Velleman | KSR1 | Specifications | Velleman KSR1 toy

Velleman KSR1 toy
KSR1 – ROBOT CAR
1. Introduction & Characteristics
Thank you for buying the KSR1 ! Read this manual carefully before bringing the device into use.
The KSR1 is a voice-controlled robot car that uses a microphone as a detector. The car changes directions when the
sensor detects noise or when the car hits an object.
The KSR1 requires 2 x AA-battery of 1.5V (not included).
2. Electronic Parts List
Fig. 1
3. Mechanical Parts List
Part n°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KSR1
Quant.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Description
gearbox
motor DC3V
metal shaft (2 x 40mm)
metal shaft (3 x 90mm)
pinion gear 10T (white)
face gear 36T/14T (white)
gear 36T/0T (white)
gear 36T/14T (red)
Part n°
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
1
Quant.
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
6
Description
spring
front wheel bracket
nylon nut
round post (Ø3 x 2mm)
washer (2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm)
washer (3.2 x 10 x 0.5mm)
screw (2 x 10mm)
screw (3 x 5mm)
VELLEMAN
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
2
1
1
2
gear 36T/14T (green)
nylon pad
rubber ring (Ø30 x 3mm)
rubber ring (Ø15 x 2.5mm)
front wheel (Ø20mm)
rear wheel (Ø32mm)
23
24
25
26
27
28
3
1
4
4
3
1
screw (3 x 18mm)
screw (3 x 20mm)
M2 nut
M3 nut
hex post (M3 x 10mm)
round post (Ø3 x 6mm)
Fig. 2
4. Assembly
a) PCB Assembly
Start the assembly by mounting the resistors. The names of all resistors are printed on the PCB. Consult the table
below :
Part ID
R10/11
R8/9
R1
R2
R5/12
Descr.
15Ω
220Ω
1K
2.2K
3.3K
Colour Code
brown
red
brown
red
orange
Quantity
2
2
1
1
2
Part ID
R6
R4
R13
R7
R3
Descr.
22K
47K
100K
1M
2.7M
Colour Code
red
yellow
brown
brown
red
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
Mount the capacitors, transistors, VR, mic, slide switch and pins next. Consult the table below :
Part ID
C1
C2
C3
TR4/8
TR3/7
TR1/2/5/6/9
VR
KSR1
Description
223 ceramic capacitor
47uf electrolytic capacitor
1uf electrolytic capacitor
transistor 8050
transistor 8550
transistor C945 or (1815)
VR 100K
2
Quant.
1
1
1
2
2
5
1
VELLEMAN
MIC
SW
M+
M-
microphone
slide switch
1
1
Ø1.3mm pin
4
b) Gearbox Assembly
Fig. 3
Note that the protruding edge should be pointed towards the metal case. The yellow wire is the positive (+) pole of
the motor, the green wire is the negative pole (-).
Fig. 4
KSR1
3
VELLEMAN
c) Mounting the Gearbox & the Rear Wheels
Fig. 5
d) Mounting the Front Wheel Bracket
Fig. 6
e) Assembling the Battery Holder & PCB
Fig. 7
KSR1
4
VELLEMAN
f) Assembling the Front Wheel
Fig. 8
g) Wiring
Fig. 9
5. Operation
Put the switch in the “ON”-position. Place the device on the floor and verify whether it moves smoothly. The KSR1
should back up to the left when you clap your hands. The KSR1 will subsequently move forward in a straight line
again. Adjust “VR” with a screwdriver to change the microphone’s sensitivity. Turn the screwdriver to the right for
increased sensitivity and vice versa.
6. Troubleshooting
1. Make sure all components on the PCB are in the right position. Pay particular attention to the polarity of the
microphone, the transistors and capacitors.
2. Check the wiring.
3. Adjust the nylon nut (n°17) on the front wheel if the car keeps veering to the left.
4. The noise from the gearbox may prevent the microphone from receiving the signal. Grease face gear 36T/14T
(white) and the metal shaft (n°3) to reduce the noise.
5. Do not grease metal shaft (n°4) and gears 36T/0T (white) and 36T/14T (red)
KSR1
5
VELLEMAN
7. Wiring Diagram
Fig. 10
Note : The specifications and contents of this manual can be subject to change without prior notice.
KSR1 – ROBOTWAGEN
1. Inleiding & Kenmerken
Dank u voor uw aankoop ! Lees deze handleiding aandachtig voor u het toestel in gebruik neemt.
Deze stemgestuurde robotwagen gebruikt een microfoon als detector. De wagen verandert van richting wanneer de
sensor lawaai detecteert of wanneer de wagen een voorwerp raakt.
De KSR1 werkt op 2 AA-batterijen van 1.5V (niet inbegrepen).
2. Elektronische onderdelen (zie fig. 1 blz. 2)
3. Lijst van mechanische onderdelen
Nr.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Hoev.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
Beschrijving
tandwielkast
motor DC3V
metalen as (2 x 40mm)
metalen as (3 x 90mm)
rondsel 10T (wit)
tandwiel 36T/14T (wit)
tandwiel 36T/0T (wit)
tandwiel 36T/14T (rood)
tandwiel 36T/14T (groen)
nylon kraagring
rubberen ring (Ø30 x 3mm)
rubberen ring (Ø15 x 2.5mm)
voorwiel (Ø20mm)
achterwiel (Ø32mm)
Nr.
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Hoev.
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
6
3
1
4
4
3
1
Beschrijving
veer
montagebeugel voorwiel
nylon moer
ring (Ø3 x 2mm)
borgring (2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm)
borgring (3.2 x 10 x 0.5mm)
schroef (2 x 10mm)
schroef (3 x 5mm)
schroef (3 x 18mm)
schroef (3 x 20mm)
M2 moer
M3 moer
hexag. afstandsbus (M3 x 10mm)
ring (Ø3 x 6mm)
U vindt de mechanische onderdelen in figuur 2 op blz. 2.
KSR1
6
VELLEMAN
4. Montage
a) Montage van de PCB
Monteer eerst de weerstanden. De namen van alle weerstanden staan op de PCB. Raadpleeg de tabel hieronder :
Onderdeel
R10/11
R8/9
R1
R2
R5/12
Beschr.
15Ω
220Ω
1K
2.2K
3.3K
Kleurcode
bruin
rood
bruin
rood
oranje
Hoev.
2
2
1
1
2
Onderdeel
R6
R4
R13
R7
R3
Beschr.
22K
47K
100K
1M
2.7M
Kleurcode
rood
geel
bruin
bruin
rood
Hoev.
1
1
1
1
1
Monteer de condensatoren, transistoren, VR, mic, schuifschakelaar en de pennen. Bekijk de tabel hieronder :
Onderdeel
C1
C2
C3
TR4/8
TR3/7
TR1/2/5/6/9
VR
MIC
SW
M+
M-
Beschrijving
223 keramische condensator
47uf elektrolytische condensator
1uf elektrolytische condensator
transistor 8050
transistor 8550
transistor C945 of (1815)
VR 100K
microfoon
schuifschakelaar
Hoev.
1
1
1
2
2
5
1
1
1
Ø1.3mm pin
4
b) Tandwielkast assembleren (zie fig. 3 & 4 op blz. 3)
Merk op dat de uitstekende rand naar de metalen behuizing moet worden gericht. De gele draad is de positieve (+)
pool, de groene draad is de negatieve pool (-).
c) Tandwielkast & achterwielen monteren (zie fig. 5 op blz. 4)
d) Beugel voor voorwiel monteren (zie fig. 6 op blz. 4)
e) Batterijhouder en PCB assembleren (zie fig. 7 op blz. 4)
f) Voorwiel assembleren (zie fig. 8 op blz. 5)
g) Bedrading (zie fig. 9 op blz. 5)
KSR1
7
VELLEMAN
5. Bediening
Stel de schakelaar in de “ON”-stand. Plaats de KSR1 op de grond en ga na of het toestel vlot beweegt. De KSR1
moet achteruit en naar links rijden wanneer u in uw handen klapt. Vervolgens rijdt de KSR1 opnieuw rechtdoor. Pas
de gevoeligheid van de microfoon aan met een schroevendraaier (“VR”-regeling). Draai naar rechts om de
gevoeligheid te verhogen en omgekeerd.
6. Problemen en oplossingen
1. Ga na of alle componenten op de PCB op de juiste plaats zitten. Besteed de nodige aandacht aan de polariteit
van de microfoon, de transistors en de condensatoren.
2. Controleer de bedrading.
3. Wijzig de positie van de nylon moer (n°17) van het voorwiel indien het toestel altijd naar links afwijkt.
4. Het lawaai van de tandwielkast kan de microfoon hinderen bij de detectie van het signaal. Smeer tandwiel
36T/14T (wit) en de metalen as (n°3) om het lawaai te verminderen.
5. Volgende onderdelen mag u NIET smeren : metalen as (n°4) en tandwielen 36T/0T (wit) en 36T/14T (rood)
7. Bedradingsschema (zie fig. 10 op blz. 6)
Opmerking : De inhoud en de specificaties van deze handleiding kunnen worden gewijzigd zonder
voorafgaande kennisgeving.
KSR1 – VOITURE ROBOT
1. Introduction & caractéristiques
Nous vous remercions de votre achat ! Lisez le manuel attentivement avant de prendre votre KSR1 en service.
Cette voiture à commande vocale utilise un microphone en tant que détecteur. La voiture change de direction quand le
détecteur capte un bruit ou quand la voiture touche un objet. La KSR1 est alimentée par 2 piles LR6 de 1.5V (non incl.).
2. Pièces électroniques (voir fig. 1 à la p. 2)
3. Liste des pièces mécaniques
Pièce
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
KSR1
Quant.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
Description
boîte d’engrenages
moteur DC3V
axe métallique (2 x 40mm)
axe métallique (3 x 90mm)
satellite 10T (blanc)
pignon 36T/14T (blanc)
pignon 36T/0T (blanc)
pignon 36T/14T (rouge)
pignon 36T/14T (vert)
canon en nylon
pneu en caoutchouc (Ø30 x 3mm)
pneu en caoutchouc (Ø15 x 2.5mm)
roue avant (Ø20mm)
roue arrière (Ø32mm)
Pièce
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
8
Quant.
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
6
3
1
4
4
3
1
Description
ressort
support de montage roue avant
écrou en nylon
embout(Ø3 x 2mm)
rondelle de serrage (2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm)
rondelle de serrage (3.2 x 10 x 0.5mm)
vis (2 x 10mm)
vis (3 x 5mm)
vis (3 x 18mm)
vis (3 x 20mm)
écrou M2
écrou M3
entretoise hexag. (M3 x 10mm)
embout en nylon (Ø3 x 6mm)
VELLEMAN
Vous trouverez les pièces mécaniques dans la figure 2 à la page 2.
4. Montage
a) Montage du CI
Montez d’abord les résistances. Les noms des résistances sont imprimés sur le CI. Consultez la table ci-dessous :
Pièce
R10/11
R8/9
R1
R2
R5/12
Descr.
15Ω
220Ω
1K
2.2K
3.3K
Couleur
brun
rouge
brun
rouge
orange
Quant.
2
2
1
1
2
Pièce
R6
R4
R13
R7
R3
Descr.
22K
47K
100K
1M
2.7M
Couleur
rouge
jaune
brun
brun
rouge
Quant.
1
1
1
1
1
Montez les condensateurs, les transistors, VR, mic, la glissière et les broches. Consultez la table ci-dessous :
Pièce
C1
C2
C3
TR4/8
TR3/7
TR1/2/5/6/9
VR
MIC
SW
M+
M-
Description
condensateur céramique 223
condensateur électrolytique 47uf
condensateur électrolytique 1uf
transistor 8050
transistor 8550
transistor C945 ou (1815)
VR 100K
microphone
glissière
Quant.
1
1
1
2
2
5
1
1
1
broche Ø1.3mm
4
b) Assemblage de la boîte d’engrenages (voir fig. 3 & 4 à la p. 3)
Remarquez que la protubérance doit indiquer le boîtier métallique. Le fil jaune est le pôle positif (+), le fil vert est le
pôle négatif (-).
c) Montage de la boîte d’engrenages et des roues arrières (voir fig. 5 à la p. 4)
d) Montage du support pour la roue avant (voir fig. 6 à la p. 4)
e) Assemblage du porte-piles et du CI (voir fig. 7 à la p. 4)
f) Assemblage de la roue avant (voir fig. 8 à la p. 5)
g) Câblage (voir fig. 9 à la p. 5)
KSR1
9
VELLEMAN
5. Opération
Placez la glissière dans la position “ON”. Posez la KSR1 par terre et vérifiez si l’appareil bouge comme il faut. La
KSR1 doit reculer vers la gauche lorsque vous battez des mains. Ensuite, la KSR1 roulera tout droit et en avant.
Ajustez la sensibilité du microphone avec un tournevis (réglage “VR”). Tournez à droite pour augmenter la sensibilité
et vice versa.
6. Problèmes et solutions
1. Vérifiez si chaque composant du CI est à sa propre place. Prêtez une attention spéciale à la polarité du
microphone, des transistors et des condensateurs.
2. Contrôlez le câblage.
3. Modifiez la position de l’écrou en nylon (n°17) de la roue avant si l’appareil tourne constamment à gauche.
4. Le bruit de la boîte d’engrenages peut empêcher la détection du signal par le microphone. Graissez pignon
36T/14T (blanc) et l’axe métallique (n°3) pour diminuer le bruit.
5. Ne graissez pas les pièces suivantes : l’axe métallique (n°4) et les pignons 36T/0T (blanc) et 36T/14T (rouge)
7. Schéma de câblage (voir fig. 10 à la p. 6)
Remarque : Le contenu et les spécifications de cette notice peuvent être modifiées sans notification
préalable.
KSR1 – COCHE ROBOT
1. Introducción y Características
¡Gracias por haber comprado el KSR1 ! Lea cuidadosamente las instrucciones del manual antes de montarlo.
Este coche activado por voz use un micrófono como detector. El coche cambia de dirección si el detector detecta un ruido
o si el aparato se choca contra un objeto.
El KSR1 funciona con 2 pilas AA de 1.5V (no incluidas).
2. Piezas electrónicas (véase fig. 1 en la p. 2)
3. Lista de piezas mecánicas
Pieza
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
KSR1
Cantidad
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
Descripción
Pieza
caja de engranajes
motor DC3V
eje metálico (2 x 40mm)
eje metálico (3 x 90mm)
satélite 10T (blanco)
piñón 36T/14T (blanco)
piñón 36T/0T (blanco)
piñón 36T/14T (rojo)
piñón 36T/14T (verde)
cañón de nylon
anillo de goma (Ø30 x 3mm)
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
10
Cantidad
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
6
3
1
4
Descripción
muelle
soporte de montaje rueda delantera
tuerca de nylon
anillo (Ø3 x 2mm)
arandela de ajuste (2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm)
arandela de ajuste (3.2 x 10 x 0.5mm)
tornillo (2 x 10mm)
tornillo (3 x 5mm)
tornillo (3 x 18mm)
tornillo (3 x 20mm)
tuerca M2
VELLEMAN
12
13
14
1
1
2
anillo de goma (Ø15 x 2.5mm)
rueda delantera (Ø20mm)
rueda trasera (Ø32mm)
26
27
28
4
3
1
tuerca M3
separador hexag. (M3 x 10mm)
anillo de nylon (Ø3 x 6mm)
Encuentre las piezas mecánicas en la figura 2 en la página 2.
4. Montaje
a) Montaje del CI
Monte las resistencias cuyos nombres están impresos en el CI. Consulte la siguiente lista :
Pieza
R10/11
R8/9
R1
R2
R5/12
Descripción
15Ω
220Ω
1K
2.2K
3.3K
Color
marrón
roja
marrón
roja
naranja
Cantidad
2
2
1
1
2
Pieza
R6
R4
R13
R7
R3
Descripción
22K
47K
100K
1M
2.7M
Color
roja
amarilla
marrón
marrón
roja
Cantidad
1
1
1
1
1
Monte los condensadores, los transistores, VR, mic, el conmutador deslizante y los polos.
Consulte la siguiente lista :
Pieza
C1
C2
C3
TR4/8
TR3/7
TR1/2/5/6/9
VR
MIC
SW
M+
M-
Descripción
condensador cerámico 223
condensador electrolítico 47uf
condensador electrolítico 1uf
transistor 8050
transistor 8550
transistor C945 o (1815)
VR 100K
micrófono
conmutador deslizante
Cantidad
1
1
1
2
2
5
1
1
1
polo Ø1.3mm
4
b) Montaje de la caja de engranajes (véase fig. 3 & 4 en la p. 3)
Preste atención a que el saliente apunte hacia la caja metálica. El hilo amarillo es el polo positivo (+), el hilo verde el
polo negativo (-).
c) Montaje de la caja de engranajes & de las ruedas traseras (véase fig. 5 en la p. 4)
d) Montaje del soporte de la rueda delantera (véase fig. 6 en la p. 4)
e) Ensamblaje del portapilas & del CI (véase fig. 7 en la p. 4)
KSR1
11
VELLEMAN
f) Montaje de la rueda delantera (véase fig. 8 en la p. 5)
g) Cableado (véase fig. 9 en la p. 5)
5. Funcionamiento
Coloque el conmutador deslizante en la posición “ON”. Ponga el KSR1 en el suelo y verifique si el aparato mueve
correctamente. Dando palmadas el KSR1 debería dar marcha atrás hacia la izquierda. Después, el KSR1 continuará
todo recto. Ajuste la sensibilidad del micrófono mediante un destornillador (reglaje “VR”). Gire a la derecha para
aumentar la sensibilidad y viceversa.
6. Solución a problemas
1. Verifique si cada componente del CI se encuentra en la buena posición. Atención a la polaridad del micrófono,
los transistores y los condensadores.
2. Compruebe el cableado.
3. Modifique la posición de la tuerca de nylon (n°17) de la rueda delantera si el aparato gira continuamente a la
izquierda.
4. El ruido de la caja de engranajes puede impedir la detección de la señal por el micrófono. Engrase el piñón
36T/14T (blanco) y el eje metálico (n°3) para disminuir el ruido.
5. No engrase las siguientes piezas : el eje metálico (n°4) y los piñones 36T/0T (blanco) y 36T/14T (rojo)
7. Esquema de conexiones (véase fig. 10 en la p. 6)
Observación : Se pueden modificar las especificaciones y el contenido de este manual sin previo aviso.
KSR1 – ROBOTERAUTO
1. Einführung und Eigenschaften
Wir bedanken uns für den Kauf des KSR1 ! Lesen Sie diese Bedienungsanleitung vor Inbetriebnahme sorgfältig
durch.
Dieses Sprachgesteuertes Roboterauto verwendet ein Mikrophon als Detektor. Der Wagen ändert die Richtung wenn
der Sensor Lärm erfasst oder wenn der Wagen einen Gegenstand berührt.
Der Bausatz funktioniert mit 2 AA-Batterien von 1.5V (nicht mitgeliefert).
2. Elektronische Stückliste (Siehe Abb. 1 S. 2)
3. Mechanische Stückliste
Nr.
1
2
3
KSR1
Anzahl
1
1
1
Beschreibung
Getriebe
Motor DC3V
Metallachse (2 x 40mm)
Nr.
15
16
17
12
Anzahl
1
1
2
Beschreibung
Feder
Halterung für Vorderrad
Nylonmutter
VELLEMAN
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
Metallachse (3 x 90mm)
Ritzel 10T (weiß)
Zahnrad 36T/14T (weiß)
Zahnrad 36T/0T (weiß)
Zahnrad 36T/14T (rot)
Zahnrad 36T/14T (grün)
Nylonbuchse
Gummiring (Ø30 x 3mm)
Gummiring (Ø15 x 2.5mm)
Vorderrad (Ø20mm)
Hinterrad (Ø32mm)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
2
4
6
3
1
4
4
3
1
Ring (Ø3 x 2mm)
Unterlegscheibe (2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm)
Unterlegscheibe (3.2 x 10 x 0.5mm)
Schraube (2 x 10mm)
Schraube (3 x 5mm)
Schraube (3 x 18mm)
Schraube (3 x 20mm)
M2 Mutter
M3 Mutter
hexag. Distanzbuchse (M3 x 10mm)
Ring (Ø3 x 6mm)
Sie finden die mechanischen Teile in Abbildung 2, S. 2.
4. Zusammenbau
a) PCB montieren
Montieren Sie zuerst die Widerstände. Die Namen aller Widerstände stehen auf der PCB-Platte. Ziehen Sie
nachfolgende Tabelle zu Rate :
Teil
R10/11
R8/9
R1
R2
R5/12
Beschr.
15Ω
220Ω
1K
2.2K
3.3K
Farbe
braun
rot
braun
rot
orange
Anzahl
2
2
1
1
2
Teil
R6
R4
R13
R7
R3
Beschr.
22K
47K
100K
1M
2.7M
Farbe
rot
gelb
braun
braun
rot
Anzahl
1
1
1
1
1
Montieren Sie die Kondensatoren, Transistoren, VR, Mic, Schiebeschalter und Pole. Ziehen Sie nachfolgende
Tabelle zu Rate :
Teil
C1
C2
C3
TR4/8
TR3/7
TR1/2/5/6/9
VR
MIC
SW
M+
M-
Beschreibung
223 keramischer Kondensator
47uf Elektrolytkondensator
1uf Elektrolytkondensator
Transistor 8050
Transistor 8550
Transistor C945 of (1815)
VR 100K
Mikrophon
Schiebeschalter
Anzahl
1
1
1
2
2
5
1
1
1
Ø1.3mm Pol
4
b) Getriebe montieren (Siehe Abb. 3 & 4, S. 3)
Beachten Sie, dass der herausragende Rand auf das Metallgehäuse gerichtet sein muss. Der gelbe Draht ist der
positive (+) Pol, der grüne Draht ist der negative Pol (-).
KSR1
13
VELLEMAN
c) Getriebe & Hinterräder montieren (siehe Abb. 5, S. 4)
d) Halterung für Vorderrad montieren (siehe Abb. 6, S. 4)
e) Batteriehalter und PCB montieren (siehe Abb. 7, S. 4)
f) Vorderrad montieren (siehe Abb. 8, S. 5)
g) Verdrahtung (siehe Abb. 9, S. 5)
5. Bedienung
Stellen Sie den Schalter auf “ON”. Stellen Sie das KSR1 auf den Boden und überprüfen Sie ob das Gerät
geschmeidig bewegt. Das KSR1 muss rückwärts und nach links fahren wenn Sie in die Hände klatschen. Danach
fährt das KSR1 wieder geradeaus. Passen Sie die Empfindlichkeit des Mikrophons mit einem Schraubendreher
(“VR”-Regelung) an. Drehen Sie nach rechts um die Empfindlichkeit zu erhöhen und umgekehrt.
6. Fehlersuche
1. Kontrollieren Sie ob alle Komponenten richtig auf dem PCB montiert wurden. Beachten Sie die Polarität des
Mikrophons, der Transistoren und der Kondensatoren.
2. Kontrollieren Sie die Verdrahtung.
3. Ändern Sie die Position des Nylonmuters (n°17) vom Vorderrad wenn das Gerät immer nach links abweicht.
4. Der Lärm des Getriebes kann das Mikrophon bei der Signalerfassung hindern. Schmieren Sie Zahnrad 36T/14T
(weiß) und die Metallachse (n°3) um den Lärm zu verringern.
5. Nachfolgende Teile dürfen Sie NICHT schmieren: Metallachse (n°4) und Zahnräder 36T/0T (weiß) und 36T/14T
(rot)
7. Schaltplan (siehe Abb. 10, S. 6)
Bemerkung : Änderungen in Technik und Ausstattung vorbehalten.
KSR1
14
VELLEMAN
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising