ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST

ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST
ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST
CORDLESS FINISH NAILER
Model NT 1850DE
2016 • 10 • 27
(E1a)
Allen R oell
1
PARTS
ITEM
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
NT1850DM
CODE NO.
DESCRIPTION
880219
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M5X16
HOUSING (C)
301653
TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
339782
BATTERY BSL 1830C (USA.CAN)
371009
HOUSING ASS'Y
NAME PLATE
371015
HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5
371014
TOP COVER
371012
RUBBER CUSHION (C)
371035
CHAMBER COVER
371040
SPECIAL NUT M36
371037
O-RING (I.D 79.5)
371039
CHARGE CAP
872822
O-RING (S-5)
371038
VALVE CORE
371036
CHAMBER BASE
949658
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X18 (10 PCS.)
371042
O-RING (I.D 32.99)
371011
RUBBER CUSHION (B)
371041
CYLINDER
371046
X-RING
371047
SLIDE RING
371043
PISTON
371048
PISTON BUMPER
332000
SPRING (T)
371021
TRIGGER
371020
O-RING (I.D 2.5)
371019
SWITCH CABLE (A)
332668
RUBBER CUSHION
370930
WIRING
370728
TERMINAL RUBBER (A)
371010
RUBBER CUSHION (A)
371049
NOSE
371066
SPRING
877371
NYLON NUT M5
371063
PUSHING LEVER ARM
325077
SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X6
371058
PUSHING LEVER ARM HOLDER
371065
PUSHING LEVER PIECE
881765
RATCHET SPRING
887358
ADJUSTER
371062
WASHER D4
371059
PUSHING LEVER ARM HOLDER (C)
886311
SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
886331
RATCHET SPRING
371055
BLADE GUIDE
880413
NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10
371068
GUIDE PLATE
371078
LOCK LEVER COVER
371074
LOCK LEVER
371077
ROLL PIN D3X22
371080
ROLL PIN D3X32
371081
PUSHING LEVER (A)
371071
GUIDE PIN
6696839 WIRE BAND
371022
SENSOR (B)
371052
SENSOR HOLDER (A)
331790
LEVER (C)
371053
SENSOR HOLDER (A)
371023
SENSOR (C)
NO.
USED
1
1
14
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
REMARKS
INCLUD.503
INCLUD.2
INCLUD.35.39
Allen R oell
2
Parts
ITEM
NO.
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
NT1850DM
CODE NO.
371054
325241
371051
371033
371032
371027
371030
371031
371029
371026
371028
371034
6901VV
371025
361054
371214
331109
326276
371086
996399
371095
880413
885894
885895
886849
371013
371107
885898
887995
885899
885900
371088
949685
DESCRIPTION
SENSOR HOLDER (B)
SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X8
SHIELD RING
BALL BEARING
WASHER (A)
WHEEL SPRING (A)
NEEDLE ROLLER D3
NEEDLE ROLLER D4.5
PIN (A)
PIN WHEEL
WHEEL SPRING (B)
POSITION DETECTOR
BALL BEARING 6901VV
GEAR BOX ASS'Y
GEAR CASE
WASHER (E)
CARRIER
PLANET GEAR (C) SET (4 PCS.)
PING GEAR (C)
WASHER (D)
GEAR SPACER
PINION (C)
PLANET GEAR (B) SET (4 PCS.)
RING GEAR (B)
WASHER (C)
LOCK RING
PINION (B)
NEEDLE ROLLER (A) SET (6 PCS.)
WASHER (B)
PLANET GEAR (A) SET (3 PCS.)
RING GEAR (A)
WASHER (A)
MOTOR SPACER
SCREW SET D3X8 (4 PCS.)
ROTOR
HOOK
LOW HEAD HEX. SOCKET BOLT M4X8
LEVER (A)
DISTANCE PIECE M5
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/FLANGE) M5X12
PLATE
NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10
STOP LEVER
SPRING
MAGAZINE COVER
CAP SCREW
CAUTION LABEL
NAIL PLATE
NAIL FEEDER
FEEDER PIECE
FEED SPRING
MAGAZINE (A)
ROLL PIN D3X20 (10 PCS.)
NO.
USED
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
6
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
REMARKS
INCLUD.75-94
Allen R oell
3
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
ITEM
NO.
501
502
503
504
505
CODE NO.
UC18YFSL
875769
329897
886846
371108
NT1850DM
DESCRIPTION
CHARGER (MODEL UC 18YFSL)
SAFETY GLASSES
BATTERY COVER
NOSE CAP (A)
TOOL BAG
NO.
USED
REMARKS
1
1
1
1
1
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
ITEM
NO.
CODE NO.
DESCRIPTION
NO.
USED
REMARKS
Allen R oell
4
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising