
52
DINETTE GROUP ......................................................................................................................................... 53
CABINETS .............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 53
TABLE .................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 54
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP ........................................................................................................... 55
FRONT INTERIOR .................................................................................................................................................................................................. 55
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CONTENTS (CONTINUED)
ELECTRICAL GROUP ................................................................................................................................. 56
12V BODY WIRING ................................................................................................................................................................................................
FRONT END WIRING .............................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LIGHTS & SWITCHES .............................................................................................................................................
008089-01-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
008089-02-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
087202-02-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
087694-01-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
098024-01-03A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
098024-03-02A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
098024-05-02A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
CIRCUIT BREAKERS & FUSES ............................................................................................................................................................................
CONVERTER, INVERTER, LOAD CENTERS .......................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR CONVERTER, INVERTER, LOAD CENTERS .........................................................................................................
093257-02-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
110V WIRING .........................................................................................................................................................................................................
BOXES & CORDS ..................................................................................................................................................................................................
WIRE ASSEMBLIES ..............................................................................................................................................................................................
CONNECTORS & CONDUIT ..................................................................................................................................................................................
BOOTS, SOLENOIDS, RELAYS & MISCELLANEOUS ........................................................................................................................................
56
58
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
63
63
64
66
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP .......................................................................................................................... 67
GRAPHICS & PAINT ..............................................................................................................................................................................................
PANELS & TRIMS ..................................................................................................................................................................................................
VALANCE DOOR PIECE PARTS ..........................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR VALANCE DOOR PIECE PARTS ............................................................................................................................
110506-59-000 - 110506-59-009 ............................................................................................................................................................................
RUNNING BOARDS ...............................................................................................................................................................................................
MIRRORS ...............................................................................................................................................................................................................
STRUCTURAL COMPONENTS .............................................................................................................................................................................
67
68
70
71
71
72
72
73
EXTERIOR DOORS & COMPARTMENTS GROUP .................................................................................... 74
ENTRY ....................................................................................................................................................................................................................
SCREEN .................................................................................................................................................................................................................
LATCH - ENTRY .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LATCH - ENTRY .......................................................................................................................................................
113636-01-01A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
74
75
76
77
77
GALLEY GROUP .......................................................................................................................................... 78
CABINETS .............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 78
GENERATOR GROUP ................................................................................................................................. 79
HEATING & A/C GROUP .............................................................................................................................. 80
FURNACE ..............................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR FURNACE ................................................................................................................................................................
075697-08-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
101990-05-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
REAR HEATER ......................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR REAR HEATER ........................................................................................................................................................
049401-04-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
ROOF ......................................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF ........................................................................................................................................................................
093306-01-02A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
093306-01-03A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
093307-03-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
131183-01-01A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
131186-01-02A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
131186-02-02A .......................................................................................................................................................................................................
AUXILIARY OVERHEAD A/C ................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR AUXILIARY OVERHEAD A/C ..................................................................................................................................
113245-01-000 ........................................................................................................................................................................................................
113245-02-000 ........................................................................................................................................................................................................
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
80
81
81
83
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
93
94
CONTENTS (CONTINUED)
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP .......................................................................................................................... 95
MOLDINGS & TRIMS ............................................................................................................................................................................................. 95
PANELING & LAMINATES .................................................................................................................................................................................... 99
ACCESSORIES ...................................................................................................................................................................................................... 99
COMPONENT PARTSFOR ACCESSORIES .........................................................................................................................................................100
094499-02-000 .......................................................................................................................................................................................................100
FLOOR COVERINGS .............................................................................................................................................................................................101
HARDWARE ...........................................................................................................................................................................................................102
LABELS GROUP ........................................................................................................................................ 107
LP GROUP ................................................................................................................................................. 132
LP SYSTEM .......................................................................................................................................................................................................... 132
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LP SYSTEM ............................................................................................................................................................ 133
074039-04-000 ..................................................................................................................................................................................................... 133
LOUNGE GROUP ....................................................................................................................................... 134
CABINETS ............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 134
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP ........................................................................................................ 135
SEALANTS & ADHESIVES .................................................................................................................................................................................
BOLTS, NUTS AND WASHERS ..........................................................................................................................................................................
SCREWS ..............................................................................................................................................................................................................
CLAMPS, CLIPS, GROMMETS, RIVETS & PLUGS ...........................................................................................................................................
MISCELLANEOUS FASTENERS ........................................................................................................................................................................
135
136
138
141
142
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP ..................................................................................................................... 143
DRAINAGE SYSTEM ...........................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR DRAINAGE SYSTEM .............................................................................................................................................
064076-03-000 .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
WATER SYSTEM ..................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WATER SYSTEM ....................................................................................................................................................
098607-01-000 .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
113122-01-000 ......................................................................................................................................................................................................
143
145
145
146
154
154
154
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP ...................................................................................................................... 155
WINDOW & VENT LAYOUT .................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WINDOWS & VENT LAYOUT ................................................................................................................................
098644-10-02A .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
098647-46-02A .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
104691-07-02A .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
104691-17-02A .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
123780-01-01A .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
155
156
156
157
158
158
159
WINDSHIELD & WIPER GROUP ............................................................................................................... 160
WIPER ..................................................................................................................................................................................................................
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WIPER ....................................................................................................................................................................
085721-03-000 .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
096931-01-000 .....................................................................................................................................................................................................
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
160
161
161
161
ACCESSORIES GROUP
KEY PART NUMBER
132000-02-002
129079-01-01A
136927-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
DW
OPERATORS MANUAL
DESCRIPTION
MANUAL/OWNER - RIALTA - 2002
CASE - VINYL/BLACK-EXPANDABLE ACCORDION SIDES-7"WX9"HX14"L
TOP LEVEL-H,2002
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP
APPLIANCES
KEY
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
5
PART NUMBER
131147-01-04A
113737-01-04A
113737-03-04A
113737-04-04A
113736-01-01A
113736-02-01A
131346-01-01A
116751-07-01A
086297-04-000
054450-01-000
113947-02-03A
114014-02-02A
119159-01-02B
119159-02-02B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
REFRIGERATOR - SMALL DOOR - TOP ROTARY KNOBS - 222HD
REFRIGERATOR - SMALL SINGLE DOOR - 3 WAY - VW LT GRAY - 222QD, 222FD
REFRIGERATOR - ONE DOOR/3-WAY - VW LIGHT GRAY - HIGH ALT. -HIGH ALTITUDE - 222QD
REFRIGERATOR - ONE DOOR/3-WAY - VW LIGHT GRAY - HIGH ALT. - HIGH ALTITUDE - 222FD
VENT KIT - REFRIGERATOR - 222QD
VENT KIT - REFRIGERATOR - 222FD
BAFFLE/AIR - E-COATED - 222HD
TRAY - REFRIGERATOR - BLACK
GRILL - REFRIGERATOR VENT - VW LT GRAY
LEVEL - REFRIGERATOR
RANGE TOP - 2 BURNER W/COVER - VW LIGHT GRAY
PANEL - MONITOR 2 TANK W/REMOTE
BRACKET - TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR - RIGHT HAND - 222FD
BRACKET - TIEDOWN - REFRIGERATOR - LEFT HAND - 222FD
PART NUMBER
119132-10-K77
119132-09-K77
128527-06-000
NOT USED
112809-04-03A
119142-02-04A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
OVEN - MICROWAVE W/TRIM KIT- 1 CU.FT.- NON CONVECTION
EA PANEL/CABINET BOTTOM - VW LT GRAY
EA PANEL - MICROWAVE BOTTOM - BLACK
Copyright 2003 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
APPLIANCES (CONTINUED)
222FD
222HD
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
119132-10-K77
119132-09-K77
128527-06-000
128642-03-000
119142-02-04A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
OVEN - MICROWAVE W/TRIM KIT- 1 CU.FT.- NON CONVECTION
TRIM KIT W/VENT- MICROWAVE .9 CU.FT. - SAMSUNG - 2.1" HIGH
PANEL - MICROWAVE BOTTOM - BLACK
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE
KEY PART NUMBER
113736-01-700
113736-01-701
113736-01-702
113736-01-703
113736-01-704
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
113736-01-01A, 113736-02-01A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO
COVER-VENT
617920
DISC-INSERT - F/VENT COVER
617921
PLATE-BACKING METAL
617922
GASKET-VENT TERMINAL
617924
HOUSING-VENT TERMINAL
617923
1
2
4
3
KEY
1
2
3
4
PART NUMBER
113737-01-723
113737-01-729
113737-01-703
113737-01-713
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
113737-01-04A, 113737-02-04A, 113737-03-04A, 113737-04-04A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
PANEL-CONTROL
617913
SWITCH - SELECTION (MODE)
617945
LIGHT-FLAME INDICATORGRN RED
61609022
PLUG-HOLE, 1" BLACK
617981
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
4
2
1
5
3
7
6
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
113737-01-702
113737-01-716
113737-01-730
113737-01-709
113737-01-719
113737-01-735
113737-01-750
113737-01-04A, 113737-02-04A, 113737-03-04A, 113737-04-04A (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA PLUG 1/8” F/PRESSURE TAP
61445322
EA TAP-PRESSURE
61594422
EA VALVE - SAFETY IGNITION
617965
EA INTERRUPTER
61750522
EA VALVE - SHUT-OFF - MANUAL
617976
EA THERMOSTAT - GAS VALVE
617944
EA TUBE-UNION
61694622
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
1
8
2
3
4
6
7
5
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
113737-01-732
113737-01-726
113737-01-727
113737-01-717
113737-01-715
113737-01-747
113737-01-755
113737-01-751
113737-01-04A, 113737-02-04A, 113737-03-04A, 113737-04-04A (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA GLASS-SIGHT
617995
EA BURNER ASSEMBLY
617936
EA ORIFICE-ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
61753137
EA THERMOCOUPLE
617983
EA ELECTRODE-SPARK IGNITION
617966
EA BOX-BOTTOM F/BURNER
617925
EA RUBBER GROMMET
617997
EA GROMMET F/SIGHT GLASS
617933
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
2
3
4
1
28
5
6
29
7
27
8
26
9
10
23
11
24
12
25
16
17
20
13
14
19
21
22
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
PART NUMBER
113737-01-746
113737-01-722
113737-01-721
113737-01-718
113737-01-714
113737-01-720
113737-01-731
113737-01-707
113737-01-728
113737-01-740
113737-01-741
113737-01-705
113737-01-706
113737-01-748
113737-01-749
113737-01-734
113737-01-711
113737-01-752
113737-01-753
113737-01-725
113737-01-712
113737-01-724
113737-01-733
113737-02-703
113737-02-704
113737-01-701
113737-01-704
113737-01-710
113737-01-708
113737-02-702
113737-01-754
113737-01-759
18
15
113737-01-04A, 113737-02-04A, 113737-03-04A, 113737-04-04A (CONTINUED)
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA TUBE-BURNER
617989
EA HEATER DC (3-WAY)
61745422
EA HEATER AC
61745322
EA CONTROL ASSY-THERMOSTAT
617998
EA FUSE 20 AMP (3-WAY)
61440522
EA FUSE 3 AMP (32V OR LESS
61654622
EA BLOCK-TERMINAL
617979
EA CABINET-COOLING UNIT (FOAMED
617993
EA RELIGHTER
617964
EA KNOB-THERMOSTAT
617971
EA SCREW #10 X 1/2"
NSC0001
EA CLIP-FIN
61728722
EA FIN ASSEMBLY
617948
EA GASKET-BURNER BOX-FELT
617977
EA BURNER BOX ASSEMBLY
617937
EA GRILLE (AIR INLET BLK)
617938
EA SHELF L-SHAPED (WHITE)
618063
EA CHAIN (TRAVEL LATCH)
618047
EA PIN (TRAVEL LATCH)
618046
EA HINGE (LH BTM & RH TOP)
617911
EA BREAKER (BLACK TRIM)
617912
EA HINGE (RH BTM & LH TOP)
617910
EA DOOR-RAIL, WHITE POWDER
618064
EA DOOR ASSEMBLY-VW LIGHT GRAY
620297
EA DOOR LINER-VW LIGHT GRAY
620296
EA BUSHING-HINGE
61742022
EA GASKET-DOOR, GRAY
617906
EA PIN-HINGE, BOTTOM
61550722
EA PIN-HINGE, TOP
61114600
EA SYSTEM COVER-VW LIGHT GRAY
620299
EA THERMOSTAT (FAN 12V DC)
618093
EA FUSE HOLDER
61584222
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
7
9
10
11
KEY
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
113947-02-705
101593-01-700
101593-01-701
101593-01-703
113948-01-702
113947-02-702
113947-02-703
113947-02-700
106689-01-704
113948-02-702
107323-01-711
113948-02-705
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
113947-02-03A
DESCRIPTION
COVER - STOVE TOP/LT GRAY
GRATE, DESIGNER STYLE
SCREW-THUMB
KNOB-BURNER
DECAL-BURNER CONTROL
BURNER - RIGHT
BURNER - LEFT
VALVE - BURNER
REGULATOR-EXTREME PRESSURE
MANIFOLD
CUSHION - GRATE BOOTS-RUBBER
GROMMET/MOLDING 47.75"
VENDOR NO.
56231
53304
52537
53000
51454
56076
56075
56089
51062
56079
53008
52453
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
2
5
4
3
KEY
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
114014-02-701
096983-01-702
096983-01-700
114014-02-702
114014-02-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
114014-02-02A
DESCRIPTION
OVERLAY SILKSCREEN
SWITCH - MOM/OFF/MOM/3 TERM
SWITCH - ON/OFF
BOARD-CIRCUIT
CHASSIS
VENDOR NO.
CD0343-00
L0112-00
L0108-00
L5098-06
CD0213-06
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
2
3
4
5
6
9
12
15
17
18
14
1
7
10
8
11
KEY
1
4
6
7
PART NUMBER
131147-01-731
131147-01-732
131147-01-733
131147-01-734
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
13
16
131147-01-01A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
CONTROL PANEL - 3-WAY
619146
SWITCH/SELECTOR- 4-POSITION
619168
SPARK IGNITOR
61645622
FLAME METER
61481322
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
Copyright 2002 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
9
8
6
4
3
10
7
1
5
2
4
KEY
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
113737 01 735
131147 01 725
131147 01 726
131147 01 727
131147 01 728
113737 01 709
131147 01 729
131147 01 730
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
THERMOSTAT-GAS VALVE
617944
ELBOW - BRASS/90 DEG - 2 PC
61621622
ADAPTER - PIPE
619055
VALVE - SAFETY
617965
PLUG/EXTENSION-SAFETY VALVE
619044
INTERRUPTER
61750522
THERMOCOUPLE
619154
O-RING/SAFETY VALVE
619051
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
4
5
6
7
131147B
8
2
1
3
KEY
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
131147-01-729
131147-01-746
131147-01-747
113737-01-702
131147-01-745
131147-01-748
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
THERMOCOUPLE
619154
BURNER ASSEMBLY
619081
SPARK ELECTRODE
619153
PLUG 1/8" F/PRESSURE TAP
61445322
ORFICE ADAPTER ASSY
618090
PRESSURE TAP
61755322
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
Copyright 2002 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
2
3
4
5
6
9
12
15
17
18
1
7
10
8
11
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
PART NUMBER
131147-01-700
131147-01-701
131147-01-702
131147-01-703
131147-01-704
131147-01-706
131147-01-708
131147-01-709
131147-01-710
113737-01-708
113737-01-710
131147-01-712
131147-01-713
125242-01-750
131147-01-714
104137-06-724
113737-01-705
131147-01-707
131147-01-715
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
13
16
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
FOAMED CABINET
619120
GAS CONTROL
619147
CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY
619145
KNOB - SELECTOR
619070
KNOB - THERMOSTAT
619069
SPRING HOLDER ASSEMBLY - RH
619041
DOOR LATCH
619103
HINGE/CABINET-UPR/LH-LWR/RH
619096
HINGE/CABINET-UPR/RH-LWR/LH
619095
PIN-HINGE, TOP
61114600
PIN-HINGE, BOTTOM
61550722
WIRE - SHELF UPPER
619123
WIRE SHELF - LOWER
619102
CLIP
61409622
DOOR - BIN - WHITE
619033
ICE TRAY
61630422
CLIP-FIN
61728722
SPRING HOLDER ASSEMBLY - LH
619042
DRIP TRAY
61618930
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
Copyright 2002 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
4
6
5
3
2
1
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
131147-01-741
113737-01-701
131147-01-742
131147-01-743
131147-01-744
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
FOAMED DOOR ASSEMBLY
619030
BUSHING-HINGE
61742022
PANEL RETAINER- NEED 2 PCS
619035
PLUG - BEIGE
619048
LATCH PLATE
619104
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR THIS COMPONENT
1
2
3
6
5
4
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
6
PART NUMBER
131147-01-705
131147-01-735
131147-01-736
131147-01-738
131147-01-739
131147-01-740
102621-04-703
102621-04-707
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
FREEZER DOOR
619117
HINGE/FREEZER DOOR - RH
61632930
HINGE/FREEZER DOOR - LH
61633030
SPRING PIN
619133
TORSION SPRING - RH CABINET
619066
TORSION SPRING - LH CABINET
619064
HOLDER-SPRING, RH WHITE
61632830
HOLDER-SPRING, LH WHITE EVAP
61632730
Copyright 2002 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
APPLIANCE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR APPLIANCE (CONTINUED)
2
15
3
14
13
12
17
18
1
9
4
6
7
8
10
5
16
KEY
3
4
5
8
12
15
16
17
18
PART NUMBER
131147-01-716
131147-01-717
131147-01-718
131147-01-719
131147-01-720
131147-01-721
131147-01-722
131147-01-723
131147-01-724
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131147-01-01A (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
BURNER TUBE
619156
GAS INLET TUBE
619157
TERMINAL BLOCK
619173
MANUAL SHUT OFF VALVE
617976
COOLING SYSTEM - SERVICE KIT
619088
CABINET BAFFLE
619122
BURNER AND ORFICE ASM.
619151
HEATER - DC
619065
HEATER - AC
619063
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
Copyright 2002 WiNNebago INdustries INc.
11
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP
RADIO SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
074014-01-000
074979-19-000
094097-01-000
089340-02-000
124881-01-000
124883-02-000
124883-03-000
124883-04-000
124884-01-000
124885-01-000
114365-02-000
114366-01-000
*
127517-08-000
*
127517-12-000
097460-15-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GRILLE - SPEAKER - ROUND
COVER - SPEAKER - VW LIGHT GRAY - 222FD
SPEAKER - RADIO/TV - W/O GRILLE - 5.25" DIAMETER
GRILLE - SPEAKER - 6.5" SQUARE - W/O DELUXE SOUND
AMPLIFIER - AUDIO - W/DELUXE SOUND
SPEAKER - CUBE - W/BRACKET - W/DELUXE SOUND
SPEAKER - CUBE - W/O CASE - W/DELUXE SOUND
SPEAKER - GRILLE - F/CUBE - W/DELUXE SOUND
SPEAKER - 6" X 9" - SUB-WOOFER - W/DELUXE SOUND
GRILLE - SPEAKER - 6" X 9" - SUB-WOOFER
ADAPTER - RADIO - POWER/SPEAKERS - W/FRONT TV OR DASH RADIO
ADAPTER - RADIO - ANTENNA
RADIO - AM/FM STEREO - CD PLAYER - SONY CDX-L550X - DASH RADIO W/CD
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 02-15-02
EA RADIO - AM/FM/CD - CD CONTROL/REMOTE - SONY CDX-CA400 - DASH RADIO W/CD
FROM: 02-16-02 THRU: 99-99-99
EA RADIO - AM/FM CASSETTE/CD - SONY XR-C2200 - DASH RADIO W/CASSETTE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR RADIO SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
127517-06-700
127517-06-000, 127517-08-000, 127517-09-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA REMOTE
RMX91
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
076319-03-000
076319-12-000
076319-06-000
*
076319-24-000
*
076319-25-000
*
094487-04-000
082134-01-000
082136-01-000
114870-02-000
086777-02-000
093901-03-000
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
TV & VCR
DESCRIPTION
CABLE - COAXIAL - 75 OHM
CONNECTOR - COAXIAL - ONE PIECE
ADAPTER - CABLE ROOF PLATE
ANTENNA - TV ROOF MOUNT - 25.5" MAST
KIT - HARDWARE INTERIOR
VIDEO CASSETTE PLAYER W/O REMOTE - AUDIOVOX - 222QD
ADAPTER - TV - CABLE TO CABLE
NUT - HEX JAM - 3/8-32
PLUG - AUDIO W/LEADS - 10" - 222QD
WALLPLATE - TV CABLE - W/ANTENNA SWITCH - BLACK
PLATE - TV COAX - EXTERIOR - 1.8" X 2.5"
222QD
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1*
086231-09-000
EA TV - COLOR - 9" DC - AUDIOVAX AVT-988
2
121323-01-02B
EA BRACKET - Z
3
131698-01-02B
EA STRAP - OVERHEAD/TV - E-COATED
4
114314-01-03A
EA COVER - TV - OVERHEAD FRONT - VW LT GRAY
5
114315-01-03A
EA COVER - TV - OVERHEAD FRONT - W/O HARDWARE
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR TV & VCR
3
4
2
16
15
14
5
13
12
17
11
10
9
18
8
7
6
KEY
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
PART NUMBER
076319-01-700
076319-01-701
076319-01-702
076319-01-711
076319-01-705
076319-01-708
076319-01-707
076319-25-700
076319-01-712
076319-01-709
076319-01-715
076319-01-704
076319-01-713
076319-01-703
076319-01-714
076319-01-716
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
076319-24-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
HEAD-ANTENNA, AMPLIFIED
RVSA U/V
GEAR-ELEVATING, PLASTIC
2200046
SHAFT ASM-ELEVATING
RP-4000
BASE & LIFT ASM
2762802
GROMMET-NYLON, 7/8"ID
3200658
DECAL-CRANK
5413002
SPRING-HANDLE
2160822
DIRECTIONAL HANDLE(WHITE)
3200612
PLATE - CEILING
3200608
PLATE-CEILING (IVORY)
3200621
NUT (GEAR HOUSING)
2200047
BEARING-NYLON, 1.25"OD
3200657
PLATE-BASE, STEEL
3100523
BEARING-NYLON, 5" OD
3200656
HOUSING, ROTATING GEAR
2200049
TUBING, ELEVATING
RP-2900
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
KEY
6
6
8
9
10
11
13
PART NUMBER
076319-01-706
120233-01-710
076319-01-708
076319-01-707
076319-25-700
076319-25-701
120233-01-709
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
076319-25-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
CRANK-ELEVATING W/SET SCREW
2750897
HANDLE-CRANK
RP-6795
DECAL-CRANK
5413002
SPRING-HANDLE
2160822
DIRECTIONAL HANDLE(WHITE)
3200612
PLATE - CEILING(WHITE)
3200609
WASHER-NYLON
RP-2658
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
AUDIO VIDEO GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR TV & VCR (CONTINUED)
086231-09-000
KEY PART NUMBER
086231-09-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA REMOTE
KEY PART NUMBER
086231-08-700
094487-03-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA REMOTE-UNIVERSAL
EA WIRE - ADAPTER
VENDOR NO.
892338
094487-04-000
VENDOR NO.
0892328
0894000
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
BATH GROUP
CABINETS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
PART NUMBER
116173-01-000
116173-02-000
111950-01-02A
111986-01-02A
111986-03-02A
112151-01-02A
113183-02-K76
127346-01-02A
113982-01-K76
086235-03-000
M06944-02-K76
113929-01-L90
113929-01-N92
113929-01-N93
116246-01-03A
074762-01-000
113756-01-K76
058335-03-000
116246-02-03A
113929-02-L90
113929-02-N92
113929-02-N93
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SLIDE - LOCKING - LEFT HAND FACING CABINET
SLIDE - LOCKING - RIGHT HAND FACING CABINET
SURROUND - SHOWER/BACK - VW LIGHT GRAY
SURROUND - SHOWER/RIGHT HAND SIDE - VW LIGHT GRAY
SURROUND - SHOWER/LEFT HAND SIDE - VW LIGHT GRAY
COVER - DRAINAGE ACCESS - VW LIGHT GRAY
PANEL - DOOR/SINK
PLUG - HOLE - 3/4" DIAMETER - STEEL
HINGE - FOLD UP SINK W/DOOR PANEL
BEARING - SNAPIN - 5/16ID X 5/16
BATH SINK/FOLD UP - W/DOOR ATTACHED
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N90,N91)
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N92)
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N93)
CORNER - BATH/RH - VW LT GRAY
PULL - CABINET - 4.8" X .9" - BLACK PLASTIC
DOOR - BATH - W/LATCH
LATCH - W/O LOCK - BATHROOM DOOR BLACK
CORNER - BATH/LH - VW LT GRAY
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N90)
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N92)
CABINET - WALL - BATH SLIDER - W/O HARDWARE (N93)
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
BATH GROUP (CONTINUED)
CABINETS (CONTINUED)
KEY
17
18
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
PART NUMBER
116044-01-000
113092-02-N90
113092-02-N92
P13092-02-000
118605-01-02A
114974-01-000
116174-01-000
114898-01-02A
002324-02-000
058331-B0-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BUMPER - MOLDED
COVER - SHOWER PAN - 24.5" X 25.5" (N90, N91)
COVER - SHOWER PAN - 24.5" X 25.5" (N92, N93)
COVER - SHOWER PAN - W/O CARPET - 24.5" X 25.5"
SHOWER PAN - W/STRAINER - VW LIGHT GRAY
STRAINER/SHOWER PAN - W/HOSE END ADAPTER - WHITE PLASTIC
SLIDE - FULL EXTENDED
VINYL - 1.6" - VW LIGHT GRAY
U-CHANNEL - WEATHERSTRIP W/FUZZ - F/1/8" GLASS
MIRROR - SAFETY GLASS - 12.6" X 12.6"
KEY
1
1
2
PART NUMBER
075453-03-000
075453-04-000
075452-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET - TOWEL BAR - BRASS - 2 PER PACK
ROD - F/TOWEL BAR - 18" BRASS - W/O END BRACKETS
HOLDER - TOILET TISSUE - BRASS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP
FRAME
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
PART NUMBER
073905-03-000
074487-02-000
073913-01-000
073905-01-000
120293-01-02B
120299-01-01A
114987-01-09B
114988-01-09B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
MUD FLAP - FRONT - 12.2" X 7.9"
PLUG - HOLE - .375 - .093 - .171 THICK
RETAINER - MUDFLAP - METAL
MUD FLAP - REAR - 10.1" X 9.3"
RETAINER - MUDFLAP - E-COATED - 222FD
ROCK GUARD - RUBBER - 5” X 14” - 222FD
PANEL - COVER - SUMP - BOTTOM - GALVANIZED
PANEL - COVER - SUMP - GALVANIZED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRAME (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
1
111207-06-K76
111215-02-000
2
115022-02-01A
115022-01-01A
3
111276-04-F45
111276-03-F45
4
112127-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
DESCRIPTION
CAP - ROOF/FRONT
PLATE/CLAMP - FRONT CAP
RAIL - DRIP - RIGHT HAND
RAIL - DRIP - LEFT HAND
PANEL - TRANSITION - LEFT - STEEL/FIBERGLASS - VW WHITE
PANEL - TRANSITION - RIGHT - STEEL/FIBERGLASS - VW WHITE
MOLDING - REVEAL - WINDOW
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRAME (CONTINUED)
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
117866-01-01B
130309-01-01B
117865-03-01B
136003-01-01B
126977-02-01B
136003-02-01B
112314-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
7
138737-01-01B
EA
8
071188-01-000
EA
8
138752-01-01B
EA
9
071162-01-000
EA
9
138756-01-01B
EA
10
11
12
071232-02-000
071232-01-000
071220-01-000
EA
EA
EA
12
138738-01-01B
EA
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET - FRAME
OUTRIGGER - FRONT
RAIL - FRAME - FRONT/FLOOR
GUSSET - FRAME/LOWER
RAIL - FRAME - LOWER
GUSSET - FRAME - LOWER - LEFT HAND
REINFORCEMENT - WHEELHOUSE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
REINFORCEMENT-WHEELHOUS,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
BRACKET - SPRING MOUNT - FRONT - PASSENGER SIDE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
BRACKET-SPRING SUPPRT,G,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
STRUT-SPRING MTG
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
STRUT-SPRING MTG
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
OUTRIGGER - REAR - LEFT HAND
OUTRIGGER - REAR - RIGHT HAND
RAIL - FRAME - REAR
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
RAIL-FRAME,REAR
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRAME (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
13
071229-01-000
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA CROSSMEMBER - REAR - CENTER - 45" LONG - STEEL
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
138748-01-01B
EA CROSSMEMBER-REAR,CENTER,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
126977-01-01B
EA RAIL - FRAME - LOWER
112357-01-000
EA BRACE ASM - STRUT - REAR
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
138742-01-01B
EA BRACE ASM-STRUT,REAR ,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
NO LONGER AVAILABLE - CONTACT PART SALES
112726-03-01B
EA OUTRIGGER - RIGHT HAND
112726-04-01B
EA OUTRIGGER - LEFT HAND
071188-02-000
EA BRACKET - SPRING MOUNT - FRONT - DRIVER SIDE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
138752-02-01B
EA BRACKET-SPRING SUPPRT,G,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
126976-01-01B
EA GUSSET - FRAME/LOWER
117865-03-01B
EA RAIL - FRAME - FRONT/FLOOR
117866-02-01B
EA BRACKET - FRAME
126976-02-01B
EA GUSSET - FRAME/LOWER
071226-01-000
EA CROSSMEMBER - STEPBOX
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
138741-01-01B
EA CROSSMEMBER-STEPBOX ,MILL
FROM: 11-07-01 THRU:
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
11-06-01
99-99-99
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRAME (CONTINUED)
KEY
1
2
3
PART NUMBER
110695-01-000
136768-02-02B
071212-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
3
071729-01-000
EA
3
139105-01-01B
EA
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
112222-01-000
112345-01-000
135952-02-02B
122969-01-01B
122962-02-01B
072382-01-000
122954-01-01B
113005-01-01B
112345-02-000
071366-01-000
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PANEL - FLOOR - FRONT
BRACKET - TETHER - SAFETY STRAP - E-COATED - 222QD
PLATE/RAIL - LOWER
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-27-01
PLATE/RAIL - LOWER - RIGHT
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 07-27-01
CAP - RAIL/LOWER
FROM: 07-28-01 THRU: 99-99-99
PANEL/REAR FLOOR
WHEELHOUSE W/SHOCK MOUNT - REAR PASSENGER SIDE - STEEL
FLOOR ASM-REAR FRAME ,E-CT
PANEL/FLOOR - REAR
PANEL/FLOOR - REAR
CROSSMEMBER - REAR
ROCKER - REAR - LEFT HAND
ROCKER - REAR - LEFT HAND
WHEELHOUSE W/SHOCK MOUNT - REAR DRIVER SIDE - STEEL
ROCKER ASM - FRONT - LH
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRONT END
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
111210-01-000
131182-01-02B
073050-04-000
112538-02-000
112538-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CHANNEL/HAT - CAP MOUNT
CAB ASM-MODIFIED,E-COAT
MOUNTING CLIP - VALANCE PANEL
B-PILLAR - DRIVER
B-PILLAR - PASSENGER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
EXHAUST
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
113098-02-000
121261-02-000
135908-01-000
125075-01-09B
095190-01-000
135908-02-000
082716-01-000
082716-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PIPE - EXHAUST/FRONT
MUFFLER - FRONT
PIPE - EXHAUST - MIDDLE
SHIELD - EXHAUST/TAIL PIPE - GALVANIZED
HANGER - EXHAUST - 4" X 1.4"
PIPE - EXHAUST - TAIL
CLAMP - EXHAUST - 2"
CLAMP - EXHAUST - 2.24"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
HITCH
KEY
1
2
3
PART NUMBER
130339-06-000
034512-01-000
034513-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HITCH RECEIVER - BOLT ON CLASS I
PIN - LOCKING - DRAWBAR
PIN - HITCH - 3/16" WIRE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
130623-01-02A
130621-01-K76
130623-02-02A
087108-02-000
130624-01-02A
131451-02-02B
115947-01-02B
131505-01-02B
115944-01-02B
131451-01-02B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
REAR BUMPER
DESCRIPTION
CAP - BUMPER END - PASSSENGER - BLACK
BUMPER - REAR
CAP - BUMPER END - DRIVER - BLACK
SUPPORT - BUMPER/REAR
BUMPER - REAR - OUTER
BRACKET - BUMPER SUPPORT/OUTER - E-COATED
SUPPORT - LOWER - BUMPER/REAR
SUPPORT-REAR BMPR END,UPR,EC,*99 H-SERIES
SUPPORT - UPPER - BUMPER/REAR
BRACKET - BUMPER SUPPORT/OUTER - E-COATED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
EMISSIONS SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
1
045794-01-000
2
007108-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
FT HOSE - WASHER - WINDSHIELD - 5/32" ID - BLACK
FT HOSE - HEATER - 5/8" ID - HI-TEMP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SPARE TIRE
KEY PART NUMBER
1
093267-03-000
105499-01-000
2
093375-15-000
3
093376-02-000
3
142073-02-02B
4
5
114376-01-000
116350-02-01B
124645-01-02B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HOIST - SPARE TIRE - #100 LB
BRACKET - TIRE HOIST
EXTENSION - TIRE HOIST
HANDLE - CRANK - TIRE HOIST
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-19-01
EA HANDLE - CRANK/TIRE HOIST - E-COATED
FROM: 12-20-01 THRU: 99-99-99
EA PIN - DRIVE - .156 X .750 - TYPE E - TIRE HOIST
EA BRACKET - SPARE TIRE - E-COATED
EA CRADLE - SPARE TIRE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SUSPENSION
KEY
1*
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
*
PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
112033-02-000
EA SHOCK ABSORBER - REAR VW H-BODY - NEW DESIGN
112410-01-000
EA BOLT-U - REAR SPRING
112560-01-000
EA SHACKLE - SPRING - REAR
112503-01-000
EA BUSHING - SPRING - REAR
071231-01-000
EA PLATE - FLOOR DOUBLER
112415-01-000
EA SUPPORT - SHACKLE - REAR
112414-01-000
EA PLATE - SPRING CLAMP
112413-01-000
EA BRACKET - U BOLT - REAR SUSPENSION
134195-01-000
EA SPRING - REAR LEAF W/O BUSHINGS
113876-01-000
EA PAD - JOUNCE - REAR SPRING
120493-01-01A
EA AXLE - REAR - DISC BRAKE
116712-01-000
EA BUSHING - SPRING - FRONT
100293-03-000
EA AIR SPRING KIT - W/O WARNING LIGHT SYSTEM - RIALTA
136662-02-000
EA BOLT/LUG - CHROME F/RIALTA W/ALUMINUM WHEEL(#L54W OPTION) - STYLIZED ALUMINUM
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR SUSPENSION
KEY PART NUMBER
100293-03-700
100293-03-701
100293-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA BAG - PRECHARGED KIT LT. VW
RK-W2L
EA BAG - PRECHARGED KIT RT. VW
RK-W2R
KEY PART NUMBER
112033-02-700
112033-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA SHOCK ABSORBER RR(PAIRS ONLY)
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
WHEEL, TIRE, COVERS &/OR LINERS
DESCRIPTION
WHEEL - ALUMINUM - 16" X 6" - CHROME/CAST (#L54W OPTION)- STYLIZED ALUMINUM
WHEEL - ALUMINUM - 16" X 6" - CHROME/CAST- STYLIZED ALUMINUM
CAP/CENTER - ALUMINUM WHEEL - RIALTA - STYLIZED ALUMINUM
TIRE - 195/65 RI6 C 104/102R (FRONT TIRE)
TIRE - 215/65 RI6 C 109/107R (REAR TIRE)
COVER - WHEEL/16" - SET OF 4 - KAPER II - F/RIALTA
WRENCH - LUG - .75"
HANDLE - JACK - SCREW - 1 PIECE
JACK - SCREW - 4000 LB
EXTENSION - VALVE STEM - 1.25"
EXTENSION - VALVE STEM - .75"
VALVE STEM
CAP - VALVE STEM - W/SHROUD - CHROME - STYLIZED ALUMINUM
VALVE STEM - .5" X 2"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 06-25-01
136663-01-000
EA VALVE STEM - USED W/16" WHEELS - 2001 V/W CHASSIS
FROM: 06-26-01 THRU: 99-99-99
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
KEY PART NUMBER
137604-01-000
137604-02-000
137604-03-000
137603-01-000
137603-02-000
*
134261-03-01A
116209-01-000
114387-02-000
114387-03-000
077030-02-000
077030-04-000
051377-03-000
077030-08-000
051377-04-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WHEEL, TIRE, COVERS &/OR LINERS
KEY PART NUMBER
134261-03-701
134261-03-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO
EA COVER-WHEEL,16"REV. SET(4)
*KAPER CF-80-527M
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
PARK BRAKE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
PART NUMBER
123961-01-000
123956-01-000
124053-01-000
123960-01-000
123958-01-000
120406-02-02B
119693-01-02B
121406-01-01A
123954-01-000
130075-01-02B
130075-02-02B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CLIP - CABLE - PARK BRAKE
ROD - CONNECTING - PARK BRAKE
SPRING - PARK BRAKE
SPRING - RETAINER - PARK BRAKE
NUT - PARK BRAKE
ROD - THREADED - PARK BRAKE
BRACKET - PARK BRAKE - E-COATED
BUSHING - THREADED - 2 PIECE NYLON
CABLE - REAR PARK BRAKE W/DISC BRAKES
BRACKET - PARK BRAKE CABLE/LEFT HAND - E-COATED
BRACKET - PARK BRAKE CABLE/RIGHT HAND - E-COATED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CHASSIS GROUP (CONTINUED)
BRAKELINE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
125522-01-000
121592-01-000
112638-02-000
112638-01-000
121592-02-000
112640-05-000
112640-06-000
125486-01-02B
125523-01-000
088258-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HOSE ASM-BRAKE LINE - VW 893 611 775 A
REAR RH BRAKE LINE FOR VW H-BODY WITH REAR DISC BRAKES
CLIP - SPRING - BRAKE HOSE
HOSE - BRAKE LINE/REAR
REAR LH BRAKE LINE FOR THE VW H-BODY WITH REAR DISC BRAKES
BRAKE LINE/FRONT
BRAKE LINE/FRONT
BRACKET-RETAINING,BRAKE LINE
CLIP-RETAINER,BRAKE LINE
- VW 171 611 715
CLIP - RETAINING - FUEL LINE SINGLE - 17 USED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP
NOTICE
IN ORDER TO ASSIST OUR PARTS SALES DEPT. IN PROVIDING INTERIOR SOFTWARE ITEMS,
PLEASE INCLUDE THE SERIAL NUMBER AND THE COLOR CODE NUMBER FROM THE VEHICLE
CERTIFICATION LABEL WHEN ORDERING. THIS LABEL IS LOCATED ON THE LEFT SIDEWALL
AT THE END OF THE DASH (A-BODY),OR ON THE DRIVER’S DOOR LATCH PLATE (C-BODY).
AN EXAMPLE OF A COLOR CODE NUMBER IS B07, WHICH DESIGNATES AN OVERALL COLOR
SCHEME OF A PARTICULAR UNIT. THE COLOR LISTED AFTER THE ITEM DESCRIPTION ON THE
MICROFICHE, INDICATES THE OVERALL UNIT COLOR. ORDER THE ITEM YOU DESIRE ACCORDING TO UNIT COLOR CODE. IF ALL COLORS USE THE SAME ITEM NO COLOR CODE WILL BE NOTED.
NOTE: USE THIS ILLUSTRATION WHEN DETERMINING LENGTH AND WIDTH MEASUREMENTS FOR
CURTAINS. YOU WILL NOTE THE WIDTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN ON THE TOP OF THE
CURTAIN WITH THE CURTAIN FULLY EXTENDED. THE LENGTH MEASUREMENT IS TAKEN
FROM TOP TO BOTTOM. LEFT AND RIGHT WINDOW LEGS ARE DETERMINED WHEN FACING
THE WINDOW.
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
CUSHION LAYOUT
KEY
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
PART NUMBER
114942-06-M91
114942-06-N92
127861-01-M90
P14942-06-M91
P14942-06-N92
P27861-01-M90
123241-03-000
114942-05-M91
114942-05-N92
127861-02-M91
P14942-05-M91
P14942-05-N92
P27861-02-M91
123241-02-000
123241-01-000
115470-02-M91
115470-02-N93
115470-03-L93
127540-08-M91
127540-08-N92
127851-01-M90
127540-13-M91
127540-13-N92
127851-03-M90
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BACK - DINETTE CUSHION (N91)
BACK - DINETTE CUSHION (N93)
BACK - DINETTE CUSHION - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
COVER - BACK/DINETTE (N91)
COVER - BACK/DINETTE (N93)
COVER - DINETTE BACK - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
FRAME - DINETTE BACK
SEAT - DINETTE CUSHION (N91)
SEAT - DINETTE CUSHION (N93)
SEAT - DINETTE CUSHION - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
COVER - BACK/DINETTE (N91)
COVER - BACK/DINETTE (N93)
COVER - DINETTE SEAT - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
FRAME - DINETTE SEAT
FRAME - DINETTE BASE
CHAIR - SWIVEL (N91)
CHAIR - SWIVEL (N93)
CHAIR - SWIVEL - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR SUPPORT/ARMREST (N90, N91)
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR SUPPORT/ARMREST (N92, N93)
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR/ARMREST - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST (N90, N91)
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST (N92, N93)
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
BUCKET SEATS
KEY
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
PART NUMBER
127540-08-M91
127540-08-N92
127851-01-M90
127540-13-M91
127540-13-N92
127851-03-M90
119509-01-K86
119509-03-K86
P19509-01-K86
P19509-03-K86
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR SUPPORT/ARMREST (N90, N91)
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR SUPPORT/ARMREST (N92, N93)
SEAT - BUCKET - DRIVER - W/LUMBAR/ARMREST - LEATHER FACED SEATS
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST (N90, N91)
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST (N92, N93)
SEAT - BUCKET - PASSENGER - W/ARMREST - LEATHER FACED SEATS
HEADREST - BUCKET SEAT
HEADREST - BUCKET SEAT - LEATHER FACED SEATS
COVER - HEADREST (N90)
COVER - HEADREST (N92) - LEATHER FACED SEATS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
BUCKET SEAT (CONTINUED)
KEY
3
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
PART NUMBER
M05962-75-M91
M05962-75-N92
M05962-76-M90
129666-05-K76
129716-01-K76
P29666-05-K76
P29716-01-K76
130699-01-000
129666-06-K76
129716-02-K76
P29666-06-K76
P29716-02-K76
130699-02-000
M05962-52-M91
M05962-52-N92
M05962-77-M90
089323-01-000
134532-02-000
134532-03-000
122611-02-701
122611-02-702
122611-02-000
122622-05-000
122622-06-000
122622-04-000
131566-04-000
117125-01-02B
133408-15-000
133408-07-000
107921-06-000
133408-12-000
133408-13-000
080730-09-000
080730-08-000
080730-11-000
127159-02-02B
108049-04-000
071126-41-K77
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
COVER - BACK (N90, N91)
COVER - BACK (N92, N93)
COVER - BACK - LEATHER
ARMREST - RIGHT HAND
ARMREST - RIGHT HAND - LEATHER FACED SEATS
COVER - ARMREST/RIGHT HAND
COVER - ARMREST/RIGHT HAND - LEATHER FACED SEATS
ARMREST/MOLDED - RIGHT - W/O COVER
ARMREST - LEFT HAND
ARMREST - LEFT HAND - LEATHER FACED SEATS
COVER - ARMREST/LEFT HAND
COVER - ARMREST/LEFT HAND - LEATHER FACED SEATS
ARMREST/MOLDED - LEFT - W/O COVER
COVER - SEAT (N90, N91)
COVER - SEAT (N92, N93)
COVER - SEAT - LEATHER FACED SEATS
STRIP - P0LYETHYLENE - J-CHANNEL
FRAME/SEAT - BACK/NARROW/RIGHT - DRIVER
FRAME/SEAT - BACK/NARROW/LEFT - PASSENGER
LUMBAR - LEVER
LUMBAR MECHANISM
LUMBAR - W/LEVER
BRACKET - ARMREST - LEFT HAND
KNOB - W/3/8" THREAD INSERT
BRACKET - ARMREST - RIGHT HAND
SLIDE - DOUBLE LOCKING
BRACKET - CABLE MOUNT - ADJUSTER W/LOCK - 222FD, 222HD
TOP PLATE - PASSENGER SIDE
TOP PLATE - W/O BAR - DRIVER SIDE
BEARING KIT - PEDESTAL
PEDESTAL/SEAT - DRIVER - H-BODY
PEDESTAL/SEAT - PASSENGER - H-BODY
SHIELD - RECLINER HANDLE
HANDLE - RECLINER
SHIELD - RUBBER BOOT
BRACKET - SEAT RELEASE - DUAL REMOTE - E-COATED
CABLE - W/SWITCHES - W/26" MINI LEVER ACTION
SKIRT - SINGLE - 7" W/SLOT - LEATHER FACED SEATS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
LOUNGE CHAIR
KEY
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PART NUMBER
115470-02-M91
115470-02-N93
115470-03-L93
P15470-02-M91
P15470-02-N93
P15470-03-L93
P07977-03-M91
P07977-03-N93
P07977-01-K77
071126-41-K77
119952-01-000
133408-07-000
107921-06-000
133408-11-000
119952-03-000
007221-01-000
127159-02-02B
108049-04-000
117125-01-02B
108049-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CHAIR - SWIVEL (N91)
CHAIR - SWIVEL (N93)
CHAIR - SWIVEL - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
COVER - CHAIR (N91)
COVER - CHAIR (N93)
COVER - CHAIR - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
COVER - SKIRT - DIPLOMAT CHAIR (N91)
COVER - SKIRT - DIPLOMAT CHAIR (N93)
COVER - SKIRT - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
SKIRT - SINGLE - 7” W/SLOT - SEATS - LEATHER FACED
SLIDE/SEAT - HEAVY DUTY NON LOCKING
TOP PLATE - W/O BAR
BEARING KIT - PEDESTAL
PEDESTAL - 9.75"
SLIDE/SEAT - HEAVY DUTY LOCKING - 2 STUDS
SPACER - SEAT/ADJUSTER
BRACKET - SEAT RELEASE - DUAL REMOTE
CABLE - W/MINI LEVER ACTION SWITCH - 28" SHEATH/30" CABLE
BRACKET - CABLE MOUNT - ADJUSTER W/LOCK
CLIP - CABLE/PEDESTAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
WINDOW TREATMENT
KEY PART NUMBER
1
119405-16-K77
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 62" X 32"
1
119405-16-N91
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 62" X 32"
2
2
2
113637-31-M91
113637-31-N93
119405-14-K77
2
119405-14-N91
3
4
5
5
5
111861-14-01A
077591-14-H70
113637-32-M91
113637-32-N92
119405-15-K77
5
119405-15-N91
6
6
6
113637-33-M91
113637-33-N93
084755-57-E07
117640-03-G47
117640-04-G47
057534-02-000
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 05-20-01
FROM: 05-21-01 THRU:
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 42" (N91)
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 42" (N93)
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 36.5" X 26.5"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 36.5" X 26.5"
FROM: 05-21-01 THRU:
EA BLIND - MINI - 21" X 17.5" - ALABASTER PEARL
EA CURTAIN - 26" X 114"
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 30.5" (N91)
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 30.5" (N93)
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 28" X 26.5"
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU:
EA BLIND - MICRO PLEAT - 28" X 26.5"
FROM: 05-21-01 THRU:
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 30" (N91)
EA VALANCE - ROSEANNE - 30" (N93)
EA SHADE - PULL - 27.25"
EA CURTAIN - SHOWER - RIGHT HAND/INSIDE LOOKING OUT
EA CURTAIN - SHOWER - LEFT HAND/INSIDE LOOKING OUT
EA TIEBACK/TIEDOWN - 3" CLEAR PLASTIC
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
99-99-99
05-20-01
99-99-99
05-20-01
99-99-99
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE
KEY
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
PART NUMBER
009136-02-000
009700-04-002
118896-05-04A
118897-04-04A
126456-03-04A
126456-04-04A
009702-01-000
029130-01-000
029130-03-000
029155-01-000
029156-01-000
046867-02-000
046867-03-000
075943-10-000
105648-01-02A
076827-02-000
083170-01-000
083170-02-000
083125-07-000
083125-08-000
084434-01-000
094896-02-000
094907-02-000
094907-04-000
094907-05-000
094907-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HANGER - RING - PIN TYPE - CURTAIN - BRASS
TRACK - CURTAIN - L SHAPED - 15.5' - OFF WHITE - 400 SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - PASSENGER - GLACIER - Q-SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - PASSENGER - GLACIER - Q-SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - PASSENGER - GLACIER - G-SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - DRIVER - GLACIER - G-SERIES
END STOP - CURTAIN CARRIER - L ROD
SCREW - SNAP STUD - #8-16 X 3/8" LONG
SCREW - SNAP STUD - #8-16 X 1" LONG
CAP - SNAP - 5/32" OUTSIDE DIAMETER OF PIN
SOCKET - SNAP - 9/16" O.D.
WASHER - HANDY BUTTON #3
GROMMET - HANDY BUTTON #3
BRACE - VALANCE - 20" - OFF WHITE
BRACE - VALANCE - OFF/WHITE - 14"
BRACKET/LEG - 2.9" X 1.8" - TRIANGULAR - LEFT/E-COATED
BRACKET/BLIND - LEFT SIDE WHEN FACING WINDOW - CLEAR
BRACKET/BLIND - RIGHT SIDE WHEN FACING WINDOW - CLEAR
BRACE - ANGLE/COUCH - 2.5" - OFF WHITE
BRACE - ANGLE/COUCH - .75" - OFF WHITE
BRACKET - MOUNTING - ROLLER SHADE - 1 3/8"
GROMMET - CORD/PLEATED BLIND - NYLON - GRAY
END CAP - PLEATED BLIND/TOP - RH/LH - GRAY PLASTIC
END CAP - PLEATED BLIND/BOTTOM - RH/LH
END CAP - PLEATED BLIND/BOTTOM - PULL TYPE - PLASTIC
END CAP - PLEATED BLIND/TOP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY
20
20
20
21
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
28
29
29
30
30
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
34
35
PART NUMBER
097564-03-000
097564-05-000
097564-06-000
097565-01-000
097565-02-000
097591-01-000
097592-01-000
097592-02-000
097593-02-000
097593-06-000
097593-07-000
097593-10-000
101031-01-000
101033-02-000
101033-08-000
101033-09-000
102555-03-000
103242-01-000
103242-02-000
105450-14-01A
105450-15-01A
106544-01-000
106544-01-001
109353-04-000
109441-02-000
109441-03-000
127254-03-05A
127254-04-05A
127254-14-03A
133235-01-04A
133236-01-04A
132504-01-N92
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
YD
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE - KNOB - E-Z LIFT SHADE - TAN
HANDLE - KNOB - E-Z LIFT SHADE - TEAL
HANDLE - KNOB - E-Z LIFT SHADE - ALABASTER
BRACKET - MOUNTING - PLEATED BLIND
BRACKET - MOUNTING
SPRING - EXTENSION/PLEATED BLIND
SPOOL - CORD - ELEVATED BLIND HOLDUP - SMALL - CLEAR
SPOOL - CORD - ELEVATED BLIND HOLDUP - LARGE - CLEAR
CORD - BLIND - PLEATED - GRAY
CORD - BLIND - PLEATED - PEWTER
CORD - BLIND - PLEATED - PALE JADE
CORD - BLIND - PLEATED - VANILLA
TAPE/GLIDE - 4.25" SPACING
END CAP - LOW PROFILE TRACK - CLEAR
TRACK/WALL - 75"
TRACK/WALL - 32"
CLEAT - BLIND CORD - MILKY WHITE - PLASTIC
VELCRO HOOK - BEIGE 7/8" ROUND W/CENTER HOLE
VELCRO HOOK - BLACK 7/8" ROUND W/CENTER HOLE
TRACK - CURTAIN - 90" - OFF WHITE - 300-SERIES
TRACK - CURTAIN - 82.3" - OFF WHITE - 200-SERIES
PULL - SHADE/BRASS
SCREW - SHADE/BRASS
CLIP - VALANCE SLAT MOUNTING - CLEAR PLASTIC
SPACER/BRACKET - BLIND HOLD DOWN
BRACKET/HOOK - BLIND HOLD DOWN - CLOUDY
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - PASSENGER - GLACIER - D-SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - DRIVER - GLACIER - D-SERIES & F-SERIES
TRACK/WRAPAROUND - PASSENGER - GLACIER - F-SERIES
TRACK - CURTAIN/LEFT HAND - GLACIER - P-SERIES
TRACK - CURTAIN/RIGHT HAND - GLACIER - P-SERIES
BRACKET - SHADE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
109146-01-000
114259-01-01A
114259-02-01A
114258-01-01A
057534-02-000
079349-04-K86
099717-08-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
YD
EA
ACCESSORIES
DESCRIPTION
BOLT - SHOULDER/SEAT BELT
SEAT BELT - PASSENGER/COMPANION - 3 POINT - 222QD - COMPANION SEATS
SEAT BELT - DRIVER/COMPANION - 3 POINT - 222QD - COMPANION SEATS
SEAT BELT - 2" X 90" - BLACK
TIEBACK - CLEAR PLASTIC - 3"
WELT - NARROW
STRAP - W/7.8" FEMALE STRAP AND 25.9" MALE STAP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
CURTAIN & CUSHION GROUP (CONTINUED)
FABRICS
FAMILY
2002 Rialta
BUCKET
N90/N91 GRAY FLANNEL
N92/N93 LAUREL MIST
521 W/ADJ. ARMS
*DRIVER'S W/LUMBAR
126883-D7-000/079680-30-000
550 W/ADJ. ARMS
521 W/ADJ. ARMS
*DRIVER'S W/LUMBAR
126883-E3-000/079680-30-000
550 W/ADJ. ARMS
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
EURO
126883-D7-000/079680-30-000
720 LEATHER
EURO
126883-E3-000/079680-30-000
720 LEATHER
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
EURO
126883-D7-000/079680-30-000
720 LEATHER
EURO
126883-E3-000/079680-30-000
720 LEATHER
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
SIERRA
126883-D7-000
SIERRA
SIERRA
126883-E3-000
SIERRA
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
*OPT. LEATH. - ALLANTE GRAY
LOUNGE
WINDOWS
ROSEANNE VALANCE
126883-D7-000/079680-30-000
OVERLAY/UNDERLAY
ROSEANNE VALANCE
126883-E3-000/079680-30-000
OVERLAY/UNDERLAY
DRAPERY LINING-54"
IVORY
087272-03-000
IVORY
087272-03-000
FWA
CLOUDS CHROME
072333-88-000
CLOUDS CHROME
072333-88-000
MICRO PLEATS
094911-61-000
CHROME
094911-61-000
CHROME
GALLEY BLINDS
ALABASTER PEARL
ALABASTER PEARL
DINETTE TRIM
& TRANS. PANEL
079680-30-000
079680-30-000
SHOWER CURT.
075244-10-000 VANILLA
075244-10-000 VANILLA
BEDCOVER
126883-D7-000
126883-E3-000
BED PILLOW
QUILTED W/.5" NON-GATH.
WELT 126883-D7-000
QUILTED W/.5" NON-GATH.
WELT 126883-E3-000
FLOOR MATS
096060-J9-000 CARPET
102695-24-000 TAPE
096060-J4-000 CARPET
102695-20-000 TAPE
CEILING MATERIAL
SOFT CLOUD
113979-12-01A (102")
113979-15-01A (82")
SOFT CLOUD
113979-12-01A (102")
113979-15-01A (82")
DINETTE
SOFA
LOUNGE CHAIR
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
DINETTE GROUP
CABINETS
KEY
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
PART NUMBER
133666-04-M91
133666-05-M91
133666-04-N93
133666-05-N93
123060-02-K76
119132-11-K77
131105-02-M91
134783-D0-M91
131105-01-M91
134785-04-M91
M07527-04-M91
119860-15-M91
124309-06-M90
127567-01-N90
124468-01-M90
117047-01-000
120863-03-000
M07527-05-M91
124309-05-K77
133131-65-N90
133131-66-N90
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET/SHELF - OVERHEAD - W/O HARDWARE (N91) - W/O SOUND SYSTEM DELUXE
CABINET/SHELF - OVERHEAD - W/O HARDWARE (N91) - SOUND SYSTEM DELUXE
CABINET/SHELF - OVERHEAD - W/O HARDWARE (N93) - W/O SOUND SYSTEM DELUXE
CABINET/SHELF - OVERHEAD - W/O HARDWARE (N93) - SOUND SYSTEM DELUXE
PANEL - BACKWALL - UPPER/INNER
END CAP - OVERHEAD
CABINET - OVERHEAD/DINETTE - W/O DOORS/HARDWARE
DOOR - RAIL/SOLID PANEL - 7.3" X 36.9" - W/O HARDWARE
CABINET - OVERHEAD/DINETTE - W/O DOORS/HARDWARE
DOOR COMPL-MITERED - W/O HARDWARE
TRIM - SHELF/FRONT - FABRIC COVERED
GRILL - WARDROBE CABINET
PANEL - COVER - DINETTE/LEFT HAND
TRAY - BEVERAGE
CABINET - F/REAR BACK WALL SHELF - W/O HARDWARE
BUMPER - RUBBER - WASHER INSERT
BUMPER - RUBBER - 1/2" X 1/4"
TRIM - SHELF/REAR - FABRIC COVERED
PANEL - COVER - DINETTE/RIGHT HAND
SHELF/LEDGE - W/EDGE MOLDING F/REAR BACKWALL - W/O HARDWARE
SHELF/FLIP UP W/EDGE MOLDING - F/REAR BACKWALL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
DINETTE GROUP (CONTINUED)
TABLE
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
PART NUMBER
124485-01-N90
111535-01-000
124485-11-N90
079921-01-000
108483-02-000
024283-01-000
057534-02-000
124311-01-01A
057534-01-000
124753-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TABLE - DINETTE
HINGE - TABLE/FOLDING
TABLE - DINETTE - FRONT FOLDDOWN - W/O HARDWARE
ROLLER - NYLON - W/STEEL SHAFT - BARBED
LEG - TABLE - ADJUSTABLE 18.47" - 30.5"
CLIP - LEG - 1" - 1.125" OD - BLACK
TIEBACK - CLEAR PLASIC - 3"
HANDLE - RECESSED - BRASS
TIEBACK/TIEDOWN - 6" CLEAR PLASTIC
LOCK - SASH - TIGHT SEAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
DRIVERS COMPARTMENT GROUP
FRONT INTERIOR
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
9
9
10
10
117256-03-03A
117256-08-03A
117256-07-03A
117256-09-03A
117256-10-03A
117256-11-03A
P27844-02-02A
117555-02-M91
117555-02-N92
128914-01-01A
128914-02-01A
117555-01-M91
117555-01-N92
P27844-01-02A
097111-02-04A
118892-01-F45
P18892-01-N90
P18892-01-N92
064075-07-000
102330-01-000
102328-01-000
109918-01-05A
109918-03-01A
115381-01-01A
115381-02-01A
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - W/O DELUXE SOUND SYSTEM - 222FD, 222HD
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - W/O DELUXE SOUND SYSTEM - 222QD
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - DELUXE SOUND SYSTEM - 222FD, 222HD
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - TV-9"-12V DC - 222QD
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - DLX SOUND SYSTEM & TV-9"-12V DC - 222QD
HEADLINER - CAB - ABS PLASTIC - VW LIGHT GRAY - DELUXE SOUND SYSTEM - 222QD
PANEL - TRANSITION/INNER - VW LIGHT GRAY
PANEL - TRANSITION - LEFT HAND (N90, N91)
PANEL - TRANSITION - LEFT HAND (N92, N93)
COVER - RETRACTOR - DRIVER SIDE - BLACK
COVER - RETRACTOR - PASSENGER SIDE - BLACK
PANEL - TRANSITION - RIGHT HAND (N90, N91)
PANEL - TRANSITION - RIGHT HAND (N92, N93)
PANEL - TRANSITION/INNER - VW LIGHT GRAY
POCKET - LOCK - REAR DOOR
LID - BATTERY COMPARTMENT - W/O CARPET - 8.3" X 30.3"
LID - BATTERY COMPARTMENT - W/O CARPET - 8.3" X 30.3" (N90, N91)
LID - BATTERY COMPARTMENT - W/O CARPET - 8.3" X 30.3" (N92, N93)
SEAL - BULB - W/WIRED U CHANNEL - .3" X .5" CHANNEL-BLACK
LATCH - VISE ACTION/KEY OPERATED
KEY - BARREL - NICKEL PLATED
VENT - RETURN AIR - 12.3" X 5.5" - BLACK (N90, N91)
VENT - RETURN AIR - 12.3" X 2.75" - BLACK (N92, N93)
MAT - FLOOR - DRIVER - GRAY/BLACK
MAT - FLOOR - PASSENGER - GRAY/BLACK
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP
12V BODY WIRING
KEY
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
6
6
6
7*
PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
113709-01-000
EA LAMP - CLEARANCE - AMBER
112126-03-000
EA LAMP - REAR/RIGHT HAND
112709-01-000
EA SOCKET - TURN LIGHT
112709-02-000
EA SOCKET - BACK-UP LIGHT
112709-03-000
EA SOCKET - BRAKE LIGHT/MARKER LIGHT
112707-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #3156 - 2.10 AMP
112708-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #3157 - .59/2.10 AMP
113778-03-02B
EA BRACKET - TAIL LAMP - 6.4" LONG - E-COATED
087201-01-000
EA LIGHT - HALF ROUND - 1" X 1.7" - PLASTIC - BLACK
112126-04-000
EA LAMP - REAR/LEFT HAND
112709-01-000
EA SOCKET - TURN LIGHT
112709-02-000
EA SOCKET - BACK-UP LIGHT
112709-03-000
EA SOCKET - BRAKE LIGHT/MARKER LIGHT
112707-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #3156 - 2.10 AMP
112708-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #3157 - .59/2.10 AMP
113778-03-02B
EA BRACKET - TAIL LAMP - 6.4" LONG - E-COATED
136916-01-000
EA LIGHT - CENTER BRAKE - L.E.D.
111102-01-000
EA BASE - MARKER LAMP
111102-03-000
EA LENS - RED - MARKER LAMP
036196-01-000
EA BULB - 12V - #194 - .27 AMP - BAYONETTE
008089-01-000
EA LIGHT-PORCH, RECESSED
008215-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #1003 - .94 AMP
091981-01-000
EA GASKET - PORCH LIGHT
7*
008089-02-000
EA LIGHT - PORCH - RECESSED - CANADIAN
008214-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #67 - .59 AMP
8
113589-01-000
EA CONNECTOR - PLUG - TRAILER
8
113589-02-000
EA CONNECTOR - SOCKET - TRAILER
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
12V BODY WIRING (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1*
087694-01-000
EA LIGHT - WARDROBE/CLOSET - W/SWITCH
2
108357-14-000
EA SWITCH - ROCKER - SPST - W/LIGHT - ON/OFF - 4 TERMINAL
2
108356-10-01A
EA COVER/ACTUATOR SWITCH - 2 ROWS DIMPLES W/LENS-SHOWER DRAIN
2
108355-01-000
EA HOUSING - SWITCH
3*
098024-05-02A
EA LIGHT - DOME - 1 BULB - SKYLITE/OPTI CLEAR
3
008218-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #1141 - 1.44 AMP
4*
098024-03-02A
EA LIGHT - DOME - 2 BULB - WHITE
4
008218-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #1141 - 1.44 AMP
5*
098024-01-03A
EA LIGHT - DOME - 1 BULB - WHITE
5
008218-01-000
EA BULB - 12 VOLT - #1141 - 1.44 AMP
6
111414-01-000
EA RECEPTACLE/SOCKET - 12 VOLT
6
111386-01-04B
EA PLATE - RECEPTACLE - 12 VOLT - BLACK
7
132180-01-01A
EA SWITCH - PADDLE - SPST - ON/OFF - BLACK
7
098351-01-01A
EA PLATE/SWITCH - 1 GANG - POLISHED BRASS - W/O LABEL
8
061424-01-000
EA LIGHT - AISLE - 12 VOLT - RECTANGULAR
9
108357-15-000
EA SWITCH - ROCKER - DPDT - ON/NONE/ON - LIGHTED
9
108356-04-01A
EA COVER/ACTUATOR SWITCH - 2 ROWS DIMPLES W/LENS-CONTURA-BLK
9
108355-01-000
EA HOUSING - SWITCH
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
FRONT END WIRING
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1*
087202-02-000
EA SWITCH - 4 POSITION - W/O KNOB/BEZEL - 5 TERMINAL
1
090977-01-000
EA KNOB - ROTARY SWITCH/SLIP ON - REAR HEATER/DASH/REAR PANEL
2
108355-01-000
EA HOUSING - SWITCH
2
108356-07-01A
EA COVER/ACTUATOR SWITCH - 2 ROWS DIMPLES - AUX START - BLACK
2
108357-09-000
EA SWITCH - ROCKER - SPDT - ON/NONE/MOM - 3 TERMINAL
3
108355-01-000
EA HOUSING - SWITCH
3
108356-08-01A
EA COVER/ACTUATOR SWITCH - 2 ROWS DIMPLES W/LENS - REAR-BLACK
3
108357-12-000
EA SWITCH - ROCKER - DPST W/LIGHT - MOM/NONE/OFF-7 TERMINAL
4
108355-01-000
EA HOUSING - SWITCH
4
108356-09-01A
EA COVER/ACTUATOR SWITCH - 2 ROWS DIMPLES W/LENS - WASH/BLACK
4
108357-13-000
EA SWITCH - ROCKER - DPDT - W/LIGHT-MOM/ON-OFF/OFF-7 TERMINAL
5
114965-01-000
EA RELAY/TIMER MOD - 12 V/2 AMP - DELAY OFF 10 MIN-RR DEFROST
6
132227-01-000
EA CLUSTER - INSTRUMENT PANEL - KILOMETERS/CANADA - GAS
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LIGHTS & SWITCHES
KEY PART NUMBER
087202-01-701
087202-01-702
008089-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LENS-LIGHT,RECESSED,PORCH
DECO
008089-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LENS-LIGHT,RECESSED,PORCH
DECO
087202-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA KNOB-SWITCH, ROTARY
062-0104
EA PLATE F/ROTARY SWITCH
062-0105
KEY PART NUMBER
087694-01-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA BULB
KEY PART NUMBER
098024-01-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LENS-LIGHT
KEY PART NUMBER
098024-01-700
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LENS-LIGHT
KEY PART NUMBER
098024-01-701
098024-05-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
EA LENS - OPTI CLEAR - SKYLITE
809902
KEY PART NUMBER
008089-01-700
KEY PART NUMBER
008089-01-700
087694-01-000
VENDOR NO.
GE561
098024-01-03A
VENDOR NO.
807877
098024-03-02A
VENDOR NO.
807877
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
CIRCUIT BREAKERS & FUSES
KEY PART NUMBER
008233-01-000
008235-01-000
033573-01-000
062037-02-000
062037-04-000
062037-07-000
062901-02-000
062901-05-000
062901-06-000
062901-07-000
062901-08-000
083209-01-000
083209-02-000
083209-03-000
083209-04-000
083209-05-000
083209-06-000
083209-07-000
083209-10-000
083209-11-000
092786-02-000
092786-03-000
092786-06-000
093654-01-000
093654-02-000
093654-03-000
093654-11-000
093655-01-000
093655-02-000
093655-03-000
093674-01-000
097611-01-000
100341-01-000
106656-01-000
108567-01-000
108669-01-000
111683-01-000
113482-01-000
115187-01-000
115187-02-000
118531-04-02B
118531-05-02B
122811-01-000
125986-04-000
125986-05-000
134127-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
FUSE - 12 VOLT - 6 AMP
FUSE - 15 AMP/12VOLT - AUTOMOTIVE
CIRCUIT BREAKER W/MOUNT-20A, 12V - FASCO 1711-2026
HOUSING - AUTO FUSE - GREEN
HOUSING - AUTO FUSE - BLUE
HOUSING - AUTO FUSE - RED
FUSE - 5 AMP - AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE - 15 AMP - AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE - 20 AMP - AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE - 25 AMP - AUTOMOTIVE
FUSE - 30 AMP - AUTOMOTIVE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15 AMP - 120 VOLT - CANADIAN
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15/15 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15/20 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30/15 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/20 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/30 AMP - 120 VOLT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/15 AMP - 120 VOLT
BUSS BAR - 3.3" LONG
BUSS BAR - 6.9" LONG
BUSS BAR
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 6 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 15 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
COVER - RESET BUTTON
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 25 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 30 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 40 AMP - 12 VOLT - PUSH BUTTON - WHITE
PLATE - CIRCUIT BREAKER - HOUSE - 8.4" X 4.1" - STEEL
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 10 AMP
FUSE HOLDER - IN LINE TYPE
FUSE BLOCK - 4 CAVITY - AUTOFUSE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 40 AMP - 12 VOLT - TYPE II
HOUSING - AUTO FUSE HOLDER
FUSE - HOLDER - GLASS - 1/4" X 1 1/4"
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 55 AMP - MANUAL
FUSE - 300 AMP - NON-DELAY
FUSE HOLDER
- BUSS ANN/ANL BLOCK
PLATE - CIRCUIT BREAKER - E-COATED
PLATE - CIRCUIT BREAKER - E-COAT
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 20/50/50/20
FUSE - 10 AMP - AUTO - MINI BLADE
FUSE - 15 AMP - AUTO - MINI BLADE
CIRCUIT BREAKER - 10 AMP - MINI
CONVERTER, INVERTER, LOAD CENTERS
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
*
093257-02-000
EA CONTROL CENTER - W/O CIRCUIT BREAKERS/FUSES
123058-02-000
EA CONVERTER - 45 AMP - ELECTRONIC - 4 1/8"H X 7"W X 12 3/8"L
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR CONVERTER, INVERTER, LOAD CENTERS
KEY PART NUMBER
093257-02-700
093257-02-701
093257-02-702
093257-02-703
093257-02-704
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
093257-02-000
DESCRIPTION
GROUND BAR - 8 POINT
FUSE BLOCK - DC- 11 POINT
STAB ASSEMBLY - BREAKER
DEAD FRT ASM.-AC BREAKER CVR
NEUTRAL BAR ASM.W/GROUND BAR
VENDOR NO.
13507201
30507060
M91500008
M91500011
M91500009
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
110V WIRING
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
024924-02-000
058707-01-000
131826-01-01A
058708-01-000
084076-02-000
084420-01-000
058707-02-000
092985-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
RECEPTACLE - POWER CORD - W/PARTIAL PLATE
RECEPTACLE - ELECTRIC - SINGLE - BROWN
RECEPTACLE - EXTERIOR - W/COVER/GASKET - WHITE
RECEPTACLE - ELECTRIC - DOUBLE - BROWN
RECEPTACLE - GFI - 15 AMP/125 VOLT - BROWN - W/COVER
SWITCH - TOGGLE - 15 AMP - 120 VOLT - BROWN
RECEPTACLE - BLANK - JUNCTION BOX
BRACKET - POWER CORD
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
008054-02-000
008289-01-000
008294-01-000
069238-01-000
091910-01-000
091910-02-000
092985-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
BOXES & CORDS
DESCRIPTION
CORD - POWER - 10/3 WIRE - 30 AMP - 35'
BOX - ELECTRIC/STEEL - 1/2" & 3/4" KNOCKOUTS - 4" X 4"
COVER - ELECTRIC BOX - BLANK/STEEL - 4" X 4" - GRAY
COVER - ELECTRICAL BOX - W/HOLE - 4" X 4" - GRAY
BOX - ELECTRIC - 3.8" X 3.5" X 1.8" - PLASTIC
BOX - ELECTRIC - 2.2" X 3.5" X 1.8" - PLASTIC
BRACKET - POWER CORD
KEY PART NUMBER
096449-01-000
096450-02-000
096451-06-000
103494-04-000
124843-01-000
124882-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
WIRE ASSEMBLIES
DESCRIPTION
WIRE ASSEMBLY - WATER TANK TO MONITOR PANEL
WIRE F/SENSORS - BLACK WATER - 59"
WIRE F/SENSORS - GREY WATER - 23.6"
WIRE ASM-WATER PUMP SWITCH
WIRE ASSEMBLY - SPEAKER ADAPTER
WIRE LOOM - AMPLIFIER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
CONNECTORS & CONDUIT
KEY PART NUMBER
007942-01-000
007954-01-000
007956-05-000
008311-01-000
008312-01-000
008313-01-000
008314-01-000
008326-01-000
008328-01-000
008331-01-000
008348-01-000
008355-01-000
008356-01-000
008356-02-000
008394-01-000
008398-01-000
035416-04-000
041953-01-000
041953-03-000
041953-05-000
041953-06-000
041953-07-000
041953-08-000
041953-09-000
041953-10-000
041953-11-000
041953-12-000
041953-13-000
047443-01-000
047443-02-000
058028-01-000
062036-01-000
074017-02-000
077479-01-000
077479-02-000
080015-02-000
080015-03-000
082109-01-000
082741-01-000
085724-01-000
087225-01-000
087949-01-000
087949-02-000
087949-03-000
087949-05-000
088473-01-000
088473-02-000
088473-03-000
088473-04-000
088473-06-000
088473-07-000
088473-08-000
088473-09-000
088473-10-000
088474-01-000
088474-02-000
088474-03-000
088474-04-000
088474-06-000
088474-07-000
088474-08-000
088474-09-000
088474-10-000
088475-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TAB - WIRE 10 TO 14 AWG
RECEPTACLE - HOUSING - 6 POSITION
INSULATOR - SHRINK - 1/4" ID X 1 1/2"
CONNECTOR - WIRE NUT - INSULATED - RED
CONNECTOR - WIRE NUT - INSULATED - BLUE
CONNECTOR - WIRE NUT - INSULATED - YELLOW
CONNECTOR - WIRE NUT - INSULATED - GRAY
TERMINAL - RING - 16/14 WIRE - 3/8" STUD
TERMINAL - RING - 12/10 WIRE - #10 STUD FIT
TERMINAL - RING - TONGUE - #4 WIRE - 3/8" STUD - COPPER
TERMINAL - RING - 3/8" STUD 2 GA. WIRE
CONNECTOR - CABLE CLAMPING - 3/4"
CONNECTOR - PLASTIC - 3/8" AVG
CONNECTOR - PLASTIC - 21/32
CONDUIT - FLEXIBLE - 1/2"
CONNECTOR - 1/2" X 90 DEGREE - FLEX CONDUIT - UL & CSA
TERMINAL - RING - #10 STUD FIT - INSULATED BARREL #16/14
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - .5" ID - POLYETHYLENE
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - 1" ID (CLOTHES ROD COVER)
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SOLID - .62" ID - POLYETHYLENE
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - .4" ID - POLYETHYLENE
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - .25" ID - POLYETHYLENE
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - 1.5" ID - POLYETHYLENE
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - .5" ID - NYLON
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - .75" ID - NYLON
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - 1.06" ID - NYLON
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SOLID - 1.1" ID - NYLON
CONDUIT - CONVOLUTE SLIT - 1.25
TERMINAL - .250 RECEPTACLE FIT - INSULATED - 16/14 AWG
TERMINAL - .250 RECEPTACLE FIT - INSULATED - 12/10 AWG
CONNECTOR - ELECTRICAL PIGTAIL - NYLON - CLEAR
TERMINAL - PACK - CON - 12/10 AWG
HOUSING - 5 POSITION - RIGHT ANGLED
BOOT - BATTERY TERMINAL - DOUBLE CABLE
BOOT - BATTERY TERMINAL - SINGLE CABLE
RECEPTACLE - FLAG - .185 - 16/14 GAUGE
RECEPTACLE - FLAG - .250 - 14/16 GAUGE
HOUSING - CONNECTOR - PACKARD
CONNECTOR BODY - 2 CONNECTOR MALE
SOCKET - DOUBLE CONTACT - TAILLIGHT
SLEEVING - 1/2" - TYPE H
BUSS BAR - 2 POSITION - .6" X 1.5"
BUSS BAR - 3 POSITION - .6" X 2.4"
BUSS BAR - 4 POSITION
BUSS BAR - 7 POSITION
HOUSING - PIN - 12 CAVITY (3 ROWS OF 4)
HOUSING - PIN - 15 CAVITY (3 ROWS OF 5)
HOUSING - PIN - 9 CAVITY (3 ROWS OF 3)
HOUSING - PIN - 8 CAVITY IN-LINE
HOUSING - PIN - 6 CAVITY (2 ROWS OF 3)
HOUSING - PIN - 5 CAVITY - IN-LINE
HOUSING - PIN - 4 CAVITY - IN-LINE
HOUSING - PIN - 3 CAVITY - IN-LINE
HOUSING - PIN - 2 CAVITY - IN LINE
HOUSING - SOCKET - 12 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 15 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 9 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 8 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 6 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 5 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 4 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 3 CAVITY
HOUSING - SOCKET - 2 CAVITY
PIN - CONNECTOR - 14-20 AWG
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
CONNECTORS & CONDUIT (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
088475-02-000
088476-01-000
088476-02-000
098261-02-000
098262-01-000
098262-05-000
098263-02-000
098264-01-000
098264-02-000
098265-02-000
102777-02-000
104100-01-000
104100-03-000
106655-01-000
106655-02-000
110178-01-000
112823-01-000
113135-01-000
113306-01-000
113307-01-000
113308-01-000
113452-01-000
113452-02-000
113468-01-000
115556-02-000
115931-02-000
115932-02-000
116811-01-000
118571-01-000
118571-02-000
118571-03-000
118571-04-000
118571-05-000
118571-06-000
118597-01-000
118599-01-000
118820-01-000
119223-01-000
119248-02-000
124625-02-000
125323-02-000
125323-03-000
125323-04-000
125323-05-000
125323-06-000
125324-01-000
125325-01-000
126403-01-000
126403-02-000
129233-01-000
129233-02-000
129234-01-000
129234-02-000
129234-03-000
129235-01-000
129235-02-000
129236-01-000
131515-01-000
131681-01-000
137207-01-000
137208-01-000
137209-01-000
137210-01-000
138419-03-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
PIN - CONNECTOR - 10-12 AWG
TERMINAL - ELECTRICAL
SOCKET - CONNECTOR - 12-10 GA - PRE-TIN
SOCKET - CONNECTOR - WEATHERPACK - 14-18 AWG
SEAL - CONNECTOR - WEATHERPACK
SEAL - CAVITY
HOUSING - 3 PIN - WEATHER PACK
HOUSING - 2 PIN - WEATHER PACK - MALE W/FEMALE PINS
HOUSING - 2 PIN - WEATHER PACK - FEMALE W/MALE PINS
PIN - CONNECTOR - WEATHER PACK
TERMINAL - RING - #6 STUD - 10 AWG
HOUSING - 1 POSITION - 75 AMPS
TERMINAL - 75 AMP
TERMINAL - FUSE BLOCK - 14-16 AWG
TERMINAL - FUSE BLOCK - 10-12 AWG
HOUSING - WIPER MOTOR
SPLICE - REDUCER - 16-14 TO 18-22
TERMINAL - FEMALE - M/P - 14-16 - F/SEALED TERMINAL
TERMINAL - FEMALE - M/P - 14-16 - F/NON-SEALED TERMINAL
TERMINAL - FEMALE - M/P - 16-20
TERMINAL - FEMALE - M/P - 14-16 - 280
SEAL/TRIM - FRONT - VINYL W/WIRE CARRIER - .020"
SEAL/TRIM - FRONT - VINYL W/WIRE CARRIER - .027"
HOUSING - 2 POSITION-FEMALE-USED ON WIPER/WASHER WIRE ASM
HOUSING - 2 POSITION - FEMALE/PARALLEL
COVER - CONNECTOR - 50 AMP W/LOCKING RING
CONNECTOR - FEMALE - 50 AMP/240 VOLT
TERMINAL - .110 RECEPTACLE - 16-14 AWG
CONNECTOR - 3-WAY - MALE/SEALED
CONNECTOR - 3-WAY - FEMALE/SEALED
BRACKET - MOUNTING
GASKET
LOCK - SECONDARY - FEMALE
LOCK - SECONDARY - MALE
TERMINAL - MALE - M/P - 480 - 14-16
TERMINAL - MALE - M/P - 280 - 14-16
INSULATOR - TERMINAL
HOUSING - 6 POSITION - MALE - WEATHERPACK
HOUSING - 7 POSITION - FEMALE
CONNECTOR - 12 VOLT
HOUSING - 8 POSITION - MALE
LOCK - SECONDARY 8 POSITION
LOCK - SECONDARY 10 POSITION
HOUSING - 6 POSITION - MALE
LOCK - SECONDARY 6 POSITION
TERMINAL - MALE - METRI-PACK - 150
SEAL - CAVITY
CONNECTOR - 2 CIRCUIT
CONNECTOR - 3 CIRCUIT
HOUSING - 2-POSITION/FEMALE - 280-SERIES
HOUSING - 2-POSITION/FEMALE - 280-SERIES
HOUSING - 6-POSITION/FEMALE - 280-SERIES
HOUSING - 6-POSITION/FEMALE - 280-SERIES
LOCK - SECONDARY - 6-POSITION
HOUSING - 2-POSITION/FEMALE - 630-SERIES
LOCK - SECONDARY - 2-POSITION
TERMINAL - FEMALE - M/P - 630 - 10-12
HOUSING - 2 POSITON JR. POWER TIMER - F/HALOGEN FOG LIGHT
CONNECTOR - 3/4" SO CORD - UL/CS
HOUSING - PIN - 2 CAVITY/HIGH AMP
HOUSING - SOCKET - 2 CAVITY/HIGH AMP
PIN - CONNECTOR - 10AWG/HIGH AMP
SOCKET - CONNECTOR - 10 AWG/HIGH AMP
SOCKET - LAMP - 3 WIRE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
ELECTRICAL GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
008188-01-000
063912-02-000
065450-08-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
BOOTS, SOLENOIDS, RELAYS & MISCELLANEOUS
DESCRIPTION
SOLENOID - 3 POST - BATTERY CHANGE OVER
RELAY - CANISTER - SPDT
TIEDOWN - BATTERY
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP
GRAPHICS & PAINT
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
PANELS & TRIMS
KEY
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
PART NUMBER
124810-02-M91
124106-05-L91
124106-05-N93
130833-08-K76
130833-09-L90
123664-01-01A
130648-04-K76
130645-05-K76
130611-04-K76
130612-04-K76
073050-04-000
113752-03-01A
113752-01-01A
112808-03-02B
112818-01-02B
130612-03-K76
130611-03-K76
099571-03-01A
130645-04-K76
130649-02-K76
113012-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
18
113012-03-01A
EA
19
20
21
21
22
23
24
25
25
130648-03-K76
130833-10-L90
127289-01-02B
127289-02-02B
112160-02-000
112160-01-000
113753-01-01A
138694-01-N91
138694-01-N93
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ROOF - W/O LIGHTS/VENTS - W/WIRING
SIDEWALL - DRIVER - W/O WINDOWS/TRIMS(N91)
SIDEWALL - DRIVER - W/O WINDOWS/TRIMS(N93)
VALANCE/DOOR - REAR/DRIVER - 14.6" X 38.2" X 12.8" - WITHOUT GENERATOR
VALANCE/DOOR - REAR/DRIVER - 14.6" X 38.2" X 12.8" - WITHOUT GENERATOR
COMPARTMENT - SEWER HOSE
VALANCE/WHEEL LIP - DRIVER
VALANCE/PANEL - FRONT/DRIVER - W/O HARDWARE
VALANCE/PANEL - TRANSITION/DRIVER
VALANCE/PANEL - CAB DOOR/DRIVER - W/O HARDWARE
CLIP/MOUNTING - VALANCE PANEL
JAMB/TRIM - GENERATOR - VW WHITE - W/OGENERATOR- WITHOUT GENERATOR
JAMB/TRIM - GENERATOR - VW WHITE - W/GENERATOR
ROCKER ASSEMBLY- REAR/DRIVER - E-COATED
COMPARTMENT - REAR - LEFT HAND
VALANCE/PANEL - CAB DOOR/PASSENGER - W/O HARDWARE
VALANCE/PANEL - TRANSITION/PASSENGER
TRIM - ROOF COVE - 2.9" X 146.2" - SMOKEY WHITE
VALANCE/PANEL - FRONT/PASSENGER - W/O HARDWARE
VALANCE/PANEL - ENTRY DOOR - 26.6" X 16.6" - BLACK
TRIM - WHEELWELL - REAR - MILL
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 08-07-01
TRIM-WHEELWELL,REAR,MILL
FROM: 08-08-01 THRU: 99-99-99
VALANCE/WHEEL LIP - PASSENGER
VALANCE/DOOR - REAR/PASSENGER - 14.6" X 38.2" X 12.8"
BRACKET - LOCK CATCH - RH - E-COAT
BRACKET - LOCK CATCH - LH - E-COAT
SEAL - D SECTION - .2 X .3" - FOAM RUBBER
SEAL - D SECTION - .2 X .3" - FOAM RUBBER
JAMB/TRIM - LP - VW WHITE
SIDEWALL - PASSENGER - W/O WINDOWS/TRIMS
SIDEWALL - PASSENGER - W/O WINDOWS/TRIMS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
PANELS & TRIMS (CONTINUED)
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
PART NUMBER
112544-02-01A
086754-10-000
112548-01-01A
112544-01-01A
009426-01-000
130527-01-01A
127124-02-02B
124392-02-K76
076767-05-000
124242-01-02A
131035-01-000
131035-60-000
107721-07-000
113777-01-02B
113689-01-02B
113689-02-02B
P30529-01-K76
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TRIM - SIDEWALL TO REAR CAP - LEFT HAND
CAP - TRIM - VW WHITE
TRIM - ROOF TO REAR CAP - CANADIAN
TRIM - SIDEWALL TO REAR CAP - RIGHT HAND
HATCH - POWER CORD - WHITE
COMPARTMENT/LUGGAGE - REAR
BRACKET - DOOR - REAR - E-COATED
DOOR - COMPARTMENT/REAR - W/O HARDWARE
CABLE - STAINLESS STEEL - 15.5"
HINGE - TRUNK DOOR - VW WHITE
LOCK/COMPRESSION TYPE - KEYED W/CAM & HARDWARE - W/O KEY
CAM - LOCK - COMPRESSION
SEAL - ACCESS DOOR - .9" WIDE X 1.1" HIGH
BRACKET - TAIL LAMP - 7.7" LONG - E-COATED
BRACKET - TAIL LAMP - RH - E-COATED
BRACKET - TAIL LAMP - LH - E-COATED
CAP - REAR - W/O ANGLE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
VALANCE DOOR PIECE PARTS
KEY
1
2
2
3
PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
134867-01-000
FT SEAL - 3/4 X 1 1/4 - PSA ONE SIDE
112246-06-01A
EA HINGE - VALANCE DOOR - VW WHITE
112246-05-01A
EA HINGE - VALANCE DOOR - VW WHITE
107997-51-005
EA SPACER - DOOR LOCK .6" DEEP
076767-05-000
EA CABLE - STAINLESS STEEL - 15.5"
4
110506-68-000
EA CAM - LATCHING - DOG LEGGED 1.3" LONG
5
110506-55-000
EA CASE/CYLINDER - TWIST LOCK - W/O CAM - 1.25" - 597312AA1
5
110506-52-000
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702370
5
110506-52-001
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702371
5
110506-52-002
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702372
5
110506-52-003
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702373
5
110506-52-004
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702374
5
110506-52-005
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702375
5
110506-52-006
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702376
5
110506-52-007
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702377
5
110506-52-008
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702378
5
110506-52-009
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702379
*
110506-59-000
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596720
*
110506-59-001
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596721
*
110506-59-002
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596722
*
110506-59-003
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596723
*
110506-59-004
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596724
*
110506-59-005
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596725
*
110506-59-006
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596726
*
110506-59-007
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596727
*
110506-59-008
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596728
*
110506-59-009
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
596729
130444-01-01A
EA CAP - KEY IDENTIFIER - GREEN
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR VALANCE DOOR PIECE PARTS
KEY PART NUMBER
110506-40-700
110506-59-701
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA HDWE KIT
EA KEY BLANK (GOLD)
110506-59-000 - 110506-59-009
VENDOR NO .
596950AAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
RUNNING BOARDS
KEY PART NUMBER
1
112507-01-02B
2
131135-02-02A
131135-01-02A
3
131573-01-02B
4
131574-01-02B
131574-02-02B
5
038327-05-000
6
102570-06-000
102570-05-000
7
130613-04-K76
130613-03-K76
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BRACKET - MUD FLAP - FRONT
SUPPORT - MUD FLAP - LEFT HAND - VW WHITE
SUPPORT - MUD FLAP - RIGHT HAND - VW WHITE
BRACKET ASM-RUNNING BD,E-C - *99 200 SERIES
BRACKET - RUNNING BOARD - DRIVER REAR - E-COATED
BRACKET - RUNNING BOARD - PASSENGER REAR - E-COATED
TAPE - ANTI SLIP - 5/8"X 60' - BLACK
MAT - ANTI SLIP - UPPER/LEFT HAND
MAT - ANTI SLIP - UPPER/RIGHT HAND
RUNNING BOARD - FIBERGLASS/DRIVER - VW WHITE
RUNNING BOARD - FIBERGLASS/PASSENGER - VW WHITE
KEY
1
2
3
3
4
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MIRRORS
DESCRIPTION
HOOK - BRACKET - MIRROR
MIRROR ROD - 3.3" LONG
BRACKET - MIRROR - PASSENGER - VW WHITE
BRACKET - MIRROR - DRIVER - VW WHITE
SCREW - EXTERIOR MIRROR - VW WHITE
PART NUMBER
115334-01-02B
115752-02-01A
114494-01-03A
114494-02-03A
127984-01-01A
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR BODY GROUP (CONTINUED)
STRUCTURAL COMPONENTS
KEY PART NUMBER
000870-10-000
002754-01-001
089297-01-000
090897-51-001
092321-01-000
100619-01-000
100619-04-000
100619-06-000
100619-07-000
U/M
SF
EA
SF
EA
FT
BF
BF
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
STYROFOAM - 3/4" X 48" X 121" - PLANED
ANGLE - EXTRUDED - 3/4" X 3/4" X 16' - MILL ALUMINUM
PLYWOOD - LUAN - OVERLAY GRADE - 4' X 8'
TUBE - EXTRUDED - SIDEWALL - REAR
INSULATION - FIBERGLASS W/FOIL BACKING - 1/2"T X 28.38"W
FOAM - EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - 1.34" X 48" X 96"
FOAM - EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - .5" X 48" X 96"
FOAM - EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE-.9" X 20.4" X 63.4" (EA = 8BF)
FOAM - EXPANDED POLYSTYRENE - .63" X 48" X 96" (EA = 20BF)
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR DOORS & COMPARTMENTS GROUP
ENTRY
KEY PART NUMBER
1
P13594-02-L90
1
P38689-01-N90
1
P13594-01-F45
1
P38689-01-N92
2
113642-01-F45
2
113642-02-N90
3
4
5
6
044582-39-000
111536-03-000
138691-01-02B
113668-01-01A
113460-01-02A
113680-01-01A
137168-02-M90
6
137168-03-N90
7
8
9
10
113461-01-02A
113395-02-01A
038327-01-000
137167-01-M90
117046-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA DOOR - ENTRY - W/SCREEN DOOR - W/O WINDOW (N90,N91)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-22-01
EA DOOR - ENTRANCE - W/O WINDOW (N90, N91)
FROM: 04-23-01 THRU: 99-99-99
EA DOOR - ENTRY - W/SCREEN DOOR - W/O WINDOW (N92, N93)
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-22-01
EA DOOR - ENTRANCE - W/O WINDOW (N92, N93)
FROM: 04-23-01 THRU: 99-99-99
EA JAMB - DOOR/ENTRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-22-01
EA JAMB - DOOR/ENTRY
FROM: 04-23-01 THRU: 99-99-99
EA CAP-DRIP JAMB MTD,MILL
FT SEAL - ENTRY DOOR
EA FRAME - ENTRY DOOR - E-COATED
EA GASKET - HINGE - DOOR
EA HINGE - ENTRANCE DOOR/UPPER
EA COVER - ACCESS - DOOR HINGE
EA TRIM - ENTRY DOOR
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-22-01
EA TRIM - ENTRY DOOR
FROM: 04-23-01 THRU: 99-99-99
EA HINGE - ENTRANCE DOOR/LOWER
EA TRIM - ENTRY DOOR/BOTTOM - VW WHITE
EA TAPE - ANTI-SLIP - 2" X 60'
EA TRIM - ENTRY DOOR - UPPER
EA BUMPER - RUBBER/ROUND END - .9"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR DOORS & COMPARTMENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SCREEN
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
113621-01-01A
002293-02-000
016454-12-000
002293-02-000
116485-01-03B
110529-01-000
079087-02-000
079086-02-000
002294-01-000
078777-08-000
120863-07-000
075673-05-000
075673-04-000
113616-01-01A
U/M
EA
SF
EA
SF
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
DESCRIPTION
DOOR - SCREEN
SCREEN - 26" - CHARCOAL
INSERT - SCREEN DOOR - CENTER
SCREEN - 26" - CHARCOAL
BRACKET - SCREEN DOOR - OFF WHITE
LATCH - BULLET - SCREEN DOOR
STRIKE- SLIDER W/LIP FOR ELBOW CATCH-1.5" X 8.6" - OFF WHT
SLIDER - SCREEN DOOR
SPLINE - SCREENING - .13" X .14"
CHANNEL - SLIDER
BUMPER - RUBBER - .7" DIA X .7" THICK
SEAL - PILE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
SEAL - PILE - ADHESIVE BACK
EXTRUDED - VINYL - SEAL TRACK - 7'
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR DOORS & COMPARTMENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
LATCH - ENTRY
KEY
1*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
113636-01-01A
EA LATCH/PADDLE - ENTRY W/DEADBOLT - W/KEYS - OFF WHITE
130444-01-01A
EA CAP - KEY IDENTIFIER - GREEN
113669-01-01A
EA GASKET - LATCH - DOOR
113750-01-04B
EA PLATE - LATCH STRIKER
113636-05-01A
EA NUT - CAGED
092927-03-000
EA STRIKER - ROUND - JAMB MOUNTED
113636-03-01A
EA LATCH - SINGLE ROTOR
113636-02-01A
EA PLATE - INSIDE - W/DEADBOLT
111203-06-01A
EA SCREW - MOUNTING/PLATE - ZINC
115750-01-02B
EA BRACKET - LATCH - DOOR
113834-01-01A
EA ROD - DOOR LATCH - POWER
114209-01-01A
EA PUSHNUT - CAP - 1/8" - WHITE
113960-01-01A
EA COVER - ACTUATOR - POWER LOCK
117050-01-000
EA POWER DOOR LOCK MOTOR/ACTUATOR - NEW STYLE VW #701959781
138897-02-000
EA CONTACT/PIN - 3 POSITION
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
EXTERIOR DOORS & COMPARTMENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LATCH - ENTRY
KEY PART NUMBER
113636-01-01A
045017-11-701
113636-01-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
113636-01-01A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO .
LATCH/PADDLE - ENTRY W/DEADBOLT - W/KEYS - OFF WHITE
KEY (F) BLANK - TM201-250
14264-01-2001
KEY BLANK/D-BOLT TRI 0-099
14264-03-2001
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
GALLEY GROUP
CABINETS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
PART NUMBER
134783-D2-M91
119213-01-J80
119132-03-J80
126545-01-N90
132601-05-N91
134028-02-L91
134783-E0-M91
P34767-83-M91
P34767-89-M91
134028-01-L91
074700-05-000
M07494-25-K77
119132-09-K77
119132-10-K77
119142-02-04B
133131-71-N91
133131-70-N91
P34767-84-M91
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
DOOR - RAIL/SOLID PANEL - 9.8" X 13" - W/O HARDWARE
CABINET - GALLEY/OVERHEAD - W/O DOORS/HARDWARE
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
COVER - SINK
COUNTERTOP - LAMINATED
CABINET - GALLEY - W/O COUNTERTOP/DOORS/DRAWERS/HARDWARE
DOOR - RAIL/SOLID PANEL - 13.8" X 23.2" - W/O HARDWARE
DRAWER - PENCIL EDGE - 19.8"W X 17.7"D-W/O SLIDES/HARDWARE
DRAWER - PENCIL EDGE - 19.8"W X 17.7"D-W/O SLIDES/HARDWARE
CABINET - GALLEY - W/O COUNTERTOP/DOORS/DRAWERS/HARDWARE
COVER - PIPE - VW LT GRAY PLASTIC
CABINET - OVERHEAD/MICROWAVE - W/O DOORS/HARDWARE
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
END CAP - OVERHEAD CABINET
PANEL - MICROWAVE BOTTOM - BLACK
COUNTERTOP - LAMINATE
COUNTERTOP - LAMINATE
DRAWER - PENCIL EDGE - 19.8"W X 11.8"D-W/O SLIDES/HARDWARE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
GENERATOR GROUP
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
PART NUMBER
132918-02-000
007067-01-000
113378-02-000
128139-03-000
113378-04-000
128139-01-000
113378-01-000
128139-03-000
084884-01-000
007131-01-000
007125-03-000
U/M
EA
SF
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GENERATOR - 2.8 KW - MICROLITE
INSULATION - FIBERGLASS - 1" THICK X 4'-INCREMENTS 4 SF
FUEL LINE - GENERATOR - REAR
HOSE - FUEL - LOW PERMEABILITY - 1/4" DIAMETER
FUEL LINE - GENERATOR - MIDDLE
HOSE - FUEL - LOW PERMEABILITY
FUEL LINE - GENERATOR - FRONT
HOSE - FUEL - LOW PERMEABILITY - 1/4" DIAMETER
PLUG - BRASS - 3/8"
HANGER - TAILPIPE - 6 SLOTS
CLAMP - MUFFLER - 1.5" DIAMETER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP
FURNACE
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
*
075697-08-000
EA FURNACE - FORCED AIR - 20,000 BTU - GRAY - 222QD, 222HD
*
101990-05-000
EA FURNACE - 17,000 BTU - DUCTED - 222FD
058906-08-000
EA PANEL - CONTROL - AUXILIARY HEATER - VW LIGHT GRAY
115764-01-01A
EA THERMOSTAT - FURNACE
009200-01-000
EA TAPE - FURNACE - 1 1/2" - 222FD
089367-02-000
EA TEE - 4" X 2" X 4" - 222FD
101990-02-000
EA VENT - FURNACE - OUTSIDE - 4-6" - 222FD
125527-01-01A
EA REGISTER - REDUCING 2" DIAMETER - 222FD
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR FURNACE
1
8
7
5
38 36 34
41
43
40
32
42
4
10
29
27
25
11
24
20
63
17
64
61
60
62
51
50
56
58
55
46
45
54
075697-08-000
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR FURNACE (CONTINUED)
KEY
4
5
8
17
24
25
29
36
41
45
45
46
50
51
54
55
60
61
62
64
PART NUMBER
075697-07-700
075697-01-707
075697-01-701
074035-01-707
098668-22-705
075697-05-701
075697-07-703
074035-01-706
075697-04-701
075697-04-703
075697-01-708
092300-01-704
075697-04-704
069634-01-732
092300-01-718
075697-07-701
074035-01-709
075697-01-709
075697-07-702
139980-01-710
075697-07-704
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
075697-08-000 (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
CABINET, FRONT
030785SG
CABINET ASSEMBLY
100957
VENT CAP & EXHAUST ASM 20SE
260098
SWITCH - LIMIT
230849
MODULE BD W/RELAY TIME DELAY
520820
MICROSWITCH ASSEMBLY
230933
GASKET - MOTOR
070448
WHEEL,COMBUSTION AIR
350082
MOTOR
230634
ELECTRODE-DBL PROBE PRIOR 92
231258
ELECTRODE-SGL PROBE 92 ON UP
231931
GASKET-ELECTRODE
070163
DOOR-BURNER ACCESS
030621
GASKET,BURNER ACCESS DOOR
070398
ELBOW 90'
170374
VALVE
161123
ORIFICE
180231
GASKET-MANIFOLD
070449
MANIFOLD ASSEMBY
170744
SWITCH - ON/OFF
232351
GASKET - BURNER TUNNEL
070450
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
1
COMPONENT PARTS FOR FURNACE (CONTINUED)
2
3
4
5
6
7
24 22 23
20
19
18
8
17
9
16
21
12
11
15
10
14
13
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
PART NUMBER
101990-01-701
101990-05-700
101990-01-713
101990-05-702
101990-01-720
101990-01-710
101990-01-718
101990-05-708
101990-05-707
101990-05-706
101990-01-721
092300-01-718
101990-05-705
101990-05-704
101990-01-705
098668-01-712
101990-01-703
101990-05-703
101990-01-702
101990-01-711
101990-01-717
101990-01-722
101990-05-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
101990-05-000
101990-05-000 (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
WHEEL-COMBUSTION AIR
350126
GASKET, COMBUSTION AIR-FRONT
070862
GASKET-MOTOR
070849
MOTOR
231916
SWITCH - SAIL/NEW STYLE-BEND
231930
SWITCH - LIMIT
231768
GASKET-BURNER DOOR, ACCESS
070850
DOOR, BURNER ACCESS
030767
GRILLE ASSEMBLY
030966
ELECTRODE
231934
GASKET-ELECTRODE
070851
ELBOW 90'
170374
VALVE
161071
SWITCH - ON/OFF
23251
RELAY-TIME DELAY
231769
BOARD-MODULE
520741
WHEEL-ROOM AIR
350125
GASKET, BURNER TUNNEL-END
070848
BURNER
010763
ORIFICE
530415
GASKET-MANIFOLD
070847
GASKET-BURNER TUNNEL
070859
GASKET, COMBUSTION AIR-REAR
070906
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
REAR HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1
076776-02-000
EA TEE - BEADED - 3/4 X 3/4 X 3/4
062401-12-000
EA CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .79" X 1.26"
2
062401-04-000
EA CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .69" - 1.25"
3
084190-01-000
EA GUARD - MOTOR AID - 5.9" X 5.7" X 5.3" - ANGLED/GALV STEEL
4
083081-01-000
EA HOSE - FORMED - 90 DEGREES - 5/8" ID
5
083088-01-000
EA PIPE - COOLANT RETURN - AUXILIARY REAR HEATER
5
007108-01-000
FT HOSE - HEATER - 5/8" ID - HI-TEMP - 222FD
6
058893-01-000
EA BRACKET - L-ANGLE - .75" X .75" X 2.25 - ALUMINUM
7*
049401-04-000
EA HEATER - REAR - W/O SWITCH
8
090977-02-000
EA KNOB - CABLE/SET SCREW - REAR HEATER - 222HD, 222QD
9
007108-01-000
FT HOSE - HEATER - 5/8" ID - HI-TEMP
10
134002-01-000
EA CLAMP - PIPE - DOUBLE - 5/8" DIAMETER
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR REAR HEATER
049401-04-000
KEY PART NUMBER
049401-01-705
049401-03-700
049401-03-701
049401-03-702
049401-04-700
049401-04-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VALVE 3 PORT 2 WAY
HEATER CORE
FAN-CCW
RESISTOR
CABLE-CONTROL
MOTOR 12V SS/PM
VENDOR NO.
HV032126
FT200027
HV029931
RV212103
HV033639
HV033107
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
ROOF
KEY PART NUMBER
*
093306-01-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA A/C - ROOF - 7100 BTU - ROTARY - WHITE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 06-03-01
*
093306-01-03A
EA A/C - ROOF - 7100 BTU - POLAR WHITE - 6727-731
FROM: 06-04-01 THRU: 99-99-99
*
093307-03-000
EA CEILING ASSEMBLY - COOL ONLY - WHITE
102289-01-000
EA SPRING - SCREW - ROOF A/C GASKET
*
131183-01-01A
EA CEILING ASSEMBLY - A/C COOL - WHITE - DELUXE FEATURE PACKAGE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-12-01
*
131186-01-02A
EA A/C - ROOF MACH 1 POWER SAVER - POLAR WHITE - DELUXE FEATURE PACKAGE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 12-05-01
*
131186-02-02A
EA A/C - ROOF MACH 1 POWER SAVER - POLAR WHITE - DELUXE FEATURE PACKAGE
FROM: 12-06-01 THRU: 12-05-01
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF
5
4
3
2
14
6
12
7
8
13
9
10
11
KEY
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
093306-01-711
093306-01-703
093306-01-717
093306-01-722
093306-01-721
093306-01-720
093306-01-719
093306-01-718
108889-01-707
093306-01-713
037648-01-714
093306-01-706
093306-01-705
093306-01-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
093306-01-02A
DESCRIPTION
COIL-CONDENSER
FAN-4 BLADE. 9" DIAMETER
COMPRESSOR-PANASONIC
SHROUD, ARCTIC WHITE,NO LOGO
RELAY-START
CAPACITOR-START, 21-25 MFD33
OVERLOAD
CAPACITOR-FAN, 5MFD 370 V
CAPACITOR-RUN,COMP-25MFD/370
COIL-EVAPORATOR
GASKET PACKAGE
WHEEL-BLOWER,6 5/16X2 7/8
MOTOR(115V1.6A60H2-RPM
DECAL PACKAGE, LEFT & RIGHT
VENDOR NO.
1452-0701
6707-3321
1450-2019
6727-5761
1497-5051
1497-3351
1450A0011
1499-5421
1499-5661
1452-0601
8332-3301
6707-3281
6727-3119
6798B3591
KEY
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
093306-01-711
093306-01-703
093306-01-717
093306-01-723
093306-01-721
093306-01-720
093306-01-719
093306-01-718
108889-01-707
093306-01-713
037648-01-714
093306-01-706
093306-01-705
093306-01-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
093306-01-03A
DESCRIPTION
COIL-CONDENSER
FAN-4 BLADE. 9" DIAMETER
COMPRESSOR-PANASONIC
SHROUD - (POLAR WHITE)
RELAY-START
CAPACITOR-START, 21-25 MFD33
OVERLOAD
CAPACITOR-FAN, 5MFD 370 V
CAPACITOR-RUN,COMP-25MFD/370
COIL-EVAPORATOR
GASKET PACKAGE
WHEEL-BLOWER,6 5/16X2 7/8
MOTOR(115V1.6A60H2-RPM
DECAL PACKAGE, LEFT & RIGHT
VENDOR NO.
1452-0701
6707-3321
1450-2019
6727-5711
1497-5051
1497-3351
1450A0011
1499-5421
1499-5661
1452-0601
8332-3301
6707-3281
6727-3119
6798B3591
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF (CONTINUED)
4
6
5
7
2
3
8
KEY
2
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
076303-01-710
093766-02-702
076303-01-701
093307-03-700
091227-01-700
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
093307-03-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
THERMOSTAT
6733-3411
FILTER-PKG OF 2-5 X14.5 X1/8
6703-3303
KNOB-CONTROL
6733A3241
SHROUD - CEILING - WHITE
6727-3521
WASHER PKG., PLASTIC
6250-3241 6703A3341
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF (CONTINUED)
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
KEY
2
4
6
7
8
PART NUMBER
093766-02-702
131183-01-700
091225-01-713
042204-01-709
073742-01-701
108891-01-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
4
131183-01-01A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
FILTER - PKG OF 2-5 X14.5 X1/8
6703-3303
LOUVER - WHITE - W/WASHER
6703-6191
KNOB
6701-3351
THERMOSTAT- IN 64 OUT 58
6701-3401
SWITCH - SELECTOR/5 TERMINAL
6759C-3251
CLIP-FILTER RETAINER, 6 PER
6799-3141
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF (CONTINUED)
14
1
13
2
3
4
5
6
12
7
11
10
9
8
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
PART NUMBER
131186-01-702
126859-01-701
126859-01-700
105620-01-706
131185-01-704
131186-01-700
093763-01-712
115219-01-700
126859-01-703
093763-01-704
105620-10-704
105620-10-705
131185-01-702
131186-01-701
037648-01-714
093306-01-701
108889-01-710
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131186-01-02A
DESCRIPTION
SHROUD (POLAR WHITE)
OVERLOAD PROTECTORMRA# 4761
COMPRESSOR RK124AT-001-A4Y
MOUNTING PKG.,COMP., 3 PER
MOTOR MOUNT & SEAL KIT
MOTOR - 115V, 60 HURTZ
BLADE-FAN-CONDENSER
COIL-CONDENSER
CAPACITOR - RUN
CAPACITOR-FAN
START COMPACITOR
PTCR (START DEVICE) - W/CAP.
BLOWER WHEEL PACKAGE
EVAPORATOR COIL
GASKET PACKAGE
DECAL PACKAGE, LEFT & RIGHT
PAD-FILLER, CONDENSER SEAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
VENDOR NO.
6759-4611
1450-0061
1450-2109
6759-3081
8333-5151
1468-3109
6733-3221
1452A1321
1499-5671
1499-5461
1497-0861
8333A9021
1472-1091
1452-1521
8332-3301
6798B3591
6759B3971
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR ROOF (CONTINUED)
1
2
22
18
24
17
23
10
7
6
8
20
21
15
9
5
4
12
13
14
16
11
25
19
KEY
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
18
20
21
PART NUMBER
131186-02-700
115219-01-700
093763-01-712
126859-01-700
126859-01-701
105620-01-706
131185-01-700
131185-01-702
126859-01-703
093763-01-704
105620-01-704
105620-01-705
131186-01-701
037648-01-714
131185-01-704
093306-01-701
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
131186-02-02A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
SHROUD - COLONEL WHITE
8333-4111
COIL-CONDENSER
1452A1321
BLADE-FAN-CONDENSER
6733-3221
COMPRESSOR RK124AT-001-A4Y
1450-2109
OVERLOAD PROTECTORMRA# 4761
1450-0061
MOUNTING PKG.,COMP., 3 PER
6759-3081
MOTOR - 115V, 60 HURTZ
1468-3109
BLOWER WHEEL PACKAGE
1472-1091
CAPACITOR - RUN
1499-5671
CAPACITOR-FAN
1499-5461
COMPRESSOR-TECUMSEH(2 TON)
1450A2009
PROTECTOR-OVERLOAD, RH & LH
6759-3791
EVAPORATOR COIL
1452-1521
GASKET PACKAGE
8332-3301
MOTOR MOUNT & SEAL KIT
8333-5151
DECAL PACKAGE, LEFT & RIGHT
6798B3591
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
3
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
AUXILIARY OVERHEAD A/C
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1
112932-01-000
EA TUBE-DRAIN,A/C,COPPER,RH - A/C AUXILIARY AUTOMOTIVE
2*
113245-01-000
EA EVAPORATOR/AC - OVERHEAD - A/C AUXILIARY AUTOMOTIVE
2*
113245-02-000
EA BLOWER - OVERHEAD
3
112083-01-000
EA BRACKET - ROOF SUPPORT
4
113244-01-01A
EA LOUVER - BALL - 3" - BLACK
5
007281-01-000
EA HOSE - FLEXIBLE PVC - 2 1/2" ID X 50'
6
112932-02-000
EA TUBE-DRAIN,A/C,COPPER,LH - A/C AUXILIARY AUTOMOTIVE
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR AUXILIARY OVERHEAD A/C
9
1
2
10
3
11
6
7
4
5
23
12
13
17
14
8
18 16
15
21
22
24
19
20
113245-01-000
KEY
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
PART NUMBER
113245-01-717
113245-01-705
113245-01-716
113245-01-713
113245-01-714
113245-01-703
113245-01-701
113245-01-704
113245-01-706
113245-01-712
103930-17-702
113245-01-710
113245-01-711
113245-01-718
113245-01-709
113245-01-708
113245-01-700
113245-01-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
CASE, TOP ONLY
062-0139
COIL-EVAPORATOR, (H) BODY VW
041-0034
CASE, BOTTOM W/90 DEG ELBOWS
062-140
SCREEN-CONDENSATION
045-0173
PIN-SCREEN RETAINER
062-0164
BEZEL- W/4 OUTLETS
062-0142
PIN PLASTIC
062-0027
MOTOR-BLOWER,12V,3 SPEED,DBL
030-0028
VALVE-EXPANSION, 134A 5 TON
034-0026
FITTING BLOCK WINN (H)
050-0129
O’RING #10
045-0127
O’RING, #12
045-0128
O’RING #6
045-0129
HOSE - DRAIN - 1/2"
051-0002
HOSE ASM #10 EVAPORATOR/COMP
085-0116
HOSE ASM #6 EVAPORATOR/DRIER
085-0115
WHEELBLOWER W/CLIP
062-00183
COVER-SLOT
062-0141
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
HEATING & A/C GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR AUXILIARY OVERHEAD A/C (CONTINUED)
4
3
2
1
5
6
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
PART NUMBER
113245-01-700
113245-01-704
113245-01-701
113245-01-717
113245-01-703
113245-01-716
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
113245-02-000
DESCRIPTION
WHEELBLOWER W/CLIP
MOTOR-BLOWER,12V,3 SPEED,DBL
PIN PLASTIC
CASE, TOP ONLY
BEZEL- W/4 OUTLETS
CASE, BOTTOM W/90 DEG ELBOWS
VENDOR NO.
062-00183
030-0028
062-0027
062-0139
062-0142
062-140
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP
MOLDINGS & TRIMS
GRAY/WASHED MAPLE
KEY
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
7
7
7
8
8
8
9
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
1
2
7
8
PART NUMBER
P34052-01-N75
P34052-01-M84
P34052-01-M52
P34052-02-N47
009767-12-000
009767-17-000
009778-25-000
009778-27-000
009778-30-000
009778-31-000
009778-32-000
009778-34-000
070504-36-000
070504-42-000
070504-50-000
070504-51-000
070504-54-000
070504-56-000
070504-57-000
070504-58-000
070504-60-000
070504-61-000
009809-30-000
009809-31-000
009809-32-000
009809-33-000
009812-31-000
009812-33-000
009812-35-000
009812-36-000
022992-14-000
022992-15-000
042357-25-000
042357-26-000
042357-27-000
077840-01-E41
077840-01-N30
077840-01-M91
080176-08-000
081521-02-007
083620-09-000
083620-19-000
083620-20-000
083620-21-000
104676-02-08A
104676-02-06A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
3
9
6
5
4
10
11
DESCRIPTION
TRIM/TABLE - 29.7" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
TRIM/TABLE - 29.7" - WASHED MAPLE
TRIM/TABLE - 29.7" - SALEM CHERRY
TRIM/TABLE - 24"
WELTING - ANTIQUE WHITE
WELTING - PORTSMOUTH OAK
U-CHANNEL - 1" - BEIGE ILLUSION
U-CHANNEL - 1" - WASHED MAPLE
U-CHANNEL - 1" - VILLAGE OAK
U-CHANNEL - 1" - GRADY BROWN
U-CHANNEL - 1" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
U-CHANNEL - 1" - CONCERT CHERRY
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .13" X 96" - WATERFORD OAK
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .13" X 84" - BEIGE ILLUSION
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .13" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .9" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .9" X 96" - VILLAGE OAK
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .8" X 72" - VW LIGHT GRAY
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .6" X 84" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .8" X 84" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
EXTRUSION-U CHANNEL,1.65 - CONCERT CHERRY
U-CHANNEL - PLASTIC - .8" X 84" - CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING - CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" X 84" - BEIGE ILLUSION
MOLDING - CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" X 84" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" X 84" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - CORNER - OUTSIDE - 1" X 84" - WORMY PECAN
MOLDING - CORNER - 1/2" W/1/4"CHAN X 84" - BEIGE ILLUSION
MOLDING - CORNER - 1/2" W/1/4"CHAN X 84" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - CORNER - 1/2" W/1/4"CHAN X 84" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - CORNER - 1/2" W/1/4"CHAN X 84" - CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING - REVERSE COVE - T-SHAPED - BRIGHT WHITE
MOLDING - REVERSE COVE - T-SHAPED - VW GRAY
MOLDING - CORNER - RADIUS/PLASTIC - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - CORNER - RADIUS/PLASTIC - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - CORNER - RADIUS/PLASTIC - CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING - WALL CAP - 8' - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - WALL CAP - 8' - PORTSMOUTH AOK
MOLDING - WALL CAP - 8' - WASHED MAPLE
CAP - CORNER - RADIUS MOLDING - PLASTIC - WASHED MAPLE
MOUNT - METAL MOLDING - F/RADIUS CORNER MOLDING - 151.5"
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 7/8" FACE - MODERN IVORY
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 7/8" FACE - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 7/8" FACE - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 7/8" FACE - CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 11/16" FACE - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 11/16" FACE - WASHED MAPLE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
MOLDINGS & TRIMS (CONTINUED)
15
14
16
19
13
20
12
17
21
18
22
23
24
KEY
12
13
14
14
15
15
15
16
17
17
17
17
18
18
18
18
19
19
19
20
20
20
20
21
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
23
23
23
23
24
24
25
26
26
26
27
PART NUMBER
086229-01-000
086229-11-000
086229-12-000
086229-21-000
086229-13-000
086229-19-000
086229-20-000
091985-01-08A
100182-10-E41
100182-10-J70
100182-10-K29
100182-10-N47
100659-27-M70
100659-30-N75
100659-30-N74
100659-30-M84
100818-01-12A
100818-01-10A
100818-01-08A
100819-01-08A
100819-01-09A
100819-01-10A
100819-01-12A
101957-01-06A
103186-01-10A
103186-01-09A
103186-01-07A
103186-02-10A
103186-02-09A
103186-02-08A
103186-02-07A
105004-01-10A
105004-01-08A
105004-01-10A
105004-01-12A
009815-10-000
105709-02-000
109332-02-01A
109410-01-J70
109410-01-E41
109410-01-N75
109736-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
26
27
25
DESCRIPTION
RETAINER - BATTEN - .75" X 92.1" - ANY COLOR
RETAINER - OFFSET - 97"
BATTEN - 1.5" OFFSET X 97.01" IVORY
BATTEN - 1.5" X 83.9" OFFSET - WHITE
BATTEN - 1" X 96" - IVORY
BATTEN - 1" X 98.4" - OFF WHITE
BATTEN - 1" X 96" - BEIGE
INSERT - TRIM - .65" WIDE - SOFT WHITE
TRIM - CHAIR RAIL - 2.5" X 8' EACH - WOOD
TRIM - CHAIR RAIL - 2.5" X 8' EACH - WOOD
TRIM - CHAIR RAIL - 2.5" X 8' EACH - WOOD
TRIM/RAIL
MOLDING/TRIM - VINYL FLOOR - CHERRY III
MOLDING - TRIM - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - TRIM - CHERRY
MOLDING-TRIM,VINYL FLOOR
- 01 G-SERIES GENERAL
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - 1.6" X .4" X 84"-PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - 1.6" X .4" X 84" - CHERRY
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - 1.6" X .4" X 84"-WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED-L-SHAPED-1.5"X1.5"X84"-WASHED MPL
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED-L-SHAPED-1.5"X1.5"X84"-PRTSMTH OAK
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED-L-SHAPED-1.5"X1.5"X84"-CNCRT CHERR
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED-L-SHAPED - 1.5" X 1.5" X 84" - OAK
EXTRUDED - PLASTIC - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 3/8" U-CHANNEL-3/4"FACE-CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 3/8" U-CHANNEL-3/4"FACE-PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 3/8" U-CHANNEL-3/4"FACE - BEIGE ILLUS
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 1" U-CHANNEL-1 3/8"FACE-CONCERT CHERRY
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 1" U-CHANNEL-1 3/8"FACE-PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 1" U-CHANNEL-1 3/8"FACE-WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PLASTIC - 1" U-CHANNEL-1 3/8"FACE-BEIGE ILLUSION
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED 1" X 96" - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - 1" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED 1" X 96" - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED 1" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 3/4" FACE - BEIGE ILLUSION
MOLDING-T - W/EDGE LIP - 3/4" FACE - BEIGE ILLUSION
TRIM-J - W/O ADHESIVE - BRASS
MOLDING - TRIM - 8' - WHITE MAPLE/WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - TRIM - 8' - BLACK CHERRY/SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - TRIM - 8' - PORTSMOUTH OAK/PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-T/OFFSET - W/EDGE LIP - 1" FACE - NAT OAK/BRASS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
MOLDINGS & TRIMS (CONTINUED)
29
28
KEY
28
28
28
29
30
30
30
31
31
32
32
32
32
32
33
33
33
33
33
33
PART NUMBER
111235-01-E74
111235-01-N42
111235-01-H56
113757-02-01A
116951-15-N09
116951-15-K09
116951-15-K13
119520-01-01A
119520-02-01A
126204-D2-134
126204-F2-134
126204-F2-438
137895-D2-134
137895-F2-743
126205-D2-438
126205-E2-438
126205-F2-438
126205-G2-438
126205-J2-438
136030-F2-743
U/M
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
33
136045-D2-438
EA
33
136045-E2-438
EA
33
136045-F2-438
EA
33
136045-G2-438
EA
33
136045-H2-438
EA
33
136045-J2-438
EA
33
136045-R2-438
EA
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
33
137894-A2-438
137894-D2-022
137894-D2-014
137894-D2-001
137894-D2-438
137894-D2-134
137894-D2-026
137894-D2-024
137894-E2-438
137894-F2-438
137894-G2-438
137894-H2-438
137894-J2-438
137894-J2-743
137894-R2-438
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
30
31
32
33
DESCRIPTION
MOLDING - COUNTERTOP - 1.4" X 8' - BLACK CHERRY-UNSTAINED - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - COUNTERTOP - 1.4" X 8' - PORTSMOUTH
MOLDING - COUNTERTOP - 1.4" X 8' - WHITE MAPLE - UNSTAINED - WASHED MAPLE
T-MOLDING - BULB
MOLDING - TRIM - 1.7" X 11" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - TRIM - 1.7" X 11" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - TRIM - 1.7" X 11" - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING-T/OFFSET - W/EDGE LIP - 1"FACE - OFF WHITE
MOLDING-T/OFFSET - W/EDGE LIP - 1"FACE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.6" X 84" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2.5" X 84" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2.6" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.6" X 84" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-018X063X2743 MM - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.5" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2.5" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
LUMBER - STAINED - .7" X 3" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 5.5" X 96" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING-018X065X2743MM PAPER WRAPPED-CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 1.5" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 2" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 2.6" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 3" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 3.5" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 5.5" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - PAPER WRAPPED - .7" X 3" X 96" - CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X .75 X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2022 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2014 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2000 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 1.5" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2134 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2026 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X038X2024 MM
- WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 2.5" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 3" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 3.5" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 5.5" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER-018X140X2743 MM - PORTSMOUTH OAK
LUMBER - VINYL WRAPPED - .7" X 3" X 96" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
MOLDINGS & TRIMS (CONTINUED)
34
35
40
36
37
41
38
39
42
43
KEY
34
35
35
35
36
36
36
37
37
37
38
39
39
PART NUMBER
127842-01-01A
130247-01-05A
130247-01-04A
130247-01-02A
131923-02-02A
131923-02-03A
131923-02-04A
131923-03-02A
131923-03-03A
131923-03-04A
132647-01-05A
134156-01-03A
134156-01-05A
U/M
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
39
134156-01-07A
EA
39
39
39
134156-01-08A
134156-03-03A
134156-03-05A
EA
EA
EA
39
134156-03-07A
EA
39
39
134156-03-08A
134156-05-05A
EA
EA
39
134156-05-07A
EA
39
40
40
40
41
42
42
42
43
43
43
134156-05-08A
137108-01-07A
137108-01-03A
137108-01-02A
085746-04-000
M09412-62-M52
M09412-62-M62
M09412-62-N42
Y00074-22-438
Y00074-62-438
Y00074-72-438
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SEAL - SIGHT SHIELD - 2" BLACK
MOLDING-T/OFF SET - 1.3" FACE - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING-T/OFF SET - 1.3" FACE - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING-T/OFF SET - 1.3" FACE - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PICTURE - CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - PICTURE - HARD WHITE MAPLE - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PICTURE - 42.8" - PORTSMOUTH
MOLDING - CROWN - DIVIDER - CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
MOLDING - CROWN - DIVIDER - HARD WHITE MAPLE - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - MOLDING - CROWN - DIVIDER - OAK - PORTSMOUTH
MOLDING/TRIM - DASH - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 33.8" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PAPER WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 33.8" - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 33.8" - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 09-04-01 THRU: 00-00-00
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 33.8" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.4" X 28.3" - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING - PAPER WRAP - .7" X 3.4" X 28.3" - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.4" X 28.3" - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 09-04-01 THRU: 00-00-00
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.4" X 28.3" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
MOLDING - PAPER WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 34.4" - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 09-03-01
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 34.4" - CONCERT CHERRY - SALEM CHERRY
FROM: 09-04-01 THRU: 00-00-00
MOLDING - VINYL WRAP - .7" X 3.8" X 33.8" - PORTSMOUTH OAK
RAIL - DECORATIVE - PORTSMOUTH OAK
RAIL - DECORATIVE - WASHED MAPLE
RAIL - DECORATIVE - SALEM CHERRY
TRIM-J - CARPET 1.2" X .5" ANGLE - 10' LONG - OFF WHITE
MOLDING/SHELF EDGE - W/.4" NOTCH - CHERRY IV
MOLDING/SHELF EDGE - W/.4" NOTCH - WASHED MAPLE
MOLDING/SHELF EDGE - W/.4" NOTCH - PORTSMOUTH II
MOLDING/CROWN - VINYL WRAPPED - MAPLE - 96"
MOLDING/CROWN - VINYL WRAPPED - CONCERT CHERRY - 96"
MOLDING/CROWN - VINYL WRAPPED - PORTSMOUTH OAK - 96"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
PANELING & LAMINATES
KEY PART NUMBER
000846-01-000
000885-90-000
074497-39-000
074498-82-000
074498-98-000
076325-71-000
076325-72-000
080215-16-000
085284-G7-000
088263-G8-000
088272-J1-000
088272-J2-000
088272-J8-000
126339-01-000
U/M
SF
SF
SF
SF
SF
FT
FT
SF
FT
EA
SF
SF
SF
SF
DESCRIPTION
PLYWOOD - 5/16" X 48" X 96" - CD GRADE
PARTICLE BOARD - 1/2" X 4' X 8' - WASHED MAPLE - 2-SIDED - (N92, N93)
PANELING - WASHED MAPLE - 4' X 8' - (N92, N93)
LAMINATE - PLASTIC - WASHED MAPLE - 4' X 8' - (N92, N93)
LAMINATE - PLASTIC - DOVE MORAINE - 4' X 8' - (N90, N91)
MOLDING - EDGEBAND - 1 5/16" X .038" - GRAY - (N90, N91)
MOLDING - EDGEBAND - .93” X .024” - GREY - (N91)
PANELING - 2 SIDED - 3/16" X 4' X 8' - WASHED MAPLE - (N92, N93)
BATT TAPE - ADHESIVE BACKED - DURNHAM MULTI - (N90, N91)
BATT STRIP - DECORATIVE - DURNHAM MULTI - 7'
PANELING - DENVER CLOUD - VW LIGHT GRAY - 48" X 84" - LEATHER FACED SEATS
PANELING - BOSSANOVA/EMBOSSED - LT GRAY - 48" X 84"
PANELING - DURNHAM MULTI - 4' X 7' - (N90, N91)
BOARD - WHEAT - 60” X 72”
ACCESSORIES
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
058331-B0-000
EA MIRROR - SAFETY GLASS - 12.6" X 12.6"
072852-01-000
EA DETECTOR - SMOKE - W/9 VOLT BATTERY - US
072852-02-000
EA DETECTOR - SMOKE - W/9 VOLT BATTERY - CANADIAN
*
094499-02-000
EA EXTINGUISHER/FIRE - DRY - 10BC - W/GAUGE - CANADIAN
094499-03-000
EA EXTINGUISHER/FIRE - DRY - 10BC - W/GAUGE - W/O BRACKET
094499-04-000
EA STRAP - FIRE EXTINGUISHER MOUNTING - METAL
096764-02-000
FT SLIPNOT - ANTISLIP - 1’ WIDE (180’ ROLLS) - WHITE
118718-01-01A
EA HOLDER/DRINK - COLLAPSIBLE MUG - BLACK PLASTIC
125136-02-000
EA CO DETECTOR - GAS MODEL - 9 VOLT
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTSFOR ACCESSORIES
KEY PART NUMBER
094499-01-700
094499-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO
EA BRACKET MTG. W/PLAS. STRAP
294039
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
FLOOR COVERINGS
KEY PART NUMBER
096060-J9-000
096060-J4-000
075233-01-000
U/M
SY
SY
SY
DESCRIPTION
CARPET - OVERCAST - INCREMENTS OF 4 SQ YARDS (N90, N91)
CARPET - SAGE - INCREMENTS OF 4 SQ YARDS (N92, N93)
PAD - CARPET - 3/8" X 6' ROLL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE
KEY
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
6
7
8
8
8
8
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
14
14
14
14
15
16
17
PART NUMBER
P26866-09-KQ1
P26866-10-K09
P26866-10-M07
004354-01-000
023320-01-000
009013-01-000
009021-01-000
009021-02-000
009059-01-000
009059-02-000
009059-03-000
041389-25-000
009089-01-000
009112-01-000
016604-01-000
016604-05-000
016604-07-000
016604-09-000
042356-01-000
074045-08-000
074045-12-000
074045-13-000
042438-01-000
042438-02-000
042438-06-000
058335-03-000
057460-02-000
057460-04-000
057671-01-000
057671-13-000
057671-15-000
057671-16-000
057671-17-000
064467-01-000
065740-01-000
072871-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE - DOOR/TAMBOUR - 14.7" - CHERRY/CHERRY III
HANDLE - DOOR/TAMBOUR - 11.6" - MAPLE/WASHED MAPLE
HANDLE - DOOR/TAMBOUR - 11.6” - ASH/PORTSMOUTH OAK - PORTSMOUTH OAK
BUMPER - RUBBER - .5" DIA - BROWN
PAD - FELT 3/8" DIAMETER
CATCH - BULLDOG - MALE/FEMALE
CATCH - GRILLE - NYLON
STRIKE - SPRING STEEL - .68"
HINGE - DOOR - 2" X 1.4" - BRASS
HINGE - DOOR - 2" X 2.7" - BRASS
HINGE - BRASS - 1.75"
HINGE - PIANO - 1 1/2" X 55" - UNPAINTED
CLIP - MIRROR
FLANGE - PLASTIC - 1" CLOTHES ROD - OFF WHITE
BRACE - ANGLE - 2 1/2" - UNPAINTED METAL
BRACE - ANGLE - 2 1/2" - OFF WHITE METAL
BRACE - ANGLE - 2 1/2" - VW GRAY
BRACE - ANGLE - VW LIGHT GRAY
PLUG - MAHOGANY - 3/8" DOWEL X 1/2" HEAD
PLUG - OAK - 3/8" DOWEL-1/2" HEAD - SALEM CHERRY
PLUG - OAK - 3/8" DOWEL-1/2" HEAD - WASHED MAPLE
PLUG - OAK - 3/8" DOWEL-1/2" HEAD - PORTSMOUTH OAK
DOWEL - WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 1" X 4'
DOWEL - WOOD - CLOTHES ROD - 2" X 2'
DOWEL - WOOD - 1.5" X 26"
LATCH W/O LOCK - BATHROOM DOOR BLACK - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
BALL STUD - F/GAS SPRING .39" - 5/16"-18
SPRING/GAS - BALL STUD STYLE - 120 PI - “SPD6209”
COVER - SCREW - OFF WHITE - #8
COVER - SCREW - DARK GRAY - #8
COVER - SCREW - #8 - BRIGHT WHITE
COVER - SCREW - #8 - SOFT WHITE
COVER - SCREW - VW LT GRAY - #8
GUIDE - POCKET - SLIDING DOOR - WALL MOUNTED
BRACE - CABINET/CORNER - PLASTIC
PULL - FLUSH - CHROME - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY
18
18
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
23
24
25
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
27
27
27
27
28
29
29
29
29
30
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
34
34
PART NUMBER
074493-02-000
074493-03-000
074493-04-000
076827-02-000
080736-01-000
081114-02-000
081914-01-000
120760-01-000
083125-07-000
132871-02-02B
083204-03-000
084070-03-000
084071-05-000
084071-08-000
084071-19-000
084071-20-000
084071-23-000
084071-24-000
084071-28-000
084071-30-000
084071-31-000
084071-33-000
084413-01-000
084625-07-000
084625-11-000
114278-02-000
084451-01-000
093586-03-000
093586-04-000
093586-05-000
093586-06-000
093622-01-000
093623-01-000
098196-01-000
098979-01-000
098980-01-000
098980-02-000
098980-03-000
098980-04-000
098980-05-000
098980-06-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SUPPORT - PISTON SPRING - CABINET DOOR - 26 LBS
SUPPORT - PISTON SPRING - CABINET DOOR - 12 LBS
SUPPORT - PISTON SPRING - CABINET DOOR - 32 LBS
BRACKET/LEG - 2.9" X 1.8" - TRIANGULAR - LEFT/E-COATED
PULL - RECESSED - 1.25" X 4" - OAK
CAP - INSERT - ROUND - 1" DIAMETER - WHITE PLASTIC
BUMPER - RUBBER - ROUND - 1/2" DIA. X 1/8" THICK
RUBBER BUMPER - CLEAR - .1" THICK X .8" DIAMETER
BRACE - ANGLE/COUCH - 2.5" - OFF WHITE
BRACKET/L-ANGLE W/HOLES - 1.9" X 2.8" - E-COATED
BUTTON - RETAINING MIRROR 5/16" TIP
POST - END - 2.4" - SHINY BRASS
ROD - BRASS - 15"
ROD - BRASS - 9.3"
ROD - BRASS - 7.1"
ROD - BRASS - 9.8"
ROD - BRASS - 13.1"
ROD - BRASS - 3.8"
ROD - BRASS - 6"
ROD - BRASS - 11.6"
ROD - BRASS - 14.8"
ROD - BRASS - 20.4"
HINGE - 1" X 72" - ALUMINUM - W/HOLES
HINGE - ALUMINUM - W/HOLES - 13" - OFF/WHITE
HINGE - ALUMINUM - W/HOLES - 22" - OFF/WHITE
HINGE - CONTINUOUS - 3” WIDE
CATCH & LATCH - 1.7" - BRASS
CATCH - SPRING ROLLER - .377"
STRIKE - SPRING STEEL - 1.14"
STRIKE - SPRING STEEL - .943"
CATCH - SPRING ROLLER - .236"
TRACK - DOOR - TAMBOUR - PLASTIC - 8' LENGTHS
CORNER - TRACK - TAMBOUR DOOR
LATCH - 1/4 TURN - T-BAR
CLIP - ADJUSTABLE SHELF
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 18"
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 12"
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 9"
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 48"
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 15"
PILASTER - ADJUSTABLE SHELF - 24"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY
35
36
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
45
45
45
45
45
46
47
47
47
48
49
50
51
52
52
53
54
55
PART NUMBER
100710-01-01A
100711-01-01A
102075-06-02A
102075-09-02A
102075-16-02A
102075-18-02A
102194-01-000
102920-01-01A
103194-01-000
103256-01-000
103874-01-000
104174-01-000
104181-01-01A
107796-05-000
107796-06-000
107796-08-000
107796-09-000
107796-15-000
107796-16-000
108126-01-000
107327-01-000
108138-01-000
108138-03-000
109403-01-000
110496-01-01A
113236-01-01A
113375-02-01A
113375-05-01A
113375-06-01A
113676-01-01A
113677-01-01A
114443-01-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
LOCK - GLASS DOOR/TWIST TYPE - BRASS
HINGE - GLASS DOOR
ROD - SHOWER CURTAIN - 1" OD X 33.5" - SOFT WHITE
ROD - SHOWER CURTAIN - 3/4"OD X 29.5" - SOFT WHITE
ROD - SHOWER CURTAIN - 3/4"OD X 34.2" - SOFT WHITE
ROD - SHOWER CURTAIN - 1" OD X 38.9" - SOFT WHITE
GUIDE - PLASTIC - 1" (HEAD/PIN)
HINGE - SPRING LOADED - BRASS
STOP - BATH DOOR
LATCH COMPLETE (SLIDE)
HANGER - SLIDING DOOR
HOOK - ROBE - DOUBLE
SUPPORT - LEAF 5.3" EXTENDS TO 7.5" - SAFETY RING - METAL
BRACKET - SUPPORT - GAS SPRING TO BED - FLAT (LOWER)
SPRING/GAS - 12" COMPRESSED/20" EXTENDED - 120 LB.
SPRING/GAS - 11" COMPRESSED/17" EXTENDED - 60 LB
SPRING/GAS - 5.5" COMPRESSED/7.5" EXTENDED - 40 LB.
SPRING/GAS - 24" COMPRESSED/40" EXTENDED - 15 LB.
SPRING/GAS - 6.4" COMPRESSED/9.6" EXTENDED - 65 LB.
TRAY HINGE SET (QTY. 2 PER SET)
HINGE - BURNISHED BRASS - SPRING SELF CLOSING - WHEN CATCH & STRIKE ARE NOT USED
HINGE - CABINET DOOR - BURNISHED BRASS - ULTIMATE ADVANTAGE & FREEDOM, Q-SERIES
HINGE - BRIGHT BRASS
CATCH - SINGLE ROLLER - SCREEN DOOR
HINGE - BRASS
BRACKET - CLOTHES - ROD
STRIKE - DOOR - CHROME - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
LATCH - SLAM - BACK - .8" THICK - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
LATCH - SLAM - FACE - .7" THICK - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
HINGE - OVERLAY - VARIABLE - BURNISHED BRASS - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
HINGE - SELF CLOSING - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
HINGE - CABINET DOOR
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY
56
57
58
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
64
64
64
64
64
64
64
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
66
67
67
67
67
67
67
67
67
68
69
PART NUMBER
115994-01-01A
117095-01-01A
118200-01-01A
118200-07-01A
118933-01-01A
124311-01-01A
125221-01-01A
126263-06-02B
127349-01-01A
128810-01-01A
128810-05-01A
128810-09-01A
128810-13-01A
128810-17-01A
128810-21-01A
128810-25-01A
128810-29-01A
128810-02-01A
128810-06-01A
128810-10-01A
128810-10-01A
128810-14-01A
128810-18-01A
128810-22-01A
128810-26-01A
128810-30-01A
128810-03-01A
128810-07-01A
128810-11-01A
128810-15-01A
128810-19-01A
128810-23-01A
128810-27-01A
128810-31-01A
128810-04-01A
128810-08-01A
128810-12-01A
128810-16-01A
128810-20-01A
128810-24-01A
128810-28-01A
128810-32-01A
128811-01-01A
128811-02-01A
U/M
EA
EA
SF
SF
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE - POCKET - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
LATCH - DOOR - GRABBER W/KEEPER - PLASTIC - BLK-5 LB PULL
MESH - PLASTIC 1/2" - 48" X LENGTH = SF - BLACK
MESH - PLASTIC 1/2" - 10.5" X 24.7" - BLACK
SUPPORT - HINGE LOCK
HANDLE - RECESSED - BRASS
PULL - MIRROR - W/ROUND HANDLE
BRACKET - GAS SPRING W/INSIDE BALL STUD - E-COATED
LATCH - PADDLE - RIALTA, 200-SERIES
SLIDE - DRAWER - 12" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 14" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 16" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 18" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 20" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 22" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 24" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 9" - LEFT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 12" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 14" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 16" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 16" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 18" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 20" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 22" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 24" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 9" - RIGHT CABINET
SLIDE - DRAWER - 12" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 14" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 16" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 18" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 20" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 22" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 24" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 9" - LEFT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 12" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 14" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 16" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 18" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 20" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 22" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 24" - RIGHT DRAWER
SLIDE - DRAWER - 9" - RIGHT DRAWER
BACKSOCKET - ADJUSTABLE - LEFT
BACKSOCKET - ADJUSTABLE - RIGHT
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
INTERIOR FINISH GROUP (CONTINUED)
HARDWARE (CONTINUED)
KEY
68
69
70
71
72
72
72
73
74
75
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
83
83
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
88
89
90
91
PART NUMBER
128811-01-01A
128811-02-01A
129703-01-01A
130120-01-01A
130787-01-000
130787-02-000
130787-04-000
131962-01-01A
131963-01-01A
131964-01-01A
131965-01-01A
132956-01-01A
132956-05-01A
132956-02-01A
132956-06-01A
132956-03-01A
132956-07-01A
132956-04-01A
132956-08-01A
133313-01-01A
133313-01-02A
133607-01-01A
133892-01-01A
133892-06-01A
133892-02-01A
133892-07-01A
133892-03-01A
133892-08-01A
133892-04-01A
133892-09-01A
133892-05-01A
133907-01-01A
133907-02-01A
134649-01-02B
134649-02-02B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
BACKSOCKET - ADJUSTABLE - LEFT
BACKSOCKET - ADJUSTABLE - RIGHT
CATCH ASSEMBLY (SPRING)
BRACKET - MIRROR
TRACK - TAMBOUR DOOR/SPRING - 15.9"
TRACK - TAMBOUR DOOR/SPRING - 24"
TRACK - TAMBOUR DOOR - SPRING
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - POLISHED BRASS - SUNDANCER, ITASCA 400-SERIES ONLY
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - POLISHED BRASS - F, G, L, P & 400-SERIES WINNEBAGOS
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - POLISHED BRASS - 200, 300 & D-SERIES
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - 6.3" - BURNISHED BRASS - ULTIMATE ADVANTAGE & FREEDOM, Q-SERIES
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT CABINET - 37.5"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT CABINET - 32"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT CABINET - 37.5"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT CABINET - 32"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT DRAWER - 37.5"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT DRAWER - 32"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT DRAWER - 37.5"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT DRAWER - 32"
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - BURNISHED BRASS
PULL - DOOR/DRAWER - BRIGHT BRASS
PULL - LATCH - BLACK PLASTIC
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT CABINET - 16"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT CABINET - 22"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT CABINET - 16"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT CABINET - 22"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT DRAWER - 16"
SLIDE - DRAWER - LEFT DRAWER - 22"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT DRAWER - 16"
SLIDE - DRAWER - RIGHT DRAWER - 22"
SLIDE - DRAWER - FULL SET - 9"
BACKSOCKET - RIGHT HAND
BACKSOCKET - LEFT HAND
SUPPORT - BACKSOCKET - E-COATED
SUPPORT - BACKSOCKET - E-COATED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP
KEY PART NUMBER
006187-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SEWAGE
KEY PART NUMBER
006188-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WASTE WATER
KEY PART NUMBER
039290-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - EXIT
KEY PART NUMBER
040944-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ENTRANCE DOOR - “OPEN”
KEY PART NUMBER
056259-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SAFETY CHECK LIST
KEY PART NUMBER
062043-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - FUEL - UNLEADED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
065748-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CAUTION - BATTERY CHARGING
KEY PART NUMBER
065748-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - BATTERY/FRENCH - CANADIAN
KEY PART NUMBER
068383-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - DIESEL FUEL
KEY PART NUMBER
072887-13-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - EPA - 2001 MODEL YEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
073998-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - LPG ODOR WARNING
KEY PART NUMBER
077956-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - SMOKE DETECTOR
KEY PART NUMBER
079966-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - STOWED - MOTION
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
083588-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ON/OFF - WATER HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
083588-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ON/OFF - ENGINE HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
087207-05-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - FUEL CAP REMOVAL
KEY PART NUMBER
087236-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CABLE - INPUT
KEY PART NUMBER
087236-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - TV OUTLET
KEY PART NUMBER
091243-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - A/C COVER “AIR CONDITIONING CIRCUIT ETC.”
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-06-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-07-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-08-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-10-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-11-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
092547-12-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-08-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-13-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-15-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-21-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-22-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-23-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER - MAIN
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-24-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-25-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
093236-28-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-20-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER W/INVERTER
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-22-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 50 AMP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-31-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 30 AMP - US
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-32-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 30 AMP W/INVERTER
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-33-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 50 AMP - US
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-34-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 50 AMP
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-38-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER - 30 AMP - US
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
095721-40-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CONTROL CENTER
KEY PART NUMBER
098379-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER - FRONT BOX
KEY PART NUMBER
098379-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL BOX - FRONT
KEY PART NUMBER
098379-04-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL BOX - SIDE
KEY PART NUMBER
098641-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - FUEL - UNLEADED - DASH
KEY PART NUMBER
099509-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - AWNING INSTALLATION
KEY PART NUMBER
099689-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - CANCER/TOXICITY
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
104678-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CB PREP
KEY PART NUMBER
107571-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - EXIT/ESCAPE WINDOW
KEY PART NUMBER
109051-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCH - 50 AMP POWER
KEY PART NUMBER
111104-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - HITCH - READ MANUAL - WHITE
KEY PART NUMBER
111537-08-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - FUSES
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
111537-09-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - FUSES
KEY PART NUMBER
111802-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CFC WARNING
KEY PART NUMBER
113402-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CAUTION - WATER HEATER EXHAUST
KEY PART NUMBER
114866-02-000
114866-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - PHONE & CABLE INPUT - WHITE/CLEAR BACKGROUND
EA LABEL - PHONE & CABLE INPUT - BLACK/CLEAR BACKGROUND
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
115600-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING LPG VALVE
KEY PART NUMBER
115869-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - TIRE
KEY PART NUMBER
116112-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - LP
KEY PART NUMBER
116113-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CAUTION - LP
KEY PART NUMBER
116273-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - GENERATOR
KEY PART NUMBER
116549-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - SLIDEOUT
KEY PART NUMBER
116756-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - ETHER/STARTING
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
116829-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - COFFEEMAKER
KEY PART NUMBER
117628-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCH - WATER PUMP/LIGHTS-WHITE/CLEAR BACKGROUND
KEY PART NUMBER
117629-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WATER PUMP/FILL-BLK LETTERS/CLEAR BACKGROUND-.31"
KEY PART NUMBER
117629-04-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CITY WATER/TANK FILL
KEY PART NUMBER
120431-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - LOCATION - COAXIAL CABLE/SATELLITE ANTENNA
KEY PART NUMBER
120677-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - TV
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
123562-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SERVICE/UTILITY ACCESS
KEY PART NUMBER
124519-01-01A
124519-01-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING/REFUELING - BLACK ON CLEAR
EA LABEL - WARNING/REFUELING - WHITE ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
124519-02-01A
124519-02-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING/REFUELING - BLACK ON CLEAR - CSA
EA LABEL - WARNING/REFUELING - WHITE ON CLEAR - CSA
KEY PART NUMBER
124520-01-01A
124520-01-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - LP GAS ONLY - BLACK ON CLEAR
EA LABEL - LP GAS ONLY - WHITE ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
124572-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCHES
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
125306-01-01A
125306-01-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL ENTRANCE - 110V 30 AMP - BLACK ON CLEAR
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL ENTRANCE - 110V 30 AMP - WHITE ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
125306-04-01A
125306-04-02A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL-ELECTRICAL ENTRANCE-120/240V 50 AMP-BLACK ON CLEAR
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL ENTRANCE-120/240V 50 AMP-WHITE ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
125697-07-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CAUTION - FLUSHING SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
126024-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - TIRE HANGER REMOVAL
KEY PART NUMBER
126247-05-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - GRAY HOLDING TANK-BLACK LETTERS/CLEAR BACKGROUND
KEY PART NUMBER
126247-06-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - BLACK HOLDING TANK-BLACK LETTERS/CLEAR BACKGROUND
KEY PART NUMBER
126248-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - EXTERIOR SHOWER
KEY PART NUMBER
126249-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CITY WATER FILL-BLK LETTERS/CLEAR BACKGROUND .31"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABEL GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
126611-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - AIR BAG - VISOR
KEY PART NUMBER
126612-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - HANG TAG - AIR BAG - DASH
KEY PART NUMBER
127170-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WATER TANK DRAIN
KEY PART NUMBER
128218-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - SLIPPERY ROOF
KEY PART NUMBER
128658-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - PROP ROD - ENTRY DOOR
KEY PART NUMBER
128725-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - POTABLE WATER ONLY - BLACK ON CLEAR
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
129033-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - HANG TAG - TRAVEL LATCH - 1.5" X 3"
KEY PART NUMBER
129669-01-01A
129669-02-01A
129669-02-02A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
KEY PART NUMBER
129684-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - TIRE ROTATION
KEY PART NUMBER
130166-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - DRAIN
KEY PART NUMBER
130167-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - HOSE STORAGE
KEY PART NUMBER
130168-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WASTE TANK FLUSH
DESCRIPTION
LABEL - HITCH/VEHICLE RATE - 350 - WHITE ON CLEAR
LABEL - HITCH/VEHICLE RATE - 500- WHITE ON CLEAR
LABEL - HITCH/VEHICLE RATE - 500 - BLACK ON CLEAR
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
130170-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCH PANEL - BLK/CLEAR BACKGROUND-1.8"H X 5.9"L
KEY PART NUMBER
130170-02-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCH PANEL-BLK/CLEAR BACKGROUND-1.4"H X 3.9"L
KEY PART NUMBER
130170-03-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - PANEL SWITCH
KEY PART NUMBER
130670-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CAUTION DRYER VENTING - BLACK ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
131779-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - GENERATOR
KEY PART NUMBER
132651-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA DECAL - MIRROR/GALLEY
KEY PART NUMBER
133423-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - DRAIN
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
133424-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - BYPASS - WATER HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
133425-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - VALVE - WINTERIZATION
KEY PART NUMBER
133533-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - JACKS DOWN - CLEAR W/WHITE LETTERING
KEY PART NUMBER
133533-02-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - CHECK ANTENNA - CLEAR W/WHITE LETTERING
KEY PART NUMBER
133533-03-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - LOCK/UNLOCK - BLACK/WHITE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
133629-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WATER CENTER
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
133629-02-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WATER CENTER - BLACK/CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
134250-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SATELLITE RECEIVER - BLACK/CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
134538-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - OCCUPANCY - NO SEAT BELT - BLACK ON CLEAR - US
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
134538-02-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - OCCUPANCY - NO SEAT BELT - BLACK ON CLEAR - CSA
KEY PART NUMBER
134539-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - STOVE/HEATING - US - BLACK ON CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
134563-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - SWITCH - HEATER
KEY PART NUMBER
135869-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - MERCURY CONTENT - BLACK 0N CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
136047-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - LIQUID SOAP
KEY PART NUMBER
136161-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - RELAY - MATTE BLACK/WHITE LETTERS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
136360-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - AIR BAGS
KEY PART NUMBER
137090-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - ELECTRICAL CENTER
KEY PART NUMBER
137997-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WINTERIZATION VALVE - BLACK/CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
140190-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA DECAL/LOGO - V6 (DOMED) - CYAN/MAGENTA/YELLOW/BLACK
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
023769-01-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WARNING - LPG - CANADIAN
KEY PART NUMBER
124709-06-000
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - EMISSION CONTROL - DUAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LABELS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
133424-02-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - NORMAL OPERATION
KEY PART NUMBER
133424-03-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - WATER HEATER BYPASS - BLACK/CLEAR
KEY PART NUMBER
134537-01-01A
U/M DESCRIPTION
EA LABEL - OCCUPANCY - CHAIR - US
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LP GROUP
LP SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
010252-01-000
EA ELBOW - BRASS - 90 DEGREE - 3/8"F X 1/2"MPT
010265-01-000
EA ELBOW - BRASS - 90 DEGREE - 3/8"F X 1/2"FPT
074458-01-000
EA ELBOW - 3/8 MALE FL TO 3/8 FEMALE FL SWIVEL
033759-01-000
EA ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 3/8" F X 3/8" F
010377-02-000
EA NUT - BRASS - 3/8" FLARE - FORGED
010380-02-000
EA NUT - BRASS - 1/2" FLARE - FORGED
010281-01-000
EA TEE - BRASS - 3/8 F
010323-01-000
EA ADAPTER - BRASS - 3/8"F X 1/2"MPT
024250-01-000
EA ADAPTER - BRASS - 3/8"F X 1/2"FPT
010329-01-000
EA ADAPTER - BRASS - 1/2"F X 1/2"MPT
040440-03-000
EA TRANSMITTER - DIAL/SNAP-ON - 0-90 OHM 2 TERM (POWER/GROUND)
*
074039-04-000
EA TANK - LP - 28 LB - BOTTOM MOUNT - 10" DIAMETER X 23" LONG
103613-03-000
EA DETECTOR - LP GAS - W/O SHUT-OFF VALVE
106150-03-000
EA REGULATOR -TWO STAGE-7/8-14 UNS2A LH INLET/3/8" FPT OUTLET
116935-01-04B
EA SUPPORT - LP TRAY
116937-01-02B
EA BRACKET - SUPPORT - LP TRAY
116955-01-02B
EA TRAY - LP
116985-01-000
EA SLIDE - 3 SECTION
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LP GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR LP SYSTEM
1
5
6
8
2
9
3
4
7
KEY
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
PART NUMBER
040421-01-708
040421-01-712
040421-01-700
040421-01-713
040421-01-702
040421-01-701
074039-04-700
074039-04-701
040421-01-706
074039-01-700
074039-04-000
DESCRIPTION
HANDWHEEL-SERVICE VALVE
VALVE,SERV. W/O VAPOR RELIEF
VALVE-LIQUID LEVEL, 20%
VALVE-RELIEF 1" W/SPRING 7"
CAP-FILL VALVE, PLASTIC
VALVE-FILL-SHORT, LP
VALVE-80% FILL W/AUTO STOP
NOT WHAT IS ILLUSTRATED HERE
NOT WHAT IS ILLUSTRATED HERE
NOT WHAT IS ILLUSTRATED HERE
EA FLOAT/SCREW IN-SNAP ON DIAL
EA DIAL-VISIBLE FACE, LP TANK
EA FLOAT/BOLT ON-SCREW ON DIAL
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
VENDOR NO.
G-1015-A
29000853
G-1013
29000587
G-1014-A
7547B
LVTL290C9010
SG10C000140
MA-8 ROCHST
SG10C0000027
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
LOUNGE GROUP
CABINETS
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
PART NUMBER
124888-01-J80
119132-07-J80
134783-53-M91
137164-01-M91
131096-52-M91
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
CABINET - OVERHEAD/FRONT/RIGHT HAND - W/O DOORS/HARDWARE
END CAP - OVERHEAD
DOOR - RAIL/SOLID PANEL - 10" X 19.1" - W/O HARDWARE
CABINET/TABLE COMPLETE
POCKET - MAGAZINE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP
SEALANTS & ADHESIVES
KEY PART NUMBER
004001-05-000
004020-01-000
010405-02-000
034552-15-000
053766-06-000
062917-03-000
063642-01-000
067788-01-000
069640-01-000
069640-02-000
069640-03-000
069640-07-000
069640-09-000
069640-10-000
069640-11-000
069640-13-000
069640-14-000
069640-15-000
069640-17-000
069640-18-000
069640-19-000
069640-20-000
069640-21-000
069640-22-000
069640-23-000
069640-25-000
069640-27-000
069640-28-000
072889-01-000
076322-01-000
076322-02-000
076322-03-000
076322-04-000
076322-05-000
076322-07-000
076322-11-000
086276-01-000
088479-01-000
090340-01-000
091255-02-000
091255-03-000
094401-03-000
094401-04-000
098408-01-000
099069-01-000
099418-01-000
099418-02-000
099952-01-000
100128-02-000
104692-01-000
104692-03-000
106206-01-000
107828-01-000
109506-12-000
110274-01-000
112864-01-000
112864-02-000
112901-02-000
112901-03-000
112902-01-000
112902-02-000
112902-03-000
113366-01-000
U/M
EA
QT
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ADHESIVE - SCOTCH-WELD - 3M DP100 - CLEAR - 50ML
ADHESIVE - ABS CEMENT - QUART
TAPE - THREAD SEALING - 3/8"
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - BRIGHT WHITE
BEDDING COMPOUND - TUBE - CLEAR
ADHESIVE - LOCTITE 242
TAPE - ADHESIVE - .4" X 1.5" X 180'
ADHESIVE - SPRAY - 3M - 19.5 OZ AEROSOL CAN
SEALER - RIBBON - 1/4" DIAMETER X 30' - BLACK
SEALER - TAPE - .13"THICK X .5"WIDE X 60' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .13"THICK X .75"WIDE X 60' - BLACK
SEALER - TAPE - .09" THICK X 2" WIDE X 45' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .03" THICK X 2.50"WIDE X 80' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .03" THICK X 1.50" WIDE X 90' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .19" THICK X .38" WIDE X 40' - BLACK
SEALER - TAPE - .03" THICK X 2" WIDE X 45' - BLACK
SEALER - TAPE - .06" THICK X 1" WIDE X 100' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .06"THICK X .38"WIDE X 100' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .03" THICK X 1" WIDE X 90' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .50" THICK X .13" WIDE X 60' - BRT WHITE
SEALER - TAPE - .75" THICK X .13" WIDE X 60' - BRT WHITE
SEALER - TAPE - .50" THICK X 1/8" WIDE X 60' - BLACK
SEALER - TAPE - .50" THICK X 1/16" WIDE X 100'-BRIGHT WHT
SEALER - TAPE - .25" THICK X 1/32" WIDE X 100'- BRIGHT WHT
SEALER - TAPE - .06" THICK X 3/4" WIDE X 100' - BRT WHITE
SEALER - TAPE - .06" THICK X 3.5" WIDE X 50' - GRAY
SEALER - TAPE - .06" THICK X 2.25" WIDE - BRIGHT WHITE
SEALER - TAPE - 1/32" X 2"
SEALANT - URETHANE - BLACK - TUBE
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.03"THK X .8"W X 216'- WHT
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.05"THK X 1"W X 108' - WHT
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.05"THK X .5"W X 108' - WHT
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.05"THK X .8"W X 108' - WHT
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.05"THK X .8"W X 108' - WHT
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.05"THK X .5"W X 200' - BLK
TAPE-DOUBLE COATED/ADHESIVE BK-.02"THK X 1"W X 216' - CLR
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 1/2" WIDE X 108' LONG (SOLD BY ROLL)
TAPE - ALUMINUM - 3"
SEAL - FOAM - CLOSED CELL - 1/4" X 1/2" X 50'
SEAL - ADHESIVE BACKED/FOAM - 3/64" THICK X 3/16"W X 1000'
SEAL - ADHESIVE BACKED/FOAM - 1/4" THICK X 1/4"W X 1000'
SEALER - BODY SEAM - BLACK
SEALER - BODY SEAM - CLEAR
SEAL - SPONGE RUBBER - CLOSED CELL
SEAL - RUBBER - CLOSED SPONGE - .5" WIDE X .12" THICK -BLK
SEAL - D-SECTION/ADHESIVE BACK - .44" X .44"- BLK RUBBER
SEAL - D SECTION - WHITE
CORE - SEAL - BULB SUPPORT
SEAL - FOAM/ADHESIVE BACK - .37" WIDE X .37" THICK
SEAL - ADHESIVE BACKED FOAM - 3/4" THICK X 3/4" WIDE X 25'
SEAL - ADHESIVE BACKED FOAM - 1" THICK X 1 3/4" WIDE X 15'
SEALER - PUMPABLE - TUBE - BLACK - MANUS
SEALANT - SB - 190 EVERSEAL
FILM/ABRASION-RESISTANT - TRANSPARENT - 1” DIA.
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED/FOAM - .45" X 1" X 216' - BLACK
SEAL - FOAM/BUTYL COVERED - 3/8" X 35'
FOAM - BUTYL COVERED 5/16" X 44'
ADHESIVE - PLEXUS - MA330 - 50ML - GRAY
ADHESIVE - PLEXUS - MA300 - 50ML - WHITE
NOZZLE - ELEMENT - 3/8 X 24
NOZZLE-BELL 3/8X24
- TAH 160-824
MIXER NOZZLE - F/GUN #00400102000 - SCOTCH-WELD & PLEXUS
ADHESIVE - INSTANT - 1 OZ
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
113452-02-000
120074-02-03A
120074-02-02A
120534-01-01A
123244-01-000
123244-02-000
123816-01-000
123816-02-000
123816-03-000
123816-04-000
126427-01-000
126427-02-000
131264-01-01A
131264-01-02A
131264-02-01A
131264-03-01A
131264-04-01A
131384-01-000
900390-01-000
900390-03-000
U/M
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
SEALANTS & ADHESIVES (CONTINUED)
DESCRIPTION
SEAL/TRIM - FRONT - VINYL W/WIRE CARRIER - .027"
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - SMOKEY WHITE
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - LOW ODOR - SOFT WHITE
TAPE - SCOTCH - 3M - 1/2" FINE LINE
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED/FOAM - 5/64" THICK X 3/4" WIDE
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED/FOAM - 5/64" THICK X 1/2" WIDE X 108'
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 1" X 100'
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 1/2" X 1 1/3" X 100'
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 1/2" X 3/4" X 100'
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 6" X 750'
ADHESIVE - ALL PURPOSE - ABS/PVC
PRIMER - CLEANER - FLEX PIPING
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - BLACK
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - CLEAR
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE - VW GRAY - BATH ONLY
SILICONE - TUBE - W/O NOZZLE- SELF LEVELING - BRIGHT WHITE
SILICONE - CLEAR - ADHESIVE
ADHESIVE - JETWELD
NOZZLE - SILICONE TUBE - 2.5" LONG
NOZZLE - SILICONE TUBE - 4.3" LONG
KEY PART NUMBER
000C12-04-08B
000C12-04-40B
000C12-05-16B
000C12-05-12B
000C12-06-16B
000C12-06-44B
000C12-07-20B
000C12-07-24B
000C12-08-16B
000C12-08-28B
000C12-08-24B
000C12-10-24B
000C13-07-40B
000C13-07-48B
000C14-07-28B
000C14-08-64B
000C14-10-32K
000C14-10-24K
000C18-05-40A
000C18-06-48B
000C26-04-14B
000C26-04-10B
000C26-04-18B
000C26-05-20B
000C26-05-12B
000C26-05-249
000C26-06-16B
000C26-06-12B
000C26-06-20B
000C26-06-40B
000C26-06-28B
000C26-08-24B
000C27-04-40B
000C27-05-44I
000D16-07-00B
000D24-10-00B
000D28-10-00B
000D29-04-00B
000D29-06-00B
000D29-09-00B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
BOLTS, NUTS AND WASHERS
DESCRIPTION
BOLT - HEX - 1/4-20 X 1/2 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 - GRADE 5 ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 5/16-18 X 1 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 5/16-18 X 3/4 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 3/8-16 X 1 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 3/8-16 X 2 3/4 - GRADE 5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 7/16-14 X 1 1/4 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX TAP - 1/2-13NC X 4 - GRADE 5 - FULL THREAD/ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 1/2-13 X 1 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 1/2-13 X 1 3/4 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 1/2-13 X 1 1/2 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 5/8-11 X 1 1/2 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 7/16-20 X 2 1/2 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 7/16-20 X 3 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 7/16-14 X 1 3/4 - GRADE #8 - ZINC
BOLT-HEX-1/2-13X4 ZN 8
- 01 431C
BOLT - HEX - 5/8-11 X 2 - GRADE #8 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - 5/8-11 X 1 1/2 - GRADE #8 - ZINC
BOLT - ELEVATOR - 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 - PL
BOLT - ELEVATOR - 3/8-16 X 3 - GRADE 5 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 X 7/8 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 X 5/8 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 X 1 1/8 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16-18 X 1 1/4 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16-18 X 3/4 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16-18 X 1 1/2
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-16 X 1 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-16 X 3/4 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-16 X 2 1/2 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-16 X 1 3/4 - ZINC
BOLT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/2-13 X 1 1/2 - ZINC
BOLT - CARRIAGE - 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 - ZINC
BOLT-CARR,5/16-18X2.75"
- BLACK ZINC
NUT - HEX - 7/16-14 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - SELF LOCKING - 10-32 ZINC
NUT - HEX - W/NYLON LOCK - 10-32 ZINC
NUT - HEX - SELF LOCKING - 1/4 X 20 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - W/NYLON LOCK - 3/8-16 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - SELF LOCKING - 9/16-12 - ZINC
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
BOLTS, NUTS AND WASHERS (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
000D30-07-00B
000D34-04-00B
000D34-06-00B
000D39-04-00B
000D39-05-00B
000D39-06-00D
000D39-06-00B
000D39-07-00B
000D39-08-00B
000D44-04-00B
000D44-07-00B
000D44-08-00B
000D46-04-00A
000D58-06-00A
000D65-08-00B
000D67-10-00B
000D73-08-00C
000D75-09-00B
000D76-06-00B
000E11-04-00F
000E11-07-00B
000E11-08-00B
000E13-17-00B
000E13-18-00B
000E13-20-00B
000E13-22-00B
000E13-26-00B
000E14-10-00B
000E16-10-00B
000G45-05-16B
000G62-08-24B
040921-03-000
040921-04-000
040921-05-000
041322-01-000
044364-02-000
044533-01-000
051387-06-000
058716-02-000
058716-03-000
064081-03-000
077071-01-000
084406-01-000
087234-01-000
087718-01-000
088787-12-000
102333-01-06A
102333-02-01A
102540-02-000
103020-02-000
104369-01-000
106166-01-000
106956-03-000
106956-08-000
107397-01-000
108067-03-000
109917-01-000
109917-03-000
109917-04-000
113985-02-000
114259-05-000
120506-01-01A
128444-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
NUT - HEX LOCK - NYLON 7/16 X 20
NUT - HEX - LOCKING - 1/4-20 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING - 3/8-16 GRADE C - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-20 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 5/16-18 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8"-16 BLACK
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 3/8-18 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 7/16-14 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 1/2-13 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 1/4-28 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 7/16-20 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - SERRATED FLANGE - 1/2-20 - GRADE #5 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - WELD - 1/4-20 - PLAIN
NUT - HEX - WELD 3/8-16 - PLAIN
NUT - HEX - LOCKING W/SERRATED FLANGE - 8-32 - ZINC
NUT - HEX - LOCK - 5/8-11 - ZINC
NUT - HEX FLANGE - 1/2-13
NUT - HEX LOCKING - 9/16-12 - ZINC
NUT - HEX FLANGE - 3/8-16
WASHER - LOCKING - 1/4 MED SPLIT - STAINLESS STEEL
WASHER - LOCKING - 7/16 MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER - LOCKING - 1/2 MED SPLIT - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 AR - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT - 3/8 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT - 7/16 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT - 1/2 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT - 5/8 WIDE - ZINC
WASHER - LOCKING - #10 EXTERNAL TOOTH - ZINC
WASHER - HARDENED - 5/8 - FLAT - ZINC
BOLT - LAG - 5/16-9 X 1 - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 1/2 PFH
NUT - SPEED - U TYPE - #10
NUT - SPEED - U TYPE - #8-.59" LENGTH X .44" WIDTH
NUT - SPEED - U-TYPE - 8-.67" X .44" WIDE
WASHER - FLANGE - 15/32 ID X 2 3/8 OD - F/SEAT BELT MTG
NUT - SPEED - FLAT - ROUND
WASHER - PLASTIC - 1 3/8 OD - FOR BUTTONS
BOLT - CARRIAGE W/O HOLE - 5/16-18 X 9 1/2 - ZINC
WASHER - FLAT NYLON
WASHER - FLAT/NYLON - .500 X 1 1/4 X 060
NUT - WING 3/8-16 - W/WELD NUT
WASHER - FENDER - 3/16 ID X 1 OD
NUT - CAPPED - CROSS RECESSED - BLACK - 1/4-20 THD
NUT - JACK - 1/4 X 20 THD - MOLLY
MONOBOLT - STEEL - 3/16 DIAMETER
STUD - WELD - 1/4 - 20 X 1.0 LG - MN
BOLT - CARRIAGE - 7/16-14 STAINLESS STEEL CAP
BOLT - CARRIAGE - 1/4-20
SEAL - SCREW
BOLT-U - #8-32 - GRADE 5 ZINC
NUT - HEX - HEAVY - 5/8-11 UNC
BOLT/COLLARED HANGER - 8-32 X 1
BOLT - HEX TAP - 1/2-12NC X 3 - GRADE 5 - FULL THREAD/ZINC
BOLT - HEX TAP - 1/2-13NC X 4 - GRADE 5 - FULL THREAD/ZINC
WASHER - FENDER - 3/4 ID X 1 OD
STUD - WELD - 1/4 - 20 X 1/2 CD
WASHER - 1.5" X 1.25"
WASHER - 1" X .50"
WASHER - 1" X .75"
BOLT - FLANGE - M10-1 1/2 X 30CL 10.9
BOLT - 7/16-20 X 1 1/4 W/WASHER
RIVET - PLASTIC - 3/16 DIAMETER
WASHER - SPRING - CONICAL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
0G1106-08-240
0G1108-12-240
0G1208-12-170
0G1308-10-240
0G3804-22-180
0G3908-08-160
0G3908-08-170
0G3908-12-240
0G3908-12-250
0G3908-24-170
0G3910-10-240
0G3910-10-320
0G3910-10-330
0G3910-12-170
0G3910-12-320
0G5508-08-250
0G5508-12-170
0G5508-12-240
0G5508-12-330
0G5508-12-320
0G5508-16-260
0G5508-16-250
0G5508-16-310
0G5508-16-330
0G6008-16-170
0G6710-08-110
0G6710-08-240
0G6710-08-170
0G6710-12-170
0G6806-16-170
0G6810-24-280
000C20-05-28F
000C20-06-24T
000G11-06-24B
000G11-06-10J
000G11-06-10B
000G11-06-08B
000G11-06-06B
000G11-07-08B
000G11-08-20B
000G11-08-20G
000G11-08-16B
000G11-08-12T
000G11-08-12P
000G11-08-12D
000G11-08-12B
000G11-08-08T
000G11-08-06J
000G11-08-06B
000G11-10-12S
000G11-10-12D
000G12-06-08T
000G12-08-12S
000G13-05-10B
000G13-06-08B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
SCREWS
DESCRIPTION
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 PPH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 8-18 X 5/8 PFH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X 1 3/8 PFH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - VW WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X .75 PPH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - DARK GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 1/2 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 5/8 PPH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 5/8 PPH - GLACIER
SCREW - SF/DR - 20-16 X 5/8 PPH - PUTTY
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X .75 PPH - GLACIER
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PWH - VW DARK GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PWH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PWH - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PWH - PUTTY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PWH - GLACIER
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PWH ZINC - INTERIOR ANTELOPE
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PWH - VW DARK GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PWH - CADDY CREAM
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PWH - PUTTY
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - HAMPTON TAN
SCREW - 10-12 X 1/2 PPH TAUPE - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X 3/4 PPH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 6-18 X 1 POH - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X 1 1/2 POH - SOFT WHITE
SCREW - 5/16-18 X 1 3/4 FLAT SOC - STAINLESS STEEL
SCREW - 3/8-16 X 1 1/2 - FLAT SOCKET
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 1/2 PPH ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 7-19 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1 1/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1 1/4 - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW - 8-18 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK MAGNESIUM
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK PHOSPHATE
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - FLUOROCARBON COATING
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/8 PPH BRASS
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 POH - BLACK
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 POH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 5-12 X 5/8 PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 PFH - ZINC
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SCREWS (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
000G13-06-06I
000G13-06-24J
000G13-06-16J
000G13-06-16S
000G13-06-10J
000G13-06-10G
000G13-06-08G
000G13-07-12B
000G13-07-10H
000G13-08-24B
000G13-08-16B
000G13-08-109
000G16-04-24B
000G18-08-16B
000G18-08-24B
000G18-08-22B
000G18-08-12B
000G19-10-08B
000G19-10-20B
000G19-10-12F
000G19-10-10B
000G32-10-06B
000G37-08-089
000G39-06-10T
000G39-06-16T
000G39-08-08B
000G39-08-06B
000G39-08-32B
000G39-08-24T
000G39-08-24B
000G39-08-16T
000G39-08-16B
000G39-08-12T
000G39-08-12B
000G39-08-08T
000G39-08-08S
000G39-10-088
000G39-10-08B
000G39-10-12B
000G39-10-10T
000G39-10-10B
000G39-10-48B
000G39-10-40D
000G39-10-32I
000G39-10-32B
000G39-10-209
000G39-10-20T
000G39-10-20B
000G39-10-169
000G39-10-129
000G39-10-12T
000G39-10-12S
000G39-12-12E
000G42-04-24B
000G42-04-16B
000G50-04-12B
000G50-04-06B
000G51-06-12B
000G52-06-06B
000G52-06-05B
000G55-08-16T
000G55-08-12S
000G56-12-48B
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW - 6-20 X 3/8 PFH - BLACK ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 1/2 PFH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 PFH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 PFH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 5/8 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 PFH - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW - 7-19 X 3/4 PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 7-19 X 5/8 PFH - BLACK
SCREW - 8-18 X 1 1/2 PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 1 PFH - ZINC
SCREW - 8-18 X 5/8 PFH
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 PPH
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 1 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X 3/4 PPH - STAINLESS STEEL
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X 5/8 - PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-32 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 8 X 18 X 1/2 PPH - FLUOROCARBON SILVER
SCREW - SF/DR - 6-20 X 5/8 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 6-20 X 1 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/8 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 1/2 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 6-20 X 1 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1/2 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1/2 PPH - FLEX FLUOROCARBON
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 5/8 - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 5/8 - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3 - PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 2 1/2 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SELF TAPPING - 10-16 X 2 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 2 - PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 1/4 PPH - FLUOROCARBON SILVER
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 1/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 PPH - FLU0R0CARBON SILVER
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - FLUOROCARBON SILVER
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3/4 - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 3/4 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - SF/DR - 12-14 X 3/4 PPH - CHROME
SCREW - SF/DR - 1/4-14 X 1 1/2 - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 1/4-14 X 1 HWH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 1/4-20 X 3/8 PTH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 3/4 PTH - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 6-32 X 3/8 PTN - ZINC
SCREW - MACHINE - 6-32 X 5/16 PTH ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1 PWH - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 3/4 PWH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - WOOD - 12-11 X 3 POH - SPECIAL HARDENED
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
SCREWS (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
000G57-14-72B
000G57-14-64B
000G60-08-22B
000G60-08-20F
000G60-08-16E
000G60-10-20B
000G60-10-28T
000G60-10-209
000G67-08-32B
000G67-10-08B
000G67-10-10S
000G67-10-10P
000G67-10-10B
000G67-10-08S
000G67-10-32B
000G67-10-24B
000G67-10-20D
000G67-10-16B
000G67-10-12P
000G67-10-12B
000G67-10-10T
000G68-06-10G
000G68-06-12J
000G68-06-12B
000G68-06-10J
000G68-10-20I
029130-05-000
049465-03-000
049465-04-000
049465-17-000
049465-23-000
054434-02-000
054434-03-000
075908-01-000
076790-01-000
076790-03-000
076790-05-000
087721-01-000
090033-02-000
091230-06-000
097974-01-000
101618-01-000
105126-01-000
110460-05-02A
113563-01-01A
117478-01-04A
118383-01-09A
118383-01-05A
118383-01-04A
118383-02-05A
118383-02-09A
118383-03-09A
118383-03-05A
118383-04-09A
118383-04-05A
118383-04-04A
134126-01-01A
134126-02-01A
140040-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SCREW-14-10-X4-1/2 PFH ZN
GENERAL MOTORHOMES
SCREW - 14-10 X 4 PFH ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-18 X 1.38 POH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-19X1.25 POH
SCREW - SF/DR - 8-1 X 1 POH - CHROME
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 1/4 POH - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 3/4 - BLACK
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 1 1/4 POH - SILVER STALGAARD
SCREW - 8-15 X 2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - ZINC - TYPE A
SCREW - 10-12 X 1/2 PPH - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-12 X 2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 1 1/2 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 10-12 X 1 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 3/4 PPH - DARK BROWN
SCREW - 10-12 X 3/4 PPH - ZINC
SCREW - 10-12 X 5/8 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 6-18 X 5/8 POH - ANTIQUE BRASS
SCREW - 6-18 X 3/4 POH - BRASS
SCREW - 6-18 X 3/4 POH - ZINC & CLEAR
SCREW - 6-18 X 5/8 POH - BRASS
SCREW - 10-12 X 1 1/4 POH - BLACK
SCREW - SNAP STUD - #8-16 X 5/8" LONG
SCREW - 10-16 X 1 POH W/WASHER - OFF WHITE
SCREW - 10-16 X 1 PTH W/WASHER - BEIGE
SCREW - 10-16 X 1 POH W/WASHER - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - 10-16 X 1.5 POH W/WASHER - VW LIGHT GRAY
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 2 - ZINC
SCREW - SF/DR - 10-16 X 2 - PWH - ZINC - W/O WINGS
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-32 X .56 PTH - EXTERNAL TOOTH - ZINC
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 1/4 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 6-20 X 1 PPH - BLACK
SCREW - 6-20 X 1/2 PPH - BLACK - THREAD CUTTING/WOOD
SCREW - FLAT HEAD - TAPPING - 1/4 X 1 1/4 LONG - ZINC
SCREW - 1/4-20 X 5/8 - ROUND WASHER HEAD - 0FF/WHITE
SCREW-MACH,8-32X3/4 POH SS - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW - PARTICLE BOARD - 7-9 X 3/4 PPH
SCREW - 1/4-20 X 3/4 HEX - TAPPING - STALGARD TYPE F
SCREW - MACHINE - 8-32 X 1 PPH TAPTIT
SCREW - MACHINE - 10-24 X 2 1/2 PFH - WHITE
SCREW - 8 X 5/8 LONG SHOULDER/WASHER HEAD
SCREW - 8-18 X 3/4 PPH W/WASHER - VW LIGHT GRAY
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.22" SCREW - GLACIER
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.22" SCREW - VW LIGHT GRAY
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.22" SCREW - BRIGHT WHITE
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.27" SCREW - VW LIGHT GRAY
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.27" SCREW - GLACIER
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.32" SCREW - GLACIER
RETAINER/RECESSED - F/.32" SCREW - VW LT. GRAY
CAP - F/RECESSED RETAINER - GLACIER
CAP - F/RECESSED RETAINER - VW LIGHT GRAY
CAP - F/RECESSED RETAINER - BRIGHT WHITE
SCREW/NAIL - HEX HEAD - 3/4"
SCREW/NAIL - HEX HEAD - 1 1/4"
SCREW - 1/4-20X1 - BUTTON HEAD SOCKET - W/LOCTITE
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
000F10-06-32B
000H14-06-06R
000H16-04-06R
000H16-06-10R
007161-01-000
008384-01-000
008386-01-000
010495-01-000
010495-02-000
010495-04-000
010497-01-000
010497-03-000
010497-04-000
010497-05-000
010497-07-000
010499-01-000
016188-03-000
016188-04-000
016188-05-000
016188-06-000
016188-07-000
023942-01-000
034141-02-000
056134-01-000
056134-02-000
061420-04-000
061420-05-000
061420-08-000
061420-09-000
061420-10-000
061420-15-000
062401-01-000
062401-02-000
062401-03-000
062401-04-000
062401-05-000
062401-06-000
062401-09-000
062401-11-000
062401-12-000
071015-11-000
071015-19-000
071015-26-000
071015-29-000
071015-30-000
071015-39-000
071015-40-000
071015-41-000
075148-02-000
077955-01-000
080211-03-000
080734-02-000
081211-03-000
081211-04-000
083609-01-000
083610-01-000
083610-02-000
083610-03-000
088756-01-000
091952-01-000
091952-02-000
094362-02-000
094362-05-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CLAMPS, CLIPS, GROMMETS, RIVETS & PLUGS
DESCRIPTION
PIN - COTTER - 3/16" X 2" - ZINC
RIVET-MANDREL BLIND,3/16 AL - CHERRY BSP-66
RIVET - POP ALUMINUM - 1/8 X .313 - .375
RIVET - POP ALUMINUM - 3/16 X .501-.625
CLAMP - HOSE - SPRING TYPE - 1/2"
GROMMET - SNAP - 3/4 DIAMETER - NYLON
GROMMET - SNAP - 3/8" DIAMETER - NYLON
CLAMP - CABLE - 9/16"
CLAMP - CABLE - 3/8"
CLAMP - CABLE - 11/16" - WHITE
CLAMP - CLOSED - 5/8" ID
CLAMP - CLOSED - 1" ID - CUSHIONED
CLAMP - CLOSED - 1 5/8" ID
CLAMP - CLOSED - 1/2" ID
CLAMP - CLOSED - 3/8" ID
CLAMP - CLOSED - 3/8" ID
GROMMET - L/P LINE - 3/8" HOLE X 2 1/2" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET - L/P LINE - 1/2" HOLE X 2 1/2" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET - L/P LINE - 3/8" HOLE X 1 1/4" LONG - RUBBER
GROMMET - L/P LINE - 3/8" X 31 1/4" LONG
GROMMET - L/P LINE - 1/2" X 3 1/4" LONG
GROMMET - RUBBER - 2" OD
PLUG/NYLON - .38" - BLACK
HOLDER - RING - 3.6" DIAMETER - METAL
HOLDER - RING - 1.8" DIAMETER - METAL
PLUG/PLASTIC - 1 1/4" DIAMETER
PLUG/PLASTIC - 1 1/2" DIAMETER
PLUG/PLASTIC - 2 1/2" DIAMETER
PLUG/PLASTIC - 1.00" - DIAMETER
PLUG/PLASTIC - 1 1/2" DIAMETER - BLACK
PLUG/PLASTIC - 2" DIAMETER - BLACK
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .25" - 1"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - 1.56" - 2.5"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .22" - 1"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .69" - 1.25"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - 2" - 3" ID
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .22" - .62" ID
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - 2.8" - 3.75"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - 3.50" - 4.50"
CLAMP - HOSE - WORMGEAR - .79" X 1.26"
GROMMET - RUBBER - 1"ID FITS .12 MATERIAL - BLACK
GROMMET - RUBBER - .38 ID - FITS .06 MATERIAL - BLACK
GROMMET - RUBBER - 1.5" ID X 2.1" OD W/.06" GROOVE-BLACK
GROMMET - RUBBER - .3" ID X 1.3"OD W/.12" GROOVE - BLACK
GROMMET - RUBBER - .31" ID X .81" OD W/.12" GROOVE-BLACK
GROMMET - .75 ID FITS .06 MTL
GROMMET - .38 ID FITS .09 MTL
GROMMET - .125 ID FITS .188 MTL
CLAMP - GROUNDING - BRONZE SCREWS
CLIP/J - 3/8" - VINYL COATED
CLIP - XMAS TREE W/PANEL RETAINING HEAD - 3/4" SHANK
CLIP - WIRE NYLON
PLUG/PLASTIC - .50 DIAMETER - BLACK
PLUG/PLASTIC - .46 DIAMETER - BLACK
CLAMP - WIRE - DUAL - EQUAL DIAMETERS - 5/8"
CLAMP - WIRE - DUAL - UNEQUAL DIAMETERS - 3/4" & 1 1/4"
CLAMP - WIRE - DUAL - UNEQUAL DIAMETERS - 3/4" & 2"
CLAMP - WIRE - DUAL - EQUAL DIAMETERS - 2"
GROMMET - WEB - 1 1/8 “ I.D.
CLIP - GRIPPER - 1"
CLIP - GRIPPER - 3/4"
CLIP - XMAS TREE - BINDER HEAD - .9" LONG
CLIP - XMAS TREE - ROUND HEAD - 1.4" LONG
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
SEALANTS & FASTENERS GROUP (CONTINUED)
CLAMPS, CLIPS, GROMMETS, RIVETS & PLUGS (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
114208-01-000
114208-03-000
114208-04-000
114208-05-000
118626-01-01A
118626-02-01A
137014-01-02A
137014-01-01A
139118-01-01A
139118-02-01A
140171-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
GROMMET - EDGE LINER - FITS 1 3/4"
GROMMET - EDGE LINER - FITS 2 1/2"
GROMMET - EDGE LINER - FITS 1"
GROMMET - EDGE LINER - FITS 2"
RIVET - POP - ALUMINUM - 3/16 X .08 - .375
RIVET - POP - ALUMINUM - 3/16 X .500 - .750
GROMMET - CABLE - BROWN
GROMMET - CABLE - ALMOND
GROMMET - PLASTIC/SCREW
GROMMET - SCREW - PLASTIC
CLAMP - HOSE - STEPLESS EAR - .250
MISCELLANEOUS FASTENERS
KEY PART NUMBER
008343-01-000
008343-02-000
008343-03-000
029094-04-000
029096-03-000
029096-04-000
048394-02-000
088792-02-000
088792-04-000
088792-05-000
085774-01-000
085774-02-000
085774-03-000
085774-04-000
108046-01-000
108046-02-000
110943-02-000
113133-02-01A
123816-04-000
127960-01-01A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
YD
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
EA
DESCRIPTION
TIE - WIRE - 6"
TIE - WIRE - 14"
TIE - WIRE - 7 1/2" - BLACK
VELCRO TAPE - LOOP - 1" WIDE - BLACK
VELCRO TAPE - HOOK - 1" WIDE - BLACK
VELCRO TAPE - HOOK - 1" WIDE - BLACK
VELCRO TAPE - HOOK - ADHESIVE BACK - 3/4" WIDE - BEIGE
VELCRO TAPE - LOOP - 3/4" - ADHESIVE BACK - BEIGE
VELCRO TAPE - HOOK - 5/8" - NON-ADHESIVE BACK - WHITE
VELCRO TAPE - LOOP - 5/8" - NON-ADHESIVE BACK - WHITE
FASTENER - DUAL LOCK - 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
FASTENER - DUAL HOOK - 1" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
FASTENER - DUAL LOCK - 1/2" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
FASTENER - DUAL HOOK - 1/2" WIDE - ADHESIVE BACK - BLACK
CABLE TIE - SCREW MOUNT 8"
CABLE TIE - SCREW MOUNT 15"
FELT STRIP - 3/8" - ADHESIVE BACK - WHITE
RIVET - POP - ALUMINUM - 3/16 X .252 - .504 - BLACK
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED - 6" X 750'
RETAINER - 3/8" - STAINLESS STEEL
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP
DRAINAGE SYSTEM
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11*
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
PART NUMBER
083558-06-000
010005-01-000
011029-03-000
066437-02-000
010071-01-000
107538-01-000
011071-01-000
011069-03-000
109571-01-000
033761-01-000
061607-01-000
034250-01-000
106116-01-01A
106116-02-01A
064076-03-000
010051-01-000
010006-01-000
063641-01-000
133990-02-000
061607-02-000
089355-01-000
062421-03-000
062421-09-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VENT - ROOF PLUMBING PIPE - COVERED
ELBOW - 22.5 DEGREE - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
SINK - STAINLESS STEEL - SINGLE W/RAILS
STRAINER - W/BASKET - SINK
TEE - SANITARY - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
P-TRAP - PLASTIC - 1 1/4" W/EXTENSION ARM - US
P-TRAP - PLASTIC - 1 1/2" - CSA
TAILPIECE - TUB/SHOWER - 1 1/2" X 1 3/4" - PLASTIC
ADAPTER - P-TRAP - 1 1/2" P X 1 1/4" MPT - US
ELBOW - TURN - 90 DEGREE 1 1/2" HUB X 1 1/2" SPIGOT
GROMMET - HOLDING TANK - 1 1/2" NPS
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - LONG TURN - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - ABS
STRAINER/PLASTIC - STOPPER/TAILPIECE/GASKET & NUT-LAVATORY
GASKET - STRAINER
TOILET - STARLITE - LOW - WHITE
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE - 1 1/2" SPIGOT & HUB - PLASTIC
ELBOW - 45 DEGREE - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
FLANGE - CLOSET - 4" X 3"
TANK - HOLDING
GROMMET - HOLDING TANK - 3" NPS
COUPLER - RUBBER - 1 1/2" X 1 1/2"
VALVE - DUMP - 1 1/2" HUB X 1 1/2" HUB - REMOTE
CABLE/ROD - F/DUMP VALVE - W/HANDLE - 41.5"
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
DRAINAGE SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
20
078406-01-000
21
072346-01-000
062416-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
COUPLER - RUBBER - W/CLAMPS - 3" X 3"
VALVE ASM - 3" SLIP X 3" BAYONET W/CAP X 2" SOCKET-ABS
ADAPTER - SEWER HOSE TO 3" PIPE
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 06-10-01
010201-01-000
EA HOSE - SEWER - 3" ID X 8'
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 06-10-01
139513-01-000
EA HOSE - SEWER - 3" X 10' - W/ADAPTER
FROM: 06-11-01 THRU: 99-99-99
22
010123-01-000
EA BUSHING - 2" X 1 1/2" HUB - PLASTIC
23
010008-01-000
EA ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
24
127074-01-000
EA TANK - HOLDING - 13 GALLON - W/O FITTINGS
25
123150-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1/2 FPT X 1/2 BARB - SWIVEL (W/SHOWER)
25
114427-02-000
EA PLUG - W/COMP NUT - 1/2" PLASTIC PIPE/1/2" FLAIR-IT (W/O SHOWER)
26* 098607-01-000
EA PUMP - WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM (W/SHOWER)
27
114966-01-000
EA FILTER - IN LINE - TWIST ON - 1/2" (W/SHOWER)
28
114429-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1/2"P X 1/2"P (W/SHOWER)
28
114427-02-000
EA PLUG - W/COMP NUT - 1/2" PLASTIC PIPE/1/2" FLAIR-IT (W/O SHOWER)
29
111223-04-000
EA ELBOW - 1/2" MPT X 1/2" BARB - PLASTIC
30
114974-01-000
EA CONNECTOR - HULL - W/STRAINER (W/SHOWER)
30
114427-02-000
EA PLUG - W/COMP NUT - 1/2" PLASTIC PIPE/1/2" FLAIR-IT (W/O SHOWER)
31
114429-06-000
EA ELBOW - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 3/4"FPT
32
010115-01-000
EA COUPLING - 1 1/2" HUB X HUB - PLASTIC
33
078200-01-000
EA GASKET - FUEL FILL - 3.5"OD X 2"ID
34
P12114-01-02A
EA BASIN - CATCH - W/STRAINER
112114-01-02A
EA BASIN - CATCH - LAVATORY - VW LIGHT GRAY
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR DRAINAGE SYSTEM
2
1
3
2A
2B
4
11
5
6
14
5
5
12
7
5
8
9
10
13
KEY
1
2
3
4
6
8
10
11
13
PART NUMBER
064076-03-700
064076-03-701
039341-02-707
064076-03-702
067487-01-701
064076-03-703
039341-02-705
064076-03-704
064076-01-705
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
064076-03-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
COVER-SEAT,TOILET-WHITE
2092362
RING-SEAT - TOILET/WHITE
656462
PIN-HINGE
2986
BREAKER-VACUUM - PKG(WHITE)
2070262
WATER SAVER PKG.
08993
MECHANISM - WHITE
2420362
SEAL & BOLT PKG-W/O FLANGE
08975
PLUG - HOLE - WHITE
0389562
VALVE-BALL REPLACEMENT PKG
09868
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENT
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM
KEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
PART NUMBER
010009-01-000
010166-01-000
010219-01-000
010224-01-000
010230-06-000
035539-01-000
039800-04-000
074462-02-000
112176-01-000
124188-01-000
124188-02-000
039808-03-000
044927-01-000
062421-03-000
065318-02-000
077954-02-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
FT
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 1/4 BEND - 1 1/2" PLASTIC
PLUG/THREADED - 1 1/4"MPT - PLASTIC - BLACK - UL
ELBOW - 1 1/4 MPT X 1 1/4 BARB - WATER FILL - PLASTIC
ADAPTER - HOSE TO PIPE - 3/8 MPT X 3/8 BARB - PLASTIC
FILL - CITY WATER - W/CHECK VALVE - MPT - BRUSHED ALUM
ELBOW - 3/8 MPT X 3/8 BARB - PLASTIC
TUBING - POLYBUTYL - 1/4"OD
TUBING - VINYL - 3/8 ID X 20' - CLEAR
TUBING - VINYL - REINFORCED - 1/2" ID
TUBING - PEX - 1/2" ID X 20' - BLUE(COLD)
TUBING - PEX - 1/2" ID X 20' - RED(HOT)
ELBOW - 1/2" MPT X 1/2" MPT - PLASTIC
ADAPTER - HOSE TO PIPE-1 1/4 MPTX1 1/4 BARB-BLACK PLASTIC
VALVE/DUMP W/O HANDLE - 1 1/2" X 1 1/2" HUB
ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 3/8" MPT TO 3/8" FPT
FILTER - WATER TANK - W/SCREEN IN TANK
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
13
079381-01-000
FT TUBING - RIBBED FLEXIBLE - WATER FILL - 1.4" ID
14
087200-01-000
EA FILTER-WATER PURIFCATION, EVERPURE QC2-AC
15
087200-02-000
EA CARTRIDGE-WATER FILTER,AC - EVERPURE 9601-11
16* 098607-01-000
EA PUMP - WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM
17
101814-01-000
EA COUPLING - FEMALE - 1/2" X 1/2" FPT - GRAY
18
103798-01-000
EA CONNECTOR - 1/4 OD X 3/8 MPT
19
110438-02-000
EA VALVE - CHECK - BRASS - 1/2 MPT X 1/2 MPT
20
111223-02-000
EA ELBOW - 1/2" MPT X 3/8" BARB - PLASTIC
20
111223-03-000
EA ELBOW - 3/4" MPT X 1/2" BARB - PLASTIC
20
111223-04-000
EA ELBOW - 1/2" MPT X 1/2" BARB - PLASTIC
21
111888-01-000
EA FERRULE - PLASTIC - .250 ID X .375 OD
22
111888-02-000
EA INSERT - BRASS - 1/4 COMP
23
113697-01-000
EA CAP - 3/8"P
24
114427-01-000
EA CAP - 1/2"P
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
32
32
33
33
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
PART NUMBER
114428-01-000
114428-02-000
114428-03-000
114428-04-000
114428-06-000
114428-07-000
114429-01-000
114429-02-000
114429-04-000
114429-05-000
114429-03-000
114429-06-000
114429-08-000
114429-09-000
114430-01-000
114430-02-000
114430-03-000
114430-06-000
114431-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
TEE - 1/2"P X 1/2"P X 1/2"P
TEE - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 1/2"P X 1/2"FPT
TEE - 1/2"P X 1/2"P X 1/2"MPT
TEE - 1/2"P X 1/2"P X 1/8"FPT
TEE - 1/2" P X 1/2" MPT X 1/2" MPT
TEE - 1/2" P X 1/2" MPT X 1/2" P
ELBOW - 1/2"P X 1/2"P
ELBOW - 1/2"P X 1/2"MPT
ELBOW - 1/2"P X 3/8"MPT
ELBOW - 1/2"P X 3/4"MPT
ELBOW - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 1/2"FPT
ELBOW - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 3/4"FPT
ELBOW - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 1/2"FPT
ELBOW - 1/2"P X 1/2"FPT DROP EAR
ADAPTER - 1/2"P X 1/2"P
ADAPTER - SWIVEL - 1/2"P X 1/2"FPT
ADAPTER - 1/2"P X 1/2"MPT
ADAPTER - 1/2"P X 3/8"FPT
VALVE - 180 DEGREE/CENTER DRAIN - 1/2"P - THREE WAY
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
PART NUMBER
114431-02-000
114431-03-000
114431-04-000
114431-05-000
114966-01-000
118423-01-000
118809-02-000
120868-01-000
123150-01-000
123152-01-000
123243-01-000
123317-01-000
124184-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
VALVE - WATER BYPASS - 1/2"P - THREE WAY (WATER HEATER)
VALVE - 90 DEGREE DRAIN - 1/2"P
VALVE - “INLINE SHUT-OFF” - 1/2"P
VALVE - NEEDLE - 1/8" MPT X 1/4" COMPRESSION (ICE MAKER)
FILTER - IN LINE - TWIST ON - 1/2"
FITTING - BRASS-TEE - 1/4C X 1/4C X 1/4C
ADAPTER - 1/2" MPT X 1/2" BARB - PLASTIC
VALVE - NEEDLE - 1/4" COMPRESSION X 1/4" COMPRESSION
ELBOW - 1/2 FPT X 1/2 BARB - SWIVEL
ADAPTER - 1/2 FPT X 1/2 BARB - SWIVEL
TANK - ACCUMULATOR - 24 OZ
TANK - ACCUMULATOR - 2 GALLON
SUPPORT - WATER LINE - BEND
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
53
132148-01-000
EA CONNECTOR - 1/2” X 1/2”MPT - BRASS
54
132483-01-000
EA VALVE/BALL - 1" - THREADED ENDS
55
132483-02-000
EA VALVE/BALL - 1/2" - BRASS - FPT
56
132484-01-000
EA ELBOW - 90 DEGREE - 1MPT X 1FPT - PLASTIC
57
132781-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1.3" BARB X 1.3" BARB - 90 DEGREE - PLASTIC
58
132782-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1"FPT X 1.3" BARB - 90 DEGREE - PLASTIC
59
133835-01-000
EA ADAPTER - REDUCING - 1 1/2" X 1 1/4"
60
133837-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1 1/2" X 90 DEGREE - DOUBLE SLIP
61
133889-01-000
EA UNION - 1 1/2 DOUBLE SLIP - PVC
62
135386-01-000
EA NIPPLE - 1/2"
63
140821-01-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 24"
63
140821-02-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 30"
63
140821-03-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 36"
63
140821-04-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 48"
63
140821-05-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 54"
63
140821-06-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 60"
63
140821-07-000
EA TUBE - WATER SUPPLY - 3/8" X 72"
64
142812-01-000
EA ELBOW - BRASS - 1/2"MPT X 1/2"FPT
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
039861-01-000
EA SENDING UNIT - W/SCREW - WASHER - WELL NUT
115000-01-02A
EA FAUCET - LAVATORY/SHOWER - WHITE/CLEAR HAND
131383-01-02A
EA SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE
131383-02-02A
EA SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE - CSA
*
098607-01-000
EA PUMP - WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM
*
113122-01-000
EA WATER HEATER - EHM4 (ELECTRICAL/MOTOR AID) - 4 GAL
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
KEY PART NUMBER
1
054250-05-000
054250-04-000
2
121577-04-01A
3
126945-06-M91
081801-AF-000
107997-51-001
4
NOT USED
5
NOT USED
6
121473-01-01A
7
075241-06-000
131383-01-02A
131383-02-02A
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SUPPORT-DIMMER SWITCH, O/W
COVER/ANGLED - W/O HOLE 3.6" X 4.5" - PLASTIC
PLATE - EXTERIOR SHOWER - BRIGHT WHITE
DOOR/STORAGE - W/O HARDWARE - 18.3" X 9.3"
HINGE - ALUMINUM - 2" X 12.2"
SPACER - DOOR LOCK - .6" DEEP
BRACKET - SQUEEGEE - BRIGHT WHITE
CLIP - GRIPPER - 3/4"
COMPARTMENT - SHOWER - EXTERIOR
FAUCET - SHOWER/BRIGHT WHITE - 1/2"MPT X 1.9" INLET PIPES
SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE
SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE - CSA
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY
1
1
2
3
3
PART NUMBER
131383-01-02A
131383-02-02A
010230-06-000
074510-09-000
074510-01-000
042989-03-000
042989-04-000
042989-05-000
042989-08-000
049032-01-000
039861-01-000
113798-01-01A
124184-01-000
081240-20-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE
SHOWER HEAD - W/60" HOSE & BRACKET - WHITE - CSA
FILL - CITY WATER - W/CHECK VALVE - MPT - BRUSHED ALUM
TANK/WATER - 16 GALLON W/FITTINGS - 33.5" X 11.4" X 10.6"
TANK/WATER - 16 GALLON W/O FITTINGS- 33.5" X 11.4" X 10.6"
FITTING - SPINWELD - 1 1/4"NPT - PLASTIC
FITTING - SPINWELD - 3/8"FPT - PLASTIC
FITTING - SPINWELD - 1/2"FPT - PLASTIC
FITTING - SPINWELD - 1"FPT - PLASTIC
PATCH - SPINWELD - 3/8" - PLASTIC
SENDING UNIT KIT - W/SCREW-WASHER-WELL NUT/TERMINAL RING
4
FAUCET - GALLEY - SINGLE CONTROL
5
SUPPORT - WATER LINE - BEND
6
WATER FILL - W/DOOR - LOCKABLE - W/O LOCK - BRT WHT
FROM: 00-00-00 THRU: 04-02-01
6
137169-01-02A
EA FILL/WATER - GRAVITY - WHITE
FROM: 04-03-01 THRU: 99-99-99
137169-02-01A
EA WASHER - GRAVITY WATERFILL
FROM: 04-03-01 THRU: 99-99-99
LOCK ASSEMBLY USED UP TO 04-30-01
110506-33-000
EA LOCK ASM-KEYED,14.58MM
110506-76-000
EA CAM - LOCK
*
110506-59-000
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-001
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-002
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-003
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-004
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-005
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-006
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-007
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-008
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
*
110506-59-009
EA KEYS - SET OF TWO
110506-52-000
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702370
110506-52-001
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702371
110506-52-002
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702372
110506-52-003
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702373
110506-52-004
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702374
110506-52-005
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702375
110506-52-006
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702376
110506-52-007
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702377
110506-52-008
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702378
110506-52-009
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702379
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
WATER SYSTEM (CONTINUED)
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
LOCK ASSEMBLY USED AFTER 05-01-01
110506-77-000
EA CAM - LOCK
110506-52-000
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702370
110506-52-001
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702371
110506-52-002
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702372
110506-52-003
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702373
110506-52-004
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702374
110506-52-005
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702375
110506-52-006
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702376
110506-52-007
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702377
110506-52-008
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702378
110506-52-009
EA CASE/CYLINDER - LOCKING - W/O CAM/KEY - .65" - 702379
7
132483-01-000
EA VALVE - BALL - 1" - THREADED ENDS
8
132782-01-000
EA ELBOW - 1"FPT X 1.3" BARB - 90 DEGREE - PLASTIC
9*
098607-01-000
EA PUMP - WATER - W/.5" MPT FITTING - FLOW 2.8 GPM
10* 113122-01-000
EA WATER HEATER - EHM4 (ELECTRICAL/MOTOR AID) - 4 GAL
11
115000-01-02A
EA FAUCET - LAVATORY/SHOWER - WHITE/CLEAR HANDLES
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WATER & SEWAGE GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WATER SYSTEM
KEY PART NUMBER
098607-01-702
098607-01-703
098607-01-705
098607-01-706
098607-01-707
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
098607-01-000
DESCRIPTION
DIAPHRAGM/DRIVE ASSEMBLY KIT
VALVE KIT
VALVE-CHECK, KIT
HOUSING, W/SWITCH ONLY
MOTOR W/BASEPLATE
VENDOR NO.
94-238-04
94-232-00
94-237-00
94-231-20
11-148-04
4
3
2
5
6
7
KEY
3
4
5
6
7
PART NUMBER
074034-01-700
113122-01-700
051391-01-704
074034-01-703
074034-01-702
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
113122-01-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
THERMOSTAT/ECO SW-HI(OUTPUT)
90037
TANK-INNER, EHM4-SM
92248
VALVE-RELIEF, 1/2" FITTING
91604
GASKET (110V)
92679
HEATING ELEMENT/GASKET 110 V
91580 BOLT/SCREW ON
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP
WINDOW & VENT LAYOUT
KEY
1
1
1
2*
2*
3*
3*
4*
5
5
5
5
6*
6*
*
PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
084886-05-000
EA WINDOW - REAR ESCAPE W/DEFROSTER - 58.6" X 29"
084423-03-000
EA WEATHERSTRIP - VULCANIZED - 1/2" W/LIP X 14'- BLACK RUBBER
002285-01-000
FT FILLER - WEATHERSTRIP - RUBBER - BLACK
104691-07-02A
EA WINDOW - SINGLE TIPOUT - TINTED - 27" X 25" - BLACK TRIM - 222FD
104691-17-02A
EA WINDOW - DOUBLE TIPOUT - TINTED - 36.2" X 24.5" - 222HD, 222QD
104691-07-02A
EA WINDOW - SINGLE TIPOUT - TINTED - 27" X 25" - BLACK TRIM
098647-46-02A
EA WINDOW - DRIVER HORIZ SLIDER W/TRIM - TINTED - 15.2” X 18.3” - 222FD, 222HD
098644-10-02A
EA WINDOW - VERTICAL SLIDER W/TRIM - TINTED - 25" X 27"
117053-01-F45
EA WINDOW - PICTURE - 60% TINTING - 17.1" X 24.8"
002181-28-000
EA GLASS - PICTURE WINDOW - 24"W X 16.3"H
087561-01-000
FT SEAL - GLASS - EXTERIOR - .5" WIDE - VINYL BLACK
114507-02-01A
EA FRAME - WINDOW/INSIDE
104691-07-02A
EA WINDOW - SINGLE TIPOUT - TINTED - 27" X 25" - BLACK TRIM - 222FD
104691-17-02A
EA WINDOW - DOUBLE TIPOUT - TINTED - 36.2" X 24.5" - 222HD, 222QD
123780-01-01A
EA FANTASTIC VENT - 1" ROOF - W/FAN - W/O THERMOSTAT/PWR LIFT
009440-01-000
EA GEAR/ARM - LIFT - ROOF VENT COVER
114495-02-02A
EA PANEL - INNER SKYLIGHT - 28.6" X 30"
114496-02-02A
EA PANEL - OUTER SKYLIGHT - 30.2" X 31.6"
002324-02-000
FT U-CHANNEL - WEATHERSTRIP W/FUZZ - F/1/8" GLASS
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WINDOWS & VENT LAYOUT
10
5
7
9
1
3
2
11
12
13
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
098644-01-716
098644-01-705
098644-01-706
098644-01-713
125582-01-701
098644-01-719
098644-01-710
098644-01-700
098644-01-708
098644-01-711
098644-10-702
098644-10-701
098644-10-700
098644-10-704
098644-01-717
U/M
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
8
4
098644-10-02A
DESCRIPTION
PLUG - FILLER
GLAZING - STRIP
WEATHERSTRIP - GLASS
CLIP - SCREEN - METAL
CLIP - SCREEN - PLASTIC
STOP - SLIDER GLASS
TRACK - SCREEN SPACER 12'
LATCH - REPAIR KIT (BLACK)
CHANNEL - RUN PIERCED
WEATHERSTRIP - SCREEN BLACK
GLASS - STATIONARY
GLASS - SLIDING W/SASH/LATCH
SCREEN ASM - W/SEALS & CLIPS
RETAINER - TRIM
SPLINE - SCREEN
VENDOR NO.
132-014470
132-010231
171-010668
226-016966
130-005153
132-014203
132-017135
B801-CK
122-016543
171-016965
106-025019
H464-G9
410-019683
CH78-66
132-004716
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
6
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WINDOWS & VENT LAYOUT (CONTINUED)
1
11
4
12
2
13
3
10
8
7
9
KEY
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
098644-01-716
098644-01-705
098644-01-706
098644-01-713
125582-01-701
098644-01-719
098644-01-710
098644-01-700
098644-01-708
098644-01-711
098647-46-700
098647-46-701
098647-46-702
098647-46-704
098644-01-717
U/M
FT
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
FT
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
098647-46-02A
DESCRIPTION
PLUG - FILLER
GLAZING - STRIP
WEATHERSTRIP - GLASS
CLIP - SCREEN - METAL
CLIP - SCREEN - PLASTIC
STOP - SLIDER GLASS
TRACK - SCREEN SPACER 12'
LATCH - REPAIR KIT (BLACK)
CHANNEL - RUN PIERCED
WEATHERSTRIP - SCREEN BLACK
GLASS - STATIONARY
GLASS-SLIDING W/SASH & LATCH
SCREEN ASM - W/SEALS & CLIPS
RETAINER - TRIM
SPLINE - SCREEN
VENDOR NO.
132-014470
132-010231
171-010668
226-016966
130-0
132-014203
132-017135
B801-CK
122-016543
171-016965
106-011181
B809-G9
410-025286
H409-66
132-004716
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
6
5
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WINDOWS & VENT LAYOUT (CONTINUED)
3
10
9
7
2
11
1
13
14
6
KEY
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
KEY
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
14
8
12
5
PART NUMBER
116976-01-702
100322-01-701
100322-01-702
100322-01-703
112519-01-702
100322-01-718
112519-01-706
100322-01-714
100322-01-715
100322-01-704
104691-07-701
104691-07-700
104691-07-702
104691-07-704
104691-15-703
U/M
FT
FT
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
104691-07-02A
DESCRIPTION
FILLER PLUG
SEAL-VENT
WEATHERSTRIP-HORIZ RAIL-148"
VINYL-GLAZING, BUTYL
OPERATOR-VENT-CENTER SUPPORT
HANDLE-DIAL
CLIP-SCREEN
SUPPORT-TORQUE BAR, LH
SUPPORT-TORQUE BAR, RH
TAPE-BUTYL
GLASS - STATIONARY
GLASS-VENT ASM., TIPOUT LWR
SCREEN ASM - W/SEALS & CLIPS
RETAINER - TRIM
OPERATOR & BAR ASSEMBLY
VENDOR NO.
132-016065
122-016071
132-019631
132-010723
410-016123
410-016081
CH21-50
130-015978
130-015979
154-025932
106-018753
CH78-D9
410-018755
CH78-59
CH56-15
PART NUMBER
116976-01-702
100322-01-701
100322-01-702
100322-01-703
112519-01-702
100322-01-718
112519-01-706
100322-01-714
100322-01-715
100322-01-704
104691-17-703
104691-17-700
104691-17-701
104691-17-702
104691-17-704
104691-17-706
U/M
FT
FT
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
104691-17-02A
DESCRIPTION
FILLER PLUG
SEAL-VENT
WEATHERSTRIP-HORIZ RAIL-148"
VINYL-GLAZING, BUTYL
OPERATOR-VENT-CENTER SUPPORT
HANDLE-DIAL
CLIP-SCREEN
SUPPORT-TORQUE BAR, LH
SUPPORT-TORQUE BAR, RH
TAPE-BUTYL
GLASS - STATIONARY
GLASS - VENT ASM. - LOWER
GLASS - VENT ASM. - UPPER
SCREEN ASM - W/SEALS & CLIPS
RETAINER - TRIM
OPERATOR & BAR ASSEMBLY
VENDOR NO.
132-016065
122-016071
132-019631
132-010723
410-016123
410-016081
CH21-50
130-015978
130-015979
154-025932
106-025765
CH03-D9
CH03-G7
410-016019
CH03-59
CH03-15
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WINDOW & VENTS GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WINDOWS & VENT LAYOUT (CONTINUED)
9
10
12
8
7
4
3
11
6
5
2
KEY
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PART NUMBER
084079-11-700
084079-01-705
084079-01-711
084079-01-704
084079-01-709
084079-01-707
123780-05-700
123780-01-700
009440-01-000
123780-01-703
123780-01-701
084079-01-703
123780-01-702
084079-01-706
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
123780-01-01A
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
MOTOR, BRKT., FAN BLADE, KIT
4017K-09
MOTOR
1080-00
H-MOLDING, MOTOR MOUNT
BLADE-FAN
1070-00
SWITCH - MAIN - 3 SPEED
1031-05
SWITCH - SAFETY
1122.05
BASE - MAIN BRIGHT WHITE
1010K-81
COVER - VENT W/HINGE & SLIDE
1020K-81
GEAR/ARM - LIFT - ROOF VENT COVER
SCREEN ASM. 15-25MM W/SWITCH
1030BT-81
GARNISH - INT 3/4-1" BRT/WHT
0040-81
KNOB-LIFT, W/EXT. & SCR
1140K-00
SCREEN W/FRAME
103581
PLUG, 12 VOLT
1090
CONTACT WINNEBAGO PART SALES FOR UNLISTED COMPONENTS
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
13
WINDSHIELD & WIPER GROUP
WIPER
KEY PART NUMBER
U/M DESCRIPTION
1*
085721-03-000
EA MOTOR - WIPER - 108 DEGREE - REAR WINDOW
104346-01-000
EA WIPER MOTOR- “CHEV CHASSIS”/COAST TO PARK W/GRN & RED WIRE
2
096057-02-000
EA FITTING - WINDSHIELD WASHER
3*
096931-01-000
EA ARM - WIPER - 20"
4
097978-01-000
EA BLADE - WIPER - FLEX 22 INCH
5
045794-01-000
FT HOSE - WASHER - WINDSHIELD - 5/32" ID - BLACK
6
117766-02-000
EA RESERVOIR/PUMP - WINDSHIELD WASHER
*COMPONENT PARTS LISTED LATER IN THIS GROUP
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
WINDSHIELD & WIPER GROUP (CONTINUED)
COMPONENT PARTS FOR WIPER
KEY PART NUMBER
085721-03-000
085721-02-700
085721-03-700
085721-03-701
085721-03-702
104346-01-000
U/M
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
085721-03-000
DESCRIPTION
VENDOR NO.
MOTOR - WIPER - 108 DEGREE - REAR WINDOW
ARM-DRIVE,F/REAR MTR.108’DEG
6211140LE25WJ
PIVOT
62714-40-SH25WJ
LINK - CONNECTING
LK721014
BRACKET
620570-40-BK25WJ
MOTOR-WIPER
63012-20-M012WJ
KEY PART NUMBER
096931-01-000
096931-01-700
096931-01-701
096931-01-702
096931-01-703
096931-01-704
096931-01-705
096931-01-706
U/M
EA
FT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
DESCRIPTION
ARM - WIPER - 20"
HOSE-WIPER
NOZZLE-HARDWARE KIT
NUT
SCREW-SHORT
SCREW-LONG
CAP-PLASTIC
NOZZLE-SPRAY
096931-01-000
VENDOR NO.
XTU-66-0001
52695-40-NT27WC
52696-40-SC27WC
52697-40-SC27WC
52699-40-CP27WC
52698-40-NZ27WC
Copyright 2002 Winnebago Industries Inc.
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising