HARTING Ethernet cabling – fibre optic cords

HARTING Ethernet cabling – fibre optic cords
System cable fibre optics
Identification
Part number
Drawing
Dimensions in mm
Jumper cable
2 x LC duplex
single mode 9/125 µm
Length: a =   1 m
a= 2m
a= 3m
a= 4m
a= 5m
a= 6m
a= 7m
a= 8m
a= 9m
a = 10 m
33 01 241 0010 008
33 01 241 0020 008
33 01 241 0030 008
33 01 241 0040 008
33 01 241 0050 008
33 01 241 0060 008
33 01 241 0070 008
33 01 241 0080 008
33 01 241 0090 008
33 01 241 0100 008
Jumper cable
2 x SC duplex
single mode 9/125 µm
Length: a =   1 m
a= 2m
a= 3m
a= 4m
a= 5m
a= 6m
a= 7m
a= 8m
a= 9m
a = 10 m
33 01 241 0010 009
33 01 241 0020 009
33 01 241 0030 009
33 01 241 0040 009
33 01 241 0050 009
33 01 241 0060 009
33 01 241 0070 009
33 01 241 0080 009
33 01 241 0090 009
33 01 241 0100 009
SC duplex – LC duplex
single mode 9/125 µm
Length: a =   1 m
a= 2m
a= 3m
a= 4m
a= 5m
a= 6m
a= 7m
a= 8m
a= 9m
a = 10 m
Other cable lengths on request
33 01 241 0010 033
33 01 241 0020 033
33 01 241 0030 033
33 01 241 0040 033
33 01 241 0050 033
33 01 241 0060 033
33 01 241 0070 033
33 01 241 0080 033
33 01 241 0090 033
33 01 241 0100 033
Fibre optic
cords
Adapter cable
06
11
Download PDF

advertising