Agri-Fab 45-02401 User's Manual

Agri-Fab 45-02401 User's Manual
REPAIR PARTS FOR UTILITY CARTS
MODEL NO'S. 45-01841, 45-02401 & 190-425A
3
2
17
19
4
1
17
17
20
17
12
20
19
21
A
19
17
5
19
1
A
12
6
11
13
30
19
15
8
7
21
30
29
21
22
21
B
28
11
9
14 15
B
16
27
10
18
25
26
26
23
24
REPAIR PARTS LIST FOR UTILITY CARTS
MODEL NO'S. 45-01841, 45-02401 & 190-425A
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
24096
23984
23504
62457
23548
23490
23487
24497
24498
23014
24750
24756
24897
23484
43594
43093
43601
43014
43175
43343
46978
43814
46980
43001
43003
43015
47408
47622
47407
43064
23353
44488
48452
Cart Body
Cart Body
Tailgate
Tailgate Reinforcement Bracket
Tailgate Guide
Front Panel
Wheel Support
Latch Stand Bracket
Latch Lock Lever
Hitch Bracket
Draw Bar Tongue
Draw Bar Tongue
Axle, 1" Dia.
Front Corner Cap
Wheel, 16/6.5" x 8.00
Cotter Pin, 1/8" Dia. x 1-1/2" *
Washer, Flat 1" *
Hub Cap
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1/2" *
Hair Cotter Pin, 1/8 (#4) *
Hex Nut, 1/4-20 (SEMS)
Truss Hd. Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3/4" Lg. *
Hex Nut, 5/16-18 (SEMS)
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1" Lg. *
Lock Washer, 3/8" *
Hex nut, 3/8-16 *
Extension Spring
Spring Puller Tool
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 x 3-3/4" *
Hex Lock Nut, 5/16-18 *
Hitch Pin
Wheel Bearing
Owner's Manual
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
45-02401
45-01841
190-425A
2
----1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
----1
2
2
2
4
2
23
1
23
12
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
----2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
----1
1
2
2
2
4
2
24
1
24
12
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
* Purchase Common Hardware Locally
the fastest way to purchase parts
27
www.speedepart.com
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement