Spare parts list GS 502, GS 515
Spare parts list
GS 502, GS 515
Contents
Water inlet and tank heating - GS 502, GS 515
Water softener - GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet (Tundish GB) - GS 502, GS 515
to machine no.: 470 791
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo - GS 502, GS 515
Wash pump - GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, bottom - GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, top - GS 502, GS 515
to machine no.: 470 791
Rinse system - GS 502, GS 515
to machine no.: 470 791
Washing/rinsing system - GS 502, GS 515
From machine no.: 470 792
Reversing - GS 515
Pressure boiler - GS 502, GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler - GS 502, GS 515
Rinse pump - GS 502, GS 515
Dosage - GS 502, GS 515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 502
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 515
Hood - GS 502
Hood - GS 502
Energy / Energy+
Hood - GS 515
Hood - GS 515
Energy / Energy+
Electric parts - GS 502, GS 515
Vapour extraction - GS 502, GS 515
Energy / Energy+
Vapour extraction (covering) - GS 502, GS 515
Energy / Energy+
Automatic hood opening (option) - GS 515
Waste water heat recovery - GS 502, GS 515
Energy+
Drawn up: 02.11.99
Processed: 23.06.10
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
Page
1
5
7
9
11
13
15
17
19
23
25
27
29
31
33
35
37
39
41
43
45
51
49
53
55
-
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
46
52
50
54
56
Parts no. 89005928
23
3
1
22
4
4
1
2
3.1
3.1
23
5
3.2
1.2
1.1
2
1.2
6
8.1
19
7
6.1
8.2
8.1
18.1 18
18.2
8.3
17
16
8
15
9.1
11
13
20
9
10
21
12 12.1
9.1
24
61005366-02
14
1 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet and tank heating - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
Reverse flow inhibitor kit
60003846
1
Reverse flow inhibitor kit
60003846
1
Separate check valve set
61006616
1.1
1.2
2
3
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Set of WSE without impeller counter
27 07 087
28 02 105
40 02 035
60003511
3
WSE with impeller counter kit
60003512
3.1
3.2
4
5
5
6
6.1
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
9.1
10
11
12
12
12
12
12.1
13
14
15
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
Moulded hose; DN10 X DN13 X 3,5
Moulded hose; DN10 X DN12,5 X 3,5
Tank inlet set
Gasket; D17 X D24 X 2,0
Lateral check valve
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Bracket cpl.; 296,71 LG
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 15l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 8l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve filter
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
Snap-in passage; D23,8
28 02 105
27 07 087
61005911
61006059
80003726
61004545
62001366
35 01 194
80002153
80002241
80002728
80002167
40 02 060
80002241
20 10 309
61004993
31 06 180
31 06 174
60004147
31 06 197
31 06 186
28 02 105
61005765
31 10 144
Pc.
Notes
From machine no.: 470 792 Also
order: pos. 2+19
From machine no.: 544 755; For
machines without integrated water
softener, not for UK and Australia
to machine no.: 544 754;
Replacement for WSE set (pos. 3),
not for UK and Australia
2
1430 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
From machine no.: 470 792; For
machines without integrated water
softener in the UK and Australia only
From machine no.: 470 792 for
machines with built-in water softener
4
2
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 470 792
GS502+GS 515 Energy+
to machine no.: 470 791
to machine no.: 470 791
to machine no.: 470 791
incl. item 7.1 – 7.3
2
incl. item 8.1
2
2
up to mach. no. 430 732
Pressure boiler
Pressure-independent boiler
Japan; Australia
Japan
to machine no.: 545 310
up to mach. no. 430 732
For missing items, see next page
2 / 56
23
3
1
22
4
4
1
2
3.1
3.1
23
5
3.2
1.2
1.1
2
1.2
6
8.1
19
7
6.1
8.2
8.1
18.1 18
18.2
8.3
17
16
8
15
9.1
11
13
20
9
10
21
12 12.1
9.1
24
61005366-02
14
3 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet and tank heating - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
16
17
18
18
18.1
18.2
19
19
20
21
22
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Heating element cpl.; 235V/1
Heating element cpl.; 200V/1
Gasket; 1,8 X 94 X 239
Hexagonal nut; M5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow; DN12,5 X 4,0
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Cable WMZ; 2 X 0,34QMM; 1500 LG
21 05 302
22 05 301
61005231
61005229
82000014
21 01 203
40 02 035
40 03 051
31 13 114
31 12 018
61005965
23
24
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0;30 X 1080
Retainer; 1,5 X 55 X 151,77
61005784
61006410
Pc.
Notes
3
3
incl. item 18.1 - 18.3
incl. item 18.1 - 18.3
10
2
1900 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS502+GS 515 Energy+
Pressure-independent boiler
Pressure-independent boiler
for machines with built-in water
softener
From machine no.: 545 311
4 / 56
1
2
6
1
3
3
6.2
5
4
6.2
2
3
2
6.1
6.1
6.1
3
6.1
4
2
1
12.1
13
14
12.2
7
12.3
8
8
15
12
9
12.4
10
12.5
12.5
9
12.7
9
12.5
12.6
2
15
5 / 56
11
3
15
12.6
61006184-00
GS 502, GS 515
Water softener - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
6.1
6.2
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
12
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.4
12.5
12.6
12.6
12.7
12.7
13
14
15
o.P.
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
Hose elbow 90°; DN12,5 X 4,0;30 X 1080
Extension; D20 X 21; SW36
WSE with impeller counter kit
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 8l; 180-220V/50-60HZ
T-piece
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
Moulded hose; DN10 X DN12,50 X 2,0
Water softener kit; 220-240V; 50/60HZ
Water softener kit; 200-210V; 50/60HZ
Salt container cover with gasket
Lock nut; S54 X 4; D56
O-ring; 54 X 5
Dry reed contact lack of salt
Wire hose clamp; D14,4 X 15,1
Repair kit regenaration valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit regenaration valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 220-240V,50/60HZ
Repair kit reversing valve; 200-210V,50/60HZ
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Wiring loom; Water softener
Filling funnel
Parts no.
40 02 035
40 01 050
40 01 050
61005784
61005911
60003512
28 02 105
27 07 087
31 06 174
31 06 197
61005918
61006227
28 02 105
40 01 050
60003158
83000420
83000421
83000496
60003001
27 07 065
83000408
28 02 344
83000402
83000463
83000460
83000467
31 13 114
31 12 018
61005966
35 02 013
Pc.
Notes
1300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1010 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
1010 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
4
2
Japan
to machine no.: 488 150
From machine no.: 488 151
480mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Japan
2
2
6 / 56
9.1
1
2
18
9.2
3
4 5
20
9.1
9.3
2
22
21
19 18
17
16
6
7
15
2
9
2
10.1
13
10
11
14
12
8
8.1
23 10.1
7 / 56
61005367-00
GS 502, GS 515
Water inlet (Tundish GB) - GS 502, GS 515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8.1
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10.1
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Pipe elbow; DN12 X DN14 X 2,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Intermediate container; 39 X 131 X 293
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Solenoid valve flow restrictor 5l; 220-240V/50-60HZ
5 l solenoid valve set; 200-240V/50-60HZ/+-10%
Solenoid valve filter
Dirt trap; 150 µM
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Strainer; D27 X 67 X 150µM
Double nipple; G 3/4" X 40; SW30
Water supply hose; DN13 X 3,5; 2500
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
RC element; 0,15 MICRO F; 3,3 KOHM
Flat plug; 6,3 X 0,8
Bracket cpl.; 296,71 LG
Countersunk screw; M4 X 8
Snap-in passage; D23,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Wash distributor cpl.
Gasket; D26 X D36 X 2,0
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Bracket; 1,5 X 55 X 86,5
Parts no.
60002507
28 02 105
60002542
22 01 300
21 05 302
40 03 050
40 02 035
31 06 174
60004147
31 06 186
80002153
80002241
80002728
80002167
40 02 060
80002241
31 13 114
31 12 018
61004993
20 10 309
31 10 144
21 05 302
22 05 301
28 02 309
61004322
62002887
27 01 003
61004974
61005765
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
adapt
1350 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1
Japan; Australia
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
2
incl. item 10.1
2
2
up to mach. no. 430 732
2
up to mach. no. 430 732
3
3
2
8 / 56
Energy/Energy+
27
1
22
2
3.1
5
4
3
3.3
3.2
3.3
21
3.1
7
6
20
19
8.3
18.1
8
8.2
18
8.1
9
1
25
1
16
23
11
4
12
16
10
17
24
16
9
14
15
14.1 26
13
61005368-02
9 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Water drain, Mediamat Cyclo - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
2
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
6
7
8
8.1
8.2
8.3
9
10
11
12
13
14
14.1
15
16
17
18
18.1
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
26
27
27
Hose clamp; D20-30 X 12
Hose elbow 90°; DN16 X 4,0; 70 X 145,5
Hose elbow; DN16 X 4,0; 154 X 164
Mediamat Cyclo
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Tank inlet set; G 1/2" X 8; SW27
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Ceiling wash jet
Industrial hose; DN16 X 4,0
Hose elbow; DN24X4,0;55X890
Outlet
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Cap; G 3/4" X 24; SW32
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
Holder; 1,5 X 110,84 X 253,66
3/0 lye pump; 200-240V/50-60HZ
Fan blade
Spacer; 3,0 X 16 X 46
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Hose bend; DN24 X 4,0
Sump pot
O-ring; 91 X 3,5
Sump drain set
Sump filter; D70
Flat filter; 30 X 291 X 546
Filter cartridge cpl.
Moulded hose; DN49 X 4,0
Replacement set drain hose
Drain hose; D40; 1500 LG
Double nipple; D51 X 124; D40
Edge protection profile; U9,5 X 2,0
Anti-rotation element; 0,8 X 69,9 X 102,8
Anti-rotation element; 0,8 X 71,5 X 144
Parts no.
28 02 109
61005272
61005977
61005184
28 02 105
27 07 040
61005339
21 05 302
61005278
40 01 015
61005049
61005185
27 07 008
61004974
28 02 111
28 02 115
22 05 301
20 01 306
23 03 300
61005154
31 02 410
31 02 431
61006026
28 02 110
61005028
61005186
27 07 075
61006178
65005555
61004703
61006262
61005530
55 28 287
61006446
61006227
40 04 015
80003568
80003595
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
incl. item 3.1 - 3.3
2
to machine no.: 470 791
1035 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 8.1 – 8.3; 9.1
2
2
incl. item 14.1
2
incl. item 18.1
to machine no.: 488 150
From machine no.: 488 151
From machine no.: 488 151
140 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
10 / 56
-9-
1
2
3.1
11: P2=1,1kW
3.2
3: P2=1,5kW
1
6
3.3
4
4
7
3.4
3.5 / 11.5
3.4.1
5
8
3.4.2
9
3.6
10
9
8
3.9
8
9
11 / 56
3.7
3.8
61005369-02
GS 502, GS 515
Wash pump - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4.1
3.4.2
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Reduction elbow; DN50 X DN53
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/400V/3/50HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/400V/3/60HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 200V/346V/3/50HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 200V/346V/3/60HZ
Pump 1.5kW 9/1; 230V/1/50HZ
Fan hood; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Fan blade; 1,1 / 1,5 KW
Pump cover
Gasket set; 1,1/1,7/1,85/0,73 KW
Self-locking dome head nut; M8
O-ring; 158,35 X 3,53
Pump impeller; D118
Pump impeller; D100; 1,5KW; 60HZ
Pump housing
Hexagon screw; M4 X 25; 8.8
Dummy plug; G 1/2" X 20,5
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D62-82 X 12
Hose elbow; DN62
Inline filter; D72
Bracket cpl.
Bracket cpl.
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Support; 3,0 X 32 X 130
Pump 1.1 kW 9/1; 254V/440V/3/60HZ; IP55
28 02 115
61004904
31 02 470
31 02 471
31 02 472
31 02 473
31 02 478
31 02 212
31 02 211
31 02 208
80002670
21 10 305
31 02 209
31 02 206
31 02 436
31 02 204
20 01 020
35 01 108
27 07 040
28 02 137
61004903
62001956
61005031
61005480
22 05 302
21 05 304
61005004
31 02 416
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 230V/400V/3/50HZ; IP44
31 02 263
11
Pump 1,1 kW 2/1; 230V/1/50HZ; IP44
31 02 265
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 230V/400V/3/60HZ; IP44
31 02 267
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 200V/3/50HZ; IP44
31 02 302
11
Pump 1.1 kW 2/1; 200V/3/60HZ
31 02 303
11.5
11.5
Pump impeller; D111
Pump impeller; D96
31 02 273
31 02 274
Pc.
Notes
2
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
from 431 181;
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
up to 474 178
incl. item 3.4.1, 3.4.2
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
2
GS 502
GS 515
4
4
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
From machine no.: 474 179;
item 3.1-3.4.2; 11.5; 3.6-3.9
for 50 Hz pumps
for 60 Hz pumps
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
incl.
12 / 56
13
1
2.3
2
2.2
2.2
2.2
4
3
4.1
2.1
5
8
11
4.1
6
4
10
9
12
7
61005370-02
13 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, bottom - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
3
4
4.1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Hose elbow; DN36 X 6,0; 74 X 214
Bottom wash distributor cpl.
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Locking ring; D49 X 19,5
Locking nut
Seal ring; D26 X D32,5 X 5,0
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Wash arm holder; D36 X 45,5
Setting washer; 5,0 X 40 X 50
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Throttle; D12,5 X D22 X 10
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
Hose clamp; D32-52 X 12
Parts no.
61005994
61005187
28 02 115
27 07 008
28 02 110
60002652
60002785
70009122
61005052
21 05 302
61004969
60002540
22 05 300
21 05 300
61005671
61005611
28 02 110
Pc.
Notes
adapt
to machine no.: 470 791 adapt
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
GS 502
incl. item 4.1
GS 502
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
GS 515
14 / 56
-15 -
... 470791
1.1 1.2
1
1.3
1.4
2.1
2
2.1
1.3
2.1
4
5
5.1
2.2
3
1.3
6
61005371-00
15 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Wash system, top - GS 502, GS 515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
2
2.1
2.2
3
Top wash arm support cpl.
Top wash arm support cpl.
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Spring; D3; 14 X 45 X 68,26
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Top wash distributor cpl.
O-ring; 29,5 X 4,5
Hose clamp; D47-67 X 12
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
61005188
61005739
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004885
40 01 024
61005189
27 07 008
28 02 115
40 02 006
3
Industrial hose; DN50 X 6,0
40 02 006
4
5
5.1
6
Locking ring; D49 X 39,5
Locking nut cpl.
Seal ring; D26 X D32,5 X 5,0
Wash arm cpl.; 6 DÜSEN; 580 LG
61004880
61005191
70009122
61005052
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.3; GS 502
incl. item 1.1 - 1.3; GS 515
4
4
3
70 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 2.1 - 2.2
3
80 mm; "By-the-metre" goods; GS
502
110 mm; "By-the-metre" goods ; GS
515
3
3
3
3
incl. item 5.1
16 / 56
1
... 470791
1.1
1.2
3.1
2.3
3.2
3
2
3.2
3.3
2.2
3.1
2.1
4
3.4
5
6
5
8
5
7
9.3
9.1
12
13
11
10.1
9.2
10
9
5
61005376-01
17 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Rinse system - GS 502, GS 515 to machine no.: 470 791
Item. Designation
1
1.1
1.2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
3
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
4
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
9.1
9.2
9.3
10
10
10.1
11
12
13
Nipple cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 6,0; SW32
Nipple cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 6,0; SW32
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Ring pipeline cpl.
Ring pipeline cpl.
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Spray jet swirl; D8 X 18,8
Spray jet cap; D14,6 X 21
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose clamp; D24-44 X 12
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Revolving arm holder cpl.
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Revolving rinse arm kit; 7 DÜSEN
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Screw cap; M10 X D7,8 X D24
Fan jet, size 5; D11,2 X 10
Coupling nut; M14 X D9,1; D17
Rinse manifold
Parts no.
61005194
27 07 040
61005721
61005195
27 07 040
61005721
28 02 105
61005196
61005197
29 07 304
29 07 301
65002764
65002765
40 03 050
40 02 035
28 02 105
28 02 309
70010598
40 03 050
40 02 035
61005198
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 105
61006244
65005499
61005681
62002820
62002812
61006333
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
1
incl. item 2.1 – 2.3
1
incl. item 3.1 – 3.4
incl. item 3.1 – 3.4 ; glass rinsing kit
2
2
10
10
adapt GS 502
410mm; Metre item, GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler
adapt
800 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 9.1 – 9.3
GS 502
GS 515
9
9
Pressure-independent boiler
18 / 56
470792 ...
2.1
3
1
2
3.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
3.2
3.3
5
3.4
3.8
3.7
15
6
3.5
3.6
GS 502
12.2 / 13.2
14
12.3 / 13.3
IRT
IRT
7
8
GS 515
18
7
IRT
12 : IRT
13
13.1
12.4 / 13.4
7
9
17
GS 515: 9x
13
17.1
GS 502: 7x
16
12
IRT
11.2
12.1
11.1
11
10
11.3
7
GS 502 61006068-04
19 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Washing/rinsing system - GS 502, GS 515 From machine no.: 470 792
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
2.1
3
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
6
7
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
12
Hexagon nut; G1 1/4" X 11,5; SW50
Wash pipe assembly
O-ring; 42 X 3
Revolving arm kit
PT screw; KA 50 X 13
O-ring; 12 X 1,5
Seal ring; D53,4 X D57,8 X 2,0
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,5 X 9,5
Revolving arm socket; D7,9 X 45,7; M12
Washer; 1,5 X 28 X 32,3
O-ring; 10 X 2,0
Sheet metal screw; ST 2,9 X 6,5
Rinse inlet set
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D14-22 X 12
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Hose T-connecting piece; D15 X D15 X D15
Hose bend; DN12,5 X 4,0
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Revolving arm kit
O-ring; 20 X 3,5
Hexagonal nut; G 1/2" X 8,0; SW27
Hose clamp; D14-22 X 12
Rotating rinse arm, min. 2.4 l
61005976
61006064
27 07 073
61006065
20 17 306
27 07 072
60003021
20 20 305
61006241
61006076
27 07 080
20 20 308
61006066
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 138
40 03 050
28 02 105
70010598
40 03 050
40 02 035
61006067
27 07 040
30 09 201
28 02 138
61006612
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.4
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Locking ring; D12 X 0,8
Washer; D14,10 X D20 X 1,0
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 34,9; D35
60004123
60003023
60003487
60004125
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 2.1
incl. item 3.1 - 3.9
2
incl. item 5.1 – 5.3
Pressure boiler
Pressure boiler
800 mm; Metre item; pressure boiler
incl. item 11.1 - 11.3
From machine no.: 548 482; For
machines with reduced rinse water
volume
For missing items, see next page
20 / 56
470792 ...
2.1
3
1
2
3.9
5.3
5.2
5.1
3.2
3.3
5
3.4
3.8
3.7
15
6
3.5
3.6
GS 502
12.2 / 13.2
14
12.3 / 13.3
IRT
IRT
7
8
GS 515
18
7
IRT
12 : IRT
13
13.1
12.4 / 13.4
7
9
17
GS 515: 9x
13
17.1
GS 502: 7x
16
12
IRT
11.2
12.1
11.1
11
10
11.3
7
GS 502 61006068-04
21 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Washing/rinsing system - GS 502, GS 515 From machine no.: 470 792
Item. Designation
Parts no.
13
13.1
Rinsing wash arm set; 7 DÜSEN
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 30; SW19
60003515
60003045
13.1
13.2
13.3
13.4
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Locking ring; D12 X 0,8
Washer; D14,10 X D20 X 1,0
Revolving arm screw; M12 X 32,3; D25
60004123
60003023
60003487
60003821
13.4
14
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 34,9; D35
Rotating rinse arm conversion, min. 2.4 l; GS215;
GS300; GS502
60004125
61006613
15
16
17
17.1
18
Set of rotary arms washing
Rinse manifold
Revolving rinse arm kit; 9 DÜSEN
Rotary arm screw; M12 X 36; SW19
Rotating rinse arm conversion, min. 2.4 l; GS515
60003520
61006333
65005462
60004123
61006619
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 548 482
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 938 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 939
no longer deliverable; up to mach.
no.: 496 938 replaced by 60003515
From machine no.: 496 939
to machine no.: 548 482; For
machines with non pressurised
boilers
Pressure-independent boiler
GS 515
to machine no.: 548 482; For
machines with non pressurised
boilers
22 / 56
-17-
5
4
3
1
2
1
5
1.3
6
23
7
4 22
5
4
8
1
1
21
20
16.1
16.2
11
4
9
10
5
19
18
16
16.3
14
17
61005716-00
23 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Reversing - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
1.1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
16
16.1
16.2
16.3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Bearing bush cpl.
O-ring; 26 X 2,5
Hex nut; G 3/4" X 5,0; SW32
Lever
Washer; D6,4 X D12,5 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Ball socket right; M8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Threaded rod; M8 X 265
Hexagonal nut; M8 LH
Ball socket left; M8-LH
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Crank disk cpl.
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Washer; D4,3 X D12 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M4
Reversing lever
Reversing shaft; D12 X 66,6
Bearing; D26 X 12
Connecting rod cpl.
Parts no.
65004835
27 07 062
61002626
61005483
22 01 302
21 05 304
28 05 500
21 01 305
61005486
21 01 001
28 05 501
21 05 306
60001297
61006607
23 03 300
20 01 306
27 10 022
31 15 020
22 05 300
21 05 300
61006181
60002385
61005648
61005571
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1
3
3
3
24 / 56
1
1.1
6
4
2
3
6.2 6.1
7
8
5
4.3 4.2
4.1 4.2
10
9
9
ELT 10 / MP 28
13
7
14
8
15
17
14.1
14.2
16.1
16
16.3
20
16.2
18
19
61005373-01
25 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Pressure boiler - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
2
3
4
Hose nipple, angled; D18
Gasket; D16 X D24 X 3,0
Reducing nipple; G 1/2" X G 3/4"; SW27
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Boiler compl.
60002474
80002241
61003430
27 09 011
61005192
4.1
4.2
4.3
5
6
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Locking screw; M9 X 1 X 14
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
Boiler inlet elbow, cpl.
20 01 352
27 03 003
70003890
28 02 126
55 09 054
6.1
6.2
7
8
9
10
13
14
14.1
14.2
15
16
16.1
16.2
16.3
17
18
18
18
18
18
19
20
Cutting ring; D12 X 10
Coupling nut; G 1/2" X D12,2; SW24
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Ratchet nut; M5
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Boiler compl.
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
Blind flange
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
29 07 300
29 07 201
80003803
21 01 310
31 20 175
40 01 024
28 02 105
61005192
27 03 003
20 01 352
28 02 126
60002787
27 07 088
01 17 003
21 01 203
27 07 088
30000234
30000236
30000231
30000240
30000238
01 17 003
21 01 203
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
incl. item 4.1 - 4.3 For installation
see item 14
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
incl. item 6.1 - 6.2 to machine no.:
431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
to machine no.: 431 163
with heat-conducting foil
3
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
incl. item 16.1 – 16.3
3
2
26 / 56
1
4
1.2
1.1
15
3
3
5
5
16
20
19
13
18
17
7
14
10
9
14.4
14.3
7.1 7.2
14.2
14.1
13
11
10
11.2
12
11.3
11.1
61005374-04
27 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Pressure-independent boiler - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.2
3
4
5
7
7
7.1
7.2
8
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11.1
11.2
11.3
12
13
14
14.2
14.1
14.3
14.4
15
Water inlet, 3-part set
Gasket; D21 X D28 X 2,0
Gasket; D20,5 X D28,5 X 2,0
O-ring; 20 X 3
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Hose clamp; D12-22 X 9
Pressureless boiler cpl.
Pressure-independent boiler
Hexagon screw; M10 X 16; A70
Gasket; D10 X D18 X 1,5
Hose clamp; D50-215 X 12
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 400V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 420V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 230V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 200V
Heater with fuse, 6,0 kW; 3 X 440V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 400V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 420V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 230V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 200V
3 kW heating element with fuse; 3 X 440V
Blind flange
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
O-ring; 43 X 7,0
Hexagonal nut; M5
Locking washer; D43 X D80 X 4,0
Ratchet nut; M5
Floating switch installation set
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Floating switch installation set
55 31 007
27 09 011
27 01 002
27 07 031
28 02 105
31 20 175
40 01 024
28 02 105
61005193
61006113
20 01 352
27 03 003
28 02 126
27 07 088
30000234
30000236
30000243
30000231
30000240
30000238
30000219
30000223
30000218
30000222
30000221
60002787
01 17 003
27 07 088
21 01 203
01 17 003
21 01 310
55 28 255
60003872
60003989
27 07 093
27 07 079
55 28 255
15.1
15.2
15.3
15.4
17
18
19
20
21
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 23 X 3,5
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Nut; M14 X 2, D26,8 X 8
Ring; D14,3 X D32 X 11
O-ring; 24 X 3,0
O-ring; 11,11 X 1,78
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 400V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 420V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 230V
Boiler conversion set 12 kW; 3 X 200V
60003989
60003872
27 07 093
27 07 079
80003803
60003989
60003943
27 07 087
27 07 079
55 28 266
55 28 267
55 28 268
55 28 269
Pc.
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
replaced by 55 31 007
replaced by 55 31 007
3
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 479 002
From machine no.: 479 003
2
Australia + Kuba
incl. item 11.1 - 11.3
3
3
Replacement for: 5528292 (Built-in
electrode)
with heat-conducting foil
28 / 56
3.4
3.5
3.6
11
2
11.2
11.1
3.7
3
10
2
9
3.3
8
3.2
4
7
6
3.1
5
2
© 200 0
T EF
61005375-00
29 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Rinse pump - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
Reducing hose; DN16 X DN30; 1300
Hose clamp; D24-36 X 12
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/50HZ
40 03 036
28 02 111
31 02 477
3
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/50HZ
31 02 446
3
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 200V/1/60HZ
31 02 447
3
Pump 0.270 kW 8/0; 220/240V/1/60HZ
31 02 445
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.6
3.7
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11.1
11.2
Capacitor; 5 MIKRO F
Spring washer; B8
Hexagonal nut; M8
Cord; D=78 X 3; SHOR 50-55;
Pump impeller; FÜR UP60/UP30 MIT 50HZ
Pump impeller, installed; FÜR UP60 MIT 60HZ
Pump housing; D=80,5MM
Screw for pump housing
Hose elbow 90°; DN25X4,0;80X130
Hose bend; DN25 X 4,0
Hose elbow 90°; DN25X4,0;80X130
Conversion kit for repositioning rinse pump
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Spring washer; B6
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Bracket; 2,0 X 45 X 177,5
Guard plate
Hexagon screw; M6 X 10; A70
Spring washer; B6
31 13 099
23 03 301
21 01 305
40 04 023
31 02 466
31 02 587
31 02 519
31 01 118
80001902
61005703
80001902
55 28 274
20 01 306
23 03 300
22 05 301
21 05 302
61005696
80002255
20 01 332
23 03 300
Pc.
Notes
adapt
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
Repair recommended only for pump
housings with 7 screws
50 Hz
60 Hz
7
to machine no.: 430 228
From machine no.: 430 229
adapt ; GS 515
to machine no.: 430 228
2
2
2
2
From machine no.: 430 229
From machine no.: 430 229
2
2
30 / 56
3
1
1.1 1
1.2
7
16
8
9
2
10 11
23
10x
5x
21
22
19
24
15
4
14
4
12
22
18
4
20
6
5
21
17
4
20
20
61005377-03
31 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Dosage - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
1.1
1.2
2
3
Dosing nipple set; M10 X 29; SW5
O-ring; 10 X 2,5
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Detergent dosing pump ESP166; 230V/50HZ
61005883
27 07 030
28 02 348
40 01 024
80003328
3
Fluidos DT "Detergent" retrofit kit
30000008
4
5
5
Wire hose clamp; D8,6 X 1
Fluidos DT "Detergent" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Fluidos DT "Detergent" retrofit kit
28 02 348
31 02 597
30000008
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Self-locking hex nut; M4
PT screw; KA 50 X 13
Cylinder head screw; M3 X 16
Coupler piece, insulated; 250V;20AWG;25A;2-POLIG
Washer; D3,2 X D6 X 0,5
Hexagonal nut; M3
ELT 10 replacement set
Fluidos DB "Rinse aid" kit; 115-240V/50-60HZ
Suction tube SD 425 kit for rinse aid
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
End cap; D5,7 X 25,4
Bracket; 75 X 82,5
Binding post; 5-POLIG; 6QMM; 56,5LG
Adapter plate; 1,5 X 80 X 100
PT screw; KB 50 X 16
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Adapter; 11,4 X 33,5 X 57,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Dosing tube connection kit (5 pc.)
40 01 024
21 05 300
20 17 306
20 09 205
31 12 021
22 02 201
21 01 301
55 28 278
31 02 598
30000011
40 01 024
35 06 180
80002906
31 09 230
60003688
20 17 301
31 12 094
80003775
40 01 027
30000012
Pc.
Notes
incl. item 1.1 - 1.2
300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
up to WPS 002; Wall installation
necessary
from WPS 003; contains all parts for
retrofit of detergent dosage unit
2
2
from WPS 003; contains all parts for
retrofit of detergent dosage unit
3500 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 463 833
From machine no.: 463 834
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 463 833
to machine no.: 464 394
From machine no.: 464 395
incl. item 14.1 – 14.2
700 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
From machine no.: 463 834
From machine no.: 463 834
3
From machine no.: 1002078
1000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
32 / 56
32
10
29
28
34
1
4
2
26.3
26.2
2
33
3
28
4x
27
5 6 7
7
6
26
2x
30
8
26.4
9
26.1
10
23
2
37
8
11
23.1
25
24
31
20
19
21
16
18
22
17
14
15
13
33 / 56
12
12.1
13
61005378-02
GS 502, GS 515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 502
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12.1
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23.1
24
25
26
26
26
26
26.1
26.2
26.3
26.4
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
o.P.
o.P.
37
Top panelling; 1,0 X 276,6 X 851,16
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Rear wall panelling; 0,8 X 608 X 1210,5
Bracket; 1,5 X 149,9 X 210
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Hose nozzle; 6,25 X D15; D8,5
Profile seal; D25
Housing panel right
Housing panel right
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Pan head screw; M5 X 16
Support; 20 X 7,8 X 27,8
Pan head screw; M4 X 30
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hexagonal nut; M4
Cap; D4,8
Front panelling cpl.
Housing panel left compl.
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Rack carrier, pre-assembled; KÖRBE
500/WANDABST.170
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; KÖRBE
420/WANDABST.170
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; KÖRBE
420/WANDABST.235
Rack carrier cpl, 420 rack guide; WANDABSTAND
250 MM
Hexagonal nut; M6
Guide rail cpl.; 519,27 LG
Buffer; 17,5 X 63 X 63
Spring washer; B6
Guiding pin cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Snap-in passage; D23,8
Buffer
Plug; 6,5 X 14 X 59
Vapour guard GS 502
Kit steam elbow
Sleeve; 9,0 X D36; D20
Kit working height elevation to 900mm
Kit working height elevation to 950mm
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Parts no.
61004865
20 20 310
21 17 300
61004902
61005566
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004889
61004891
61004890
40 04 016
61005199
61006593
40 04 006
70005097
61004787
61004786
20 10 224
35 01 068
20 10 316
21 01 303
21 01 302
35 03 012
61005086
61005200
40 04 006
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006030
Pc.
12
2
4
4
3
1890 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 545 310
From machine no.: 545 311
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
6
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
incl. item 23.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
Racks 500x500 Wall distance
170mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
170mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
235mm
Racks 420x500mm; Wall distance
250mm
61005682
61005854
61005264
21 01 304
61004267
61005559
23 03 300
61005090
61005206
31 10 144
61005256
61006152
80002998
80003539
61006576
80003174
80003175
21 17 301
Notes
2
2
Corner version
for both sides
Accessories
2
8
34 / 56
29
32
11
30
34
1
4
2
27.3
27.2
2
33
3
29
28
5 6 7
7
6
27
8
27.4
9
27.1
11
24
10
2
36
12
24.1
26
25
13
31
21
22
17
20
23
19
14
18
15
16
13.1
14
61005773-02
35 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Chassis, container and panelling - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
13
13.1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24.1
25
26
27
27.1
27.2
27.3
27.4
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
o.P.
o.P.
36
Top panelling; 1,0 X 298,64 X 968,8
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Rear wall panelling; 0,8 X 704 X 1269,6
Bracket; 1,5 X 138,3 X 200
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Membrane spout; 6,0 X D57 X D73; D40
Membrane spout; 6,0 X 58 X 76; D17
Cable gland; PG21; 10-18 MM; IP68
Cable gland; PG29; 16-25 MM; IP68
Hose nozzle; 6,25 X D15; D8,5
Profile seal; D25
Housing panel right
Housing panel right
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Threaded insert; RD26 X 1/8;39 X 59 X85
Foot cleats; RD26 X 1/8; SW40 X 135
Pan head screw; M5 X 16
Support; 20 X 7,8 X 27,8
Pan head screw; M4 X 30
Hexagonal nut; M5
Hexagonal nut; M4
Cap; D4,8
Front panelling cpl.
Housing panel left compl.
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Washer; D6,4 X D18 X 1,6
Rack carrier, pre-assembled
Hexagonal nut; M6
Guide rail cpl.; 519,27 LG
Buffer; 17,5 X 63 X 63
Spring washer; B6
Rack carrier; KF 510/Wandabstand 140
Guiding pin cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Snap-in passage; D23,8
Plug; 6,5 X 14 X 59
Vapour guard GS 515
Kit steam elbow
Sleeve; 9,0 X D36; D20
Kit working height elevation to 900mm
Kit working height elevation to 950mm
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Parts no.
61005561
20 20 310
21 17 300
61005557
61005731
22 05 302
21 05 304
61004889
61004891
31 10 070
31 10 123
61004890
40 04 016
61005738
61006594
40 04 006
70005097
61004787
61004786
20 10 224
35 01 068
20 10 316
21 01 303
21 01 302
35 03 012
61005554
61005737
40 04 006
21 05 304
22 05 302
61006032
21 01 304
61004267
61005559
23 03 300
81001539
61005090
61005206
31 10 144
61006152
80003024
80003801
61006576
80003174
80003175
21 17 301
Pc.
Notes
12
2
4
4
6
1990 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
to machine no.: 551 352
From machine no.: 551 353
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
4
4
8
4
8
incl. item 24.1
560 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
4
incl. item 27.1 - 27.4
2
Wall distance 140mm
Corner version
for both sides
Accessories
2
8
36 / 56
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
34
2
1
3
win
t
er
ha
lte
r
GS
2.1
4 5
502
2.2
7
30
8
9
6
13
8
7
31
6
7
29
6
2.4
28
11
10
11
7
6
12
27
4
5
32
21
13.1
18
2.4
19
25
25
20
15
16
25.1
36
37 / 56
25.2
23
22
61005379-03
17
24 35
GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 502
Item. Designation
Parts no.
Pc.
Notes
1
2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
3
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil
Hood cover with operat. foil
Plate -Winterhalter GS 502-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Pipe; 635 LG
70005097
61005338
61006090
61006610
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
61005021
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Lever
Lug; 2,0 X 45,2 X 81,6
Buffer; 14 X 28 X 31
Set tension spring; L0=733;L1=1001;F1=1570
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 01 303
22 01 206
61005054
61004854
61005055
61005067
61006636
2
10
8
8 up to 10/2003
4
4
13.1
15
16
17
18
61002816
21 01 306
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
2
2
2
2
2
19
20
21
Eye screw; M10 X 150
Hexagonal nut; M10
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
61005048
61004866
61005202
2
4
21
Roller set cpl.
61005333
22
23
24
25
25.1
25.2
Roller set cpl.
Cap; D4,8
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Hood cpl.
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
O-ring; 20 X 3
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 502
61005203
35 03 012
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
27
29
30
31
32
32
33
33.1
33.2
34
35
36
61005101
35 01 066
22 01 303
21 05 304
61005324
61006033
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
27 07 031
20 20 307
80003157
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
up to mach. no. 431 888 ; no longer
deliverable; contact with factory
necessary
4
2
1
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary
to replace the cover tension springs
to machine no.: 408 497; for both
sides
From machine no.: 408 498; for both
sides
for both sides
2
2
8
8
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
2
4
8
8
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 431 889
2
extras
38 / 56
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
42
2
1
41
win
te r
ha
lte
r
2.1
GS
502
2.2
13
31
8
9
6
8
6
29
2.4
28
6
11
10
6
38
27
11
12
4
5
32
21
13.1
18
2.4
19
25
20
25
16
17
25.1
36
25.2
22
24 35
39
39
40
5
39 / 56
61006654-00
GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 502 Energy / Energy+
Item. Designation
Parts no.
Pc.
1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil; GS502 ENERGY
Plate "Winterh. GS502 Energy"; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Hood cover with operat. foil; GS502 ENERGY+
Plate "Winterh. GS502 Energy+"; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Lever
Lug; 2,0 X 45,2 X 81,6
Buffer; 14 X 28 X 31
Set tension spring; L0=733;L1=1001;F1=1570
70005097
80003759
61006663
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
80003781
61006664
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 01 206
61005054
61004854
61005055
61005067
61006636
13.1
16
17
18
Screw; M10 X 80
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Ratchet nut; M6
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 502
Seal; 2,0 X 176 X 440
Elbow; 1,25 X 27,3 X 395
Cover; 1,25 X 155 X 555,6
Slip ring; D15 X D6 X 3,5
Countersunk screw; M5 X 12
20 06 339
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
2
2
2
2
61005048
61004866
61005333
61005203
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
2
4
61005101
40 04 006
35 01 066
21 01 311
80003411
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
20 20 307
80003157
80003414
80003413
80003305
70007314
20 12 202
2
19
20
21
22
24
25
25.1
25.2
27
28
29
31
32
33
33.1
33.2
35
36
38
39
40
41
42
Notes
4
GS 502 Energy
GS 502 Energy+
2
10
8
4
4
4
2
1
2
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary
to replace the cover tension springs
for both sides
for both sides
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
590 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
8
incl. item 33.1 - 33.2
2
Additional equipment
2
2
7
40 / 56
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
34
1
2
3
4 5
2.1
2.2
13
30
7
31
9
6
7
29
6
2.4
28
27
11
6
10
4
11
6
12
5
32
2.4
21
13.1
18
19
25
25
20
25.1
16
24 35
17
25.2
23
36
41 / 56
22
61005774-03
GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
Pc.
1
2
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
3
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil
Hood cover with operat. foil
Plate -Winterhalter GS 515-; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Pipe; 635 LG
70005097
61005736
61006091
61006611
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
61005021
4
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Hood lever cpl.
Lug; 2,0 X 45,17 X 81,77
Buffer; 14 X 15 X 31
Set tension spring; L0=733;L1=1001;F1=1570
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 01 206
61005054
61005495
61005760
61005730
61006636
2
10
8
4
4
13.1
16
17
18
Eye screw; M10 X 150
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Cap; D4,8
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Hood cpl.
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
O-ring; 20 X 3
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 515
61002816
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
2
2
2
2
61005048
61004866
61005333
61005203
35 03 012
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
2
4
61005101
35 01 066
22 01 303
21 05 304
61005460
61006038
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
27 07 031
20 20 307
80003158
2
4
8
8
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25.1
25.2
27
29
30
31
32
32
33
33.1
33.2
34
35
36
Notes
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
no longer deliverable; Contact with
the factory necessary
4
4
1
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary
to replace the cover tension springs
for both sides
for both sides
2
2
8
8
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
to machine no.: 470 791
From machine no.: 470 792
From machine no.: 431 889
2
extras
42 / 56
33
33.2 / 2.3
33.1
33
1
2
42
41
2.1
2.2
13
31
6
7
9
7
29
6
2.4
28
11
6
10
11
38
27
4
6
12
5
32
2.4
21
13.1
18
19
25
25
20
25.1
16
24 35
17
25.2
22
39
36
39
40
5
43 / 56
61006655-00
GS 502, GS 515
Hood - GS 515 Energy / Energy+
Item. Designation
Parts no.
Pc.
1
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
Truss-head screw with retaining ring; M5 X 15
Hood cover with operat. foil; GS515 ENERGY
Plate "Winterh. GS515 Energy"; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Hood cover with operat. foil; GS515 ENERGY+
Plate "Winterh.GS515 Energy+"; 0,175 X 35 X 126
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Gasket set, hood
Washer; D5,3 X D10 X 1,0
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D10,5 X D21 X 2,0
Shaft; D10 X 34
Hood lever cpl.
Lug; 2,0 X 45,17 X 81,77
Buffer; 14 X 15 X 31
Set tension spring; L0=733;L1=1001;F1=1570
70005097
80003760
61006665
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
80003782
61006666
31 24 223
27 07 049
80003571
22 01 300
21 05 302
21 05 306
22 01 206
61005054
61005495
61005760
61005730
61006636
13.1
16
17
18
Screw; M10 X 80
Washer; D10,5 X D30 X 2,5
Hexagonal nut; M10
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Locking brake; 14 X 15 X 121
Plug; 21 X 26 X 55
Roller set cpl.
Roller set cpl.
Magnet holder; 12,9 X 15 X 40
Handle cpl.
O-ring; 6,5 X 2,5
Raised head screw with internal hexagon; M6 X 12
MIT FLANSCH
Bracket cpl.; 592 LG
Sealing profile; 1,0 - 2,0MM
Door lever bearing; 70 X 21 X 39,25
Ratchet nut; M6
Hood
Cable pipe cpl.
Pin; 3,9 X 4,0 X 9,0
O-ring; 28 X 2,5
Plate screw; ST 3,9 X 9,5
Kit rack stop GS 515
Seal; 2,0 X 176 X 440
Elbow; 1,25 X 27,3 X 395
Cover; 1,25 X 155 X 555,6
Slip ring; D15 X D6 X 3,5
Countersunk screw; M5 X 12
20 06 339
22 02 304
21 01 006
20 10 002
2
2
2
2
61005048
61004866
61005333
61005203
61006243
61005204
27 07 063
20 10 002
2
4
61005101
40 04 006
35 01 066
21 01 311
80003467
61005849
25 09 322
27 07 049
20 20 307
80003158
80003414
80003413
80003305
70007314
20 12 202
2
19
20
21
22
24
25
25.1
25.2
27
28
29
31
32
33
33.1
33.2
35
36
38
39
40
41
42
Notes
4
GS 515 Energy
GS 515 Energy+
2
10
8
4
4
4
2
1
2
Spring clamp 88000468 necessary
to replace the cover tension springs
for both sides
for both sides
incl. magnet
incl. item 25.1 – 25.2
590 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
4
8
incl. item 33.1 - 33.2
2
Additional equipment
2
2
7
44 / 56
28
3
26
2
25
23
21 22
24
1
32
4
29
5
33
31
6
10
35
30
8
9
7.2
34
20
27
19
7.1
7
AB
B
AB
B
18
17
17.1
16 15 14
11
12
13
61005380-02
45 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
7.1
7.2
8
9
10
Pad -Operating Panel-; 0,175 X 50 X 180
Operating panel; 25 X 55 X 210
Nut with soft push; M3, SW7, MAX. 160 NM
Nut-and-washer assembly; M3
Pressure transmitter; 0-30MBAR;5VDC/0,5-3,5V
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Hose; DN5 X 1,5
Air chamber set
O-ring
Cable tie; 100 X 2,5
Thermal sensor kit 1000mm
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Assembly plate; 129 X 293 X 491,22
31 24 223
31 24 222
31 13 116
21 01 312
31 26 044
31 20 175
40 01 024
60003525
30000196
31 20 175
80003803
21 05 302
61005381
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17.1
18
19
Twin terminal, blue
Twin terminal, grey
Double terminal, UK, 10-Twin-PE
Earth conductor terminal green/yellow
UDK 4 BU double terminal
UDK 4 double terminal
Universal fuse clip
Securing plug
Fine fuse, medium time lag; 250V; 4,0A; 5 X 20
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 230V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Contactor A16:3S: 1 N/C contact; 200V/50-60HZ;
7,5KW
Radio interference suppression capacitor; 0,27MF + 2
X 27000PF
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
31 09 223
31 09 222
31 09 224
31 09 120
31 09 152
31 09 151
31 09 063
31 09 072
31 11 123
31 04 162
19
20
21
22
31 04 163
Pc.
Notes
10
4
2
220 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
incl. item 7.1 – 7.2
with heat-conducting foil
not exchangeable with CN assembly
plate
4
2
2
2
2
2
incl. item 17.1
2
Japan
retrofittable
31 13 078
21 05 302
22 05 301
For missing items, see next page
46 / 56
28
3
26
2
25
23
21 22
24
1
32
4
29
5
33
31
6
10
35
30
8
9
7.2
34
20
27
19
7.1
7
AB
B
AB
B
18
17
17.1
16 15 14
11
12
13
61005380-02
47 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Electric parts - GS 502, GS 515
Item. Designation
Parts no.
23
o.P.
Programme control WPS MAX Kit; 180-265V; 50/60HZ
WPS installation set (MAX-version)
31 05 139
55 28 270
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
34
34
34
34
35
35
Spacer; 18,70MM LANG
Bracket; 5,0 X 20 X 72
Magnetic switch; 32 X 14,9 X 6,9;1000LG
RC element; 250V
Support for operating panel
Level sensor, electronic; 12V; 7MA; 80 X 20 MM
Cable for level sensor; 2 X 0,34QMM
Bus cable set
Wiring loom; Water softener
Pressure transmitter cable; 3 X 0,34QMM; 310 LG
Macro-module plug; RAST5; 2-POLIG; UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST5;4-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;3-POLIG UNCOD.
Macro-module plug; RAST2,5;5-POLIG UNCOD.
Buzzer; 230VAC;75DB;23X30,5MM
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.
VORHANDEN
Set of acoustical level indicators; WPS MAX.NICHT
VORHAND.
Supply cable, 5-wire; 5 X 2,5QMM; 3000 LG
Control unit wire set; 0,75QMM
Unit wire set DS; 7 X 2,5QMM
Support; 3,0 X 32 X 130
31 13 115
61005446
31 24 224
31 13 166
60003350
31 13 164
60003175
55 28 273
61005966
61005025
31 12 091
31 12 093
31 12 094
31 12 095
31 12 096
31 13 133
55 28 283
35
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
o.P.
55 28 284
Pc.
Notes
Installation kit for reversible rinse
temperature
6
From machine no.: 479 003
Additional equipment
with max. WPS version
with min. WPS version
31 23 132
61005023
61005014
61005004
48 / 56
Seitenzahl des Inahltsverzeichnisses
stimmt nicht mit Bericht überein.
17
8
20
10
9
12
10
9
3
11
13
15
2
16
7
14
20
9
10
11
21
9
10
20
1
6
11
4
5
1
3
4
2
18
19
61006650-02
49 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Vapour extraction - GS 502, GS 515 Energy / Energy+
Item. Designation
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
5
6
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Flange
Flange
Heat exchanger
Heat exchanger
Connecting sleeve
Frame connector
Frame connector
Edge protection profile; U9,5 X 2,0
Hood cpl.
Hood cpl.
Panel
Panel
Cross flow fan; 200-240V/50-60HZ; IP44
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Hexagon screw; M5 X 10; A70
Capacitor; 1,5 MICRO F / 400V
10-pos. terminal block box; 57 X 94 X 94;IP54;4QMM
Cable gland; M16 X 1,5;5-10MM;IP68
Hexagonal nut; M20 X 1,5 X 5,0; SW27
Reducing ring; M20 X 1,5/M16 X 1,5
Cable, fan; 3 G 0,75QMM; 3400 LG
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Ratchet nut; M5
Cap; D28 X D26 X 6,2
Parts no.
80003308
80003459
80003791
80003792
80003435
80003473
80003444
40 04 015
80003418
80003449
80003476
80003489
31 17 033
21 05 302
22 05 301
20 01 300
31 13 032
31 18 087
31 10 151
31 10 162
31 10 178
61006441
40 02 035
40 02 035
21 01 310
30 08 211
Pc.
Notes
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
Copper
Stainless steel
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
100 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
1430 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
50 / 56
Seitenzahl des Inahltsverzeichnisses
2
stimmt nicht mit Bericht
überein.
8
8
8
7
6
7
10
9
7
3
9
10
9
6
8
7
1
8
8
7
7
5
7
4
8
61006651
51 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Vapour extraction (covering) - GS 502, GS 515 Energy / Energy+
Item. Designation
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
52 / 56
Screen; 1,0 X 214,5 X 684,5
Screen; 1,0 X 214,5 X 780,5
Top panelling
Housing
Rear wall covering; 0,8 X 607,72 X 939,05
Rear wall panelling; 0,8 X 704,1 X 935,95
Cover sheet right; 0,8 X 95,05 X 135
Cover sheet left; 0,8 X 95,05 X 135
Elbow; 1,0 X 98,96 X 560
Elbow; 1,0 X 108,12 X 650
Sheet metal nut; B 3,9
Sheet metal screw; ST 3,9 X 13
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Parts no.
80003567
80003570
80003424
80003451
80003362
80003462
80003552
80003554
80003385
80003469
21 17 301
20 20 310
21 05 302
22 05 301
Pc.
Notes
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
GS 502 Energy/Energy+
GS 515 Energy/Energy+
2 GS 502 Energy/Energy+
2 GS 515 Energy/Energy+
11
11
2
3
2
3
2
2
6
5
1
4
7
8
9
17 16
32.1
15
7
10
5
32.2
6
11
32
32.3
14
13
12
20
28
14
31
30
26
25
21
29
27
22
23
24
22
24
61005861-00
53 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Automatic hood opening (option) - GS 515
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
32.1
32.2
32.3
54 / 56
Hood lever cpl.
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Lug; 2,0 X 45,17 X 81,77
Shaft; D10 X 34
Sliding bearing with collar; D10 X D12 X D18 X 7,0
Lug; D20 X 50
Hexagonal nut; M6
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Wire rope; D4 X 997; M6
Self-locking hex nut; M6
Roller chain; 3/8" X 7/32"
Master link; 06 B-1
Chain wheel cpl.
Sliding bearing with collar; D20 X D23 X D30 X 11,5
Self-locking hex nut; M8
Washer; D8,4 X D17 X 1,6
Chain wheel, 10 teeth; 3/8" X 7/32" X 13,5
Support angle
Bearing bracket cpl.
Insulating plate; 0,8 X 25,5 X 43
Snap switch; 6A; 400V AC; 1WECHSLER
Cylinder head screw; M3 X 18
Washer; D20,5 X D30 X 1,5
Locking ring; D20 X 1,2
Collar; D44 X 20
Grub screw; M6 X 16
Transformer; 230V/1/50HZ
Washer; D5,3 X D12 X 0,8
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Geared motor set
Spring washer; B6
Hexagon screw; M6 X 16; A70
Radial shaft seal; D9,7 X D18 X 6
Parts no.
61005702
21 05 304
61005760
61005054
28 09 015
61005662
21 02 304
40 02 035
61005820
21 05 304
28 10 038
28 10 037
61005744
28 09 016
21 05 306
22 01 303
61005599
61005750
61005752
31 24 235
31 24 234
20 09 311
61005753
23 10 001
61005747
20 30 302
31 15 020
22 02 313
21 05 302
61006607
23 03 300
20 01 306
27 10 022
Pc.
Notes
1060 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
345 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2
2
3
3
6
1
3
4
2
11
4
5
7
3
12
2
1
8
10
9
61006656-01
55 / 56
GS 502, GS 515
Waste water heat recovery - GS 502, GS 515 Energy+
Item. Designation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
56 / 56
Heat exchanger
Moulded hose; DN12,5 X 4,0
Moulded hose; DN17 X DN24 X 4,0
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Industrial hose; DN13 X 3,5
Hose elbow; DN12,5 X 4,0
Moulded hose; DN10 X DN12,5 X 3,5
Moulded hose; DN17 X D24 X 4,0
Washer; D5,3 X D15 X 1,2
Self-locking hex nut; M5
Moulded hose; DN10 X DN12,5 X 3,5
Hose; DN10 X 2,0
Parts no.
80003665
80003727
80003721
40 02 035
40 02 035
40 03 051
80003726
80003720
22 05 301
21 05 302
80003725
40 01 050
Pc.
Notes
1300 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
2000 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
adapt
1010 mm; "By-the-metre" goods
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement