Datamax O'Neil 532552, 15-3019-02, 17-2856-01 Datasheet

Datamax O'Neil 532552, 15-3019-02, 17-2856-01 Datasheet
Replacement Parts Catalog
Using this Catalog
To use this catalog, identify the model number (located on the
serial label on the cover, see illustration), the output direction, and
the equipped options of the printer.
In this catalog, exploded views identify parts by item numbers.
These item numbers reference part numbers in the table that
follows the exploded view. Descriptions help ensure that you find
the correct part number. Following the main printer assembly,
individual assemblies provide further localization.
Serial Label
This catalog is arranged according to model number, print width,
output direction, and options for the following printer models:
A-4212 Mark II
A-4310 Mark II
A-4408 Mark II
A-4606 Mark II
A-6212 Mark II
A-6310 Mark II
For more information on ordering or about becoming a partner please contact:
Datamax-O’Neil Customer Care
407-523-5550
[email protected]
Revision Listing
Date
1/1/11
Rev.
A
Changes
Initial Release
DPO51-2401-10 replaced with DPO78-2802-01
OPT78-2657-15 replaced with OPT78-2873-02
78-2806-01 replaced with DPO78-2806-01
78-2806-02 replaced with DPO78-2806-02
78-2806-11 replaced with DPO78-2806-11
78-2806-12 replaced with DPO78-2806-12
24-2604-01 replaced by DPO24-2604-01 (2 pack)
15-2776-21 replaced by DPR15-2776-21 (2 pack)
10/1/11
B
6/1/12
C
6/2/12
D
Corrected illustration for assembly 15-2975-XX. Items 1 and 2 were reversed
E
51-2404-10 CCA APPLICATOR ROHS
Replaced with: DPO51-2404-10 (1/PK) CCA, APPLICATOR
DPO17-3071-01 (5PK) SPRING TORSION
Replaced with: DPO17-3221-01 (4PK) SPRING TORSION
Added: DPO17-3104-02 Antenna R. Duck RP/SMA
12/1/12
92-2572-01 Rev. E
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
Contents
Four-Inch Right Hand Printer Assemblies........................................ 1 Printer Assembly 1 of 6 ....................................................................................... 2 Printer Assembly 2 of 6 ....................................................................................... 3 Printer Assembly 3 of 6 ....................................................................................... 4 Printer Assembly 4 of 6 ....................................................................................... 5 Printer Assembly 5 of 6 ....................................................................................... 6 Printer Assembly 6 of 6 ....................................................................................... 7 Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-01) ...........................................................10 Latch Assembly (15-2975-01) .............................................................................11 Printhead Assembly (15-2977-01)........................................................................12 Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-02) ......................................................................13 Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-03).................................................................13 Cover Assembly (15-3021-01).............................................................................14 Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-01) ...........................................................15 Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-01) .................................................................16 Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX) ......................................................................17 Display Assembly (24-2691-01)...........................................................................18 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01) ..............................................................................19 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203 DPI ............................................................................20 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI ............................................................................21 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406 DPI ............................................................................22 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600 DPI ............................................................................23 i
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
Six-Inch Right Hand Printer Assemblies........................................ 25 Printer Assembly 1 of 6 ......................................................................................26 Printer Assembly 2 of 6 ......................................................................................27 Printer Assembly 3 of 6 ......................................................................................28 Printer Assembly 4 of 6 ......................................................................................29 Printer Assembly 5 of 6 ......................................................................................30 Printer Assembly 6 of 6 ......................................................................................31 Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-02) ...........................................................34 Latch Assembly (15-2975-02) .............................................................................35 Printhead Assembly (15-2977-02)........................................................................36 Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-12) ......................................................................37 Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-13).................................................................37 Cover Assembly (15-3021-02).............................................................................38 Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-02) ...........................................................39 Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-02) .................................................................40 Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX) ......................................................................41 Display Assembly (24-2691-01)...........................................................................43 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01) ..............................................................................44 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203 DPI ............................................................................45 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI ............................................................................46 ii
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
Four-Inch Left Hand Printer Assemblies........................................ 47 Printer Assembly 1 of 6 ......................................................................................48 Printer Assembly 2 of 6 ......................................................................................49 Printer Assembly 3 of 6 ......................................................................................50 Printer Assembly 4 of 6 ......................................................................................51 Printer Assembly 5 of 6 ......................................................................................52 Printer Assembly 6 of 6 ......................................................................................53 Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-11) ...........................................................56 Latch Assembly (15-2975-11) .............................................................................57 Printhead Assembly (15-2977-11)........................................................................58 Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-02) ......................................................................59 Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-03).................................................................59 Cover Assembly (15-3021-11).............................................................................60 Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-11) ...........................................................61 Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-11) .................................................................62 Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX) ......................................................................63 Display Assembly (24-2691-01)...........................................................................64 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01) ..............................................................................65 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203 DPI ............................................................................66 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI ............................................................................67 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406 DPI ............................................................................68 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600 DPI ............................................................................69 iii
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
Six-Inch Left Hand Printer Assemblies.......................................... 71 Printer Assembly 1 of 6 ......................................................................................72 Printer Assembly 2 of 6 ......................................................................................73 Printer Assembly 3 of 6 ......................................................................................74 Printer Assembly 4 of 6 ......................................................................................75 Printer Assembly 5 of 6 ......................................................................................76 Printer Assembly 6 of 6 ......................................................................................77 Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-12) ...........................................................80 Latch Assembly (15-2975-12) .............................................................................81 Printhead Assembly (15-2977-12)........................................................................82 Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-12) ......................................................................83 Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-13).................................................................83 Cover Assembly (15-3021-12).............................................................................84 Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-12) ...........................................................85 Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-12) .................................................................86 Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX) ......................................................................87 Display Assembly (24-2691-01)...........................................................................88 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01) ..............................................................................89 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI .............................................................................90 Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI ............................................................................91 iv
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
Printer Options, All Models ......................................................... 93 Card, Memory, USB/SDIO (78-2801-XX) ...............................................................94 Cutter, Linerless, Four-Inch Right Hand Models (61-2173-02) ..................................95 Wi-Fi Interface (78-2657-15) ..............................................................................97 Remote Display Assembly ...................................................................................98 RFID ................................................................................................................99 Ribbon Saver .................................................................................................. 102 Four-Inch Right Hand RS Models (78-2449-01)............................................................................ 103 Six-Inch Right Hand RS Models (78-2449-02) ............................................................................. 103 Four-Inch Left Hand RS Models (78-2449-11).............................................................................. 104 Six-Inch Left Hand RS Models (78-2449-12) ............................................................................... 104 Brake Assembly (24-2611-01) .................................................................................................. 105 Brake Assembly (24-2611-02) .................................................................................................. 106 Ribbon Saver Cam Assembly (15-3002-01) ................................................................................. 107 Thermal Transfer ............................................................................................. 108 Four-Inch Right Hand Models (78-2448-41) ................................................................................ 108 Six-Inch Right Hand Models (78-2448-42) .................................................................................. 109 Four-Inch Left Hand Models (78-2448-43) .................................................................................. 109 Six-Inch Left Hand Models (78-2448-44) .................................................................................... 109 Ribbon Supply Hub Assembly .................................................................................................... 110 Four-Inch Models, All (15-2979-21) ........................................................................................ 110 Six-Inch Models, All (15-2979-22) .......................................................................................... 110 Ribbon Supply Hub, Four-Inch Models (15-3044-11) ................................................................. 111 Ribbon Supply Hub, Six-Inch Models (15-3044-12) ................................................................... 112 Ribbon Take-up Assembly ........................................................................................................ 113 Four-Inch Right Hand Models (15-3007-01) ............................................................................. 113 Six-Inch Right Hand Models (15-3007-02) ............................................................................... 114 Four-Inch Left Hand Models (15-3007-11) ............................................................................... 114 Six-Inch Left Hand Models (15-3007-12) ................................................................................. 114 Top Pinch Roller, Right Hand Models................................................................... 115 Four-Inch Right Hand Models (DPO78-2806-01) .......................................................................... 115 Six-Inch Right Hand Models (DPO78-2806-02) ............................................................................ 116 Top Pinch Roller, Left Hand Models..................................................................... 117 Four-Inch Left Hand Models (DPO78-2806-11) ............................................................................ 117 Six-Inch Left Hand Models (DPO78-2806-12) .............................................................................. 118
v
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Replacement Parts
vi
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Four-Inch Right Hand Printer Assemblies:
A-4212 Mark II
A-4310 Mark II
A-4408 Mark II
A-4606 Mark II
1
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 1 of 6
2
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 2 of 6
3
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 3 of 6
4
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 4 of 6
5
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 5 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
6
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 6 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
7
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
12
13
14
15
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
51
54
55
57
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
67
68
69
70
71
72
Part Number
11-5279-01
11-5771-01
11-5790-01
11-5780-01
11-5786-01
11-5779-01
11-5531-01
11-5791-01
11-5577-01
11-5570-01
11-5536-01
11-5427-01
11-5785-01
11-5602-01
11-5603-01
12-3342-01
12-3255-01
12-3052-02
12-3217-01
12-3488-01
12-3244-01
12-3214-01
12-3498-01
12-3286-01
12-3432-01
12-3221-01
12-3215-01
12-3254-01
12-3221-02
DPO12-3051-01
12-3219-01
DPO16-2935-01
15-3119-01
16-2924-02
DPO16-2950-01
15-3021-01
15-3220-01
15-3015-01
15-2977-01
15-3186-01
15-2970-01
15-2974-01
15-2975-01
15-3215-01
15-3019-02
15-3019-03
DPO24-2604-01
24-2691-01
Four-Inch RH Models
Description
PLATE COVER EXPANSION ROHS
PLATE REAR WIRELESS ONLY
G2 GUIDE MEDIA RH W/PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE REAR MEMORY CARD RH
G2 COVER REAR W/O MEMORY CARD RH
G2 COVER REAR WITH MEMORY CARD RH
COVER TOP ROHS
G2 PLATE LOWR 4" RH W/PINCH ROL NTH
SUPPORT CARD CAGE ROHS
PLATE NUT ROHS
GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE RH ROHS
PLATE COVER ROHS
G2 PLATE COVER REMOTE DISPLAY
BRACKET RETAINER CABLE ROHS
COVER CABLE ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING CARD CAGE ROHS
HANDLE LATCH RH ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON IDLER ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 4" ROHS
BAR PEEL 4" ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" ROHS
PLATE SIDE LOWER RH ROHS
G2 PLATE SIDE LWR RH WITH PINCH ROLLER
BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR RH ROHS
POST IDLER ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT REAR ROHS
SUPPORT CENTER ROHS
POST MEDIA 4" ROHS
G2 BLOCK SUPPORT REAR W/MEMRY CARD
(5PK) CAM IDLER RIBBON ROHS
POST ILDER ROHS
(2PK) GEAR IDLER ROHS
PULLEY ASSEMBLY ROHS
HANDLE LATCH ROHS
(5PK) COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE ROHS
COVER ASSEMBLY 4" RH ROHS
G2 CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY RH
UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY RH ROHS
ASSY 4" RH PRINTHEAD ROHS
PH PRESS ASSY 4" RH ROHS
TENSION ASSY ROHS
LOWER PINCH ROLLER ASSY 4" RH ROHS
RH 4" LATCH ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 RH REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4"
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL ROHS
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" TAKE-UP ROHS
(2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 DISPLAY ASSEMBLY ROHS
8
Notes
See option
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
73
74
75
80
82
101
103
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
160
162
164
167
168
169
170
171
175
176
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
200
Part Number
24-2685-01
24-2685-02
--51-2434-00
DPO51-2404-10
24-2617-01
17-2987-01
17-3094-01
DPO17-2816-01
DPO17-3064-01
17-3029-01
DPO17-3011-01
DPO17-3067-01
DPO44-2060-01
------DPO899325
DPO10-3152-01
DPO10-2518-01
DPO10-3021-03
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3136-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3085-04
DPO10-3085-07
DPO17-2962-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3092-03
DPO10-3066-01
DPO10-3066-04
DPO10-3088-04
DPO10-3088-05
DPO10-3092-01
DPO17-3046-01
DPO10-3096-03
DPO10-3097-01
13-2422-01
DPO17-3065-01
DPO10-3105-01
DPO10-3085-14
--DPO10-3066-03
DPO10-3019-04
DPO10-3016-02
DPO10-3085-24
DPO78-2802-01
Four-Inch RH Models
Description
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY NON-REMOTE
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY REMOTE READY
EARTHED SOCKET-OUTLET LABEL COMPACT
CCA HEAD HOME HALL EFF. ROHS
(1/PK) CCA,APPLICATOR
POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY ROHS
BELT TIMING 184 T 3MM HTD ROHS
SPRING EXTENSION ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLAN .1895X.314X1/4L ROHS
(5PK) SPRING COMP.24ODX.032WDX.375 ROHS
SPRING TORSION HEAD LIFT RH ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLANGED ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
(2PK) ASSY FERRITE ROHS
TYWRAP 8" ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
TYWRAP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SPACER ROHS
(5PK) WASHER FLAT .175 IDX.626 OD X.062T
(50PK) WASHER FLAT SS ROHS
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES
(5PK) WASH FLT .172ID X .75OD X .04 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
(50PK) CLIP ARROW ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 10MM CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 14 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES
(5PK) SPRING COMPRESSION ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES ROHS
(20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES ROHS
RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP .36ODX.035WDX.75 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT .44 ODX .26 IDX.047THK
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
GREASE SILCONE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX M4 SS ROHS
(5PK) SCRW SHC W/ VIBRA-TITE M4 X 12 ROHS
CCA MAIN W/LAN ROHS
9
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Part Number
15-3183-01
11-5256-01
11-5599-01
12-3295-01
12-2574-01
DPO10-3021-05
DPO10-3088-07
17-2856-01
---
Description
ASSY 4" PINCH ROLLER FRAME ROHS
SPRING FLAT ROHS
SCREW PLATE 4" ROHS
ROLLER PINCH 4" ROHS
HINGE SHAFT ROHS
(20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 5
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
LOCTITE 242 ROHS
10
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Latch Assembly (15-2975-01)
Item
1
2
3
Part Number
11-5578-01
12-3280-01
DPO10-3088-01
Description
LATCH 4” ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PIVOT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
11
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead Assembly (15-2977-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
Part Number
15-3102-01
12-3267-03
12-3233-03
12-3266-01
DPO16-2906-01
16-2907-01
11-5552-01
DPO899349
DPO17-3061-01
DPO10-3084-01
DPO10-3084-02
DPO10-3085-05
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-06
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3015-43
32-2528-01
Description
ASSY 4" RH PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PIVOT 4" PRINTHEAD ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER ROHS
(2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA ROHS
KNOB NARROW MEDIA ROHS
SHIELD RIBBON ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312 ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP.30ODX.045WDX.44LG ROHS
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .312 ID CRES
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .505 ID CRES
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 20
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8
(10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP
GROUND STRAP ROHS
12
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
13-2405-01
17-3028-01
DPO16-2904-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3084-03
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 4" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(2PK) PULLEY TIMING 22 TEETH ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES
(5PK) WASHER WAVE .378 ID CRES ROHS
Notes
Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-03)
Item
1
2
3
4
Part Number
13-2405-01
17-3028-01
15-3020-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 4" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
13
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Cover Assembly (15-3021-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
---
Part Number
11-5533-01
11-5534-01
16-2887-01
17-3036-01
DPO10-3091-01
DPO13-2392-01
DPO10-3090-01
14-2835-01
DPO17-3067-01
32-2553-01
--DPO17-3174-01
78-2831-01
Description
COVER INNER 4" RH ROHS
COVER OUTER RH ROHS
WINDOW ROHS
HINGE ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES ROHS
(10PK) BUMPER PULL THRU ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES ROHS
LABEL WARNING ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
(10PK) RIVET NYLON SNAP .135" DIA
SENSOR OPEN COVER A-CLASS MKII
14
Notes
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-01)
9
3
8
7
9
1
4
6
3
5
9
2
9
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Part Number
12-3229-01
12-3485-01
11-5537-01
12-3486-01
15-3187-01
12-3353-01
12-3354-01
17-3160-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
BRACKET PRESSURE LOWER ROHS
BRACKET PRESSURE UPPER
RETAINER PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD PRESSURE
ASSY PIVOT PIN
SLIDE UPPER ROHS
SLIDE LOWER ROHS
SPRING COMPRESSION
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
15
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
15-3218-01
15-3219-01
DPO10-3085-14
12-3491-01
DPO10-3085-07
12-3501-01
11-5783-01
Description
G2 PLATEN PULLEY ASSY
G2 REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER & OUTER BEARING 4"
(25PK) SCRW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12
G2 BLOCK BEARING MTG
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
G2 POST LATCH
G2 BRACKET BEARING RETAINER
16
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX)
Item
1
Part Number
11-5682-02
Description
CARD CAGE ROHS
Notes
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE REMOTE READY
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE NON REM. RDY.
2
5
6
12
13
32-2530-01
32-2531-01
32-2540-01
32-2646-01
DPO10-3085-04
---
---
DPO10-2626-01
---
DPO140028
9
CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL ROHS
CABLE ASSY. GRAPHICS DISPLAY ROHS
CABLE ASSY GRAPHICS & REMOTE DISPLAY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
LABEL CARD CAGE UL ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) SCRW JACK .19 X .19L 4-40THD ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) NUT HEX 4-40 W/ TOOTH KEPS ROHS
17
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-02
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-01
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Display Assembly (24-2691-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3270-01
16-2916-01
16-2961-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO13-2425-01
--45-2028-01
Description
BEZEL DISPLAY ROHS
KEYPAD 5 BUTTON ROHS
COVER LCD ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(5PK) FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
A-CLASS G2 DISPLAY 320X240 ALIKEH
18
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)
Item
1
2
3
6
Part Number
11-5584-01
11-5585-01
DPO10-3085-02
14-2872-03
Description
COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
COVER RIBBON SUPPLY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
LABEL LINERLESS LOADING DT ROHS
19
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2240-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3384-01
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 203DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING RH, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 12, ROHS
20
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2241-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 300DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
21
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2242-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3384-01
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI
PRINTHEAD 400DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 12, ROHS
22
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2243-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 600DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
23
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch RH Models
24
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Six-Inch Right Hand Printer Assemblies:
A-6212 Mark II
A-6310 Mark II
25
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 1 of 6
26
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 2 of 6
27
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 3 of 6
28
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 4 of 6
29
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 5 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
30
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printer Assembly 6 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
31
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
12
13
14
15
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
51
54
55
57
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
Part Number
11-5279-01
11-5771-01
11-5790-01
11-5780-01
11-5786-01
11-5779-01
11-5531-01
11-5791-02
11-5577-01
11-5570-01
11-5536-01
11-5427-01
11-5785-01
11-5602-01
11-5603-01
12-3342-01
12-3255-01
12-3052-03
12-3217-02
12-3488-02
12-3244-02
12-3214-01
12-3498-01
12-3286-01
12-3432-01
12-3221-01
12-3215-02
12-3254-02
12-3221-02
DPO12-3051-01
12-3219-01
DPO16-2935-01
15-3119-01
16-2924-02
DPO16-2950-01
15-3021-02
15-3220-01
15-3015-01
15-2977-02
15-3186-02
15-2970-01
15-2974-02
15-2976-02
15-2975-02
15-3215-02
15-3019-12
15-3019-13
DPO24-2604-01
24-2691-01
Six-Inch RH Models
Description
PLATE COVER EXPANSION ROHS
PLATE REAR WIRELESS ONLY
G2 GUIDE MEDIA RH W/PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE REAR MEMORY CARD RH
G2 COVER REAR W/O MEMORY CARD RH
G2 COVER REAR WITH MEMORY CARD RH
COVER TOP ROHS
G2 PLATE LOWR 6" RH W/PINCH ROL PIN
SUPPORT CARD CAGE ROHS
PLATE NUT ROHS
GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE RH ROHS
PLATE COVER ROHS
G2 PLATE COVER REMOTE DISPLAY
BRACKET RETAINER CABLE ROHS
COVER CABLE ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING CARD CAGE ROHS
HANDLE LATCH RH ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON IDLER ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 6" ROHS
BAR PEEL 6" ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 6" ROHS
PLATE SIDE LOWER RH ROHS
G2 PLATE SIDE LWR RH WITH PINCH ROLLER
BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR RH ROHS
POST IDLER ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT REAR ROHS
SUPPORT CENTER ROHS
POST MEDIA 6" ROHS
G2 BLOCK SUPPORT REAR W/MEMRY CARD
(5PK) CAM IDLER RIBBON ROHS
POST ILDER ROHS
(2PK) GEAR IDLER ROHS
PULLEY ASSEMBLY ROHS
HANDLE LATCH ROHS
(5PK) COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE ROHS
COVER ASSEMBLY 6" RH ROHS
G2 CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY RH
UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY RH ROHS
ASSY 6" RH PRINTHEAD ROHS
PH PRESS ASSY 6" RH ROHS
TENSION ASSY ROHS
LOWER PINCH ROLLER ASSY 6" RH ROHS
ASSY THREADED ROD ROHS
RH 6" LATCH ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 RH REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6"
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" PEEL ROHS
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" TAKE-UP ROHS
(2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 DISPLAY ASSEMBLY ROHS
32
Notes
See option
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
73
80
82
101
103
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
160
162
164
167
168
169
170
171
175
176
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
200
Part Number
24-2685-01
24-2685-02
DPO51-2404-10
24-2617-01
17-2987-01
17-3094-01
DPO17-2816-01
DPO17-3064-01
17-3078-01
DPO17-3011-01
DPO17-3067-01
DPO44-2060-01
------DPO899325
DPO10-3152-01
DPO10-2518-01
DPO10-3021-03
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3136-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3085-04
DPO10-3085-07
DPO17-2962-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3092-03
DPO10-3066-01
DPO10-3066-04
DPO10-3088-04
DPO10-3088-05
DPO10-3092-01
DPO17-3046-01
DPO10-3096-03
DPO10-3097-01
13-2422-01
DPO17-3065-01
DPO10-3105-01
DPO10-3085-14
--DPO10-3066-03
DPO10-3019-04
DPO10-3016-02
DPO10-3085-24
DPO78-2802-01
Six-Inch RH Models
Description
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY NON-REMOTE
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY REMOTE READY
(1/PK) CCA,APPLICATOR
POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY ROHS
BELT TIMING 184 T 3MM HTD ROHS
SPRING EXTENSION ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLAN .1895X.314X1/4L ROHS
(5PK) SPRING COMP.24ODX.032WDX.375 ROHS
SPRING TORSION RH 6" ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLANGED ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
(2PK) ASSY FERRITE ROHS
TYWRAP 8" ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
TYWRAP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SPACER ROHS
(5PK) WASHER FLAT .175 IDX.626 OD X.062T
(50PK) WASHER FLAT SS ROHS
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES
(5PK) WASH FLT .172ID X .75OD X .04 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
(50PK) CLIP ARROW ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 10MM CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 14 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES
(5PK) SPRING COMPRESSION ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES ROHS
(20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES ROHS
RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP .36ODX.035WDX.75 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT .44 ODX .26 IDX.047THK
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
GREASE SILCONE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX M4 SS ROHS
(5PK) SCRW SHC W/ VIBRA-TITE M4 X 12 ROHS
CCA MAIN W/LAN ROHS
33
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Part Number
15-3183-02
11-5256-02
11-5599-02
12-3295-02
12-2574-02
DPO10-3021-05
DPO10-3088-07
17-2856-01
---
Description
ASSY 6" PINCH ROLLER FRAME ROHS
SPRING FLAT ROHS
SCREW PLATE 6" ROHS
ROLLER PINCH 6" ROHS
SHAFT HINGE ROHS
(20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 5 ROHS
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
LOCTITE 242 ROHS
34
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Latch Assembly (15-2975-02)
Item
1
2
3
Part Number
11-5578-02
12-3280-02
DPO10-3088-01
Description
LATCH 6” ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PIVOT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
35
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printhead Assembly (15-2977-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
Part Number
15-3103-01
12-3267-04
12-3233-04
12-3266-01
DPO16-2906-01
16-2907-01
11-5552-02
DPO899349
DPO17-3075-01
DPO10-3084-01
DPO10-3084-02
DPO10-3085-05
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-06
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3015-43
32-2528-01
Description
ASSY 6" RH PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PIVOT 6" PRINTHEAD ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER ROHS
(2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA ROHS
KNOB NARROW MEDIA ROHS
SHIELD RIBBON ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312 ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP.30ODX.045WDX.56 ROHS
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .312 ID CRES
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .505 ID CRES
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 20
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8
(10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP
GROUND STRAP ROHS
36
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
13-2405-02
17-3028-01
DPO16-2904-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3084-03
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 6" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(2PK) PULLEY TIMING 22 TEETH ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES
(5PK) WASHER WAVE .378 ID CRES ROHS
Notes
Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-13)
Item
1
2
3
4
Part Number
13-2405-02
17-3028-01
15-3020-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 6" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
37
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Cover Assembly (15-3021-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
---
Part Number
11-5533-02
11-5534-01
16-2887-01
17-3036-01
DPO10-3091-01
DPO13-2392-01
DPO10-3090-01
14-2835-01
DPO17-3067-01
32-2553-01
--DPO17-3174-01
78-2831-01
Description
COVER INNER 6" RH ROHS
COVER OUTER RH ROHS
WINDOW ROHS
HINGE ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES ROHS
(10PK) BUMPER PULL THRU ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES ROHS
LABEL WARNING ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
(10PK) RIVET NYLON SNAP .135" DIA
SENSOR OPEN COVER A-CLASS MKII
38
Notes
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-02)
9
3
8
7
9
1
4
6
3
5
9
2
9
10
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part Number
12-3229-01
12-3485-01
11-5537-01
12-3486-01
15-3187-01
12-3353-01
12-3354-01
17-3160-01
DPO10-3021-07
16-3005-01
Description
BRACKET PRESSURE LOWER ROHS
BRACKET PRESSURE UPPER
RETAINER PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD PRESSURE
ASSY PIVOT PIN
SLIDE UPPER ROHS
SLIDE LOWER ROHS
SPRING COMPRESSION
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
SPACER PH PRESSURE ROHS
39
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
15-3218-01
15-3219-02
DPO10-3085-14
12-3491-01
DPO10-3085-07
12-3501-01
11-5783-01
Description
G2 PLATEN PULLEY ASSY
G2 REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER & OUTER BEARING 6"
(25PK) SCRW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12
G2 BLOCK BEARING MTG
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
G2 POST LATCH
G2 BRACKET BEARING RETAINER
40
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX)
Item
1
Part Number
11-5682-02
Description
CARD CAGE ROHS
Notes
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE REMOTE READY
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE NON REM. RDY.
2
5
6
12
13
32-2530-01
32-2531-01
32-2540-01
32-2646-01
DPO10-3085-04
---
---
DPO10-2626-01
---
DPO140028
9
CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL ROHS
CABLE ASSY. GRAPHICS DISPLAY ROHS
CABLE ASSY GRAPHICS & REMOTE DISPLAY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
LABEL CARD CAGE UL ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) SCRW JACK .19 X .19L 4-40THD ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) NUT HEX 4-40 W/ TOOTH KEPS ROHS
41
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-02
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-01
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
42
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Display Assembly (24-2691-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3270-01
16-2916-01
16-2961-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO13-2425-01
--45-2028-01
Description
BEZEL DISPLAY ROHS
KEYPAD 5 BUTTON ROHS
COVER LCD ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(5PK) FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
A-CLASS G2 DISPLAY 320X240 ALIKEH
43
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)
Item
1
2
3
6
Part Number
11-5584-01
11-5585-01
DPO10-3085-02
14-2872-03
Description
COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
COVER RIBBON SUPPLY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
LABEL LINERLESS LOADING DT ROHS
44
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2245-01
32-2534-02
32-2650-01
12-3384-01
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI, ROHS
PH 6" WIDE 203 DPI SMART ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6 IN PRINTHEAD PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6IN PRINTHEAD DATA ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING RH, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 12, ROHS
45
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch RH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2246-01
32-2534-02
32-2650-01
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PH 6" WIDE 300 DPI SMART ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY. 6IN PRINTHEAD DATA ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
46
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Four-Inch Left Hand Printer Assemblies:
A-4212 Mark II
A-4310 Mark II
A-4408 Mark II
A-4606 Mark II
47
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 1 of 6
48
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 2 of 6
49
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 3 of 6
50
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 4 of 6
51
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 5 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
52
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 6 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
53
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
12
13
14
15
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
51
54
55
57
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
Part Number
11-5279-01
11-5771-01
11-5790-02
11-5780-02
11-5786-02
11-5779-02
11-5531-01
11-5791-11
11-5577-01
11-5570-01
11-5536-02
11-5427-01
11-5785-01
11-5602-01
11-5603-01
12-3342-01
12-3255-02
12-3052-02
12-3217-01
12-3488-01
12-3244-01
12-3214-02
12-3498-02
12-3286-02
12-3432-01
12-3221-01
12-3215-01
12-3254-01
12-3221-02
DPO12-3051-01
12-3219-01
DPO16-2935-01
15-3119-01
16-2924-04
DPO16-2950-01
15-3021-11
15-3220-02
15-3015-02
15-2977-11
15-3186-11
15-2970-01
15-2974-11
15-2976-01
15-2975-11
15-3215-11
15-3019-02
15-3019-03
DPO24-2604-01
24-2691-01
Four-Inch LH Models
Description
PLATE COVER EXPANSION ROHS
PLATE REAR WIRELESS ONLY
G2 GUIDE MEDIA LH W/PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE REAR MEMORY CARD LH
G2 COVER REAR W/O MEMORY CARD LH
G2 COVER REAR WITH MEMORY CARD LH
COVER TOP ROHS
G2 PLATE LOWR 4" LH W/PINCH ROL PIN
SUPPORT CARD CAGE ROHS
PLATE NUT ROHS
GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE LH ROHS
PLATE COVER ROHS
G2 PLATE COVER REMOTE DISPLAY
BRACKET RETAINER CABLE ROHS
COVER CABLE ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING CARD CAGE ROHS
HANDLE LATCH LH ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON IDLER ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 4" ROHS
BAR PEEL 4" ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" ROHS
PLATE SIDE LOWER LH ROHS
G2 PLATE SIDE LWR LH WITH PINCH ROLLER
BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR LH ROHS
POST IDLER ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT REAR ROHS
SUPPORT CENTER ROHS
POST MEDIA 4" ROHS
G2 BLOCK SUPPORT REAR W/MEMRY CARD
(5PK) CAM IDLER RIBBON ROHS
POST ILDER ROHS
(2PK) GEAR IDLER ROHS
PULLEY ASSEMBLY ROHS
HANDLE LATCH ROHS
(5PK) COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE ROHS
COVER ASSEMBLY 4" LH ROHS
G2 CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY LH
UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY LH ROHS
ASSY 4" LH PRINTHEAD ROHS
PH PRESS ASSY 4" LH ROHS
TENSION ASSY ROHS
LOWER PINCH ROLLER ASSY 4" LH ROHS
ASSY THREADED ROD ROHS
G2 LH 4" LATCH ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 LH REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4"
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL ROHS
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" TAKE-UP ROHS
(2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 DISPLAY ASSEMBLY ROHS
54
Notes
See option
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
Part Number
24-2685-01
73
24-2685-02
74
--75 51-2434-00
80 DPO51-2404-10
82 24-2617-01
101 17-2987-01
103 17-3094-01
105 DPO17-2816-01
106 DPO17-3064-01
107 17-3029-02
108 DPO17-3011-01
109 DPO17-3067-01
110 DPO44-2060-01
111
--112
--113
--150 DPO899325
151 DPO10-3152-01
152 DPO10-2518-01
153 DPO10-3021-03
154 DPO10-3021-07
155 DPO10-3018-04
156 DPO10-3093-01
157 DPO10-3136-01
160 DPO10-3085-02
162 DPO10-3085-04
164 DPO10-3085-07
167 DPO17-2962-01
168 DPO10-3085-03
169 DPO10-3092-03
170 DPO10-3066-01
171 DPO10-3066-04
175 DPO10-3088-04
176 DPO10-3088-05
180 DPO10-3092-01
181 DPO17-3046-01
182 DPO10-3096-03
183 DPO10-3097-01
184 13-2422-01
185 DPO17-3065-01
186 DPO10-3105-01
187 DPO10-3085-14
188
--189 DPO10-3066-03
190 DPO10-3019-04
191 DPO10-3016-02
192 DPO10-3085-24
200 DPO78-2802-01
Four-Inch LH Models
Description
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY NON-REMOTE
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY REMOTE READY
EARTHED SOCKET-OUTLET LABEL COMPACT
CCA HEAD HOME HALL EFF. ROHS
(1/PK)CCA,APPLICATOR
POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY ROHS
BELT TIMING 184 T 3MM HTD ROHS
SPRING EXTENSION ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLAN .1895X.314X1/4L ROHS
(5PK) SPRING COMP.24ODX.032WDX.375 ROHS
SPRING TORSION HEAD LIFT LH ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLANGED ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
(2PK) ASSY FERRITE ROHS
TYWRAP 8" ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
TYWRAP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SPACER ROHS
(5PK) WASHER FLAT .175 IDX.626 OD X.062T
(50PK) WASHER FLAT SS ROHS
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES
(5PK) WASH FLT .172ID X .75OD X .04 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
(50PK) CLIP ARROW ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 10MM CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 14 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES
(5PK) SPRING COMPRESSION ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES ROHS
(20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES ROHS
RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP .36ODX.035WDX.75 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT .44 ODX .26 IDX.047THK
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
GREASE SILCONE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX M4 SS ROHS
(5PK) SCRW SHC W/ VIBRA-TITE M4 X 12 ROHS
CCA MAIN W/LAN ROHS
55
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Part Number
15-3183-01
11-5256-01
11-5599-01
12-3295-01
12-2574-01
DPO10-3021-05
DPO10-3088-07
17-2856-01
---
Description
ASSY 4" PINCH ROLLER FRAME ROHS
SPRING FLAT ROHS
SCREW PLATE 4" ROHS
ROLLER PINCH 4" ROHS
HINGE SHAFT ROHS
(20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 5
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
LOCTITE 242 ROHS
56
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Latch Assembly (15-2975-11)
Item
1
2
3
Part Number
11-5578-01
12-3280-01
DPO10-3088-01
Description
LATCH 4” ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PIVOT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
57
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead Assembly (15-2977-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
Part Number
15-3104-01
12-3267-03
12-3233-03
12-3266-01
DPO16-2906-01
16-2907-01
11-5552-01
DPO899349
DPO17-3061-01
DPO10-3084-01
DPO10-3084-02
DPO10-3085-05
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-06
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3015-43
32-2528-01
Description
ASSY 4" LH PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PIVOT 4" PRINTHEAD ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER ROHS
(2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA ROHS
KNOB NARROW MEDIA ROHS
SHIELD RIBBON ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312
(2PK) SPRING COMP.30ODX.045WDX.44LG ROHS
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .312 ID CRES
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .505 ID CRES
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 20
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8
(10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP
GROUND STRAP ROHS
58
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
13-2405-01
17-3028-01
DPO16-2904-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3084-03
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 4" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(2PK) PULLEY TIMING 22 TEETH ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES
(5PK) WASHER WAVE .378 ID CRES ROHS
Notes
Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-03)
Item
1
2
3
4
Part Number
13-2405-01
17-3028-01
15-3020-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 4" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
59
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Cover Assembly (15-3021-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
---
Part Number
11-5533-11
11-5534-02
16-2887-01
17-3036-01
DPO10-3091-01
DPO13-2392-01
DPO10-3090-01
14-2835-01
DPO17-3067-01
32-2553-01
--DPO17-3174-01
78-2831-01
Description
COVER INNER 4" LH ROHS
COVER OUTER LH ROHS
WINDOW ROHS
HINGE ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES ROHS
(10PK) BUMPER PULL THRU ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES ROHS
LABEL WARNING ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
(10PK) RIVET NYLON SNAP .135" DIA
SENSOR OPEN COVER A-CLASS MKII
60
Notes
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-11)
9
3
8
7
9
1
4
6
3
5
9
2
9
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Part Number
12-3229-01
12-3485-01
11-5537-01
12-3486-01
15-3187-01
12-3353-01
12-3354-01
17-3160-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
BRACKET PRESSURE LOWER ROHS
BRACKET PRESSURE UPPER
RETAINER PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD PRESSURE
ASSY PIVOT PIN
SLIDE UPPER ROHS
SLIDE LOWER ROHS
SPRING COMPRESSION
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
61
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
15-3218-01
15-3219-01
DPO10-3085-14
12-3491-01
DPO10-3085-07
12-3501-01
11-5783-01
Description
G2 PLATEN PULLEY ASSY
G2 REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER & OUTER BEARING 4"
(25PK) SCRW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12
G2 BLOCK BEARING MTG
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
G2 POST LATCH
G2 BRACKET BEARING RETAINER
62
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX)
Item
1
Part Number
11-5682-02
Description
CARD CAGE ROHS
Notes
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE REMOTE READY
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE NON REM. RDY.
2
5
6
12
13
32-2530-01
32-2531-01
32-2540-01
32-2646-01
DPO10-3085-04
---
---
DPO10-2626-01
---
DPO140028
9
CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL ROHS
CABLE ASSY. GRAPHICS DISPLAY ROHS
CABLE ASSY GRAPHICS & REMOTE DISPLAY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
LABEL CARD CAGE UL ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) SCRW JACK .19 X .19L 4-40THD ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) NUT HEX 4-40 W/ TOOTH KEPS ROHS
63
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-02
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-01
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Display Assembly (24-2691-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3270-01
16-2916-01
16-2961-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO13-2425-01
--45-2028-01
Description
BEZEL DISPLAY ROHS
KEYPAD 5 BUTTON ROHS
COVER LCD ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(5PK) FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
A-CLASS G2 DISPLAY 320X240 ALIKEH
64
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)
Item
1
2
3
6
Part Number
11-5584-01
11-5585-01
DPO10-3085-02
14-2872-03
Description
COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
COVER RIBBON SUPPLY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
LABEL LINERLESS LOADING DT ROHS
65
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2240-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3384-02
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 203DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
66
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2241-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 300DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
67
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2242-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3384-02
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI
PRINTHEAD 400DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 12, ROHS
68
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2243-01
32-2532-01
32-2590-02
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PRINTHEAD 600DPI, 4” SMART, ROHS
CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR, ROHS
ASSY, CBL PRINTHEAD DATA 4", ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
69
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Four-Inch LH Models
70
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Six-Inch Left Hand Printer Assemblies:
A-6212 Mark II
A-6310 Mark II
71
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 1 of 6
72
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 2 of 6
73
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 3 of 6
74
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 4 of 6
75
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 5 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
76
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printer Assembly 6 of 6
SEE PRINTHEAD / PULLEY KIT
77
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
11
12
13
14
15
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
51
54
55
57
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
Part Number
11-5279-01
11-5771-01
11-5790-02
11-5780-02
11-5786-02
11-5779-02
11-5531-01
11-5791-12
11-5577-01
11-5570-01
11-5536-02
11-5427-01
11-5785-01
11-5602-01
11-5603-01
12-3342-01
12-3255-02
12-3052-03
12-3217-02
12-3488-02
12-3244-02
12-3214-02
12-3498-02
12-3286-02
12-3432-01
12-3221-01
12-3215-02
12-3254-02
12-3221-02
DPO12-3051-01
12-3219-01
DPO16-2935-01
15-3119-01
16-2924-04
DPO16-2950-01
15-3021-12
15-3220-02
15-3015-02
15-2977-12
15-3186-12
15-2970-01
15-2974-12
15-2976-02
15-2975-12
15-3215-12
15-3019-12
15-3019-13
DPO24-2604-01
24-2691-01
Six-Inch LH Models
Description
PLATE COVER EXPANSION ROHS
PLATE REAR WIRELESS ONLY
G2 GUIDE MEDIA LH W/PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE REAR MEMORY CARD LH
G2 COVER REAR W/O MEMORY CARD LH
G2 COVER REAR WITH MEMORY CARD LH
COVER TOP ROHS
G2 PLATE LOWR 6" LH W/PINCH ROL PIN
SUPPORT CARD CAGE ROHS
PLATE NUT ROHS
GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE LH ROHS
PLATE COVER ROHS
G2 PLATE COVER REMOTE DISPLAY
BRACKET RETAINER CABLE ROHS
COVER CABLE ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING CARD CAGE ROHS
HANDLE LATCH LH ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON IDLER ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 6" ROHS
BAR PEEL 6" ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 6" ROHS
PLATE SIDE LOWER LH ROHS
G2 PLATE SIDE LWR LH WITH PINCH ROLLER
BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR LH ROHS
POST IDLER ROHS
BLOCK SUPPORT REAR ROHS
SUPPORT CENTER ROHS
POST MEDIA 6" ROHS
G2 BLOCK SUPPORT REAR W/MEMRY CARD
(5PK) CAM IDLER RIBBON ROHS
POST ILDER ROHS
(2PK) GEAR IDLER ROHS
PULLEY ASSEMBLY ROHS
HANDLE LATCH ROHS
(5PK) COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE ROHS
COVER ASSEMBLY 6" LH ROHS
G2 CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY LH
UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY LH ROHS
ASSY 6" LH PRINTHEAD ROHS
PH PRESS ASSY 6" LH ROHS
TENSION ASSY ROHS
LOWER PINCH ROLLER ASSY 6" LH ROHS
ASSY THREADED ROD ROHS
G2 LH 6" LATCH ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 LH REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6"
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" PEEL ROHS
PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" TAKE-UP ROHS
(2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
G2 DISPLAY ASSEMBLY ROHS
78
Notes
See option
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
73
74
75
80
82
101
103
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
160
162
164
167
168
169
170
171
175
176
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
200
Part Number
24-2685-01
24-2685-02
--51-2434-00
DPO51-2404-10
24-2617-01
17-2987-01
17-3094-01
DPO17-2816-01
DPO17-3064-01
17-3078-02
DPO17-3011-01
DPO17-3067-01
DPO44-2060-01
------DPO899325
DPO10-3152-01
DPO10-2518-01
DPO10-3021-03
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3136-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3085-04
DPO10-3085-07
DPO17-2962-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3092-03
DPO10-3066-01
DPO10-3066-04
DPO10-3088-04
DPO10-3088-05
DPO10-3092-01
DPO17-3046-01
DPO10-3096-03
DPO10-3097-01
13-2422-02
DPO17-3065-01
DPO10-3105-01
DPO10-3085-14
--DPO10-3066-03
DPO10-3019-04
DPO10-3016-02
DPO10-3085-24
DPO78-2802-01
Six-Inch LH Models
Description
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY NON-REMOTE
G2 CARD CAGE ASSY REMOTE READY
EARTHED SOCKET-OUTLET LABEL COMPACT
CCA HEAD HOME HALL EFF. ROHS
(1/PK) CCA,APPLICATOR
POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY ROHS
BELT TIMING 184 T 3MM HTD ROHS
SPRING EXTENSION ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLAN .1895X.314X1/4L ROHS
(5PK) SPRING COMP.24ODX.032WDX.375 ROHS
SPRING TORSION LH 6" ROHS
(10PK) BUSHING FLANGED ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
(2PK) ASSY FERRITE ROHS
TYWRAP 8" ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
TYWRAP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SPACER ROHS
(5PK) WASHER FLAT .175 IDX.626 OD X.062T
(50PK) WASHER FLAT SS ROHS
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES
(5PK) WASH FLT .172ID X .75OD X .04 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
(50PK) CLIP ARROW ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 10MM CRES
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 12 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 14 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES
(5PK) SPRING COMPRESSION ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES
(20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES
RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP .36ODX.035WDX.75 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT .44 ODX .26 IDX.047THK
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
GREASE SILCONE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 10 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX M4 SS ROHS
(5PK) SCRW SHC W/ VIBRA-TITE M4 X 12 ROHS
CCA MAIN W/LAN ROHS
79
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Lower Pinch Roller Assembly (15-2974-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
Part Number
15-3183-02
11-5256-02
11-5599-02
12-3295-02
12-2574-02
DPO10-3021-05
DPO10-3088-07
17-2856-01
---
Description
ASSY 6" PINCH ROLLER FRAME ROHS
SPRING FLAT ROHS
SCREW PLATE 6" ROHS
ROLLER PINCH 6" ROHS
SHAFT HINGE ROHS
(20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 5 ROHS
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
LOCTITE 242 ROHS
80
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Latch Assembly (15-2975-12)
Item
1
2
3
Part Number
11-5578-02
12-3280-02
DPO10-3088-01
Description
LATCH 6” ROHS
SHAFT LATCH PIVOT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
81
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printhead Assembly (15-2977-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
Part Number
15-3105-01
12-3267-04
12-3233-04
12-3266-01
DPO16-2906-01
16-2907-01
11-5552-02
DPO899349
DPO17-3075-01
DPO10-3084-01
DPO10-3084-02
DPO10-3085-05
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-06
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3015-43
32-2528-01
Description
ASSY 6" LH PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PIVOT 6" PRINTHEAD ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT ROHS
PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER ROHS
(2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA ROHS
KNOB NARROW MEDIA ROHS
SHIELD RIBBON ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312 ROHS
(2PK) SPRING COMP.30ODX.045WDX.56 ROHS
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .312 ID CRES
(10PK) WASHER WAVE .505 ID CRES
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 20
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8
(10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP
GROUND STRAP ROHS
82
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Peel Roller Assembly (15-3019-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
13-2405-02
17-3028-01
DPO16-2904-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO10-3084-03
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 6" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(2PK) PULLEY TIMING 22 TEETH ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES
(5PK) WASHER WAVE .378 ID CRES ROHS
Notes
Take-up Roller Assembly (15-3019-13)
Item
1
2
3
4
Part Number
13-2405-02
17-3028-01
15-3020-01
DPO10-3021-07
Description
ROLLER PLATEN 6" ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
83
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Cover Assembly (15-3021-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
---
Part Number
11-5533-12
11-5534-02
16-2887-01
17-3036-01
DPO10-3091-01
DPO13-2392-01
DPO10-3090-01
14-2835-01
DPO17-3067-01
32-2553-01
--DPO17-3174-01
78-2831-01
Description
COVER INNER 6" LH ROHS
COVER OUTER LH ROHS
WINDOW ROHS
HINGE ROHS
(50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES ROHS
(10PK) BUMPER PULL THRU ROHS
(50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES ROHS
LABEL WARNING ROHS
(25PK) PLUG 5/8 HOLE ROHS
GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
(10PK) RIVET NYLON SNAP .135" DIA
SENSOR OPEN COVER A-CLASS MKII
84
Notes
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printhead Pressure Assembly (15-3186-12)
9
3
8
7
9
1
4
6
3
5
9
2
9
10
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part Number
12-3229-01
12-3485-01
11-5537-01
12-3486-01
15-3187-01
12-3353-01
12-3354-01
17-3160-01
DPO10-3021-07
16-3005-01
Description
BRACKET PRESSURE LOWER ROHS
BRACKET PRESSURE UPPER
RETAINER PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ROHS
SHAFT PRINTHEAD PRESSURE
ASSY PIVOT PIN
SLIDE UPPER ROHS
SLIDE LOWER ROHS
SPRING COMPRESSION
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
SPACER PH PRESSURE ROHS
85
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Platen Roller Removable (15-3215-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
15-3218-01
15-3219-02
DPO10-3085-14
12-3491-01
DPO10-3085-07
12-3501-01
11-5783-01
Description
G2 PLATEN PULLEY ASSY
G2 REMOVABLE PLATEN ROLLER & OUTER BEARING 6"
(25PK) SCRW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12
G2 BLOCK BEARING MTG
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
G2 POST LATCH
G2 BRACKET BEARING RETAINER
86
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Card Cage Assembly (24-2685-XX)
Item
1
Part Number
11-5682-02
Description
CARD CAGE ROHS
Notes
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE REMOTE READY
---
A-CLASS G2 BACKPLANE NON REM. RDY.
2
5
6
12
13
32-2530-01
32-2531-01
32-2540-01
32-2646-01
DPO10-3085-04
---
---
DPO10-2626-01
---
DPO140028
9
CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL ROHS
CABLE ASSY. GRAPHICS DISPLAY ROHS
CABLE ASSY GRAPHICS & REMOTE DISPLAY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
LABEL CARD CAGE UL ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) SCRW JACK .19 X .19L 4-40THD ROHS
REMOTE READY DISPLAY ONLY –
(50PK) NUT HEX 4-40 W/ TOOTH KEPS ROHS
87
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-02
Available as part of
whole assembly 242685-01
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Display Assembly (24-2691-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3270-01
16-2916-01
16-2961-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO13-2425-01
--45-2028-01
Description
BEZEL DISPLAY ROHS
KEYPAD 5 BUTTON ROHS
COVER LCD ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(5PK) FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT ROHS
TAPE PROTECTIVE ROHS
A-CLASS G2 DISPLAY 320X240 ALIKEH
88
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)
Item
1
2
3
6
Part Number
11-5584-01
11-5585-01
DPO10-3085-02
14-2872-03
Description
COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP ROHS
COVER RIBBON SUPPLY ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
LABEL LINERLESS LOADING DT ROHS
89
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3117-01
PHD20-2245-01
32-2534-02
32-2650-01
12-3384-02
24-2543-03
DPO10-3085-04
Description
PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI, ROHS
PH 6" WIDE 203 DPI SMART ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6 IN PRINTHEAD PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6IN PRINTHEAD DATA ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 12, ROHS
90
Notes
Quantity 4, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300 DPI
1
5
6
2
4
3
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
---
Part Number
15-3118-01
PHD20-2246-01
32-2534-02
32-2650-01
12-3370-01
24-2543-02
DPO10-3085-06
Description
GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI, ROHS
PH 6" WIDE 300 DPI SMART ROHS
CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR ROHS
CABLE ASSY. 6IN PRINTHEAD DATA ROHS
SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING, ROHS
STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ROHS
(25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/LW, M4 X 20, ROHS
91
Notes
Quantity 2, not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Six-Inch LH Models
92
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Printer Options, All Models
93
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Card, Memory, USB/SDIO (78-2801-XX)
78-2801-01
78-2801-02
Item
1
2
3
4
5
-----
CARD, MEMORY, USB/SDIO, RH
CARD, MEMORY, USB/SDIO, LH
Part Number
11-5778-01
11-5777-01
51-2431-00
32-2591-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3085-04
DPO44-2060-01
DPO14-2991-01
DPO14-2991-02
Description
G2 BRACKET MEMORY BOARD RH
G2 BRACKET MEMORY BOARD LH
CCA SDIO/USB HOST H-CLASS ROHS
ASSY CABLE SDIO TALL - ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
(2PK) ASSY FERRITE ROHS
(2PK) LABEL TOP SIDE DOWN MEMORY CARD RH
(2PK) LABEL TOP SIDE DOWN MEMORY CARD LH
94
Notes
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Cutter, Linerless, Four-Inch Right Hand Models (61-2173-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part Number
12-2881-01
15-2751-01
DPO10-2894-01
12-2884-01
12-2885-01
DPO10-2364-01
11-5079-01
24-2507-01
--DPO130809
17-2814-01
899397
899433
DPO17-2376-01
DPO17-2525-01
12-2886-01
16-2518-01
Description
PLATE BASE ROHS
ASSY BACKPLATE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW FHP 8-32 X 3/8 ROHS
BLADE CUTTING UPPER ROHS
BLADE CUTTING LOWER ROHS
(50PK) SCRW 4-40 X 3/16 PFH UNDERCUT ROHS
BRACKET LOWER ROHS
ASSY MOTOR ROHS
TYWRAP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SCRW PHP 4-40 X 1/4 EX SEMS ROHS
SPUR GEAR 30T ROHS
GEAR - CRANK ROHS
CRANK CUTTER ROHS
(50PK) PIN-RETAINING ROHS
(25PK) BEARING OILITE FF 312-2 ROHS
SHAFT DRIVE ROHS
LINK ROHS
95
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Item
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
100
101
102
Part Number
DPO17-2807-01
DPO140065
17-2812-01
12-2887-01
11-5080-01
11-5172-01
--13-2350-01
11-5082-02
12-2880-02
15-2753-01
11-5155-01
17-2815-01
11-5161-01
DPO10-2708-01
--51-2257-00
DPO10-0438-01
DPO130810
32-2423-02
11-5173-01
DPO17-0149-01
32-2423-03
11-5174-01
DPO10-2733-01
DPO140029
DPO10-2510-01
DPO10-3066-01
DPO10-3038-01
11-5670-01
DPO130806
DPO10-3019-02
32-2611-01
14-2835-01
--DPO10-3085-06
DPO10-3139-01
DPO10-3085-03
Options
Description
(5PK) SPRING TORSION R.H. ROHS
(50PK) E-RING RETAINING 5/32 ROHS
ROLLER BEARING ROHS
SHAFT BLADE CARRIER ROHS
BLADE CARRIER ROHS
SPACER PAD ROHS
ADHESIVE RTV ROHS
PAD WICK ROHS
GUIDE INPUT ROHS
MOUNT CUTTER ROHS
MOUNTING SCREW ROHS
BRACKET ROHS
THUMB SCREW ROHS
COVER ROHS
(50PK) SCREW SEM 6-32 X 1/4 ROHS
TUBING TEFLON ROHS
CCA CUTTER DAUGHTER PE42/43 ROHS
(50PK) WSHR #4 FLAT.250 X.125 X.025 ROHS
(50PK) SCRW 6-32 X 1/4 PHIL PH EXT/S ROHS
CABLE ASSY CUTTER ROHS
PLATE KEEPER ROHS
(50PK) BUSHING OPEN-CLOSED ROHS
CABLE ASSY CUTTER ROHS
BRACKET SWITCH MTG ROHS
(20PK) SCREW PAN HEAD M2X10 ZINC ROHS
(50PK) WASHER #2 INT TOOTH LOCK ROHS
(50PK) HEX NUT M2 X .4 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(10PK) JCK SCRW 3/16 4-40 X 5/16 SS ROHS
BRACKET CUTTER BD MTG ROHS
(50PK) SCREW 4-40 X 3/16 PHIL PH ZP
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES ROHS
CABLE ASSY CUTTER ROHS
LABEL WARNING ROHS
FLUID DOW CORNING 200 1000 CST
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 20 ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT .188 ID X .375 OD X .0
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
96
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Wi-Fi Interface (OPT78-2873-02)
Item
1
2
Part Number
OPT78-2873-02
DPO10-2903-04
DPO17-3104-02
Description
DMXrfNet3 W-LAN 802.11 B/G WPA2
(50PK) SCRW SWGFRM M4 PHILIPS HD 12
Antenna R. Duck RP/SMA
97
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Remote Display Assembly
:
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
12-3297-01
12-3298-01
DPO10-3066-01
DPO10-3085-02
DPO10-3085-07
6 51-2456-00
Description
G2 MOUNT REMOTE DISPLAY
STANDOFF M4 THD X 16MM ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 ROHS
A-CLASS G2 CCA REMOTE LCD INTERFACE
98
Notes
Also see Card Cage
assembly
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
RFID
Right Hand Models
Left Hand Models
99
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Four-Inch Right Hand RFID ROHS
Item
1
2
3
4
6
9
10
11
14
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part Number
20-2244-01
50-2062-01
51-2417-00
11-5784-01
32-2597-01
12-3469-01
13-2459-01
--DPO10-3123-01
DPO10-3088-01
--DPO17-3137-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3085-05
32-2649-01
Description
MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL ROHS
RFID UHF TRANSDUCER ROHS
CCA SW. REG BRD. RFID ROHS
G2 BRACKET RFID/REMOTE DISPLAY
CBL. ASSY RFID INT. A-CLASS ROHS
BAR RFID SUPPORT ROHS
SPACER RFID ANTENNA ROHS
CABLE TIE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X .44 LG ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X 6
LABEL RFID FCC CLASS 1 ROHS
(10PK) CLIP STANDOFF LOCKING ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
CABLE ASSY. RFID COMM & PWR ROHS
Notes
Not Shown
Not Shown
Not Shown
Six-Inch Right Hand RFID ROHS
Item
1
2
3
4
6
9
11
14
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Part Number
20-2244-01
50-2066-01
51-2417-00
11-5784-01
32-2597-01
12-3469-02
--DPO10-3123-01
DPO10-3088-01
--DPO17-3137-01
DPO13-2459-02
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3085-05
32-2649-01
Description
MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL ROHS
RFID UHF 6 INCH TRANSDUCER ROHS
CCA SW. REG BRD. RFID ROHS
G2 BRACKET RFID/REMOTE DISPLAY
CBL. ASSY RFID INT. A-CLASS ROHS
BAR 6" RFID SUPPORT ROHS
CABLE TIE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X .44 LG ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X 6
LABEL RFID FCC CLASS 1 ROHS
(10PK) CLIP STANDOFF LOCKING ROHS
(5PK) G2 SPACER 6" RFID ANTENNA ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
CABLE ASSY. RFID COMM & PWR ROHS
100
Notes
Not Shown
Not Shown
Not Shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Four-Inch Left Hand RFID ROHS
Item
1
2
3
4
6
9
10
11
14
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part Number
20-2244-01
50-2062-01
51-2417-00
11-5784-02
32-2597-01
12-3469-01
13-2459-01
--DPO10-3123-01
DPO10-3088-01
--DPO17-3137-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3085-05
32-2649-01
Description
MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL ROHS
RFID UHF TRANSDUCER ROHS
CCA SW. REG BRD. RFID ROHS
G2 BRACKET RFID MOUNTING LH
CBL. ASSY RFID INT. A-CLASS ROHS
BAR RFID SUPPORT ROHS
SPACER RFID ANTENNA ROHS
CABLE TIE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X .44 LG ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X 6
LABEL RFID FCC CLASS 1 ROHS
(10PK) CLIP STANDOFF LOCKING ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
CABLE ASSY. RFID COMM & PWR ROHS
Notes
Not Shown
Not Shown
Not Shown
Six-Inch Left Hand RFID ROHS
Item
1
2
3
4
6
9
11
14
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
Part Number
20-2244-01
50-2066-01
51-2417-00
11-5784-02
32-2597-01
12-3469-02
--DPO10-3123-01
DPO10-3088-01
--DPO17-3137-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3085-05
DPO13-2459-02
32-2649-01
Description
MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL ROHS
RFID UHF 6 INCH TRANSDUCER ROHS
CCA SW. REG BRD. RFID ROHS
G2 BRACKET RFID MOUNTING LH
CBL. ASSY RFID INT. A-CLASS ROHS
BAR 6" RFID SUPPORT ROHS
CABLE TIE ROHS
(50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X .44 LG ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X 6
LABEL RFID FCC CLASS 1 ROHS
(10PK) CLIP STANDOFF LOCKING ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 16 ROHS
(5PK) G2 SPACER 6" RFID ANTENNA ROHS
CABLE ASSY. RFID COMM & PWR ROHS
101
Notes
Not Shown
Not Shown
Not Shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Saver
-01 Shown
102
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Four-Inch Right Hand RS Models (78-2449-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
101
102
104
Part Number
24-2602-01
51-2363-00
24-2611-01
15-3002-01
12-3231-02
DPO17-2505-01
24-2620-01
32-2541-01
DPO10-3092-01
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3085-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3066-04
32-2550-01
--DPO10-3126-01
DPO10-3085-14
DPO10-2843-01
Description
MOTOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS ROHS
BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER RH ROHS
CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
PLATE MOTOR MTG RS ROHS
(25PK) BUSHING FLANGED .250 ID ROHS
CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
(50PK) SCRW #6-32 X 1/8 SKT SET FLAT ROHS
Notes
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Six-Inch Right Hand RS Models (78-2449-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
101
102
104
Part Number
24-2602-01
51-2363-00
24-2611-01
15-3002-01
12-3231-02
DPO17-2505-01
24-2620-01
32-2541-01
DPO10-3092-01
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3085-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3066-04
32-2550-01
--DPO10-3126-01
DPO10-3085-14
DPO10-2843-01
Description
MOTOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS ROHS
BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER RH ROHS
CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
PLATE MOTOR MTG RS ROHS
(25PK) BUSHING FLANGED .250 ID ROHS
CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
(50PK) SCRW #6-32 X 1/8 SKT SET FLAT ROHS
103
Notes
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Four-Inch Left Hand RS Models (78-2449-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
101
102
104
Part Number
24-2602-01
51-2363-00
24-2611-02
15-3002-01
12-3231-01
DPO17-2505-01
24-2620-01
32-2541-01
DPO10-3092-01
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3085-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3066-04
32-2550-01
--DPO10-3126-01
DPO10-3085-14
DPO10-2843-01
Description
MOTOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS ROHS
BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING MOTOR RS ROHS
(25PK) BUSHING FLANGED .250 ID ROHS
CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
(50PK) SCRW #6-32 X 1/8 SKT SET FLAT ROHS
Notes
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
Six-Inch Left Hand RS Models (78-2449-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
101
102
104
Part Number
24-2602-01
51-2363-00
24-2611-02
15-3002-01
12-3231-01
DPO17-2505-01
24-2620-01
32-2541-01
DPO10-3092-01
DPO10-3093-01
DPO10-3085-01
DPO10-3085-03
DPO10-3066-04
32-2550-01
--DPO10-3126-01
DPO10-3085-14
DPO10-2843-01
Description
MOTOR ASSEMBLY ROHS
CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS ROHS
BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
PLATE MOUNTING MOTOR RS ROHS
(25PK) BUSHING FLANGED .250 ID ROHS
CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER ROHS
(25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES ROHS
(25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 10 ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 12 ROHS
CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER ROHS
TIE TWIST LOCK ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT ROHS
(25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X 12 ROHS
(50PK) SCRW #6-32 X 1/8 SKT SET FLAT ROHS
104
Notes
Not shown
Not shown
Not shown
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Brake Assembly (24-2611-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
8
9
10
11
12
Part Number
12-3222-01
12-3260-01
16-2905-01
15-2996-03
DPO10-2976-01
DPO10-0557-01
DPO899349
DPO10-3021-06
DPO10-3019-02
Description
BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON SAVER ROHS
GEAR BEVEL ROHS
BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) ROHS
(50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X ¼ ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312 ROHS
(10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES ROHS
105
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Brake Assembly (24-2611-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
8
9
10
11
12
Part Number
12-3222-01
12-3260-01
16-2905-01
15-2996-03
DPO10-2976-01
DPO10-0557-01
DPO899349
DPO10-3021-06
DPO10-3019-02
Description
BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE ROHS
SHAFT RIBBON SAVER ROHS
GEAR BEVEL ROHS
BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) ROHS
(50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 ROHS
(50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X ¼ ROHS
(10PK) BEARING - FLANGED .312 ROHS
(10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES ROHS
(50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES ROHS
106
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Saver Cam Assembly (15-3002-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part Number
12-3259-01
16-2936-01
12-3238-01
DPO17-2992-01
DPO10-3083-09
DPO10-3025-05
Description
CAM RIBBON SAVER ROHS
GEAR 30 TEETH ROHS
DISK TIMING ROHS
(5PK) BUSHING SLEEVE ROHS
(10PK) RING RETAINING C 1/2" CRES ROHS
(50PK) SCREW SET CUP POINT 6-32 X 3/16 SS ROHS
107
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Thermal Transfer
Four-Inch Right Hand Models (78-2448-41)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
15-3007-01
15-2979-21
14-2807-05
DPO10-3085-02
17-2715-01
Description
RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 4", RH ROHS
ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 4", ROHS
LABEL, LOADING, RH ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X 8 ROHS
BRUSH-STATIC 6.5" ROHS
108
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Six-Inch Right Hand Models (78-2448-42)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
15-3007-02
15-2979-22
14-2807-05
DPO10-3085-02
17-2716-01
Description
RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 6", RH ROHS
ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 6", ROHS
LABEL, LOADING, RH ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X 8 ROHS
BRUSH-STATIC 9.0" ROHS
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
Four-Inch Left Hand Models (78-2448-43)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
15-3007-11
15-2979-21
14-2807-06
DPO10-3085-02
17-2715-01
Description
RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 4", LH ROHS
ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 4", ROHS
LABEL, LOADING, LH ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X 8 ROHS
BRUSH-STATIC 6.5" ROHS
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
Six-Inch Left Hand Models (78-2448-44)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
Part Number
15-3007-12
15-2979-22
14-2807-06
DPO10-3085-02
17-2716-01
Description
RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 6", LH ROHS
ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 6", ROHS
LABEL, LOADING, LH ROHS
(25PK) SCREW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X 8 ROHS
BRUSH-STATIC 9.0" ROHS
109
Notes
See assembly details
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Supply Hub Assembly
Four-Inch Models, All (15-2979-21)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3248-01
15-3044-11
DPO10-2903-04
DPO10-3018-04
DPO17-2869-01
51-2375-01
DPO10-3088-01
Description
HOUSING RIBBON SUPPORT ROHS
HUB ASSY A-CLASS RIB SUP 4" ROHS
(50PK) SCRW SWGFRM M4 PHILIPS HD 12 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT NYLON ROHS
CCA RIBBON SENSOR A-CLASS ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
Notes
See assembly details
Six-Inch Models, All (15-2979-22)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Part Number
12-3248-01
15-3044-12
DPO10-2903-04
DPO10-3018-04
DPO17-2869-01
51-2375-01
DPO10-3088-01
Description
HOUSING RIBBON SUPPORT ROHS
HUB ASSY A-CLASS RIB SUP 6" ROHS
(50PK) SCRW SWGFRM M4 PHILIPS HD 12 ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(50PK) WASHER FLAT NYLON ROHS
CCA RIBBON SENSOR A-CLASS ROHS
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
110
Notes
See assembly details
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Supply Hub, Four-Inch Models (15-3044-11)
8
7
6
2
5
2
5
2
4
3
2
1
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part Number
16-3000-01
DPO17-3071-01
DPO14-2706-01
16-2996-01
DPO16-2997-01
DPO16-2998-01
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-04
Description
SHAFT FRICTION 4" ROHS
(5PK) SPRING TORSION ROHS
(10PK) LABEL RIBBON SENSOR ROHS
HUB INNER ROHS
(2PK) HUB MIDDLE ROHS
(2PK) HUB OUTER ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
111
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Supply Hub, Six-Inch Models (15-3044-12)
8
7
6
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
3
2
1
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Part Number
16-3000-02
DPO17-3071-01
DPO14-2706-01
16-2996-01
DPO16-2997-01
DPO16-2998-01
DPO10-3018-04
DPO10-3085-04
Description
SHAFT FRICTION 6" ROHS
(5PK) SPRING TORSION ROHS
(10PK) LABEL RIBBON SENSOR ROHS
HUB INNER ROHS
(2PK) HUB MIDDLE ROHS
(2PK) HUB OUTER ROHS
(25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES ROHS
(25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 ROHS
112
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Ribbon Take-up Assembly
Four-Inch Right Hand Models (15-3007-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
Part Number
12-3225-01
15-2978-01
DPR15-2776-21
17-3028-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO13-2409-01
Description
HOUSING, RIBBON SPOOL ROHS
HUB ASSEMBLY TAKE-UP 4" ROHS
(2/PK) CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, RIBBON REWIND
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(10PK) DISK FRICTION .125 THICK ROHS
113
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Six-Inch Right Hand Models (15-3007-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
Part Number
12-3225-01
15-2978-02
DPR15-2776-21
17-3028-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO13-2409-01
Description
HOUSING, RIBBON SPOOL ROHS
HUB ASSEMBLY, TAKE-UP, 6" ROHS
(2/PK) CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, RIBBON REWIND
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(10PK) DISK FRICTION .125 THICK ROHS
Notes
Four-Inch Left Hand Models (15-3007-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
Part Number
12-3225-01
15-2978-01
15-2776-22
17-3028-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO13-2409-01
Description
HOUSING, RIBBON SPOOL ROHS
HUB ASSEMBLY TAKE-UP 4" ROHS
CLUTCH ASSY RIBBON LH ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(10PK) DISK FRICTION .125 THICK ROHS
Notes
Six-Inch Left Hand Models (15-3007-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
Part Number
12-3225-01
15-2978-02
15-2776-22
17-3028-01
DPO10-3021-07
DPO13-2409-01
Description
HOUSING, RIBBON SPOOL ROHS
HUB ASSEMBLY, TAKE-UP, 6" ROHS
CLUTCH ASSY RIBBON LH ROHS
BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8X7/8 ROHS
(25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES ROHS
(10PK) DISK FRICTION .125 THICK ROHS
114
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Top Pinch Roller, Right Hand Models
Four-Inch Right Hand Models (DPO78-2806-01)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part Number
11-5789-01
11-5787-01
11-5788-01
17-2856-01
12-3494-01
DPO10-3088-01
12-3495-01
DPO10-3021-03
17-3169-01
17-3169-02
10-3165-02
Description
G2 FRAME PINCH ROLLER 4" RH
G2 SPRING FLAT 4" FOR PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE SCREW 4" FOR PINCH ROLLER
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
G2 ROLLER PINCH 4"
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
G2 ROD PINCH ROLLER PIVET
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA LH
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA RH
G2 PLUNGER SPRING LOAD 56-170-2-014
115
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Six-Inch Right Hand Models (DPO78-2806-02)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part Number
11-5789-02
11-5787-02
11-5788-02
17-2856-01
12-3494-02
DPO10-3088-01
12-3495-01
DPO10-3021-03
17-3169-01
17-3169-02
10-3165-02
Description
G2 FRAME PINCH ROLLER 6" RH
G2 SPRING FLAT 6" FOR PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE SCREW 6" FOR PINCH ROLLER
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
G2 ROLLER PINCH 6"
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
G2 ROD PINCH ROLLER PIVET
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA LH
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA RH
G2 PLUNGER SPRING LOAD 56-170-2-014
116
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Top Pinch Roller, Left Hand Models
Four-Inch Left Hand Models (DPO78-2806-11)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part Number
11-5797-01
11-5787-01
11-5788-01
17-2856-01
12-3494-01
DPO10-3088-01
12-3495-01
DPO10-3021-03
17-3169-01
17-3169-02
10-3165-02
Description
G2 FRAME PINCH ROLLER LH 4"
G2 SPRING FLAT 4" FOR PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE SCREW 4" FOR PINCH ROLLER
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
G2 ROLLER PINCH 4"
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
G2 ROD PINCH ROLLER PIVET
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA LH
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA RH
G2 PLUNGER SPRING LOAD 56-170-2-014
117
Notes
A-Class Mark II Parts Catalog
Options
Six-Inch Left Hand Models (DPO78-2806-12)
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part Number
11-5797-02
11-5787-02
11-5788-02
17-2856-01
12-3494-02
DPO10-3088-01
12-3495-01
DPO10-3021-03
17-3169-01
17-3169-02
10-3165-02
Description
G2 FRAME PINCH ROLLER LH 6"
G2 SPRING FLAT 6" FOR PINCH ROLLER
G2 PLATE SCREW 6" FOR PINCH ROLLER
BEARING BALL FL .0937 X .3125 ROHS
G2 ROLLER PINCH 6"
(25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 ROHS
G2 ROD PINCH ROLLER PIVET
(25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES ROHS
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA LH
G2 SPRING TORSION .038 DIA RH
G2 PLUNGER SPRING LOAD 56-170-2-014
118
Notes
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement