sku finder - Pacific Cabling Solutions Ltd.

sku finder - Pacific Cabling Solutions Ltd.
QUICK
SKU FINDER
Experience The Difference With C2G!
Technical Support
Sales Tools To Support Any Scenario!
We offer free technical support on every product we sell! Talk to
certified industry experts that are ready to help you immediately!
We pride ourselves on being the market experts when it comes to
connectivity. Let us make it easy by providing sales tools, matrices,
brochures, etc.
– Email Us: teamcanada@c2g.com
– Text Us: 57682
– Call Us: 1.855.382.0773
Live Chat
Product Availability
Get real-time answers from one of our experts! It’s simple…just go to
www.c2g.com and click on ‘live chat’ in the upper right hand corner.
We take pride in manufacturing our own products and being able
to provide inventory availability to our customers when they need it.
With over 6000 items in stock, we can quickly deliver the solutions
you need!
Hours of operation are Monday through Friday, 8am – 6pm (EST). After hours
questions will automatically be e-mailed to our experts and answered the next
business day.
Lifetime Warranty On All Of Our Cables!
Custom Capabilities
We stand by the quality of our product by offering lifetime warranties
on all of our cables!
In order to ensure all our customers’ needs are met we stand by ready
with custom capabilities, from product kitting—to taking stock items
and producing them to specified lengths!
Connector Types
VGA Connectors
USB Connectors
DB9 Male
HD15 Male
DB9 Female
HD15 Female
USB Micro-A
HDMI Connectors
USB Micro-B
HDMI
SC Connector
ST Connector
HDMI
Micro
USB 3.0 B-Type
DisplayPort
LC Connector
HDMI
Mini
DisplayPort Connectors
USB Mini-B (4-pin) USB Mini-B (5-pin)
Fiber Connectors
USB 3.0 A-Type
USB A-Type
USB B-Type
Mini DisplayPort
USB 3.0 Micro-B
Lightning Connector
DVI Connectors
Modular Connectors
Thunderbolt Connector
Single Link Digital
DVI-D Male
Dual Link Digital DVI-D
Male
Dual Link Digital
DVI-D Female
RJ45
AUDIO/VIDEO
DisplayPort™ Cables and Adapters
DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
with Latches - M/M
LENGTH
SKU
3ft
54400
6ft
54401
10ft
54402
15ft
54403
25ft
54404
35ft
54405
DisplayPort Adapter Dongles
54400
SKU
3ft
54410
6ft
54411
10ft
54412
VGA
HDMI
DisplayPort (Black) To
54321
54323
54322
MiniDisplayPort (Black) To
54311
54315
54313
MiniDisplayPort (White) To
54312
54316
54313
54322
DisplayPort Cable Adapters
3ft
6ft
10ft
To Mini DisplayPort
54297
54298
54299
To VGA
54331
54332
54333
To DVI
54328
54329
54330
To HDMI
54325
54326
54327
Mini DisplayPort Cable - M/M - White
LENGTH
DVI
54331
Mini DisplayPort Cable Adapters
3ft
6ft
10ft
To DisplayPort
54300
54301
54302
To DVI
54334
54335
54336
54410
Mini DisplayPort Extension Cable - M/F - White
3ft
6ft
10ft
54413
54414
54415
54413
54300
AUDIO/VIDEO
HDMI® Cables
High Speed HDMI Cable
with Ethernet - M/M
High Speed HDMI Cable with
Ethernet and Rotating Connectors - M/M
High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro
Cable with Ethernet - M/M
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
1ft
56781
3ft
50621
1.5ft
50613
6ft
50622
3ft
50614
10ft
50623
6ft
50615
10ft
50616
1.5ft
50606
2ft
50607
3ft
56782
4ft
50608
5ft
50609
6ft
56783
8ft
50610
10ft
56784
12ft
50611
15ft
50612
56781
50621
High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini
Cable with Ethernet - M/M
50613
Ultra Flexible High Speed HDMI
Cable with Low Profile Connectors
LENGTH
SKU
1.5ft
50617
LENGTH
SKU
3ft
50618
1ft
41361
6ft
50619
2ft
41362
10ft
50620
3ft
41363
6ft
41364
50617
41361
AUDIO/VIDEO
Adapters
USB 2.0 Adapters
USB 3.0 Adapters
DESCRIPTION
SKU
DESCRIPTION
SKU
USB to VGA - F/F
30545
USB to VGA
30560
USB to DVI - F/F
30546
USB to DVI
30561
USB to HDMI - F/F
30547
USB to HDMI
30562
USB to DisplayPort
30563
USB to HDMI and VGA
with Audio - F/F/F
30545
30510
DVI-D Adapters
30560
DisplayPort Adapters
DESCRIPTION
SKU
DVI-D to HDMI Inline Adapter - F/M
DVI-D to HDMI Inline Adapter - M/F
54321
DESCRIPTION
DVI
VGA
HDMI
40745
DisplayPort - Black
54321
54323
54322
40746
MiniDisplayPort - Black
54311
54315
54313
MiniDisplayPort - White
54312
54316
54314
DVI-D to HDMI Adapter - M/M
18401
HDMI to DVI-D Adapter - F/F
18402
40746
AUDIO/VIDEO
HDMI® Adapters
41350
HDMI Adapters
DESCRIPTION
41359
HDMI Micro Adapters
41353
HDMI Mini Adapters
SKU
DESCRIPTION
SKU
DESCRIPTION
SKU
HDMI to VGA
41350
HDMI Micro to HDMI
41357
HDMI Mini to VGA
41353
HDMI to VGA and Audio
41351
HDMI Micro to DVI
41358
HDMI Mini to VGA and Audio
41354
HDMI to DVI
41352
HDMI Micro to VGA and Audio
41359
HDMI Mini to DVI
41355
HDMI Mini to HDMI
41356
AUDIO/VIDEO
VGA Cables
VGA Select M/M Cable
LENGTH
SKU
1ft
50210
3ft
50211
6ft
50212
10ft
50213
12ft
50214
15ft
50215
25ft
50216
35ft
50217
50ft
50218
75ft
50219
100ft
50220
125ft
150ft
50221
50222
VGA Select M/M
with Audio Cable
50210
LENGTH
SKU
1ft
50223
3ft
50224
6ft
50225
10ft
50226
15ft
50227
25ft
50228
35ft
50229
50ft
50230
75ft
50231
100ft
50232
125ft
50233
150ft
50234
50223
VGA Converters
40714
DESCRIPTION
SKU
Pro HDMI to VGA and Audio Converter
40714
Pro DVI-D to VGA Converter
40724
VGA to HDMI Converter
40010
MOBILITY
Mobility Cables and Adapters
USB 2.0 A Male to USB Micro-B Male Cable
Thunderbolt Cable
LENGTH
SKU
0.3m (1ft)
27423
LENGTH
SKU
1m
27364
0.5m
30400
2m
27365
1m
30401
3m
27366
2m
30402
27423
USB 2.0 A Male to USB Mini-B Male Cable
Adapter Cables and Devices
LENGTH
SKU
1m
27329
DESCRIPTION
SKU
27005
USB Micro-B to USB
Device OTG Adapter Cable
27320
USB Micro-B to HDMI
Display MHL® Adapter Cable
29351
USB 2.0 to Mini-B to USB Micro-B
27367
2m
27329
Wireless Adapter
DESCRIPTION
SKU
Wireless Audio/Video Receiver
29358
Bluetooth Receivers
LENGTH
30400
29358
10 inch USB Charging Y Cable
27054
18 inch USB Charging Cable
27053
SKU
USB to Lightning Cable -White
35498
USB Bluetooth Receiver and
Stereo Audio Adapter
41323
USB to Lightning Cable - Black
35499
USB Bluetooth Receiver
41322
Bluetooth Audio Receiver w/NFC
41321
41323
27320
27367
NETWORKING
Cat5e Patch Cables – Snagless
LENGTH
GRAY
BLUE
BLACK
GREEN
RED
YELLOW
ORANGE
PURPLE
WHITE
PINK
6in
00931
00932
00933
00934
00935
00936
00937
00938
00939
00940
1ft
24814
23828
26969
24229
26968
22105
00440
00461
29952
00492
2ft
00383
00392
00401
00410
00420
00430
00441
00462
00482
00493
3ft
15177
15178
15180
15179
15223
15221
00442
00463
19479
00494
4ft
00384
00393
00402
00411
00421
00431
00443
00464
00483
00495
5ft
15187
15188
15189
15185
15190
15191
00444
00465
19477
00496
6ft
00385
00394
00403
00412
00422
00432
00445
00466
00484
00497
7ft
15192
15193
15196
15194
15197
15198
00446
00467
19478
00498
8ft
00386
00395
00404
00413
00423
00433
00447
00468
00485
00499
9ft
00387
00396
00405
00414
00424
00434
00448
00469
00486
00500
10ft
15199
15200
15202
15201
15203
15204
00449
00470
25428
00501
12ft
00388
00397
00406
00415
00425
00435
00450
00471
00487
00502
14ft
15205
15206
15208
15207
15224
15210
00451
00472
19529
00503
15ft
22013
22012
22011
00416
00426
00436
00452
00473
00488
00504
20ft
00389
00398
00407
00417
00427
00437
00453
00474
00489
00505
25ft
15211
15212
15222
15213
15215
15216
00454
00475
19520
00506
30ft
00390
00399
00408
00418
00428
00438
00455
00476
00490
00507
35ft
00391
00400
00409
00419
00429
00439
00456
00477
00491
00508
50ft
19305
20037
20038
20036
20088
22142
00457
00478
24046
00509
75ft
26970
22146
26971
22147
22122
22148
00458
00479
27094
00510
100ft
19329
21471
27096
19387
19386
20579
00459
00480
21472
00511
150ft
19378
23870
19381
19389
19388
19349
00460
00481
19352
00512
NETWORKING
Cat5e Patch Cables – Non-Booted
LENGTH
GRAY
BLUE
BLACK
GREEN
RED
YELLOW
ORANGE
PURPLE
WHITE
PINK
6in
00941
00942
00943
00944
00945
00946
00947
00948
00949
00950
1ft
24959
25462
26374
25070
25269
25623
00565
00586
27976
00617
2ft
24960
25151
00528
25515
00546
24669
00566
00587
00607
00618
3ft
22672
22673
22677
22674
22675
22676
00567
00588
23800
00619
4ft
00513
00520
00529
00537
00547
00556
00568
00589
00608
00620
5ft
22678
22679
22683
22680
22681
22682
00569
00590
25029
00621
6ft
00514
00521
00530
00538
00548
00557
00570
00591
00609
00622
7ft
22684
22685
22689
22686
22687
22688
00571
00592
23801
00623
8ft
00515
00522
00531
00539
00549
00558
00572
00593
00610
00624
9ft
00516
00523
00532
00540
00550
00559
00573
00594
00611
00625
10ft
22690
22691
22695
22692
22693
22694
00574
00595
25414
00626
12ft
00517
00524
00533
00541
00551
00560
00575
00596
00612
00627
14ft
22696
22697
22701
22698
22699
22700
00576
00597
25237
00628
15ft
22010
22709
22708
00542
00552
00561
00577
00598
00613
00629
20ft
00518
00525
00534
00543
00553
00562
00578
00599
00614
00630
25ft
22702
22703
22707
22704
22705
22706
00579
00600
23803
00631
30ft
00519
00526
00535
00544
00554
00563
00580
00601
00615
00632
35ft
25036
24896
25040
25038
25037
25039
00581
00602
27097
00633
50ft
24392
24393
24395
24394
24396
24397
00582
00603
23796
00634
75ft
24398
24399
24401
24400
24402
24403
00583
00604
22160
00635
100ft
24702
22161
26972
22162
26973
22164
00584
00605
23799
00636
150ft
24636
00527
00536
00545
00555
00564
00585
00606
00616
00637
NETWORKING
Cat6 Patch Cables – Snagless
LENGTH
GRAY
BLUE
BLACK
GREEN
RED
YELLOW
ORANGE
PURPLE
WHITE
PINK
6in
00951
00952
00953
00954
00955
00956
00957
00958
00959
00960
1ft
27130
27140
27150
27170
27180
27190
27810
27800
27160
04043
2ft
03965
03973
03981
03989
03998
04007
04016
04025
04034
04044
3ft
27131
27141
27151
27171
27181
27191
27811
27801
27161
04045
4ft
03966
03974
03982
03990
03999
04008
04017
04026
04035
04046
5ft
31340
31341
31342
31344
31345
31346
31348
31347
31343
04047
6ft
03967
03975
03983
03991
04000
04009
04018
04027
04036
04048
7ft
27132
27142
27152
27172
27182
27192
27812
27802
27162
04049
8ft
03968
03976
03984
03992
04001
04010
04019
04028
04037
04050
9ft
03969
03977
03985
03993
04002
04011
04020
04029
04038
04051
10ft
27133
27143
27153
27173
27183
27193
27813
27803
27163
04052
12ft
03970
03978
03986
03994
04003
04012
04021
04030
04039
04053
14ft
27134
27144
27154
27174
27184
27194
27814
27804
27164
04054
15ft
22016
22015
22014
03995
04004
04013
04022
04031
04040
04055
20ft
03971
03979
03987
03996
04005
04014
04023
04032
04041
04056
25ft
27135
27145
27155
27175
27185
27195
27815
27805
27165
04057
30ft
03972
03980
03988
03997
04006
04015
04024
04033
04042
04058
35ft
31350
31351
31352
31354
31355
31356
31358
31357
31353
04059
50ft
27136
27146
27156
27176
27186
27196
27816
27806
27166
04060
75ft
31360
31361
31362
31364
31365
31366
31368
31367
31363
04061
100ft
27137
27147
27157
27177
27187
27197
27817
27807
27167
04062
150ft
27139
27149
27159
27179
27189
27199
27819
27809
27169
04063
NETWORKING
Cat6 Patch Cables – Non-Booted
LENGTH
GRAY
BLUE
BLACK
GREEN
RED
YELLOW
ORANGE
PURPLE
WHITE
PINK
6in
00961
00962
00963
00964
00965
00966
00967
00968
00969
00970
1ft
04064
04085
04106
04127
04148
04169
04190
04211
04232
04253
2ft
04065
04086
04107
04128
04149
04170
04191
04212
04233
04254
3ft
04066
04087
04108
04129
04150
04171
04192
04213
04234
04255
4ft
04067
04088
04109
04130
04151
04172
04193
04214
04235
04256
5ft
04068
04089
04110
04131
04152
04173
04194
04215
04236
04257
6ft
04069
04090
04111
04132
04153
04174
04195
04216
04237
04258
7ft
04070
04091
04112
04133
04154
04175
04196
04217
04238
04259
8ft
04071
04092
04113
04134
04155
04176
04197
04218
04239
04260
9ft
04072
04093
04114
04135
04156
04177
04198
04219
04240
04261
10ft
04073
04094
04115
04136
04157
04178
04199
04220
04241
04262
12ft
04074
04095
04116
04137
04158
04179
04200
04221
04242
04263
14ft
04075
04096
04117
04138
04159
04180
04201
04222
04243
04264
15ft
04076
04097
04118
04139
04160
04181
04202
04223
04244
04265
20ft
04077
04098
04119
04140
04161
04182
04203
04224
04245
04266
25ft
04078
04099
04120
04141
04162
04183
04204
04225
04246
04267
30ft
04079
04100
04121
04142
04163
04184
04205
04226
04247
04268
35ft
04080
04101
04122
04143
04164
04185
04206
04227
04248
04269
50ft
04081
04102
04123
04144
04165
04186
04207
04228
04249
04270
75ft
04082
04103
04124
04145
04166
04187
04208
04229
04250
04271
100ft
04083
04104
04125
04146
04167
04188
04209
04230
04251
04272
150ft
04084
04105
04126
04147
04168
04189
04210
04231
04252
04273
NETWORKING
Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a – Multi-Packs and Patch Cables
Non-Booted (Multi-Packs)
Cat5e Cables
Snagless
Cat6a Cables
GRAY
BLUE
LENGTH
GRAY
BLUE
BLACK
AQUA
LENGTH
25 Pk
50 Pk
100 Pk
25 Pk
50 Pk
100 Pk
6in
00972
00974
00976
00978
3ft
24343
24344
24345
24348
24349
24350
1ft
00655
00689
00723
00757
7ft
24353
24354
24355
24358
24359
24360
2ft
00656
00690
00724
00758
10ft
24363
24364
24365
24368
28324
24370
3ft
00657
00691
00725
00759
14ft
24373
24374
24375
24378
24379
24380
4ft
00658
00692
00726
00760
25ft
24383
24384
24385
24388
24389
24390
5ft
00659
00693
00727
00761
6ft
00660
00694
00728
00762
7ft
00661
00695
00729
00763
8ft
00662
00696
00730
00764
9ft
00663
00697
00731
00765
10ft
00664
00698
00732
00766
Snagless (Multi-Packs)
Cat6 Cables
GRAY
BLUE
LENGTH
25 Pk
50 Pk
25 Pk
50 Pk
12ft
00665
00699
00733
00767
3ft
29027
29028
29002
29003
14ft
00666
00700
00734
00768
7ft
29032
29033
29007
29008
15ft
00667
00701
00735
00769
10ft
29037
29038
29012
29013
20ft
00668
00702
00736
00770
14ft
29042
29043
29017
29018
25ft
00669
00703
00737
00771
25ft
29047
29048
29022
29023
30ft
00670
00704
00738
00772
35ft
00671
00705
00739
00773
NETWORKING
OM4 Fiber Cables
DISTANCE CHART
Find the right product for your customers with the fiber distance chart
Transmission
Standards
1Gb Ethernet
10Gb Ethernet
40Gb Ethernet
100Gb Ethernet
OM4 (50/125)
1000 meters
550 meters
150 meters
150 meters
00997
01008
Duplex 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
0.5m
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
12m
15m
18m
20m
25m
30m
50m
LC-LC
01136
00997
00998
00999
01000
01001
01002
01003
01004
01005
01006
01007
01137
01138
01139
01140
01141
01142
LC-SC
01143
01008
01009
01010
01144
01011
01145
01146
01147
01148
01149
01150
01151
01152
01153
01154
01155
01156
NETWORKING
OM3 Fiber Cables
DISTANCE CHART
Find the right product for your customers with the fiber distance chart
Transmission
Standards
1Gb Ethernet
10Gb Ethernet
40Gb Ethernet
100Gb Ethernet
OM3 (50/125)
550 meters
300 meters
100 meters
100 meters
01110
36101
33051
Duplex 50/125 Multimode LOMMF OM3 Fiber Patch Cables - Aqua
0.5m
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
12m
15m
18m
20m
25m
30m
50m
LC-LC
01110
33045
33046
33047
01111
33048
01112
01113
01114
01115
33050
01116
01117
01118
01119
01120
01121
01122
LC-SC
01123
33051
33052
33053
01124
33054
01125
01126
01127
01128
33056
01129
01130
01131
01132
01133
01134
01135
LC-ST
—
36121
36122
36123
—
36125
—
—
—
—
36130
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
SC-SC
—
33057
33058
33059
—
33060
—
—
—
—
33062
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
SC-ST
—
36111
36112
36113
—
36115
—
—
—
—
36120
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
ST-ST
—
36101
36102
36103
—
36105
—
—
—
—
36110
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
MTP-MTP
—
—
—
—
—
31418
—
—
—
—
31419
—
31420
—
31421
—
31422
31423
LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex
Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
01012
01013
01014
01015
01016
NETWORKING
OM1 & OM2 Fiber Cables
Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Patch Cables - Orange
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
15m
20m
30m
Lc-lc
33172
33173
33174
33110
33175
33109
33111
33176
33112
33177
33178
33179
33180
lc-sc
33154
33155
33156
33117
33157
33118
33119
33158
33120
33159
33160
33161
33162
lc-st
33163
33164
33165
33201
33166
33202
33203
33167
33204
33168
33169
33170
33171
sc-sc
09113
09114
09115
09162
09116
09163
09164
21590
09166
09167
09168
10998
20535
sc-st
09128
09129
09130
09131
09134
09135
09136
09137
09138
09139
09141
10999
15970
st-st
05576
05575
05577
05578
05579
05580
05581
08538
09120
06239
09127
10551
06924
MTRJ-lc
33181
33182
33183
33113
33184
33114
33115
33185
33116
33186
33187
33188
33189
mtrj-mtr
33127
33128
33129
33195
33130
33196
33197
33131
33198
33132
33133
27534
33135
mtrj-sc
33145
33146
33147
33121
33148
33122
33123
33149
33124
33150
33151
33152
33153
mtrj-st
33136
33137
33138
33191
33139
33192
33193
33140
33194
33141
33142
33143
33144
Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM2 Fiber Patch Cables - Orange
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
15m
20m
30m
Lc-lc
33027
33028
33029
33030
33031
33032
33033
33034
33035
33036
33038
33039
35130
lc-sc
33014
33015
33016
33017
33018
33019
33020
33021
33022
33023
33025
33026
35131
lc-st
37400
37401
37402
37403
37404
37405
37406
37407
37408
37409
37410
37411
37412
sc-sc
33001
33002
33003
33004
33005
33006
33007
33008
33009
33010
33012
33013
Call
sc-st
37415
37416
37417
37418
37419
37420
37421
37422
37423
37424
37425
37426
37427
st-st
37430
37431
37432
37433
37434
37435
37436
37437
37438
37439
37440
37441
37442
NETWORKING
OS1 Fiber Cables
Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode OS1 Fiber Patch Cables - Yellow
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
15m
20m
30m
Lc-lc
29191
26264
28758
37460
26566
37461
37462
08355
37463
25977
37464
37465
37466
lc-sc
29190
26260
29920
37467
28950
37468
37469
08356
37470
28523
37471
37472
37473
lc-st
37474
37475
37476
37477
37478
37479
37480
37481
37482
37483
37484
37485
37486
sc-sc
20808
20455
12505
37487
16816
37488
37489
21763
37490
18575
37491
37492
37493
sc-st
18310
15289
13478
37494
24762
37495
37496
31796
37497
13479
37498
37499
37453
st-st
29951
08353
13701
37454
25933
37455
37456
08354
37457
25885
37458
37459
37380
Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode OS1 Fiber Patch Cables - Yellow
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
6m
7m
8m
9m
10m
15m
20m
30m
Lc-lc
37103
37104
37105
34700
37106
34701
34702
34703
34704
37107
34705
34706
34707
lc-sc
37108
37109
37110
34708
37111
34709
34710
34711
34712
37112
34713
34714
34715
lc-st
37113
37114
37115
34716
37116
34717
34718
34719
34720
37117
34721
34722
34723
sc-sc
37128
37129
37130
34724
37131
34725
34726
34727
34728
37132
34729
34730
34731
sc-st
37123
37124
37125
34732
37126
34733
34734
34735
34736
37127
34737
34738
34739
st-st
37118
37119
37120
34740
37121
34741
34742
34743
34744
37122
34745
34746
34747
NETWORKING
Data Center Products
Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables
DESCRIPTION
SKU
1m SFP+ 10G 30AWG Passive Copper Twinax
00988
2m SFP+ 10G 30AWG Passive Copper Twinax
00989
3m SFP+ 10G 30AWG Passive Copper Twinax
00990
5m SFP+ 10G 24AWG Passive Copper Twinax
00991
7m SFP+ 10G 24AWG Passive Copper Twinax
00992
7m SFP+ 10G 28AWG Active Copper Twinax
00993
10m SFP+ 10G 28AWG Active Copper Twinax
00994
1m QSFP+ Inf 30AWG Passive Copper QDR_DDR_SDR
00995
3m QSFP+ Inf 28AWG Passive Copper QDR_DDR_SDR
00996
00988
00995
NETWORKING
Data Center Products
Transceivers - Cisco® Compatible
DESCRIPTION
SKU
OEM EQUIVALENT
Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
39500
GLC-GE-100FX
Cisco Compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45
39501
GLC-T
Cisco Compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45 5 Pack
39502
GLC-T 5 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45 10 Pack
39503
GLC-T 10 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39504
GLC-SX-MM
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 5 Pack
39505
GLC-SX-MM 5 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 10 Pack
39506
GLC-SX-MM 10 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
39507
GLC-LH-SM
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 5 Pack
39508
GLC-LH-SM 5 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) 10 Pack
39509
GLC-LH-SM 10 PACK
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)
39510
GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
39511
GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39512
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)
39513
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)
39514
GLC-BX-U
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTX/1310nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM)
39515
GLC-BX-D
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39516
SFP-10G-SR
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39517
SFP-10G-LR
(Continued on next page)
39500
39510
NETWORKING
Data Center Products
Transceivers - Cisco® Compatible
DESCRIPTION
SKU
OEM EQUIVALENT
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
39518
SFP-10G-LRM
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)
39519
X2-10GB-SR
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)
39520
WS-G5484
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX TAA Compliant
39521
GLC-SX-MM-TAA
Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
39522
GLC-FE-100FX
Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Copper, RJ45
39523
SFP-GE-T
39518
Transceivers - Juniper Networks® Compatible
DESCRIPTION
SKU
OEM EQUIVALENT
Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)
39550
SFP-1GE-T
Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39551
SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
39552
SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39553
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper Networks Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39554
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39555
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39556
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
39550
NETWORKING
Data Center Products
Transceivers - HP® Compatible
DESCRIPTION
SKU
OEM EQUIVALENT
HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
39560
JD118B
HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39561
J4858C
HP Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39562
JD493A
HP Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)
39563
J8177C
HP Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ45)
39564
JD089B
J4859C
HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km)
39565
HP Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39566
JD119B
HP Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39567
J9150A
HP Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39568
JD092B
HP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39569
J9151A
HP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
39570
JD094B
39575
Transceivers - Other Compatible
DESCRIPTION
SKU
OEM EQUIVALENT
NETGEAR Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
39575
AGM731F
Arista Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39576
AR-SFP-10G-SR
Force10 Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
39577
GP-XFP-1S
3rd Party 3COM 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
39578
3CSFP92
MSA Standard Compliant Transceiver
39579
SFP-SX
®
39560
POWER
Power Cords
14AWG Universal Power Cord
(NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
16AWG 250 Volt Computer
Power Extension Cord
(IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
18AWG Computer Power Extension
Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
18AWG Universal Power Cord
(NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
6ft
03131
1ft
29964
1ft
03140
1ft
24240
2ft
29965
2ft
03142
3ft
03129
3ft
29966
3ft
03120
6ft
03130
4ft
29917
4ft
03145
10ft
03134
5ft
29933
6ft
03141
12ft
53406
6ft
29967
10ft
03143
15ft
09482
8ft
29934
12ft
53407
25ft
14719
15ft
20941
14AWG 250 Volt Power Extension
Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
LENGTH
SKU
6ft
30823
10ft
30824
14AWG 250 Volt Power Extension
Cord (IEC320C20 to IEC320C19)
16AWG Universal Power Cord
(NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
LENGTH
SKU
LENGTH
SKU
6ft
30821
2ft
29925
10ft
30822
4ft
29926
5ft
29927
6ft
25545
8ft
29928
24240
03140
30822
CABLING INSTALLATION
Wiremold®
Wiremold Uniduct® 2700
Wiremold Uniduct 2800
LENGTH
FOG WHITE
IVORY
WHITE
LENGTH
FOG WHITE
IVORY
WHITE
20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700
16122
16032
16077
20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800
16123
16033
16078
20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2700
16125
16035
16080
20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2800
16126
16036
16081
90(D) Flat Elbow
16096
16006
16051
90(D) Flat Elbow
16097
16007
16052
Blank End Fitting
16093
16003
16048
Bend Radius Compliant External Elbow
16114
16024
16069
Cover Clip
16090
16000
16045
Bend Radius Compliant Flat Elbow
16099
16009
16054
Drop Ceiling Connector
16116
16026
16071
Bend Radius Compliant Internal Elbow
16109
16019
16064
External Elbow
16111
16021
16066
Bend Radius Compliant Tee
16104
16014
16059
Internal Elbow
16106
16016
16061
Blank End Fitting
16094
16004
16049
2700 Tee
16101
16011
16056
Cover Clip
16091
16001
16046
Drop Ceiling Connector
16117
16027
16072
External Elbow
16112
16022
16067
Internal Elbow
16107
16017
16062
2800 Tee
16102
16012
16057
Wiremold Uniduct 2800 to 2700
Reducing Connector
16119
16029
16074
16096
16000
16061
16099
16004
16067
CABLING INSTALLATION
Wiremold®
Wiremold Uniduct® 2900
Wiremold Uniduct Single & Double Gang Junction Boxes
LENGTH
FOG WHITE
IVORY
WHITE
LENGTH
FOG WHITE
IVORY
WHITE
20 pack 6ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900
16124
16034
16079
Single Gang Extra Deep Junction Box
16131
16041
16086
20 pack 8ft Wiremold Uniduct 2900
16127
16037
16082
Double Gang Extra Deep Junction Box
16132
16042
16087
90(D) Flat Elbow
16098
16008
16053
Single Gang Deep Junction Box
16133
16043
16088
Bend Radius Compliant External Elbow
16115
16025
16070
Double Gang Deep Junction Box
16134
16044
16089
Bend Radius Compliant Flat Elbow
16100
16010
16055
Bend Radius Compliant Internal Elbow
16110
16020
16065
Bend Radius Compliant Tee
16105
16015
16060
Blank End Fitting
16095
16005
16050
Cover Clip
16092
16002
16047
Drop Ceiling Connector
16118
16028
16073
External Elbow
16113
16023
16068
Internal Elbow
16108
16018
16063
2900 Tee
16103
16013
16058
Wiremold Uniduct 2900 to 2700
Reducing Connector
16121
16031
16076
Wiremold Uniduct 2900 to 2800
Reducing Connector
16120
16030
16075
16098
16131
16020
16058
16042
16089
Cables To Go
3555 Kettering Blvd.
Moraine, OH 45439
Phone: 1.855.382.0773
www.c2g.ca
© 2015 Legrand All Rights Reserved Flip Guide_12254_01/15
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising