The BIKE:3670, 3770 / The SEMI: 3610, 3710

The BIKE:3670, 3770 / The SEMI: 3610, 3710
GO
BACK
HOME
The BIKE:3670, 3770 / The SEMI: 3610, 3710
WHITE BIKE
BLACK BIKE
Part #
367PR187
367PE186
3670S601
3610S601
367PP197
3610S377
3670A400
3610K400
367WC188
367WC189
361GS261
367GS260
3670S246
FC100367
3670K360
FB030018
FB030016
N/A
367EW345
3670K100
3670S699-1
3670S699
3670S699-E/M
EG450000
367PE194
367PE195
367PE194-1
367PE195-1
361PE181
361PE181-1
361PE182
361PE182-1
361PE183
361PE183-1
361PE184
361PE184-1
3670K030
3670K701
EF290010
3670S310
367PP129
361PP149
3670
3770
Description
Bellows
OBSOLETE / Bellows Attachment
Belt, Friction - Bike before 1995, 50"
Belt, Friction - Bike/Semi, 52"
Bracket, Mounting (Molded)
Cable, main wire harness
Calibration Kit, The Bike
Calibration Kit, The Semi
Caster, Concentric
Caster, Eccentric
Chain, Semi
Chain, Upright Bike, 98 link
Control Rod Assy
Coupling
Crank Assy, Bike/Semi
Crank Bearing, New Roller Type
Crank Bearing Race, 1.9697 OD
Crank Bearing, Old Sealed Type
Daisy Chain Cable
Daisy Chain Support Bracket
Display Console, Black
Display Console, White
Display Console, White E/M
Display Module,Vacumn Fluorescent
OBSOLETE / Enclosure Assy, Right (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure Assy, Left (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure Assy, Right (Black)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure Assy, Left (Black)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Right Front (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Right Front (Black)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Left Front (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Left Front (Black)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Right Rear (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Right Rear (Black)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Left Rear (White)
OBSOLETE / Enclosure, Left Rear (Black)
Encoder Kit W/Pulley
Flywheel Bearing Kit
Fuse, 1 Amp, 250V
Hall Effect BD
Handle Bar Grip, Bike
Handle Bar Grip, Semi
WHITE SEMI
BLACK SEMI
3610
3710
Notes
bike-< 3670H508XXX
bike-3670H508XXX> / All Semi
Connects to all electronics/boards
Non-Adjustable
Adj. W/Set Screw, Right side
3670H326XXX>(round holder)
For bearing FB030018
3670H326XXX<(square holder)
Bike to Bike
REPAIR ONLY
REPAIR ONLY
REPAIR ONLY
Lower Display - 12VDC
The Bike - Upright
The Bike - Upright
The Bike - Upright
The Bike - Upright
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
The Semi
For Power Entry Module(PEM)
Part numbers and Prices subject to change without notice
3670K020-1
3670K020
3670S800
AD-13930
AD-14177
3670K351
3670K350
367CM295
367CM295-1
361CM276-1
367cm299
YA000038
3670D6000
3670D0003
3610D6000
367EM250
HN704400
AX-50068
367GT285
367GT284
3670M545
WR-11789
ES000367
EP470367
3610M129
HM621814
HM621815-3
HC701216
HC662815
HY702917
Z-02
3670M135
3670K137
3610M135
3610M136
BR030043
BS070367
BS071367
BS072367
3670K400
GB000367
FB030100
Handle Bars W/Grips, Black
Handle Bars W/Grips, White
Heart Rate Circuit Board
Heart Rate Transmitter Belt
Heart Rate Transmitter Belt with Watch
Keypad Kit, Black, Overlay & Front Cover
Keypad Kit, White, Overlay & Front Cover
Label, "The Bike", White
Label, "The Bike". Black
Label, "The Semi". Black
Label, Logo, Cybex
Loctite #290
Manual, The Bike Service/Parts
Manual, The Bike/Semi Owners
Manual, The Semi Service/Parts
Motor, Bike/Semi
Nut, Jam, 3/8-16
Pedal Set, 1/2"shaft, with Straps
Pedal Strap, Left
Pedal Strap, Right
Pivot Rod
Power Cord
Power Entry Module (P.E.M.)
Power Supply
Roller, Carriage
Screw, Pan-L, 1/4-20 x 5/8 (White)
Screw, Pan-L, 1/4-20 x 3/4 (Black)
Screw, 3/8-16 x 7/8", hex hd cap
Screw, 5/16-18 x 3/4", sckt hd cap
Screw, Set, 3/8-16 x 1"
Seat release lever, BLACK
Seat, Molded, Upright
Seat Post Kit, Upright w/label
Shaft, Roller (Vertical Ecc.)
Shaft, Roller (Vertical)
Snap Ring, external, 3/4 OD
Spring, Tension Belt
Spring, Compression, Threaded Rod
Spring, Torsion, Chain Tensioner
Threaded Rod Kit
Timing belt
Washer, Thrust, .75ID x 1.25OD
Polar Belt
Polar Belt & Watch
Only BLEMISHED available
Only BLEMISHED available
Decal on console post
DC Tension Motor
1
Requires 1 Amp Fuse
120VAC in - 12 & 5VDC out
Console
Console
n stockroom as Z-02, (3610C156)
Does not include seat pad
Part numbers and Prices subject to change without notice
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising