Yamaha | L-85S | Assembly Instruction | Yamaha L-85S Assembly Instruction

L-85/L-85S
Keyboard Stand / Keyboard-Ständer
Support de clavier / Soporte de teclado
キーボードスタンド / 键盘支架
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
DEUTSCH
CAUTION
Read these precautions carefully before you assemble or use the keyboard stand.
These precautions are to promote safe
use of the stand and to prevent injury
and damage from occurring to you and
others.
By following these precautions carefully, you will be able to get long and safe
usage from your keyboard stand.
● Be careful not to confuse any of the
parts, and be sure to install all parts in
the correct direction. Please assemble
according to the sequence given below.
● Assembly should be carried out by at
least two persons.
● Use only the screws provided when assembling the stand. Use of any other
screws may result in an inadequate assembly that may cause damage to both
the keyboard and the stand.
● Use the stand only after assembly is
complete. An incomplete assembly may
resultin overturning of the stand and
damage to the keyboard.
● Always place the stand on a flat, stable
surface. Placing the stand on uneven
surfaces may result in it becoming unstable or overturn, causing the keyboard
to drop and possibly resulting in injury.
● Do not use the stand for anything other
than its designed purpose. The stand is
not designed to hold anything other than
the specified keyboard. Placing any object other than the specified keyboard on
the stand may result in the object dropping or the stand overturning.
● Do not apply excessive force to the keyboard as it may cause the stand to overturn or the keyboard to drop.
● Make sure the stand is sturdy and safe,
and all screws have been tight and firm
before use. If not, the stand may overturn, the keyboard may drop, or may result in injury to the user.
● To disassemble, reverse the assembly
sequence given below.
Assembly Instructions / Montageanleitung
Instructions pour le montage / Instrucciones de montaje
組立説明書 / 组装说明书
ATTENTION
VORSICHT
Lesen Sie die folgenden Vorsichtsmaßregeln vor Zusammenbau bzw.
Gebrauch des Keyboard-Ständers
aufmerksam durch.
Die Vorsichtsmaßregeln führen wichtige
Punkte für sicheren Einsatz des Ständers an und sollen Beschädigungen sowie Verletzungen der eigenen und
anderer Personen verhüten helfen.
Wenn Sie diese Vorsichtsmaßregeln
sorgfältig beachten, wird Ihnen der Keyboard-Ständer über Jahre hinweg sicher
und zuverlässig seinen Dienst tun.
● Achten Sie darauf, die Teile nicht zu verwechseln, und installieren Sie alle Teile
in der richtigen Ausrichtung. Gehen Sie
beim Zusammenbau bitte in der angegebenen Reihenfolge vor.
● Die Montage sollte von mindestens zwei
Personen vorgenommen werden.
● Verwenden Sie für den Zusammenbau ausschließlich die mit dem Ständer gelieferten
Schrauben. Der Gebrauch anderer Schrauben
kann die Standfestigkeit beeinträchtigen und
eine Beschädigung des Ständers bzw. Keyboards zur Folge haben.
● Verwenden Sie den Ständer erst, nachdem
er komplett zusammengebaut wurde. Ein nur
teilweise zusammengebauter Ständer kann
kippen oder einen Fall des Keyboards bewirken.
● Stellen Sie den Ständer stets auf einer
soliden und ebenen Fläche auf. Auf einer unebenen Stellfläche kann der Ständer umkippen und einen Fall des
Keyboards, im Extremfall sogar eine
Körperverletzung, zur Folge haben.
● Verwenden Sie den Ständer ausschließlich für den Zwecke, für den er vorgesehen ist. Der Ständer eignet sich nicht für
Gegenstände, die schwerer sind als das
Keyboard. Wenn ein anderer Gegenstand als das vorgeschriebene Keyboard auf den Ständer gestellt wird,
besteht die Gefahr, daß er herunterfällt
oder den Ständer zum Kippen bringt.
● Drücken Sie nicht zu stark auf bzw. gegen das auf dem Ständer stehende Keyboard — dies könnte einen Fall des
Keyboards oder ein Kippen des Ständers zur Folge haben.
● Vergewissern Sie sich vor Gebrauch,
daß der Ständer ordnungsgemäß zusammengebaut wurde und alle Schrauben fest angezogen sind. Ein wackeliger
Ständer kann kippen oder einen Fall des
Keyboards und im Extremfall sogar eine
Verletzung zur Folge haben.
Lea atentamente estas precauciones
antes de montar o de emplear el soporte de teclado.
Ces précautions ont pour but de promouvoir l’utilisation en toute sécurité
du support et d’éviter les blessures et
dommages qui pourraient arriver aux
autres et à vous.
En suivant soigneusement ces précautions, votre support de clavier vous offrira la sécurité et une longue durée
d’utilisation.
Estas precauciones tienen el propósito
de emplear el soporte de forma segura y
evitar heridas y daños personales o en
otras personas.
Siguiendo con cuidado estas instrucciones, el soporte de teclado le proporcionará un servicio prolongado y
seguro.
● La présence de deux personnes minimum est nécessaire pour procéder au
montage.
● Lors du montage du support, utilisez
seulement les vis fournies. L’utilisation
de toutes autres vis pourrrait résulter en
un montage qui endommagerait le clavier et le support.
● Utilisez le support lorsque son assemblage est complètement terminé. Si l’assemblage du support n’est pas
complètement terminé, le support risque
de se renverser ou bien le clavier risque
de tomber par terre.
● Placez toujours le support sur une surface plane et stable. Placer le support sur
une surface inégale peut provoquer son
instabilité ou son renversement, la chute
du clavier ou une blessure physique.
● N’utilisez pas le support pour un usage
autre que celui pour lequel il est prévu.
Le support a été uniquement conçu pour
recevoir le clavier spécifié et aucun
autre objet. Le fait de poser des objets
autre que le clavier spécifié sur le support peut favoriser une chute de ces objets ou bien le support peut se renverser.
● N’appliquez pas de force excessive sur
le clavier car cela pourrait provoquer un
renversement du support ou une chute
du clavier.
● Assurez-vous que le support est stable
et sûr et que toutes les vis sont bien serrées avant utilisation. Sinon, le support
pourrait se retourner et le clavier tomber
ou provoquer une blessure à l’utilisateur.
● Pour démonter le L-85/85S, inverser
l’ordre des instructions données ci-dessous.
安全上のご注意
ATENCIÓN
Veuillez lire attentivement ces avertissements avant de monter ou d’utiliser
le support de clavier.
● Veiller à ne pas mélanger les pièces et à
les installer dans le sens correct.
Veuillez assembler l’instrument dans
l’ordre indiqué ci-dessous.
中文
日本語
ESPAÑOL
● Observe cuidado para no confundir las
piezas, y asegúrese de montar todas
ellas en el sentido correcto. Proceda al
montaje en el orden indicado a continuación.
● El montaje deberá realizarse al menos
por dos personas.
● Emplee sólo los tornillos suministrados
para montar el soporte. El empleo de
otros tornillos puede ocasionar inestabilidad del soporte lo cual puede causar
daños en el teclado y en el soporte.
組立作業、およびご使用の前に、必ずこの
「安全上のご注意」をお読みください。
在组装或使用键盘支架前,请仔细阅读这
些注意事项。
ここに 示した注意事項は、製品を 安全に正しくご使用
いただ き、お客様や他の方々への 危害や財産への損害
を未然に防止するためのものです。
必ずお守りください。
这 些注 意事 项用 于确 保安 全使 用支架 以及
防止您和他人受伤。
只要遵循这些注意事项,您便可长期安全使
用键盘支架。
記号表示について
この説 明書に表示されている 記号には、次のような意
味があります。
「ご注意ください」という注意喚起を示します。
∼しないでくださいという「禁止」を示します。
「必ず実行」してくださいという強制を示します。
注意
以下の内容を無視した取り扱いをすると、傷害を負
う可能性、または、物的損害が発生する可能性が想
定されます。
● Emplee el soporte después de haber
terminado el montaje. Un soporte incompleto podría volcar o podría hacer
que se cayera el teclado.
部品を まちがえたり、向 きをまちが えない
ように注意して、手順どおりに組み立てる。
組み立ては、必ず 2 人以上で行なう。
部品の 取り付けは、必ず 付属のネジ を使用
する。
付属の ネジ以外のネ ジを使用す ると、他の
部品を 傷つけたり、スタ ンドとして の機能
を果たさなかったりします。
● Ponga siempre el soporte sobre una superficie plana y estable. Si se pone el
soporte en una superficie inestable puede causar problemas y caídas del soporte o del teclado, o daños personales.
スタンド / キーボードは、組み立てが完了
した状態で使用する。
未完成 の状態で使用 すると、キーボ ードが
落ちたり、スタンドが転倒して危険です。
● No emplee el soporte para nada que no
sea para el propósito para el que ha sido
diseñado. El soporte no está diseñado
para soportar nada que no sea el teclado especificado. Si se pone cualquier
otro objeto que no sea el teclado especificado sobre el soporte, tal objeto podría caerse o podría volcar el teclado.
No aplique fuerza excesiva en el teclado
porque podría ocasionar el vuelco del
soporte o la caída del teclado.
指定のキーボード以外の目的に使用しない。
指定のキ ーボード以外 のものは取り 付けら
れませ ん。また、指定のキ ーボード 以外の
ものを のせたり、スタ ンドにの ったり、ス
タンド にもたれ掛か ったりする と、のせて
いるも のが落ちたり、ス タンドが転 倒して
危険です。
● No aplique fuerza excesiva en el teclado
porque puede causar la caída del soporte o la del mismo teclado.
● Asegúrese de que el soporte esté bien
fijado y seguro, y que todos los tornillos
se hayan apretado bien antes de utilizarlo. De lo contrario, podría caerse el
soporte con el teclado, o podría ocasionar daños al usuario.
傾斜地や不安定な場所に設置しない。
スタンド が転倒してキ ーボードが故 障した
り、お客様 がけがをした りする原因 になり
ます。
スタンド の上のキーボ ードに必要以 上の力
を加えない。
スタンドが転倒したりして危険です。
使用前に安全点検をする。
使用す る前に、ネジが確 実に締まっ ている
か、必ず確 認してくだ さい。ネジが ゆるん
でいる と、スタンドが転 倒してキー ボード
が故障 したり、お客様が けがをした りする
原因になります。
スタン ドを分解する ときは、組み立 てと逆
の手順で行なう。
● Para desmontar las unidades, invierta la
secuencia de montaje facilitada a continuación.
● Für die Demontage muß die angegebene
Reihenfolge umgekehrt befolgt werden.
ENGLISH
Assembly Parts / Bauteile / Éléments à assembler /
Partes del conjunto / 組み立て部品 / 组装用部件
B
B
DEUTSCH
A
FRANÇAIS
6 x 14 mm screws (6 pcs.)
6 x 14-mm-Schrauben (6 St.)
Vis de 6 x 14 mm (6 pièces)
Tornillos de 6 x 14 mm (6 uds.)
6 x 14 mm ネジ (x 6)
6 x 14 mm 螺钉 (6 pcs.)
D
D
D
D
D
D
5 x 16 mm screws (4 pcs.)
5 x 16-mm-Schrauben (4 St.)
Vis de 5 x 16 mm (4 pièces)
Tornillos de 5 x 16 mm (4 uds.)
5 x 16 mm ネジ ( x 4 )
5 x 16 mm 螺钉 (4 pcs.)
ESPAÑOL
C
C
C
C
C
C
Keyboard Stand Assembly
● Have a Phillips-head (+) screwdriver ready.
The parts shown in the “Assembly Parts” illustration will be used. Follow the assembly instructions and select the parts as needed.
Zusammenbau und Aufstellung
● Sie benötigen einen Kreuzschlitzschraubendreher (+).
Es werden die in der “Bauteile”-Zeichnung abgebildeten Teile verwendet. Folgen Sie beim Zusammenbau den Anweisungen, und wählen
Sie die jeweils benötigten Teile.
Assemblage du support de clavier
● Munissez-vous d’un tournevis Phillips (cruciforme).
Les éléments qui sont représentés sur la figure intitulée “Éléments à
assembler” seront utilisés. Veuillez vous conformer aux instructions
d’assemblage et sélectionner les éléments nécessaires.
Conjunto del soporte del teclado
● Tenga preparado un destornillador de cabeza en cruz (+).
Se usarán las partes mostradas en la ilustración de “Partes del conjunto”. Siga las instrucciones de montaje y seleccione las partes a medida que se requieran.
キーボードスタンドの組み立て方
日本語
Attach these brackets when locating the keyboard away from a wall.
Bringen Sie diese Beschläge an, wenn Sie das Keyboard nicht vor einer Wand aufstellen.
Servez-vous de ces équerres lorsque le clavier est placé loin du mur.
Acople estas abrazaderas cuando coloque el teclado separado de la pared.
楽器を壁から離れた場所に置くときに使用
当将键盘远离墙壁放置时,安装这些托架。
● プラス ( + ) のドライバーを用意します。
すべての部品 を取り出し、部品がすべて そろっているかイラス トを参照して
確認します。
組み立て手順に従って必要な部品を使用します。
键盘支架的组装
中文
● 准备一把十字螺丝刀。
将用到“组装用部件”图中所示的部件。请按照组装说明进行操作并
根据需要选择部件。
E
E
E
E
E
E
Anti-fall brackets (2 pcs.)
Kippschutzwinkel (2 St.)
Equerres de prévention des chutes (2 pièces)
Abrazaderas para evitar caídas (2 uds.)
転倒防止用金具 (x 2)
防跌落托架 (2 pcs.)
F
F
F
F
F
F
3.5 x 16 mm screws (4 pcs.)
3,5 x 16-mm-Schrauben (4 St.)
Vis de 3,5 x 16 mm (4 pièces)
Tornillos de 3,5 x 16 mm (4 uds.)
3.5 x 16 mm ネジ (x 4)
3.5 x 16 mm 螺钉 (4 pcs.)
小心
● 请注 意不要 混淆 任何部 件,并务 必以正
确方 向安装 所有 部件。请根 据下 列顺序
进行组装。
● 至少应由 2 个人执行组装。
● 组装支架时,请务必使用附带的螺钉。使
用 任 何 其 它 螺 钉 可 能 会 造成 组 装 不 牢
固,从而导致键盘和支架损坏。
● 请务 必在组 装完 成后再 使用 支架。若组
装未完 成可能 会造 成支架 翻倒以 及键盘
的损坏。
● 务必将支架放在平坦、稳定的表面上。将
支架放 在不平 的表 面上可 能会造 成其不
稳或 翻倒,从而 导致 键盘跌 落且 可能使
人员受伤。
● 请勿将 本支架 用于 其设计 用途之 外的任
何其它用途。本支架专为指定键盘设计。
若将指 定键盘 以外 的其它 物体放 在支架
上可能会造成物件跌落或支架翻倒。
● 请勿 对键盘 用力 过大,否则 可能 会造成
支架翻倒或键盘跌落。
● 在使 用前请 确保 支架稳 固安 全,且所有
螺钉都被拧紧。否则,支架可能会翻倒,
键盘 可能会 跌落,或 者可能 会造 成使用
者受伤。
● 若要 进行拆 卸,请将 上述组 装步 骤顺序
颠倒即可。
Z Attach A to B.
1
Attach A using screws C.
C
C
C
C
C
C
6 x 14 mm screws (6 pcs.)
6 x 14-mm-Schrauben (6 St.)
Vis de 6 x 14 mm (6 pièces)
Tornillos de 6 x 14 mm (6 uds.)
6 x 14 mm ネジ (x 6)
6 x 14 mm 螺钉 (6 pcs.)
X Posez le clavier sur le pupitre.
2-3
Placez doucement le clavier contre les panneaux latéraux.
Déplacez doucement le clavier de sorte à aligner correctement les trous de sa partie inférieure avec ceux des équerres de
suspension, puis resserrez légèrement les vis D.
CAUTION
• Be careful not to drop the parts or touch the sharp metal fittings.
• If you want to use the optional pedal unit, install the unit before going
on to the next step. The assembly instructions are included with the
pedal unit.
ATTENTION
• Prenez garde à ne pas laisser tomber le clavier ou à vous coincer
les doigts entre le clavier et les éléments du pupitre.
C Fixez le clavier sur le support.
Z Bringen Sie A an B an.
Resserrez correctement les vis D. Assurez-vous que les
côtés du support effleurent le clavier et qu'aucune partie
supérieure de B ne dépasse le clavier.
Bringen Sie A mit den Schrauben C an.
VORSICHT
• Lassen Sie die Teile nicht fallen und kommen Sie nicht mit den
scharfen Metallteilen in Berührung.
• Wenn Sie die optionale Pedaleinheit verwenden möchten, installieren Sie die Einheit, bevor Sie mit dem nächsten Schritt fortfahren. Die
Montageanweisungen liegen der Pedaleinheit bei.
X Coloque el teclado en el soporte.
B
Z Fixez A sur B.
A
B
Fixez A à l'aide des vis C.
B
ATTENTION
B
• Make sure the non-colored surface is facing down.
• Achten Sie darauf, dass die nicht farbige Oberfläche
nach unten zeigt.
• Assurez-vous que la surface non colorée est face au
sol.
• Asegúrese de que la superficie sin color está hacia
abajo.
• 着色していない面を下側にしてください。
• 务必将没有涂色的一面朝下。
ATENCIÓN
• Prenez soin de ne pas faire tomber les parties ni de toucher les éléments métalliques tranchants.
• Pour utiliser l'unité des pédales proposée en option, il faut d'abord
installer celle-ci avant de passer à l'étape suivante. Les instructions
d'assemblage sont fournies avec l'unité.
• Evite la caída del teclado y procure no pillar sus dedos entre el teclado y las partes del soporte.
C Instale el teclado en el soporte.
Z Acople A a B.
D
D
D
D
D
D
Coloque A con los tornillos C.
ATENCIÓN
• Tenga cuidado para que no se caigan las piezas y no toque los accesorios de metal afilados.
• Si quiere utilizar la unidad de pedal opcional, instálela antes de ir al
siguiente paso. Las instrucciones de montaje están incluidas en la
propia unidad.
Z
Coloque con cuidado el teclado en los paneles laterales.
Desplace suavemente el teclado de forma que los orificios de
la parte inferior estén bien alineados con los orificios de las abrazaderas angulares y después apriete ligeramente los tornillos D.
5 x 16 mm screws (4 pcs.)
5 x 16-mm-Schrauben (4 St.)
Vis de 5 x 16 mm (4 pièces)
Tornillos de 5 x 16 mm (4 uds.)
5 x 16 mm ネジ (x 4)
5 x 16 mm 螺钉 (4 pcs.)
Apriete firmemente los tornillos D. Procure que los laterales
del soporte estén alineados con el teclado y que la parte B no sobresalga del teclado.
X
注意して楽器をスタンドに乗せます。
金具の穴と 楽器の下側の穴が 合うように、ゆっくり と楽
器の位置を調節して、 D のネジで仮留めしてください。
A を B に固定します。
注意
A を C のネジで固定します。
注意
・ 部品を落としたり、金具部分に触れてけがをしないようにしてください。
・ ペダルユニット ( 別売 ) をご利用の場合は、次の手順に進む前に、ペダル
ユニットを取り付けてください。組立方法は、ペダルユニットに付属の組
立説明書をご覧ください。
Z 将 A 安装到 B 上。
用螺钉 C 安装 A。
注意
• 请注意不要使部件跌落或碰触尖锐金属配件。
• 如果您想 要使用选购 的踏板单元,请 先安装该 单元再执行 下一步
骤。踏板单元附带组装说明书。
スタンドに楽器を乗せます。
・ 指をはさんだり、楽器を落としたりしないよう、十分ご注意ください。
X Put the keyboard on the stand.
Carefully place the keyboard on the side boards.
Slowly move the keyboard so that the holes on the bottom of the keyboard are properly aligned with the holes on the angle brackets, then lightly tighten the screws D.
CAUTION
• Be careful not to drop the keyboard or to get your fingers caught between the
keyboard and the stand parts.
C Fix the keyboard to the stand.
Tighten the screws D securely. Be careful the sides of the stand are
flush with the keyboard and that none of the upper part of B shows beyond
the keyboard.
X Bringen Sie das Keyboard auf dem Stativ an.
Plazieren Sie das Keyboard vorsichtig auf den Seitenplatten.
Verschieben Sie das Keyboard langsam, bis die Löcher in der Bodenplatte des Keyboards genau über den Löchern in den Metallwinkeln
liegen, und ziehen Sie dann die Schrauben D leicht an.
C
楽器をスタンドに固定します。
B の上部が楽器からはみ出ないように、楽器の位置を調
節してから、 D のネジをきつく締めて固定します。
X 将键盘放在支架上。
将键盘小心地放在侧板上。
慢慢移动键盘,使键盘底部的孔正确对准角托架的孔,
然后稍稍拧紧螺钉 D。
注意
• 请注意 不要 使键盘 跌落或 让您的 手指被 夹在键 盘和支 架部件 之
间。
C 将键盘固定到支架上。
牢牢拧紧螺钉 D。注意支架的侧面应与键盘齐平,
使 B 上部没有任何部件超出键盘高度。
VORSICHT
• Lassen Sie das Keyboard nicht fallen und achten Sie darauf, nicht mit den
Fingern zwischen das Keyboard und die Stativteile zu geraten.
C Befestigen Sie das Keyboard auf dem Stativ.
Ziehen Sie die Schrauben D fest an. Sorgen Sie dafür, dass die Seiten
des Stativs auf einer Höhe mit dem Keyboard sind und dass der obere Teil
von B nicht über das Keyboard hinausragt.
If there is no wall immediately behind the instrument, be sure to complete the assembly instructions below to make the instrument/stand as stable as possible.
Wenn das Instrument nicht direkt mit dem Rücken zur Wand steht, achten Sie darauf, die nachstehenden
Montageanweisungen auszuführen, damit das Instrument/Stativ so stabil wie möglich steht.
Si l'instrument n'est pas adossé à un mur, il faudra veiller à suivre scrupuleusement les instructions
d'assemblage de sorte à rendre l'instrument aussi stable que possible.
Si el instrumento no está directamente apoyado en la pared, asegúrese de seguir las instrucciones de
montaje siguientes para que el instrumento y el soporte estén lo más estables posible.
楽器のすぐ後ろに壁がない場合は、転倒防止のため、必ず以下の手順を行なってください。
如果乐器后方没有墙壁,请按照以下说明完成组装,尽量使乐器 / 支架稳定。
E
E
E
E
E
E
4-5
Anti-fall brackets (2 pcs.)
Kippschutzwinkel (2 St.)
Equerres de prévention des chutes (2 pièces)
Abrazaderas para evitar caídas (2 uds.)
転倒防止用金具 (x 2)
防跌落托架 ( 2 个)
V Retirez les parties fixées sur la partie in-
Once you’ve assembled the stand, check the following
points:
• Are there any parts left over?
➔ If so, read the assembly instructions again and correct any
mistakes you might have made.
• Is the instrument clear of doors and other movable fixtures?
➔ If not, move the instrument to an appropriate location.
• Does the instrument make a rattling noise when you play it or
move it?
➔ If so, properly tighten all screws.
• Also, if the keyboard makes a creaking noise or seems unsteady when you play it, refer carefully to the assembly instructions and diagrams and retighten all screws.
férieure de B.
Ne retirez que les deux parties situées sur le côté arrière.
B Fixez E sur B.
Fixez E à l'aide des vis F.
ATTENTION
B
■ Post-assembly checklist
■ Checkliste für nach dem Zusammenbau
• Sind Teile übriggeblieben?
➔ Ist dies der Fall, dann lesen Sie die Zusammenbauanleitung
noch einmal durch stellen die Fehler richtig, die Ihnen vielleicht unterlaufen sind.
• Steht das Instrument in genügendem Abstand von Türen und
anderen beweglichen Objekten?
V Retire las piezas acopladas en la parte
• Klappert das Instrument, wenn Sie es spielen oder bewegen?
inferior de B.
B Acople E a B.
Coloque E con los tornillos F.
➔ Wenn nicht, finden Sie einen geeigneteren Standort für das
Instrument.
➔ Ist dies der Fall, dann ziehen Sie noch einmal alle Schrauben
fest.
• Wenn das Keyboard quietschende Geräusche von sich gibt
oder wacklig erscheint, wenn Sie es spielen, lesen Sie noch
einmal sorgfältig die Zusammenbauanleitung durch und ziehen Sie alle Schrauben fest.
ATENCIÓN
F
F
F
F
F
F
3.5 x 16 mm screws (4 pcs.)
3,5 x 16-mm-Schrauben (4 St.)
Vis de 3,5 x 16 mm (4 pièces)
Tornillos de 3,5 x 16 mm (4 uds.)
3.5 x 16 mm ネジ (x 4)
3.5 x 16 mm 螺钉 (4 pcs.)
• No apriete demasiado los tornillos, porque podrían dañarse los orificios.
• Guarde las piezas y los tornillos retirados en el paso V. Asegúrese
de colocarlos cuando no estén puestas las abrazaderas para evitar
caídas.
B の底面についている部品を取りはずします。
後ろ側にある 2 つのみ取りはずします。
V Remove the parts attached on the bottom of B.
Remove only the two on the back side.
B Attach E to B.
Attach E using the screws F.
CAUTION
• Do not tighten the screws too much, or the screw holes may be damaged.
• Keep the parts and the screws removed in step V. Make sure to attach them
when the anti-fall brackets are not installed.
V Entfernen Sie die an der Unterseite von B angebrachten Teile.
Entfernen Sie nur die zwei Teile an der Rückseite.
B Bringen Sie E an B an.
Bringen Sie E mit den Schrauben F an.
B E を B に取り付けます。
F のネジで E を固定します。
注意
・ ネジをきつく締めすぎると、ネジ穴が破損することがありますのでご注意
ください。
・ V で取りはずした部品とネジは、大切に保管してください。スタンドから
転倒防止用金具を取りはずして使うときには、 再度取り付けてください。
• ¿Ha sobrado alguna pieza?
➔ En caso afirmativo, lea de nuevo las instrucciones de montaje y corrija los posibles errores.
• ¿Se encuentra el instrumento a una distancia suficiente de
puertas y otros elementos móviles?
➔ Si no es así, coloque el instrumento en un lugar adecuado.
• ¿Produce el instrumento ruidos extraños cuando lo toca o
mueve?
➔ En caso afirmativo, apriete correctamente todos los tornillos.
• De igual forma, si el teclado produce sonidos extraños o parecse inestable cuando lo toca, lea atentamente las instrucciones y diagramas de montaje y apriete de nuevo todos los
tornillos.
■ 組み立てチェックリスト
組み立て後、必ず以下の点をチェックしてください。
・ 部品が余っていませんか?
→組み立て手順を再確認してください。
・ 部屋のドアなどにあたりませんか?
→あたらない位置に移動してください。
・ 楽器 / スタンドがゆれませんか?
→ネジを確実に締めてください。
・ 使用中に楽器がきし む、横ゆれする、グラつく などの症状がで
たら、組み立て図に従って各部のネジを締め直してください。
■ 组装后的检查清单
支架组装完成后,请检查下列要点:
■ Liste de vérification après assemblage
Une fois votre pupitre monté, vérifiez les points suivants :
• Reste-t-il des éléments inutilisés ?
V
Después de montar el soporte, compruebe los puntos siguientes:
Nach dem Zusammenbau des Stativs sollten Sie folgende
Punkte überprüfen:
• Ne resserrez pas trop les vis afin de ne pas endommager les trous
correspondants.
• Conservez soigneusement les vis et les parties que vous avez
retirées à l'étape V. Veillez à les fixer à nouveau lorsque les équerres de prévention des chutes ne sont pas installées.
Retire solo las dos de la parte posterior.
■ Lista de comprobaciones una vez realizado el montaje
➔ Dans ce cas, lisez à nouveau les instructions de montage et
rectifiez les erreurs éventuelles que vous auriez commises.
• L’instrument est-il placé hors d’atteinte des portes ou de tout
autre objet mobile ?
➔ Si tel n’est pas le cas, déplacez l’instrument vers un emplacement approprié.
• 是否有任何部件遗留下来?
➔ 如果有遗留,请再次阅读组装说明,并修正任何错误。
• 乐器周围是否有门和其它可移动家具?
➔ 如果有,请将乐器移动到合适位置。
• 当您弹奏或移动乐器时,乐器是否发出嘎嘎的噪声?
➔ 如果存在噪声,请正确拧紧所有螺钉。
• 此外,如果在弹奏键盘时其发出吱吱的噪声或者看上去不稳,
请仔细查阅组装说明及示意图,并重新拧紧所有螺钉。
• Entendez-vous un bruit de ferraille lorsque vous jouez de
l’instrument ou le déplacez ?
➔ Si tel est le cas, resserrez correctement toutes les vis.
• Si le clavier émet des grincements ou semble instable lorsque vous en jouez, consultez attentivement les instructions et
les schémas de montage et resserrez toutes les vis.
V 拆下固定在 B 底部的部件。
只拆下背面的 2 个部件。
B 将 E 安装到 B 上。
用螺钉 F 安装 E。
注意
• 请勿将螺钉拧得过紧,否则螺钉孔可能会损坏。
• 请保存好步骤 V 中拆下的部件和螺钉。当未安装防跌落托架时,
请务必安装这些部件和螺钉。
VORSICHT
• Ziehen Sie die Schrauben nicht zu fest an, sonst könnten die Schraubenlöcher beschädigt werden.
• Bewahren sie die in Schritt V entfernten Teile und Schrauben auf. Achten Sie
darauf, sie anzubringen, wenn die Kippschutzwinkel nicht montiert werden.
U.R.G., Pro Audio & Digital Musical Instrument Division, Yamaha Corporation
© 2007 Yamaha Corporation
WK88000 707POAP1.4-01A0
Printed in China
Download PDF

advertising