Bosch | 1364 | User's Manual | Bosch 1364 User's Manual

Page 1 of 7
0 601 364 039
ANGLE GRINDER 1364
27.02.2007
16:34:41
Page 1
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601364039&ID_VERSION=1
2/27/2007
Page 2 of 7
Item
Quantity Order No.
1
1
2
1
3/50
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
9
1
13
1
14
1
16
2
23
2
24
1
25
1
26
1
27
1
28
1
30
1
31
1
32
1
33
1
34
1
34
1
34
1
35
1
36
2
37
1
38
1
39
1
44
2
1 605 108
145
1 604 220
387
1 606 610
127
1 607 200
104
1 604 460
133
1 600 703
023
1 601 302
018
2 610 906
991
1 600 905
011
1 600 905
009
1 604 336
021
1 605 500
165
1 605 132
121
1 603 523
106
1 606 333
253
1 606 333
252
1 600 210
033
1 600 591
010
1 600 591
011
1 600 290
019
1 600 290
013
1 600 190
020
1 600 190
021
1 600 190
022
1 600 205
034
1 604 652
015
1 600 290
020
1 600 206
020
1 600 206
030
1 601 334
008
Designation
Price
group
Page
MOTOR HOUSING \ BLACK
31
1
FIELD \ 100-120V
39
1
FAN
14
1
ON-OFF SWITCH
31
1
POWER SUPPLY CORD \ USA/CDN 2,15m 2 x 2,08mm SJ 14/2
27
1
GROMMET \ Ø10,5-Ø11x100 MM
12
1
FASTENING CLAMP
11
1
MANUFACTURER'S NAMEPLATE
15
1
DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING \ Ø8xØ22x7 MM
18
1
DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING \ Ø10xØ35x11 MM
25
1
BRUSH HOLDER
14
1
SEALING COVER \ BLUE
15
1
HANDLE \ BLACK
23
1
GRINDING SPINDLE \ 5/8", SW17
36
1
CROWN GEAR \ Z=49
44
1
BEVEL GEAR \ Z=9
40
1
O-RING \ 80x1,8 MM
11
1
AIR-DEFLECTOR RING
12
1
AIR-DEFLECTOR RING
11
1
RETAINING RING
11
1
ROTARY SHAFT LIP SEAL \ RED
13
1
SHIM \ 0,15 MM
11
1
SHIM \ 0,30 MM
11
1
SHIM \ 0,10 MM
11
1
FELT WASHER
11
1
SPIRAL SPRING
11
1
SEAL RING
11
1
RUBBER RING \ 7 MM \ WIDE
11
1
RUBBER RING
11
1
HOLDING BRACKET
11
1
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601364039&ID_VERSION=1
2/27/2007
Page 3 of 7
45
1
48
1
50
1
51
1
52
1
53
1
55
1
59
1
60
4
61
4
62
2
63
2
64
4
65
2
66
1
67
2
70
1
72
1
651
1
661
1
661/03 2
661/04 2
661/05 4
661/06 2
702
1
750
1
750/20 2
762/20 1
762/30 1
762/40 1
762/50 1
1 603 300
019
1 600 119
010
3 600 905
134
1 600 200
031
1 602 388
027
1 605 190
038
1 602 388
029
1 600 101
655
1 603 435
023
2 912 401
038
1 603 435
024
1 603 410
014
1 603 435
042
2 912 401
020
2 910 211
019
1 603 435
019
2 610 906
872
1 601 110
449
1 605 510
213
1 608 190
014
2 910 281
246
2 915 191
007
2 600 100
041
1 604 643
003
1 605 510
215
1 607 000
247
2 603 450
007
1 907 950
007
1 605 703
067
1 603 340
012
3 607 950
013
HEXAGON NUT \ M10, SW14
11
1
RETAINING RING
11
1
DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING
23
1
FRICTION BEARING \ Ø14 MM
12
1
CABLE RUN
11
1
SOCKET HOUSING
11
1
STORAGE LEDGE \ BLACK
11
1
PLAIN WASHER
11
1
THREAD-FORMING TAP. SCREW \ TT M5x18 MM
11
1
SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7981-4,8x38-C-Z-ST
10
1
SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ C4,8x63 MM
11
1
PAN HEAD SCREW \ M4x10 MM
11
1
SELF-CUTTING SCREW
11
1
SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7981-3,9x19-C-Z-ST
10
1
SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F
10
1
SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ BZ 4,8x78 MM
11
1
REFERENCE PLATE
15
1
REFERENCE PLATE \ CAUTION
11
1
PROTECTIVE COVER \ 12"
2
GUIDE BLOCK \ Ø 300 MM
2
ROUND-HEAD BOLT \ M 8x30 DIN 603
11
2
WING NUT \ DIN 315-M8-GT-C
15
2
PLAIN WASHER \ DIN 315-M8-GT-C
11
2
COMPRESSION SPRING
17
2
SUCTION HOOD \ Ø 300 MM (12")
2
STRAP-SHAPED HANDLE
2
HEXAGON SCREW \ M 14x16x1,5 MM
16
2
OFFSET SCREWDRIVER \ DIN 911;SW6
15
2
CLAMPING-FLANGE \ Ø 103 MM
2
ROUND NUT \ 5/8"-11-UNC-3B, 7/8" (Ø 22,2 MM), SW 28,6, SW
9,6
2
OFFSET SCREWDRIVER \ 3/8", SW9
22
2
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601364039&ID_VERSION=1
2/27/2007
Page 4 of 7
762/70 1
762/80 1
763
1
810
1
821
1
822
1
830
1
840
1
846
1
851
1
888
1
1 605 703
068
1 603 340
011
1 600 793
007
1 607 014
171
1 607 000
920
1 607 000
947
1 604 011
155
1 607 000
206
1 607 000
342
2 600 910
001
1 601 106
999
CONICAL SPRING WASHER
2
ROUND NUT \ 5/8"-11-UNC-3B, 1"(Ø 25,4 MM), SW 28,6, SW 9,6
2
SUCTION BEND \ Ø 35 MM
2
CARBON-BRUSH SET
26
1
GEAR HOUSING
38
1
PARTS SET
37
1
ARMATURE \ 110-115V
51
1
PUSH-BUTTON \ BLACK
14
1
RETAINING WASHER
12
1
NEEDLE SLEEVE \ Ø 14 MM
16
1
NAMEPLATE \ 26x52 MM
15
1
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601364039&ID_VERSION=1
2/27/2007
Page 5 of 7
Page 2
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601364039&ID_VERSION=1
2/27/2007
Download PDF

advertising