master - utiform-rus

master - utiform-rus
INSTRUCTION
BOOK
MASTER
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
MASTER plastering machine
1
FOREWORD
Dear customer:
Please read the instruction manual thoroughly and try to make familiar with the whole
operation and handling before starting to use your new MASTER machine. This way you will avoid
mistakes and material losses.
This machine corresponds to the most recent state in the technical advances, as well as to the
general regulations in force and the EC regulations. This is stated by the EC symbol as well as the
Declaration of Conformity enclosed to this book of instructions.
In the event the machine breaks down, or if you want to make a spare parts order or call our
After Sales Service, please contact your dealer or the seller directly.
With the aim of avoiding breakdowns caused by defective or bad quality parts, and in order not
to run the risk of loosing your right to “Manufacturers warranty”, we recommend to use only original
spare parts.
Please complete the details requested below to be aware of the most important features of your
machine. This way they’ll always be available and can be used in case you make an order. The details
to be written down can be found in the machine features plate.
MASTER
Machine number
....................…………….......................
Head engine
Type
Number
Feed auger engine
Type
Number
We keep the right to perform any technical changes to improve the machine even though they
have not been included in this manual.
Manual number............................................................................
MASTER plastering machine
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.6
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.10
3.11
3.12
3.13
2
Description
4
General description of the equipment
Technical data
Standard equipment
4
6
7
Safety
8
Use as planned
Danger signs
Safety at work
Mortar spraying and transporting machines’ safety regulations
Personal protection equipment
Other indications
8
8
8
9
9
10
Starting
10
Machine installation
Tuning of the current supply
Tuning of the water supply
Placement and lubrication of the product hose
Air hose connection
and spraying gun adjustment
Checking the turn direction
Air charge on water dose
Water dose adjustment
Auger pump pressure test
(stator or rotor)
Amount of water needed
Dry material load
Starting the machine
Spraying
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
12
12
12
13
Interruptions at work
13
Short interruptions
Long work interruptions and end of the same
Stopping the machine
13
13
14
5
Service and maintenance
15
6
Breakdowns and repairs
16
7
Fittings
20
8
EC Declaration of Conformity
22
4
4.1
4.2
4.3
MASTER plastering machine
9
Anexo
1.4
Diagram combined
1.5
Mixing tube
1.6
Feed auger
1.7
Water system
1.8
Air system
9.6
Water pump
9.7
Compressor Meko 280
9.8
Compressor HANDY K2
9.9
Straight spraying gun and hoses
9.10
Circuit board
9.11
Fittings
9.12
Blowing hood
9.13
Circuit board tapping draft
9.14
Manoeuvre layout
9.15
Power layout
3
24
MASTER plastering machine
1
1.1
4
Description
General description of the equipment
The MASTER is an improved version of its former one, improvements which have been
carried out according to the most modern knowledge and in accordance with the latest safety
regulations. It has been designed to work smoothly with premixed dry materials of mechanical
application.
Of a simple and robust construction, its components layout allows an easy use and service, and
its legendary trustworthiness is essential features of our MASTER.
The serial mixing and transport flow of approx. 30 l/min. can be adapted between 5 and 60
l/min., depending on the need of wet material, in only a few minutes by changing the pump elements
(see page).
The Master has got a gate on the material deposit with a soft operation lock, between the dry
material container and the mixing chamber. Thanks to this gate, it is possible to open the mixing tube
without dry material coming out of the container when it is closed.
Loading MASTER can be done manually, using bags, or through a pneumatic transport system
with material coming from a silo. The blowing hood for the pneumatic load is hermetically fixed to the
machine by eccentric locks, which are adapted to the receiver hopper.
With the gate open, the dry material is transported without loss through a feed auger from the
dry material container up to the mixing chamber, where it is mixed until we get a homogeneous
material mixture. The amount of water needed to this aim can be exactly regulated using the water
dose taps, in a way that we always have the same consistency.
The feed auger pump, installed under the mixing chamber, transports the wet material through
the hose up to the spraying gun, which sprays the material over the wall to be sprayed using
compressed air. The compressed air needed is produced by a membrane compressor, located on the
MASTER frame, and it is directed to the spraying gun through a hose which has been spread out
parallel to the product hose.
The MASTER remote control is activated by closing the main air key on the spraying gun. The
compressed air resistance acts over the air pressure switch, disconnecting the head and the feeding
engine.
In case of breakdown in the water dose or of sudden net pressure drop, an additional water
pressure switch gets activated, stopping the machine immediately. For special work conditions, for
instance the use of special porous, liquid or self-levelling mortars, an electric remote control system
can be supplied.
The MASTER electric control device is equipped with a re-connection blocker, that is to say
that, if the machine stops because of lack of current or water supply, it is necessary to start the machine
again by pressing the green button.
All electric connections are installed within a hermetic distribution box to protect them against
dust and water splashing, as under the Low Tension regulations of the EEC 73/23 Directive (19.02.73),
as well as its amendments. This box is placed on such a height that it makes its operation easier.
MASTER plastering machine
5
The correct turn direction of the engines is established by an inverter switch on the control
board, which blocks the turn direction to avoid mistakes when starting.
The machine cleaning tools are found in different places of the chassis, and a big tool box is
supplied to keep tools and other parts, to allow the materials to be always accessible.
The load charge point is positioned as low as possible, to feed the machine easily. However,
for isolating materials (more volume and less weight) a supplement can be installed to enhance its
capacity and to reduce the load frequency.
The MASTER frame is equipped with four big platform revolving wheels (two of them with
brake and the other two without it), which allow an easy transport even in narrow spaces, a making the
machine to be always fix.
One of the most important MASTER features is that it can be easily dismantled into different
elements, in the way that most suits you: first, we can dismantle the complete mixing tower on the
machine chassis. Then, and to make it lighter during its transport, we unscrew the rear screws on the
feeding engine plate; to this aim use the stator turner over provided. Later we can take out the four
screws that join the hopper to the tubular chassis, discovering this way the big advantage of the new
MASTER against its counterparts in the market:
An easy to dismantle hopper on the tubular chassis and only in one go.
This way we can have a robust and stable machine completely dismantled and taken into parts
to be transported in your car or to give it the use you wish to in every moment.
MASTER plastering machine
1.2
Technical data
Machine type........................................................................MASTER.
Power ...................................................................................Three-phase feeding engine 1’1 Kw.
Three-phase head engine 5’5 kw.
Service voltage.....................................................................400 Volt./500 Hz.
Connection to the network ...................................................CEE 3P+N+T 32 A./6h.
Control voltage..................................................................... 42 Volt./50 Hz.
Current intensity................................................................... 25 Amp.
Kind of spiral pump ............................................................. (under customer’s reference)
Flow ..................................................................................... 5 to 30 l/min. (*)
Standard equipment 22 l/min. approx.
Pumping pressure................................................................. Max. three bars (*)
Pumping distance ................................................................. up to 40 mts (*)
Compressor’s performance .................................................. 220 l/min. approx.
Maximum air pressure ......................................................... 3’5 bars
Head engine power...............................................................5’5 Kw.
Feed auger engine power ..................................................... 1’1 Kw.
Amount of water needed ...................................................... 3 bars
Coupling for water entry ...................................................... Geka
Loading heigth .....................................................................1010 mm.
Width....................................................................................660 mm.
Length ..................................................................................1.420 mm.
Total heigth ..........................................................................1.540 mm.
Weight..................................................................................212 Kg. approx.
(*) Depending on the kind of material, its consistency and hose length.
6
MASTER plastering machine
1.3
Standard equipment
-
1 Membrane compressor 220 l/min. approximately.
1 water electric pump 380 Volt.
1 Tool box
1 Straight spraying gun 25 mm. with gun cone.
1 Standard mixer
1 Cleaning tools (turner over, bar and cleaning bar)
1 Pick handle
Adjustment keys (two fix plain keys, 1 star key, 1 vase plastic key pressure regulator,
circuit board key)
2 rubber cleaning balls ‡ 35 mm.
10 metres air hose Dn 25 3/8” mm with coupling.
1 EEC Certificate of Conformity
6 months warranty
Instruction book and machine spare parts list
Recommended equipment
-
1 stator at choice
1 rotor
10 metres product hose Dn 25 mm with coupling.
5 metres water hose ¾” + absorption valve.
25 metres electric hose 5x2’5 mm2 with base.
10 metres air hose Dn 25 3/8” mm with coupling
Optionally:
-
1 Pressure switch with manometer
Hopper extra adjustment for a higher capacity.
Complete blowing hood + probe.
7
MASTER plastering machine
2
2.1
8
Safety
Use as planned
This machine has been designed and built for a safe operation under the
current technical levels. However, some danger may arise from the machine if a
wrong use is made of it, or if used for a different purpose than indicated of out of the
operation instructions.
Pay attention
to this sign in this chapter!
2.2
Danger signs
Actions needing special care and caution are specially marked:
This sign marks in this book all works which can be dangerous for the worker's
life or health in case of a wrong use of the parts. Follow the instructions with special
care and work with caution. Besides, all general safety and accidents prevention
regulations for the construction field should be observed.
With this sign all operations where it is compulsory to read the instruction book.
These, for example, are necessary if parts of the machine are dismantled and there
might be a possibility that the material under pressure which is left spits to your eyes,
in which event special protective glasses should be used.
With this sign all works which can mean a risk for objects are marked in this book:
WARNING!
2.3
Safety at work
x
The machine shall be controlled every time before starting it against visible
damages. Particular attention should be paid to the electric cables, plugs,
couplings and product hoses.
x
Works on the machine circuit board shall only be performed by the After Sales staff or by
an electrician expert, always according to the electricity technical regulations.
x
The network connection has to be always protected by the protection switch for default
current (building sites electricity supplier).
MASTER plastering machine
x
9
Before eliminating operation breakdowns and performing cleaning and maintenance works,
please switch off the MASTER from the main switch, unplug it and for a higher safety,
fasten the main switch with a padlock.
x Special attention shall be paid to the control of the following parts: WARNING!
-
x
2.4
2.5
The protective grid on the material deposit must be firmly screwed!
The mixing tube, the engine cover and the feed auger engine must be fixed to the
machine!
When working with the plastering machine (gypsum or mortar), all general safety and
accidents prevention regulations for the constructions field must be observed.
Regulations on machinery to transport and spray mortar.
x
The machines can only be operated by trained and reliable persons (heads of staff), who
have been appointed by the employer and who are trained on the operation and maintenance
of the machine and are made familiar with it.
x
The machines must be placed on a stable surface and must be secured against unexpected
movements.
x
The machines which need to be started electrically are connected to a special current point
(normally the building site current supply) as under the rule VDE 0100/5.73, paragraph 55.
x
The machines must be placed either outside danger areas on high working places, or
protected by roofs on places where objects might fall. Product hoses must be laid in a way
that they cannot be damaged.
x
When the machine safety devices fail, their operation must be stopped until the breakdown
is repaired.
x
Before opening the transport pipes’ joints or other parts of the pressure system, the person
in charge of the operation of the machine shall make sure that there is no pressure left on
the system.
x
Obstructions must be eliminated following the operation instructions. People eliminating
obstructions shall be careful not to be near places where the out coming mortar could reach
them. No persons should stop near the machine.
Personal protection equipment
x
The employer shall provide with the necessary means for an acoustic protection, if the
evaluation level on the building place is higher than 85 dB (A).
x
The workers shall use the acoustic protection means from an evaluation level of 90 dB (A).
x
To eliminate obstructing elements protective goggles must be worn. Protective goggles are
those which frame correspond to the DIN 58 211 rule, part 2, and safety lens to the rule
DIN 4647, page 5.
MASTER plastering machine
2.6
10
Other indications
x
It is recommended to use only original spare parts and fittings.
x
Any modification on the original equipment is not admissible.
3
Starting
3.1
Machine installation
The MASTER must be placed over a flat surface, and must be fastened through the two brakes
on the wheels. The compressor connection points and the starter engines are connected through the
current bases on the circuit board. It is impossible to get confused, as connectors have different colours
and length.
The feed auger switches and the main switch shall be placed on the “0” position. The additional
cleaning connection and the evacuation keys on the water taps must be closed. We shall also check if
the material gate is closed.
3.2
Tuning of the current supply
Use only a 5 poles network cable, with building quality section 5*2’5 mm2 and 1 KV. To
avoid any voltage losses, the network cable must always be completely unwound!
WARNING!
3.3
Tuning of the water supply
The folds and high pressure resistant water hose must be completely laid out, and must have a
minimum internal diameter of 3/4”. It has to be connected to the appropriate water tap and has to be
released of any air. The water manometer hand must indicate a minimum of 3’5 bars, which is
obtained by installing a pump, already incorporated, which increases water pressure between the
network and the machine.
3.4
Placement and lubrication of the product hose
The MASTER comes already with an original manufacturer’s product hose and its
corresponding couplings. The hose distance must be as short as possible. It is recommended to
moisten or lubricate it internally, to avoid obstructions. To this effect, a coupling for the hose cleaning
connection is connected to the machine, which fills the hose with water and throws it out at the end.
3.5
Air hose and spraying gun connection
The 3/8” air hose is spread out to protect is against pressure and folds, and parallel to the
product hose, to be finally connected to the machine water outlet. When doing this, we must make sure
that the compressor's hose has been connected to the air pressure switch and its socket to the
corresponding network power point on the circuit board. At the other end of the air hose, the spraying
gun is connected and the air diffuser adjusted (the product nozzle diameter corresponds to the air
diffuser distance on the spraying gun).
MASTER plastering machine
3.6
11
Checking the turn direction
-
Fold down the head engine and tale out the mixing tree. Place the engine again in its
vertical position.
-
Disconnect water hose from the mixing tube.
-
Start head engine, feed engine, compressor and, in the end, main switch (yellow and red
colour).
-
The turning direction of the engines must have the direction marked by the arrows (against
the clock hands, to the left).
-
If the turn direction is wrong, start the phase inverter switch to the opposite direction.
WARNING! If the plug is changed or we use an adaptor for the main hose, it is necessary to check
the turn direction again.
3.7
Air charge on water dose
Disconnect the water hose on the mixing tube and leave it on a bucket. Press the electric valve
opening button until no air bubbles on the flow measurer appear.
3.8
Water dose adjustment
While the air is loaded on the water taps, the water flow can be regulated by pressing the
electric valve opening button. Open the water adjustment key until the float has got the approximate
amount of 400 l/h.
Note: The amount of water which is really needed for the product we are working with is
regulated later, when the machine is working, until the product consistency is reached.
3.9
Auger pump pressure test
The MASTER comes with a pump element form the manufacturer (if so requested by the
customer) which is maintenance-free and has got a pumping pressure that suits perfectly to the
building sites conditions (depending on the material consistency and composition, as well as on the
hose diameter). Normally, the elements on maintenance free pumps are used until the wear limit is
reached, that is, until the supply flow is significantly reduced or the material consistency is between
thick and fluid. In that case, the pump elements must be replaced.
If we need to check the maintenance free pumps wear, or if we use readjustable pumps (for
instance, D4-1/4, HD 25), the pump pressure will be set up as follows:
WARNING! Connect the water hose to the mixing tube upper side, fold down the pump
engine and take out the mixing tree in the mixing chamber. Push the button on the electric
valve opening and let water come in until the water level covers the worm screw head (rotor).
To avoid the water level on the mixing chamber to keep on increasing while we adjust pressure,
the water hose on the mixing tube has to be disconnected.
MASTER plastering machine
12
The process below would correspond to the pressure checker option:
After having put the mixer into the tube, having put the head engine into position and locked it
with the side lock, the hydraulic pressure checker is connected to the stator outlet using the open
evacuation key. Running shortly the head engine (1 or 2 seconds approx.), the pressure checker is air
emptied. Then, the evacuation key is closed and the head engine is started again for some seconds,
observing at the same time the manometer indicating arrow.
The upper fluctuation value on the manometer is the pump regulated pressure!
If the pump pressure needed is exceeded or not reached, it can be fixed by loosening or
fastening evenly the three fastening screws of the stator if readjustable stators are used.
Hydraulic check rule: if we work with gypsum rendering using a Dn 25 hose up to 10 metres
long, the manometer must indicate 25 bars. For every extra hose metre we have to add one bar until a
maximum of 35 bars (for example, 15 metres hose=30 bar pressure).
When working with cement or lime plaster, or when using thicker hoses, the said value will be
reduced from 3 to 8 bar. After having fastened the pump, the evacuation key of the pressure checker is
opened to disconnect it and connect later a mixing water hose on the upper connection of the mixing
tube.
3.10
Amount of water needed
Just before starting to work, it is necessary to make sure that there is sufficient water on the
mixing chamber (the rotor head is covered). If needed, we will add water to the mixing chamber as
indicated on the previous paragraph, as on the contrary we run the risk of the dry material coming into
the stator.
WARNING! The non-fulfilment of what previously indicated can cause an early wear of the
stator or even its breakdown just in second’s time, as we start the pump engine using dry
material without water.
3.11
Load with dry material
After being sure that the blocking door between the dry material hopper and the mixing tube is
closed, the material deposit is filled in with dry material from the building site.
3.12
Starting the machine
The feed auger switch and the main switch are activated, and then the pump engine is started
using the starter button (green). Open at one the material door and regulate the material consistency by
adjusting the water flow with the regulation valve until the working conditions are achieved.
Disconnect the pump and join the product hose to the mixing chamber outlet. Control the material
consistency on the hose end. With the machine out of order, the spraying gun is connected to the
product hose. Rectify the water regulation until the consistency required is achieved.
MASTER plastering machine
13
WARNING! When regulating water we must bear in mind that consistency changes due to the
hose length, and will only be noticed with the corresponding delay that is produced in the spraying
gun.
3.13
Spraying
The material (mortar or gypsum) is applied constantly and horizontally, line after line. The
previous condition for a continuous work is that there is enough material at any time. The material
level inside the hopper shall not fall under the worm screw shaft.
With the appropriate kind of rubber nozzle on the spraying gun (14 mm. diameter), we obtain a
continuous spraying. The distance between a protective spraying gun and the wall must always be
between 15 and 30 cm. The place where the machine is left shall be the one where we use the shortest
hose (10 metres). Hose adaptors bring higher pressure on the hose transport, and therefore a higher
pump parts wear.
4
Interruptions at work
4.1
Short interruptions
To change the machine of place, it is enough with stopping it from the lock key on the spraying
gun. This way, the head and feed auger engines are stopped at the same time. Stop the main engine
and, to prevent humidity from coming into the dry material hopper, close the material door.
WARNING! Please bear in mind that during work interruptions, the spraying gun must be
placed always with the material nozzle downwards, as otherwise the still out coming material
will block the air diffuser.
4.2
Long work interruptions and end of work
When there are interruptions exceeding the material hardening time (end of spraying work), it
will be necessary to clean thoroughly the mixing chamber and material hoses as follows:
-
Stop the feed auger engine and close the material gate. The material left coming from the
mixing tube and the product hose is sprayed until the material consistency cannot be used
any longer.
-
Stop the head engine by turning the switch to the “0” position.
-
Take the mixing tube for the mixing tree and replace it by the cleaning tool.
-
Run shortly and repeatedly the head engine and introduce the cleaning scratch downwards
inside the mixing tube. This way, the material left inside the mixing tube disappears, and it
is pumped through the product hose.
-
Check that the material pipe has no pressure. Disconnect carefully
(turning your face aside and using protection goggles) from the pump
outlet.
MASTER plastering machine
14
-
Clean, dry and place the mixing tree again after having taken out the cleaning tool. When
the mixing tree is wet, the dry material gets stuck to it when it starts and cause breakdowns.
-
Take out from the spraying gun the rubber nozzle and clean it with water.
-
Connect the cleaning adapter to the product hose and introduce a rubber ball. This ball is
impelled by the water force through the hose, cleaning it. The rubber ball remains on the
spraying gun diffuser.
-
After having closed the cleaning connection, disconnect the spraying gun from the hose and
this from the cleaning connection.
WARNING! So that nothing comes into the hose, join both couplings on both ends of the
hose when they still unwound. This way we avoid breakdowns caused by external reasons.
-
Once the air diffuser has been taken out of the spraying gun, we can move the rubber ball
away. The air diffuse will be cleaned using the pick handle and water. The spraying gun is
cleaned with water. Special attention is to be paid to the cleaning of the nozzle, and that it
doesn't get pressed by the material pressure coming from the spraying gun.
-
In longer work interruptions, and at least when finished working, the water has to be
released from the dose, especially by frost hazard (cold areas). We only need to open the
evacuation keys. Besides, we must blow air inside the water taps, to which aim we connect
the compressor to the machine water inlet, the water hose is disconnected from the mixing
tube, and with the evacuation keys open, the air is blown using the push button of the
electric valve. The compressor is connected to the main switch.
WARNING! If water is released in summer or winter, we will find no surprises because of
frost!
4.3
-
When working with gypsum rendering, it is necessary to clean at least once a day the pump
opening. If not so made, a material deposit is created on the pump outlet because of a
higher pressure and, as a consequence, a bigger wear of the pump parts. Loosening both
fastening screws, the mixing tube stator support is easily taken into pieces to be able to
clean it thoroughly.
-
Cleaning the dry material hopper is only necessary if we are working with a different dry
material or when the machine is stopped during a long time.
Stopping the machine
If the MASTER, for instance in winter, must be stopped for a long time, it is recommended to
unscrew the stator from the rotor, apart from the cleaning steps described before. This way we avoid
the stator outline to get deformed and the rotor to get stuck.
MASTER plastering machine
5
15
Service and maintenance
In all maintenance and repair works we must make sure that the machine cannot get started
unexpectedly (unplug the network supply).
The MASTER has been designed to need a minimum maintenance. However, to ensure its
perfect operation, the mixing tube, the mixing tree (mixer), the feed auger, the material deposit and the
vent hole shall never have any hardened material left.
The bronze fitting of the feed auger shall never be lubricated or moistened. It shall be replaced
if necessary.
The circuit board must be dry and without dust inside. If needed, the dust on the circuit board
can be hovered once the plug has been switched off. It is not recommended to blow compressed air, as
the dust raised is deposited on the connection contacts and they might remain useless.
The gear boxes are lubricated for their whole operating life. If grease came out of them, it
should be replaced with ENERGREASE or a similar lubricating substance. Then, we shall pay
attention not to exceed the limits indicated.
The thimble filter in the machine water inlet shall be cleaned daily before starting to work and
the filer on the pressure reducer, once a week.
WARNING! When assembling the filter vase, we must pay attention that the joint is
correctly settled.
So that the air diffuser can always move inside the spraying gun carcass, it must be slightly
lubricated once the cleaning is finished.
Before starting to work in electric devices, unplug the machine from the net.
We should take out from time to time the electric connectors from the circuit
board, and lubricate slightly the contacts. This way we preserve the good operation of
the connectors and we prevent them from burning.
We should take out and shake the filter on the membrane compressor sucking in side and the
opposite one, at least twice a week, when cleaning the inside and every 14 days when cleaning the
outside. Then, we shall place the filters with the rough and soft surface outwards and with the thin and
hard surface inwards.
MASTER plastering machine
6
16
Breakdowns and corrections
The MASTER breakdowns are eliminated in a few operations. When repairing them, it is
essential to observe the following steps:
1. Before opening the circuit board door, it must be switched off!
2. When working with mobile parts close the main switch or unplug the machine from the net!
3. Works on electric control devices and taps shall only be made by the specialized staff of the
Technical Service!
BREAKDOWN
REASON
The machine does not Current fails
start
The feed engine
starts, but not the
pump.
The pump engine
starts, but not the feed
engine.
The machines works
shortly and then
stops.
REPAIR
Check network cable and electric connectors.
Check 35 A. delay fuses on the building site supply
board.
Engine guard
Press red buttons on the circuit board.
Insufficient water pressure
Increase water feed at least up to 3 bars and use
eventually a pump to increase pressure.
Connect the engine plug to the current supply on
the circuit board.
Current supply fails
The engine protection
switches are disconnected.
Current supply fails
The engine protection
switches are disconnected.
Water is lacking because
the thimble filter is dirty.
Press red buttons on the circuit board.
Connect the engine plug to the current supply on
the circuit board.
Press red buttons on the circuit board.
Control and eventually clean the filter.
The hose is obstructed.
Check water feed hose (3/4” diameter) against
transverse section narrowing (for instance folds).
Insufficient water dose.
Use other water doses with a bigger feed transverse
section or use water barrel with tank.
MASTER plastering machine
The pump engine
stops after the
machine has started.
The feeder stops
suddenly.
17
The engine protection
switch has reacted because
the stator is too tightened.
Loosen a bit the stator fastening screws and loosen
the worm auger with the turning tool with the
engine stopped.
Material remains blocking
the pump.
Dismantle the maintenance worm pump, clean it
and assemble it again.
Pump is blocked because it Control water entry in the mixing tube and
worked dry.
eventually loosen the worm with the turning tool
and start with sufficient water.
The engine protection has When the failure is solved, press the engine guard.
reacted because:
The bearing gasket is
defective.
Replace bearing gasket.
An object is blocking the
feed auger.
Power cut
Take the object out of the material deposit.
The machine stops
while working or
cannot be started
form the spraying gun
after a work
Lack of water
interruption.
The water level
increases on the
mixing tube with the
machine working.
Restore current supply and start the machine from
the pump control (connection block).
Restore current supply and start the machine from
the pump control (connection block).
Stop the machine from the pump control and clean
Aid diffuser blocked
the air diffuser with the pick handle.
The turn direction is wrong Change position of the manual phase inverter on
the circuit board.
There is too much water
Regulate water slowly by reducing it until we get
the consistency wanted.
The pump pressure (stator)
is too high.
With readjustable pumps: adjust stator pressure
depending on material kind and consistency, as
well as the diameter and hose length.
The pump parts are worn.
Readjust stator pressure by fastening screws and
readjust material consistency. Eventually replace
stator and rotor. With maintenance free pumps,
assemble new parts and then use the pump with a
higher feed pressure.
The material hose is
blocked.
Eliminate obstruction in the hose.
MASTER plastering machine
Material consistency
too liquid or varies
irregularly.
18
Insufficient feed of dry
material.
Fill in with dry material the material deposit (the
dry material level must never be under the shaft
level).
Regulate water slowly, reducing it.
Too much water flow.
Material gate is not open or
Open completely the material gate.
not completely open.
The mixing chamber
Clean the way between the material deposit and
opening is obstructed.
the mixing tube.
The breather is obstructed. Stop the machine from the main switch, open
horizontally the mixing tube and clean the
breather of the material deposit and the mixing
tube.
The mixer has got material Stop the machine from the main switch, open
stuck.
horizontally the head engine, take the mixer out,
clean it, and take it out and in again.
The material comes The stator pressure is not
With readjustable stators, the best stator pressure
out regularly with too regulated correctly.
is regulated as follows:
thick or too thin
a) Fill in with water up to 10 cm. The clean
consistency.
mixing chamber and dismantle the water hose.
b) Join to the stator outlet the hydraulic pressure
checker with the evacuation key open, and
empty the air in by starting that stator shortly.
Close the evacuation key.
c) Start again and shortly the pump. For gypsum
rendering works and 10 mts. material hose DN
25, the manometer must indicate 25 bar
approximately.
d) If the 25 bar is not reached, fasten slightly and
evenly the stator screws and repeat pressure
test.
e) When using longer material hoses, a higher
pressure is needed (1 more bar per metre) up
to 35 bar maximum.
f) For materials made of cement and lime we can
have from 3 to 8 bar.
MASTER plastering machine
The material is no
longer sprayed.
The water rises on
the mixing chamber
with the machine
stopped.
It is not possible to
stop the machine
with the pneumatic
control and/or the
compressor does not
stop in work breaks.
19
The pump parts are worn.
With readjustable pumps: readjust pump pressure
as described before and readjust material
consistency. If an immediate improvement is not
noticed, replace pump parts.
With maintenance free stators: replace both pump
parts. To this aim, the new rotor is introduced
turning it with soap into the new stator, and the set
is assembled with the fastening screws slightly
loosened.
The stator outlet is
obstructed.
Dismantle and clean the stator outlet.
Obstruction in the material Stop the machine immediately!
hose or spraying gun.
To eliminate the obstruction, take as much
precautions as possible. Use protective goggles,
you can get hurt. Find the obstruction by touching
the hose. Reduce pressure on the material hose by
starting shortly the stator rear gear, and check that
there is no pressure on the hose manometer.
Disconnect carefully the material hose from the
stator outlet (look aside) and take the obstruction
out using water and a cleaning hose. Then, clean
thoroughly the material hose and spraying gun.
The electric valve is
Unscrew the upper part of the electric valve and
broken down.
take it away carefully, as it has got springs inside.
Clean the control drill and membrane and
assemble the electric valve again.
The air hose has got a leak. Check the hose water tightness and coupling
connections, and replace defective parts.
The compressor is
defective.
Check compressor pressure on the water inlet
manometer by coupling it to the compressor. If
there is not a minimum of 3 bars, the compressor
must be repaired on the After Sales Service.
Have the pressure switch checked by the After
The air pressure checker is Sales Service and eventually, readjust it (start=1’1
not correctly fastened.
bar; stop= 2’5 bar)
MASTER plastering machine
7
20
Fittings
You can extend your application field using original MASTER fittings, improving at the same
time your equipment operation.
In many Master applications, the material is loaded by using a pneumatic transport system from
a static or pressurized silo. In these cases, a blowing hood is installed over the dry material deposit of
the machine, to channel the dry material and to filter dust from the feeding air. The cupola has got a
big filter, an inspection opening that can be closed and a probe with turning blades with plug for the
pneumatic transport system control, or through pressure silos. In the machine sides there are four
eccentric locks with hooks under the machine deposit moulding, which can fix the blowing hood in a
safe way and make it static against dust.
You can find more fittings and necessary spare parts in our tools and spare parts catalogue.
Use only original spare parts for this equipment!
It is not allowed to copy this document or parts of the same without previous written consent. All technical details,
drawings, etc, are protected by legislation on industrial property rights.
We keep our right to perform technical modifications.
MASTER plastering machine
8
21
EC Declaration of Conformity
As under the EC Directive on machinery 98/37 EEC
Company:
Utiform Technologies, S.L.
Pol. Ind. Las Maromas, Esq. Francia-Irlanda
03160 ALMORADÍ (Alicante) SPAIN
Declares under its own and only responsibility, that the construction of the following machine
Model
:
MASTER
Machine number ..........................................................................
Description
: Mixing pump for premixed bagged materials
Abides by all essential R.D. 1435/92 (27-11-92) Machinery Safety regulations, which were
modified by the R.D. 56/95 (20-01-95) and the R.D. 1215/97 (18-07-97), by which all minimum
safety and health conditions for workers in use of this kind of equipment.
Furthermore, it complies with the provisions of the following EC statutes:
98/37 EEC Directive (22-06-98) related to the harmonization of the Member States legal systems
on machinery, which was amended by the 98/79 directive (27-10-98).
73/23/EEC Directive (19-02-73) related to the harmonization of the Member Estates legal
systems on electric materials to be used with certain voltage limits (low voltage), amended by the
93/68/EEC (22-07-93).
Harmonized rules particularly applied (or part of them):
EN 292-1
EN 292-2
EN-292-2/A1
EN-418
EN-842
EN-60204-1
EN-294
This declaration of consent is limited to what testing responsibility respects, in the event that
the seller or supplier at his/her own risk and without express authorisation performs any changes to
the machine, uses the machines to other effects than what intended or works in a different country
outside the territory where the CE 98/37 CEE are enforceable, or in the event of repair by a third nonauthorised party assembling spare and wear parts.
In Almoradi, on the......................................... 2007
Miguel Ángel Peco
Technical Engineer
MASTER plastering machine
9
Annex
9.1
Diagram combined
9.2
Mixing tube
9.3
Feed auger
9.4
Water system
9.5
Air system
9.6
Water pump
9.7
Compressor Meko 280
9.8
Compressor HANDY K2
9.9
Straight spraying gun and hoses
9.10
Circuit board
9.11
Fittings
9.12
Blowing hood
9.13
Circuit board tapping draft
9.14
Manoeuvre layout
9.15
Power layout
22
EXPLODED
VIEW
MASTER
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.1
PLANO GENERAL
COMBINED
DIAGRAM
1
ALLGEMEINES
SCHAUBILD
PLAN GÉNÉRAL
2
3
21
23
22
4
20
5
19
6
18
7
8
9
16
10
11
17
16
A
12
13.1
15
14
13
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
28
24
27
25
33
26
34
29
35
30
31
32
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.1
COMBINED
DIAGRAM
PLANO GENERAL
Nº
Ref.
Uds.
1
75004
1
2
39046
1
3
39510
1
4
5
41103
45067
41146
45013
41213
33060
33001
1
1
1
1
1
A
39704
1
SOPORTE CAMISA C/SKK V 24 C/CUÑAS
8
11
45078
45076
2
2
13
31020
1
13.1
76010
41116
41213
45000
45046
41116
41213
28214200070
41060
41212
28210200070
45136
30530013
45135
45057
41809
45051
45048
1
CUÑAS P/CAZOLETA SALIDA MATERIAL
TORNILLO CON OJO M16 P/CUÑAS
CAZOLETA SALIDA MATERIAL
MASTER/DELTA-MIX
ACOPL. SKK V 25 R. INT. 1 1/4"
TORNILLO D931 M12x65
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M12
BRIDA UNION TUBO MEZCLA
JUNTA TORICA 100x5 -BRIDA UNIONCAMISA (Según pedido cliente )
ROTOR (Según pedido cliente )
TORNILLO D931 M12x65
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M12
RUEDA PLATAFORMA C/FRENO 200/70
TORNILLO D603 CARROCERO M10x25
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M10
RUEDA PLATAFORMA S/FRENO 200/70
CHASIS TUBULAR MASTER
CUADRO ELECTRICO MASTER
TOLVA MASTER
REJILLA TOLVA MASTER / DELTA-MIX
PROTECTOR GOMA MANETA CIERRE
MANETA CIERRE MASTER
JUNTA TORICA 37x5 -CIERRE PALAARANDELA AJUSTE SEEGER-DIN988
PS45x55x0.5
TORNILLO C/ARANDELA D6921 M8x16
6
7
14
9
10
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
16
16
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
074030
1
41170
1
Descripción
Description
MOTOREDUCTOR 5'5 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz.
(REDUCTORA)
BRIDA SUPERIOR+PROTECTOR MOTOR
MASTER
TRAMO MANG. ELECT. MOTOR 5'5 Kw.
MASTER-MIX
TORNILLO D933 M8x30
TUBO MEZCLA MASTER
TORNILLO ALLEN D912 M12x25
CIERRE CUÑA MASTER
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M12
COMPRESOR 400 V. - 50 Hz. COMPLETO
COMPRESOR 400 V. HANDY K2 - 50 Hz.
ALLGEMEINES SCHAUBILD
Bezeichnung
GEARBOX 5'5 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz. (GEARBOX)
CLAMP SUPERIOR+PROTECTOR MOTOR
MASTER
HOSE PART ELECT. MOTOR 5'5 Kw.
MASTER-MIX
SCREW D933 M8x30
MIXING TUBE MASTER
SCREW D912 M12x25
FASTENER CONES MASTER
SELF-BLOCKING NUT D985 M12
COMPRESOR 400 V. - 50 Hz COMPL.
HANDY K2 COMPRESSOR 400 V 50 Hz.
SUPPORT JAQUETTE AVEC SKK V 24 AVEC
CALES
PINS FOR MATERIAL OUTLET
SCREW M6 FOR PINS
MATERIAL OUTLET CUP MINI/MASTER/QUATTRO
COUPLING SKK V 25 INT. THREAD 1 1/4"
SCREW D931 M12x65
SELF-BLOCKING NUT D985 M12
CLAMP JOINT MIXING TUBE
RING SEAL 100x5 -BRIDA UNIONROTOR (under customer’s order)
STATOR (under customer’s order)
SCREW D931 M12x65
SELF-BLOCKING NUT D985 M12
PLATFORM WHEEL WITH BRAKE 200/70
SCREW D603 M10x25
SELF-LOCKING NUT D985 M10
WHEEL PLATFORM NO BRAKE 200/70
MASTER CHASSIS
CIRCUIT BOARD MASTER
MASTER HOPPER
GRILL HOPPER MASTER / DELTA-MIX
RUBBER PROTECTOR CLOSING HANDLE
CLOSING HANDLE MASTER
RING SEAL 37x5 -CLOSE SCRAPWASHER ADJUSTMENT SEEGER DIN988
PS45X55X0.5
SCREW D6921 M8x16
FLANSCH + SCHUTZHAUBE MOTOR MASTER
STROMKABEL FÜR FÜLLMOTOR 5'5 Kw.
SCHRAUBE D933 M8x30
MISCHROHR MASTER
INBUSSCHRAUBE D912 M12X25
KEILVERSCHLUSS MASTER
SELBSTHEMMENDE MUTTER D985 M12
KOMPRESSOR 400 V - 50 Hz KOMPLETT
HANDY K2 KOMPRESSOR 400 V 50 Hz.
HALTERUNG STATOR MIT SKK V 24 MIT
KEILEN
KEILE FÜR MATERIALAUSLAUFTOPF
AUGENSCHRAUBE FÜR KEILE
MATERIALAUSLAUFTOPF MASTER/DELTAMIX
KUPPLUNG SKK V 25 INNENGEWINDE 1 1/4"
SCHRAUBE D931 M12x65
SELBSTHEMMENDE MUTTER D985 M12
VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH MISCHROHR
O-RING-DICHTUNG 100X5 -FLANSCHROTOR (NACH BESTELLUNG)
SCHNECKENMANTEL (NACH BESTELLUNG)
SCHRAUBE D931 M12x65
SELBSTHEMMENDE MUTTER D985 M12
RAD OHNE FESTSTELLBREMSE 200/70
SCHRAUBE D603 M10x25
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND D985 M10
RAD MIT FESTSTELLBREMSE 200/70
CHASSIS MASTER
SCHALTKASTEN MASTER
SCHÜTTRINNE MASTER
GITTER FÜR SCHÜTTRINNE DELTA-MIX
GUMMIGRIFF
HANDHEBEL GOUILLOTINE MASTER
OÖRING-DICHTUNG 37X5
ANPASS-SCHEIBE SEEGER-DIN988 PS45x55x0.5
SCHRAUBE MIT U-SCHEIBE D6921 M8X16
PLAN GÉNÉRAL
Désignation
MOTOREDUCTEUR 5'5 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz.
(REDUCTORA)
BRIDE SUPERIEURE+PROTECTEUR
MOTEUR MASTER
CABLE ELECT. MOTEUR 5’5 Kw. MASTERMIX
VIS D933 M8x30
TUBE MELANGE MASTER
VIS ALENE D912 M12x25
FERMETURE CALE MASTER
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M12
COMPRESSEUR 400 V. - 50 Hz COMPLET.
HANDY K2 COMPRESSEUR 400 V 50 Hz.
SUPPORT STATOR WITH SKK V 24 WITH
PINS
CALES P/POCHE SORTIE MATERIEL
VIS AVEC OEIL M6 POUR COINS
POCHE SORTIE MATERIEL
MASTER/DELTA-MIX
RACCORD SKK V 25 R. INT. 1 1/4"
VIS D931 M12x65
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M12
BRIDE UNION TUBE MALAXAGE
JOINT TORIQUE 100x5 -BRIDE UNIONVIS (ROTOR) (Selon la commande)
JAQUETTE (Selon la commande)
VIS D931 M12x65
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M12
ROUE PLATEFORME AVEC FREIN 200/70
VIS D9603 M10x25
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M10
ROUE PLATEFORME SANS FREIN 200/70
CHASSIS MASTER
TABLEAU ELECTRIQUE MASTER
TRÉMIE MASTER
GRILLE TREMIE MASTER / DELTA-MI
PROTECTEUR CAOUTCHOUC MANETE
MANETTE FERMETURE MASTER
JOINT TORIQUE 37x5 -FERMETURE PALERONDELLE AJUSTAGE SEEGER-DIN988
PS45x55x0.5
VIS AVEC RONDELLE D6921 M8x16
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
39000
75001
41211
41215
41211
39028
41135
1
1
3
3
4
1
4
32
39951
1
33
34
35
45012
39026
39006
1
1
1
PROTECTOR METAL.MOTOR ALIMENT.
MOTOREDUCTOR 1'1 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz.
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M8
CANCAMO HEMBRA M10 DIN 582
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M8
SOPORTE SUJECION MOTOR ALIMENTACION
TORNILLO ALLEN D7991 M10x16
BOMBA AGUA 400 V. PARO TOTAL
COMPLETA
CERRADURA METALICA
CAJA HERRAMIENTAS MASTER Y DELTA-MIX
PROTECCION GOMA COMPRESOR
ENGINE METAL PROTECTOR
GEARBOX 1'1 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz.
SELF-BLOCKING SCREW D985 M8
BLOCK SUSPENSION FEMALE M10 DIN 582
SELF-BLOCKING SCREW D985 M8
SUPPORT HOPPER MOTOR MASTER
SCREW D7991 M10x16
WATER PUMP 400 V. AUTOM. SHUT OFF
SYSTEM COMPLETE
FLAP LOCK METAL
TOOL BOX MASTER / DELTA MIX
RUBBER PROTECTION COMPRESSOR
PROTECTEUR METAL. MOTEUR ALIMENT.
GETRIEBEMOTOR 3PHASIG 1'1 KW 400 V 50 HZ
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND DIN 985 M8
RINGMUTTER M10 DIN 582
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND DIN 985 M8
HALTERUNG FÜR FÜLLMOTOR MASTER
WASSERPUMPE 400 V MIT
KOMPLETTABSCHALTUNG
METALLSCHLOSS
WERKZEUGKISTE MASTER / DELTA-MIX
GUMMISCHUTZ FÜR KOMPRESSOR
METALLSCHUTZBÜGEL FÜLLMOTOR
MOTOREDUCTEUR 1'1 Kw. 400 V. 50 Hz.
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M8
CHEVILLE A FILLET FEMELLE M10 DIN 582
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M8
SUPPORT FIXATION MOTEUR
VIS ALENE D7991 M10x16
POMPE EAU 400 V. ARRET TOTAL
COMPLETE
SERRURE METALIQUE
BOITE OUTILS MASTER ET DELTA-MIX
PROTECT. CAOUTCHOUC COMPRESSEUR
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.2
TUBO MEZCLA
MIXING TUBE
MISCHROHR
TUBE MELANGE
1
6
2
3
7
8
4
9
10
11
14
5
12
11
13
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.2
Nº
TUBO MEZCLA
MIXING TUBE
Ref.
Uds
1
1
1
ARANDELA CAMPANA MOTOR 30 MM. 37x43x4
MOTOR BELL WASHER 30 MM. 37x43x4
GLOCKENFÖRMIGE U-SCHEIBE MOTOR 30MM 37x43x4
BAGUE HOTTE MOTEUR 30 MM. 37x43x4
CAMPANA MOTOR 30 MM.
TORNILLO D933 M8x20
ABDECKHAUBE FÜR MOTOR 30MM
SCHRAUBE DIN 933 M8x20
3
73003
1
BATIDOR MASTER / DELTA-MIX STANDARD
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
39046
3841002030
46023
41604
45042
77020
77024
45067
39038
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
CAMISA (Según pedido cliente )
ROTOR (Según pedido cliente )
BRIDA SUPERIOR+PROTECTOR MOTOR
CIERRE TUBO MEZCLA C/SEGURO 40 MM.
PASADOR TUBO MEZCLA MASTER
PASADOR R DE 3 mm.
JUNTA AUTOADHESIVA TUBO MEZCLA
ACOPL. GEKA R. INT. 3/4"
TAPON GEKA 10
TUBO MEZCLA MASTER
ARANDELA BRONCE TUBO MEZCLA MASTER
METAL BELL ENGINE 30 MM
SCREW D933 M8x20
MIXING SHAFT MASTER / DELTA-MIX
STANDARD
ROTOR (under customer’s order)
STATOR (under customer’s order)
CLAMP SUPERIOR+PROTECTOR MOTOR
FASTENER WITH SAFETY 40 MM.
MASTER MIXING TUBE FASTENER
3 mm. "R " FASTENER
JUNTA AUTOADHESIVA TUBO MEZCLA
COUPLING GEKA INT. THREAD 3/4"
GEKA CAP 10
MIXING TUBE MASTER
WASHER BRONCE TUBE MIXING MASTER
CLOCHE MOTEUR 30 MM.
VIS D933 M8x20
BATTEUR MASTER / DELTA-MIX
STANDARD
VIS (ROTOR) (Selon la commande)
JAQUETTE (Selon la commande)
BRIDE SUPERIEURE+PROTECT. MOTEUR
SPANNHAKEN 40 MM
GOUPILLE TUBE MELANGE MASTER
GOUPILLE R DE 3 mm.
JUNTA AUTOADHESIVA TUBO MEZCLA
RACCORD GEKA R. INT. 3/4"
BOUCHON GEKA 10
TUBE MELANGE MASTER
BAGUE BRONZE TUBE MALAX. MASTER
2
Description
Bezeichnung
TUBE MELANGE
41750
45009
41101
1
Descripción
MISCHROHR
MISCHWENDEL MASTER/DRUCKREGULIERUNG
ROTOR (NACH BESTELLUNG)
SCHNECKENMANTEL (NACH BESTELLUNG)
FLANSCH + SCHUTZHAUBE MOTOR MASTER
FERMETURE TUBE MELANGE AVEC SECURITE 40 MM.
SPLINT MISCHROHR MASTER
SPANNSTIFT 3 mm
JUNTA AUTOADHESIVA TUBO MEZCLA MASTER
GEKA KUPPLUNG INNENGEWINDE 3/4"
STOPFEN FÜR GEKA 10
MISCHROHR MASTER
Désignation
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.3
SINFÍN
FEED AUGER
TRANSPORTSCHNECKE
VIS SINFIN
6
1
2
3
4
5
8
7
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.3
SINFÍN
FEED AUGER
Description
TRANSPORTSCHNECKE
Bezeichnung
VIS SINFIN
Nº
Ref.
Uds
Descripción
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
45061
39025
41102
45016
SM08
MG01
45036
41101
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SINFIN ALIMENTACION MASTER
FEED AUGER MASTER
TRANSPORTSCHNECKE MASTER
VIS SINFIN ALIMENTATION MASTER
BUJE COJINETE ALIMENTADOR DELTA-MIX
TORNILLO D933 M10x20 CALID. 10.9
COMPUERTA CIERRE INT. DELTA MASTER
SENSOR MAGN. 12 MM. NO+NC -CABLE 2 MTSMAGNETICO PERFORADO 20x4x10
ENLACE 25 mm. SINFIN ALIMENTACION
TORNILLO D933 M8x20
WHELL HUB LINER SOCKET DELTA MIX
SCREW D933 M10x20 CALlD. 10.9
INT. CLOSING GATE MASTER
MAGNETIC SENSOR 12 MM N0 + NC
MAGNETIC WITH HOLES 20X4X10
JOINTING 25 mm. FEEDING WHEEL
SCREW D933 M8x20
LAGERBUCHSE FÜR BESCHICKER DELTA-MIX
SCHRAUBE D933 M10X20 ZUGFESTIGKEIT 10,9
FRETTE COUSSINET ALIMENT. DELTAMIX
VIS D933 M10x20 CALlD. 10.9
VANNE FERMETURE INT. DELTA MASTER
CAPTEUR MAGN. 12 MM. NO+NC
MAGNETIQUE PERFORE 20x4x10
LIEN 25 mm. SANS FIN ALIMENTATION
VIS D933 M8x20
APSPERRSCHIEBER INNEN DELTA MASTER
MAGNETSENSOR 12 MM NO+NC -2 M KABELMAGNET MIT RUNDLOCH 20x4x10
VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK 25 mm TRANSPORTSCHNEECK
SCHRAUBE DIN 933 M8x20
Désignation
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.4
SISTEMA AGUA
5
WATERSYSTEM
4
3
WASSERARMATUREN
2
SISTÈME EAU
1
12
6.1
6.2
27
7
8
9
26
10
25
24
23
22
21
8
20
7
19
18
4
17
10
16
6.3
11
12
13
14
15
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.4
Nº
SISTEMA AGUA
Ref.
Uds.
39907
1
32005
670115101
32502
1
1
1
4
45033
2
5
41101
41211
3
6.1
001025501
1
6.2
001025502
6.3
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
39032
45032
45030
45035
38202
309702
LPH-22
77003
77023
1
2
3
2
2
1
0.8 mts.
1
2
1
1
15
39509
1
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
32710
45018
45079
77023
77012
303604
32601
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
23
39509
1
24
25
26
27
77012
77023
45053
3820006
1
1
1
1
WATERSYSTEM
Descripción
Description
TUBERIA AGUA MASTER/DELTA-MIX
C/VALV. REG. CAUDAL
OLIVETA 1/2" ESPIGA R. EXT. 1/2"
VALVULA REGULADOR CAUDAL 1/2"
CODO 90º M-H 1/2" GALVANIZADO
TUERCA METALICA DOSIFICADOR AGUA
1600
TORNILLO D933 M8x20
TUERCA AUTOBLOC. D985 M8
PLETINA TUBERIA AGUA MASTER
(DOSIFICADOR)
PLETINA TUBERIA AGUA MASTER
(BLOQUE Al. VERTICAL)
PLETINA TUBERIA AGUA (sencilla)
ROSCA PLAST. DOSIF. 1600
JUNTA TORICA 28x3 -DOSIFICADORTUBO DOSIFICADOR AGUA 1.600
MANG. AGUA TRANSMETAL 14x20 MM.
GRIFO PURGA 1/4" M-H
CASQUILLO 22 MM. P/MANG
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 1/2"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
BLOQUE Al. VERT. GRIFERIA AGUA
MASTER
MACHON REDUCIDO 3/4"-1/2"
ELECTROVALVULA 42 V.
REGULADOR PRESIÓN R 1/2"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 1/2"
VALVULA ESFERA 1/2" M-H
CURVA 45º M-H 1/2"
BLOQUE Al. VERT. GRIFERIA AGUA
MASTER
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 1/2"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
PRESOSTATO AGUA MASTER-MIX
MANOMETRO 0-6 Dn 60 R.1/4" S/RADIAL
WATER TUBING COMPLETE
MALE THREAD STEM BRASS 1/2" EXT. 1/2"
WATER REGULATING TAP 1/2"
BEND 90º M-H 1/2" GALVANIZED
WASSERARMATUREN
Bezeichnung
SISTÈME EAU
Désignation
WASSERLEITUNGEN MASTER / DELTA-MIX MIT
REGELVENTIL
TUYAUTERIE EAU MASTER/DELTA-MIX
AVEC SOUPAPE. REG. DEBIT
SCHLAUCHTÜLLE 1/2" ZAPFEN A. GEW. 1/2"
DURCHSATZ DOSIERVENTIL 1/2"
OLIVETA 1/2" CHEVILLE R. EXT. 1/2"
SOUPAPE REGULATEUR DEBIT 1/2"
COUDE 90º M-H 1/2" GALVANISE
CODO 90º M-H 1/2" GALVANIZADO
SCREW METAL WATER METER 1600
SCHRAUBE METALL FÜR WASSERDOSIER 1600
ECROU METALIQUE DOSEUR EAU 1600
SCREW D933 M8x20
SELF-BLOCKING SCREW D985 M8
SCHRAUBE DIN 933 M8x20
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND DIN 985 M8
TAP SET FLANGE TILE MASTER 2 PIECES
HALTERUNG 2-TEILIG
TAP SET FLANGE TILE MASTER 2 PIECES
TAP SET FLANGE TILE MASTER 2 PIECES
VIS D933 M8x20
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M8
PLATINE ROBINETTERIE EAU MASTER 2
PCS. (DOSEUR)
PLATINE ROBINETTERIE EAU MASTER 2
PCS. (BLOC VERT.)
PLAT DOSEUR D'EAU (SIMPLE)
FILET PLAST. DOSEUR 1600
JOINT TORIQUE 28x3 -DOSEURTUBE DOSEUR EAU 1.600
TUYAU EAU TRANSMETAL 14x20 MM.
ROBINET PURGE 1/4" M-H
SPANNHÜLSE 22 MM FÜR SCHLAUCH
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 1/2"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
WATER DOSING MACHINE FLANGE TILE
PLASTIC THREAD DOSIF. 1600
RING SEAL 28x3 -DOSIFIERWATER METER TUBE 1600
WATER HOSE TRANSMETAL 14X20 MM
HANDLE 1/4" MALE - FEMALE
SOCKET 22 MM. FOR HOSE
COUPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 1/2"
GEKA GASKET
VERT. BLOCK WATER TUBING
CONNECTING ROD REDUCED 3/4"-1/2"
ELECTRIC VALVE 42 V.
PRESSURE REGULATOR R 1/2"
GEKA GASKET
COUPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 1/2"
VALVE BALL 1/2" M-F
CURVE 45º M-H 1/2"
VERT. BLOCK WATER TUBING
COUPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 1/2"
GEKA GASKET
WATER PRESSURE SWITCH
MANOMETER 0-6 D-60 R.1/4" HORIZONTAL
HALTERUNG DURCHFLUSSMESSER
PLASTIKGEWINDE DOSIER 1600
O-RING 28x3 -DOSIERDURCHFLUSSMESSER 1600
WASSERSCHLAUCH TRANSMETALL 14x20 MM
ABLASSHAHN 1/4" M-H
BAGUE 22 MM P/TUYAU
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 1/2"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
ALUMINIUMBLOCK VERTIKAL FÜR
WASSERLEITUNG MASTER
REDUZIERSTšCK REDUZIERT 3/4"-1/2"
ELEKTROVENTIL 42 V
DRUCKREGLER R 1/2"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 1/2"
KUGELVENTIL 1/2" M-V
WINKELROHR 45º M-H 1/2"
ALUMINIUMBLOCK VERTIKAL FÜR
WASSERLEITUNG MASTER
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 1/2"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
ÜBERDRUCKSCHALTER
MANOMETER 0-6 DN60 GEW. 1/4"
BLOC VERT. ROBINETTERIE EAU
PIEDROIT REDUIT 3/4"-1/2"
ELECTROVALVE 42 V.
REGULATEUR PRESSION R 1/2"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 1/2"
SOUPAPE SPHERIQUE 1/2" M-H
COURBE 45º M-H 1/2"
BLOC VERT. ROBINETTERIE EAU
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 1/2"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
PRESSOSTAT EAU
MANOMETRE 0-10 D-60 R 1/4" S/RADIAL
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.5
SISTEMA AIRE
AIR SYSTEM
LUFTARMATUREN
1
2
3 4
SISTÈME AIR
5
3
11
6
8
9
7
10
11
6
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
SISTEMA AIRE
9.5
Uds.
AIR SYSTEM
Nº
Ref.
1
434091
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
32006
LPH-18
38000
77007
77023
45054
41581
1
2
0.5 mts.
1
3
1
1
OLIVETA 9 MM. ROSCA INT. 1/4"
CASQUILLO 18 MM. P/MANG.
MANG. AIRE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 3/8"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
PRESOSTATO AIRE 1 NC R 1/4"
PRENSASTOPA PVC M20x1.5
Descripción
SOCKET 18 MM. FOR HOSE.
AIR HOSE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
COUPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 3/8"
GEKA GASKET
PRESSURE SWITCH 1 NC R 1/4"
PVC PACKING GLAND M20x1.5
9
10
11
36014
32609
77020
0.85 mts.
1
3
MANG. ELECTRICA 3x1
TAPON HEX. R.INT. 1/4"
ACOPL. GEKA R. INT. 3/4"
ELECTRIC CABLE 3x1
HEX. CAP THREAD INT. 1/4"
COUPLING GEKA INT. THREAD 3/4"
LUFTARMATUREN
Description
VALVULA ANTIRETORNO 1/4"
VALVE NON-RETURN 1/4"
Bezeichnung
RÜCKSCHLAGVENTIL 1/4"
PRESSHÜLSE 18 MM FÜR SCHLAUCH
LUFTSCHLAUCH 3/8"-10x16 mm
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 3/8"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
LUFTDRUCKWÄCHTER 1 NC R 1/4"
STOPFBUCHSE PVC M20x1.5
STROMKABEL 3x1
KAPPE HEX. INNENGEWINDE 1/4"
GEKA KUPPLUNG INNENGEWINDE 3/4"
SISTÈME AIR
Désignation
SOUPAPE ANTIRETOUR 1/4"
OLIVETA 9 MM. ROSCA INT. 1/4"
BAGUE 18 MM P/TUYAU
TUYAU AIR 3/8"-10x16 mm.
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 3/8"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
PRESOSTATO AIR 1 NC R 1/4"
PRESSE-ETOUPE PVC M20x1.5
CABLE ELECTRIQUE 3x1
BOUCHON HEX. R.INT. 1/4"
RACCORD GEKA R. INT. 3/4"
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.6
BOMBA AGUA
WATER PUMP
WASSERPUMPE
POMPE EAU
6
5
7
4
2
3
1
10,11
9
12
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en este manual.
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
www.utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
8
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.6
BOMBA AGUA
Nº
Ref.
Uds.
-
39958
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
510302060
780103
32704
312106
32003
38200
LPH-28
77005
77011
36012
DZ5CE015
41111
41702
41211
1
1
1
1
1
-
39951
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
525102
780103
32704
312106
32003
38200
LPH-28
77005
77011
36012
DZ5CE015
41111
41702
41211
12
12
WATER PUMP
Descripción
Description
WASSERPUMPE
Bezeichnung
BOMBA AGUA 400 V. PARO TOTAL
COMPLETA
BOMBA AGUA 400 V. 50 Hz.
CODO 45º R.INT.1"-R.EXT.1"
MACHON 1" LATÓN
VALVULA ANTIRETORNO 1"
OLIVETA 3/4" ESPIGA R. EXT. 1"
MANG. AGUA 3/4"-19x27 mm.
CASQUILLO 28 MM. P/MANG. AGUA
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 3/4"
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 1"
MANG. ELECTRICA 4x1
PUNTA HUECA 1'5 mm
TORNILLO D933 M8x25
ARANDELA D125A M8
TUERCA AUTOBLOCANTE M8
WATER PUMP 400 V. AUTOM. SHUT OFF
SYSTEM COMPLET
WATER PUMP 4000 V.
BEND 45º INT. THREAD 1" - EXT. THREAD
CONNECTING ROD 1" BRASS
VALVE NON-RETURN 1"
SCHRAUBE D933 M8X25
WASHER D-125A M8
SELF-BLOCKING SCREW D985 M8
VIS D933 M8x25
1
BOMBA AGUA 400 V.
400 V. WATER PUMP COMPLETE
WASSERPUMPE 400 V
1
1
1
1
1
BOMBA AGUA 400 V. 50 Hz.
CODO 45º R.INT.1"-R.EXT.1"
MACHON 1" LATÓN
VALVULA ANTIRETORNO 1"
OLIVETA 3/4" ESPIGA R. EXT. 1"
MANG. AGUA 3/4"-19x27 mm.
CASQUILLO 28 MM. P/MANG. AGUA
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 3/4"
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 1"
MANG. ELECTRICA 4x1
PUNTA HUECA 1'5 mm
TORNILLO D933 M8x25
ARANDELA D125A M8
TUERCA AUTOBLOCANTE M8
WATER PUMP 400 V.
BEND 45º INT. THREAD 1" - EXT. THREAD
CONNECTING ROD 1" BRASS
VALVE NON-RETURN 1"
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
WATER HOSE 3/4" 19X27 MM
SOCKET 28 MM. FOR HOSE. AGUA
CUPPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 3/4"
CUPPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 1"
ELECTRIC CABLE 4x1
WATER HOSE 3/4" 19X27 MM
SOCKET 28 MM. FOR HOSE. AGUA
CUPPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 3/4"
CUPPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 1"
ELECTRIC CABLE 4x1
SCHRAUBE D933 M8X25
WASHER D-125A M8
SELF-BLOCKING SCREW D985 M8
WASSERPUMPE 400 V
REDUZIERSTUECK 1" MESSING
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 3/4"
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 1"
STROMKABEL 4x1
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND DIN 985 M8
REDUZIERSTUECK 1" MESSING
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 3/4"
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 1"
STROMKABEL 4x1
VIS D933 M8x25
MUTTER SELBSTHEMMEND DIN 985 M8
POMPE EAU
Désignation
POMPE EAU 400 V. ARRET TOTAL
COMPLETE
POMPE EAU 400 V.
COUDE 45º R.INT.1"-R.EXT.1"
PILIER 1" LAITON
SOUPAPE ANTIRETOUR 1"
OLIVETA 3/4" CHEVILLE R. EXT. 1"
TUYAU EAU 3/4"-19x27 mm.
BAGUE 28 MM P/TUYAU EAU
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 3/4"
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 1"
CABLE ELECTRIQUE 4x1
POINTE CREUSE 1'5 mm
VIS D933 M8x25
RONDELLE D-125A M8
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M8
POMPE EAU 400 V.
POMPE EAU 400 V.
COUDE 45º R.INT.1"-R.EXT.1"
PILIER 1" LAITON
SOUPAPE ANTIRETOUR 1"
OLIVETA 3/4" CHEVILLE R. EXT. 1"
TUYAU EAU 3/4"-19x27 mm.
BAGUE 28 MM P/TUYAU EAU
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 3/4"
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 1"
CABLE ELECTRIQUE 4x1
POINTE CREUSE 1'5 mm
VIS D933 M8x25
RONDELLE D-125A M8
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT D985 M8
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en este manual.
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
www.utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.7
DESPIECE
COMPRESOR MEKO
280
MEKO 280
COMPRESSOR
EXPLODED VIEW.
ERSATZTEILLISTE
KOMPRESSOR MEKO
280.
PIECES DE RECHANGE
COMPRESSEUR MEKO
280.
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.7
º
DESPIECE COMPRESOR MEKO
280.
MEKO 280 COMPRESSOR
EXPLODED VIEW.
Description
ERSATZTEILLISTE
KOMPRESSOR MEKO 280.
PIECES DE RECHANGE
COMPRESSEUR MEKO 280.
Ref.
33060
Uds.
Descripción
1
COMPRESOR 400 V. MEKO 230 - 50 Hz COMPLETO
005
057797
2
BIELA COMPRESOR V-MEKO 280
008
103853
2
011
051152
2
080+082
801070
8
PLATO PISTON COMPLETO V-MEKO
MEMBRANA COMPRESOR V-MEKO+MEKO
280
TORNILLO D7984 M5x16 V-MEKO
SCREW D7984 M5x16 V-MEKO
055
012281
2
FILTRO MEKO 280 C/SOPORTE + TAPA
MEKO 280 FILTER BOX
055A
021274
2
CARTUCHO FILTRO COMPRESOR MEKO 280
CASING FILTER COMPRESSOR MEKO 280
FILTERHÜLSE MEKO KOMPRESSOR 280
009
051055
2
TAPA MEMBRANA COMPRESOR V-MEKO
042
040
055468
055549
2
2
JUNTA TORICA 137x3 V-MEKO
JUNTA TORICA 11x4 V-MEKO
MEMBRANE COVER COMPRESOR VMEKO
RING SEAL 137x3 V-MEKO
RING SEAL 11x4 V-MEKO
DICHTUNG 137x3 V-MEKO
DICHTRING 11x4 V-MEKO
041
055573
2
JUNTA TORICA 16x3 TAPA VALV. V-MEKO
RING SEAL 16x3 VALVE COVER V-MEKO
DICHTUNG 16x3 VENTILDECKEL V-MEKO
050+051
013
029
060
100919
60092RS
071099
058769
2
2
VALVULA SEGURIDAD V-MEKO
RODAMIENTO 60092RS
VALVE SAFETY V-MEKO
BEARING 60092RS
SICHERHEITSVENTIL V-MEKO
WALZENLAGER 6009 2RS
VIS D7984 M5x16 V-MEKO
FILTRE MEKO 280 AVEC SUPPORT +
COUVERCLE
CARTOUCHE FILTRE COMPRESSEUR MEKO
280
COUVERCLE MEMBRANE COMPRESSEUR VMEKO
JOINT TORIQUE 137x3 V-MEKO
JOINT TORIQUE 11x4 V-MEKO
JOINT TORIQUE 16x3 COUVERCLE SOUPAPE
V-MEKO
SOUPAPE SECURITE V-MEKO
ROULEMENT 6009 2RS
1
INTERRUPTOR TRIFASICO V-MEKO 230-280
SWITCH POWER THREE PHASE V-MEKO
EIN/AUS SCHALTER V-MEKO 3PHASIG
INTERR. COURANT TRIPHASE V-MEKO
4
SILENBLOCK COMPRESOR V-MEKO
SILENBLOCK KOMPRESSOR V-MEKO
SILENBLOCK COMPRESSEUR V-MEKO
800147
4
SILENBLOCK WITH CUPPING GLASS
SILENBLCK MIT ENTLÜFTUNGSÖFFNUNG
SILENBLOCK AVEC VENTOUSE
2
010
001
434091
051063
058793
1
SILENBLOCK COMPRESOR MEKO 280
SILENBLOCK COMPRESO MEKO 280 CON
VENTOSA
VALVULA ANTIRETORNO 1/4"
VALVE NON-RETURN 1/4"
RÜCKSCHLAGVENTIL 1/4"
SOUPAPE ANTIRETOUR 1/4"
300
205834
1
COMPRESOR 400 V. MEKO 280 - 50 Hz COMPL.
CONNECTING RODCOMPRESOR V-MEKO
280
PLUNGER PLATE COMPLETE
MEMBRANE COMPRESOR V-MEKO
Bezeichnung
Désignation
KOMPRESSOR 400 V MEKO 230 - 50 Hz KOMPLETT
COMPRESSEUR 400 V. MEKO 280 - 50 Hz COMPLET.
TRIEBSTANGE KOMPRESSOR V-MEKO 280
BIELLE COMPRESSEUR V-MEKO 280
KOLBENSCHEIBE V-MEKO KOMPLETT
KOMPRESSOR V-MEKO + MEKO 280
MEMBRAN
SCHRAUBE D7984 M5x16 V-MEKO
MEKO 280 FILTER MIT ABSTÜTZBOCK UND
DECKEL
MEMBRAN DECKEL KOMPRESSOR V-MEKO
PLATEAU PISTON COMPLET V-MEKO
MEMBRANE COMPRESSEUR V-MEKO
2
PLATO PLEVEL BIELA V-MEKO
CONNECTING ROD PLATE
MEMBRANTELLER UNTEN FÜR MEKO
PLATEAU P/TRUELLE V-MEKO
2
VENTILADOR HEW MEKO 280 D+W
KIT REPARACION COMPRESOR MEKO 280 S.
FILTROS
VENTILATOR HEW MEKO D+W
KIT REPAIR COMPRESOR MEKO 280
WITHOUT FILTERS
VENTILATOR HEW MEKO D+W
REPARATURKIT KOMPRESSOR MEKO 280
OHNE FILTER
VENTILATEUR HEW MEKO D+W
KIT REPARATION COMPRESSEUR MEKO 280
S. FILTRES
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.8
COMPRESOR
HANDY K2
COMPRESOR
HANDY K2
KOMPRESSOR
HANDY K2
COMPRESSEUR
HANDY K2
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.8
COMPRESOR HANDY K2
COMPRESSOR HANDY K2
Nº
Ref.
K1
K2
1
2
3
4
33004
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
ESTATOR COLMPLETO
ROTOR CON EJE
CARCASA
CULATA COMPRESOR HANDY K2
5
33005
1
2
BIELA COMPRESOR HANDY K2
6
33006
1
2
7
33007
1
2
8
9
10
33008
33009
33010
1
1
1
1
2
2
11
33011
1
2
13
33013
15
16
17
33016
33017
1
1
1
2
1
1
18
-
-
-
Descripción
EMBOLO VACIO CON RESORTE VALVULA
TORNILLO APRIETE
TAPA PIE LATERAL COMPRESOR HANDY
K2
VENTILADOR COMPRESOR HANDY K2
TAPA FILTRO HANDY K2
EXCENTRICA COMPRESOR HANDY K2
TAPA CON DOS VALVULA PISTON HANDY
K2
TAPA CON UNA VALVULA CULATA
HANDY K2
ANILLO DISTANCIADOR
FILTRO COMPRESOR HANDY K2
ASA COMPRESOR HANDY K2
ESCUDO DE COJINETE CON PATA DE
GOMA
19
33019
1
2
JUNTA GOMA TAPA CULATA HANDY K2
20
21
33020
33021
3
1
4
2
SILENBLOCK COMPRESOR HANDY K2
MEMBRANA COMPRESOR HANDY K2
VALVULA SEGURIDAD REGULABLE 1/4"
(HANDY K2)
JUNTA TORICA 3'5x20 HANDY K2
ANILLO TORAIDAL OR 20x3
TAPÓN OBTURADOR F11
CONEXIÓN MANG. CON ANILLO
SELLADOR
TORNILLO TAPON CULATA COMPRESOR
HANDY K2
ARANDELA 8.4x 32
RODAMIENTO 6209-2RS HANDY K2
22
33022
1
1
23
24
25
33023
-
2
1
-
3
2
-
26
-
-
-
27
33027
-
1
28
29
33029
1
1
2
KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
Description
COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
Bezeichnung
Désignation
COMPLETE STATOR
ROTOR WITH AXE
STATOR KOMPLETT
ROTOR MIT ACHSE
ESTATOR COMPLETO
ROTOR CON EJE
CARCASS
CYLINDER HEAD COMPRESOR HANDY K2
CONNECTING RODCOMPRESOR HANDY
K2
GEHÄUSE
ZYLINDERKOPF MIT VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
CARCASA
CULASSE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
VACUUM PISTON WITH VALVE
HOHLKOLBEN
COVER FOOT COMPRESOR HANDY K2
VENTILATOR COMPRESOR HANDY K2
COVER FILTER HANDY K2
EXCENTRIC DISC COMPRESOR HANDY K2
COVER WITH 2 VALVES PISTON HANDY
K2
DRUCKKOLBEN
VERSCHLUSSDECKEL MIT FUSS FÜR
KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
VENTILATOR KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
FILTERDECKEL HANDY K2
EXZENTER KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
ABDECKUNG MIT 2 VENTILEN KOLBEN
HANDY K2
COVER WITH 1 VALVE HANDY K2
ABDECKUNG MIT VENTIL HANDY K2
SEPARATING RING
COMPRESOR FILTER HANDY K2
LUG COMPRESOR HANDY K2
PLUMMER-BLOCK SCUTCHEON WITH
RUBBER LEG
RUBBER JOINT OF HANDY K2 CYLINDER
HEAD COVER
SILENBLOCK COMPRESSOR HANDY K2
MEMBRANE COMPRESOR HANDY K2
ABSTANDSHALTER
FILTER HANDY K2
HALTEGRIFF HANDY K2
GUMMIDICHTUNG HANDY K2
SILENBLOCK KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
MEMBRAN KOMPRESSOR HANDY K2
BIELLE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
PISTON VIDE AVEC RESSORT SOUPAPE
VIS PRESSANTE
COUVERCLE PIED LATERAL
COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
VENTILATEUR COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
COUVERCLE FILTRE HANDY K2
EXCENTRIQUE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
COUVERCLE AVEC DEUX SOUPAPES
PISTON HANDY K2
COUVERCLE AVEC UNE SOUPAPE
CULASSE HANDY K2
FILTRE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
ANSE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
JOINT CAOUTCHOUC COUVERCLE
CULASSE HANDY K2
SILENBLOCK COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
MEMBRANE COMPRESSEUR HANDY K2
SAFETY VALVE HANDY K2
SICHERHEITSVENTIL HANDY K2
SOUPAPE SECURITE HANDY K2
RING SEAL 3'5x20 HANDY K2
TOROID RING
OBTURATING TAP F11
HOSE CONNECTION WITH SEALING RING
DICHTRING 3,5x20 HANDY K2
O-RING 20X3
VERSCHLUSSDECKEL F11
VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK FÜR SCHLAUCH MIT
DICHTRING
SCHRAUBENABDECKUNG KOMPRESSOR
HANDY K2
U-SCHEIBE 8,4X32
KUGELLAGER 6209-2RS HANDY K2
JOINT TORIQUE 3'5x20 HANDY K2
SCREW CAP COMPRESOR HANDY K2
WASHER 8.4 X 32
BEARING 6209-2RS HANDY K2
VIS BOUCHON CULASSE COMPRESSEUR
HANDY K2
ROULEMENT 6209-2RS HANDY K2
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
6303Z
41103
41100
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
4
9
2
2
2
2
1
1
8
2
8
41
-
11
22
42
43
44
-
10
1
4
24
2
-
-
-
70
-
-
1
1
71
72
73
33070
74
33073
1
1
75
33074
1
1
76
33075
2
2
77
33076
1
1
1
1
1
1
78
79
RODAMIENTO 6306 - 2Z
RODAMIENTO RADIAL RÍGIDO 6004-2Z
CHAVETA A 8 x 7 x 25
ANILLO DE SEGURIDAD 30 x 1.5
CASQUILLOO TENSOR 5 x 20
TORNILLO D933 M8x30
TORNILLO D933 M8x16
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO AM 6 X 50 Z4
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO AM 6 X 40 Z4
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO AM 6 X 25
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO M 6 X 20 TORX 30
TORNILLO AVELLANADO DE TRINQUETE
M 5 X 16 TORX 25
TORNILLO AVELLANADO KM 5 X
SEGURO DE TORNILLOS M 8
SEGURO DE TORNILLOS M 6
HANDY CON MOTOR TRIFÁSICO Y
GUARDA MOTOR
CAPERUZA DE INTERRUPTOR CON TAPA
DE PROTECCIÓN
INTERRUPTOR GUARDAMOTOR
CABLE DE CONEXIÓN
CAJA DE PROTECCIÓN
CAPERUZA PROTECTORA OVALADA
(DEBERÁ PEGARSE)
BORNE CÓNICO CMPL.; C-GR. 2; PARA
CABLE DE CONEXIÓN
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO AM 5 X 80
TORNILLO CILÍNDRICO AM 5 X 10
BEARING 6306 2Z
BEARING 6004 -2Z
PIN A 8 X 7 X 25
SAFETY RING 30 X 1.5
TIGHTENER SOCKET 5 X 20
SCREW D933 M8x30
SCREW D933 M8x16 M 8 X 16
CYLINDER SCREW AM 6 X 50 Z4
CYLINDER SCREW AM 6 X 40 Z4
CYLINDER SCREW AM 6 X 25
CYLINDER SCREW M 6 X 20 TORX 30
REAM RATCHET SCREW
M 5 X 16 TORX 25
REAM SCREW KM 5 X
SCREW SAFETY M 8
SCREW SAFETY M 6
HANDY WITH THREE-PHASE ENGINE
AND ENGINE GUARD
SWITCH HOOD WITH PROTECTION COVER
WALZENLAGER STRAFF 6306 -2Z
RADIALLAGER STRAFF 6004 -2Z
KEIL A 8 X 7 X 25
SICHERUNGSRING 30X1,5
SPANNTÜLLE 5X20
SCHRAUBE D933 M8x30
SCHRAUBE D933 M8X16
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE AM 6 X 50 Z4
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE AM 6 X 40 Z4
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE AM 6 X 25
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M 6 X 20 TORX 30
SENKSCHRAUBE M 5 X 16 TORX 25
SWITCH COVER
CONNECTION CABLE
PROTECTION BOX
SUPPORT FOR HANDY SWITCH COVER
DECKEL FÜR SCHALTER HANDY
VERBINDUNGSKABEL
SCHUTZKASTEN
SCHUTZKASTEN
TORNILLO COMBINADO DE APRIETE
TORNILLO PRISIONERO
COMBINED SCREW
SETSCREW
PROTECTIVE RUBBER FOR HANDY
SWITCH
METALLIC PACKING GLAND FOR HANDY
METALLIC PACKING GLAND FOR HANDY
SENKSCHRAUBE KM 5 X
SENKSCHRAUBE M 8
SENKSCHRAUBE M 6
HANDY MIT 3PHASIGEN MOTOR UND
MOTORSCHUTZSCHALTER
GUMMISCHUTZ FÜR SCHALTER HANDY
STOPFBUCHSE KONISCH FÜR HANDY
FIXIERSCHRAUBE FÜR SCHALTKASTEN
HANDY
ANZUGSSCHRAUBE
GEWINDESTIFT
ROULEMENT 6306 Z
RADIALLAGER STRAFF 6004 -2Z
KEIL A 8 X 7 X 25
SICHERUNGSRING 30X1,5
SPANNTÜLLE 5X20
VIS D933 M8x30
VIS HEXAGONAL M 8 X 16
VIS CYLINDRIQUE AM 6 X 50 Z4
VIS CYLINDRIQUE AM 6 X 40 Z4
VIS CYLINDRIQUE AM 6 X 25
VIS CYLINDRIQUE M 6 X 20 TORX 30
VIS FRAISÉE DE CLIQUET M 5 X 16 TORX
25
VIS FRAISÉE KM 5 X
SÉCURITÉ DE VIS M 8
SÉCURITÉ DE VIS M 6
HANDY AVEC MOTEUR TRIPHASE ET
GARDE MOTEUR
CHAPERON D’INTERRUPTEURAVEC
COUVERCLE DE PROTECTION
COUVERCLE INTERRUPTEUR HANDY
CABLE DE CONNEXION
BOITE DE PROTECTION
SUPPORT P/COUVERCLE INTERRUPTEUR
HANDY
CAOUTCHOUC PROTECTEUR
INTERRUPTEUR HANDY
VIS CYLINDRIQUE AM 5 X 80
VIS CYLINDRIQUE AM 5 X 10
VIS COMBINÉE DE SERRAGE
VIS PRISONNIÈRE
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
LANZA DE
PROYECCIÓN RECTA
Y MANGUERAS
9.9
SPRITZGERÄT
GERADE UND
SCHLÄUCHE
STRAIGHT SPRAYING
GUN AND HOSES
LANCE DE
PROJECTION
DROITE TUYAUX.
1
13
12
14
8
9
10
11
10
5
7
3
6
2
4
20
24
24
23
22
21
21
22
23
30
35
32
31
32
33
34
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
LANZA DE PROYECCIÓN
RECTA Y MANGUERAS
9.9
Nº
Ref.
Uds.
1-
39800
1
Descripción
LANZA PROYEC. RECTA 25 P/BOQ. PM TUBO 25 cm
SISTEMA MORETERO P/LANZA DE
PROYEC.
BOQUILLA DE GOMA
CABEZA DE LANZA RECTA 25 mm.
TUBO P.V.C. P/LANZA -25 cm
STRAIGHT SPRAYING GUN
AND HOSES
Description
STRAIGHT SPRAYING GUN 25 F/NOZZLE PM. TUBE 25 Cm
-
39500
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
39506
303603
32004
LPH-18
38000
77015
77023
1
1
1
2
0,27 mts.
1
1
TUBO AIRE INOX P/LANZA
VALVULA ESFERA 3/8" M-H
OLIVETA 9 MM. R. EXT. 3/8"
CASQUILLO 18 MM. P/MANG.
MANG. AIRE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 3/8"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
MORTAR SYSTEM FOR STRAIGHT SPRAY GUN
PVC
RUBBER NOZZLE 14 MM.
SPRAY GUN HEAD 25 MM. FOR PM NOZZLE
PVC TUBE FOR SPRAY GUN 25 CM
ALUMINIUM CONE FOR SPRAY GUN 25 mm.
INT. THREAD
COUPLING GEKA INT. THREAD 1"
SCREW BUTTERFLY M10x16
AIR SYSTEM FOR STRAIGHT SPRAY GUN 25
cm.
INOX AIR TUBE FOR SPRAY GUN
VALVE BALL 3/8" M-F
MALE THREAD STEM BRASS 9MM. EXT. 3/8"
SOCKET 18 MM. FOR HOSE.
AIR HOSE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
COUPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 3/8"
GEKA GASKET
14
522124001
1
FIJACION SIST.AIRE A LANZA
FASTENING FOR SPRAY GUN AIR SYSTEM
38002
38003
38000
78000
77007
77023
10 mts.
15 mts.
1 mts.
2
2
2
38102
10 mts.
38103
15 mts.
38100
78010
1 mts.
1
MANG. AIRE 3/8" (10 MTS) C/ACOPL.
MANG. AIRE 3/8" (15 MTS) C/ACOPL.
MANG. AIRE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
ABRAZADERA 2 OREJAS 15-18 PELLIZCO
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 3/8"
JUNTA ACOPL. GEKA
MANG. MORTERO 25 mm. (10 MTS)
C/ACOPL.
MANG. MORTERO 25 mm. (15 MTS)
C/ACOPL.
MANG. MORTERO 25x39 mm. 40 BAR.
ABRAZADERA SUPRA 37-40
AIR HOSE 3/8" (10 MTS) WITH COUPLING
AIR HOSE 3/8" (15 MTS) WITH COUPLING
AIR HOSE 3/8"-10x16 mm.
BRACKET 2 EARS 15-18
COUPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 3/8"
GEKA GASKET
MORTAR HOSE 25 mm. (10 MTS) SINGLE
COUPLING
MORTAR HOSE 25 mm. (15 MTS) SINGLE
COUPLING
MORTAR HOSE 25x37 mm. 40 BAR.
CONEXION 37-40
-
39512
1
2
3
4
91004
45002
39504
1
1
0.25 mts
5*
6
20
21
22
23
24
45023
77017
41134
1
1
30
31
32
CONO LANZA 25 mm. R. INT. 1"
ACOPL. GEKA R. INT. 1"
TORNILLO MARIPOSA M10x16
SISTEMA AIRE P/LANZA RECTA 25 cm.
33
76000
1
ACOPL. SKK M 25 ESPIGA 25 mm. - UTI
COUPLING SKK M 25 25 mm. - UTI
34
35
76024
76008
1
1
JUNTA ACOPL. SKK M DN. 24
ACOPL. SKK V 25 ESPIGA 25 mm.
CAMLOCK GASKET SKK M DN. 24
COUPLING SKK V 25 25 mm.
SPRITZGERÄT GERADE UND
SCHLÄUCHE
Bezeichnung
SPRITZGERÄT GERADE 25 CM MIT ANSCHLUSS
PM
LANCE DE PROJECTION
DROITE TUYAUX
Désignation
LANCE PROJECT. DROITE 25 P/EMBOUT PM. TUBE 25 Cm
MÖRTELSPRITYPISTOLE GERADE PVC
SYSTEME MORTIER LANCE DROITE PVC
SPRITZDÜSE 14 MM
ENDSTÜCK SPRITZGERÄT GERADE 25 MM
SPRITZGERÄT PVC ROHR 25 CM
EMBOUT CAOUTCHOUC 14 MM.
TÊTE LANCE 25 MM. P/EMBOUT PM.
TUBE P.V.C. P/LANCE -25 CM-
KEGEL SPRITZGERÄT 25 MM INNENGEW. 1"
CÔNE LANCE 25 mm. R. INT. 1"
KUPPLUNG GEKA INNENGEWINDE 1"
FLÜGELMUTTER M10X16
RACCORD GEKA R. INT. 1"
ECROU PAPILLON M10x16
LUFTSYSTEM FÜR SPRITZGERÄT 25 cm.
SYSTEME AIR P/LANCE DROITE 25 cm.
INOX LUFTROHR FÜR SPRITZGERÄT
KUGELVENTIL 3/8" M-V
SCHLAUCHTÜLLE A. GEW. 3/8"
PRESSHÜLSE 18 MM FÜR SCHLAUCH
LUFTSCHLAUCH 3/8"-10x16 mm
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 3/8"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
BEFESTIGUNG FÜR LUFTZUFUHR FÜR
SPRITZGERÄT
LUFTSCHLAUCH 3/8" (10 M) MIT KUPPLUNG
LUFTSCHLAUCH 3/8" (15 M) MIT KUPPLUNG
LUFTSCHLAUCH 3/8"-10x16 mm
SPANNSCHELLE
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 3/8"
DICHTRING KUPPL. GEKA
TUBE AIR INOX P/LANCE
SOUPAPE SPHERIQUE 3/8" M-H
OLIVETA 9 MM. CHEVILLE R. EXT. 3/8"
BAGUE 18 MM P/TUYAU
TUYAU AIR 3/8"-10x16 mm.
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 3/8"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
MÖRTELSCHLAUCH 25 mm (10 M) MIT KUPPL
MÖRTELSCHLAUCH 25 mm (15 M) MIT KUPPL
MÖRTELSCHLAUCH 25x37 mm 40 BAR
SPANNSCHELLE 37-40
KUPPLUNG SKK M 25 SCHLAUCHTÜLLE 25
mm - UTI
DICHTRING SKK M DN 24
KUPPLUNG SKK V 25 TÜLLE 25 MM
ACCESSOIRE LANCE-TUYAU MORTIER
TUYAU AIR 3/8" (10 MTS) AVEC RACCORD
TUYAU AIR 3/8" (15 MTS) AVEC RACCORD
TUYAU AIR 3/8"-10x16 mm.
COLLIER DE SERRAGE 15/18 PAPILLON
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 3/8"
JOINT RACCORD GEKA
TUYAU MORTIER 25 mm. (10 MTS)
A/RACCORD
TUYAU MORTIER 25 mm. (15 MTS)
A/RACCORD
TUYAU MORTIER 25x37 mm. 40 BAR.
BRIDE 37-40
RACCORD SKK M 25 CHEVILLE 25 mm. UTI
JOINT RACCORD SKK M DN. 24
RACCORD SKK V 25 CHEVILLE 25 mm.
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
-
38201
38200
32001
LPH-28
314005
77005
36000
36001
36007
37502
1
5 mts.
1
2
1
1
25 mts.
50 mts.
1 mts.
1
MANG. AGUA ABSORC.-5 MTS- C/VALV.
MANG. AGUA 3/4"-19x27 mm.
OLIVETA 3/4" ESPIGA R. EXT. 3/4"
CASQUILLO 28 MM. P/MANG. AGUA
VALVULA ABSORC. YORK 3/4"
ACOPL. GEKA P/MANG. 3/4"
MANG. ELECT. 5x2'5 (25 MTS) C/BASE
MANG. ELECT. 5x2'5 (50 MTS) C/BASE
MANG. ELECTRICA 5x2'5
BASE AEREA 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
WATER HOSE 3/4" 19X27 MM
MALE THREAD STEM BRASS G 3/4"
WASSERSCHLAUCH 3/4" 19X27 MM
TÜLLE 3/4" DORN I. GEW. 3/4"
TUYAU EAU 3/4"-19x27 mm.
OLIVETA 3/4" CHEVILLE R. EXT. 3/4"
VALVE ABSORP. YORK 3/4"
COUPLING GEKA FOR HOSE 3/4"
ELECTRIC CABLE 5x2'5 (25 MTS) WITH PLUG
ELECTRIC CABLE 5x2'5 (50 MTS) WITH PLUG
ELECTRIC CABLE 5x2'5
SOCKET 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
SAUGREGELVENTIL YORK 3/4"
KUPPLUNG GEKA F. SCHLAUCH 3/4"
STROMKABEL 5x2'5 (25 M) MIT STECKER
STROMKABEL 5x2'5 (50 M) MIT STECKER
STROMKABEL 5x2'5
32 A DOSE 3P+N+T/6h
SOUPAPE ABSORPT. YORK 3/4"
RACCORD GEKA POUR TUYAU 3/4"
CABLE ELECT. 5x2'5 (25 MTS) A/BASE
CABLE ELECT. 5x2'5 (50 MTS) A/BASE
CABLE ELECTRIQUE 5x2'5
SOCLE AERIEN 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.10
CUADRO ELÉCTRICO
CIRCUIT BOARD
SCHALTKASTEN
TABLEAU ELECTRIQUE
22
4
12/-S2
5
13
1
6
14
18
2
23
-H1
-K1.1
K2
11/-S3
-Q01
9/Q01
-S1
10/-S1
8/Q0
-Q0
21
23
20
29
15
19
25
31
32
17
30 28
24 16
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.10
CUADRO ELÉCTRICO
CIRCUIT BOARD
Nº
Ref.
Uds.
Descripción
1
2/K1.0
30530013
35003
222380484000
1
1
1
4,5/-K1T-K2T
031882
2
CUADRO ELÉCTRICO MASTER
ARMARIO ELÉCTRICO
RELE MONOFASICO 1NO+1NC
CONTACTOR TEMPORIZADOR
DAA51CM35 /ETR4-11-A
MINICONTACTOR 3 KW 48V 01 DILM701
INTERR. PPAL. TRIPOLAR P132/E+SVB(079065+057892)
6/-K1.1
276573
8/-Q0
IN3031
1
9/-Q01
030992
1
INVERSOR TRIPOLAR T3-3-8401/E
10/-S1
067330
216504
216604
1
1
INTERR. ALIMENTACION T0-2-15403/E
BLOQUE CONTACTOS M22-AK10
PULSADOR RASANTE M22-XD-S-X16
C/INDICADOR 0
MEMBRANA M22-T-D PULSADOR
PLANO
BLOQUE CONTACTOS M22-AK11
PULSADOR DOBLE M22-DDL-GRX1/X0
MEMBRANA M22-T-DD PULSADOR
DOBLE
CONTACTOR POTENCIA DIL M25-10
(48V/50 HZ)
CONTACTOR AUX.48 V 31 DIL A-31
PROTECTOR MOTOR PKZM0-16
PROTECTOR MOTOR PKZM0-1'6
PROTECTOR MOTOR PKZM0-4
PROTECTOR TERMICO MONOF.
PLS6-C2
CONTACTO AUX. EMP. NHI-E-11-PKZ0
BORNA CONEXION 4 mm2 (MARFIL)
BORNA CONEXION TIERRA 10 mm2
11/-S3
216395
216505
216700
12/-S2
216396
13/-K1
14/-K2
15/-Q1
16/-Q4
17/-Q2-Q3
277120
276352
046938
072735
072737
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
18/-F1
044735
1
19
20
21
082882
AB1VV435U
AB1TP1035U
1
9
2
Description
CIRCUIT BOARD MASTER
ELECTRIC CONTROL BOX
CONNECTION TIMER DAA51CM35 /ETR4-11-A
SCHALTKASTEN
Bezeichnung
TABLEAU ELECTRIQUE
Désignation
SCHALTKASTEN MASTER
TABLEAU ELECTRIQUE MASTER
ARMOIRE ELECTRIQUE DELTA-
RELAISSCHALTER TIMER DAA51CM35 /
ETR4-11-A
LEISTUNGSREGLER D 3 KW 48V 01
DILM7-01
CONTACTEUR MINUTEURDAA51CM35
/ETR4-11-A
MINICONTACTEUR PUISSANCE 3 KW 48V
01 DILM7-01
INTERR. PPAL. TRIPOLAIRE P132/E+SVB(079065+057892)
MINICONTACTOR POTENCIA 3 KW 48V 01
DILM7-01
MAIN THREE-PHASE SWITCH P132/E+SVB(079065+057892)
THREE PHASE REVERSING SWITCH T3-38401/E
POWER FEED SWITCH T0-2-15403/E
CONTACT BLOCK M22-AK10
DREIPOLIGER UMSCHALTER T3-3-8401/E
INVERSEUR TRIPOLAIRE T3-3-8401/E
ZUFÜHRUNGSSCHALTER T0-2-15403/E
SCHALTER M22-AK10
INTERR. ALIMENTATION T0-2-15403/E
BLOC CONTACTS M22-AK10
PUSH-BOTTON M22-XD-S-X16
DRUCKKNOPF FLACH M22-XD-S-XD16
BOUTON POUSSOIR M22-XD-S-X16
CONTACT BLOCK M22-AK11
MEMBRAN M22-T-D DRUCKSCHALTER
FLACH
SCHALTER M22-AK11
DOUBLE PUSH-BUTTON M22-DDL-GR-X1/X0
DOPPELTASTER M22-DDL-GR-X1/X0
MEMBRANE M22-T-D BOUTON POUSSOIR
PLAT
BLOC CONTACTS M22-AK11
BOUTON POUSSOIR DOUBLE M22-DDLGR-X1/X0
MEMBRANE M22-T-DD BOUTON
POUSSOIR DOUBLE
CONTACTEUR PUISSANCE DIL M25-10
(48V/50 HZ)
CONTACTEUR AUX. V 31 DIL A-31
PROTECTEUR MOTEUR PKZM0-16
PROTECTEUR MOTEUR PKZM0-1'6
PROTECTEUR MOTEUR PKZM0-4
PROTECTEUR THERMIQUE
MONOPHASIQUE FAZN-S2
CONTACT AUX. EMP. NHI-E-11-PKZ0
BORNE CONNEXION 4 mm2 (MARFIL)
BORNE CONNEXION TERRE 10 mm2
MEMBRANE M22-T-D FLAT BUTTON
DREIPOLIGER UMSCHALTER P1-32/E+SVB
FILM M22-T-DD DOUBLE PUSH-BUTTON
MEMBRAN M22-T-DD DOPPELTTASTER
CONTACTOR POWER DIL DIL M25-10 (48V/50
HZ)
CONTACTOR AUX. V 31 DIL A-31
ENGINE GUARD PKZM0-16
ENGINE GUARD PKZM0-1'6
ENGINE GUARD PKZM0-4
MOTORSCHUTZSCHALTER DIL M25-10
(48V/50 HZ)
VORKONTAKT V 31 DIL A-31
MOTORSICHERUNG PKZM0-16
MOTORSICHERUNG PKZM0-1'6
SICHERUNGMOTOR PKZM0-4
EINPHASIGE THERMO-SICHERUNG
PLS6-C2
HILFSSCHALTERBAUTEIL NHI-E-11-PKZ0
ANSCHLUSS 4 MM2 (ELFENBEINFARBIG)
KLEMME FÜR ERDUNG 10 MM2
ONE-PHASE THERMIC GUARD PLS6-C2
CONTACT AUX. EMP. NHI-E-11-PKZ0
CONNECTION OF BUSHING 4MM2 (IVORY)
CONNECTION OF BUSHING EARTH 10MM2
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
22/-T1
23/-O3-O2
24/-O1
25/-O0
28
29
30
31
41559
37506
37505
37507
1
2
1
37001
37002
36007
166392
1
2
25/50 mts
165061
165062
32
166404
216374
-H1
216773
231078
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TRAFO 380-220 A 48-24 63 VA.
BASE EMPOTRAR 16 A. 3P+T/6h.
BASE EMPOTRAR 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
TRANSFO 380-220 A 48-24 63 VA.
SOCKET BUIT IN 16 A. 3P+T/6h.
SOCKET BUIT IN 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
BASE ENTRADA 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
SOCKET ENTRY 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
CLAVIJA 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
CLAVIJA 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
MANG. ELECTRICA 5x2'5
BASE AEREA SAL. POST.
P/CONECTOR 10 POLOS-HA
CONECTOR MACHO 10 POLOS
HDC-HA-10SS
CONECTOR HEMBRA 10 POLOS
HDC-HA-10BS
BASE SUP. C/SEGURO P/CONECTOR
10 POLOS
ELEMENTO FIJACIÓN
P/CONTACTO EK
INDICADOR LUMINOSO PLANO
VERDE
RESISTENCIA 42-60 V.
P/INDICADOR LUMINOSO
PLUG 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
PLUG 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
ELECTRIC CABLE 5x2'5
SOCKET POST. EXIT FOR CONNECTION 10
POLES
TRAFO 380-220 A 48-24 63 V
VERANKERTE STECKDOSE 16 A 3P+T/6 H
VERANKERTE STECKDOS 16 A 3P+N+T/6 H
VERANKERTE STECKDOSE
STROMZUFUHR 32 A 3P+N+T/6 H
STECKER 16 A 3P+N+T/6 H
STECKER 32 A 3P+N+T/6h
STROMKABEL 5x2'5
STECKDOSE FÜR STECKER 10 POLIG
TRANSFO. 380-220 A 48-24 63 VA.
SOCLE A SCELLER 16 A. 3P+T/6h.
SOCLE A SCELLER 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
SOCLE ENTREE 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
FICHE 16 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
FICHE 32 A. 3P+N+T/6h.
CABLE ELECTRIQUE 5x2'5
SOCLE AERIEN SORTIE POST.
P/CONNECTEUR 10 POLES
CONNECTEUR MÂLE 10 POLES HDC-HA10SS
CONNECTEUR FEMELLE 10 POLES HDCHA-10BS
SOCLE SUP. AVEC SECURITE
P/CONNECTEUR 10 POLES
CONNECTOR MALE 10 POLES HDC-HA-10SS
STECKER 10 POLIG HDC-HA-10SS
CONNECTOR FEMALE 10 POLES HDC-HA-10BS
STECKDOSE 10 POLIG HDC-HA-10BS
SOCKET SUP. WITH SECURITY SWITCH FOR
CONECTION 1
STECKDOSE OBEN MIT SICHERUNG FÜR
STECKER 10 POLIG
FIXING ELEMENT FOR EK CONTACT
BEFESTIGUNG FÜR ELEK KONTAKT
ÉLÉMENT FIXATION P/CONTACT EK
LIGHT SIGN FLAT GREEN
KONTROLLLEUCHTE GRÜN
INDICATEUR LUMINEUX PLAT VERT
RESISTANCE 42-60 F/ LIGHT INDICATOR
WIDERSTAND 42-60 V
KONTROLLLEUCHTE
RESISTENCE 42-60 V. P/INDICATEUR
LUMINEUX
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.11
ACCESORIOS
FITTINGS
ZUBEHÖR
ACCESSOIRES
11
12
3
5
4.1
4.2
7
4
6
8
10
9
2
1
Cantidad
Material
Nombre
Fecha
Dimensiones
Firma
Dibujado
Comprob.
Escala
Plano Nº 11
ACCESORIOS
MASTER
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.11
ACCESORIOS
Nº
Ref.
Uds.
1
2
3
4
4.1
4.2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
74100
74000
45040
39514
77011
76009
3500135
4233703
45049
1996
41806
41807
74150
96010
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
FITTINGS
Descripción
Description
ZUBEHÖR
Bezeichnung
ACCESSOIRES
Désignation
RASCADOR LIMPIEZA MASTER
RASCADOR LIMPIEZA MASTER
REINIGUNGSSCHOBER MASTER
GRATTOIR NETTOYAGE MASTER
BARRA LIMPIEZA MASTER
LLAVE REGULADOR PRESION
ACOPL. AGUA LIMPIEZA
ACOPL. GEKA R. EXT. 1"
ACOPL. SKK V 25 R. INT. 1"
BOLA CAUCHO 35 MM.
PIQUERA 270 MM.
LLAVE CERRADURA METALICA
MARTILLO BOLA 3/4 LIBRA
LLAVE FIJA 12-13
LLAVE FIJA 16-17
VOLVEDOR CAMISA MASTER
ESPATULA CURVA LIMPIEZA TUBO 180 MM.
CLEANING TOOL (SCRAPER) MASTER
PRESSURE REGULATION KEY
WATER CLEANING COUPLING
COUPLING GEKA EXT. THREAD 1"
COUPLING SKK V 25 INT. THREAD 1"
CLEANING BALL 35 MM.
270 MM. NOTCHER
METALLICK LOCK KEY
BALL HAMMER 3/4 POUND
WRECH 12-13
WRENCH 16-17
T SQUARE BAR FOR STATOR MASTER
CURVED CLEANING PALETTE KNIFE
REINIGUNGSWERKZEUG MASTER
KUPPLUNG ZUR WASSERREINIGUNG
KUPPLUNG WASSER REINIGUNG
KUPPLUNG GEKA AUSSENGEWINDE 1"
KUPPLUNG SKK V 25 INNENGEWINDE 1"
BARRE NETTOYAGE MASTER
CLE REGULATEUR PRESSION
RACCORD EAU NETTOYAGE
RACCORD GEKA R. EXT. 1"
RACCORD SKK V 25 R. INT. 1"
REINIGUNGSKUGEL 35 MM
PIC DE NETTOYAGE 270 MM
CLE SERRURE METALIQUE
KUGELHAMMER 3/4 PFUND
CLÉ FIXE 12-13
CLÉ FIXE 16-17
BARRE "T" JAQUETTE MASTER
SPATULE COURBÉE DE NETTOYAGE TUBE 180 MM
BALLE CAOUTCHOUC 35 MM.
REINIGUNGSFEILE 270 MM
SCHLOSSSCHLÜSSEL AUS METALL
MARTEAU BOULE 3/4 LIVRE
MAULSCHLÜSSEL 12-13
MAULSCHLÜSSEL 16-17
MONTAGESCHLÜSSEL FÜR STATOR MASTER
REINIGUNGSSPACHTEL F. ROHR 180 MM
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 570 29 83
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.12
CAPERUZA DE
INSUFLACIÓN
BLOWING HOOD
CHAPEAU
D’INSUFFLATION
EINBLASHAUBE
1
2
3
16
15
14
4
13
5
6
12
7
8
9
10
11
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.12
º
CAPERUZA DE INSUFLACIÓN
BLOWING HOOD
Ref.
Uds.
45520
1
CAPERUZA INSUFLACION 4 FILTROS
COMPLETA
Descripción
Description
1
39031
1
SOPORTE PERCHA 4 FILTROS
2
39035
1
ALARGADOR SOPORTE PERCHA 4 FILTROS
3
4
5
46085
78003
45513
4
4
1
FILTRO P/PERCHA SIST. TRANS.
ABRAZADERA SINFIN 190-210 FILTRO
TAPA CIEGA CAPERUZA 4 FILTROS
EINBLASHAUBE
Bezeichnung
COMPLETE BLOWING HOOD 4 FILTERS
EINBLASHAUBE 4 FILTER
SUPPORT HOOK FOR 4 FILTERS
BUMPKIN SUPPORT ELONGATION 4
FILTERS
FILTER FOR TRANSPORT SYSTEM
CLAMP FOR 190-210 FILTER
COVER BLOWING HOOD 4 FILTERS
AUFHÄNGEVORRICHTUNG FÜR 4 FILTER
HALTERUNG FÜR AUFHÄNGEVORRICHTUNG 4
FILTER
FILTER FÜR RUNDSCHIENE TRANSPORTSYSTEM
SPANSCHELLE WENDEL 190-210 FILTER
ABDECKUNG EINBLASHAUBE 4 FILTER
6
45517
1
JUNTA GOMA TAPA CIEGA 4 FILTROS(10X10)
RUBBER JOINT BLIND-OFF CAP 4 FILTERS
GUMMIDICHTUNG (10X10) 4 FILTER
7
340102
1
ACOPL. STORZ FIJO R.INT. 2"
8
45510
1
TAPA ENTRADA MAT. CAPERUZA 4 FILTROS
COUPLING STORZ FIX INT. THREAD 2"
COVER MATERIAL INLETBLOWING HOOD
4 FILTERS
9
45518
1
JUNTA GOMA TAPA ENTRADA 4
FILTROS(10X10)
RUBBER JOINT CAP 4 FILTERS
10
600061
4
CIERRE ALUMINIO M10 P/CAPERUZA
FASTENER ALUMINIUM M10 F/BLOWING
HOOD
11
600069
4
GANCHO ZINCADO M10 P/CAPERUZA
HOOK M10 FOR BLOWING HOOD
12
45531
1
CAPERUZA-CHAPA 4 FILTROS
JUNTA GOMA TAPA REGISTRO-SONDA
MASTER
HOOD-METAL 4 FILTERS
KUPPLUNG STORZ FEST INNENGEWINDE 2"
ABDECKUNG FÜR MATERIALEINGANG
EINBLASHAUBE 4 FILTER
DICHTUNG FÜR ABDECKUNG FÜR
MATERIALEINGANG EINBLASHAUBE 4 FILTER
ALUMINIUMSPANNHÜLSE M10 FÜR
EINBLASHAUBENBLECH
SPANHAKEN GALVANISIERT M10 FÜR
EINBLASHAUBENBLECH
EINBLASHAUBENBLECH 4 FILTER
13
45519
1
14
45512
1
TAPA REGISTRO-SONDA CAPERUZA
COVER PROBE BLOWING HOOD
RUBBER JOINT CAP SENSOR
15
16
41215
86/42
2
1
CANCAMO HEMBRA M10 DIN 582
SONDA GIRATORIA PFG 86/42T (BLANCA)
BLOCK SUSPENSION FEMALE M10 DIN 582
TURNING PROBE PFG 86/42Y (WHITE)
CHAPEAU D’INSUFFLATION
GUMMIDICHTUNG FÜR KONTROLLÖFFNUNG
DECKEL FÜR KONTROLLÖFFNUNG EINBLASHAUBE
DELTA-MIX
RINGMUTTER M10 DIN 582
DREHSONDE PFG 86/42 T (WEISS)
Désignation
CHAPEAU DE VENTILATION 4 FILTRES
COMPLE
SUPPORT PERCHE 4 FILTRES
RALLONGE SUPPORT PERCHE 4 FILTRES
FILTRE P/PERCHE SYST. TRANS.
BRIDE SANS FIN 190-210 FILTRE
COUVERCLE CHAPEAU 4 FILTRES
JOINT CAOUTCHOUC COUVERCLE
AVEUGLE 4 FILTRES
RACCORD STORZ FIXE R.INT. 2"
COUVERCLE ENTREE MAT. CHAPEAU 4
FILTRES
JOINT CAOUTCHOUC COUVERCLE ENTREE 4
FILTRES
FERMETURE ALUMINIUM M10 P/CHAPEAU
CROCHET ZINC M10 P/CHAPEAU
CHAPEAU-COUVERCLE 4 FILTRES
JOINT CAOUTCHOUC COUVERCLE
REGISTRE-SONDE
COUVERCLE REGISTRE-SONDE CHAPEAU
DELTA-MIX
CHEVILLE A FILLET FEMELLE M10 DIN 582
SONDE GIRATOIRE PFG 86/42T (BLANCHE)
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté
contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.13
ACOMETIDA
CIRCUIT BOARD
TAPPING DRAFT.
STROMVERSORGUNG
IM SCHALTKASTEN
SCHEMA TABLEAU
ELECTRIQUE.
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
9.14
ESQUEMA DE
MANIOBRA
HANDLING DRAFT
STEUERELEMENTE
SCHEMA
MANOEUVRE
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Enfoscadora MASTER
ESQUEMA
FUERZA
POWER DRAFT
ELEKTRISCHE
STEUERUNG
SCHEMA DE FORCE
PE
PE
PE
/7.6
PE
9.15
NOTA: La empresa Utiform se reserva el derecho de efectuar cualquier modificación técnica con
tendencia a mejorar la máquina, aunque no esté contemplada en esta manual.
www.utiform.com
departamento.técnico@utiform.com
Tfno. +34 96 570 29 82
Fax: +34 96 678 22 99
Pol. Ind. Las Maromas C/Francia-irlanda
01360 Almoradí (Alicante) ESPAÑA
www.utiform.com
tel.: +34 965702982 fax: +34 966782299
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising