carpet edition spare parts list 16.01

carpet edition spare parts list 16.01
CARPET EDITION SPARE PARTS LIST 16.01
NUMBER
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
106210
107872
302663
302665
303123
303141
303454
304932
304980
306219
321100
321160-M
321160-H
321200
321210
321260-M
321262-M
321262-H
321265
321290
322040-M
322040-H
322080
322110-M
322110-H
322210-M
322210-H
322220-M
322220-H
322250-M
322250-H
322280
322290
322311
322511
322550
322571
322610
323010
323040
323080
323110-M
323110-H
323120-M
323120-H
323310
323320
323350-M
323350-H
323510
323512
323550
324010
324020
324030
324040
324110
324120
324121
324190
324225
324900
324910
324953
324960
324990
325240
326111
326140
326160
326161
326162
327210
327220
327320
329000
329300
329700
329910
352460
HUDY GRAPHITE GREASE
VELCRO TAPE WITH DOUBLE SIDED TAPE 8x500MM
COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN - V2 (8)
COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - CLOSED WITH HOLE (4)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM (10)
ALU SHIM 3x5x1.0MM (10)
BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN (4)
GRAPHITE GEAR DIFF BEVEL & SATELLITE GEARS (2+4) - LOW
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFF CROSS PIN
COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)
ALU CHASSIS - SWISS 7075 T6 (2MM)
COMPOSITE FRONT UPPER DECK - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE FRONT UPPER DECK - HARD
COMPOSITE FRONT BUMPER
ALU SUSPENSION HOLDER BRACE - SWISS 7075 T6 (3MM)
COMPOSITE CHASSIS SIDE GUARDS L+R - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE FRONT LOWER CHASSIS BRACE - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE FRONT LOWER CHASSIS BRACE - HARD
COMPOSITE FRONT CHASSIS SIDE BRACE (2)
COMPOSITE WIRE HOLDER (2)
COMPOSITE FRONT ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE FRONT ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - HARD
GRAPHITE SHOCK TOWER FRONT 4.0MM
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM FRONT LOWER - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM FRONT LOWER - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB 0° DEG. RIGHT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB 0° DEG. RIGHT - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB 0° DEG. LEFT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB 0° DEG. LEFT - HARD
COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK - HARD
COMPOSITE CASTER ECCENTRIC BUSHING (2+2+2)
GRAPHITE EXTENSION FOR STEERING BLOCK (2) - 2 SLOTS
COMPOSITE FRONT LOWER ARM MOUNT
COMPOSITE STEERING ARM (2)
ALU SERVO SAVER PIVOT SHAFT (2)
COMPOSITE STEERING PLATE
ADJUSTABLE TURNBUCKLE 55MM M3 L/R - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2)
COMPOSITE MID MOTOR GEAR BOX SET
COMPOSITE REAR ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - CARPET EDITION
GRAPHITE SHOCK TOWER REAR 3.5MM
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER RIGHT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER RIGHT - HARD
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER LEFT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER LEFT - HARD
ALU REAR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER - FRONT - SWISS 7075 T6 (5MM)
ALU REAR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER - REAR - SWISS 7075 T6 (5MM)
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT REAR - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT REAR - HARD
LEXAN REAR WING (2)
LEXAN FRONT WING
COMPOSITE REAR SHOCK TOWER ADJUSTING SHIM
ALU MID MOTOR PLATE - SWISS 7075 T6 (3MM)
COMPOSITE MOUNT FOR UPPER BRACE - CARPET EDITION
COMPOSITE MOTOR PLATE BRACE
COMPOSITE MOTOR UPPER BRACE - CARPET EDITION
ALU TOP SHAFT 20T - SWISS 7075 T6 - HARD COATED
ALU 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH PLATE - SWISS 7075 T6 - HARD COATED
ALU 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH PLATE WITH ADAPTER - SWISS 7075 T6 - HARD COATED
ALU 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH SHIM
COMPOSITE GEAR 25T - GRAPHITE
GEAR DIFFERENTIAL - SET
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFFERENTIAL COVER
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CASE WITH PULLEY 53T
GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVE ADAPTER - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2)
DIFF GASKET (4)
FRONT DRIVE AXLE - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
COMPOSITE BATTERY STRAP - CARPET EDITION
COMPOSITE BATTERY HOLDER STAND (2)
ALU BATTERY HOLDER NUT (2)
FOAM SPACER FOR BATTERY
SELF-ADHESIVE RUBBER 1.5x6.5x155MM (2)
FRONT SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN (2)
FRONT ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
REAR ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
XB2 SET OF HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARINGS (24)
XB2 MOUNTING HARDWARE PACKAGE - SET
XRAY XB2 BODY
2WD FRONT WHEEL AERODISK WITH 12MM HEX - WHITE (2)
PIVOT BALL 5.8 (10)
NUMBER
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
356200
357330
359235
359250
359303
361320
362280
362290
362291
362315
362610
362650
362651
362652
363240
363520
364131
364140
364180
365230
365320
365340
365353
365357
365470
365881
366202
368010
368030
368040
368045
368100
368120
368140
368160
368183
368200
368220
368260
368284
369913
BRAKE/THROTTLE ARMS & STEERING SERVO ARMS - SET
REAR LOWER OUTER PIVOT PIN (2)
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 350 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 500 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 3000 cSt
BODY MOUNT, BATTERY MOUNT - V2 & WING SHIM (2)
ALU CONICAL SHIM 3x6x2.0MM (10)
STEEL STEERING BUSHING - SHORT (2)
STEEL STEERING BUSHING - LONG (2)
ECCENTRIC BUSHING SET (2)
ADJUSTABLE TURNBUCKLE 50MM M3 L/R - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 6MM (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 8MM (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 10MM (2)
BALL UNIVERSAL 5.8MM WITH BACKSTOP (2)
REAR WING POST - V2 (2)
SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD „SLS“ (2)
ALU 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH PLATE DISC - 7075 T6 HARD COATED
SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING C=30 - BLACK
DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
REAR DRIVE SHAFT 68MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
REAR DRIVE AXLE - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „+2.25MM“ (2)
COMPOSITE DRIVE SHAFT SAFETY COLLAR - V2 (3)
COMPOSITE 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH SPUR GEAR 81T / 48
COMPOSITE SERVO MOUNT - HIGHER
COMPOSITE SHOCK PARTS
SHOCK PISTONS - COMPLETE SET - DERLIN
ALU SHOCK ADJUSTABLE NUT (2)
STEEL SCREW SHOCK PIVOT BALL WITH HEX (2)
FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS COMPLETE SET (2)
ALU FRONT SHOCK BODY - HARD COATED (2)
ALU LOWER SHOCK BODY CAP (2)
FRONT HARDENED SHOCK SHAFT (2)
FRONT SPRING-SET - 1 DOT (2)
REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS COMPLETE SET (2)
ALU REAR SHOCK BODY - HARD COATED (2)
REAR HARDENED SHOCK SHAFT (2)
REAR SPRING-SET - 1 DOT (2)
4WD/2WD REAR WHEEL AERODISK WITH 12MM HEX - WHITE (2)
901310
901312
902205
902254
902258
902306
902308
902310
902312
902316
902320
902322
902325
903306
903308
903310
903312
903316
903318
930306
930308
940510
940512
940613
941015
960030
960240
964031
964050
965023
970080
970120
970140
972030
972050
980210
980320
HARDWARE
HEX SCREW SB M3x10 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x12 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M2x5 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M2.5x4 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M2.5x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x10 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x12 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x16 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x20 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x22 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x25 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x12 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x16 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x18 (10)
BALL-BEARING 3x6x2.5 (2)
BALL-BEARING 3x8x4 (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 5x10x4 RUBBER SEALED (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 5x12x4 RUBBER SEALED (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 6x13x5 RUBBER SEALED (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 10x15x4 RUBBER SEALED (2)
NUT M3 (10)
NUT M4 WITH SERRATED FLANGE (10)
WASHER S 3.5x10x0.2 (10)
WASHER S 5x15x0.3 (10)
E-CLIP 2.3 (10)
O-RING 8x1 (10)
O-RING 12 x 1.0 (10)
O-RING 14 x 1.5 (10)
SILICONE O-RING 3x2 (10)
SILICONE O-RING 5x2 (10)
PIN 2x9.8 (10)
PIN 3x20 (10)
XRAY MODEL RACING CARS, K VÝSTAVISKU 6992, 911 01 TRENČÍN, SLOVAKIA
NUMBER
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
981210
981310
PIN 2x10 (10)
PIN 3x10 (10)
106000
106051
106211
106212
106230
106280
106290
106310
106311
106315
106316
106320
106321
106325
106326
106330
106331
106335
106336
106340
106341
106345
106346
106350
106351
106355
106356
106360
106361
106365
106366
106370
106371
106375
106376
106380
106381
106390
106391
106410
106411
106420
106421
106430
106431
106450
106451
106460
106461
106470
106471
107840
107841
107842
107846
107847
107848
107850
107855
107860
107865
107870
107880
108160
108201
108203
108204
108205
108905
108960
111063
181090
188990
190001
190005
190006
OPTION PARTS
HUDY DRIVE PIN REPLACEMENT TOOL (FOR 3MM PINS)
SET OF REPLACEMENT DRIVE SHAFT PINS 3x12 (10)
HUDY DIFF GREASE
HUDY SUPER DIFF GREASE
HUDY BEARING OIL
HUDY BODY FIX 109.4ML/3.4Fl
HUDY ULTIMATE SOLDER 3M LENGTH
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 100 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 100 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 150 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 150 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 200 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 200 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 250 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 250 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 300 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 300 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 350 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 350 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 400 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 400 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 450 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 450 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 500 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 500 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 550 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 550 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 600 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 600 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 650 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 650 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 700 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 700 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 750 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 750 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 800 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 800 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 900 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 900 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 1000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 1000 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 2000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 2000 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 3000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 3000 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 5000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 5000 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 6000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 6000 cSt - 100ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 7000 cSt - 50ML
HUDY ULTIMATE SILICONE OIL 7000 cSt - 100ML
CLEANING BRUSH LARGE - SOFT
CLEANING BRUSH LARGE - MEDIUM
CLEANING BRUSH LARGE - STIFF
CLEANING BRUSH SMALL - SOFT
CLEANING BRUSH SMALL - MEDIUM
CLEANING BRUSH SMALL - STIFF
HUDY PERSONAL RACING DISPLAY
HUDY PIT LED
HUDY ULTIMATE RACING STOPWATCH
HUDY ULTIMATE DIGITAL SCALE 300g/0.01g
HUDY FIBRE-REINFORCED TAPE - BLACK
CHASSIS BALANCING SIMPLE TOOL (2 PCS.)
HUDY 1/10 OFF-ROAD CAR STAND
FLAT SET-UP BOARD FOR 1/10 TOURING CARS
FLAT SET-UP BOARD FOR 1/10 TOURING CARS - SILVER GREY
FLAT SET-UP BOARD FOR 1/10 TOURING CARS - TITAN
FLAT SET-UP BOARD FOR 1/10 TOURING CARS - DARK GREY
UNIVERSAL EXCLUSIVE SET-UP SYSTEM FOR 1/10 OFF-ROAD CARS 4WD
ALU NUT FOR 1/10 OFF-ROAD SET-UP SYSTEM (4)
LIMITED EDITION - UNIVERSAL HANDLE FOR EL. SCREWDRIVER PINS
HUDY SPECIAL TOOL FOR TURNBUCKLES & NUTS
HUDY ULTIMATE BODY SCISSORS
SET OF TOOLS + CARRYING BAG - FOR ELECTRIC TOURING CARS
HUDY LIMITED EDITION TOOL SET + CARRYING BAG
PT SET OF TOOLS + CARRYING BAG - FOR ALL CARS
NUMBER
190070
199050
199100
199120
199150
199170
199171
199190
199199
199260
199270
199290
199910
209065
209073
293080
293561
293561-O
296510
296510-B
296510-O
296510-V
296530-B
296530-K
296530-O
298010
298011
298012
298013
298014
298015
298016
298018
303120
303121
303121-K
303121-O
303122
303122-K
303122-O
303123-K
303123-O
303125
303125-K
303129
303141-O
303142-O
303143
303431-K
305231
322041
322081
322110-G
322291
322292
322310
322312
322510
322570
323011
323041
323042
323081
323110-G
323120-G
323351
323511
324011
324021
324041
324050
325000
325010
325020
325053
325060
325071
326110
326112
329701
TEL: +421-32-740 11 00
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
SET OF POWER TOOL TIPS 2.0, 2.5, 3.00MM + 4.0, 5.8 PHILLIPS
HUDY RC PLIERS BAG
HUDY 1/10 TOURING CARRYING BAG + TOOL BAG - V2 - EXCLUSIVE EDITION
HUDY 1/10 & 1/8 CARRYING BAG + TOOL BAG - EXCLUSIVE EDITION
HUDY CARGO BAG - EXCLUSIVE EDITION
HUDY TRANSMITTER BAG - LARGE - EXCLUSIVE EDITION
HUDY TRANSMITTER BAG - COMPACT - EXCLUSIVE EDITION
HUDY TEAM RUCKSACK
HUDY EURO POUCH
HUDY PIT LED BAG
HUDY LIPO SAFETY BAG
HUDY ACCESSORIES BAG
HUDY PIT MAT 750x1200MM
HUDY COMPACT CLEANING TOWEL (10)
HUDY EXCLUSIVE PIT TOWEL 1100 x 700
LEAD WEIGHTS 4x5g & 4x10g WITH 3M GLUE
HUDY ALU REAR WING SHIM (2)
HUDY ALU REAR WING SHIM - ORANGE (2)
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM (10)
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM - BLUE (10)
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM - ORANGE (10)
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM - VIOLET (10)
ALU NUT M3 - BLUE (10)
ALU NUT M3 - BLACK (10)
ALU NUT M3 - ORANGE (10)
HUDY HARDWARE BOX - DOUBLE-SIDED
HUDY HARDWARE BOX - DOUBLE-SIDED - COMPACT
HUDY PARTS BOX - 10-COMPARTMENTS
HUDY SPRINGS BOX - 10-COMPARTMENTS
HUDY PARTS BOX - 8-COMPARTMENTS
HUDY PARTS CASE - 290 x 195mm
HUDY TINY HARDWARE BOX - 4-COMPARTMENTS
HUDY TINY HARDWARE BOX - 8-COMPARTMENTS
SET OF ALU SHIM (0.5MM, 1.5MM, 2.5MM)
SET OF ALU SHIM (1.0MM, 2.0MM, 3.0MM)
ALU SHIM 3x6x0.5MM - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x0.5MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x3.0MM (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x3.0MM - BLACK (10)
COMPOSITE SET OF SHIMS 3x 3x6x1MM; 1x 3x6x2MM (2)
ALU SHIM 3x5x1.0MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x5x0.5MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x5x0.25MM (10)
ALU 4.9MM BALL END - BLACK (2)
DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING - HUDY SPRING STEEL
ALU FRONT ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - SWISS 7075 T6
COMPOSITE SHOCK TOWER FRONT
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM FRONT LOWER - GRAPHITE
GRAPHITE EXTENSION FOR STEERING BLOCK (2) - 1 SLOT
GRAPHITE EXTENSION FOR STEERING BLOCK (2) - 0 SLOTS
ALU FRONT LOWER ARM MOUNT - SWISS 7075 T6
BRASS FRONT LOWER ARM MOUNT
ALU STEERING ARM (2)
ALU STEERING PLATE - SWISS 7075 T6
COMPOSITE MID & REAR MOTOR GEAR BOX SET
ALU REAR ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - SWISS 7075 T6
COMPOSITE REAR ROLL-CENTER HOLDER - DIRT EDITION
COMPOSITE SHOCK TOWER REAR
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER RIGHT - GRAPHITE
COMPOSITE SUSPENSION ARM REAR LOWER LEFT - GRAPHITE
ALU REAR UPRIGHT - SWISS 7075 T6
LEXAN REAR WING 1.5MM (2)
ALU MID & REAR MOTOR PLATE - SWISS 7075 T6 (3MM)
COMPOSITE MOUNT FOR UPPER BRACE - DIRT EDITION
COMPOSITE MOTOR UPPER BRACE - DIRT EDITION
COMPOSITE GEAR COVER
BALL ADJUSTABLE DIFFERENTIAL - SET - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
BALL DIFFERENTIAL SHORT OUTPUT SHAFT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
BALL DIFFERENTIAL LONG OUTPUT SHAFT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
COMPOSITE BALL DIFFERENTIAL GEAR 53T
SCREW FOR EXTERNAL BALL DIFF ADJUSTMENT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
ALU BALL DIFFERENTIAL NUT
GRAPHITE BATTERY STRAP
COMPOSITE BATTERY STRAP - DIRT EDITION
XRAY XB2 BODY - LIGHT
www.teamxray.com e-mail: info@teamxray.com
NUMBER
329900
335030
335080
335081
359210
359215
359220
359225
359230
359240
359245
359260
359270
359280
359290
359301
359302
359305
359306
359307
362280-K
362280-O
362400
362471
362472
362649
364130
364181
365300
365350
365351
365352
365354
365355
365356
365358
365359
365471-K
365471-O
365718
365719
365720
365721
365722
365723
365724
365725
365878
365884
368021
368041
368042
368051
368091
368174
368184
368185
368186
368273
368285
368286
368287
369903
901303
901306
901308
930138
930220
930508
962100
966080
199280L
199280M
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
2WD FRONT WHEEL AERODISK WITH 12MM HEX - WHITE (10)
DIFF BEVEL & SATELLITE GEARS (2+4)
DIFF PIN (2)
ALU DIFF PIN - HARD COATED (2)
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 100 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 150 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 200 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 250 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 300 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 400 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 450 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 600 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 700 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 800 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 900 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 1000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 2000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 5000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 6000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 7000 cSt
ALU CONICAL SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - BLACK (10)
ALU CONICAL SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - ORANGE (10)
ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.0MM SET
ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.1 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR 1.2 MM
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 5MM (2)
SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2)
SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING C=45 - BLACK
ECS REAR DRIVE SHAFT 68MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL“
ALU WHEEL HUB 14MM (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 14MM - OFFSET „-0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 14MM - OFFSET „+0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „-0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „+0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „+1.50MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „+3.00MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB 12MM - OFFSET „+3.75MM“ (2)
ALU DRIVE SHAFT SAFETY COLLAR - BLACK (3)
ALU DRIVE SHAFT SAFETY COLLAR - ORANGE (3)
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 18T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 19T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 20T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 21T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 22T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 23T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 24T / 48
ALU PINION GEAR - HARD COATED 25T / 48
COMPOSITE 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH SPUR GEAR 78T / 48
COMPOSITE 3-PAD SLIPPER CLUTCH SPUR GEAR 84T / 48
ALU SHOCK SPRING RETAINING COLLAR (4)
STEEL SHOCK BUSHING FOR ALU CAP (2)
COMPOSITE SHOCK BUSHING & SHIM FOR ALU CAP (2+2)
ALU SHOCK CAP-NUT WITH VENT HOLE (2)
RUBBER SHOCK ABSORBER SHIM FOR ALU CAP (4)
FRONT SPRING-SET PROGRESSIVE - 2 STRIPES (2)
FRONT SPRING-SET - 2 DOTS (2)
FRONT SPRING-SET - 3 DOTS (2)
FRONT SPRING-SET - 4 DOTS (2)
REAR SPRING-SET PROGRESSIVE - 2 STRIPES (2)
REAR SPRING-SET - 2 DOTS (2)
REAR SPRING-SET - 3 DOTS (2)
REAR SPRING-SET - 4 DOTS (2)
4WD/2WD REAR WHEEL AERODISK WITH 12MM HEX - WHITE (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x3 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x8 (10)
CARBIDE BALL-BEARING AXIAL F3-8 3x8x3.5 - V2
CERAMIC BALL 2.4MM (12)
BALL-BEARING 5x8x2.5 (2)
WASHER S 10x12x0.1 (10)
CH-CLIP 8 (10)
HUDY OIL BAG - LARGE
HUDY OIL BAG - MEDIUM
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising