1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
42
44
47
48
49
51
52
53
2175696
2175619
756330
758655
593192
593104
2175684
593184
593185
681459
758492
759213
2180752
2172898
596023
758921
487909
596807
756891
681542
758220
593183
596812
2175686
758746
758720
593577
585158
680811
2175685
2174781
680930
596715
2175688
758608
681196
681419
681613
2175689
758769
758770
758771
2175683
2175604
489482
Shell
Front, Shell
Door, Inner Bin
Liner, Door
Plug, Hinge
Strip, Tapping (2)
Trim, Door (2)
Rail, R.S.
Rail, L.S.
Screw, 8-32 x 5/8 (6)
Washer (2)
Tube, Water Fill
Liner (Includes Illus. 10, 11, 17, 19, 21, and 35)
Gasket, Bottom
Clamp (2)
Gasket
Screw #8 x 1/2
Grommet
Insulation, Bottom, Foam
Nut
Stud (2)
Well, Bin Thermostat
Clip, Panel (12)
Pocket, Handle
Panel, Exterior
Panel, Outer
Connector, Hose
Scoop
Screw, 10-32 x 3/8
Handle, Recessed
Harness, Cabinet
Thumbscrew, 10-1/2
Well Nut (3)
Trim, Side (2)
Insulation, Door
Screw
Thumbscrew
Washer
Trim, Top And Bottom
Grill, Front
Panel, Filler
Panel, Inner
Trim, Door (Lower)
Support, Front
Retainer, Wire
FOLLOWING PARTS NOT ILLUSTRATED
503695
Sealer, Cork (1/4 Pound)
797403
Cement, Insulation (1 Oz.)
505587
Sealer, Mastic (1 Qt.)
212643
Sealer, Gum (22 Pcs. 3/16" x 7")
479976
Kit, Insulation (5 Pcs. 3" x 24" x 48")
978025
Valve, Access (1/4")
978026
Valve, Access (5/16")
978027
Valve, Access (3/8")
978028
Valve, Access (1/2")
978029
Valve, Access (5/8")
978030
LITERATURE PARTS
LIT2175674
LIT2175675
LIT2180830
Valve, Access (3/4")
Use & Care Guide
Instructions, Installation
Service and Wiring Sheet
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
37
38
39
41
42
43
44
45
759296
585856
758597
1129798
2181076
2174726
2174724
759213
489049
756564
489013
489443
585853
759109
596037
2174725
2174727
2174750
587662
681676
841707
627018
758488
758490
681611
745362
2174752
758489
681245
2165477
2174754
593171
681534
756659
681419
759043
Valve, Complete Water
Tube, Plastic
Plug (2)
Dispenser, Water
Evaporator
Spacer, Adjustable (Side)
Spacer, Adjustable (Front)
Tube, Water Fill
Screw 10-12 x 1/2
Bracket, Grid Mounting (2)
Washer, Plain
Screw
Shelf, Water Pan
Hose, Overflow
Screw, 10-32 x 1/2
Spacer, Fixed (Rear)
Spacer, Fixed (Side)
Harness, Grid
Clamp
Nut, Wing
Insert
Nut & Sleeve Assembly
Harness, Light
Bracket, Lamp
Thumbscrew
Bulb
Grid Assembly (Complete)
Shield, Light
Washer
Adapter
Wire, Grid Cutter
Panel, Grid
Thumbscrew, 10-32 x 5/8
Pan
Thumbscrew, 10 x 1/2
Stopper, Water Pan
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
756124
681391
583155
587096
1127834
583424
756122
596016
593229
681390
756782
583518
583426
681301
Cover, Plug
Screw, 8-18 x 3/4
Housing, Motor
Blade, Fan
Motor, Pump
Washer
Bracket, Pump
Grommet (2)
Sleeve
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8
Pump, Water (Complete)
Pump
Impeller (Includes Retaining Ring 15)
Ring, Retainer
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
19
20
21
22
2165483
2165530
2172893
2172846
595005
2175680
2175678
2175679
759308
759309
681245
487909
681036
758567
2175681
759007
680964
Transformer
Escutcheon, Panel
Switch, Service
Bracket, Control
Screw, 8-32 x 1/4
Decal, Control Panel
Escutcheon
Decal, Escutcheon
Thermostat, Evaporator
Thermostat, Bin Control
Washer
Screw #8 x 1/2
Screw
Harness, Grid
Knob
Latch
Screw, 8-32 x 1/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
16
18
20
21
23
24
25
27
29
30
32
33
2180948
680811
572728
1108089
560817
681305
2176659
680233
595230
585564
596355
489472
759112
759113
2183404
2183410
2162358
2180801
2180808
2180807
758811
681167
2180938
681650
489199
Shroud
Screw
Blade, Fan
Motor, Fan
Bracket
Screw, 1/4-20 x 1/2 (6)
Compressor
Screw (4)
Washer (4)
Sleeve (4)
Grommet (4)
Screw
Coil, Solenoid
Valve, Body
Overload
Relay, Start
Cover, Terminal
Drier
Condenser
Accumulator
Deflector, Front
Screw, 8 x 3/8
Base, Unit
Conical Washer 1/4-20 Hex
Screw
REFRIGERANT CHARGE 6.75 OZ. (R134A)
Download PDF

advertising