AL-KO SCHNEEFRÄSE Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II

AL-KO SCHNEEFRÄSE Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Garden + Hobby
QUALITY FOR LIFE
INFORMATION I MANUALS I SERVICE
AL-KO SCHNEEFRÄSE
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Betriebsanleitung
469186_c I 05/2012
D
DK
GB
S
F
N
I
FIN
SLO
EST
HR
LV
SRB
LT
PL
RUS
CZ
UA
SK
BG
H
RO
AL-KO Schneefräsen
D:
Betriebsanleitung ..................................10
FI:
Käyttöohje...........................................178
GB: Operating instructions...........................22
EST: Kasutusjuhend ....................................190
F:
Manuel d'utilisation ...............................34
/9 (NVSOXDWƗFLMDVURNDVJUƗPDWD..............202
I:
Istruzioni per l’uso.................................46
LT:
Eksploatacijos instrukcija....................214
SLO: Navodila za uporabo.............................58
586Ɋɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ ..........226
HR: Upute za uporabu .................................70
8$ Ⱦɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ ....................238
65% ɍɩɭɬɫɬɜɨɡɚɪɚɞ ...................................82
%* ɂɧɫɬɪɭɤɰɢɹɡɚɟɤɫɩɥɨɚɬɚɰɢɹ ...........250
3/ ,QVWUXNFMDREVáXJL ..................................94
52 ,QVWUXFĠLXQLGHXWLOL]DUH ........................262
CZ: Provozní návod...................................106
ETK: 560 II...................................................274
SK: Návod na obsluhu............................... 118
ETK: 620 II...................................................277
H:
ETK: 620E II ................................................280
Használati utasítás .............................130
DK: Betjeningsvejledning...........................142
SV: Instruktionsbok ...................................154
N:
Bruksanvisning ...................................166
© Copyright 2012
AL-KO KOBER GROUP Kötz, Germany
This documentation or excerpts therefrom may not be reproduced or disclosed to third parties without the express permission of the
AL-KO KOBER GROUP.
2
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
469186_c
3
AL-KO Schneefräsen
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
4
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
1
1
1
1
469186_c
5
AL-KO Schneefräsen
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
1
1
1
1
STOP
469186_c
7
AL-KO Schneefräsen
1
1
8
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
469186_c
9
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Zu diesem Handbuch
„ /HVHQ6LHGLHVH'RNXPHQWDWLRQYRUGHU0RQWDJH
durch. Dies ist Voraussetzung für sicheres Arbeiten
und störungsfreie Handhabung. Machen Sie sich
YRUGHU%HQXW]XQJPLWGHQ%HGLHQHOHPHQWHQXQG
GHP*HEUDXFKGHU0DVFKLQHYHUWUDXW
„ Beachten Sie die Sicherheits- und Warnhinweise in
GLHVHU'RNXPHQWDWLRQXQGDXIGHP*HUlW
„ 'LHVH'RNXPHQWDWLRQLVWSHUPDQHQWHU%HVWDQGWHLO
des beschriebenen Produkts und sollte bei Veräu‰HUXQJGHP.lXIHUPLWEHUJHEHQZHUGHQ
Zeichenerklärung
Achtung!
Genaues Befolgen dieser Warnhinweise kann
3HUVRQHQXQGRGHU6DFKVFKlGHQYHUPHLGHQ
Spezielle Hinweise zur besseren Verständlichkeit
und Handhabung.
'DV.DPHUDV\PEROYHUZHLVWDXI$EELOGXQJHQ
Inhaltsverzeichnis
=XGLHVHP+DQGEXFK .................................................. 10
Produktbeschreibung................................................... 10
Sicherheits- und Schutzeinrichtungen ......................... 10
/LHIHUXPIDQJ................................................................ 12
Sicherheitshinweise ..................................................... 12
Montage....................................................................... 13
Tanken und Motoröl einfüllen....................................... 14
,QEHWULHEQDKPH............................................................ 15
Produktbeschreibung
,QGLHVHU'RNXPHQWDWLRQZHUGHQPHKUHUH7\SHQGHU$/
KO Schneefräse beschrieben. Die Typen unterscheiden
VLFK GXUFK GLH 5lXPEUHLWH GLH 0RWRUVWlUNH XQG RE VLH
über einen Elektrostarter und Beleuchtung verfügen.
,GHQWL¿]LHUHQ 6LH ,KU 0RGHOO DQKDQG GHU 3URGXNWELOGHU
der Beschreibung und des Typenschilds.
Bestimmungsgemäße Verwendung
'LHVHV*HUlWLVWDXVVVFKOLH‰OLFK]XP6FKQHHUlXPHQXP
+DXVXQG+RIVRZLHNOHLQHUHQ3DUNSOlW]HQXQG6WHOOÀlFKHQLPSULYDWHQ%HUHLFKJHHLJQHW
Eine andere oder darüber hinausgehende Verwendung
JLOWDOVQLFKWEHVWLPPXQJVJHPl‰
Möglicher Fehlgebrauch
„ Das Gerät ist nicht zur Verwendung in öffentlichen
Anlagen, Parks, Sportstätten sowie in der Landund Forstwirtschaft geeignet.
„ 'DV*HUlWGDUIQLFKWLPJHZHUEOLFKHQ(LQVDW]EHtrieben werden.
Sicherheits- und Schutzeinrichtungen
Achtung - Verletzungsgefahr!
Sicherheits- und Schutzeinrichtungen dürfen
nicht außer Kraft gesetzt werden!
Kupplungshebel
$P*HUlWEH¿QGHQVLFK]ZHL.XSSOXQJVKHEHODP)KUXQJVKROP,P*HIDKUHQPRPHQWEHLGH.XSSOXQJVKHEHO
loslassen.
„ Kupplungshebel für den Schneckenantrieb des
Schneeauswurfs. Schneckenantrieb wird gestoppt.
Betrieb ......................................................................... 17
„ Kupplungshebel für den Fahrantrieb. Fahrantrieb
wird gestoppt.
:DUWXQJXQG3ÀHJH ..................................................... 18
Verstellbarer Schneeauswurf
Lagerung ..................................................................... 19
Stellen Sie den Schneeauswurf so ein, dass der ausgeworfene Schnee keine Personen, Tiere gefährden oder
Gebäude, Fahrzeuge oder Sonstiges beschädigen kann.
Motor starten ............................................................... 16
Reparatur..................................................................... 19
Hilfe bei Störungen ...................................................... 20
Garantie ....................................................................... 21
(*.RQIRUPLWlWVHUNOlUXQJ ........................................... 21
10
Achten Sie an Straßen darauf nicht den Straßenverkehr
]X EHHLQWUlFKWLJHQ RGHU 9HUNHKUVWHLOQHKPHU ]X JHIlKUden.
Original-Betriebsanleitung
D
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
2
12
3
6
5
4
7
8
9
15
14
17
16
10
10
Produktübersicht (
A)
A
Symbole am Gerät
Achtung!
Besondere Vorsicht bei der Handhabung.
1
Kupplungshebel für den Fahrantrieb
2
Griffe
3
Kupplungshebel für den Schneckenantrieb
4
6FKQHHDXVZXUIPLW(LQJUHLIVFKXW]
9RP$XVZXUIEHUHLFKIHUQKDOWHQ*HIDKUGXUFK
Schneeauswurf.
5
Motor
Nicht in Schneeauswurf fassen!
6
Gangwahlhebel, 5 Vorwärts- und 2 Rückwärtsgänge
Nicht in die Förderschnecke fassen oder treten!
7
Handkurbel zur Auswurfverstellung
8
Schild
9
Förderschnecke
10
9RU,QEHWULHEQDKPH%HWULHEVDQOHLWXQJOHVHQ
STOP
0RWRUYRUDOOHQ$UEHLWHQDP*HUlWDXVVFKDOWHQ
Augen- und Gehörschutz tragen.
Nicht in rotierende Teile fassen, Einzugsgefahr.
Höhenverstellbare Gleitkufen
Vor Wartungs- und Reparaturarbeiten Zündkerzenstecker ziehen.
12
Beleuchtung*
13
Wurfrad
14
Reinigungswerkzeug (auf Schild befestigt)
15
5lXPSODWWH
Typ
<->
M
16
Zündkerzenstecker
560 II
PP
FPñ
620 II
PP
FPñ
620E II
wie 620II
*
Nur bei Snow Line 620E II
469186_c
'ULWWHDXVGHP*HIDKUHQEHUHLFKIHUQKDOWHQ
Typunterscheidung
11
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Lieferumfang
„ 1x Schneefräse
„ 1x Reinigungswerkzeug
„ 1x Betriebs- und Montegeanleitung
„ 1x Ersatzteilliste
„ 1x Zündkerzenschlüssel
„ 1x Motoranleitung
„ [)KUXQJVKROP
„ 1x Schneeauswurf
„ 3x Befestigungssatz Schneeauswurf
„ 1x Handkurbel für Auswurfverstellung
„ 1x Gangwahlhebel
„ [(UVDW]$EVFKHUERO]HQPLW6LFKHUXQJVVSOLQWHQ
„ 2x Motorschlüssel
„ 1x Beleuchtung (620E II)
Sicherheitshinweise
Achtung!
*HUlWQXULQWHFKQLVFKHLQZDQGIUHLHP=XVWDQG
benutzen!
Achtung - Verletzungsgefahr!
Sicherheits- und Schutzeinrichtungen dürfen
nicht außer Kraft gesetzt werden!
Achtung - Brandgefahr!
Betanktes Gerät nicht in Gebäuden aufbewahren,
LQGHQHQ%HQ]LQGlPSIHPLWRIIHQHP)HXHURGHU
)XQNHQLQ%HUKUXQJNRPPHQN|QQWHQ
%HUHLFKXP0RWRU$XVSXII%DWWHULHNDVWHQ
Kraftstofftank frei von Benzin, Öl halten.
„ 9RUGHP*HEUDXFKPLWGHPVLFKHUHQ8PJDQJ
YHUWUDXWPDFKHQLQVEHVRQGHUHGHP6WRSSHQGHV
Geräts.
„ 'ULWWHLQVEHVRQGHUH.LQGHUXQG+DXVWLHUHDXVGHP
Gefahrenbereich fernhalten.
„ Der Maschinenführer oder der Benutzer ist für
8QIlOOHPLWDQGHUHQ3HUVRQHQXQGGHUHQ(LJHQWXP
verantwortlich.
12
„ .LQGHUXQG3HUVRQHQGLHQLFKWPLWGHU%HGLHQXQJ
vertraut sind, dürfen das Gerät nicht benutzen.
„ gUWOLFKH%HVWLPPXQJHQ]XP0LQGHVWDOWHUGHU%Hdienungsperson beachten.
„ *HUlWQLFKWXQWHU(LQÀXVVYRQ$ONRKRO'URJHQRGHU
0HGLNDPHQWHQEHGLHQHQ
„ =ZHFNPl‰LJH$UEHLWVNOHLGXQJWUDJHQ
„ Winterbekleidung
„ Festes und rutschsicheres Schuhwerk
„ Augenschutz (Schutzbrille oder Schutzschild)
„ Gehörschutz
„ 1XUEHLDXVUHLFKHQGHP7DJHVOLFKWRGHUNQVWOLFKHU
Beleuchtung arbeiten. Geschwindigkeit anpassen.
*HKHQQLHPDOVODXIHQ
„ .|USHU*OLHGPD‰HQXQG.OHLGXQJYRn Förderschnecke und Wurfrad fernhalten.
„ gUWOLFKH%HVWLPPXQJHQIUGLH%HWULHEV]HLWEHDFKten.
„ Betriebsbereites Gerät nicht unbeaufsichtigt lassen.
„ Auf glatten Untergrund achten. Rutschgefahr, insbesondere bei Rückwärtsfahrt. Geschwindigkeit
anpassen.
„ *HUlWQXUYROOVWlQGLJPRQWLHUWXQGPLWIXQNWLRQLHrenden Schutzeinrichtungen betreiben.
„ *HUlWYRUMHGHP*HEUDXFKDXI%HVFKlGLJXQJHQ
prüfen, vor Gebrauch beschädigte Teile ersetzen
lassen.
„ 9RUGHP0RWRUVWDUW)DKUDQWULHEXQG)|UGHUVFKQHcke auskuppeln (beide Kupplungshebel senkrecht).
„ In folgenden Fällen Motor abstellen, Stillstand des
Gerätes abwarten und Zündkerzenstecker abziehen:
„ %HLP9HUODVVHQGHV*HUlWHV
„ Bei Reinigungs- und Wartungsarbeiten
„ Vor allen Einstellarbeiten
„ 1DFKGHP$XIWUHWHQYRQ6W|UXQJHQ
„ 9RUGHP/|VHQYRQ%ORFNLHUXQJHQ
„ 9RUGHP%HVHLWLJHQYRQ9HUVWRSIXQJHQ
„ 1DFKGHP.RQWDNWPLW)UHPGN|USHUQ
„ Wenn Störungen und ungewöhnliche VibratiRQHQDP*HUlWDXIWUHWHQ
„ 'DV]XUlXPHQGH7HUUDLQYROOVWlQGLJXQGVRUJIlOWLJ
SUIHQ7UPDWWHQ6FKOLWWHQ%UHWWHU.DEHOXQGDQGHUH)UHPGN|USHUHQWIHUQHQ
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
„ Gerät nicht an steilen Hängen verwenden, Rutschund Kippgefahr! An schrägen Flächen erhöhte VorVLFKWEHLP:HQGHQ
„ +|KHGHU5lXPSODWWHPLWGHQ*OHLWNXIHQHQWVSUHFKHQGGHP8QWHUJUXQGHLQVWHOOHQ.HLQHQ.LHVRGHU
DQGHUH)UHPGN|USHUDXIQHKPHQ
„ *HUlWQLHPDOVPLWODXIHQGHP0RWRUKHEHQRGHU
tragen.
„ %HLP(LQIOOHQYRQ%HQ]LQRGHU0RWRU|OQLFKWHVVHQ
trinken oder rauchen.
„ %HQ]LQGlPSIHQLFKWHLQDWPHQ
„ Der ausgeworfene Schnee darf keine Personen und
Tiere gefährden oder Gebäude, Fahrzeuge oder
Sonstiges beschädigen. Achten Sie an Straßen darauf, nicht den Straßenverkehr zu beeinträchtigen
RGHU9HUNHKUVWHLOQHKPHU]XJHIlKUGHQ
„ Nicht in den Schneeauswurf fassen, während das
Gerät läuft.
„ Nicht in die Nähe von Förderschnecke und Wurfrad
fassen oder treten, während das Gerät läuft.
„ 1LHPDOVDXI'lFKHUQUlXPHQ
Montage
Achtung!
Das Gerät darf erst nach vollständiger Montage
betrieben werden.
Erforderliches Werkzeug
„ 2x Gabel- oder Ringschlüssel SW 10
„ Gabel- oder Ringschlüssel SW 13
„ ,QQQHQVHFKVNDQWVFKOVVHOPP
„ .RPELRGHU6SLW]]DQJH
„ Schraubendreher
„ Sprühöl
„ 5HLIHQOXIWSXPSHPLW0DQRPHWHU.)=9HQWLO
Montagereihenfolge.
Bowdenzüge einhängen und einstellen
Die Vorgehensweise gilt für die Bowdenzüge von
)DKUDQWULHE XQG 6FKQHFNHQDQWULHE JOHLFKHUPDßen.
1. Bowdenzug nach oben führen:
„ 6FKQHFNHQ]XJGXUFKGLHgIIQXQJDP*DQJwahlblech führen ( 3 -1).
469186_c
„ )DKUDQWULHEV]XJXQWHUGHP*DQJZDKOEOHFK
nach oben führen ( 3 -2).
D
1. 6FKUDXEHPLW+DNHQDXVGHU9HUVWHOOPXWWHUGUHKHQ(
4 -1).RQWHUPXWWHUYHUEOHLEWDQGHU6FKUDXEH
1. Kupplungshebel nach oben klappen ( 5).
1. +DNHQYRQGHU)KUXQJVKROPLQQHQVHLWHKHULQGLH
%RKUXQJDP.XSSOXQJVKHEHOHLQKlQJHQ( 6).
1. 9HUVWHOOPXWWHUDXIGLHHLQJHKlQJWH6FKUDXEHGUHKHQELVGHU=XJQLFKWPHKUGXUFKKlQJWOHLFKWJHspannt ist) ( 7 -1).
Halten Sie während des Drehens den Seilzug fest,
GDPLWVLFKGLHVHUQLFKWYHUGUHKW
1. .RQWHUPXWWHUIHVW]LHKHQ( 7 -2).
» Bowdenzüge sind eingestellt.
Gangwahlhebel montieren
1. 9RUPRQWLHUWHQ*DQJZDKOKHEHOGXUFKGDV*DQJwahlblech führen ( 8 -1).
1. Befestigungsschraube aus Anschlussbolzen entfernen und Gangwahlhebel aufsetzen ( 9).
1. *DQJZDKOKHEHOPLWKRUL]RQWDOHU%HIHVWLJXQJVVFKUDXEH¿[LHUHQ( 10 -1). Schraube noch nicht
festziehen.
1. Mit Justierschraube die Neigung des Hebels so
einstellen, dass er in der Aussparung des ersten
Ganges (1) einrastet ( 8 -2).
1. Justierschraube kontern ( 10 -2).
1. %HIHVWLJXQJVVFKUDXEHPLWVHOEVWVLFKHUQGHU0XWWHU
festziehen ( 10 -1).
» Gangwahlhebel ist montiert.
Schneeauswurf montieren
1. *OHLWÀlFKHGHV6FKQHHDXVZXUIVDQGHU6FKQHHIUlVHPLW6SUK|OOHLFKWHLQ|OHQ( 11).
1. Auswurf aufsetzen ( 11).
1. Befestigungsschauben in die untere, größere Führungsplatte stecken und kleinere Führungsplatte
aufstecken ( 12 -1).
1. Führungsplatten von unten in den Auswurf stecken
XQGPLWGHQVHOEVWVLFKHUQGHQ0XWWHUQIHVWVFKUDXben ( 12 -2).
1. Vorgang bei den beiden anderen Führungen wiederholen.
» Schneeauswurf ist montiert.
13
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Handkurbel für Schneeauswurf montieren
Reifendruck prüfen
1. Handgriff an der Kurbel entfernen, dazu Befestigungsschraube herausdrehen ( 13).
1. +DQGNXUEHOPLWGHU*ULIIVHLWHYRQXQWHQLQGLH)KUXQJDP)KUXQJVKROPVWHFNHQ( 14).
1. 6LFKHUXQJVVSOLQWXQG6FKHLEHDQGHU8QWHUVHLWHPLW
einer Zange entfernen ( 15).
1. +DQGNXUEHOLQGLHXQWHUH)KUXQJDP6FKQHHDXVZXUIVWHFNHQ'HU6FKQHHDXVZXUIPXVVVRSRVLWLRniert werden, dass die Spirale der Handkurbel in die
Nuten des Auswurfs passt ( 16 -1).
Sollte die Handkurbel sich nicht oder nur schwer zur
unteren Führung bewegen lassen, kann es erforderlich sein die obere Führung etwas nachzujustieren.
Hierzu die Schrauben etwas lockern und nach der
Justage wieder festziehen ( 14 -1).
1. 6FKHLEHDXIVWHFNHQXQG6LFKHUXQJVVSOLQWPLW=DQJH
einstecken ( 17 -1).
1. 'LH(QGHQGHV6LFKHUXQJVVSOLQWVXPELHJHQ
( 18).
'HUPD[LPDO]XOlVVLJH5HLIHQGUXFNVWHKWDXIGHQ5HLIHQ
( 20 -1). Hinweis: 1bar = ca. 14,5psi
1. Handgriff auf die Kurbel schrauben (
» Handkurbel ist montiert.
19).
5HLIHQPLW5HLIHQOXIWSXPSHJOHLFKPl‰LJDXISXPSHQ
Beleuchtung montieren (620E II)
1. 9RUPRQWLHUWH/DPSHPLW%HIHVWLJXQJVVFKUDXEHYRQ
9RUQHGXUFKGHQ)KUXQJVKROPVWHFNHQ( 21 -1).
Kabel nicht verdrehen oder beschädigen!
1. /DPSHPLW6FKHLEHXQGVHOEVWVLFKHUUQGHU0XWWHU
festziehen.
1. .DEHOPLW.DEHOELQGHUQDP)KUXQJVKROP¿[LHUHQ
» Beleuchtung ist montiert.
Tanken und Motoröl einfüllen
,PPHUGLHPLWJHOLHIHUWH%HGLHQXQJVDQOHLWXQJ]XP
Motor beachten.
9RU GHU ,QEHWULHEQDKPH PVVHQ 6LH 0RWRU|O HLQIOOHQ
und die Schneefräse auftanken.
Warnung - Brandgefahr!
%HQ]LQXQGgOVLQGKRFKJUDGLJHQWÀDPPEDU
Betriebsmittel
14
Benzin
Motoröl
Sorte
1RUPDOEHQ]LQ
bleifrei (86 Oktan
oder höher)
Motor ist E10
tauglich.
(PSIHKOXQJ6$(
5W-30
Füllmenge
siehe Motoranleitung
Original-Betriebsanleitung
D
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Sicherheit
Warnung!
0RWRUQLHLQJHVFKORVVHQHQ5lXPHQODXIHQ
lassen. Vergiftungsgefahr!
„ Benzin und Öl nur in dafür vorgesehenen Behältern
aufbewahren.
„ 9RUGHP8QWHUVWHOOHQGHV*HUlWVLQJHVFKORVVHQHQ
5lXPHQGDV*HUlWDENKOHQODVVHQ
„ :HQQVLFKQRFK%HQ]LQLP7DQNEH¿QGHWGDUDXI
DFKWHQGDVVVLFKLQGHPJHVFKORVVHQHQ5DXP
keine Zündquelle, wie Heizung, Wäschetrockner
HWFEH¿QGHW
„ %HQ]LQXQGgOQXUEHLDXVJHVFKDOWHWHPNDOWHP0RWRULP)UHLHQHLQIOOHQRGHUHQWOHHUHQ
Motoröl einfüllen
1. Öleinfülldeckel ( 22 -1) abschrauben, Verschluß
an sauberer Stelle lagern.
1. gOPLWHLQHP7ULFKWHUHLQIOOHQ
1. Füllstand prüfen.
1. Öleinfüllöffnung fest verschließen und reinigen.
Zur korrekten Überprüfung des Ölfüllstands Motoranleitung beachten.
Benzin einfüllen
1. Tankdeckel ( 22-2) abschrauben, an sauberer
Stelle lagern.
1. %HQ]LQPLWHLQHP7ULFKWHUHLQIOOHQ
1. Tankeinfüllöffnung fest verschließen und reinigen.
„ Tank nicht überfüllen (Benzin dehnt sich aus).
„ %HLP7DQNHQQLFKWUDXFKHQ
„ 'HQ7DQNYHUYHUVFKOXVVEHLODXIHQGHPRGHUKHL‰HP
Motor nicht öffnen.
„ Beschädigten Tank oder Tankverschluss austauschen.
„ 7DQNGHFNHOLPPHUIHVWVFKOLH‰HQ
„ Wenn Benzin ausgelaufen ist:
„ Motor nicht starten
„ =QGYHUVXFKHYHUPHLGHQ
„ $XVJHODXIHQHV%HQ]LQPLW%LQGHPLWWHORGHU
/DSSHQDXIVDXJHQXQGVDFKJHPl‰HQWVRUJHQ
„ Gerät reinigen
„ Wenn Motoröl ausgelaufen ist:
„ Motor nicht starten
„ $XVJHODXIHQHV0RWRU|OPLWgOELQGHPLWWHORGHU
/DSSHQDXIVDXJHQXQGVDFKJHPl‰HQWVRUJHQ
„ Gerät reinigen
Altöl:
ƒ nicht in den Abfall geben
ƒ QLFKWLQGLH.DQDOLVDWLRQGHQ$EÀXVVRGHUDXI
die Erde schütten
:LUHPSIHKOHQ$OW|OLQHLQHPJHVFKORVVHQHQ%HKlOWHU
DQJHHLJQHWHQ5FNQDKPHVWHOOHQRGHUHLQHU.XQGHQdienststelle abzugeben.
469186_c
Inbetriebnahme
Achtung!
Beschädigtes Gerät darf nicht benutzt werden!
)KUHQ6LHYRUMHGHU,QEHWULHEQDKPHHLQH6LFKWkontrolle durch.
'DV.DPHUDV\PERODXIGHQIROJHQGHQ6HLWHQ
verweist auf die Abbildungen, Seite 4–7.
Räumhöhe einstellen
Achtung - Verletzungsgefahr!
5lXPK|KHQXUEHLDEJHVFKDOWHWHP0RWRUXQG
stillstehender Förderschnecke verstellen.
ƒ 5lXPK|KHVRHLQVWHOOHQGDVVNHLQ.LHVRGHU
DQGHUH)UHPGN|USHUDXIJHQRPPHQZHUGHQ
ƒ *UR‰HQ8QHEHQKHLWHQ]XP%HLVSLHO6SXUULOOHQ
.DQDOGHFNHORGHU3ÀDVWHUVWHLQHQEHUFNVLFKtigen.
1. *HUlW]XP9HUVWHOOHQDXIHEHQHQ8QWHUJUXQGEHwegen.
1. .OHPPVFKUDXEHQGHU*OHLWNXIHQOLQNVXQGUHFKWVO|sen ( 23 -1).
1. 5lXPSODWWHDXIJHZQVFKWH+|KHDQKHEHQXQG
Gleitkufen festziehen. Dabei darauf achten, dass
beide Gleitkufen gleich weit nach unten stehen, daPLWGLH5lXPSODWWHSDUDOOHO]XP%RGHQYHUOlXIW
( 23 -2).
15
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
ƒ Wenn die Gleitkufen verschlissen sind (Scheifrand ( 24 -1) GXUFKJHVFKOLIIHQGLHVHXP
180° wenden und zweite Seite verwenden
( 24).
ƒ Zur Nachbestellung siehe Ersatzteilkarte.
Reifendruck prüfen
Motor starten
Achtung - Vergiftungsgefahr!
0RWRUQLHLQJHVFKORVVHQHQ5lXPHQODXIHQ
lassen.
Positionszeichen am Gerät:
,QVEHVRQGHUH YRU GHU HUVWHQ ,QEHWULHEQDKPH LP :LQWHU
XQGGDQQZlKUHQGGHU%HWULHEV]HLWPLQGHVWHQVDOOHGUHL
Monate den Reifendruck prüfen.
Choke
'HUPD[LPDO]XOlVVLJH5HLIHQGUXFNVWHKWDXIGHQ5HLIHQ
( 20 -1). Hinweis: 1bar = ca. 14,5psi
Gas
6FKQHOOODQJVDP
Gerät prüfen
Motorschlüssel
Aus
Ein
9RU MHGHP 6WDUW SUIHQ RE GLH YLHU $EVFKHUERO]HQ
( 25 -1) unversehrt sind.
Abgerissene Abscherbolzen gegen Originalersatzteile
tauschen. Bei Verwendung nicht zugelassener Ersatzteile kann das Gerät schwer beschädigt werden! Zur
Nachbestellung siehe Ersatzteilkarte.
$OOH%HGLHQHOHPHQWH6LFKHUKHLWVHLQULFKWXQJHQ0XWWHUQ
Schrauben und Bolzen des Geräts auf Vollständigkeit,
festen Sitz und Unversehrtheit prüfen.
CLOSE
OPEN
Kraftstoffhahn Zu
Auf
3ULPHUNQRSI
Startprozess
1. Öl- und Kraftstoffstand prüfen.
2. Kraftstoffhahn öffnen (
27).
3. Choke auf Position CLOSE stellen (
27 -1).
4. 3ULPHUNQRSI[GUFNHQLP=HLWDEVWDQGYRQFD
2 Sekunden ( 28 -1%HL7HPSHUDWXUHQXQWHU
ƒ&GHQ3ULPHUNQRSI[GUFNHQ.
5. Gashebel auf Schnell bewegen (
6. Motorschlüssel einstecken (
29).
30 -1).
„ Manueller Start:
7. Starterseil leicht anziehen, bis ein erster Widerstand
spürbar wird, dann zügig herausziehen und danach
ODQJVDPZLHGHUDXIUROOHQODVVHQ 31).
16
Original-Betriebsanleitung
D
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
230 V Startprozess (620E II)
1.
2.
Betrieb
Achtung - Verletzungsgefahr!
Arbeits- und Schutzbekleidung verwenden.
ƒ Winterbekleidung
ƒ Rutschfeste Winterschuhe
ƒ Schutzbrille oder Schutzschild
ƒ Gehörschutz
Räumbetrieb starten
Motor ausschalten
1. *DVKHEHODXI3RVLWLRQODQJVDP
stellen
( 34).
2. 8PHLQ(LQIULHUHQ]XYHUKLQGHUQ)|UGHUVFKQHFNH
und Wurfrad so lange nachlaufen lassen, bis diese
weitestgehend schneefrei sind.
3. Motorschlüssel auf Stop drehen und abziehen
( 35 -1).
4. Motor schaltet aus.
5. Kraftstoffhahn in Position Zu drehen ( 35).
Achtung schwere Verletzung!
Motor kann nachlaufen. Nach Ausschalten vergewissern, dass Motor steht.
1. ,QEHWULHEQDKPHGXUFKIKUHQ
2. Position des Schneeauswurfs überprüfen und
3. $XVZXUIULFKWXQJPLW+DQGNXUEHOHLQVWHOOHQ
( 36 -1).
4. Auswurfhöhe einstellen ( 36 -2).
5. Motor starten.
6. Gang für den Fahrantrieb einlegen ( 36 -3):
7. ELVVLQG9RUZlUWVJlQJHZREHLGHUODQJVDPVWH
und 5 der schnellste Gang ist.
8. R1 und R2 sind Rückwärtsgänge, wobei R1 der
ODQJVDPHXQG5GHUVFKQHOOHUH*DQJLVW
9. Kupplungshebel für den Schneckenantrieb drücken
( 37).
Achtung schwere Verletzung!
Nicht in drehende Schnecken fassen. Personen
und Tiere fernhalten.
10. Kupplungshebel für Fahrantrieb drücken (
» Schneefräse setzt sich in Bewegung.
37).
Räumbetrieb anhalten
1. Kupplungshebel für Schnecken- und Fahrantrieb
loslassen (auskuppeln) ( 38 -1).
„ 8PHLQ(LQIULHUHQ]XYHUKLQGHUQ)|UGHUVFKQHcke und Wurfrad so lange nachlaufen lassen,
bis diese weitestgehend schneefrei sind.
» Schneefräse bleibt stehen, Förderschnecke und
Wurfrad stoppen.
469186_c
17
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Gang für Fahrantrieb wechseln
Vor jedem Gebrauch
1. Kupplungshebel für Schnecken- und Fahrantrieb
loslassen (auskuppeln) ( 38 -1).
„ *DQJLPPHUQXUDXVJHNXSSHOWZHFKVHOQ*HUlW
kann beschädigt werden!
2. *DQJPLW*DQJKHEHOZHFKVHOQ(
38 -2).
Verstopfungen im Schneeauswurf beseitigen
:HQQGHU6FKQHHQLFKWPHKUULFKWLJDXVJHZRUIHQZLUG
können Schnee- und Eisablagerungen auf den FörderVFKQHFNHQ XQG LP $XVZXUINDQDO GDIU YHUDQWZRUWOLFK
sein.
1. Kupplungshebel für Schnecken- und Fahrantrieb
loslassen (auskuppeln) ( 38 -1).
2. Motor ausschalten.
3. Zündkerzenstecker ziehen.
4. Mit Hilfswerkzeug ( 39 -1) vorsichtig den Schnee
DXVGHP$XVZXUINDQDOXQGYRQGHU)|UGHUVFKQHcke beseitigen.
%HL ZHLWHUKLQ XQ]XUHLFKHQGHP 6FKQHHDXVZXUI )DFKwerkstatt aufsuchen.
„ Ölstand kontrollieren (siehe Motoranleitung).
„ Abscherbolzen kontrollieren.
„ Gerät auf Beschädigungen kontrollieren.
Alle drei Monate
„ Reifendruck prüfen.
„ 5LQJGHV6FKQHHDXVZXUIVPLW6SUK|OHLQ|OHQ
( 11).
Jährlich
„ Zündkerze austauschen (siehe Motoranleitung).
„ )|UGHUVFKQHFNHVFKPLHUHQ
Förderschnecke schmieren
3UHVVHQ 6LH FD +EH 8QLYHUVDOIHWW PLW HLQHU )HWWSUHVVHLQGHQ6FKPLHUQLSSHO( 40).
Radantrieb warten
Bowdenzug einstellen
:DUWXQJXQG3ÁHJH
Achtung - Verletzungsgefahr!
ƒ 9RUDOOHQ:DUWXQJVXQG3ÀHJHDUEHLWHQLPPHU
Motor abschalten und den Zündkerzenstecker
ziehen.
ƒ Motor kann nachlaufen. Nach Ausschalten vergewissern, dass Motor steht.
„ 'DV*HUlWQDFKMHGHP*HEUDXFKUHLQLJHQ,QVEHsondere Streusalzreste entfernen.
„ *HUlWQLFKWPLW:DVVHUDEVSULW]HQ
Eindringendes Wasser kann zu Störungen führen
(Zündanlage, Vergaser).
„ 'HIHNWHQ6FKDOOGlPSIHULPPHUHUVHW]HQ
„ Wartungsplan beachten.
„ Motoranleitung beachten.
Wartungsplan
Nach den ersten 5 Betriebsstunden
„ Motoröl wechseln (siehe Motoranleitung).
18
/lVVW VLFK EHL ODXIHQGHP 0RWRU GHU 5DGDQWULHE QLFKW
PHKUHLQVFKDOWHQPXVVGHUHQWVSUHFKHQGH%RZGHQ]XJ
eingestellt werden.
Achtung!
ƒ %RZGHQ]XJQXUEHLDXVJHVFKDOWHWHP0RWRU
verstellen.
ƒ Wenn sich der Fahrantrieb nicht ausschalten
läßt, Motor ausschalten, keinen Reparaturversuch, sofort Fachbetrieb aufsuchen!
1. /|VHQ6LHGLH.RQWHUPXWWHU( 41 -1).
2. 'UHKHQ6LHGDV9HUVWHOOWHLODP%RZGHQ]XJLQ3IHLOrichtung ( 41 -2), bis der Bowdenzug bei hochgeNODSSWHP.XSSOXQJVKHEHOQLFKWPHKUGXUFKKlQJW
(leicht gespannt ist). Halten Sie während des DreKHQVGHQ6HLO]XJIHVWGDPLWVLFKGLHVHUQLFKWYHUdreht.
3. 'UHKHQ6LHGLH.RQWHUPXWWHUIHVW
4. =XP3UIHQGHU(LQVWHOOXQJGHQ0RWRUVWDUWHQXQG
den Radantrieb einschalten.
5. /l‰WVLFKGHU5DGDQWULHELPPHUQRFKQLFKWVLFKHU
HLQXQGDXVNXSSHOQPXVVGDV*HUlW]XHLQHP
Fachbetrieb gebracht werden.
Original-Betriebsanleitung
D
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Schneckenantrieb warten
Lagerung
Bowdenzug einstellen
%HLOlQJHUHU(LQODJHUXQJGHV*HUlWV]XP%HLVSLHOQDFK
GHP:LQWHUIROJHQGH3XQNWHEHDFKWHQ
/lVVW VLFK EHL ODXIHQGHP 0RWRU GHU 6FKQHFNHQDQWULHE
QLFKW PHKU HLQVFKDOWHQ PXVV GHU HQWVSUHFKHQGH %RZdenzug eingestellt werden.
Achtung!
ƒ %RZGHQ]XJQXUEHLDXVJHVFKDOWHWHP0RWRU
verstellen.
ƒ Wenn sich der Schneckenantrieb nicht ausschalten läßt, Motor ausschalten, keinen Reparaturversuch, sofort Fachbetrieb aufsuchen!
1. /|VHQ6LHGLH.RQWHUPXWWHU( 41 -1).
2. 'UHKHQ6LHGDV9HUVWHOOWHLODP%RZGHQ]XJLQ3IHLOrichtung ( 41 -2), bis der Bowdenzug bei hochgeNODSSWHP.XSSOXQJVKHEHOQLFKWPHKUGXUFKKlQJW
(leicht gespannt ist). Halten Sie während des DreKHQVGHQ6HLO]XJIHVWGDPLWVLFKGLHVHUQLFKWYHUdreht.
3. 'UHKHQ6LHGLH.RQWHUPXWWHUIHVW
4. =XP3UIHQGHU(LQVWHOOXQJGHQ0RWRUVWDUWHQXQG
den Schneckenantrieb einschalten.
5. /l‰WVLFKGHU6FKQHFNHQDQWULHELPPHUQRFKQLFKW
VLFKHUHLQXQGDXVNXSSHOQPXVVGDV*HUlW]X
HLQHP)DFKEHWULHEJHEUDFKWZHUGHQ
Achtung - Explosionsgefahr!
*HUlWQLFKWEHLRIIHQHQ)ODPPHQRGHU+LW]HTXHOlen lagern.
„ Vergaser entleeren:
„ Motor starten.
„ Kraftstoffhahn schließen.
„ Warten, bis der Motor abstirbt.
„ Motor auskühlen lassen.
„ Gerät trocken und unzugänglich für Kinder und unbefugte Personen lagern.
„ Benzintank entleeren oder vollständig füllen.
„ Motorschlüssel abziehen.
„ Zündkerzenstecker ziehen.
Reparatur
Reparaturarbeiten dürfen nur von Fachbetrieben durchgeführt werden.
)DFKPlQQLVFKHhEHUSUIXQJLVWLPPHUHUIRUGHUOLFK
Abscherbolzen ersetzen
Nach einer Blockade der Förderschnecke können, zur
Sicherheit von Betreiber und Gerät, die Abscherbolzen
( 25 -1) reißen.
ƒ Abgerissene Abscherbolzen gegen Originalersatzteile tauschen. Bei Verwendung nicht zugelassener Ersatzteile kann das Gerät schwer
beschädigt werden!
ƒ Zur Nachbestellung siehe Ersatzteilkarte.
1.
2.
3.
4.
Gerät ausschalten und Zündkerzenstecker ziehen.
Beschädigte Abscherbolzen beseitigen ( 42 -2).
Welle auf Beschädigungen prüfen.
1HXHQ$EVFKHUERO]HQHLQVHW]HQXQGPLW6LFKHrungssplint sichern ( 42 -1).
469186_c
„ Nach Auffahren auf ein Hindernis.
„ %HLSO|W]OLFKHP6WLOOVWDQGGHV0RWRUV
„ Beschädigter Förderschnecke oder Wurfrad.
Entsorgung
Ausgediente Geräte, Batterien oder Akkus
nicht über den Hausmüll entsorgen!
Verpackung, Gerät und Zubehör sind aus
recyclingfähigen Materialien hergestellt und
entsprechend zu entsorgen.
19
D
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Hilfe bei Störungen
Achtung!
Vor Störungssuche immer Motor aus und Zündkerzenstecker ziehen.
Störung
Motor springt nicht an.
Lösung
ƒ Benzin einfüllen.
ƒ Gashebel auf „Start“ stellen.
ƒ Choke einschalten, Primer betätigen.
Motorleistung lässt nach.
ƒ Zündkerzen prüfen, eventuell erneuern.
ƒ Auswurfkanal/Gehäuse reinigen.
ƒ Förderschnecke und Wurfrad von Schnee und Eis befreien.
Radantrieb funktioniert bei gedrücktem
Kupplungshebel nicht.
ƒ Arbeitsgeschwindigkeit verringern.
ƒ Bowdenzug nachstellen.
ƒ Kundendienst-Werkstatt aufsuchen.
Radantrieb läßt sich nicht mehr stoppen ƒ Motor ausschalten.
(kuppelt nicht mehr aus).
ƒ Kein Reparaturversuch!
ƒ Kundendienst-Werkstatt aufsuchen.
Förderschnecke dreht sich bei gedrück- ƒ Abscherbolzen gerissen, tauschen.
tem Kupplungshebel nicht.
ƒ Bowdenzug nachstellen.
Förderschnecke läßt sich nicht mehr
stoppen (kuppelt nicht mehr aus).
ƒ Kundendienst-Werkstatt aufsuchen.
ƒ Motor ausschalten.
ƒ Kein Reparaturversuch!
Gerät vibriert außergewöhnlich stark.
ƒ Kundendienst-Werkstatt aufsuchen.
ƒ Förderschnecke und Wurfrad überprüfen.
Gerät zieht einseitig.
ƒ Reifendruck prüfen, anpassen.
ƒ Gleitkufen prüfen, einstellen oder tauschen.
Bei Störungen, die nicht in dieser Tabelle aufgeführt sind oder die Sie nicht selbst beheben können, wenden Sie
sich bitte an unseren zuständigen Kundendienst.
20
Original-Betriebsanleitung
D
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Garantie
(WZDLJH0DWHULDORGHU+HUVWHOOXQJVIHKOHUDP*HUlWEHVHLWLJHQZLUZlKUHQGGHUJHVHW]OLFKHQ9HUMlKUXQJVIULVWIU0lQJHODQVSUFKHHQWVSUHFKHQGXQVHUHU:DKOGXUFK5HSDUDWXURGHU(UVDW]OLHIHUXQJ'LH9HUMlKUXQJVIULVWEHVWLPPWVLFK
MHZHLOVQDFKGHP5HFKWGHV/DQGHVLQGHPGDV*HUlWJHNDXIWZXUGH
Unsere Garantiezusage gilt nur bei:
„ Beachtung der Bedienungsanleitung
„ 6DFKJHPl‰HU%HKDQGOXQJGHV*HUlWHV
„ Verwendung von Original-Ersatzteilen
Die Garantie erlischt bei:
„ 5HSDUDWXUYHUVXFKHQDP*HUlW
„ 7HFKQLVFKHQ9HUlQGHUXQJHQDP*HUlW
„ Montagefehler
„ QLFKWEHVWLPPXQJVJHPl‰HU9HUZHQGXQJ
Von der Garantie ausgeschlossen sind:
„ /DFNVFKlGHQGLHDXIQRUPDOH$EQXW]XQJ]XUFN]XIKUHQVLQG
„ 9HUVFKOHL‰WHLOHGLHDXIGHU(UVDW]WHLONDUWHPLW5DKPHQXXX XXX (X) gekennzeichnet sind
ňņņņņņņʼn
Ŋņņņņņņŋ
„ 9HUEUHQQXQJVPRWRUHQ±)UGLHVHJHOWHQGLHVHSDUDWHQ*DUDQWLHEHVWLPPXQJHQGHUMHZHLOLJHQ0RWRUHQKHUVWHOOHU
'LH*DUDQWLH]HLWEHJLQQWPLWGHP.DXIGXUFKGHQ(UVWHQGDEQHKPHU0D‰JHEHQGLVWGDV'DWXPDXIGHP2ULJLQDO.DXIEHOHJ,P*DUDQWLHIDOOZHQGHQ6LHVLFKELWWHPLWGLHVHU*DUDQWLHHUNOlUXQJXQGGHP.DXIEHOHJDQ,KUHQ+lQGOHURGHUGLH
nächste autorisierte Kundendienststelle. Durch diese Garantiezusage bleiben die gesetzlichen Mängelansprüche des
.lXIHUVJHJHQEHUGHP9HUNlXIHUXQEHUKUW
EG-Konformitätserklärung
+LHUPLWHUNOlUHQZLUGDVVGLHVHV3URGXNWLQGHUYRQXQVLQ9HUNHKUJHEUDFKWHQ$XVIKUXQJGHQ$QIRUGHUXQJHQGHUKDUPRQLVLHUWHQ(*5LFKWOLQLHQ(*6LFKHUKHLWVVWDQGDUGVXQGGHQSURGXNWVSH]L¿VFKHQ6WDQGDUGVHQWVSULFKW
Hersteller
$/.2*HUlWH*PE+
Ichenhauser Str. 14
89359 KOETZ
DEUTSCHLAND
Bevollmächtigter
Anton Eberle
Ichenhauser Str. 14
89359 KOETZ
DEUTSCHLAND
Typ
Snow Line 560 II
Snow Line 620 II
Snow Line 620E II
EG-Richtlinien
2006/42/EG
(+2009/127/EG)
2004/108/EG
2000/14/EG
Harmonisierte Normen
EN ISO 12100–1
EN ISO 12100–2
EN ISO 14982
ISO 8437
Schallleistungspegel
JHPHVVHQJDUDQWLHUW
98 / 100 dB(A)
Konformitätsbewertung
2000/14/EG
Anhang V
Produkt
Schneefräse
Seriennummer
G4224235
Kötz, 2012-06-04
Antonio De Filippo, Managing Director
469186_c
21
GB
About this manual
„ 5HDGWKLVPDQXDOEHIRUHDVVHPEO\7KLVLVDSUHrequisite for safe and trouble-free operation. Before
XVLQJWKLVPDFKLQHPDNHVXUHWKDW\RXXQGHUVWDQG
KRZWRRSHUDWHLWDQGDUHIDPLOLDUZLWKWKHRSHUDWLQJ
controls.
„ Please observe the safety and warning notices in
WKLVPDQXDODQGRQWKHPDFKLQH
„ 7KLVPDQXDOLVDSHUPDQHQWSDUWRIWKHSURGXFWGHVFULEHGDQGVKRXOGEHKDQGHGRYHUWRWKHFXVWRPHU
ZKHQWKHPDFKLQHLVVROG
Meaning of symbols
Caution!
Close adherence to these warning notices can
SUHYHQWSHUVRQDOLQMXU\DQGRUSURSHUW\GDPDJH
6SHFLDOLQIRUPDWLRQIRULPSURYHGXQGHUVWDQGLQJ
and correct handling.
7KHFDPHUDV\PEROUHIHUVWRLOOXVWUDWLRQV
Contents
$ERXWWKLVPDQXDO ........................................................ 22
Description of product.................................................. 22
AL-KO snow blower
Description of product
7KLVPDQXDOGHVFULEHVWKHYDULRXV$/.2VQRZEORZHU
PRGHOV7KHPRGHOVYDU\DFFRUGLQJWRWKHLUVQRZFOHDUance width and engine power, and whether they have an
electric starter and headlight.
,GHQWLI\ \RXU PRGHO XVLQJ WKH SURGXFW LOOXVWUDWLRQV DQG
GHVFULSWLRQVDQGWKHLGHQWL¿FDWLRQSODWH
Intended use
7KLVPDFKLQHLVLQWHQGHGVROHO\IRUSULYDWHXVHLQFOHDULQJ
VQRZDURXQGWKHKRPHDQGIURPVPDOOHUSDUNLQJDUHDV
Any other use is not in accordance with its intended use.
Incorrect use
„ 7KLVPDFKLQHLVQRWLQWHQGHGIRUXVHLQSXEOLFDUeas, parks, sporting arenas, or in agriculture and
forestry.
„ 7KLVPDFKLQHPXVWQRWEHXVHGIRUFRPPHUFLDO
purposes.
Safety and protective devices
Danger - risk of injury!
Do not disable safety and protective devices!
Safety and protective devices...................................... 22
Delivery contents ......................................................... 24
SSafety instructions ..................................................... 24
$VVHPEO\ ..................................................................... 25
Adding fuel and engine oil ........................................... 26
Getting ready for operation .......................................... 27
Starting the engine ...................................................... 28
Operation ..................................................................... 29
Maintenance and care ................................................. 30
Storage ........................................................................ 31
Repairs ........................................................................ 31
Disposal ....................................................................... 31
Troubleshooting ........................................................... 32
Clutch lever
7KHPDFKLQHKDVWZRFOXWFKOHYHUVORFDWHGRQWKHJXLGH
handle. Release both clutch levers in case of danger.
„ Clutch lever for the snow discharge auger drive.
Auger drive is stopped.
„ :KHHOGULYHFOXWFKOHYHU:KHHOGULYHPHFKDQLVP
is stopped.
Adjustable snow discharge chute
Adjust the snow discharge chute so that the discharged
VQRZ GRHV QRW FDXVH LQMXU\ WR SHUVRQV RU DQLPDOV DQG
GRHVQRWGDPDJHEXLOGLQJVYHKLFOHVRURWKHUREMHFWV
0DNHVXUHWKDWWUDI¿FLVQRWLPSDLUHGDQGWKDWGULYHUVDUH
not endangered.
Warranty ...................................................................... 33
(&GHFODUDWLRQRIFRQIRUPLW\ ....................................... 33
22
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
2
12
3
6
5
4
7
8
9
15
14
17
16
10
10
Product overview (
A)
A
Symbols on the machine
Caution!
Special care required during use.
1
Wheel drive clutch lever
2
Guide handle
Read the operating instructions before start-up.
3
Auger drive clutch lever
4
Snow discharge chute with protective guard
.HHSDZD\IURPVQRZGLVFKDUJHDUHD'DQJHU
IURPVQRZGLVFKDUJH
5
Engine
Keep hands out of snow discharge chute.
6
Drive speed selection lever, 5 forward and
2 reverse speeds
.HHSKDQGVDQGIHHWDZD\IURPDXJHU
7
Hand crank for adjusting snow discharge
chute
8
Shield
9
Auger
10
Height-adjustable skid plates
12
Headlight*
13
,PSHOOHU
14
Snow cleaning tool (attached to shield)
15
Clearing plate
16
Spark plug connector
*
Snow Line 620E II only
469186_c
STOP
Switch off engine before working on the
PDFKLQH
Wear eye and hearing protection.
.HHSDZD\IURPURWDWLQJSDUWVWRDYRLGWKHULVN
of getting entangled.
Disconnect spark plug connector before perIRUPLQJPDLQWHQDQFHDQGUHSDLUZRUN
.HHSRWKHUVDZD\IURPGDQJHURXVDUHDV
Models
Typ
<->
M
560 II
PP
FPñ
620 II
PP
FPñ
620E II
VDPHDV,,
23
GB
Delivery contents
„ 1 Snow blower
„ 1 Snow cleaning tool
„ 2SHUDWLQJDQGDVVHPEO\PDQXDO
„ 5HSODFHPHQWSDUWVOLVW
„ 1 Spark plug wrench
„ (QJLQHPDQXDO
„ 1 Guide handle
„ 1 Snow discharge chute
„ 3 Parts for fastening snow discharge chute
„ +DQGFUDQNIRUVQRZGLVFKDUJHDGMXVWPHQW
„ 1 Drive speed selection lever
„ 5HSODFHPHQWVKHDUSLQVZLWKVDIHW\VSOLWSLQV
„ 2 Engine key
„ 1 Headlight (620E II)
SSafety instructions
Caution!
8VHWKHPDFKLQHRQO\LQSHUIHFWZRUNLQJRUGHU
Danger - risk of injury!
Do not disable safety and protective devices!
Danger - risk of injury!
'RQRWVWRUHWKHPDFKLQHLQDUHDVLQZKLFKSHWURO
IXPHVFRXOGFRPHLQFRQWDFWZLWKRSHQÀDPHRU
sparks.
Keep the area around the engine, exhaust, batWHU\FDVHDQGIXHOWDQNIUHHIURPSHWURODQGRLO
„ 0DNHVXUH\RXFDQKDQGOHWKHPDFKLQHVDIHO\DQG
know how to stop operation.
„ Keep others, especially children and pets, away
IURPWKHRSHUDWLQJDUHD
„ 7KHPDFKLQHRSHUDWRURUXVHULVUHVSRQVLEOHIRUDFcidents involving other persons and their property.
„ &KLOGUHQDQGSHUVRQVZKRDUHQRWIDPLOLDUZLWKRSHUDWLRQDUHQRWSHUPLWWHGWRXVHWKHVQRZEORZHU
24
AL-KO snow blower
„ 2EVHUYHWKHORFDOUHJXODWLRQVJRYHUQLQJWKHPLQLPXPDJHRIWKHRSHUDWRU
„ 'RQRWRSHUDWHZKHQXQGHUWKHLQÀXHQFHRIDOFRKRO
GUXJVRUPHGLFDWLRQ
„ Wear appropriate work clothing.
„ Winter clothing
„ Sturdy, non-slip footwear
„ Eye protection (safety glasses or visor)
„ Hearing protection
„ :RUNRQO\ZKHQWKHUHLVDGHTXDWHGD\OLJKWRUDUWL¿cial lighting. Adjust your speed to conditions. Walk,
don’t run.
„ .HHSKDQGVIHHWDQGFORWKLQJDZD\IURPWKHauger
DQGLPSHOOHU.
„ Observe local ordinances regarding operating
WLPHV
„ 1HYHUOHDYHWKHPDFKLQHXQDWWHQGHGZKHQLWLV
ready for operation.
„ Be careful when working on slippery surfaces.
'DQJHURIVOLSSLQJHVSHFLDOO\ZKHQPRYLQJLQ
reverse. Adjust your speed to conditions.
„ 2SHUDWHPDFKLQHRQO\LIFRPSOHWHO\DVVHPEOHGZLWK
IXQFWLRQLQJSURWHFWLYHHTXLSPHQW
„ 3ULRUWRHDFKXVHFKHFNWKHPDFKLQHIRUGDPDJH
DQGKDYHGDPDJHGSDUWVUHSODFHGEHIRUHXVLQJ
„ Disengage the wheel drive and auger before starting the engine (both clutch levers upright).
„ In the following situations, switch off the engine and
ZDLWXQWLOWKHPDFKLQHLVDWUHVWWKHQGLVFRQQHFW
the spark plug connector:
„ :KHQQRWXVLQJWKHPDFKLQH
„ 'XULQJFOHDQLQJDQGPDLQWHQDQFH
„ %HIRUHPDNLQJDGMXVWPHQWV
„ :KHQPDOIXQFWLRQVRFFXU
„ Before loosening blockages
„ Before unclogging
„ After hitting obstacles
„ ,IPDOIXQFWLRQVRUXQXVXDOYLEUDWLRQVRFFXU
„ &KHFNWKHDUHDWREHFOHDUHGFRPSOHWHO\DQGFDUHIXOO\5HPRYHGRRUPDWVVOHLJKVERDUGVFDEOHV
and other objects.
„ 'RQRWXVHWKHPDFKLQHRQVWHHSVORSHVGXHWR
the risk of slipping or tipping. Exercise additional
caution when turning on sloped surfaces.
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
„ Use the skid plates to adjust the distance of the
FOHDULQJSODWHIURPWKHVXUIDFH'RQRWRSHUDWH
WKHPDFKLQHRQJUDYHOVXUIDFHV
„ 1HYHUOLIWRUFDUU\WKHPDFKLQHZKLOHWKHHQJLQHLV
running.
opening on the drive speed selection plate
( 3-1).
„ Guide the wheel drive control cable upward
under the drive speed selection plate ( 3-2).
„ 'RQRWHDWGULQNRUVPRNHZKLOH¿OOLQJZLWKSHWURO
or engine oil.
2. /RRVHQWKHVFUHZZLWKWKHKRRNIURPWKHDGMXVWPHQWQXW( 4-1)7KHORFNQXWUHPDLQVRQWKH
screw.
„ Take precautions to ensure that discharged snow
GRHVQRWFDXVHLQMXU\WRSHUVRQVRUDQLPDOVRU
GDPDJHWREXLOGLQJVYHKLFOHVRURWKHUREMHFWV
0DNHVXUHWKDWWUDI¿FLVQRWLPSDLUHGDQGWKDWGULYers are not endangered.
3. Raise the clutch lever (
„ 'RQRWLQKDOHSHWUROIXPHV
„ Keep hands out of the snow discharge chute while
WKHPDFKLQHLVUXQQLQJ
„ .HHSKDQGVDQGIHHWDZD\IURPWKHDXJHUDQGLPSHOOHUZKLOHWKHPDFKLQHLVUXQQLQJ
„ 'RQRWFOHDUVQRZIURPURRIV
5).
4. Mount the hook into the hole on the clutch lever
IURPWKHJXLGHKDQGOHVLGH( 6).
5. 6FUHZWKHDGMXVWPHQWQXWWRWKHDWWDFKHGVFUHZ
until there is no slack in the cable (lightly tightened)
( 7-1). Hold the cable while tightening so that it
does not twist.
6. Tighten the lock nut ( 7-2).
» The control cables are installed.
Attaching the drive speed selection lever
Assembly
Caution!
'RQRWRSHUDWHWKHPDFKLQHXQWLOLWKDVEHHQIXOO\
DVVHPEOHG
Required tools
„ 2 Open-end or ring spanners, size 10
„ Open-end or ring spanner, size 13
„ +H[NH\PP
„ &RPELQDWLRQRUQHHGOHQRVHSOLHUV
„ Screwdriver
„ Spray oil
„ 7\UHSXPSZLWKSUHVVXUHJDXJHDXWRW\UHYDOYH
1. *XLGHWKHSUHDVVHPEOHGGULYHVSHHGVHOHFWLRQ
lever through the drive speed selection plate
( 8-1).
2. 5HPRYHWKHPRXQWLQJVFUHZIURPWKHFRQQHFWLRQ
bolt and attach the drive speed selection lever
( 9).
3. Secure the drive speed selection lever with the
KRUL]RQWDOPRXQWLQJVFUHZ( 10-1). Do not tighten
the screw yet.
4. $GMXVWWKHOHYHUSRVLWLRQZLWKWKHDGMXVWPHQWVFUHZ
VRWKDWLWHQJDJHVLQWRWKHVORWIRUWKH¿UVWVSHHG
setting (1) ( 8-2).
5. /RFNWKHDGMXVWPHQWVFUHZ(
10-2).
6. 7LJKWHQWKHPRXQWLQJVFUHZZLWKWKHVHOIORFNLQJ
nut ( 10-1).
» The drive speed selection lever is attached.
Attaching the snow discharge chute
Assembly sequence
Attaching and adjusting control cables
7KHVDPHSURFHGXUHDSSOLHVIRUWKHZKHHOGULYH
and auger control cables.
1. Guide the control cable upward:
„ Guide the auger control cable through the
469186_c
1. Lightly lubricate the surface of the snow discharge
chute that slides against the snow blower with
spray oil ( 11).
2. Mount the discharge chute (
11).
3. ,QVHUWPRXQWLQJVFUHZVLQWRWKHORZHUODUJHUJXLGH
SODWHDQGDWWDFKWKHVPDOOHUJXLGHSODWH( 12-1).
25
GB
AL-KO snow blower
4. Insert the guide plates into the discharge chute
IURPEHQHDWKDQGWLJKWHQZLWKWKHVHOIORFNLQJQXWV
( 12-1).
5. Repeat the procedure for the other two guides
» The snow discharge chute is attached.
Attaching snow discharge chute hand crank
1. 5HPRYHWKHKDQGOHIURPWKHFUDQNE\UHPRYLQJ
WKHPRXQWLQJVFUHZ( 13).
2. ,QVHUWWKHKDQGFUDQNIURPWKHKDQGOHVLGHIURP
below into the guide on the guide handle ( 14).
3. 5HPRYHWKHVDIHW\VSOLWSLQDQGZDVKHUXQGHUQHDWK
using pliers ( 15).
4. Insert the hand crank into the lower guide on the
snow discharge chute. The snow discharge chute
PXVWEHSRVLWLRQHGVXFKWKDWWKHVSLUDORIWKHKDQG
FUDQN¿WVLQWRWKHJURRYHVRIWKHFKXWH( 16-1).
,ILWLVGLI¿FXOWRULPSRVVLEOHWRPRYHWKHKDQGFUDQN
WRWKHORZHUJXLGHLWPD\EHQHFHVVDU\WRDGMXVW
the upper guide. To do this, loosen the screws
slightly and re-tighten after adjusting ( 14-1).
Adding fuel and engine oil
Always follow the instructions in the engine
RSHUDWLQJPDQXDOSURYLGHG
Fuel the snow blower and add oil before use.
'DQJHUÀUHKD]DUG
3HWURODQGRLODUHKLJKO\ÀDPPDEOH
Fuel and lubricant
Petrol
Engine oil
Type
Regular lead-free
petrol (86 octane
or higher)
Engine is E10FRPSOLDQW
SAE 5W-30
UHFRPPHQGHG
Filling
quantity
6HHHQJLQHPDQXDO
5. Attach the washer and insert the safety split pin
using pliers ( 17-1).
6. Bend the ends of the safety split pin (
7. Screw the handle onto the crank (
» The hand crank is attached.
18).
19).
Checking the tyre pressure
7KH PD[LPXP DOORZHG W\UH SUHVVXUH LV LQGLFDWHG RQ
the tyres ( 20-1)1RWHEDU DSSUR[LPDWHO\SVL
3XPSXSERWKW\UHVWRWKHVDPHSUHVVXUHOHYHOXVLQJWKH
W\UHSXPS
Attaching the headlight (620E II)
1. ,QVHUWWKHSUHDVVHPEOHGKHDGOLJKWIURPWKHIURQW
WKURXJKWKHJXLGHKDQGOHXVLQJWKHPRXQWLQJVFUHZ
( 21-1)'RQRWWZLVWRUGDPDJHWKHFDEOH
2. Fasten the headlight using the washer and selflocking nut.
3. Fasten the cable to the guide handle using cable
clips.
» The headlight is attached.
26
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Safety
Warning!
Never leave the engine running in an enclosed
space. Risk of poisoning!
„ Store petrol and oil only in appropriate containers.
„ $OORZWKHPDFKLQHWRFRROEHIRUHVWRULQJLWLQDQ
enclosed space.
„ ,IWKHUHLVVWLOOSHWUROLQWKHWDQNPDNHVXUHWKDW
there is no ignition source in the enclosed space,
such as a heater or clothes dryer.
„ $GGRUHPSW\SHWURODQGRLOLQDQRSHQVSDFHRQO\
when the engine is switched off and cold.
„ 'RQRWRYHU¿OOWKHWDQNSHWUROH[SDQGV
„ 'RQRWVPRNHZKLOH¿OOLQJWKHWDQN
Adding engine oil
1. 5HPRYHWKHRLOFDS 22 -1) and store in a clean
area.
2. Add oil using a funnel.
3. Check the oil level.
4. Replace the oil cap tightly and clean.
6HH WKH HQJLQH PDQXDO IRU LQIRUPDWLRQ DERXW FKHFNLQJ
the oil level.
Adding petrol
1. 5HPRYHWKHWDQNFDS 22 -2) and store in a
clean area.
2. Add petrol using a funnel.
3. Replace the tank cap tightly and clean.
„ Do not open the tank cap while the engine is running or hot.
„ 5HSODFHWKHWDQNRUFDSLIGDPDJHG
„ Always secure the tank cap securely.
„ If petrol has spilled out:
„ Do not start the engine
„ 'RQRWDWWHPSWLJQLWLRQ
„ Collect spilled petrol with a binding agent or
cloth and dispose of appropriately.
„ &OHDQWKHPDFKLQH
„ If engine oil has spilled out:
„ Do not start the engine
„ Collect spilled petrol with an oil binding agent
or cloth and dispose of appropriately.
„ &OHDQWKHPDFKLQH
When disposing of used oil:
Getting ready for operation
Caution!
'RQRWRSHUDWHDGDPDJHGPDFKLQH
3HUIRUPDYLVXDOLQVSHFWLRQEHIRUHXVLQJ
7KHFDPHUDV\PERORQWKHIROORZLQJSDJHVUHIHUences the illustrations on pages 4–7.
Adjusting the clearance height
Danger - risk of injury!
Adjust the clearance height only if the engine
LVVZLWFKHGRIIDQGWKHDXJHULVQRWLQPRWLRQ
ƒ do not throw into the rubbish
ƒ Adjust the clearance height to avoid taking
in gravel or other objects.
ƒ do not pour into sewers or drains or onto the
ground
ƒ Look out for uneven places such as ruts,
PDQKROHFRYHUVRUSDYLQJVWRQHV
:HUHFRPPHQGUHWXUQLQJXVHGRLOLQDFORVHGFRQWDLQHU
to a recycling facility or service centre.
1. 3ODFHWKHPDFKLQHRQDQOHYHOVXUIDFH
2. /RRVHQWKHOHIWDQGULJKWVNLGSODWHFODPSLQJVFUHZV
( 23-1).
3. Raise the clearing plate to the desired height and
attach the skid plates. Make sure that both skid
plates are spaced equally so that the clearing plate
runs parallel to the ground ( 23-2).
469186_c
27
GB
ƒ If the skid plates are worn (sliding edge
( 24-1) worn through, turn 180° and use
the other side ( 24).
AL-KO snow blower
Starting the engine
Danger - risk of poisoning!
Never leave the engine running in an enclosed
space.
ƒ 6HHWKHUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVOLVWZKHQRUGHULQJ
UHSODFHPHQWV
Checking the tyre pressure
Position indicators:
&KHFNWKHW\UHSUHVVXUHEHIRUHWKH¿UVWXVHLQZLQWHUDQG
WKHQDWOHDVWRQFHHYHU\WKUHHPRQWKVGXULQJWKHSHULRG
of use.
Choke
CLOSE
OPEN
7KH PD[LPXP DOORZHG W\UH SUHVVXUH LV LQGLFDWHG RQ
the tyres ( 20-1)1RWHEDU DSSUR[LPDWHO\SVL
Gas
Fast
Slow
Inspecting the machine
Engine key
Off
On
(DFKWLPHEHIRUHVWDUWLQJFKHFNWRPDNHVXUHWKDWWKH
four shear pins ( 25-1) are intact.
Fuel tap Closed
5HSODFH EURNHQ VKHDU SLQV ZLWK RULJLQDO UHSODFHPHQW
SDUWV8VLQJXQDXWKRULVHGUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVPD\FDXVH
VHYHUH GDPDJH WR WKH PDFKLQH 6HH WKH UHSODFHPHQW
SDUWVOLVWZKHQRUGHULQJUHSODFHPHQWV
Check all controls, safety devices, nuts, screws and bolts
RQWKHPDFKLQHWRPDNHVXUHWKDWWKH\DUH¿UPO\VHFXUHG
DQGLQJRRGFRQGLWLRQDQGDQGWKDWQRSDUWVDUHPLVVLQJ
Open
3ULPHUEXWWRQ
Starting procedure
1. Check the oil and fuel levels.
2. Open the fuel tap (
3. Set the choke to ON (
27).
27-1).
4. 3UHVVWKHSULPHUEXWWRQWLPHVDWVHFRQGLQWHUvals( 28-1,QWHPSHUDWXUHVXQGHUƒ&SUHVV
WKHSULPHUEXWWRQWLPHV.
5. Move the throttle to the Fast position (
6. Insert the engine key (
„ Starting manually:
29).
30-1).
7. Pull the starter rope lightly until you feel resistance,
then pull out briskly and allow the rope to return
slowly ( 31).
28
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Operation
230 V Starting procedure (620E II)
1.
2.
Danger - risk of injury!
Wear work clothing and protective gear.
ƒ Winter clothing
ƒ Non-slip winter shoes
ƒ Eye protection (safety glasses or visor)
ƒ Hearing protection
Starting operation
1. Prepare the snow blower for operation.
2. Check the position of the snow discharge chute and
„ adjust the discharge direction using the hand
crank ( 36-1).
„ adjust the discharge height (
3. Start the engine.
Switching off the engine
1. Set the throttle to Slow
36-2).
(
34).
„ In order to prevent freezing, continue running
WKHDXJHUDQGLPSHOOHUXQWLOWKH\DUHPRVWO\
free of snow.
2. 7XUQWKHHQJLQHNH\WR6WRSDQGUHPRYH
» The engine switches off.
3. Turn the fuel tap to the Closed position (
35-1).
35).
Danger: risk of severe injury!
7KHHQJLQHPD\FRDVWGRZQ$IWHUVZLWFKLQJRII
PDNHVXUHWKDWWKHHQJLQHLVDWDVWDQGVWLOO
4. Set the wheel drive speed (
36-3):
„ 7KHIRUZDUGVSHHGVUDQJHIURPWREHLQJ
the slowest speed and 5 the fastest speed.
„ The reverse speeds are R1 and R2, R1 being
the slower speed and R2 the faster speed.
5. Press the auger drive clutch lever (
Danger: risk of severe injury!
37).
.HHSDZD\IURPWKHDXJHUVZKLOHWKH\DUHLQ
PRWLRQ.HHSRWKHUSHUVRQVRUDQLPDOVDZD\
6. Press the wheel drive clutch lever (
» The snow blower starts moving.
37).
Stopping operation
1. Release (disengage) the auger and wheel drive
clutch levers ( 38-1).
„ In order to prevent freezing, continue running
WKHDXJHUDQGLPSHOOHUXQWLOWKH\DUHPRVWO\
free of snow.
» The snow blower stops moving and the auger
and impeller stop running.
469186_c
29
GB
Changing the wheel drive speed
1. Release (disengage) the auger and wheel drive
clutch levers ( 38-1).
„ Change the drive speed only when disengaged
LQRUGHUWRDYRLGGDPDJLQJWKHPDFKLQH
2. Change the drive speed using the speed selector
( 38-2).
AL-KO snow blower
„ &KHFNWKHRLOOHYHOVHHHQJLQHPDQXDO
„ Check the shear pins.
„ &KHFNPDFKLQHIRUGDPDJH
Every three months
„ Check the tyre pressure.
„ Lubricate the snow discharge chute ring with
spray oil ( 11).
Unclogging the snow discharge chute
If snow does not discharge properly, the augers or
WKHGLVFKDUJHFKXWHPD\EHFORJJHGZLWKVQRZRULFH
1. Release (disengage) the auger and wheel drive
clutch levers ( 38-1).
2. Switch off the engine.
3. Disconnect the spark plug connector.
Annually
„ 5HSODFHVSDUNSOXJVHHHQJLQHPDQXDO
„ Lubricate auger.
Lubricating the auger
Using a grease gun, inject 2 to 3 shots of universal
grease into the grease nipple ( 40).
4. &DUHIXOO\UHPRYHWKHVQRZIURPWKHGLVFKDUJH
chute and auger using the snow cleaning tool
( 39-1).
If snow still does not discharge properly, contact a quali¿HGZRUNVKRS
Maintaining the wheel drive
Adjusting the control cable
Maintenance and care
If the wheel drive no longer engages when the engine is
UXQQLQJWKHFRQWUROFDEOHPXVWEHDGMXVWHG
Danger - risk of injury!
ƒ %HIRUHSHUIRUPLQJDQ\PDLQWHQDQFHRUVHUYLFH
always switch off the engine and disconnect the
spark plug connector.
Caution!
ƒ 7KHHQJLQHPD\FRDVWGRZQ$IWHUVZLWFKLQJRII
PDNHVXUHWKDWWKHHQJLQHLVDWDVWDQGVWLOO
ƒ ,IWKHZKHHOGULYHPHFKDQLVPFDQQRWEHGLVHQJDJHGVZLWFKRIIWKHHQJLQH'RQRWDWWHPSW
UHSDLUFRQWDFWDTXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRS
„ &OHDQWKHPDFKLQHDIWHUHYHU\XVH%HHVSHFLDOO\
VXUHWRUHPRYHUHVLGXDOGHLFLQJVDOW
„ Do not hose down the unit with water!
:DWHUSHQHWUDWLRQPD\FDXVHPDOIXQFWLRQVLJQLWLRQ
V\VWHPFDUEXUHWWRU
„ Replace the silencer if defective.
„ )ROORZWKHPDLQWHQDQFHVFKHGXOH
„ )ROORZWKHLQVWUXFWLRQVLQWKHHQJLQHPDQXDO
Maintenance schedule
$IWHUWKHÀUVWKRXUVRIRSHUDWLRQ
„ &KDQJHWKHHQJLQHRLOVHHHQJLQHPDQXDO
ƒ Switch off the engine before adjusting the control cable.
1. Loosen the lock nut (
41-1).
2. 7XUQWKHDGMXVWPHQWRQWKHFRQWUROFDEOHLQWKH
direction of the arrow ( 41-2) until the control
FDEOHGRHVQRWVDJLHLVVRPHZKDWWDXWZKHQ
the clutch lever is pressed. Hold the cable while
tightening so that it does not twist.
3. Tighten the lock nut.
4. &KHFNWKHDGMXVWPHQWE\VWDUWLQJWKHHQJLQHDQG
engaging the wheel drive.
5. If the wheel drive still does not engage and
GLVHQJDJHSURSHUO\KDYHWKHPDFKLQHUHSDLUHG
E\DTXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRS
Before each use
30
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Maintaining the auger drive
Storage
Adjusting the control cable
,IWKHPDFKLQHLVVWRUHGIRUDORQJSHULRGRIWLPHIRUH[DPSOHDIWHUWKHZLQWHUVHDVRQKHHGWKHIROORZLQJ
If the auger drive no longer engages when the engine is
UXQQLQJWKHFRQWUROFDEOHPXVWEHDGMXVWHG
Caution!
ƒ Switch off the engine before adjusting the control cable.
ƒ ,IWKHDXJHUGULYHPHFKDQLVPFDQQRWEHGLVHQJDJHGVZLWFKRIIWKHHQJLQH'RQRWDWWHPSW
UHSDLUFRQWDFWDTXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRS
1. Loosen the lock nut (
41-1).
2. 7XUQWKHDGMXVWPHQWRQWKHFRQWUROFDEOHLQWKH
direction of the arrow ( 41-2) until the control
FDEOHGRHVQRWVDJLHLVVRPHZKDWWDXWZKHQ
the clutch lever is pressed. Hold the cable while
tightening so that it does not twist.
3. Tighten the lock nut.
Danger - risk of explosion!
'RQRWVWRUHWKHPDFKLQHQHDUDQRSHQÀDPHRU
heat source.
„ (PSW\WKHFDUEXUHWWRU
„ Start the engine.
„ Close the fuel tap.
„ Wait until the engine dies.
„ Allow the engine to cool.
„ Store in a dry area that is inaccessible to children
and unauthorised persons.
„ (LWKHUHPSW\WKHSHWUROWDQNRU¿OOLWFRPSOHWHO\
„ 5HPRYHWKHHQJLQHNH\
„ Disconnect the spark plug connector.
4. &KHFNWKHDGMXVWPHQWE\VWDUWLQJWKHHQJLQHDQG
engaging the auger drive.
5. If the auger drive still does not engage and
GLVHQJDJHSURSHUO\KDYHWKHPDFKLQHUHSDLUHGE\
DTXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRS
Repairs
5HSDLUVPD\EHSHUIRUPHGRQO\E\TXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRSV
+DYHDTXDOL¿HGZRUNVKRSSHUIRUPDQGLQVSHFWLRQ
Replacing the shear pins
If the auger is blocked, the shear pins (
break in order to ensure safe operation.
25-1) PD\
ƒ Replace broken shear pins with original reSODFHPHQWSDUWV8VLQJXQDXWKRULVHGUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVPD\FDXVHVHYHUHGDPDJHWRWKH
PDFKLQH
ƒ 6HHWKHUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVOLVWZKHQRUGHULQJ
UHSODFHPHQWV
1. 6ZLWFKRIIWKHPDFKLQHDQGGLVFRQQHFWWKHVSDUN
plug connector.
2. 5HPRYHGDPDJHGVKHDUSLQV(
42-2).
3. &KHFNWKHVKDIWIRUGDPDJH
4. Insert new shear pins and secure with safety split
pins ( 42-1)..
469186_c
„ After running onto an obstacle.
„ If the engine stops suddenly.
„ ,IWKHDXJHURULPSHOOHULVGDPDJHG
Disposal
Do not dispose of worn-out machines,
batteries or rechargeable batteries in the
household rubbish!
3DFNDJLQJGHYLFHDQGDFFHVVRULHVDUHPDGH
RIUHF\FODEOHPDWHULDOVDQGDUHWREHGLVSRVHG
of accordingly.
31
GB
AL-KO snow blower
Troubleshooting
Caution!
Before troubleshooting, always switch off the engine and disconnect the spark plug connector.
Problem
Engine does not start.
Solution
ƒ Add petrol.
ƒ Set throttle to "Start".
ƒ 2SHQWKHFKRNHSXVKWKHSULPHUEXWWRQ
(QJLQHSHUIRUPDQFHLVGLPLQLVKHG
ƒ Check the spark plugs and replace if necessary.
ƒ Clean discharge chute/housing.
ƒ 5HPRYHVQRZDQGLFHIURPDXJHUDQGLPSHOOHU
Wheel drive does not work when clutch
lever is pressed.
Wheel drive cannot be stopped
(does not disengage).
Auger does not turn when clutch lever
is pressed.
Auger drive cannot be stopped
(does not disengage).
ƒ Reduce operating speed.
ƒ Adjust control cable.
ƒ &RQWDFWWKHFXVWRPHUVHUYLFHZRUNVKRS
ƒ Switch off the engine.
ƒ 'RQRWDWWHPSWUHSDLU
ƒ &RQWDFWWKHFXVWRPHUVHUYLFHZRUNVKRS
ƒ Shear pin is broken, replace.
ƒ Adjust control cable.
ƒ &RQWDFWWKHFXVWRPHUVHUYLFHZRUNVKRS
ƒ Switch off the engine.
ƒ 'RQRWDWWHPSWUHSDLU
Machine vibrates excessively.
ƒ &RQWDFWWKHFXVWRPHUVHUYLFHZRUNVKRS
ƒ &KHFNDXJHUDQGLPSHOOHU
Machine pulls to one side.
ƒ &KHFNWKHW\UHSUHVVXUHDQGLQÀDWH
ƒ Check the skid plates; adjust or replace.
,I SUREOHPV DUH QRW OLVWHG LQ WKLV WDEOH RU \RX DUH XQDEOH UHFWLI\ WKHP \RXUVHOI SOHDVH FRQVXOW RXU FXVWRPHU
VHUYLFHGHSDUWPHQW
32
Translation of original user instructions
GB
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Warranty
:HZLOODGGUHVVFODLPVIRUDQ\GHIHFWVLQPDWHULDOVDQGZRUNPDQVKLSGXULQJWKHVWDWXWRU\SHULRGRIOLPLWDWLRQE\
PHDQVRIUHSDLUVRUUHSODFHPHQWVRIRXUFKRLFH7KHSHULRGRIOLPLWDWLRQLVJRYHUQHGE\WKHODZVRIWKHFRXQWU\LQ
ZKLFKWKHPDFKLQHZDVSXUFKDVHG
Our warranty applies only if:
„ 7KHPDFKLQHKDVEHHQSURSHUO\KDQGOHG
„ The operating instructions have been adhered to
„ 2ULJLQDOUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVKDYHEHHQXVHG
The warranty is no longer in effect if:
„ (IIRUWVKDYHEHHQPDGHWRUHSDLUWKHPDFKLQH
„ 7HFKQLFDOPRGL¿FDWLRQVKDYHEHHQPDGHWRWKH
PDFKLQH
„ 7KHPDFKLQHZDVDVVHPEOHGLQFRUUHFWO\
„ 7KHPDFKLQHKDVQRWEHHQXVHGIRULWVLQWHQGHG
purpose
The warranty does not cover:
„ 'DPDJHWRSDLQWZRUNWKURXJKQRUPDOXVH
„ 3DUWVVXEMHFWWRZHDUDVLQGLFDWHGLQWKHUHSODFHPHQWSDUWVOLVWZLWKDER[XXX XXX (X)
ňņņņņņņʼn
Ŋņņņņņņŋ
„ ,QWHUQDOFRPEXVWLRQHQJLQHV±VHSDUDWHZDUUDQW\FRQGLWLRQVRIWKHUHVSHFWLYHHQJLQHPDQXIDFWXUHUDSSO\
7KHZDUUDQW\SHULRGEHJLQVZLWKWKHSXUFKDVHE\WKH¿UVWEX\HU7KHZDUUDQW\SHULRGEHJLQVRQWKHGDWHWKDWDSSHDUV
on the original purchase receipt.
,QWKHHYHQWRIDZDUUDQW\FODLPSOHDVH\RXUFRQWDFWVXSSOLHURUWKHQHDUHVWDXWKRULVHGFXVWRPHUVHUYLFHFHQWUHZLWK
WKLVZDUUDQW\GHFODUDWLRQDQGWKHSXUFKDVHUHFHLSWLQKDQG7KLVZDUUDQW\GRHVQRWDIIHFWWKHOHJDOZDUUDQW\FODLPVE\
the purchaser against the seller.
EC declaration of conformity
:HKHUHE\GHFODUHWKDWWKLVSURGXFWLQWKHIRUPLQZKLFKLWLVPDUNHWHGPHHWVWKHUHTXLUHPHQWVRIWKHKDUPRQLVHG(8
JXLGHOLQHV(8VDIHW\VWDQGDUGVDQGWKHSURGXFWVSHFL¿FVWDQGDUGV
([HFXWLYH2IÀFHU
Manufacturer
Product
Anton Eberle
$/.2*HUlWH*PE+
Snow Blower
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Serial number
89359 KOETZ
89359 KOETZ
G4224235
DEUTSCHLAND
DEUTSCHLAND
Model
Snow Line 560 II
Snow Line 620 II
Snow Line 620E II
EU directives
2006/42/EG
(+2009/127/EG)
2004/108/EG
2000/14/EG
Sound power level
PHDVXUHGJXDUDQWHHG
98 / 100 dB(A)
Conformity evaluation
2000 /14/EG
Appendix 5
Harmonised standards
EN ISO 12100–1
EN ISO 12100–2
EN ISO 14982
ISO 8437
Kötz, 2012-06-04
Antonio De Filippo, Managing Director
469186_c
33
RUS
ɉɟɛɨɨɩɧɫɮɥɩɝɩɟɬɭɝɠ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɜɜɨɞɨɦɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸɩɪɨɱɟɫɬɶɞɚɧɧɭɸɢɧɫɬɪɭɤɰɢɸɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɗɬɨɹɜɥɹɟɬɫɹ
ɩɪɟɞɩɨɫɵɥɤɨɣɧɚɞɟɠɧɨɣɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɢɛɟɫɩɟɪɟɛɨɣɧɨɣɪɚɛɨɬɵ
„ ɍɱɢɬɵɜɚɬɶɭɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɩɨɛɟɡɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢɢɩɪɟɞɭɩɪɟɠɞɚɸɳɢɟɭɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɟɞɟɧɧɵɟɜɞɚɧɧɨɣ
ɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɰɢɢɚɬɚɤɠɟɧɚɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɟ
„ ɇɚɫɬɨɹɳɚɹɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɰɢɹɹɜɥɹɟɬɫɹɧɟɨɬɴɟɦɥɟɦɨɣɱɚɫɬɶɸɨɩɢɫɚɧɧɨɝɨɢɡɞɟɥɢɹɢɩɪɢɩɪɨɞɚɠɟ
ɞɨɥɠɧɚɛɵɬɶɩɟɪɟɞɚɧɚɩɨɤɭɩɚɬɟɥɸɜɦɟɫɬɟɫ
ɢɡɞɟɥɢɟɦ
Ƀɬɪɩɦɷɢɮɠɧɶɠɢɨɛɥɣ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
Ɍɨɱɧɨɟɫɨɛɥɸɞɟɧɢɟɩɪɟɞɭɩɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɣɫɷɬɢɦ
ɡɧɚɤɨɦɩɨɦɨɠɟɬɩɪɟɞɨɬɜɪɚɬɢɬɶɮɢɡɢɱɟɫɤɢɣ
ɢɥɢɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɶɧɵɣɭɳɟɪɛ
ɋɩɟɰɢɚɥɶɧɵɟɭɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɞɥɹɥɭɱɲɟɝɨɩɨɧɢɦɚɧɢɹɢɛɨɥɟɟɭɦɟɥɨɝɨɩɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɹ
ɍɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɫɨɩɪɨɜɨɠɞɚɟɦɵɟɡɧɚɱɤɨɦɤɚɦɟɪɵ
ɫɨɞɟɪɠɚɬɫɫɵɥɤɢɧɚɪɢɫɭɧɤɢ
Ɍɩɟɠɫɡɛɨɣɠ
Ɉɞɚɧɧɨɦɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɟ ............................................ 226
Ɉɩɢɫɚɧɢɟɢɡɞɟɥɢɹ ................................................... 226
ɉɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟɢɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ ....... 226
Ʉɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɩɨɫɬɚɜɤɢ ................................................... 228
ɍɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɩɨɬɟɯɧɢɤɟɛɟɡɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢ ........................ 228
Ɇɨɧɬɚɠ...................................................................... 229
Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɤɚɬɨɩɥɢɜɚɢɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ.................... 230
ȼɜɨɞɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸ ............................................... 231
Ɂɚɩɭɫɤɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ ..................................................... 232
ɗɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɹ ........................................................... 233
Ɍɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɨɟɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɟɢɭɯɨɞ......................... 234
ɏɪɚɧɟɧɢɟ .................................................................. 235
Ɋɟɦɨɧɬ ...................................................................... 235
ɍɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɢɟɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣ ................................... 236
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɢɹ ................................................................... 237
Ⱦɟɤɥɚɪɚɰɢɹɨɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɢɢɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦȿɋ ......... 237
226
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
ɉɪɣɬɛɨɣɠɣɢɟɠɦɣɺ
ȼ ɷɬɨɦ ɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɟ ɫɨɞɟɪɠɢɬɫɹ ɨɩɢɫɚɧɢɟ ɧɟɫɤɨɥɶɤɢɯ
ɬɢɩɨɜɮɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɯɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɟɣ$/.2ɗɬɢɬɢɩɵ
ɪɚɡɥɢɱɚɸɬɫɹ ɲɢɪɢɧɨɣɡɚɯɜɚɬɚɦɨɳɧɨɫɬɶɸɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹɢɧɚɥɢɱɢɟɦɢɥɢɨɬɫɭɬɫɬɜɢɟɦɷɥɟɤɬɪɢɱɟɫɤɨɝɨɫɬɚɪɬɟɪɚɢɨɫɜɟɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɯɩɪɢɛɨɪɨɜ
ȼɵɦɨɠɟɬɟɢɞɟɧɬɢɮɢɰɢɪɨɜɚɬɶɫɜɨɸɦɨɞɟɥɶɩɨɢɡɨɛɪɚɠɟɧɢɹɦɢɡɞɟɥɢɹɨɩɢɫɚɧɢɸɢɡɚɜɨɞɫɤɨɣɬɚɛɥɢɱɤɟ
Ɋɫɣɧɠɨɠɨɣɠɪɩɨɛɢɨɛɲɠɨɣɹ
ɗɬɨ ɢɡɞɟɥɢɟ ɩɪɟɞɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɨ ɢɫɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɥɶɧɨ ɞɥɹ
ɭɛɨɪɤɢ ɫɧɟɝɚ ɜɨɤɪɭɝ ɞɨɦɚ ɢ ɜɨ ɞɜɨɪɟ ɚ ɬɚɤɠɟ ɧɚ
ɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɢɯɚɜɬɨɫɬɨɹɧɤɚɯɜɱɚɫɬɧɵɯɠɢɥɵɯɞɨɦɚɯ
ɉɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɟ ɡɚ ɩɪɟɞɟɥɚɦɢ ɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɧɵɯ ɪɚɦɨɤ
ɫɱɢɬɚɟɬɫɹɧɟɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɢɦɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɸ
Ƚɩɢɧɩɡɨɩɠɨɠɪɫɛɝɣɦɷɨɩɠɪɫɣɧɠɨɠɨɣɠ
„ Ⱦɚɧɧɨɟɢɡɞɟɥɢɟɧɟɩɪɟɞɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɨɞɥɹɩɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɹɜɨɛɳɟɫɬɜɟɧɧɵɯɩɚɪɤɚɯɫɤɜɟɪɚɯɧɚɫɩɨɪɬɢɜɧɵɯɩɥɨɳɚɞɤɚɯɚɬɚɤɠɟɜɫɟɥɶɫɤɨɦ
ɢɥɟɫɧɨɦɯɨɡɹɣɫɬɜɟ
„ ɂɡɞɟɥɢɟɧɟɩɪɟɞɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɨɞɥɹɩɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɹ
ɜɤɨɦɦɟɪɱɟɫɤɢɯɰɟɥɹɯ
Ɋɫɠɟɩɰɫɛɨɣɭɠɦɷɨɶɠɣɢɛɴɣɭɨɶɠ
ɮɬɭɫɩɤɬɭɝɛ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɫɛɝɧɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɜɵɜɨɞɢɬɶɢɡɫɬɪɨɹɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟɢɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
ɋɶɲɛɞɬɱɠɪɦɠɨɣɺ
ɇɚɢɡɞɟɥɢɢɢɦɟɟɬɫɹɞɜɚɪɵɱɚɝɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɪɹɞɨɦɫ
ɪɭɱɤɨɣɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹȼɫɥɭɱɚɟɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢɨɬɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɢɯ
„ Ɋɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɲɧɟɤɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɫɹ
„ Ɋɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɫɹ
ɋɠɞɮɦɣɫɮɠɧɶɤɧɠɰɛɨɣɢɧɝɶɜɫɩɬɛɬɨɠɞɛ
Ɉɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟ ɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦ ɜɵɛɪɨɫɚ ɫɧɟɝɚ ɬɚɤɢɦ
ɨɛɪɚɡɨɦɱɬɨɛɵɨɬɛɪɚɫɵɜɚɟɦɵɣɫɧɟɝɧɟɩɪɟɞɫɬɚɜɥɹɥ
ɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢ ɞɥɹ ɥɸɞɟɣ ɢ ɠɢɜɨɬɧɵɯ ɚ ɬɚɤɠɟ ɧɟ ɫɬɚɥ
ɩɪɢɱɢɧɨɣ ɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɹ ɡɞɚɧɢɣ ɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɢɥɟɣ ɢ ɞɪɭɝɢɯɨɛɴɟɤɬɨɜ
ɇɚ ɞɨɪɨɝɚɯ ɫɥɟɞɢɬɟ ɡɚ ɬɟɦ ɱɬɨɛɵ ɧɟ ɧɚɪɭɲɢɬɶ
ɭɥɢɱɧɨɟ ɞɜɢɠɟɧɢɟ ɢ ɧɟ ɩɨɞɜɟɪɝɧɭɬɶ ɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢ ɟɝɨ
ɭɱɚɫɬɧɢɤɨɜ
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
2
12
3
6
5
4
7
8
9
15
14
17
16
10
10
ɉɜɢɩɫɣɢɟɠɦɣɺ
A)
1
Ɋɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢ
2
Ɋɭɱɤɚɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ
3
Ɋɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɲɧɟɤɚ
4
Ɇɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɫɡɚɳɢɬɨɣɨɬ
ɤɚɫɚɧɢɹ
Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
5
8
Ɋɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɩɟɪɟɞɧɟɝɨɯɨɞɢɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢɡɚɞɧɟɝɨɯɨɞɚ
Ɋɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɞɥɹɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɚɧɢɹɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚ
ɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
ɓɢɬ
9
ɒɧɟɤ
6
7
10
Ɋɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɟɦɵɣɩɨɜɵɫɨɬɟɩɨɥɨɡ
12
Ɉɫɜɟɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟɩɪɢɛɨɪɵ
13
Ʉɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɚ
14
15
ɂɧɫɬɪɭɦɟɧɬɞɥɹɨɱɢɫɬɤɢɡɚɤɪɟɩɥɟɧɧɚ
ɳɢɬɟ
ɑɢɫɬɹɳɚɹɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɚ
16
ɒɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
*
Ɍɨɥɶɤɨɜ6QRZ/LQH(,,
469186_c
A
Symbole am Gerät
ȼɧɢɦɚɧɢɟɉɪɨɹɜɥɹɣɬɟɨɫɨɛɭɸɨɫɬɨɪɨɠɧɨɫɬɶ
ɩɪɢɪɚɛɨɬɟɫɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɦ
ɉɟɪɟɞɜɜɨɞɨɦɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸɩɪɨɱɬɢɬɟ
ɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
ɇɚɯɨɠɞɟɧɢɟɧɚɩɭɬɢɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɈɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɶɬɪɚɜɦɢɪɨɜɚɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɵɛɪɨɫɟɫɧɟɝɚ
ɇɟɧɚɯɨɞɢɬɟɫɶɧɚɩɭɬɢɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
ɇɟɤɚɫɚɣɬɟɫɶɢɧɟɩɨɞɯɨɞɢɬɟɤɲɧɟɤɭ
STOP
ɉɟɪɟɞɧɚɱɚɥɨɦɥɸɛɵɯɪɚɛɨɬɧɚɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɟ
ɜɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
ɉɨɥɶɡɭɣɬɟɫɶɫɪɟɞɫɬɜɚɦɢɡɚɳɢɬɵɡɪɟɧɢɹ
ɢɫɥɭɯɚ
ɇɟɩɪɢɤɚɫɚɣɬɟɫɶɤɜɪɚɳɚɸɳɢɦɫɹɱɚɫɬɹɦ
Ɉɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɶɡɚɯɜɚɬɚ
ɉɟɪɟɞɜɵɩɨɥɧɟɧɢɟɪɚɛɨɬɩɨɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɨɦɭ
ɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɸɢɪɟɦɨɧɬɭɨɬɫɨɟɞɢɧɢɬɟ
ɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
ɇɢɤɨɦɭɧɟɩɨɡɜɨɥɹɣɬɟɜɯɨɞɢɬɶɜɨɩɚɫɧɭɸ
ɡɨɧɭ
ɋɛɢɦɣɲɣɺɧɠɡɟɮɭɣɪɛɧɣ
7ɣɪ
<->
M
560 II
PP
FPñ
620 II
PP
FPñ
620E II
Ɍɨɠɟɱɬɨɢ,,
227
RUS
Ʌɩɧɪɦɠɥɭɪɩɬɭɛɝɥɣ
„ ɮɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ
„ ɩɪɢɫɩɨɫɨɛɥɟɧɢɟɞɥɹɱɢɫɬɤɢ
„ ɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɢɦɨɧɬɚɠɭ
„ ɫɩɢɫɨɤɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɱɚɫɬɟɣ
„ ɤɥɸɱɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
„ ɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
„ ɪɭɱɤɚɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ
„ ɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
„ ɤɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɯɞɟɬɚɥɟɣɞɥɹɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚ
ɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
„ ɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɞɥɹɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɚɧɢɹɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
„ ɪɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
„ ɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɫɪɟɡɧɵɯɛɨɥɬɚɫɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɦɲɩɥɢɧɬɨɦ
„ ɤɥɸɱɚɤɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɸ
„ ɨɫɜɟɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɣɩɪɢɛɨɪ(,,
Ɏɥɛɢɛɨɣɺɪɩɭɠɰɨɣɥɠɜɠɢɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɣ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ɂɫɩɨɥɶɡɭɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɬɨɥɶɤɨɜɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɢ
ɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɦɫɨɫɬɨɹɧɢɢ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɫɛɝɧɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɜɵɜɨɞɢɬɶɢɡɫɬɪɨɹɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟɢɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɪɩɡɛɫɛ
ɇɟɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɡɚɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɧɨɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɜɡɞɚɧɢɹɯɝɞɟɩɚɪɵɛɟɧɡɢɧɚɦɨɝɭɬɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɢɪɨɜɚɬɶ
ɫɨɬɤɪɵɬɵɦɩɥɚɦɟɧɟɦɢɥɢɢɫɤɪɚɦɢ
Ɉɱɢɳɚɣɬɟɭɱɚɫɬɤɢɜɨɤɪɭɝɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹɜɵɯɥɨɩɧɨɣɬɪɭɛɵɢɬɨɩɥɢɜɧɨɝɨɛɚɤɚɨɬɛɟɧɡɢɧɚ
ɢɦɚɫɥɚ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɟɦɨɡɧɚɤɨɦɶɬɟɫɶɫɩɪɚɜɢɥɚɦɢɛɟɡɨɩɚɫɧɨɝɨɨɛɪɚɳɟɧɢɹɜɨɫɨɛɟɧɧɨɫɬɢɩɪɢ
ɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
„ ɋɥɟɞɢɬɟɡɚɬɟɦɱɬɨɛɵɜɨɩɚɫɧɨɣɡɨɧɟɧɟɧɚɯɨɞɢɥɢɫɶɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɟɥɸɞɢɜɨɫɨɛɟɧɧɨɫɬɢɞɟɬɢ
ɚɬɚɤɠɟɠɢɜɨɬɧɵɟ
„ ɉɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɬɟɥɶɧɟɫɟɬɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɟɧɧɨɫɬɶɡɚɧɟɫɱɚɫɬɧɵɟɫɥɭɱɚɢɫɞɪɭɝɢɦɢɥɸɞɶɦɢɚɬɚɤɠɟɡɚ
ɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɶɧɵɣɭɳɟɪɛɩɪɢɱɢɧɟɧɧɵɣɢɦ
228
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
„ Ⱦɟɬɹɦɚɬɚɤɠɟɥɢɰɚɦɧɟɨɡɧɚɤɨɦɥɟɧɧɵɦɫɧɚɫɬɨɹɳɢɦɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɦɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɡɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɬɶɫɹɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɦ
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɦɟɫɬɧɵɟɩɪɟɞɩɢɫɚɧɢɹɤɚɫɚɬɟɥɶɧɨɦɢɧɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɜɨɡɪɚɫɬɚɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɸɳɟɝɨ
ɩɟɪɫɨɧɚɥɚ
„ ɉɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɬɟɥɸɡɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɪɚɛɨɬɚɬɶɫɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɦɟɫɥɢɨɧɧɚɯɨɞɢɬɫɹɩɨɞɜɨɡɞɟɣɫɬɜɢɟɦ
ɚɥɤɨɝɨɥɹɧɚɪɤɨɬɢɤɨɜɢɥɢɥɟɤɚɪɫɬɜ
„ ɇɨɫɢɬɟɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɭɸɪɚɛɨɱɭɸɨɞɟɠɞɭ
„ ɡɢɦɧɸɸɨɞɟɠɞɭ
„ ɩɪɨɱɧɭɸɢɧɟɫɤɨɥɶɡɹɳɭɸɨɛɭɜɶ
„ ɫɪɟɞɫɬɜɚɡɚɳɢɬɵɡɪɟɧɢɹɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɟɨɱɤɢ
ɢɥɢɳɢɬɨɤ
„ ɫɪɟɞɫɬɜɚɡɚɳɢɬɵɫɥɭɯɚ
„ Ɋɚɛɨɬɚɣɬɟɬɨɥɶɤɨɩɪɢɞɨɫɬɚɬɨɱɧɨɦɞɧɟɜɧɨɦ
ɢɥɢɢɫɤɭɫɫɬɜɟɧɧɨɦɨɫɜɟɳɟɧɢɢɈɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟ
ɫɤɨɪɨɫɬɶɉɟɪɟɞɜɢɝɚɣɬɟɫɶɲɚɝɨɦɡɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹ
ɩɟɪɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɶɫɹɛɟɝɨɦ
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɨɫɬɨɪɨɠɧɨɫɬɶɱɬɨɛɵɱɚɫɬɢɬɟɥɚ
ɤɨɧɟɱɧɨɫɬɢɢɨɞɟɠɞɚɧɟɩɨɩɚɥɢɜɲɧɟɤɢɥɢ
ɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɭ.
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɦɟɫɬɧɵɟɩɪɟɞɩɢɫɚɧɢɹɜɨɬɧɨɲɟɧɢɢ
ɪɚɛɨɱɟɝɨɜɪɟɦɟɧɢ
„ ɇɟɨɫɬɚɜɥɹɣɬɟɝɨɬɨɜɨɟɤɪɚɛɨɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɛɟɡ
ɩɪɢɫɦɨɬɪɚ
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɨɫɬɨɪɨɠɧɨɫɬɶɧɚɫɤɨɥɶɡɤɨɣɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɨɫɬɢɈɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɶɫɤɨɥɶɠɟɧɢɹɜɨɫɨɛɟɧɧɨɫɬɢ
ɩɪɢɞɜɢɠɟɧɢɢɡɚɞɧɢɦɯɨɞɨɦɈɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟ
ɫɤɨɪɨɫɬɶ
„ ɗɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɢɪɭɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɬɨɥɶɤɨɜɩɨɥɧɨɫɬɶɸ
ɫɨɛɪɚɧɧɨɦɫɨɫɬɨɹɧɢɢɫɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɵɦɢɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɦɢ
ɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɦɢ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɤɚɠɞɵɦɩɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɟɦɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɧɚɧɚɥɢɱɢɟɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɣɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɧɵɟ
ɞɟɬɚɥɢɡɚɦɟɧɹɣɬɟ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɡɚɩɭɫɤɨɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹɨɬɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢɢɲɧɟɤɚɨɛɚɪɵɱɚɝɚ
ɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɜɜɟɪɬɢɤɚɥɶɧɨɦɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɢ
„ ȼɩɟɪɟɱɢɫɥɟɧɧɵɯɧɢɠɟɫɥɭɱɚɹɯɜɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟ
ɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɞɨɠɞɢɬɟɫɶɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɢɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
ɢɜɵɧɶɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
„ ɟɫɥɢɜɵɨɫɬɚɜɥɹɟɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɛɟɡ
ɩɪɢɫɦɨɬɪɚ
„ ɩɪɢɜɵɩɨɥɧɟɧɢɢɪɚɛɨɬɩɨɨɱɢɫɬɤɟɢɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɨɦɭɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɸ
„ ɩɪɢɜɵɩɨɥɧɟɧɢɢɜɫɟɯɪɚɛɨɬɩɨɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɟ
„ ɩɨɫɥɟɧɚɟɡɞɚɧɚɩɪɟɩɹɬɫɬɜɢɟ
„ ɩɟɪɟɞɫɧɹɬɢɟɦɛɥɨɤɢɪɨɜɤɢ
„ ɩɟɪɟɞɭɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɢɟɡɚɫɨɪɟɧɢɹ
„ ɩɨɫɥɟɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɚɫɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɦɢɩɪɟɞɦɟɬɚɦɢ
„ ɩɪɢɨɛɧɚɪɭɠɟɧɢɢɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣɢɧɟɨɛɵɱɧɵɯɜɢɛɪɚɰɢɣ
„ Ɍɳɚɬɟɥɶɧɨɩɨɥɧɨɫɬɶɸɩɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɩɨɞɥɟɠɚɳɢɣ
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
ɭɛɨɪɤɟɭɱɚɫɬɨɤɍɛɟɪɢɬɟɤɨɜɪɢɤɢɫɚɧɤɢɞɨɫɤɢ
ɤɚɛɟɥɶɢɞɪɭɝɢɟɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɟɩɪɟɞɦɟɬɵ
ɇɟɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɭɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɧɚɤɪɭɬɵɯɫɤɥɨɧɚɯ
Ɉɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɶɫɤɨɥɶɠɟɧɢɹɢɨɩɪɨɤɢɞɵɜɚɧɢɹɉɪɢ
ɪɚɛɨɬɟɧɚɩɨɤɚɬɵɯɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɨɫɬɹɯɫɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟ
ɨɫɨɛɭɸɨɫɬɨɪɨɠɧɨɫɬɶ
Ɉɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɱɢɫɬɹɳɭɸɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɢɩɨɥɨɡɩɨ
ɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɨɫɬɢɇɟɭɛɢɪɚɣɬɟɝɪɚɜɢɣɢɞɪɭɝɢɟɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɟɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɵ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɩɨɞɧɢɦɚɬɶɢɥɢɩɟɪɟɧɨɫɢɬɶɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɫɪɚɛɨɬɚɸɳɢɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟɦ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɩɪɢɧɢɦɚɬɶɩɢɳɭɩɢɬɶɢɥɢɤɭɪɢɬɶ
ɜɨɜɪɟɦɹɡɚɩɪɚɜɤɢɛɟɧɡɢɧɚɢɥɢɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ
ɇɟɜɞɵɯɚɣɬɟɩɚɪɵɛɟɧɡɢɧɚ
Ɉɬɛɪɚɫɵɜɚɟɦɵɣɫɧɟɝɧɟɞɨɥɠɟɧɩɪɟɞɫɬɚɜɥɹɬɶ
ɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢɞɥɹɥɸɞɟɣɢɥɢɠɢɜɨɬɧɵɯɚɬɚɤɠɟ
ɫɬɚɬɶɩɪɢɱɢɧɨɣɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɹɡɞɚɧɢɣɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɢɥɟɣɢɥɢɞɪɭɝɢɯɨɛɴɟɤɬɨɜɇɚɞɨɪɨɝɚɯɫɥɟɞɢɬɟɡɚ
ɬɟɦɱɬɨɛɵɧɟɧɚɪɭɲɢɬɶɭɥɢɱɧɨɟɞɜɢɠɟɧɢɟɢɧɟ
ɩɨɞɜɟɪɝɧɭɬɶɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢɟɝɨɭɱɚɫɬɧɢɤɨɜ
ȼɨɜɪɟɦɹɪɚɛɨɬɵɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɧɟɤɚɫɚɣɬɟɫɶɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ
ɇɟɤɚɫɚɣɬɟɫɶɢɧɟɧɚɯɨɞɢɬɟɫɶɜɛɥɢɡɢɲɧɟɤɚɢɥɢ
ɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɢɜɨɜɪɟɦɹɪɚɛɨɬɵɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɭɛɢɪɚɬɶɫɧɟɝɫɤɪɵɲ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ɗɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɹɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɪɚɡɪɟɲɚɟɬɫɹɬɨɥɶɤɨ
ɩɨɫɥɟɨɤɨɧɱɚɬɟɥɶɧɨɝɨɡɚɜɟɪɲɟɧɢɹɦɨɧɬɚɠɚ
1. ɉɪɨɬɹɧɢɬɟɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɜɟɪɯ
„ ɉɪɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɬɪɨɫɲɧɟɤɚɱɟɪɟɡɨɬɜɟɪɫɬɢɟ
ɜɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɟɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
( 3-1).
„ ɉɪɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɬɪɨɫɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢ
ɩɨɞɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɨɣɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
ɜɜɟɪɯ 3-2).
2. ȼɵɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɜɢɧɬɫɤɪɸɤɨɦɢɡɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɨɱɧɨɣ
ɝɚɣɤɢ 4-1Ʉɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɚɞɨɥɠɧɚɨɫɬɚɬɶɫɹɧɚ
ɜɢɧɬɟ
3. Ɉɤɢɧɶɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɜɜɟɪɯ
5).
4. ɇɚɜɟɫɶɬɟɤɪɸɤɜɨɬɜɟɪɫɬɢɟɪɵɱɚɝɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹ
ɫɜɧɭɬɪɟɧɧɟɣɫɬɨɪɨɧɵɪɭɱɤɢɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ 6).
5. ɇɚɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɨɱɧɭɸɝɚɣɤɭɧɚɧɚɜɟɲɟɧɧɵɣɜɢɧɬɞɨɬɟɯɩɨɪɩɨɤɚɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɢɟɬɪɨɫɚ
ɧɟɛɭɞɟɬɭɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɨɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɨɟɧɚɬɹɠɟɧɢɟ
( 7-1).
ȼɨɜɪɟɦɹɧɚɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹɩɪɨɱɧɨɭɞɟɪɠɢɜɚɣɬɟ
ɬɪɨɫɱɬɨɛɵɧɟɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɶɟɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹ
6. Ɂɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ 7-2).
» ɌɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɚɧ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɫɶɲɛɞɛɝɶɜɩɫɛɪɠɫɠɟɛɲ
1. ɉɪɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɫɨɛɪɚɧɧɵɣɪɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
ɱɟɪɟɡɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
( 8-1).
2. ȼɵɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɣɜɢɧɬɢɡɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɧɨɝɨɛɨɥɬɚɢɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ( 9).
Ɉɠɩɜɰɩɟɣɧɶɠɣɨɬɭɫɮɧɠɨɭɶ
3. Ɂɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɝɨɪɢɡɨɧɬɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɨɝɨɜɢɧɬɚ
( 10-1)ɇɟɡɚɬɹɝɢɜɚɣɬɟɜɢɧɬ
„ ȼɢɥɨɱɧɵɣɢɥɢɧɚɤɢɞɧɨɣɝɚɟɱɧɵɣɤɥɸɱ
ɫɪɚɫɬɜɨɪɨɦ
4. ɋɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɨɱɧɨɝɨɜɢɧɬɚɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɧɚɤɥɨɧɪɵɱɚɝɚɬɚɤɢɦɨɛɪɚɡɨɦɱɬɨɛɵɨɧ
ɜɨɲɟɥɜɩɚɡɩɟɪɜɨɣɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢ( 8-2).
„ ɉɚɫɫɚɬɢɠɢɢɥɢɤɪɭɝɥɨɝɭɛɰɵ
5. Ɂɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɨɱɧɵɣɜɢɧɬ(
„ ɜɢɥɨɱɧɵɯɢɥɢɧɚɤɢɞɧɵɯɝɚɟɱɧɵɯɤɥɸɱɚ
ɫɪɚɫɬɜɨɪɨɦ
„ Ɍɨɪɰɨɜɵɣɲɟɫɬɢɝɪɚɧɧɵɣɝɚɟɱɧɵɣɤɥɸɱɦɦ
„ Ɉɬɜɟɪɬɤɚ
„ Ɇɚɫɥɹɧɵɣɚɷɪɨɡɨɥɶ
„ ɇɚɫɨɫɞɥɹɧɚɤɚɱɢɜɚɧɢɹɲɢɧɫɦɚɧɨɦɟɬɪɨɦ
ɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɢɥɶɧɵɣɤɥɚɩɚɧ
Ɋɩɫɺɟɩɥɧɩɨɭɛɡɛ
Ɉɛɝɠɳɣɝɛɨɣɠɣɫɠɞɮɦɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɠɭɫɩɬɛȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
ɗɬɨɬ ɩɨɪɹɞɨɤ ɪɚɛɨɬɵ ɤɚɫɚɟɬɫɹ ɬɪɨɫɨɜ Ȼɨɭɞɟɧɚ ɤɚɤ ɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ ɯɨɞɨɜɨɣ ɱɚɫɬɢ ɬɚɤ ɢ ɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɲɧɟɤɚ
469186_c
10 -2).
6. Ɂɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɣɜɢɧɬɫɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɹɳɟɣɫɹ
ɝɚɣɤɨɣ( 10-1).
» Ɋɵɱɚɝɜɵɛɨɪɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɫɦɨɧɬɢɪɨɜɚɧ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɧɠɰɛɨɣɢɧɛɝɶɜɫɩɬɛɬɨɠɞɛ
1. ɋɦɚɠɶɬɟɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɨɫɬɶɫɤɨɥɶɠɟɧɢɹɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚ
ɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɧɚɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɟɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɢɦ
ɤɨɥɢɱɟɫɬɜɨɦɚɷɪɨɡɨɥɶɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ( 11).
2. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ(
11).
3. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɟɜɢɧɬɵɜɧɢɠɧɸɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹ-
229
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
RUS
ɸɳɭɸɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɛɨɥɶɲɟɝɨɪɚɡɦɟɪɚɢɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɭɸɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɦɟɧɶɲɟɝɨɪɚɡɦɟɪɚ(
12-1).
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɢɟɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɵɫɧɢɡɭɜɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɢɡɚɤɪɟɩɢɬɟɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸ
ɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɹɳɢɯɫɹɝɚɟɤ( 12-2).
5. ɉɨɜɬɨɪɢɬɟɷɬɢɞɟɣɫɬɜɢɹɞɥɹɞɜɭɯɞɪɭɝɢɯɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɢɯ
» Ɇɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɫɦɨɧɬɢɪɨɜɚɧ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɫɮɥɩɺɭɥɣɟɦɺɫɠɞɮɦɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺɧɠɰɛɨɣɢɧɛ
ɝɶɜɫɩɬɛɬɨɠɞɛ
1. ȼɵɤɪɭɬɢɬɟɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɣɜɢɧɬɱɬɨɛɵɫɧɹɬɶɪɭɱɤɭ
ɫɤɪɢɜɨɲɢɩɚ( 13).
2. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɭɫɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɵɪɭɱɤɢɫɧɢɡɭ
ɜɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɭɸɪɭɱɤɢɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ( 14).
3. ɋɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɩɚɫɫɚɬɢɠɟɣɫɧɢɦɢɬɟɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɣɲɩɥɢɧɬɢɲɚɣɛɭɫɧɢɠɧɟɣɫɬɨɪɨɧɵ
( 15).
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɭɜɧɢɠɧɸɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɭɸ
ɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɆɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɜɵɛɪɨɫɚ
ɫɧɟɝɚɫɥɟɞɭɟɬɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɶɬɚɤɢɦɨɛɪɚɡɨɦɱɬɨɛɵ
ɫɩɢɪɚɥɶɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɢɜɨɲɥɚɜɩɚɡɵɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚ( 16-1).
ȿɫɥɢɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɧɟɜɯɨɞɢɬɜɧɢɠɧɸɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɭɸɢɥɢɜɯɨɞɢɬɜɧɟɟɫɬɪɭɞɨɦɦɨɠɟɬɩɨɬɪɟɛɨɜɚɬɶɫɹɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɚɜɟɪɯɧɟɣɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɳɟɣ
Ⱦɥɹɷɬɨɝɨɫɥɟɝɤɚɨɫɥɚɛɶɬɟɜɢɧɬɵɢɩɨɫɥɟɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɢɡɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɢɯɫɧɨɜɚ( 14-1).
5. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɲɚɣɛɭɢɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɩɚɫɫɚɬɢɠɟɣ
ɜɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɣɲɩɥɢɧɬ( 17-1).
6. Ɂɚɝɧɢɬɟɤɨɧɰɵɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɨɝɨɲɩɥɢɧɬɚ
( 18).
7. ɇɚɤɪɭɬɢɬɟɪɭɱɤɭɧɚɤɪɢɜɨɲɢɩ(
» Ɋɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɫɦɨɧɬɢɪɨɜɚɧɚ
230
19).
Ɋɫɩɝɠɫɥɛɟɛɝɦɠɨɣɺɝɳɣɨɛɰ
Ɇɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɦɨɟɞɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɲɢɧɚɯɭɤɚɡɚɧɨ
ɧɚɲɢɧɚɯ( 20-1)ɍɤɚɡɚɧɢɟɛɚɪ ɨɤɮɭɧɬɨɜ
ɧɚɤɜɞɸɣɦ
Ɋɚɜɧɨɦɟɪɧɨɧɚɤɚɱɚɣɬɟɲɢɧɵɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɧɚɫɨɫɚɞɥɹ
ɧɚɤɚɱɢɜɚɧɢɹɲɢɧ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɩɬɝɠɭɣɭɠɦɷɨɶɰɪɫɣɜɩɫɩɝ(,,
1. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɩɪɟɞɜɚɪɢɬɟɥɶɧɨɫɦɨɧɬɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɭɸ
ɥɚɦɩɭɫɤɪɟɩɟɠɧɵɦɜɢɧɬɨɦɫɩɟɪɟɞɢɜɪɭɱɤɭ
ɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ( 21-1)ɋɥɟɞɢɬɟɡɚɬɟɦɱɬɨɛɵɧɟ
ɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɬɢɬɶɢɧɟɩɨɜɪɟɞɢɬɶɤɚɛɟɥɶ
2. Ɂɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟɥɚɦɩɭɫɲɚɣɛɨɣɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɹɳɟɣɫɹɝɚɣɤɢ
3. Ɂɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟɤɚɛɟɥɶɧɚɪɭɱɤɟɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ
ɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɤɚɛɟɥɶɧɵɯɫɬɹɠɟɤ
» Ɉɫɜɟɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɣɩɪɢɛɨɪɫɦɨɧɬɢɪɨɜɚɧ
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɭɩɪɦɣɝɛɣɧɩɭɩɫɨɩɞɩɧɛɬɦɛ
ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɭɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
ɉɟɪɟɞɜɜɨɞɨɦɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸɫɥɟɞɭɟɬɡɚɩɪɚɜɢɬɶɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨɢɬɨɩɥɢɜɨ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɪɩɡɛɫɛ
Ȼɟɧɡɢɧɢɦɚɫɥɨɹɜɥɹɸɬɫɹɱɪɟɡɜɵɱɚɣɧɨɝɨɪɸɱɢɦɢɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɚɦɢ
Ⱦɩɫɹɲɠɬɧɛɢɩɲɨɶɠɧɛɭɠɫɣɛɦɶ
ȼɠɨɢɣɨ
ɇɩɭɩɫɨɩɠ
ɧɛɬɦɩ
Ɍɩɫɭ
ɋɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɧɵɣ
Ɋɟɤɨɦɟɧɞɭɟɬɫɹ
ɛɟɧɡɢɧɧɟɷɬɢɥɢ- SAE 5W-30
ɪɨɜɚɧɧɵɣɨɤɬɚɧɨɜɨɟɱɢɫɥɨ
ɢɥɢɜɵɲɟ
Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶȿ
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɩɲɨɶɠ ɫɦɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
ɠɧɥɩɬɭɣ
ɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
ȼɠɢɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ɇɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɜɡɚɤɪɵɬɵɯɩɨɦɟɳɟɧɢɹɯɈɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɶɨɬɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹ
„ ɏɪɚɧɢɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɢɦɚɫɥɨɬɨɥɶɤɨɜɩɪɟɞɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɧɵɯɞɥɹɷɬɨɝɨɟɦɤɨɫɬɹɯ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɨɣɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɜɡɚɤɪɵɬɨɦɩɨɦɟɳɟɧɢɢɞɨɠɞɢɬɟɫɶɟɝɨɨɫɬɵɜɚɧɢɹ
„ ȿɫɥɢɜɛɚɤɟɢɦɟɟɬɫɹɛɟɧɡɢɧɫɥɟɞɢɬɟɡɚɬɟɦ
ɱɬɨɛɵɜɡɚɤɪɵɬɨɦɩɨɦɟɳɟɧɢɢɨɬɫɭɬɫɬɜɨɜɚɥɢ
ɢɫɬɨɱɧɢɤɢɜɨɡɝɨɪɚɧɢɹɧɚɩɪɢɦɟɪɨɬɨɩɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟ
ɩɪɢɛɨɪɵɫɭɲɢɥɤɚɞɥɹɛɟɥɶɹɢɬɩ
„ Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɣɬɟɢɫɥɢɜɚɣɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɢɦɚɫɥɨɬɨɥɶɤɨ
ɩɪɢɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɧɨɦɢɨɫɬɵɜɲɟɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟɜɧɟ
ɩɨɦɟɳɟɧɢɣ
„ ɇɟɩɟɪɟɩɨɥɧɹɣɬɟɛɚɤɛɟɧɡɢɧɪɚɫɲɢɪɹɟɬɫɹ
„ ɇɟɤɭɪɢɬɟɜɨɜɪɟɦɹɡɚɩɪɚɜɤɢ
„ ɇɟɨɬɤɪɵɜɚɣɬɟɤɪɵɲɤɭɛɚɤɚɩɪɢɪɚɛɨɬɚɸɳɟɦ
ɢɥɢɧɚɝɪɟɬɨɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟ
„ Ɂɚɦɟɧɢɬɟɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɧɵɣɛɚɤɢɥɢɤɪɵɲɤɭɛɚɤɚ
„ ȼɫɟɝɞɚɩɥɨɬɧɨɡɚɤɪɵɜɚɣɬɟɤɪɵɲɤɭɛɚɤɚ
„ ȿɫɥɢɩɪɨɥɢɬɛɟɧɡɢɧ
„ ɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
„ ɧɟɜɤɥɸɱɚɣɬɟɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɟ
„ ɫɨɛɟɪɢɬɟɩɪɨɥɢɬɵɣɛɟɧɡɢɧɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɫɜɹɡɭɸɳɢɯɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɨɜɢɥɢɜɟɬɨɲɢɢɭɬɢɥɢɡɢɪɭɣɬɟɧɚɞɥɟɠɚɳɢɦɨɛɪɚɡɨɦ
„ ɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨ
„ ȿɫɥɢɩɪɨɥɢɬɨɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨ
„ ɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
„ ɫɨɛɟɪɢɬɟɩɪɨɥɢɬɨɟɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɫɜɹɡɭɸɳɢɯɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɨɜɢɥɢɜɟɬɨɲɢ
ɢɭɬɢɥɢɡɢɪɭɣɬɟɧɚɞɥɟɠɚɳɢɦɨɛɪɚɡɨɦ
„ ɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨ
Ɉɬɪɚɛɨɬɚɧɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨ
ƒ ɧɟɜɵɛɪɚɫɵɜɚɣɬɟɜɦɟɫɬɟɫɛɵɬɨɜɵɦɢɨɬɯɨɞɚɦɢ
ƒ ɧɟɫɥɢɜɚɣɬɟɜɤɚɧɚɥɢɡɚɰɢɸɫɬɨɤɢɥɢɧɚ
ɡɟɦɥɸ
Ɇɵɪɟɤɨɦɟɧɞɭɟɦɫɞɚɜɚɬɶɨɬɪɚɛɨɬɚɧɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨ
ɜɡɚɤɪɵɬɵɯɟɦɤɨɫɬɹɯɜɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɢɟɩɭɧɤɬɵ
ɫɛɨɪɚɢɥɢɫɬɚɧɰɢɢɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɹ.
469186_c
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɧɩɭɩɫɨɩɞɩɧɛɬɦɛ
1. Ɉɬɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɤɪɵɲɤɭɦɚɫɥɨɧɚɥɢɜɧɨɣɝɨɪɥɨɜɢɧɵ
( 22 -1ɢɨɬɥɨɠɢɬɟɟɟɜɱɢɫɬɨɟɦɟɫɬɨ
2. Ɂɚɥɟɣɬɟɦɚɫɥɨɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɜɨɪɨɧɤɢ
3. ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɭɪɨɜɟɧɶɡɚɩɨɥɧɟɧɢɹ
4. ɉɥɨɬɧɨɡɚɤɪɨɣɬɟɦɚɫɥɨɧɚɥɢɜɧɭɸɝɨɪɥɨɜɢɧɭ
ɢɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɟɟ
Ⱦɥɹɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɣɩɪɨɜɟɪɤɢɭɪɨɜɧɹɦɚɫɥɚɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶ
ɤɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɭɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɜɠɨɢɣɨɛ
1. Ɉɬɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɤɪɵɲɤɭɛɚɤɚ 22 -2ɢɨɬɥɨɠɢɬɟ
ɟɟɜɱɢɫɬɨɟɦɟɫɬɨ
2. Ɂɚɥɟɣɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɜɨɪɨɧɤɢ
3. ɉɥɨɬɧɨɡɚɤɪɨɣɬɟɤɪɵɲɤɭɛɚɤɚɢɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɟɟ
Ƚɝɩɟɝɸɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱɣɹ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɢɪɨɜɚɬɶɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɟ
ɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨ
ɉɟɪɟɞɤɚɠɞɵɦɜɜɨɞɨɦɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸɜɵɩɨɥɧɹɣɬɟɜɢɡɭɚɥɶɧɭɸɩɪɨɜɟɪɤɭ
ɋɢɦɜɨɥɮɨɬɨɚɩɩɚɪɚɬɚɧɚɫɥɟɞɭɸɳɢɯɫɬɪɚɧɢɰɚɯɭɤɚɡɵɜɚɟɬɧɚɢɥɥɸɫɬɪɚɰɢɢɧɚɫɬɪ±
ɋɠɞɮɦɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɠɝɶɬɩɭɶɩɲɣɬɭɥɣ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɫɛɝɧɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺ
Ɋɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɭɜɵɫɨɬɵɨɱɢɫɬɤɢɜɵɩɨɥɧɹɣɬɟ
ɬɨɥɶɤɨɩɪɢɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɧɨɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟɢɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɧɨɦɲɧɟɤɟ
ƒ Ɉɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɜɵɫɨɬɭɨɱɢɫɬɤɢɬɚɤɢɦ
ɨɛɪɚɡɨɦɱɬɨɛɵɢɫɤɥɸɱɢɬɶɡɚɯɜɚɬɝɪɚɜɢɹ
ɢɞɪɭɝɢɯɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɯɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɨɜ
ƒ ɍɱɢɬɵɜɚɣɬɟɧɚɥɢɱɢɟɤɪɭɩɧɵɯɧɟɪɨɜɧɨɫɬɟɣ
ɧɚɩɪɢɦɟɪɤɨɥɟɣɤɪɵɲɟɤɥɸɤɨɜɢɥɢɛɪɭɫɱɚɬɤɢ
1. ɉɟɪɟɞɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɨɣɩɪɨɜɟɞɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨ
ɩɨɪɨɜɧɨɣɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɨɫɬɢ
2. Ɉɫɥɚɛɶɬɟɡɚɠɢɦɧɵɟɜɢɧɬɵɩɨɥɨɡɶɟɜɫɩɪɚɜɚ
ɢɫɥɟɜɚ 23-1).
3. ɉɨɞɧɢɦɢɬɟɱɢɫɬɹɳɭɸɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɧɚɬɪɟɛɭɟɦɭɸ
ɜɵɫɨɬɭɢɡɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟɩɨɥɨɡɋɥɟɞɢɬɟɡɚɬɟɦ
ɱɬɨɛɵɨɛɚɩɨɥɨɡɚɛɵɥɢɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɵɧɚɨɞɢɧɚɤɨɜɨɦɪɚɫɫɬɨɹɧɢɢɱɬɨɛɵɱɢɫɬɹɳɚɹɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɚ
ɪɚɫɩɨɥɚɝɚɥɚɫɶɩɚɪɚɥɥɟɥɶɧɨɡɟɦɥɟ 23-2).
231
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
RUS
ƒ ȿɫɥɢɩɨɥɨɡɶɹɢɡɧɨɲɟɧɵɤɪɨɦɤɚ( 24-1)
ɫɬɟɪɬɚɩɟɪɟɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɢɯɧɚƒɢɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɭɣɬɟɜɬɨɪɭɸɫɬɨɪɨɧɭ( 24).
ƒ ɂɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɢɹɞɥɹɡɚɤɚɡɚɫɨɞɟɪɠɢɬɫɹɜɤɚɪɬɟ
ɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɱɚɫɬɟɣ
Ɋɫɩɝɠɫɥɛɟɛɝɦɠɨɣɺɝɳɣɨɛɰ
ɉɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɞɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɲɢɧɚɯɩɟɪɟɞɩɟɪɜɵɦɜɜɨɞɨɦ
ɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸɜɡɢɦɧɢɣɩɟɪɢɨɞɡɚɬɟɦɜɨɜɪɟɦɹɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɤɚɠɞɵɟɬɪɢɦɟɫɹɰɚ
Ɇɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɦɨɟɞɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɲɢɧɚɯɭɤɚɡɚɧɨ
ɧɚɲɢɧɚɯ 20-1ɍɤɚɡɚɧɢɟɛɚɪ ɨɤɮɭɧɬɨɜ
ɧɚɤɜɞɸɣɦ
Ɋɫɩɝɠɫɥɛɮɬɭɫɩɤɬɭɝɛ
ɉɟɪɟɞɤɚɠɞɵɦɡɚɩɭɫɤɨɦɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɰɟɥɨɫɬɧɨɫɬɶɱɟɬɵɪɟɯɫɪɟɡɧɵɯɛɨɥɬɨɜ 25-1).
ɋɥɨɦɚɧɧɵɟɫɪɟɡɧɵɟɛɨɥɬɵɡɚɦɟɧɹɣɬɟɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɵɦɢ ɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɦɢ ɛɨɥɬɚɦɢ ɂɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɟ ɧɟ ɭɬɜɟɪɠɞɟɧɧɵɯ ɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯ ɱɚɫɬɟɣ ɦɨɠɟɬ ɫɬɚɬɶ ɩɪɢɱɢɧɨɣ ɫɟɪɶɟɡɧɨɝɨɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɹɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɂɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɢɹɞɥɹ
ɡɚɤɚɡɚɫɨɞɟɪɠɢɬɫɹɜɤɚɪɬɟɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɱɚɫɬɟɣ
ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɜɫɟɨɪɝɚɧɵɭɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɵɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɝɚɣɤɢɜɢɧɬɵɢɛɨɥɬɵɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɧɚ
ɤɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɧɨɫɬɶ ɩɥɨɬɧɨɫɬɶ ɩɨɫɚɞɤɢ ɢ ɨɬɫɭɬɫɬɜɢɟ ɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɣ
ɂɛɪɮɬɥɟɝɣɞɛɭɠɦɺ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɩɭɫɛɝɦɠɨɣɺ
ɇɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɜɡɚɤɪɵɬɵɯɩɨɦɟɳɟɧɢɹɯ
Ɍɣɧɝɩɦɶɪɩɦɩɡɠɨɣɤɮɬɭɫɩɤɬɭɝɛ
Ⱦɪɨɫɫɟɥɶɧɚɹ
ɡɚɫɥɨɧɤɚ
CLOSE
OPEN.
Ƚɚɡ
Ȼɵɫɬɪɨɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɨ
Ʉɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
ȼɵɤɥȼɤɥ
Ʉɥɚɩɚɧɬɨɩɥɢɜɚ
Ɂɚɤɪɵɬ
Ɉɬɤɪɵɬ
Ʉɧɨɩɤɚɩɨɞɤɚɱɤɢ
Ɋɫɩɱɠɬɬɢɛɪɮɬɥɛ
1. ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɭɪɨɜɟɧɶɬɨɩɥɢɜɚɢɦɚɫɥɚ
2. Ɉɬɤɪɨɣɬɟɤɥɚɩɚɧɬɨɩɥɢɜɚ(
27).
3. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɞɪɨɫɫɟɥɶɧɭɸɡɚɫɥɨɧɤɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ
«CLOSEª( 27-1).
4. Ɍɪɢɠɞɵɧɚɠɦɢɬɟɤɧɨɩɤɭɩɨɞɤɚɱɤɢɫɢɧɬɟɪɜɚɥɨɦ
ɨɤɨɥɨɫɟɤɭɧɞ 28-1ɉɪɢɬɟɦɩɟɪɚɬɭɪɟɧɢɠɟ
ƒ&ɧɚɠɦɢɬɟɤɧɨɩɤɭɩɨɞɤɚɱɤɢɩɹɬɶɪɚɡ.
5. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɝɚɡɚɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ©Ȼɵɫɬɪɨª
( 29).
6. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ 30-1).
„ ɋɮɲɨɩɤɢɛɪɮɬɥ
7. ɋɥɟɝɤɚɧɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɩɭɫɤɨɜɨɣɬɪɨɫɬɚɤɱɬɨɛɵ
ɨɳɭɳɚɥɨɫɶɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɨɟɫɨɩɪɨɬɢɜɥɟɧɢɟɡɚɬɟɦ
ɩɥɚɜɧɨɜɵɬɹɧɢɬɟɢɫɧɨɜɚɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɨɨɬɩɭɫɬɢɬɟ
ɟɝɨ
( 31)
232
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
9Ɋɫɩɱɠɬɬɢɛɪɮɬɥɛ(,,
1.
ɘɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱɣɺ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɫɛɝɧɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺ
2.
ɉɨɥɶɡɭɣɬɟɫɶɪɚɛɨɱɟɣɢɡɚɳɢɬɧɨɣɨɞɟɠɞɨɣ
ƒ ɡɢɦɧɹɹɨɞɟɠɞɚ
ƒ ɧɟɫɤɨɥɶɡɹɳɚɹɨɛɭɜɶ
ƒ ɡɚɳɢɬɧɵɟɨɱɤɢɢɥɢɳɢɬɨɤ
ƒ ɫɪɟɞɫɬɜɚɡɚɳɢɬɵɫɥɭɯɚ
Ɉɛɲɛɦɩɮɜɩɫɥɣ
1. ȼɵɩɨɥɧɢɬɟɜɜɨɞɜɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɸ
2.
Ƚɶɥɦɹɲɠɨɣɠɟɝɣɞɛɭɠɦɺ
1. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɞɪɨɫɫɟɥɶɧɭɸɡɚɫɥɨɧɤɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ
©Ɇɟɞɥɟɧɧɨª
( 34).
„ Ⱦɥɹɩɪɟɞɨɬɜɪɚɳɟɧɢɹɩɪɨɦɟɪɡɚɧɢɹɨɫɬɚɜɶɬɟ
ɲɧɟɤɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɪɚɛɨɬɚɬɶɧɚɯɨɥɨɫɬɨɦ
ɯɨɞɭɞɥɹɦɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɭɞɚɥɟɧɢɹɫɧɟɝɚ
ɫɷɬɢɯɞɟɬɚɥɟɣ
2. ɉɨɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹɞɨɭɩɨɪɚɢɢɡɜɥɟɤɢɬɟ
ɟɝɨ 35-1).
» Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɜɵɤɥɸɱɚɟɬɫɹ
3. ɉɨɜɟɪɧɢɬɟɤɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɢɬɨɩɥɢɜɚɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ
©Ɂɚɤɪɵɬɨª 35).
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɺɡɠɦɩɤɭɫɛɝɧɶ
Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɦɨɠɟɬɪɚɛɨɬɚɬɶɩɨɢɧɟɪɰɢɢ
ɉɨɫɥɟɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɢɹɭɛɟɞɢɬɟɫɶɱɬɨɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
ɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɥɫɹ
ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɢ
„ ɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɢ 36-1);
„ ɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɜɵɫɨɬɭɜɵɛɪɨɫɚ
36--2).
3. Ɂɚɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
4. ȼɵɛɟɪɢɬɟɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɭɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢ
( 36-3):
„ ɫɩɨ²ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢɩɟɪɟɞɧɟɝɨɯɨɞɚ
ɝɞɟ²ɧɚɢɛɨɥɟɟɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɚɹɚ²ɧɚɢɛɨɥɟɟɛɵɫɬɪɚɹɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢ
„ 5ɢ5²ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢɡɚɞɧɟɝɨɯɨɞɚ
ɝɞɟ5²ɧɚɢɛɨɥɟɟɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɚɹɚ5²ɧɚɢɛɨɥɟɟɛɵɫɬɪɚɹɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɚ
5. ɇɚɠɦɢɬɟɧɚɪɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɲɧɟɤɚ
( 37).
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɺɡɠɦɩɤɭɫɛɝɧɶ
ɇɟɩɪɢɤɚɫɚɣɬɟɫɶɤɜɪɚɳɚɸɳɟɦɭɫɹɲɧɟɤɭ
ɍɛɟɞɢɬɟɫɶɜɨɬɫɭɬɫɬɜɢɢɥɸɞɟɣɢɠɢɜɨɬɧɵɯ
6. ɇɚɠɦɢɬɟɧɚɪɵɱɚɝɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɯɨɞɨɜɨɣ
ɱɚɫɬɢ( 37).
» ɋɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɚɱɧɟɬɞɜɢɝɚɬɶɫɹ
ɉɬɭɛɨɩɝɥɛɮɜɩɫɥɣ
1. Ɉɬɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɢɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɲɧɟɤɚɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟ 38-1).
„ Ⱦɥɹɩɪɟɞɨɬɜɪɚɳɟɧɢɹɩɪɨɦɟɪɡɚɧɢɹɨɫɬɚɜɶɬɟ
ɲɧɟɤɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɪɚɛɨɬɚɬɶɧɚɯɨɥɨɫɬɨɦ
ɯɨɞɭɞɥɹɦɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɭɞɚɥɟɧɢɹɫɧɟɝɚ
ɫɷɬɢɯɞɟɬɚɥɟɣ
» ɋɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶɧɟɞɜɢɝɚɟɬɫɹɲɧɟɤ
ɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɚɨɫɬɚɧɚɜɥɢɜɚɸɬɫɹ
469186_c
233
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
RUS
Ɍɧɠɨɛɪɠɫɠɟɛɲɣɪɫɣɝɩɟɛɰɩɟɩɝɩɤɲɛɬɭɣ
Ⱦɫɛɯɣɥɭɠɰɨɣɲɠɬɥɩɞɩɩɜɬɦɮɡɣɝɛɨɣɺ
1. Ɉɬɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɢɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɲɧɟɤɚɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟ 38-1)
Ɋɩɬɦɠɪɠɫɝɶɰɲɛɬɩɝɸɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱɣɣ
„ ɋɦɟɧɹɣɬɟɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɢɬɨɥɶɤɨɜɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɧɨɦ
ɫɨɫɬɨɹɧɢɢɜɩɪɨɬɢɜɧɨɦɫɥɭɱɚɟɜɨɡɦɨɠɧɨ
ɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
2. ȼɵɛɟɪɢɬɟɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɭɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɪɵɱɚɝɚɜɵɛɨɪɚ
ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ 38-2).
Ɏɬɭɫɛɨɠɨɣɠɢɛɬɩɫɠɨɣɺɧɠɰɛɨɣɢɧɛɝɶɜɫɩɬɛ
ɬɨɠɞɛ
ȿɫɥɢɫɧɟɝɧɟɜɵɛɪɚɫɵɜɚɟɬɫɹɧɚɞɥɟɠɚɳɢɦɨɛɪɚɡɨɦ
ɩɪɢɱɢɧɚ ɦɨɠɟɬ ɛɵɬɶ ɜ ɨɬɥɨɠɟɧɢɹɯ ɫɧɟɝɚ ɢ ɥɶɞɚ ɧɚ
ɲɧɟɤɟɢɜɤɚɧɚɥɟɜɵɛɪɨɫɚ
1. Ɉɬɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɢɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹɲɧɟɤɚɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨɣɱɚɫɬɢɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟ( 38-1).
2. ȼɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
3. Ɉɬɫɨɟɞɢɧɢɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
4. ɋɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɜɫɩɨɦɨɝɚɬɟɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɪɢɫɩɨɫɨɛɥɟɧɢɹ
( 39-1)ɨɫɬɨɪɨɠɧɨɭɛɟɪɢɬɟɫɧɟɝɢɡɤɚɧɚɥɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɢɫɨɲɧɟɤɚ
ȼɫɥɭɱɚɟɧɟɧɚɞɥɟɠɚɳɟɝɨɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɫɧɟɝɚɢɩɨɫɥɟɷɬɨɝɨɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɪɟɦɨɧɬɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ɍɠɰɨɣɲɠɬɥɩɠɩɜɬɦɮɡɣɝɛɨɣɠɣɮɰɩɟ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɭɫɛɝɧɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɺ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɞɧɚɱɚɥɨɦɜɫɟɯɪɚɛɨɬɩɨɬɟɯɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɸɢɭɯɨɞɭɨɬɫɨɟɞɢɧɢɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢ
ɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
ƒ Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɦɨɠɟɬɪɚɛɨɬɚɬɶɩɨɢɧɟɪɰɢɢ
ɉɨɫɥɟɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɢɹɭɛɟɞɢɬɟɫɶɱɬɨɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
ɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɥɫɹ
„ ɉɨɫɥɟɤɚɠɞɨɝɨɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɹɨɱɢɳɚɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɈɫɨɛɟɧɧɨɬɳɚɬɟɥɶɧɨɭɞɚɥɹɣɬɟɨɫɬɚɬɤɢ
ɫɨɥɢɞɥɹɩɨɫɵɩɤɢɞɨɪɨɝ
„ Ɂɚɩɪɟɳɚɟɬɫɹɦɵɬɶɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɜɨɞɨɣ
ɉɪɨɧɢɤɚɸɳɚɹɜɧɭɬɪɶɜɨɞɚɦɨɠɟɬɫɬɚɬɶɩɪɢɱɢɧɨɣɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɢɫɢɫɬɟɦɚɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹɤɚɪɛɸɪɚɬɨɪ
„ Ɂɚɦɟɧɢɬɟɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɵɣɝɥɭɲɢɬɟɥɶ
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɝɪɚɮɢɤɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɠɢɜɚɧɢɹ
„ ɋɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɭɤɚɡɚɧɢɹɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
234
„ ɡɚɦɟɧɢɬɟɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɟɦɚɫɥɨɫɦɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨ
ɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
Ɋɠɫɠɟɥɛɡɟɶɧɣɬɪɩɦɷɢɩɝɛɨɣɠɧ
„ ɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɭɪɨɜɟɧɶɦɚɫɥɚ
„ ɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɫɪɟɡɧɵɟɛɨɥɬɵ
„ ɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɧɚɧɚɥɢɱɢɟɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɣ
Ʌɛɡɟɶɠɭɫɣɧɠɬɺɱɛ
„ ɩɪɨɜɟɪɹɣɬɟɞɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɲɢɧɚɯ
„ ɫɦɚɡɵɜɚɣɬɟɤɨɥɶɰɨɦɟɯɚɧɢɡɦɚɜɵɛɪɨɫɚ
ɫɧɟɝɚɚɷɪɨɡɨɥɶɧɵɦɦɚɫɥɨɦ 11).
ɀɡɠɞɩɟɨɩ
„ ɡɚɦɟɧɹɣɬɟɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹɫɦɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɨɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
„ ɫɦɚɡɵɜɚɣɬɟɲɧɟɤ
Ɍɧɛɢɥɛɳɨɠɥɛ
ɉɨɞɚɣɬɟ ² ɩɨɪɰɢɢ ɭɧɢɜɟɪɫɚɥɶɧɨɣ ɫɦɚɡɤɢ
ɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɫɦɚɡɨɱɧɨɝɨɲɩɪɢɰɚɜɫɦɚɡɨɱɧɵɣɧɢɩɩɟɥɶ
( 40).
ɍɠɰɨɣɲɠɬɥɩɠɩɜɬɦɮɡɣɝɛɨɣɠɪɫɣɝɩɟɛɥɩɦɠɬ
ɋɠɞɮɦɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɠɭɫɩɬɛȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
ȿɫɥɢɩɪɢɪɚɛɨɬɚɸɳɟɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟɧɟɜɤɥɸɱɚɟɬɫɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɟɫɧɟɨɛɯɨɞɢɦɨɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɚɬɶɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɢɣɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ƒ ȼɵɩɨɥɧɹɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɭɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ɬɨɥɶɤɨɩɪɢɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɧɨɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟ
ƒ ȿɫɥɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɟɫɧɟɜɵɤɥɸɱɚɟɬɫɹɜɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɧɟɩɪɟɞɩɪɢɧɢɦɚɣɬɟɩɨɩɵɬɨɤ
ɪɟɦɨɧɬɚɧɟɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɨɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
1. Ɉɫɥɚɛɶɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ 41-1).
2. ȼɪɚɳɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɹɬɨɪɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɢɨɛɨɡɧɚɱɟɧɧɨɦɫɬɪɟɥɤɨɣ 41-2ɞɨ
ɬɟɯɩɨɪɩɨɤɚɧɟɛɭɞɟɬɭɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɨɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɢɟ
ɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɩɪɢɩɨɞɧɹɬɨɦɪɵɱɚɝɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹ
ɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɨɟɧɚɬɹɠɟɧɢɟȼɨɜɪɟɦɹɧɚɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹ
ɩɪɨɱɧɨɭɞɟɪɠɢɜɚɣɬɟɬɪɨɫɱɬɨɛɵɧɟɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɶ
ɟɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹ
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
2. ɍɞɚɥɢɬɟɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɧɵɟɫɪɟɡɧɵɟɛɨɥɬɵ
( 42-2).
3. Ɂɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ
4. Ⱦɥɹɩɪɨɜɟɪɤɢɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɫɬɢɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɢɡɚɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɢɜɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɩɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɟɫ
5. ȿɫɥɢɧɚɞɟɠɧɨɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟɢɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟ
ɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɤɨɥɟɫɟɳɟɧɟɞɨɫɬɢɝɧɭɬɨɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶ
ɜɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
3. ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɜɚɥɧɚɧɚɥɢɱɢɟɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɣ
ɍɠɰɨɣɲɠɬɥɩɠɩɜɬɦɮɡɣɝɛɨɣɠɪɫɣɝɩɟɛɳɨɠɥɛ
ɐɫɛɨɠɨɣɠ
ɋɠɞɮɦɣɫɩɝɛɨɣɠɭɫɩɬɛȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
ȿɫɥɢɩɪɢɪɚɛɨɬɚɸɳɟɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟɧɟɜɤɥɸɱɚɟɬɫɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɧɟɨɛɯɨɞɢɦɨɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɚɬɶɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɢɣɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɶɬɟɧɨɜɵɟɫɪɟɡɧɵɟɛɨɥɬɵɢɡɚɮɢɤɫɢɪɭɣɬɟ
ɫɩɨɦɨɳɶɸɩɪɟɞɨɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɥɶɧɨɝɨɲɩɥɢɧɬɚ
( 42-1).
ɉɪɢ ɞɥɢɬɟɥɶɧɨɦ ɯɪɚɧɟɧɢɢ ɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ ɧɚɩɪɢɦɟɪ
ɩɨɫɥɟɡɢɦɵɫɨɛɥɸɞɚɣɬɟɫɥɟɞɭɸɳɢɟɩɪɚɜɢɥɚ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠɩɪɛɬɨɩɬɭɷɝɢɫɶɝɛ
ɇɟɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɜɛɥɢɡɢɢɫɬɨɱɧɢɤɨɜ
ɨɬɪɵɬɨɝɨɨɝɧɹɢɥɢɬɟɩɥɚ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ƒ ȼɵɩɨɥɧɹɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɭɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ɬɨɥɶɤɨɩɪɢɜɵɤɥɸɱɟɧɧɨɦɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɟ
ƒ ȿɫɥɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɧɟɜɵɤɥɸɱɚɟɬɫɹɜɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɧɟɩɪɟɞɩɪɢɧɢɦɚɣɬɟɩɨɩɵɬɨɤ
ɪɟɦɨɧɬɚɧɟɦɟɞɥɟɧɧɨɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
1. Ɉɫɥɚɛɶɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ 41-1).
2. ȼɪɚɳɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɹɬɨɪɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɢɨɛɨɡɧɚɱɟɧɧɨɦɫɬɪɟɥɤɨɣ 41-2ɞɨ
ɬɟɯɩɨɪɩɨɤɚɧɟɛɭɞɟɬɭɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɨɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɢɟ
ɬɪɨɫɚȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɩɪɢɩɨɞɧɹɬɨɦɪɵɱɚɝɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹ
ɧɟɛɨɥɶɲɨɟɧɚɬɹɠɟɧɢɟȼɨɜɪɟɦɹɧɚɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹ
ɩɪɨɱɧɨɭɞɟɪɠɢɜɚɣɬɟɬɪɨɫɱɬɨɛɵɧɟɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɶ
ɟɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɢɜɚɧɢɹ
3. Ɂɚɬɹɧɢɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ
4. Ⱦɥɹɩɪɨɜɟɪɤɢɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɫɬɢɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɨɜɤɢɡɚɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɢɜɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚ
5. ȿɫɥɢɧɚɞɟɠɧɨɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟɢɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɟ
ɩɪɢɜɨɞɚɲɧɟɤɚɟɳɟɧɟɞɨɫɬɢɝɧɭɬɨɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶ
ɜɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ɂɛɧɠɨɛɬɫɠɢɨɶɰɜɩɦɭɩɝ
ɉɪɢ ɛɥɨɤɢɪɨɜɤɟ ɲɧɟɤɚ ɫ ɰɟɥɶɸ ɨɛɟɫɩɟɱɟɧɢɹ ɛɟɡɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢ ɨɩɟɪɚɬɨɪɚ ɢ ɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ ɫɪɟɡɧɵɟ ɛɨɥɬɵ
( 25-1)ɦɨɝɭɬɫɥɨɦɚɬɶɫɹ
ƒ ɋɥɨɦɚɧɧɵɟɫɪɟɡɧɵɟɛɨɥɬɵɡɚɦɟɧɹɣɬɟɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɵɦɢɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɦɢɛɨɥɬɚɦɢɂɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɟɧɟɭɬɜɟɪɠɞɟɧɧɵɯɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɱɚɫɬɟɣ
ɦɨɠɟɬɫɬɚɬɶɩɪɢɱɢɧɨɣɫɟɪɶɟɡɧɨɝɨɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɹɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
ƒ ɂɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɢɹɞɥɹɡɚɤɚɡɚɫɨɞɟɪɠɢɬɫɹɜɤɚɪɬɟ
ɡɚɩɚɫɧɵɯɱɚɫɬɟɣ
1. ȼɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɢɨɬɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪ
ɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
469186_c
„ Ɉɩɨɪɨɠɧɢɬɟɤɚɪɛɸɪɚɬɨɪ
„ ɡɚɩɭɫɬɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
„ ɡɚɤɪɨɣɬɟɤɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɢɬɨɩɥɢɜɚ
„
„
„
„
„
„ ɞɨɠɞɢɬɟɫɶɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɢɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
Ⱦɨɠɞɢɬɟɫɶɨɫɬɵɜɚɧɢɹɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
ȼɵɫɭɲɢɬɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɢɯɪɚɧɢɬɟɟɝɨɜɦɟɫɬɟ
ɧɟɞɨɫɬɭɩɧɨɦɞɥɹɞɟɬɟɣɢɩɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɢɯɥɢɰ
ɉɨɥɧɨɫɬɶɸɨɩɨɪɨɠɧɢɬɟɢɥɢɡɚɩɪɚɜɶɬɟɬɨɩɥɢɜɧɵɣɛɚɤ
ȼɵɧɶɬɟɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
Ɉɬɫɨɟɞɢɧɢɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
ɋɠɧɩɨɭ
Ɋɟɦɨɧɬɧɵɟɪɚɛɨɬɵɞɨɥɠɧɵɜɵɩɨɥɧɹɬɶɫɹɬɨɥɶɤɨ
ɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɵɦɢɩɪɟɞɩɪɢɹɬɢɹɦɢ
ɉɪɨɜɟɪɤɚɫɩɟɰɢɚɥɢɫɬɨɦɬɪɟɛɭɟɬɫɹ
„ ɩɨɫɥɟɧɚɟɡɞɚɧɚɩɪɟɩɹɬɫɬɜɢɟ
„ ɩɪɢɜɧɟɡɚɩɧɨɣɨɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹ
„ ɩɪɢɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɢɲɧɟɤɚɢɥɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɢ
Ɏɭɣɦɣɢɛɱɣɺ
ɉɭɬɦɮɡɣɝɳɣɠɬɝɩɤɬɫɩɥɮɬɭɫɩɤɬɭɝɛ
ɜɛɭɛɫɠɣɣɦɣɛɥɥɮɧɮɦɺɭɩɫɶɨɠɦɷɢɺɮɭɣɦɣɢɣɫɩɝɛɭɷɝɧɠɬɭɠɬɜɶɭɩɝɶɧɧɮɬɩɫɩɧ
ɍɩɚɤɨɜɤɚɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨɢɤɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɭɸɳɢɟ
ɢɡɝɨɬɨɜɥɟɧɵɢɡɩɪɢɝɨɞɧɵɯɞɥɹɩɟɪɟɪɚɛɨɬɤɢ
ɢɜɬɨɪɢɱɧɨɝɨɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɹɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɨɜ
ɂɯɫɥɟɞɭɟɬɭɬɢɥɢɡɢɪɨɜɚɬɶɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɸɳɢɦ
ɨɛɪɚɡɨɦ
235
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶ$/.2
RUS
Ɏɬɭɫɛɨɠɨɣɠɨɠɣɬɪɫɛɝɨɩɬɭɠɤ
Ƚɨɣɧɛɨɣɠ
ɉɟɪɟɞɩɨɢɫɤɨɦɧɟɢɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣɜɫɟɝɞɚɜɵɤɥɸɱɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɢɨɬɤɥɸɱɚɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
Ɉɠɣɬɪɫɛɝɨɩɬɭɷ
Ⱦɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɟɬɫɹ
Ɏɬɭɫɛɨɠɨɣɠ
ƒ Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɶɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧ
ƒ ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɟɪɵɱɚɝɝɚɡɚɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ©ɉɭɫɤª
ƒ ȼɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɪɨɫɫɟɥɶɧɭɸɡɚɫɥɨɧɤɭɡɚɞɟɣɫɬɜɭɣɬɟɩɨɞɤɚɱɤɭ
Ɇɨɳɧɨɫɬɶɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɹɫɧɢɠɚɟɬɫɹ
ƒ ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɢɩɪɢɧɟɨɛɯɨɞɢɦɨɫɬɢɡɚɦɟɧɢɬɟɫɜɟɱɢɡɚɠɢɝɚɧɢɹ
ƒ Ɉɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɤɚɧɚɥɜɵɛɪɨɫɚɤɨɪɩɭɫ
ƒ Ɉɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɲɧɟɤɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɨɬɫɧɟɝɚɢɥɶɞɚ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɟɫɧɟɪɚɛɨɬɚɟɬɩɪɢ
ɧɚɠɚɬɨɦɪɵɱɚɝɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɟɫɧɟɨɫɬɚɧɚɜɥɢɜɚɟɬɫɹ
ɧɟɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɹɟɬɫɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɧɟɜɪɚɳɚɟɬɫɹɩɪɢ
ɧɚɠɚɬɨɦɪɵɱɚɝɟɫɰɟɩɥɟɧɢɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɧɟɨɫɬɚɧɚɜɥɢɜɚɟɬɫɹ
ɧɟɪɚɫɰɟɩɥɹɟɬɫɹ
ɇɟɨɛɵɱɧɨɫɢɥɶɧɚɹɜɢɛɪɚɰɢɹ
ɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
ƒ ɍɦɟɧɶɲɢɬɟɫɤɨɪɨɫɬɶɪɚɛɨɬɵ
ƒ ɈɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ƒ Ɉɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ƒ ȼɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
ƒ ɇɟɩɪɟɞɩɪɢɧɢɦɚɣɬɟɩɨɩɵɬɨɤɪɟɦɨɧɬɚ
ƒ Ɉɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ƒ ɋɥɨɦɚɧɫɪɟɡɧɨɣɛɨɥɬȼɵɩɨɥɧɢɬɟɡɚɦɟɧɭ
ƒ ɈɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ƒ Ɉɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ƒ ȼɵɤɥɸɱɢɬɟɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɶ
ƒ ɇɟɩɪɟɞɩɪɢɧɢɦɚɣɬɟɩɨɩɵɬɨɤɪɟɦɨɧɬɚ
ƒ Ɉɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɭɸɦɚɫɬɟɪɫɤɭɸ
ƒ ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɲɧɟɤɢɤɪɵɥɶɱɚɬɤɭ
Ɉɞɧɨɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɟɟɞɜɢɠɟɧɢɟɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ ƒ ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɞɚɜɥɟɧɢɟɜɲɢɧɚɯ
ƒ ɉɪɨɜɟɪɶɬɟɢɩɪɢɧɟɨɛɯɨɞɢɦɨɫɬɢɨɬɪɟɝɭɥɢɪɭɣɬɟɢɥɢɡɚɦɟɧɢɬɟ
ɩɨɥɨɡ
ȿɫɥɢ ɜɵ ɧɟ ɦɨɠɟɬɟ ɭɫɬɪɚɧɢɬɶ ɜɨɡɧɢɤɲɭɸ ɧɟɩɨɥɚɞɤɭ ɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɹɬɟɥɶɧɨ ɢɥɢ ɟɟ ɧɟɬ ɜ ɷɬɨɣ ɬɚɛɥɢɰɟ
ɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɜɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɵɣɰɟɧɬɪɧɚɲɟɣɤɨɦɩɚɧɢɢ
236
ɉɟɪɟɜɨɞɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
RUS
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Ⱦɛɫɛɨɭɣɺ
ɉɪɨɢɡɜɨɞɢɬɟɥɶɭɫɬɪɚɧɹɟɬɜɨɡɦɨɠɧɵɟɞɟɮɟɤɬɵɦɚɬɟɪɢɚɥɨɜɢɥɢɩɪɨɢɡɜɨɞɫɬɜɟɧɧɵɣɛɪɚɤɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚɜɬɟɱɟɧɢɟ
ɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɧɨɝɨɡɚɤɨɧɨɦɫɪɨɤɚɩɨɞɚɱɢɪɟɤɥɚɦɚɰɢɣɧɚɫɜɨɟɭɫɦɨɬɪɟɧɢɟɩɭɬɟɦɪɟɦɨɧɬɚɢɥɢɡɚɦɟɧɵɋɪɨɤɨɩɪɟɞɟɥɹɟɬɫɹɡɚɤɨɧɨɞɚɬɟɥɶɫɬɜɨɦɫɬɪɚɧɵɜɤɨɬɨɪɨɣɩɪɢɨɛɪɟɬɟɧɨɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɨ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɢɹɞɟɣɫɬɜɭɟɬɬɨɥɶɤɨɩɪɢɫɥɟɞɭɸɳɢɯɭɫɥɨɜɢɹɯ
„ ɩɪɢɧɚɞɥɟɠɚɳɟɦɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɢɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
„ ɩɪɢɫɨɛɥɸɞɟɧɢɢɪɭɤɨɜɨɞɫɬɜɚɩɨɷɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɢɢ
„ ɩɪɢɢɫɩɨɥɶɡɨɜɚɧɢɢɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɵɯɡɚɩɱɚɫɬɟɣ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɢɹɚɧɧɭɥɢɪɭɟɬɫɹ
„ ɩɪɢɩɨɩɵɬɤɚɯɪɟɦɨɧɬɚɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
„ ɩɪɢɬɟɯɧɢɱɟɫɤɢɯɢɡɦɟɧɟɧɢɹɯɭɫɬɪɨɣɫɬɜɚ
„ ɩɪɢɧɟɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɦɦɨɧɬɚɠɟ
„ ɩɪɢɩɪɢɦɟɧɟɧɢɢɧɟɩɨɧɚɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɸɧɚɩɪɢɦɟɪ
ɜɤɨɦɦɟɪɱɟɫɤɢɯɰɟɥɹɯ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɢɹɧɟɪɚɫɩɪɨɫɬɪɚɧɹɟɬɫɹ
„ ɧɚɩɨɜɪɟɠɞɟɧɢɹɥɚɤɨɜɨɝɨɩɨɤɪɵɬɢɹɤɨɬɨɪɵɟɨɛɴɹɫɧɹɸɬɫɹɧɨɪɦɚɥɶɧɵɦɢɡɧɨɫɨɦ
„ ɢɡɧɚɲɢɜɚɸɳɢɟɫɹɞɟɬɚɥɢɤɨɬɨɪɵɟɜɤɚɬɚɥɨɝɟɡɚɩɱɚɫɬɟɣɡɚɤɥɸɱɟɧɵɜɪɚɦɤɭXXX XXX (X) ;
ňņņņņņņʼn
Ŋņņņņņņŋ
„ ɞɜɢɝɚɬɟɥɢɜɧɭɬɪɟɧɧɟɝɨɫɝɨɪɚɧɢɹɧɚɧɢɯɪɚɫɩɪɨɫɬɪɚɧɹɸɬɫɹɭɫɥɨɜɢɹɩɪɟɞɨɫɬɚɜɥɟɧɢɹɝɚɪɚɧɬɢɢɨɬɩɪɨɢɡɜɨɞɢɬɟɥɹ
ȽɚɪɚɧɬɢɣɧɵɣɩɟɪɢɨɞɧɚɱɢɧɚɟɬɫɹɫɞɚɬɵɩɪɢɨɛɪɟɬɟɧɢɹɩɟɪɜɵɦɩɨɤɭɩɚɬɟɥɟɦɌɚɤɨɣɞɚɬɨɣɫɱɢɬɚɟɬɫɹɞɚɬɚɨɪɢɝɢɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɧɚɩɨɤɭɩɤɭ
ȼɝɚɪɚɧɬɢɣɧɨɦɫɥɭɱɚɟɨɛɪɚɬɢɬɟɫɶɫɞɚɧɧɵɦɝɚɪɚɧɬɢɣɧɵɦɩɢɫɶɦɨɦɢɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɨɦɩɨɞɬɜɟɪɠɞɚɸɳɢɦɩɨɤɭɩɤɭ
ɬɨɜɚɪɚɤɫɜɨɟɦɭɞɢɥɟɪɭɢɥɢɜɛɥɢɠɚɣɲɢɣɚɜɬɨɪɢɡɨɜɚɧɧɵɣɫɟɪɜɢɫɧɵɣɰɟɧɬɪȽɚɪɚɧɬɢɹɞɚɟɬɩɪɚɜɨɩɨɤɭɩɚɬɟɥɸ
ɩɪɟɞɴɹɜɥɹɬɶɩɪɨɢɡɜɨɞɢɬɟɥɸɩɪɟɬɟɧɡɢɢɨɬɧɨɫɢɬɟɥɶɧɨɭɫɬɪɚɧɟɧɢɹɧɟɞɨɫɬɚɬɤɨɜɢɡɞɟɥɢɹ
Ⱦɟɤɥɚɪɚɰɢɹɨɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɢɢɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦȿɋ
ɇɚɫɬɨɹɳɢɦɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɨɦɦɵɡɚɹɜɥɹɟɦɱɬɨɞɚɧɧɵɣɫɩɪɨɟɤɬɢɪɨɜɚɧɧɵɣɧɚɦɢɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɫɨɨɬɜɟɬɫɬɜɭɟɬɬɪɟɛɨɜɚɧɢɹɦ
ɫɨɝɥɚɫɨɜɚɧɧɵɯɞɢɪɟɤɬɢɜȿɋɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦɛɟɡɨɩɚɫɧɨɫɬɢȿɋɚɬɚɤɠɟɞɪɭɝɢɦɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦɩɪɢɦɟɧɹɟɦɵɦɤɞɚɧɧɨɦɭ
ɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɭ
Ɏɪɩɦɨɩɧɩɲɠɨɨɶɤɪɫɠɟɬɭɛɝɣɭɠɦɷ
Ɋɫɩɣɢɝɩɟɣɭɠɦɷ
Ɋɫɩɟɮɥɭ
Anton Eberle
$/.2*HUlWH*PE+
ɎɪɟɡɟɪɧɵɣɫɧɟɝɨɨɱɢɫɬɢɬɟɥɶU
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Ɍɠɫɣɤɨɶɤɨɩɧɠɫ
89359 KOETZ
89359 KOETZ
G4224235
DEUTSCHLAND
DEUTSCHLAND
ɍɣɪ
Snow Line 560 II
Snow Line 620 II
Snow Line 620E II
ȿɣɫɠɥɭɣɝɶɀɌ
2006/42/EG
(+2009/127/EG)
2004/108/EG
2000/14/EG
Ɏɫɩɝɠɨɷɢɝɮɥɛ
ɢɡɦɟɪɟɧɧɵɣɝɚɪɚɧɬɢɪɭɟɦɵɣ
98 / 100 dB(A)
ɉɱɠɨɥɛɬɩɩɭɝɠɭɬɭɝɣɺ
2000 /14/EG
ɉɪɢɥɨɠɟɧɢɟ
Ɍɩɞɦɛɬɩɝɛɨɨɶɠɨɩɫɧɶ
EN ISO 12100–1
EN ISO 12100–2
EN ISO 14982
ISO 8437
Kötz, 2012-06-04
Antonio De Filippo, Managing Director
469186_c
237
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
UA
Ɋɫɩɱɠɤɟɩɝʀɟɨɣɥ
„ ɉɪɨɱɢɬɚɣɬɟɰɸɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɰɿɸɩɟɪɟɞɭɜɟɞɟɧɧɹɦ
ɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸɐɿɩɟɪɟɞɭɦɨɜɢɫɥɭɝɭɸɬɶɞɥɹɛɟɡɩɟɱɧɨʀɪɨɛɨɬɢɬɚɛɟɡɩɟɪɟɛɿɣɧɨɝɨɤɨɪɢɫɬɭɜɚɧɧɹ
„ Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɜɤɚɡɿɜɨɤɛɟɡɩɟɤɢɬɚɜɤɚɡɿɜɨɤɳɨɞɨ
ɡɚɫɬɟɪɟɠɟɧɧɹɜɰɿɣɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɰɿʀɞɥɹɩɪɢɥɚɞɭ
ɉɪɣɬɝɣɫɩɜɮ
ȼɰɶɨɦɭɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɿɨɩɢɫɚɧɨɞɟɤɿɥɶɤɚɬɢɩɿɜɮɪɟɡɟɪɧɨɝɨɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤɚ$/.2Ɍɢɩɢɪɨɡɪɿɡɧɹɸɬɶɫɹɡɚɲɢɪɢɧɨɸɡɚɯɜɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹɩɨɬɭɠɧɿɫɬɸɞɜɢɝɭɧɚɬɚɧɚɹɜɧɿɫɬɸ
ɟɥɟɤɬɪɨɫɬɚɪɬɟɪɚɿɨɫɜɿɬɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɪɢɥɚɞɭ
„ ɐɹɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɚɰɿɹɽɧɟɜɿɞ¶ɽɦɧɨɸɫɤɥɚɞɨɜɨɸɜɢɳɟɜɤɚɡɚɧɨɝɨɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɭɬɚɩɨɜɢɧɧɚɧɚɞɚɜɚɬɢɫɹ
ɩɨɤɭɩɰɸɩɿɞɱɚɫɩɪɨɞɚɠɭɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɭ
ȼɢɦɨɠɟɬɟɜɢɡɧɚɱɢɬɢɫɜɨɸɦɨɞɟɥɶɡɚɿɥɸɫɬɪɚɰɿɹɦɢ
ɨɩɢɫɨɦɬɚɡɚɜɨɞɫɶɤɨɸɬɚɛɥɢɱɤɨɸ
ɂɨɛɥɣɺɥʀɝɣɥɩɫɣɬɭɩɝɮɹɭɷɬɺ
ɐɟɣɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɣɜɢɤɥɸɱɧɨɞɥɹɩɪɢɛɢɪɚɧɧɹ
ɫɧɿɝɭɧɚɜɤɨɥɨɞɨɦɭɭɞɜɨɪɿɚɬɚɤɨɠɧɚɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɢɯɚɜɬɨɫɬɨɹɧɤɚɯɜɩɪɢɜɚɬɧɨɦɭɫɟɤɬɨɪɿ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
Ɍɨɱɧɟɞɨɬɪɢɦɚɧɧɹɩɨɩɟɪɟɞɠɟɧɶɡɰɢɦɡɧɚɤɨɦ
ɞɨɩɨɦɨɠɟɡɚɩɨɛɿɝɬɢɮɿɡɢɱɧɿɣɲɤɨɞɿɱɢɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɶɧɢɦɡɛɢɬɤɚɦ
ɋɩɟɰɿɚɥɶɧɿɜɤɚɡɿɜɤɢɞɥɹɤɪɚɳɨɝɨɪɨɡɭɦɿɧɧɹɬɚ
ɛɿɥɶɲɜɦɿɥɨɝɨɡɚɫɬɨɫɭɜɚɧɧɹ
ȼɤɚɡɿɜɤɢɹɤɿɫɭɩɪɨɜɨɞɠɭɸɬɶɫɹɡɧɚɱɤɨɦɤɚɦɟɪɢ
ɦɿɫɬɹɬɶɩɨɫɢɥɚɧɧɹɧɚɦɚɥɸɧɤɢ
ɂɧʀɬɭ
ɉɪɨɰɟɣɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤ ..................................................... 238
Ɉɩɢɫɜɢɪɨɛɭ ............................................................. 238
Ɂɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɿɬɚɡɚɯɢɫɧɿɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀ ................................. 238
Ʉɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɩɨɫɬɚɱɚɧɧɹ............................................... 240
ȼɤɚɡɿɜɤɢɡɬɟɯɧɿɤɢɛɟɡɩɟɤɢ ....................................... 240
Ɇɨɧɬɚɠ...................................................................... 241
Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɤɚɩɚɥɢɜɚɬɚɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ.................... 242
ɍɜɟɞɟɧɧɹɜɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸ ........................................ 243
Ɂɚɩɭɫɤɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ ......................................................... 244
ȿɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɹ ............................................................ 245
Ɍɟɯɧɿɱɧɟɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹɬɚɞɨɝɥɹɞ ....................... 246
Ɂɛɟɪɿɝɚɧɧɹ ................................................................ 247
Ɋɟɦɨɧɬ ...................................................................... 247
ɍɫɭɜɚɧɧɹɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣ ......................................... 248
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɿɹ .................................................................... 249
Ⱦɟɤɥɚɪɚɰɿɹɩɪɨɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɿɫɬɶɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦȯɋ ....... 249
238
ɂɛɬɭɩɬɮɝɛɨɨɺɢɛɪɫɣɢɨɛɲɠɨɨɺɧ
Ɂɚɫɬɨɫɭɜɚɧɧɹɡɚɦɟɠɚɦɢɜɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɢɯɪɚɦɨɤɜɜɚɠɚɽɬɶɫɹɬɚɤɢɦɳɨɧɟɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɚɽɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɧɸ
ɇɩɡɦɣɝɠɨɠɪɫɛɝɣɦɷɨɠɝɣɥɩɫɣɬɭɛɨɨɺ
„ ɐɟɣɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɧɟɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɣɞɥɹɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹ
ɭɝɪɨɦɚɞɫɶɤɢɯɩɚɪɤɚɯɫɤɜɟɪɚɯɧɚɫɩɨɪɬɢɜɧɢɯ
ɦɚɣɞɚɧɱɢɤɚɯɚɬɚɤɨɠɭɫɿɥɶɫɶɤɨɦɭɬɚɥɿɫɨɜɨɦɭ
ɝɨɫɩɨɞɚɪɫɬɜɚɯ
„ ɉɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɧɟɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɣɞɥɹɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹ
ɭɤɨɦɟɪɰɿɣɧɢɯɰɿɥɹɯ
ɂɛɪɩɜʀɡɨʀɭɛɢɛɰɣɬɨʀɪɫɣɬɭɫɩʁ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɭɫɛɝɧɮɝɛɨɨɺ
Ɂɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɜɢɜɨɞɢɬɢɡɥɚɞɭɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɿɬɚ
ɡɚɯɢɫɧɿɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀ
Ƚɛɡʀɦɷɢɲɠɪɦɠɨɨɺ
ɇɚɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀɽɞɜɚɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɧɚɪɭɱɰɿɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹɍɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɱɧɢɣɦɨɦɟɧɬɜɿɞɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɨɛɢɞɜɚɜɚɠɟɥɿ
„ ȼɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɲɧɟɤɚɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɚɡɭɩɢɧɹɽɬɶɫɹ
„ ȼɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢɡɭɩɢɧɹɽɬɶɫɹ
ɋɠɞɮɦɷɩɝɛɨɣɤɧɠɰɛɨʀɢɧɝɣɥɣɟɛɨɨɺɬɨʀɞɮ
ɇɚɥɚɲɬɭɣɬɟ ɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦ ɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹ ɫɧɿɝɭ ɬɚɤɢɦ ɱɢɧɨɦ
ɳɨɛɫɧɿɝɳɨɜɢɤɢɞɚɽɬɶɫɹɧɟɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɜɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɢɞɥɹ
ɥɸɞɟɣɬɚɬɜɚɪɢɧɚɛɨɧɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɢɜɛɭɞɿɜɥɿɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɿɥɿ
ɬɚɿɧɲɟɦɚɣɧɨ
ɇɚ ɞɨɪɨɡɿ ɫɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟ ɡɚ ɬɢɦ ɚɛɢ ɧɟ ɡɚɜɚɠɢɬɢ ɞɨɪɨɠɧɶɨɦɭ ɪɭɯɭ ɬɚ ɧɟ ɧɚɪɚɠɚɬɢ ɧɚ ɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɭ ɣɨɝɨ
ɭɱɚɫɧɢɤɿɜ
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
1
2
12
3
6
5
4
7
8
9
15
14
17
16
10
10
ɉɞɦɺɟɝɣɫɩɜɮ
A)
A
ɂɨɛɥɣɨɛɪɫɣɬɭɫɩʁ
ɍɜɚɝɚɉɪɨɹɜɥɹɣɬɟɨɫɨɛɥɢɜɭɨɛɟɪɟɠɧɿɫɬɶɩɿɞ
ɱɚɫɪɨɛɨɬɢɿɡɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɽɦ
ɉɟɪɟɞɭɜɟɞɟɧɧɹɦɜɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸ
ɩɪɨɱɢɬɚɣɬɟɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
ɇɟɫɬɿɣɬɟɧɚɲɥɹɯɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɇɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɚɬɪɚɜɦɭɜɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɨɦɳɨɜɢɤɢɞɚɽɬɶɫɹ
1
ȼɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ
2
Ɋɭɱɤɚɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹ
3
ȼɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɲɧɟɤɚ
4
Ɇɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɡɡɚɯɢɫɬɨɦɜɿɞ
ɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɭ
5
Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧ
ɇɟɬɨɪɤɚɣɬɟɫɶɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
6
ȼɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɩɟɪɟɞɧɶɨɝɨɯɨɞɭɬɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿɡɚɞɧɶɨɝɨɯɨɞɭ
ɇɟɬɨɪɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɲɧɟɤɚ
7
Ɋɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɞɥɹɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭ
ɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
8
ɓɢɬ
9
ɒɧɟɤ
STOP
ɉɟɪɟɞɜɢɤɨɧɚɧɧɹɦɜɫɿɯɪɨɛɿɬɧɚɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀɜɢɦɢɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧ
Ʉɨɪɢɫɬɭɣɬɟɫɹɡɚɫɨɛɚɦɢɡɚɯɢɫɬɭɡɨɪɭɬɚ
ɫɥɭɯɭ
ɇɟɬɨɪɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɱɚɫɬɢɧɳɨɨɛɟɪɬɚɸɬɶɫɹ
ɇɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɚɡɚɬɹɝɭɜɚɧɧɹ
ɉɟɪɟɞɜɢɤɨɧɚɧɧɹɦɪɨɛɿɬɡɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹɬɚɪɟɦɨɧɬɭɜɿɞ
ɽɞɧɭɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪ
ɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɟɧɧɹ
ɇɿɤɨɦɭɧɟɞɨɡɜɨɥɹɣɬɟɡɚɯɨɞɢɬɢɭɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɱɧɭ
ɡɨɧɭ
10
ɉɨɥɨɡɡɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɦɩɨɜɢɫɨɬɿ
12
ɉɪɢɥɚɞɨɫɜɿɬɥɟɧɧɹ
13
Ʉɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɚ
14
ɉɪɢɥɚɞɞɹɞɥɹɨɱɢɳɟɧɧɹɤɪɿɩɢɬɶɫɹɧɚɳɢɬɿ
15
Ɉɱɢɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɚɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɚ
7ɣɪ
<->
M
16
ɒɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
560 II
PP
FPñ
620 II
PP
FPñ
620E II
ɇɚɛɚɡɿ,,
*
Ɍɿɥɶɤɢɞɥɹ6QRZ/LQH(,,
469186_c
Ƚʀɟɧʀɨɨɩɬɭʀɭɣɪʀɝ
239
UA
Ʌɩɧɪɦɠɥɭɪɩɬɭɛɲɛɨɨɺ
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
ɮɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ
ɩɪɢɥɚɞɞɥɹɱɢɳɟɧɧɹ
ɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɬɚɦɨɧɬɚɠɭ
ɩɟɪɟɥɿɤɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧ
ɤɥɸɱɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ɪɭɱɤɚɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹ
ɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
ɤɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɞɟɬɚɥɟɣɞɥɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹ
ɫɧɿɝɭ
ɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɞɥɹɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭ
ɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
ɜɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ
ɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɡɪɿɡɧɢɯɛɨɥɬɢɡɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɢɦɢ
ɲɩɥɿɧɬɚɦɢ
ɤɥɸɱɚɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ɩɪɢɥɚɞɨɫɜɿɬɥɟɧɧɹ(,,
Ƚɥɛɢʀɝɥɣɢɭɠɰɨʀɥɣɜɠɢɪɠɥɣ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ȼɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɨɜɭɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɥɢɲɟɭɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨ
ɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɦɭɫɬɚɧɿ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɭɫɛɝɧɮɝɛɨɨɺ
Ɂɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɜɢɜɨɞɢɬɢɡɥɚɞɭɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɿɬɚ
ɡɚɯɢɫɧɿɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɪɩɡɠɡʀ
ɇɟɡɛɟɪɿɝɚɣɬɟɡɚɩɪɚɜɥɟɧɢɣɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɜɛɭɞɿɜɥɹɯɜɹɤɢɯɩɚɪɢɛɟɧɡɢɧɭɦɨɠɭɬɶɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɭɜɚɬɢ
ɡɜɿɞɤɪɢɬɢɦɜɨɝɧɟɦɚɛɨɿɫɤɪɚɦɢ
Ɉɱɢɳɭɣɬɟɞɿɥɹɧɤɢɧɚɜɤɨɥɨɞɜɢɝɭɧɚɜɢɯɥɨɩɭ
ɚɤɭɦɭɥɹɬɨɪɧɨʀɛɚɬɚɪɟʀɬɚɩɚɥɢɜɧɨɝɨɛɚɤɭɜɿɞ
ɛɟɧɡɢɧɭɬɚɦɚɫɥɚ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹɦɨɡɧɚɣɨɦɬɟɫɹɡɩɨɪɹɞɤɨɦ
ɛɟɡɩɟɱɧɨɝɨɩɨɜɨɞɠɟɧɧɹɨɫɨɛɥɢɜɨɡɭɩɢɧɤɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
„ ɇɟɞɨɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɩɟɪɟɛɭɜɚɧɧɹɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɯɨɫɿɛɨɫɨɛɥɢɜɨɞɿɬɟɣɚɬɚɤɨɠɞɨɦɚɲɧɿɯɬɜɚɪɢɧɭɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɱɧɿɣɡɨɧɿ
„ Ʉɨɪɢɫɬɭɜɚɱɧɟɫɟɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɚɥɶɧɿɫɬɶɡɚɧɟɳɚɫɧɿ
ɜɢɩɚɞɤɢɡɿɧɲɢɦɢɥɸɞɶɦɢɬɚɡɚɧɚɧɟɫɟɧɧɹʀɦ
ɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɶɧɢɯɡɛɢɬɤɿɜ
240
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
„ Ⱦɿɬɹɦɚɬɚɤɨɠɨɫɨɛɚɦɧɟɨɡɧɚɣɨɦɥɟɧɢɦɡɞɚɧɢɦɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɨɦɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɡɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹ
ɤɨɪɢɫɬɭɜɚɬɢɫɹɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɽɦ
„ Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɹɦɿɫɰɟɜɢɯɩɪɢɩɢɫɿɜɳɨɞɨɦɿɧɿɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɜɿɤɭɩɟɪɫɨɧɚɥɭɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹ
„ Ʉɨɪɢɫɬɭɜɚɱɟɜɿɡɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɩɪɚɰɸɜɚɬɢɡɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɽɦɹɤɳɨɜɿɧɡɧɚɯɨɞɢɬɶɫɹɩɿɞɜɩɥɢɜɨɦɚɥɤɨɝɨɥɸɧɚɪɤɨɬɢɤɿɜɱɢɥɿɤɿɜ
„ ɇɨɫɿɬɶɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɢɣɪɨɛɨɱɢɣɨɞɹɝ
„ ɡɢɦɨɜɚɨɞɟɠɚ
„ ɦɿɰɧɟɬɚɧɟɫɥɢɡɶɤɟɜɡɭɬɬɹ
„ ɡɚɫɨɛɢɡɚɯɢɫɬɭɡɨɪɭ
ɡɚɯɢɫɧɿɨɤɭɥɹɪɢɚɛɨɳɢɬɨɤ
„ ɡɚɫɨɛɢɡɚɯɢɫɬɭɫɥɭɯɭ
„ ɉɪɚɰɸɣɬɟɥɢɲɟɩɪɢɞɨɫɬɚɬɧɶɨɦɭɞɟɧɧɨɦɭɚɛɨ
ɲɬɭɱɧɨɦɭɨɫɜɿɬɥɟɧɧɿȼɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɲɜɢɞɤɿɫɬɶ
ɉɪɚɰɸɸɱɢɯɨɞɿɬɶɚɧɟɛɿɝɚɣɬɟ
„ Ȼɭɞɶɬɟɨɛɟɪɟɠɧɿɳɨɛɱɚɫɬɢɧɢɬɿɥɚɬɚɨɞɟɠɚɧɟ
ɩɨɬɪɚɩɢɥɢɜɲɧɟɤɚɛɨɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɭ.
„ Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɦɿɫɰɟɜɢɯɩɪɚɜɢɥɳɨɞɨɬɪɢɜɚɥɨɫɬɿ
ɪɨɛɨɬɢ
„ ɇɟɡɚɥɢɲɚɣɬɟɝɨɬɨɜɢɣɞɨɪɨɛɨɬɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɛɟɡ
ɧɚɝɥɹɞɭ
„ Ȼɭɞɶɬɟɨɛɟɪɟɠɧɿɧɚɫɥɢɡɶɤɿɣɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɿɇɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɚɤɨɜɡɚɧɧɹɨɫɨɛɥɢɜɨɩɪɢɪɨɛɨɬɿɡɚɞɧɿɦɯɨɞɨɦ
ȼɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɲɜɢɞɤɿɫɬɶ
„ ȿɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɭɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɥɢɲɟɡɩɨɜɧɿɫɬɸɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɢɦɢɬɚɫɩɪɚɜɧɢɦɢɡɚɯɢɫɧɢɦɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɹɦɢ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɤɨɠɧɢɦɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹɦɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɧɚɧɚɹɜɧɿɫɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɿ
ɞɟɬɚɥɿɡɚɦɿɧɸɣɬɟ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɡɚɩɭɫɤɨɦɞɜɢɝɭɧɚɪɨɡɱɟɩɿɬɶɩɪɢɜɨɞɢɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢɬɚɲɧɟɤɚɨɛɢɞɜɚɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɿɭɜɟɪɬɢɤɚɥɶɧɨɦɭɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɿ
„ ȼɧɚɜɟɞɟɧɢɯɧɢɠɱɟɜɢɩɚɞɤɚɯɜɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
ɞɨɱɟɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɡɭɩɢɧɤɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸɬɚɜɿɞ¶ɽɞɧɚɣɬɟ
ɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
„ ɹɤɳɨɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɡɚɥɢɲɚɽɬɶɫɹɛɟɡɧɚɝɥɹɞɭ
„ ɩɪɢɜɢɤɨɧɚɧɧɿɪɨɛɿɬɡɨɱɢɳɟɧɧɹɬɚɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹ
„ ɩɟɪɟɞɜɢɤɨɧɚɧɧɹɦɜɫɿɯɪɨɛɿɬɡɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
„ ɩɪɢɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɹɯ
„ ɩɟɪɟɞɭɫɭɧɟɧɧɹɦɛɥɨɤɭɜɚɧɧɹ
„ ɩɟɪɟɞɭɫɭɧɟɧɧɹɦɡɚɫɦɿɱɟɧɧɹ
„ ɩɿɫɥɹɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɭɡɿɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɦɢɨɛ¶ɽɤɬɚɦɢ
„ ɭɪɚɡɿɜɢɹɜɥɟɧɧɹɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣɬɚɧɟɡɜɢɱɚɣɧɢɯɜɿɛɪɚɰɿɣ
„ Ɋɟɬɟɥɶɧɨɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɦɚɣɞɚɧɱɢɤɳɨɩɿɞɥɹɝɚɽ
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
„
ɩɪɢɛɢɪɚɧɧɸɉɪɢɛɟɪɿɬɶɤɢɥɢɦɤɢɫɚɧɤɢɞɨɲɤɢ
ɤɚɛɟɥɶɬɚɿɧɲɿɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɩɪɟɞɦɟɬɢ
ɇɟɤɨɪɢɫɬɭɣɬɟɫɹɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɽɦɧɚɤɪɭɬɢɯɫɯɢɥɚɯ
ɇɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɚɤɨɜɡɚɧɧɹɬɚɩɟɪɟɤɢɞɚɧɧɹȻɭɞɶɬɟ
ɨɛɟɪɟɠɧɿɩɪɢɪɨɛɨɬɿɧɚɩɨɯɢɥɢɯɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɹɯ
ɇɚɥɚɲɬɭɣɬɟɜɢɫɨɬɭɨɱɢɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɨʀɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɢ
ɡɚɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɩɨɥɨɡɚɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɨɞɨɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɿ
ɇɟɩɿɞɛɢɪɚɣɬɟɝɪɚɜɿɣɬɚɿɧɲɿɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɢ
Ɂɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɩɿɞɿɣɦɚɬɢɱɢɩɟɪɟɧɨɫɢɬɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣ
ɡɩɪɚɰɸɸɱɢɦɞɜɢɝɭɧɨɦ
ɇɟɩɪɢɣɦɚɣɬɟʀɠɭɿɧɚɩɨʀɬɚɧɟɩɚɥɿɬɶɩɿɞɱɚɫ
ɡɚɩɪɚɜɤɢɛɟɧɡɢɧɭ
ɇɟɜɞɢɯɚɣɬɟɩɚɪɢɛɟɧɡɢɧɭ
ɋɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟɡɚɬɢɦɳɨɛɜɿɞɤɢɧɭɬɢɣɫɧɿɝɧɟɬɪɚɜɦɭɜɚɜɥɸɞɟɣɿɬɜɚɪɢɧɬɚɧɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɢɜɛɭɞɿɜɥɿ
ɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɿɥɿɚɛɨɿɧɲɟɦɚɣɧɨɇɚɞɨɪɨɡɿɫɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟ
ɡɚɬɢɦɚɛɢɧɟɡɚɜɚɠɢɬɢɞɨɪɨɠɧɶɨɦɭɪɭɯɭɬɚɧɟ
ɧɚɪɚɠɚɬɢɧɚɧɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɭɣɨɝɨɭɱɚɫɧɢɤɿɜ
ɇɟɬɨɪɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɩɿɞɱɚɫ
ɪɨɛɨɬɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
ɇɟɡɧɚɯɨɞɶɬɟɫɹɩɨɛɥɢɡɭɲɧɟɤɭɚɛɨɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɢ
ɩɿɞɱɚɫɪɨɛɨɬɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
ɇɟɩɪɢɛɢɪɚɣɬɟɫɧɿɝɡɞɚɯɿɜ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ȿɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɹɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸɞɨɡɜɨɥɹɽɬɶɫɹɥɢɲɟ
ɩɿɫɥɹɩɨɜɧɿɫɬɸɜɢɤɨɧɚɧɨɝɨɦɨɧɬɚɠɭ
Ɉɠɩɜɰʀɟɨʀʀɨɬɭɫɮɧɠɨɭɣ
„ ɜɢɥɤɨɜɢɯɚɛɨɧɚɤɢɞɧɢɯɝɚɣɤɨɜɢɯɤɥɸɱɚ
ɪɨɡɦɿɪɨɦ
„ ɜɢɥɤɨɜɢɯɚɛɨɧɚɤɢɞɧɢɯɝɚɣɤɨɜɢɯɤɥɸɱɚ
ɪɨɡɦɿɪɨɦ
„ Ɍɨɪɰɟɜɢɣɲɟɫɬɢɝɪɚɧɧɢɣɤɥɸɱɦɦ
„ ɉɚɫɚɬɢɠɿɚɛɨɤɪɭɝɥɨɝɭɛɰɿ
„ ȼɢɤɪɭɬɤɚ
„ Ⱥɟɪɨɡɨɥɶɧɟɦɚɫɥɨ
„ ɇɚɫɨɫɞɥɹɧɚɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹɲɢɧɡɦɚɧɨɦɟɬɪɨɦ
ɚɜɬɨɦɨɛɿɥɶɧɿɣɤɥɚɩɚɧ
Ɋɩɫɺɟɩɥɧɩɨɭɛɡɮ
Ɉɛɝʀɳɮɝɛɨɨɺɭɛɫɠɞɮɦɹɝɛɨɨɺɭɫɩɬʀɝȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
ɐɟɣɩɨɪɹɞɨɤɪɨɛɨɬɢɜɿɞɧɨɫɢɬɶɫɹɞɨɬɪɨɫɿɜȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɹɤɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢɬɚɤɿɩɪɢɜɨɞɭ
ɲɧɟɤɭ
1. ɉɪɨɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɝɨɪɭ
469186_c
„ ɩɪɨɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɬɪɨɫɲɧɟɤɚɱɟɪɟɡɨɬɜɿɪɜɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɿ
ɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ( 3-1);
„ ɩɪɨɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɬɪɨɫɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ
ɜɝɨɪɭɩɿɞɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɨɸɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ( 3-2).
2. ȼɢɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɝɜɢɧɬɡɝɚɱɤɨɦɡɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɨʀɝɚɣɤɢ
( 4-1)Ʉɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɚɩɨɜɢɧɧɚɡɚɥɢɲɢɬɢɫɹɧɚ
ɝɜɢɧɬɿ
3. ȼɿɞɤɢɧɶɬɟɜɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɜɝɨɪɭ( 5).
4. Ɂɜɧɭɬɪɿɲɧɶɨɝɨɛɨɤɭɪɭɱɤɢɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹɡɚɱɟɩɿɬɶ
ɝɚɱɨɤɡɚɨɬɜɿɪɜɚɠɟɥɹɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹ( 6).
5. Ɉɛɟɪɬɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɭɝɚɣɤɭɧɚɧɚɜɿɲɟɧɨɦɭ
ɝɜɢɧɬɿɞɨɤɢɧɟɛɭɞɟɭɫɭɧɟɧɨɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɧɹɬɪɨɫɭ
ɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɟɧɚɬɹɝɧɟɧɧɹ( 7-1).
ɉɿɞɱɚɫɨɛɟɪɬɚɧɧɹɦɿɰɧɨɭɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɬɪɨɫɳɨɛɧɟ
ɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɢɣɨɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɭɜɚɧɧɹ
6. Ɂɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ( 7-2).
» ɌɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɶɨɜɚɧɢɣ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɝɛɡɠɦɺɝɣɜɩɫɮɪɠɫɠɟɛɲ
1. ɉɪɨɜɟɞɿɬɶɡɿɛɪɚɧɢɣɜɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɱɟɪɟɡ
ɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ( 8-1).
2. ȼɢɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɝɜɢɧɬɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹɡɤɨɧɬɚɤɬɧɨɝɨɛɨɥɬɚ
ɿɜɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɜɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ( 9).
3. Ɂɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɜɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸ
ɝɨɪɢɡɨɧɬɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɝɜɢɧɬɚɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹ( 10-1).
ɇɟɡɚɬɹɝɭɣɬɟɝɜɢɧɬ
4. Ɂɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɝɜɢɧɬɚɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɧɚɯɢɥɜɚɠɟɥɹɬɚɤɢɦɱɢɧɨɦɳɨɛɜɿɧɭɜɿɣɲɨɜ
ɜɩɚɡɩɟɪɲɨʀɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿ( 8-2).
5. Ɂɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɢɣɝɜɢɧɬ( 10-2).
6. Ɂɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɝɜɢɧɬɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɧɨɸɝɚɣɤɨɸ
( 10-1).
» ȼɚɠɿɥɶɜɢɛɨɪɭɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɢɣ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɧɠɰɛɨʀɢɧɮɝɣɥɣɟɛɨɨɺɬɨʀɞɮ
1. Ɂɦɚɫɬɿɬɶɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɸɤɨɜɡɚɧɧɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɧɚɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤɭɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɨɸɤɿɥɶɤɿɫɬɸ
ɚɟɪɨɡɨɥɶɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ( 11).
2. ȼɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ(
11).
3. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɝɜɢɧɬɢɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹɜɧɢɠɧɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɭ
ɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɛɿɥɶɲɨɝɨɪɨɡɦɿɪɭɿɜɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɭɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɦɟɧɲɨɝɨɪɨɡɦɿɪɭ( 12-1).
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɿɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɢɡɧɢɡɭɜɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦ
ɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɿɡɚɤɪɿɩɿɬɶɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɧɢɯɝɚɣɨɤ( 12-2).
241
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
UA
5. ɉɨɜɬɨɪɿɬɶɰɿɞɿʀɞɥɹɞɜɨɯɿɧɲɢɯɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɢɯ
» Ɇɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɢɣ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɫɮɥɩɺɭɥɣɫɠɞɮɦɹɝɛɨɨɺɧɠɰɛɨʀɢɧɮ
ɝɣɥɣɟɛɨɨɺɬɨʀɞɮ
1. ȼɢɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɝɜɢɧɬɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹɳɨɛɡɧɹɬɢɪɭɱɤɭ
ɡɤɪɢɜɨɲɢɩɚ( 13).
2. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɭɡɛɨɤɭɪɭɱɤɢɡɧɢɡɭɜɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɭɪɭɱɤɢɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹ( 14).
3. Ɂɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɩɚɫɚɬɢɠɿɜɡɧɿɦɿɬɶɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɢɣ
ɲɩɥɿɧɬɿɲɚɣɛɭɡɧɢɠɧɶɨɝɨɛɨɤɭ( 15).
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɭɜɧɢɠɧɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɭɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɆɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
ɫɥɿɞɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɢɬɢɬɚɤɢɦɱɢɧɨɦɳɨɛɫɩɿɪɚɥɶ
ɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɢɭɜɿɣɲɥɚɜɩɚɡɢɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹ
ɫɧɿɝɭ( 16-1).
əɤɳɨɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɧɟɜɯɨɞɢɬɶɜɧɢɠɧɸɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɭ
ɚɛɨɜɯɨɞɢɬɶɜɧɟʀɡɬɪɭɞɨɦɦɨɠɟɡɧɚɞɨɛɢɬɢɫɹ
ɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɜɟɪɯɧɶɨʀɧɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɸɱɨʀȾɥɹɰɶɨɝɨ
ɡɥɟɝɤɚɨɫɥɚɛɬɟɝɜɢɧɬɢɿɩɿɫɥɹɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɡɧɨɜɭ
ɡɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶʀɯ( 14-1).
5. ɍɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɲɚɣɛɭɿɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɩɚɫɚɬɢɠɿɜɜɫɬɚɜɬɟɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɢɣɲɩɥɿɧɬ( 17-1).
6. Ɂɚɝɧɿɬɶɤɿɧɰɿɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɨɝɨɲɩɥɿɧɬɚ(
7. ɇɚɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɪɭɱɤɭɧɚɤɪɢɜɨɲɢɩ(
» Ɋɭɤɨɹɬɤɚɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɚ
Ɋɠɫɠɝʀɫɥɛɭɣɬɥɮɝɳɣɨɛɰ
18).
19).
Ɇɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨ ɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɦɢɣ ɬɢɫɤ ɜɲɢɧɚɯɜɤɚɡɚɧɢɣ ɧɚ
ɲɢɧɚɯ( 20-1)ȼɤɚɡɿɜɤɚɛɚɪ ɩɪɢɛɥɮɭɧɬɿɜ
ɧɚɤɜɞɸɣɦ
Ɋɿɜɧɨɦɿɪɧɨɧɚɤɚɱɚɣɬɟɲɢɧɢɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɧɚɫɨɫɚɞɥɹ
ɧɚɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹɲɢɧ
ɇɩɨɭɛɡɪɫɣɦɛɟɮɩɬɝʀɭɦɠɨɨɺ(,,
1. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɩɨɩɟɪɟɞɧɶɨɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɭɥɚɦɩɭɡɝɜɢɧɬɨɦɤɪɿɩɥɟɧɧɹɫɩɟɪɟɞɭɜɪɭɱɤɭɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹ
( 21-1)ɋɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟɡɚɬɢɦɳɨɛɧɟɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɬɢɬɢ
ɬɚɧɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɢɬɢɤɚɛɟɥɶ
2. Ɂɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɥɚɦɩɭɡɲɚɣɛɨɸɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɫɚɦɨɫɬɨɩɨɪɧɨʀɝɚɣɤɢ
3. Ɂɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɤɚɛɟɥɶɧɚɪɭɱɰɿɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɤɚɛɟɥɶɧɢɯɫɬɹɠɟɤ
» ɉɪɢɥɚɞɨɫɜɿɬɥɟɧɧɹɡɦɨɧɬɨɜɚɧɢɣ
242
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɪɛɦɣɝɛɭɛɧɩɭɩɫɨɩɞɩɧɛɬɦɛ
Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɜɤɚɡɿɜɨɤɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ɉɟɪɟɞ ɜɜɨɞɨɦ ɜ ɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸ ɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨ ɡɚɩɪɚɜɢɬɢ
ɦɨɬɨɪɧɟɦɚɫɥɨɬɚɩɚɥɢɜɨ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɪɩɡɠɡʀ
Ȼɟɧɡɢɧɿɦɚɫɥɨɽɧɚɞɡɜɢɱɚɣɧɨɝɨɪɸɱɢɦɢ
ɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɚɦɢ
ɀɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱʀɤɨʀɧɛɭɠɫʀɛɦɣ
ȼɠɨɢɣɨ
ɇɛɬɦɩ
Ɍɩɫɭɣ
Ɋɟɤɨɦɟɧɞɭɽɬɶɫɹ
ɋɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɧɢɣ
ɛɟɧɡɢɧɧɟɟɬɢɥɶɨ- SAE 5W-30
ɜɚɧɢɣɨɤɬɚɧɨɜɟ
ɱɢɫɥɨɬɚ
ɜɢɳɟ
Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧ(
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɩɲɨɣɤ
ɩɜ
ɾɧ
ɞɢɜȾɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ȼɠɢɪɠɥɛ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ɇɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧɜɡɚɤɪɢɬɢɯɩɪɢɦɿɳɟɧɧɹɯ
ɇɟɛɟɡɩɟɤɚɨɬɪɭɽɧɧɹ
„ Ɂɛɟɪɿɝɚɣɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɬɚɢɦɚɫɥɨɬɿɥɶɤɢɜɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɢɯɞɥɹɰɶɨɝɨɤɨɧɬɟɣɧɟɪɚɯ
„ ɉɟɪɟɞɭɫɬɚɧɨɜɤɨɸɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸɜɡɚɤɪɢɬɨɦɭɩɪɢɦɿɳɟɧɧɿɞɨɱɟɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɣɨɝɨɨɯɨɥɨɞɠɟɧɧɹ
„ əɤɳɨɜɛɚɤɭɽɛɟɧɡɢɧɫɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟɡɚɬɢɦɳɨɛ
ɜɡɚɤɪɢɬɨɦɭɩɪɢɦɿɳɟɧɧɿɛɭɥɢɜɿɞɫɭɬɧɿɞɠɟɪɟɥɚ
ɡɚɣɦɚɧɧɹɧɚɩɪɢɤɥɚɞɨɩɚɥɸɜɚɥɶɧɿɩɪɢɥɚɞɢ
ɫɭɲɤɚɞɥɹɛɿɥɢɡɧɢɬɨɳɨ
„ Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɥɹɣɬɟɿɡɥɢɜɚɣɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɬɚɦɚɫɥɨɥɢɲɟ
ɡɨɜɧɿɩɪɢɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɨɦɭɬɚɨɯɨɥɨɞɠɟɧɨɦɭɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ
„ ɇɟɩɟɪɟɩɨɜɧɸɣɬɟɛɚɤɛɟɧɡɢɧɪɨɡɲɢɪɸɽɬɶɫɹ
„ ɇɟɩɚɥɿɬɶɩɿɞɱɚɫɡɚɩɪɚɜɤɢ
„ ɇɟɜɿɞɤɪɢɜɚɣɬɟɤɪɢɲɤɭɛɚɤɚɩɪɢɩɪɚɰɸɸɱɨɦɭ
ɚɛɨɧɚɝɪɿɬɨɦɭɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ
„ Ɂɚɦɿɧɿɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɢɣɛɚɤɚɛɨɤɪɢɲɤɭɛɚɤɚ
„ Ɂɚɜɠɞɢɳɿɥɶɧɨɡɚɤɪɢɜɚɣɬɟɤɪɢɲɤɭɛɚɤɚ
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
„ əɤɳɨɪɨɡɥɢɬɢɣɛɟɧɡɢɧ
„ ɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧ
„ ɧɟɜɦɢɤɚɣɬɟɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
„ ɡɛɟɪɿɬɶɪɨɡɥɢɬɢɣɛɟɧɡɢɧɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸ
ɜ¶ɹɠɭɱɢɯɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɿɜɚɛɨɬɤɚɧɢɧɢɿɭɬɢɥɿɡɭɣɬɟ
ɧɚɥɟɠɧɢɦɱɢɧɨɦ
„ ɨɱɢɫɬɿɬɶɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣ
„ əɤɳɨɪɨɡɥɢɬɨɦɨɬɨɪɧɟɦɚɫɥɨ
„ ɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧ
„ ɡɛɟɪɿɬɶɪɨɡɥɢɬɟɦɨɬɨɪɧɟɦɚɫɥɨɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸ
ɜ¶ɹɠɭɱɢɯɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɿɜɚɛɨɬɤɚɧɢɧɢɿɭɬɢɥɿɡɭɣɬɟ
ɧɚɥɟɠɧɢɦɱɢɧɨɦ
„ ɨɱɢɫɬɿɬɶɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣ
ȼɿɞɩɪɚɰɶɨɜɚɧɟɦɚɫɥɨ
ƒ ɧɟɜɢɤɢɞɚɣɬɟɪɚɡɨɦɡɩɨɛɭɬɨɜɢɦɢɜɿɞɯɨɞɚɦɢ
ƒ ɧɟɡɥɢɜɚɣɬɟɜɤɚɧɚɥɿɡɚɰɿɸɫɬɿɤɚɛɨɧɚɡɟɦɥɸ
Ɇɢɪɟɤɨɦɟɧɞɭɽɦɨɡɞɚɜɚɬɢɜɿɞɩɪɚɰɶɨɜɚɧɟɦɚɫɥɨ
ɜɡɚɤɪɢɬɢɯɤɨɧɬɟɣɧɟɪɚɯɭɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɿɩɭɧɤɬɢɡɛɢɪɚɧɧɹ
ɚɛɨɫɬɚɧɰɿʀɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹ.
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɧɩɭɩɫɨɩɞɩɧɛɬɦɛ
1. ȼɿɞɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɤɪɢɲɤɭɦɚɫɥɨɧɚɥɢɜɧɨʀɝɨɪɥɨɜɢɧɢ
( 22 -1ɿɜɿɞɤɥɚɞɿɬɶʀʀɜɱɢɫɬɟɦɿɫɰɟ
2. Ɂɚɥɢɣɬɟɦɚɫɥɨɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɜɨɪɨɧɤɢ
3. ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɪɿɜɟɧɶɦɚɫɥɚ
4. ɓɿɥɶɧɨɡɚɤɪɢɣɬɟɦɚɫɥɨɧɚɥɢɜɧɭɝɨɪɥɨɜɢɧɭ
ɿɨɱɢɫɬɿɬɶʀʀ
Ⱦɥɹ ɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨʀ ɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɤɢ ɪɿɜɧɹ ɦɚɫɥɚ ɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹ
ɞɨɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ɂɛɪɫɛɝɥɛɜɠɨɢɣɨɮ
1. ȼɿɞɤɪɭɬɿɬɶɤɪɢɲɤɭɩɚɥɢɜɧɨɝɨɛɚɤɚ 22-2)
ɿɜɿɞɤɥɚɞɿɬɶʀʀɜɱɢɫɬɟɦɿɫɰɟ
2. Ɂɚɥɢɣɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɜɨɪɨɧɤɢ
3. ɓɿɥɶɧɨɡɚɤɪɢɣɬɟɤɪɢɲɤɭɩɚɥɢɜɧɨɝɨɛɚɤɚ
ɿɨɱɢɫɬɿɬɶʀʀ
Ɏɝɠɟɠɨɨɺɝɠɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱʀɹ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
Ɂɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɨɜɭɜɚɬɢɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɢɣ
ɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣ
ɉɟɪɟɞɤɨɠɧɢɦɜɜɨɞɨɦɜɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸɜɢɤɨɧɭɣɬɟɜɿɡɭɚɥɶɧɭɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɤɭ
ɋɢɦɜɨɥɮɨɬɨɚɩɚɪɚɬɚɧɚɧɚɫɬɭɩɧɢɯɫɬɨɪɿɧɤɚɯ
ɜɤɚɡɭɽɧɚɿɥɸɫɬɪɚɰɿʀɧɚɫɬɨɪ±
ɋɠɞɮɦɹɝɛɨɨɺɝɣɬɩɭɛɩɲɣɴɠɨɨɺ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɭɫɛɝɧɮɝɛɨɨɺ
Ɋɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɜɢɫɨɬɭɨɱɢɳɟɧɧɹɥɢɲɟɩɪɢɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɨɦɭɞɜɢɝɭɧɿɬɚɡɭɩɢɧɟɧɨɦɭɲɧɟɤɭ
ƒ ȼɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɜɢɫɨɬɭɨɱɢɳɟɧɧɹɬɚɤɢɦɱɢɧɨɦ
ɳɨɛɜɢɤɥɸɱɢɬɢɩɨɩɚɞɚɧɧɹɝɪɚɜɿɸɬɚɿɧɲɢɯ
ɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɯɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɿɜ
ƒ ȼɪɚɯɨɜɭɣɬɟɧɚɹɜɧɿɫɬɶɤɪɭɩɧɢɯɧɟɪɿɜɧɨɫɬɟɣ
ɧɚɩɪɢɤɥɚɞɤɨɥɿɣɤɪɢɲɨɤɥɸɤɿɜɚɛɨɛɪɭɳɚɬɤɢ
1. ɉɟɪɟɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɦɩɪɨɜɟɞɿɬɶɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɩɨ
ɪɿɜɧɿɣɩɨɜɟɪɯɧɿ
2. Ɉɫɥɚɛɬɟɡɚɬɢɫɤɧɿɝɜɢɧɬɢɩɨɥɨɡɿɜɫɩɪɚɜɚɬɚɡɥɿɜɚ
( 23-1).
3. ɉɿɞɧɿɦɿɬɶɨɱɢɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɭɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɭɧɚɩɨɬɪɿɛɧɭ
ɜɢɫɨɬɭɿɡɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɩɨɥɨɡɋɥɿɞɤɭɣɬɟɡɚɬɢɦɳɨɛ
ɨɛɢɞɜɚɩɨɥɨɡɚɛɭɥɢɜɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɿɧɚɨɞɧɚɤɨɜɿɣ
ɜɿɞɫɬɚɧɿɳɨɛɨɱɢɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɚɩɥɚɫɬɢɧɚɛɭɥɚɪɨɡɬɚɲɨɜɚɧɚɩɚɪɚɥɟɥɶɧɨɞɨɡɟɦɥɿ( 23-2).
ƒ əɤɳɨɩɨɥɨɡɢɡɧɨɲɟɧɿɤɪɨɦɤɚ( 24-1) ɫɬɟɪɬɚɩɟɪɟɜɟɪɧɿɬɶʀɯɧɚƒɿɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɨɜɭɣɬɟ
ɞɪɭɝɭɫɬɨɪɨɧɭ( 24).
ƒ ȱɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɿɹɞɥɹɡɚɦɨɜɥɟɧɧɹɦɿɫɬɢɬɶɫɹɜɤɚɪɬɿɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧ
469186_c
243
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
UA
Ɋɠɫɠɝʀɫɥɛɭɣɬɥɮɝɳɣɨɛɰ
ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟ ɬɢɫɤ ɜ ɲɢɧɚɯ ɩɟɪɟɞ ɩɟɪɲɢɦ ɜɜɨɞɨɦ
ɜ ɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸ ɜ ɡɢɦɨɜɢɣ ɩɟɪɿɨɞ ɩɨɬɿɦ ɩɿɞ ɱɚɫ ɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɤɨɠɧɿɬɪɢɦɿɫɹɰɿ
Ɇɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨ ɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɦɢɣ ɬɢɫɤ ɜɲɢɧɚɯɜɤɚɡɚɧɢɣ ɧɚ
ɲɢɧɚɯ( 20-1)ȼɤɚɡɿɜɤɚɛɚɪ ɩɪɢɛɥɮɭɧɬɿɜ
ɧɚɤɜɞɸɣɦ
Ɋɠɫɠɝʀɫɥɛɪɫɣɬɭɫɩɹ
ɉɟɪɟɞɤɨɠɧɢɦɡɚɩɭɫɤɨɦɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɰɿɥɿɫɧɿɫɬɶɱɨɬɢɪɶɨɯɡɪɿɡɧɢɯɛɨɥɬɿɜ( 25-1).
Ɂɥɚɦɚɧɿɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢɡɚɦɿɧɹɣɬɟɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɢɦɢɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɦɢɛɨɥɬɚɦɢȼɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹɧɟɡɚɬɜɟɪɞɠɟɧɢɯɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧɦɨɠɟɫɩɪɢɱɢɧɢɬɢɫɟɪɣɨɡɧɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɧɹ
ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ ȱɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɿɹ ɞɥɹ ɡɚɦɨɜɥɟɧɧɹ ɦɿɫɬɢɬɶɫɹ
ɜɤɚɪɬɿɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧ
ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟ ɜɫɿ ɨɪɝɚɧɢ ɤɟɪɭɜɚɧɧɹ ɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɿ ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨʀ
ɝɚɣɤɢ ɝɜɢɧɬɢ ɿ ɛɨɥɬɢ ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ ɧɚ ɤɨɦɩɥɟɤɬɧɿɫɬɶ
ɳɿɥɶɧɿɫɬɶɩɨɫɚɞɤɢɬɚɜɿɞɫɭɬɧɿɫɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɶ
ɂɛɪɮɬɥɟɝɣɞɮɨɛ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɩɭɫɮɾɨɨɺ
ɇɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧɜɡɚɤɪɢɬɢɯɩɪɢɦɿɳɟɧɧɹɯ
Ɍɣɧɝɩɦɣɪɩɦɩɡɠɨɷɪɫɣɬɭɫɩɹ
Ⱦɪɨɫɟɥɶɧɚ
ɡɚɫɭɜɤɚ
CLOSE
OPEN
Ƚɚɡ
ɒɜɢɞɤɨɩɨɜɿɥɶɧɨ
Ʉɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
ȼɢɦɤɍɜɿɦɤ
Ʉɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɿ
ɩɚɥɢɜɚɁɤɪ
ȼɿɞɤɪ
Ʉɧɨɩɤɚ
ɩɿɞɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹ
Ɋɫɩɱɠɬɢɛɪɮɬɥɮ
1. ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɪɿɜɟɧɶɩɚɥɢɜɚɬɚɦɚɫɥɚ
2. ȼɿɞɤɪɢɣɬɟɤɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɿɩɚɥɢɜɚ(
27).
3. ȼɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɞɪɨɫɟɥɶɧɭɡɚɫɭɜɤɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹ
«CLOSEª( 27-1).
4. Ɍɪɢɱɿɧɚɬɢɫɧɿɬɶɤɧɨɩɤɭɩɿɞɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹɡɿɧɬɟɪɜɚɥɨɦɩɪɢɛɥɢɡɧɨɫɟɤɭɧɞɢ 28-1ɉɪɢɬɟɦɩɟɪɚɬɭɪɿɧɢɠɱɟƒ&ɧɚɬɢɫɧɿɬɶɤɧɨɩɤɭɩɿɞɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹɩ¶ɹɬɶɪɚɡɿɜ.
5. ȼɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɜɚɠɿɥɶɝɚɡɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹ©ɲɜɢɞɤɨª
( 29).
6. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ɋɮɲɨɣɤɢɛɪɮɬɥ
30-1).
7. Ɂɥɟɝɤɚɧɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɩɭɫɤɨɜɢɣɬɪɨɫɬɚɤɳɨɛɜɿɞɱɭɜɚɜɫɹɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɢɣɨɩɿɪɩɨɬɿɦɩɥɚɜɧɨɜɢɬɹɝɧɿɬɶ
ɿɡɧɨɜɭɩɨɜɿɥɶɧɨɜɿɞɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɣɨɝɨ 31).
244
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
9Ɋɫɩɱɠɬɢɛɪɮɬɥɮ(,,
1.
2.
ɀɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱʀɺ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɭɫɛɝɧɮɝɛɨɨɺ
Ʉɨɪɢɫɬɭɣɬɟɫɹɪɨɛɨɱɢɦɬɚɡɚɯɢɫɧɢɦɨɞɹɝɨɦ
ƒ ɡɢɦɨɜɚɨɞɟɠɚ
ƒ ɧɟɫɥɢɡɶɤɟɜɡɭɬɬɹ
ƒ ɡɚɯɢɫɧɿɨɤɭɥɹɪɢɚɛɨɳɢɬɨɤ
ƒ ɡɚɫɨɛɢɡɚɯɢɫɬɭɫɥɭɯɭ
Ƚɣɧɥɨɠɨɨɺɟɝɣɞɮɨɛ
1. ȼɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɞɪɨɫɟɥɶɧɭɡɚɫɭɜɤɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹ
©ɉɨɜɿɥɶɧɨª
( 34).
„ Ⱦɥɹɡɚɩɨɛɿɝɚɧɧɹɩɪɨɦɟɪɡɚɧɧɹɡɚɥɢɲɬɟɲɧɟɤ
ɿɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɩɪɚɰɸɜɚɬɢɧɚɯɨɥɨɫɬɨɦɭɯɨɞɭ
ɞɥɹɦɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɜɢɞɚɥɟɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɡɰɢɯ
ɞɟɬɚɥɟɣ
2. ɉɨɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɭɧɚɞɨɭɩɨɪɚɿɜɢɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɣɨɝɨ
( 35-1).
» Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧɜɢɦɢɤɚɽɬɶɫɹ
3. ɉɨɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɤɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɿɩɚɥɢɜɚɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹ
©Ɂɚɤɪɢɬɨª 35).
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɝɛɡɥɩʁɭɫɛɝɧɣ
Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧɦɨɠɟɨɛɟɪɬɚɬɢɫɹɡɚɿɧɟɪɰɿɽɸɉɿɫɥɹɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɧɹɩɟɪɟɤɨɧɚɣɬɟɫɹɳɨɞɜɢɝɭɧɡɭɩɢɧɢɜɫɹ
Ɋɩɲɛɭɩɥɪɫɣɜɣɫɛɨɨɺ
1. ȼɢɤɨɧɚɣɬɟɜɜɟɞɟɧɧɹɜɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿɸ
2. ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɿ
„ ɩɪɢɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨɫɬɿɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɧɚɩɪɹɦɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɪɭɤɨɹɬɤɢ 36-1);
„ ɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɜɢɫɨɬɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹ
36-2).
3. Ɂɚɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
4. Ɉɛɟɪɿɬɶɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɭɞɥɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ
( 36-3):
„ ɡɩɨ²ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿɩɟɪɟɞɧɶɨɝɨɯɨɞɭ
ɞɟ²ɧɚɣɩɨɜɿɥɶɧɿɲɚɚ²ɧɚɣɛɿɥɶɲ
ɲɜɢɞɤɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿ
„ 5ɢ5²ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿɡɚɞɧɶɨɝɨɯɨɞɭ
ɞɟ5²ɧɚɣɩɨɜɿɥɶɧɿɲɚɚ5²ɧɚɣɛɿɥɶɲ
ɲɜɢɞɤɚɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɚ
5. ɇɚɬɢɫɧɿɬɶɧɚɜɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɭɲɧɟɤɚ
( 37).
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɝɛɡɥɩʁɭɫɛɝɧɣ
ɇɟɬɨɪɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɲɧɟɤɭɉɟɪɟɤɨɧɚɣɬɟɫɹɭɜɿɞɫɭɬɧɨɫɬɿɥɸɞɟɣɬɚɬɜɚɪɢɧ
6. ɇɚɬɢɫɧɿɬɶɧɚɜɚɠɿɥɶɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɯɨɞɨɜɨɝɨɩɪɢɜɨɞɭ
( 37).
» ɋɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤɩɨɱɢɧɚɽɪɭɯɚɬɢɫɹ
ɂɮɪɣɨɥɛɪɫɣɜɣɫɛɨɨɺ
1. ȼɿɞɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɲɧɟɤɭɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɭ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ 38-1).
„ Ⱦɥɹɡɚɩɨɛɿɝɚɧɧɹɩɪɨɦɟɪɡɚɧɧɹɡɚɥɢɲɬɟɲɧɟɤ
ɿɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɩɪɚɰɸɜɚɬɢɧɚɯɨɥɨɫɬɨɦɭɯɨɞɭ
ɞɥɹɦɚɤɫɢɦɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɜɢɞɚɥɟɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɡɰɢɯ
ɞɟɬɚɥɟɣ
» ɋɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤɧɟɪɭɯɚɽɬɶɫɹɲɧɟɤɬɚɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɚɡɭɩɢɧɹɸɬɶɫɹ
469186_c
245
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
UA
Ƚɣɜʀɫɪɠɫɠɟɛɲʀɟɦɺɰɩɟɩɝɩɞɩɪɫɣɝɩɟɮ
Ⱦɫɛɯʀɥɭɠɰɨʀɲɨɩɞɩɩɜɬɦɮɞɩɝɮɝɛɨɨɺ
1. ȼɿɞɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɲɧɟɤɭɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɭ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ 38-1).
Ɋʀɬɦɺɞɩɟɣɨɠɥɬɪɦɮɛɭɛɱʀʁ
„ Ɂɦɿɧɸɣɬɟɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɿɥɢɲɟɜɪɨɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɨɦɭ
ɫɬɚɧɿɿɧɚɤɲɟɦɨɠɥɢɜɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɧɹ
ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
2. Ɉɛɟɪɿɬɶɩɟɪɟɞɚɱɭɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɜɚɠɟɥɹɜɢɛɨɪɭ
ɩɟɪɟɞɚɱ 38-2).
Ɏɬɮɨɠɨɨɺɢɛɬɧʀɲɠɨɨɺɧɠɰɛɨʀɢɧɮɝɣɥɣɟɛɨɨɺ
ɬɨʀɞɮ
əɤɳɨɫɧɿɝɧɟɜɢɤɢɞɚɽɬɶɫɹɧɚɥɟɠɧɢɦɱɢɧɨɦɩɪɢɱɢɧɚ
ɦɨɠɟɛɭɬɢɭɜɿɞɤɥɚɞɟɧɧɹɯɫɧɿɝɭɬɚɥɶɨɞɭɧɚɲɧɟɤɭɬɚ
ɜɤɚɧɚɥɿɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹ
1. ȼɿɞɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɲɧɟɤɭɢɩɪɢɜɨɞɭ
ɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ( 38-1).
2. ȼɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
3. ȼɿɞ¶ɽɞɧɚɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
4. Ɂɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɞɨɩɨɦɿɠɧɨɝɨɩɪɢɥɚɞɞɹ( 39-1)
ɨɛɟɪɟɠɧɨɜɢɞɚɥɿɬɶɫɧɿɝɡɤɚɧɚɥɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɬɚ
ɲɧɟɤɭ
ɍɜɢɩɚɞɤɭɧɟɧɚɥɟɠɧɨɝɨɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭɿɩɿɫɥɹɰɶɨɝɨ
ɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɪɟɦɨɧɬɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
„ Ɂɚɦɿɧɿɬɶɦɨɬɨɪɧɟɦɚɫɥɨɞɢɜɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
Ɋɠɫɠɟɥɩɡɨɣɧɝɣɥɩɫɣɬɭɛɨɨɺɧ
„ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɪɿɜɟɧɶɦɨɬɨɪɧɨɝɨɦɚɫɥɚ
ɞɢɜɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢ
„ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɧɚɧɚɹɜɧɿɫɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɶ
Ʌɩɡɨʀɭɫɣɧʀɬɺɱʀ
„ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɹɣɬɟɬɢɫɤɜɲɢɧɚɯ
„ Ɂɦɚɳɭɣɬɟɤɿɥɶɰɟɦɟɯɚɧɿɡɦɭɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɫɧɿɝɭ
ɚɟɪɨɡɨɥɶɧɢɦɦɚɫɥɨɦ 11).
ɔɩɫʀɲɨɩ
„ Ɂɚɦɿɧɸɣɬɟɫɜɿɱɤɭɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɞɢɜɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ Ɂɦɚɳɭɣɬɟɲɧɟɤ
ɂɧɛɴɮɝɛɨɨɺɳɨɠɥɮ
ɉɨɞɚɣɬɟ ² ɩɨɪɰɿʀ ɭɧɿɜɟɪɫɚɥɶɧɨɝɨ ɦɚɫɬɢɥɚ ɡ ɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸ ɡɦɚɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɨɝɨ ɲɩɪɢɰɚ ɜ ɡɦɚɳɭɜɚɥɶɧɢɣ
ɧɿɩɟɥɶ( 40).
ɍɠɰɨʀɲɨɠɩɜɬɦɮɞɩɝɮɝɛɨɨɺɭɛɟɩɞɦɺɟ
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɭɫɛɝɧɮɝɛɨɨɺ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɞɩɨɱɚɬɤɨɦɭɫɿɯɪɨɛɿɬɡɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹɬɚɞɨɝɥɹɞɭɡɚɜɠɞɢɜɢɦɢɤɚɣɬɟ
ɞɜɢɝɭɧɬɚɜɿɞ
ɽɞɧɭɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ƒ Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧɦɨɠɟɨɛɟɪɬɚɬɢɫɹɡɚɿɧɟɪɰɿɽɸ
ɉɿɫɥɹɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɧɹɩɟɪɟɤɨɧɚɣɬɟɫɹɳɨɞɜɢɝɭɧ
ɡɭɩɢɧɢɜɫɹ
„ Ɉɱɢɳɭɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɩɿɫɥɹɤɨɠɧɨɝɨɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹ
Ɉɫɨɛɥɢɜɨɪɟɬɟɥɶɧɨɜɢɞɚɥɹɣɬɟɡɚɥɢɲɤɢɫɨɥɿɞɥɹ
ɩɨɫɢɩɚɧɧɹɞɨɪɿɝ
„ Ɂɚɛɨɪɨɧɹɽɬɶɫɹɦɢɬɢɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɜɨɞɨɸ
ȼɨɞɚɳɨɩɪɨɧɢɤɚɽɜɫɟɪɟɞɢɧɭɦɨɠɟɚɫɩɪɢɱɢɧɢɬɢɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɿɫɢɫɬɟɦɚɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ɤɚɪɛɸɪɚɬɨɪ
„ Ɂɚɦɿɧɿɬɶɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɢɣɝɥɭɲɧɢɤ
„ Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɝɪɚɮɿɤɭɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɨɝɨɨɛɫɥɭɝɨɜɭɜɚɧɧɹ
„ Ⱦɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɜɤɚɡɿɜɨɤɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
ɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
246
ɉɜɬɦɮɞɩɝɮɝɛɨɨɺɪɫɣɝɩɟɮɰɩɟɩɝɩʁɲɛɬɭɣɨɣ
ɋɠɞɮɦɹɝɛɨɨɺɭɫɩɬɮȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
əɤɳɨ ɩɪɢ ɩɪɚɰɸɸɱɨɦɭ ɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ ɧɟ ɜɦɢɤɚɽɬɶɫɹ ɩɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɿɫɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɬɢɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɢɣɬɪɨɫ
Ȼɨɭɞɟɧɚ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ƒ ȼɢɤɨɧɭɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɥɢɲɟ
ɩɪɢɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɨɦɭɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ
ƒ əɤɳɨɩɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɿɫɧɟɜɢɦɢɤɚɽɬɶɫɹɜɢɦɤɧɿɬɶ
ɞɜɢɝɭɧɧɟɪɨɛɿɬɶɫɩɪɨɛɪɟɦɨɧɬɭɧɟɝɚɣɧɨ
ɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɡɨɜɚɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
1. Ɉɫɥɚɛɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ(
41-1).
2. ɈɛɟɪɬɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɹɬɨɪɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɧɚɩɪɹɦɤɭ
ɜɤɚɡɚɧɨɦɭɫɬɪɿɥɤɨɸ 41-2ɞɨɬɢɞɨɤɢɧɟɛɭɞɟ
ɭɫɭɧɟɧɨɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɧɹɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɩɪɢɩɿɞɧɹɬɨɦɭɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɟɧɚɬɹɠɿɧɧɹ
ɉɿɞɱɚɫɨɛɟɪɬɚɧɧɹɦɿɰɧɨɭɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɬɪɨɫɳɨɛɧɟ
ɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɢɣɨɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɭɜɚɧɧɹ
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
3. Ɂɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ
4. Ⱦɥɹɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɤɢɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɫɬɿɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɡɚɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧɿɜɜɿɦɤɧɿɬɶɩɪɢɜɨɞɯɨɞɨɜɨʀɱɚɫɬɢɧɢ
1. ȼɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɿɜɢɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢ
ɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
2. ȼɢɞɚɥɿɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɿɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢ(
42 -2).
5. əɤɳɨɧɚɞɿɣɧɟɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɿɪɨɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɤɨɥɿɫɧɟɞɨɫɹɝɧɭɬɨɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɡɨɜɚɧɭ
ɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
3. ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɜɚɥɧɚɧɚɹɜɧɿɫɬɶɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɶ
ɉɜɬɦɮɞɩɝɮɝɛɨɨɺɪɫɣɝɩɟɮɳɨɠɥɮ
ɂɜɠɫʀɞɛɨɨɺ
ɋɠɞɮɦɹɝɛɨɨɺɭɫɩɬɮȼɩɮɟɠɨɛ
ɉɪɢ ɬɪɢɜɚɥɨɦɭ ɡɛɟɪɿɝɚɧɧɹ ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ ɧɚɩɪɢɤɥɚɞ
ɩɿɫɥɹɡɢɦɢɞɨɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɫɶɧɚɫɬɭɩɧɢɯɩɪɚɜɢɥ
əɤɳɨ ɩɪɢ ɩɪɚɰɸɸɱɨɦɭ ɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ ɧɟ ɜɦɢɤɚɽɬɶɫɹ ɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɭɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɬɢɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɢɣɬɪɨɫ
Ȼɨɭɞɟɧɚ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ƒ ȼɢɤɨɧɭɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɥɢɲɟ
ɩɪɢɜɢɦɤɧɟɧɨɦɭɞɜɢɝɭɧɿ
ƒ əɤɳɨɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɭɧɟɜɢɦɢɤɚɽɬɶɫɹ
ɜɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧɧɟɪɨɛɿɬɶɫɩɪɨɛɪɟɦɨɧɬɭ
ɧɟɝɚɣɧɨɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɡɨɜɚɧɭ
ɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
1. Ɉɫɥɚɛɬɟɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ(
41-1).
2. ɈɛɟɪɬɚɣɬɟɪɟɝɭɥɹɬɨɪɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɜɧɚɩɪɹɦɤɭ
ɜɤɚɡɚɧɨɦɭɫɬɪɿɥɤɨɸ 41-2ɞɨɬɢɞɨɤɢɧɟɛɭɞɟ
ɭɫɭɧɟɧɨɩɪɨɜɢɫɚɧɧɹɬɪɨɫɭȻɨɭɞɟɧɚɩɪɢɩɿɞɧɹɬɨɦɭɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɧɟɜɟɥɢɤɟɧɚɬɹɠɿɧɧɹɉɿɞ
ɱɚɫɨɛɟɪɬɚɧɧɹɦɿɰɧɨɭɬɪɢɦɭɣɬɟɬɪɨɫɳɨɛ
ɧɟɞɨɩɭɫɬɢɬɢɣɨɝɨɩɟɪɟɤɪɭɱɭɜɚɧɧɹ
3. Ɂɚɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɤɨɧɬɪɝɚɣɤɭ
4. Ⱦɥɹɩɟɪɟɜɿɪɤɢɩɪɚɜɢɥɶɧɨɫɬɿɪɟɝɭɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ɡɚɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧɿɜɜɿɦɤɧɿɬɶɩɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɭ
5. əɤɳɨɧɚɞɿɣɧɟɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɿɪɨɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɜɨɞɚ
ɲɧɟɤɭɧɟɞɨɫɹɝɧɭɬɨɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɡɨɜɚɧɭ
ɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
ɂɛɧʀɨɛɢɫʀɢɨɣɰɜɩɭʀɝ
ɉɪɢɛɥɨɤɭɜɚɧɧɿɲɧɟɤɚɡɦɟɬɨɸɡɚɛɟɡɩɟɱɟɧɧɹɛɟɡɩɟɤɢ
ɨɩɟɪɚɬɨɪɚ ɿ ɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ ɡɪɿɡɧɿ ɛɨɥɬɢ 25-1 ɦɨɠɭɬɶ
ɡɥɚɦɚɬɢɫɹ
ƒ Ɂɥɚɦɚɧɿɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢɡɚɦɿɧɹɣɬɟɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɢɦɢɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɦɢɛɨɥɬɚɦɢȼɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹɧɟ
ɡɚɬɜɟɪɞɠɟɧɢɯɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧɦɨɠɟɫɩɪɢɱɢɧɢɬɢɫɟɪɣɨɡɧɟɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɧɹɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
ƒ ȱɧɮɨɪɦɚɰɿɹɞɥɹɡɚɦɨɜɥɟɧɧɹɦɿɫɬɢɬɶɫɹ
ɜɤɚɪɬɿɡɚɩɚɫɧɢɯɱɚɫɬɢɧ
469186_c
4. ȼɫɬɚɜɬɟɧɨɜɿɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢɡɚɮɿɤɫɭɣɬɟɡɞɨɩɨɦɨɝɨɸɡɚɩɨɛɿɠɧɨɝɨɲɩɥɿɧɬɚ 42-1).
Ɏɝɛɞɛɨɠɜɠɢɪɠɥɛɝɣɜɮɰɮ
ɇɟɡɛɟɪɿɝɚɣɬɟɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɩɨɛɥɢɡɭɞɠɟɪɟɥ
ɜɿɞɤɪɢɬɨɝɨɜɨɝɧɸɚɛɨɬɟɩɥɚ
„ ȼɢɩɨɪɨɠɧɿɬɶɤɚɪɛɸɪɚɬɨɪ
„ ɡɚɩɭɫɬɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
„ ɡɚɤɪɢɣɬɟɤɥɚɩɚɧɩɨɞɚɱɿɩɚɥɢɜɚ
„ ɞɨɱɟɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɡɭɩɢɧɤɢɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ɞɨɱɟɤɚɣɬɟɫɹɨɯɨɥɨɞɠɟɧɧɹɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ȼɢɫɭɲɿɬɶɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɬɚɡɛɟɪɿɝɚɣɬɟɣɨɝɨɭɦɿɫɰɿ
ɧɟɞɨɫɬɭɩɧɨɦɭɞɥɹɞɿɬɟɣɬɚɫɬɨɪɨɧɧɿɯɨɫɿɛ
„ ɉɨɜɧɿɫɬɸɜɢɩɨɪɨɠɧɿɬɶɚɛɨɡɚɩɪɚɜɬɟɩɚɥɢɜɧɢɣɛɚɤ
„ ȼɢɬɹɝɧɿɬɶɤɥɸɱɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ȼɿɞ¶ɽɞɧɚɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ɋɠɧɩɨɭ
Ɋɟɦɨɧɬɧɿɪɨɛɨɬɢɩɨɜɢɧɧɿɜɢɤɨɧɭɜɚɬɢɫɹɥɢɲɟɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɡɨɜɚɧɢɦɢɩɿɞɩɪɢɽɦɫɬɜɚɦɢ
ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɤɚɫɩɟɰɿɚɥɿɫɬɨɦɩɨɬɪɿɛɧɚ
„ ɭɪɚɡɿɧɚʀɡɞɭɧɚɩɟɪɟɲɤɨɞɭ
„ ɩɪɢɪɚɩɬɨɜɿɣɡɭɩɢɧɰɿɞɜɢɝɭɧɚ
„ ɩɪɢɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɧɿɲɧɟɤɭɚɛɨɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɢ
Ɏɭɣɦʀɢɛɱʀɺ
Ɋɫɣɬɭɫɩʁɜɛɭɛɫɠʁɲɣɛɥɮɧɮɦɺɭɩɫɣɺɥʀɝʀɟɬɦɮɡɣɦɣɬɝʀɤɬɭɫɩɥɨɠɧɩɡɨɛɮɭɣɦʀɢɮɝɛɭɣɫɛɢɩɧʀɢɪɩɜɮɭɩɝɣɧɬɧʀɭɭɺɧ!
ɍɩɚɤɨɜɤɚɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɬɚɩɪɢɧɚɥɟɠɧɨɫɬɿɜɢɝɨɬɨɜɥɟɧɿɡɩɪɢɞɚɬɧɢɯɞɥɹɩɟɪɟɪɨɛɤɢɬɚ
ɜɬɨɪɢɧɧɨɝɨɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɹɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɿɜȲɯɫɥɿɞ
ɭɬɢɥɿɡɭɜɚɬɢɧɚɥɟɠɧɢɦɱɢɧɨɦ
247
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ$/.2
UA
Ɏɬɮɝɛɨɨɺɨɠɬɪɫɛɝɨɩɬɭɠɤ
Ɏɝɛɞɛ
ɉɟɪɟɞɩɨɲɭɤɨɦɧɟɫɩɪɚɜɧɨɫɬɟɣɡɚɜɠɞɢɜɢɦɢɤɚɣɬɟɞɜɢɝɭɧɿɜɿɞ
ɽɞɧɭɣɬɟɲɬɟɤɟɪɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
Ɉɠɬɪɫɛɝɨʀɬɭɷ
Ⱦɜɢɝɭɧɧɟɡɚɩɭɫɤɚɽɬɶɫɹ
Ɏɬɮɝɛɨɨɺ
ƒ Ɂɚɩɪɚɜɬɟɛɟɧɡɢɧ
ƒ ȼɫɬɚɧɨɜɿɬɶɜɚɠɿɥɶɝɚɡɭɜɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹ©Ɂɚɩɭɫɤª
ƒ ȼɜɿɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɪɨɫɟɥɶɧɭɡɚɫɭɜɤɭɡɚɞɿɣɬɟɩɿɞɤɚɱɭɜɚɧɧɹ
ɉɨɬɭɠɧɿɫɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧɚɡɧɢɠɭɽɬɶɫɹ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɿɩɪɢɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨɫɬɿɡɚɦɿɧɿɬɶɫɜɿɱɤɢɡɚɩɚɥɸɜɚɧɧɹ
ƒ Ɉɱɢɫɬɿɬɶɤɚɧɚɥɜɢɤɢɞɚɧɧɹɤɨɪɩɭɫ
ƒ Ɉɱɢɫɬɿɬɶɲɧɟɤɬɚɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɭɜɿɞɫɧɿɝɭɬɚɥɶɨɞɭ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɿɫɧɟɩɪɚɰɸɽɩɪɢ
ɧɚɬɢɫɧɭɬɨɦɭɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɤɨɥɿɫɧɟɡɭɩɢɧɹɽɬɶɫɹ
ɧɟɪɨɡɱɿɩɥɸɽɬɶɫɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɭɧɟɨɛɟɪɬɚɽɬɶɫɹɩɪɢ
ɧɚɬɢɫɧɭɬɨɦɭɜɚɠɟɥɿɡɱɟɩɥɟɧɧɹ
ɉɪɢɜɨɞɲɧɟɤɭɧɟɡɭɩɢɧɹɽɬɶɫɹ
ɧɟɪɨɡɱɿɩɥɸɽɬɶɫɹ
ƒ Ɂɦɟɧɲɿɬɶɲɜɢɞɤɿɫɬɶɪɨɛɨɬɢ
ƒ ȼɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ƒ Ɂɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
ƒ ȼɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
ƒ ɇɟɪɨɛɿɬɶɫɩɪɨɛɪɟɦɨɧɬɭ
ƒ Ɂɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
ƒ Ɂɥɚɦɚɧɿɡɪɿɡɧɿɛɨɥɬɢɜɢɤɨɧɚɣɬɟɡɚɦɿɧɭ
ƒ ȼɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɬɪɨɫȻɨɭɞɟɧɚ
ƒ Ɂɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
ƒ ȼɢɦɤɧɿɬɶɞɜɢɝɭɧ
ƒ ɇɟɪɨɛɿɬɶɫɩɪɨɛɪɟɦɨɧɬɭ
ɉɪɢɫɬɪɿɣɜɿɛɪɭɽɧɚɞɡɜɢɱɚɣɧɨɫɢɥɶɧɨ
ƒ Ɂɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɜɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɭɦɚɣɫɬɟɪɧɸ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɲɧɟɤɿɤɪɢɥɶɱɚɬɤɭ
Ɉɞɧɨɛɿɱɧɢɣɪɭɯɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɿɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɬɢɫɤɜɲɢɧɚɯ
ƒ ɉɟɪɟɜɿɪɬɟɿɜɪɚɡɿɧɟɨɛɯɿɞɧɨɫɬɿɜɿɞɪɟɝɭɥɸɣɬɟɚɛɨɡɚɦɿɧɿɬɶɩɨɥɨɡ
əɤɳɨɜɢɧɟɦɨɠɟɬɟɭɫɭɧɭɬɢɧɟɩɨɥɚɞɤɭɫɚɦɨɫɬɿɣɧɨɚɛɨʀʀɧɟɦɚɽɭɰɿɣɬɚɛɥɢɰɿɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɞɨɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɨɝɨ
ɰɟɧɬɪɭɧɚɲɨʀɤɨɦɩɚɧɿʀ
248
ɉɟɪɟɤɥɚɞɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɩɨɫɿɛɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
UA
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
Ⱦɛɫɛɨɭʀɺ
ɆɢɭɫɭɜɚɽɦɨɦɨɠɥɢɜɿɞɟɮɟɤɬɢɦɚɬɟɪɿɚɥɿɜɱɢɜɢɪɨɛɧɢɱɢɣɛɪɚɤɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸɜɩɪɨɞɨɜɠɜɫɬɚɧɨɜɥɟɧɨɝɨɡɚɤɨɧɨɦɬɟɪɦɿɧɭɩɨɞɚɱɿɪɟɤɥɚɦɚɰɿɣɧɚɫɜɿɣɪɨɡɫɭɞɲɥɹɯɨɦɪɟɦɨɧɬɭɱɢɡɚɦɿɧɢɌɟɪɦɿɧɜɢɡɧɚɱɚɽɬɶɫɹɡɚɤɨɧɨɞɚɜɫɬɜɨɦɤɪɚʀɧɢ
ɭɹɤɿɣɛɭɥɨɩɪɢɞɛɚɧɨɩɪɢɫɬɪɿɣ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɿɹɞɿɽɥɢɲɟɡɚɧɚɫɬɭɩɧɢɯɭɦɨɜ
„ ɩɪɢɧɚɥɟɠɧɨɦɭɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɿɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
„ ɩɪɢɞɨɬɪɢɦɚɧɧɿɞɨɜɿɞɧɢɤɚɡɟɤɫɩɥɭɚɬɚɰɿʀ
„ ɩɪɢɜɢɤɨɪɢɫɬɚɧɧɿɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɢɯɡɚɩɱɚɫɬɢɧ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɿɹɚɧɭɥɸɽɬɶɫɹ
„ ɩɪɢɫɩɪɨɛɚɯɪɟɦɨɧɬɭɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
„ ɩɪɢɬɟɯɧɿɱɧɢɯɡɦɿɧɚɯɩɪɢɫɬɪɨɸ
„ ɩɪɢɧɟɜɿɪɧɨɦɭɦɨɧɬɚɠɿ
„ ɩɪɢɡɚɫɬɨɫɭɜɚɧɧɿɧɟɡɚɩɪɢɡɧɚɱɟɧɧɹɦɧɚɩɪɢɤɥɚɞɭɤɨɦɟɪɰɿɣɧɢɯɰɿɥɹɯ
Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɿɹɧɟɩɨɲɢɪɸɽɬɶɫɹ
„ ɧɚɩɨɲɤɨɞɠɟɧɧɹɥɚɤɨɜɨɝɨɩɨɤɪɢɬɬɹɹɤɿɩɨɹɫɧɸɸɬɶɫɹɧɨɪɦɚɥɶɧɢɦɡɧɨɲɭɜɚɧɧɹɦ
ňņņņņņņʼn
„ ɞɟɬɚɥɿɳɨɡɧɨɲɭɸɬɶɫɹɭɤɚɬɚɥɨɡɿɡɚɩɱɚɫɬɢɧɜɤɥɸɱɟɧɿɜɪɚɦɤɭXXX XXX (X)
Ŋņņņņņņŋ
„ ɞɜɢɝɭɧɢɜɧɭɬɪɿɲɧɶɨɝɨɡɝɨɪɹɧɧɹɞɥɹɧɢɯɞɿɸɬɶɝɚɪɚɧɬɿɣɧɿɩɨɥɨɠɟɧɧɹɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɨɝɨɜɢɪɨɛɧɢɤɚ
ȽɚɪɚɧɬɿɣɧɢɣɩɟɪɿɨɞɩɨɱɢɧɚɽɬɶɫɹɫɞɚɬɢɩɪɢɞɛɚɧɧɹɩɟɪɲɢɦɩɨɤɭɩɰɟɦɌɚɤɨɸɞɚɬɨɸɜɜɚɠɚɽɬɶɫɹɞɚɬɚɨɪɢɝɿɧɚɥɶɧɨɝɨɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɭɧɚɩɪɢɞɛɚɧɧɹ
ɍɝɚɪɚɧɬɿɣɧɨɦɭɜɢɩɚɞɤɭɡɜɟɪɧɿɬɶɫɹɡɞɚɧɢɦɝɚɪɚɧɬɿɣɧɢɦɥɢɫɬɨɦɬɚɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɨɦɹɤɢɣɩɿɞɬɜɟɪɞɠɭɽɤɭɩɿɜɥɸɬɨɜɚɪɭ ɞɨ ɫɜɨɝɨ ɞɢɥɟɪɚ ɱɢ ɞɨ ɧɚɣɛɥɢɠɱɨɝɨ ɚɜɬɨɪɢɡɨɜɚɧɨɝɨ ɫɟɪɜɿɫɧɨɝɨ ɰɟɧɬɪɭ Ƚɚɪɚɧɬɿɹ ɞɚɽ ɩɪɚɜɨ ɩɨɤɭɩɰɟɜɿ
ɩɪɟɞ¶ɹɜɥɹɬɢɜɢɪɨɛɧɢɤɨɜɿɩɪɟɬɟɧɡɿʀɜɿɞɧɨɫɧɨɭɫɭɜɚɧɧɹɧɟɞɨɥɿɤɿɜɜɢɪɨɛɭ
Ⱦɟɤɥɚɪɚɰɿɹɩɪɨɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɧɿɫɬɶɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦȯɋ
ɐɢɦɞɨɤɭɦɟɧɬɨɦɦɢɡɚɹɜɥɹɽɦɨɳɨɞɚɧɢɣɫɩɪɨɟɤɬɨɜɚɧɢɣɧɚɦɢɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɜɿɞɩɨɜɿɞɚɽɜɢɦɨɝɚɦɩɨɝɨɞɠɟɧɢɯɞɢɪɟɤɬɢɜ
ȯɋɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦɛɟɡɩɟɤɢȯɋɚɬɚɤɨɠɿɧɲɢɦɫɬɚɧɞɚɪɬɚɦɡɚɫɬɨɫɨɜɭɜɚɧɢɦɞɨɞɚɧɨɝɨɩɪɨɞɭɤɬɭ
2SXQRPRýHQLN
Ƚɣɫɩɜɨɣɥ
Ɋɫɩɟɮɥɭ
Anton Eberle
$/.2*HUlWH*PE+
Ɏɪɟɡɟɪɧɢɣɫɧɿɝɨɨɱɢɫɧɢɤ
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Ichenhauser Str. 14
Ɍɠɫʀɤɨɣɤɨɩɧɠɫ
89359 KOETZ
89359 KOETZ
G4224235
DEUTSCHLAND
DEUTSCHLAND
ɍɣɪ
Snow Line 560 II
Snow Line 620 II
Snow Line 620E II
ȿɣɫɠɥɭɣɝɣȰɌ
2006/42/EG
(+2009/127/EG)
2004/108/EG
2000/14/EG
ɋʀɝɠɨɷɢɝɮɥɮ
ɨɛɦɿɪɸɜɚɧɢɣɝɚɪɚɧɬɨɜɚɧɢɣ
98 / 100 dB(A)
ɉɱʀɨɥɛɝʀɟɪɩɝʀɟɨɩɬɭʀ
2000 /14/EG
Ⱦɨɞɚɬɨɤ
Ɋɩɞɩɟɡɠɨʀɨɩɫɧɣ
EN ISO 12100–1
EN ISO 12100–2
EN ISO 14982
ISO 8437
Kötz, 2012-06-04
Antonio De Filippo, Managing Director
469186_c
249
AL-KO Schneefräsen
AL-KO Snow- Line 560 II
Bezeichnung
Art.-Nr. 112933
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
1
412638
SCHIEBEHOLM RECHTS
61
703574
SCHRAUBE M6X20
2
412639
SCHIEBEHOLM LINKS
62
704536
MUTTER M6
3
412037
SCHALTHEBEL
63
412069
SCHRAUBE
4
412038
GUMMIKAPPE
64
412070
SCHEIBE
5
412640
HANDGRIFF
65
412071
HANDGRIFF
6
412060
SCHEIBE
66
412072
SCHRAUBE
7
412039
SCHEIBE
67
412073
SCHEIBE 6,5
8
412040
J USTIERTEIL KABELZUG
68
412074
GETRIEBEABDECKUNG
9
412041
STELLMUTTER
69
412075
SCHEIBE
10
412042
KABELZUG
70
412061
SCHRAUBE
11
412043
SEEGERRING
71
704537
MUTTER M8
12
412044
SIMMERRING 30
72
412076
W IPPE SPANNROLLE
13
704537
MUTTER M8
73
412077
SCHEIBE
14
412045
KABELZUG FRÄSE
74
704546
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
15
337177
MU VERBUS-TENSI M8
75
412078
ZUGFEDER
16
412046
HANDKURBELFÜHRUNG
76
412079
SCHEIBE
17
412047
GUMMIPUFFER
77
703177
SCHRAUBE M8X10
18
412048
SCHALTHEBEL
78
412080
SCHEIBE
19
337176
MU VERBUS-TENSI W 196 M 6
79
412081
SPANNROLLE
20
700496
ISKT-SCHRABE M6 X 20
80
412082
SCHEIBE
21
704536
MUTTER M6
81
701171
SCHRAUBE M8X30
22
703574
SCHRAUBE M6X20
82
412083
ZAHNRIEMENSCHEIBE
23
412049
VERBINDER SCHALTHEBEL
83
412084
SCHEIBE
24
700702
SCHRAUBE M6 X 25
84
704545
SCHRAUBE M8X25
25
704536
MUTTER M6
85
412085
KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
26
703363
SKT SCHRAUBE M6 X 35
86
412086
KEILRIEMEN
27
412050
RASTBLECH SCHALTUNG
87
412087
RIPPENRIEMEN
28
701521
MUTTER M8X40
88
701474
SCHRAUBE M8X16
29
412051
KLEMMSCHEIBE HOLM
89
412088
SCHEIBE
30
700150
SCHEIBE
90
412089
KUGELLAGER MIT SEEGERRING
31
704546
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
91
412164
SCHEIBE
32
412052
SINTERBUCHSE
92
412090
GETRIEBEW ELLE
33
412053
ZAHNRAD
93
412091
MITNEHMER GETRIEBEW ELLE
34
412054
HALBRUNDKEIL
94
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
35
412055
SPANNSTIFT
95
412092
ANTRIEBSGUMMI
36
412056
RADACHSE
96
412093
SCHEIBE ANTRIEBSGUMMI
37
412057
FEDERSTECKER
97
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
38
412058
SCHEIBE
98
412094
LAGERSCHALE
39
412059
RAD KPL. LINKS 4.10-6
99
412095
SEEGERRING
40
412177
BENZINMOTOR
100
412096
KUGELLAGER
41
412061
SCHRAUBE
101
704540
SCHEIBE
42
700137
SCHEIBE
102
700122
MUTTER M 10
43
412062
RIEMENSCHUTZ
103
412097
FÜHRUNGSBLECH
44
704537
MUTTER M8
104
412061
SCHRAUBE
45
700139
SCHEIBE
105
412098
SCHALTBÜGEL
46
412063
SCHRAUBE
106
412099
ANTRIEBSSCHEIBE
47
412064
UMLENKROLLE
107
412100
LAGERBOLZEN
48
412065
BEF.-W INKEL RECHTS
108
412101
KUGELLAGER 3203 RS
49
412066
SCHEIBE
109
412102
FÜHRUNGSPL. ANTR.-ZAHNRAD
50
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
110
700372
SPANNSTIFT
51
704536
MUTTER M6
111
700122
MUTTER M10
52
412067
BEF.-W INKEL LINKS
112
412103
SPANNFEDER
53
412063
UMLENKROLLE
113
412104
AUFSTECKHÜLSE
54
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
114
700140
SHB A 13
55
412066
SCHEIBE
115
412105
SCHRAUBE
56
704537
MUTTER M8
116
412106
BEF.-W INKEL
57
700139
SCHEIBE
117
412066
SCHEIBE
58
412068
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE
118
412061
SCHRAUBE
a
274
Bezeichnung
b
c
125-ST A3C
d
e
f
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
AL-KO Snow- Line 560 II
Bezeichnung
Art.-Nr. 112933
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
1
412638
SCHIEBEHOLM RECHTS
61
703574
SCHRAUBE M6X20
2
412639
SCHIEBEHOLM LINKS
62
704536
MUTTER M6
3
412037
SCHALTHEBEL
63
412069
SCHRAUBE
4
412038
GUMMIKAPPE
64
412070
SCHEIBE
5
412640
HANDGRIFF
65
412071
HANDGRIFF
6
412060
SCHEIBE
66
412072
SCHRAUBE
7
412039
SCHEIBE
67
412073
SCHEIBE 6,5
8
412040
J USTIERTEIL KABELZUG
68
412074
GETRIEBEABDECKUNG
9
412041
STELLMUTTER
69
412075
SCHEIBE
10
412042
KABELZUG
70
412061
SCHRAUBE
11
412043
SEEGERRING
71
704537
MUTTER M8
12
412044
SIMMERRING 30
72
412076
W IPPE SPANNROLLE
13
704537
MUTTER M8
73
412077
SCHEIBE
14
412045
KABELZUG FRÄSE
74
704546
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
15
337177
MU VERBUS-TENSI M8
75
412078
ZUGFEDER
16
412046
HANDKURBELFÜHRUNG
76
412079
SCHEIBE
17
412047
GUMMIPUFFER
77
703177
SCHRAUBE M8X10
18
412048
SCHALTHEBEL
78
412080
SCHEIBE
19
337176
MU VERBUS-TENSI W 196 M 6
79
412081
SPANNROLLE
20
700496
ISKT-SCHRABE M6 X 20
80
412082
SCHEIBE
21
704536
MUTTER M6
81
701171
SCHRAUBE M8X30
22
703574
SCHRAUBE M6X20
82
412083
ZAHNRIEMENSCHEIBE
23
412049
VERBINDER SCHALTHEBEL
83
412084
SCHEIBE
24
700702
SCHRAUBE M6 X 25
84
704545
SCHRAUBE M8X25
25
704536
MUTTER M6
85
412085
KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
26
703363
SKT SCHRAUBE M6 X 35
86
412086
KEILRIEMEN
27
412050
RASTBLECH SCHALTUNG
87
412087
RIPPENRIEMEN
28
701521
MUTTER M8X40
88
701474
SCHRAUBE M8X16
29
412051
KLEMMSCHEIBE HOLM
89
412088
SCHEIBE
30
700150
SCHEIBE
90
412089
KUGELLAGER MIT SEEGERRING
31
704546
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
91
412164
SCHEIBE
32
412052
SINTERBUCHSE
92
412090
GETRIEBEW ELLE
33
412053
ZAHNRAD
93
412091
MITNEHMER GETRIEBEW ELLE
34
412054
HALBRUNDKEIL
94
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
35
412055
SPANNSTIFT
95
412092
ANTRIEBSGUMMI
36
412056
RADACHSE
96
412093
SCHEIBE ANTRIEBSGUMMI
37
412057
FEDERSTECKER
97
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
38
412058
SCHEIBE
98
412094
LAGERSCHALE
39
412059
RAD KPL. LINKS 4.10-6
99
412095
SEEGERRING
40
412177
BENZINMOTOR
100
412096
KUGELLAGER
41
412061
SCHRAUBE
101
704540
SCHEIBE
42
700137
SCHEIBE
102
700122
MUTTER M 10
43
412062
RIEMENSCHUTZ
103
412097
FÜHRUNGSBLECH
44
704537
MUTTER M8
104
412061
SCHRAUBE
45
700139
SCHEIBE
105
412098
SCHALTBÜGEL
46
412063
SCHRAUBE
106
412099
ANTRIEBSSCHEIBE
47
412064
UMLENKROLLE
107
412100
LAGERBOLZEN
48
412065
BEF.-W INKEL RECHTS
108
412101
KUGELLAGER 3203 RS
49
412066
SCHEIBE
109
412102
FÜHRUNGSPL. ANTR.-ZAHNRAD
50
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
110
700372
SPANNSTIFT
51
704536
MUTTER M6
111
700122
MUTTER M10
52
412067
BEF.-W INKEL LINKS
112
412103
SPANNFEDER
53
412063
UMLENKROLLE
113
412104
AUFSTECKHÜLSE
54
700483
SCHRAUBE M6X12
114
700140
SHB A 13
55
412066
SCHEIBE
115
412105
SCHRAUBE
56
704537
MUTTER M8
116
412106
BEF.-W INKEL
57
700139
SCHEIBE
117
412066
SCHEIBE
58
412068
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE
118
412061
SCHRAUBE
a
469186_c
Bezeichnung
b
c
125-ST A3C
d
e
f
275
AL-KO Schneefräsen
AL-KO Snow- Line 560 II
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
412109
412110
700558
412111
704537
700122
704539
412112
412113
412114
412115
700139
704537
704546
412087
412116
704537
412117
412118
412119
412120
412121
700372
700844
412122
704537
700150
704537
701474
704537
412123
701474
700150
704537
700150
412124
412125
412126
412054
412127
412128
412129
412058
412130
412131
700139
412132
412133
703574
Bezeichnung
SPANNROLLE FRÄSANTRIEB
DISTANZSCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8X45
BUCHSE
MUTTER M8
MUTTER M10
SCHEIBE
RIEMENSPANNER
SPANNFEDER
SCHRAUBE
SPANNFEDER
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
SCHEIBE
KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
LAGERSCHALE
KEIL
KUGELLAGER
HANDKURBEL
FÜHRUNG HANDKURBEL
SPANNSTIFT
SCHRAUBE M8X20
BEF.-WINKEL HANDKURBEL
MUTTER M8
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
SCHRAUBE M8X16
MUTTER M8
VERSTEIFUNGSWINKEL 560
SCHRAUBE M8X16
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8
SCHEIBE
GLEITSCHIENE
FRÄSGEHÄUSE 560
FRÄSWELLE SL 560
HALBRUNDKEIL
ABSCHERSTIFT MIT SPLINT
FRÄSSCHNECKE LINKS
LAUFBUCHSE
SCHEIBE
BUCHSE
LAGERSCHALE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
FRÄSSCHNECKE RECHTS
SCHRAUBE M6X20
Art.-Nr. 112933
Pos.
Art.-Nr.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
230
704746
412072
412134
412135
412136
412137
412138
412139
412140
412141
412142
412143
703784
412144
412145
701474
700150
704537
704536
700555
704536
412146
412147
412641
704537
544675
704441
412148
703574
412149
704536
412150
412151
701474
412152
412165
700702
412154
412155
412166
412156
412157
700119
412167
412168
412153
412169
a
276
b
Bezeichnung
FEDERRING
SCHEIBE
MESSINGZAHNRAD
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE RECHTS
BUCHSE
LAUFBUCHSE
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE LINKS
KUGELLAGER
GETRIEBEWELLE
KUGELLAGER
DRUCKLAGER
SIMMERRING
PIN
SCHEIBE
AUSWURFRAD
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
MUTTER M6
SCHRAUBE M6X16
MU 6KT 6 985- 8 A3B
FLANSCHSEGMENT
FLANSCHDICHTUNG
SCHRAUBE M6X16
MUTTER M8
FLÜGELMUTTER
SCHRAUBE 8X25
AUSWURFSCHACHT
SCHRAUBE 6X20
SPANNFEDER
MUTTER M6
EINGREIFSCHUTZ
SCHNEESCHAUFEL
SCHRAUBE 8X16
HALTER SCHNEESCHAUFEL
HANDKURBELHALTER
SCHRAUBE M6 X 25
KUGELGRIFF SCHALTSTANGE
RAD KPL. RECHTS 4.10-6
SCHEIBE
DICHTUNGSSCHEIBE
FETTNIPPEL
MUTTER M5
DISTANZBUCHSE
DISTANZBUCHSE
GETRIEBEDICHTUNG
ZUBEHÖRBEUTEL
c
d
e
f
Original-Betriebsanleitung
469186_c
165
166
214
163
167
168
175
176
12
215
162
186
172
171
170
12
173
177 178
179
164
213
211
212
188
187
203
184
158
214
160
182
181
215
180
169
174
207
183
185
189 190
202
161
159
201 199
200
AL-KO Snow- Line 620 II
198
153
155
154
205
151 150
191
197
204
147
146
149
148
152
156
157
192
193
194
125
144
127
126
112
113
90
94
93
129
145
127
143
142
140
97
130
84
80 77
43
138137
105
141
139
104
114
134
69
70
102
61
59
100
87
12
41
42
101
82
86
71
85
206 133
135
99
96 6
83
76
78
73
75 72
136
103
106 98
95
81
6
79 74
116
117
118
120
124 123
133
131 132
128
121
119
115
110
109
107
210 91 108
92
89
122
88
114
195
111
196
Art.-Nr. 112934
58
60
7
65
62
60
63
46
40
25 26
62
68
66
67
64
56
28
a
5554
9
29
10
51
52 53
49 50
57
48
47
44
45
27
b
8
35
30
c
36
209
31
37
13
d
11
39
20
17
59
21
38
32
15
1
e
22
16
13
34
33
14
5
19
f
24
23
2
18
4
208
91
3
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
277
AL-KO Schneefräsen
AL-KO Snow- Line 620 II
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
Art.-Nr.
412638
412639
412037
412038
412640
412060
412039
412040
412041
412042
412043
412044
704537
412045
337177
412046
412047
412048
337176
700496
704536
703574
412049
700702
704536
703363
412050
701521
412051
700150
704546
412052
412053
412054
412055
412056
412057
412058
412059
412177
412061
700137
412062
704537
700139
412063
412064
412065
412066
700483
704536
412067
412063
700483
412066
704537
700139
412068
700551
700866
Art.-Nr. 112934
Bezeichnung
HOLM RECHTS
HOLM LINKS
SCHALTHEBEL
GUMMIKAPPE
HANDGRIFF
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
JUSTIERTEIL KABELZUG
STELLMUTTER
KABELZUG
SEEGERRING
SIMMERRING 30
MUTTER M8
KABELZUG FRÄSE
MU VERBUS-TENSI W196 M 8 A3C
HANDKURBELFÜHRUNG
GUMMIPUFFER
SCHALTHEBEL
MU VERBUS-TENSI W196 M 6 A3C
ISKT-SCHRABE M6 X 20
MUTTER M6
SCHRAUBE M6X20
VERBINDER SCHALTHEBEL
SCHRAUBE M6 X 25
MUTTER M6
SKT SCHRAUBE M6 X 35
RASTBLECH SCHALTUNG
MUTTER M8X40
KLEMMSCHEIBE HOLM
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
SINTERBUCHSE
ZAHNRAD
HALBRUNDKEIL
SPANNSTIFT
RADACHSE
FEDERSTECKER
SCHEIBE
RAD KPL. LINKS 4.10-6
BENZINMOTOR
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
RIEMENSCHUTZ
MUTTER M8
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
UMLENKROLLE
BEF.-WINKEL RECHTS
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M6X12
MUTTER M6
BEF.-WINKEL LINKS
UMLENKROLLE
SCHRAUBE M6X12
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
SCHEIBE
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE
SCHRAUBE M8X35
SCHRAUBE M6X30
Pos.
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Art.-Nr.
703574
704536
412069
412070
412071
412072
412073
412074
412075
412061
704537
412076
412077
704546
412078
412079
703177
412080
412081
412082
701171
412083
412084
704545
412085
412086
412087
701474
412088
412089
412164
412090
412091
700483
412092
412093
700483
412094
412095
412096
704540
700122
412097
412061
412098
412099
412100
412101
412102
700372
700122
412103
412104
700140
412105
412106
412066
412061
412107
412108
a
278
b
Bezeichnung
SCHRAUBE M6X20
MUTTER M6
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
HANDGRIFF
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE 6,5
GETRIEBEABDECKUNG
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
MUTTER M8
WIPPE SPANNROLLE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
ZUGFEDER
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8X10
SCHEIBE
SPANNROLLE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8X30
ZAHNRIEMENSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8X25
KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
KEILRIEMEN
RIPPENRIEMEN
SCHRAUBE M8X16
SCHEIBE
KUGELLAGER MIT SEEGERRING
SCHEIBE
GETRIEBEWELLE
MITNEHMER GETRIEBEWELLE
SCHRAUBE M6X12
ANTRIEBSGUMMI
SCHEIBE ANTRIEBSUMMI
SCHRAUBE M6X12
LAGERSCHALE
SEEGERRING
KUGELLAGER
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M 10
FÜHRUNGSBLECH
SCHRAUBE
SCHALTBÜGEL
ANTRIEBSSCHEIBE
LAGERBOLZEN
KUGELLAGER 3203 RS
FÜHRUNGSPL. ANTR.-ZAHNRAD
SPANNSTIFT
MUTTER M10
SPANNFEDER
AUFSTECKHÜLSE
SHB A 13
125-ST A3C
SCHRAUBE
BEF.-WINKEL
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
UMLENKROLLE
SCHRAUBE
c
d
e
f
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
AL-KO Snow- Line 620 II
Pos.
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
Art.-Nr.
412109
412110
700558
412111
704537
700122
704539
412112
412113
412114
412115
700139
704537
704546
412087
412116
704537
412117
412118
412119
412120
412121
700372
700844
412122
704537
700150
704537
701474
704537
412170
701474
700150
704537
700150
412124
412171
412172
412054
412127
412128
412129
412058
412130
412131
700139
412132
412133
703574
Bezeichnung
SPANNROLLE FRÄSANTRIEB
DISTANZSCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8X45
BUCHSE
MUTTER M8
MUTTER M10
SCHEIBE
RIEMENSPANNER
SPANNFEDER
SCHRAUBE
SPANNFEDER
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
SCHRAUBE M8 X 20
SCHEIBE
KEILRIEMENSCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
LAGERSCHALE
KEIL
KUGELLAGER
HANDKURBEL
FÜHRUNG HANDKURBEL
SPANNSTIFT
SCHRAUBE M8X20
BEF.-WINKEL HANDKURBEL
MUTTER M8
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
SCHRAUBE M8X16
MUTTER M8
VERSTEIFUNGSWINKEL 620
SCHRAUBE M8X16
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M8
SCHEIBE
GLEITSCHIENE
FRÄSGEHÄUSE SL 620
FRÄSWELLE SL 620
HALBRUNDKEIL
ABSCHERSTIFT UND SPLINT
FRÄSSCHNECKE LINKS
LAUFBUCHSE
SCHEIBE
BUCHSE
LAGERSCHALE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
FRÄSSCHNECKE RECHTS
SCHRAUBE M6X20
Art.-Nr. 112934
Pos.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
230
Art.-Nr.
704746
412072
412134
412135
412136
412137
412138
412139
412140
412141
412142
412143
703784
412144
412145
701474
700150
704537
704536
700555
704536
412146
412147
412641
704537
544675
704441
412148
703574
412149
704536
412150
412151
701474
412152
412165
700702
412154
412155
412166
412156
412157
700119
412173
412174
412153
412169
a
469186_c
Bezeichnung
FEDERRING
SCHEIBE
MESSINGZAHNRAD
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE RECHTS
BUCHSE
LAUFBUCHSE
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE LINKS
KUGELLAGER
GETRIEBEWELLE
KUGELLAGER
DRUCKLAGER
SIMMERRING
PIN
SCHEIBE
AUSWURFRAD
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
MUTTER M8
MUTTER M6
SCHRAUBE M6X16
MU 6KT 6 985- 8 A3B
FLANSCHSEGMENT
FLANSCHDICHTUNG
SCHRAUBE M6X16
MUTTER M8
FLÜGELMUTTER
SCHRAUBE 8X25
AUSWURFSCHACHT
SCHRAUBE 6X20
SPANNFEDER
MUTTER M6
EINGREIFSCHUTZ
SCHNEESCHAUFEL
SCHRAUBE 8X16
HALTER SCHNEESCHAUFEL
HANDKURBELHALTER
SCHRAUBE M6 X 25
KUGELGRIFF SCHALTSTANGE
RAD KPL. RECHTS 4.10-6
SCHEIBE
DICHTUNGSSCHEIBE
FETTNIPPEL
MUTTER M5
DISTANZBUCHSE
DISTANZBUCHSE
GETRIEBEDICHTUNG
ZUBEHÖRBEUTEL
b
c
d
e
f
279
280
165
166
214
163
167
168
175
176
211
12
172
171
173
215
162
164
213
178
186
212 177
188
187
203
207
183
169
170
179
158
174
180
184
214
160
215
182
181
185
189 190
202
161
159
199
200
201
198
AL-KO Snow- Line 620E II
153
191
151 150
155
154
196
146
147
149
148
152
156
157
204
205
192
193
194
197
88
144
127
143
93
142
140
133
129
130
124 123
120
115
108 107
94
131 132
128
145
122
121
119
210
91
90
109
110
92
89
127
126
125
113
112
111
114
195
Art.-Nr. 112935
138
137
141
73
98
135
69
134
70
12
61
59
102
101
86 87
82
100
71
85
72
206 133
136
103
99
96 6
83
78
75
84 76
77
104
114
139
105
117
118
116
6
74
80
97
106
95
81
79
43
41
42
58
60
25
62
7
62
60
46
65
63
40
26
68
49
28
10
66
55
a
54
51
52 53
50
56
67
64
57
48
47
44
45
27
29
9
8
b
35
30
36
209
31
13
221
c
37
218
38
32
15
11
39
d
59
21
20
17
219
220
217
1
22
16
13
e
34
33
24
14
5
19
23
2
208
f
18
4
216
3
ETK: 620E II
AL-KO Schneefräsen
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Snow Line 560 II, 620 II, 620E II
AL-KO Snow- Line 620E II
Po s.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
Art.-Nr.
412638
412639
412037
412038
412640
412060
412039
412040
412041
412042
412043
412044
704537
412045
337177
412046
412047
412048
337176
700496
704536
703574
412049
700702
704536
703363
412050
701521
412051
700150
704546
412052
412053
412054
412055
412056
412057
412058
412059
412642
412061
700137
412062
704537
700139
412063
412064
412065
412066
700483
704536
412067
412063
700483
412066
704537
700139
412068
700551
700866
Bezeich n u n g
SCHIEBEHO LM RECHT S
SCHIEBEHO LM LINKS
SCHALT HEBEL
G UM M IKAPPE
HANDG RIF F
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
JUST IERT EIL KABELZ UG
ST ELLM UT T ER
KABELZ UG
SEEG ERRING
SIM M ERRING 30
M UT T ER M 8
KABELZ UG F RÄSE
M U VERBUS-T ENSI W 196 M 8 A3C
HANDKURBELF ÜHRUNG
G UM M IPUF F ER
SCHALT HEBEL
M U VERBUS-T ENSI W 196 M 6 A3C
ISKT -SCHRABE M 6 X 20
M UT T ER M 6
SCHRAUBE M 6X20
VERBINDER SCHALT HEBEL
SCHRAUBE M 6 X 25
M UT T ER M 6
SKT SCHRAUBE M 6 X 35
RAST BLECH SCHALT UNG
M UT T ER M 8X40
KLEM M SCHEIBE HO LM
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8 X 20
SINT ERBUCHSE
Z AHNRAD
HALBRUNDKEIL
SPANNST IF T
RADACHSE
F EDERST ECKER
SCHEIBE
RAD KPL. LINKS 4.10-6
BENZ INM O T O R
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
RIEM ENSCHUT Z
M UT T ER M 8
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
UM LENKRO LLE
BEF .-W INKEL RECHT S
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 6X12
M UT T ER M 6
BEF .-W INKEL LINKS
UM LENKRO LLE
SCHRAUBE M 6X12
SCHEIBE
M UT T ER M 8
SCHEIBE
G ET RIEBEG EHÄUSE
SCHRAUBE M 8X35
SCHRAUBE M 6X30
Art.-Nr. 112935
Po s.
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Art.-Nr.
703574
704536
412069
412070
412071
412072
412073
412074
412075
412061
704537
412076
412077
704546
412078
412079
703177
412080
412081
412082
701171
412083
412084
704545
412085
412086
412087
701474
412088
412089
412164
412090
412091
700483
412092
412093
700483
412094
412095
412096
704540
700122
412097
412061
412098
412099
412100
412101
412102
700372
700122
412103
412104
700140
412105
412106
412066
412061
412107
412108
a
469186_c
Bezeich n u n g
SCHRAUBE M 6X20
M UT T ER M 6
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
HANDG RIF F
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE 6,5
G ET RIEBEABDECKUNG
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
M UT T ER M 8
W IPPE SPANNRO LLE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8 X 20
Z UG F EDER
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8X10
SCHEIBE
SPANNRO LLE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8X30
Z AHNRIEM ENSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8X25
KEILRIEM ENSCHEIBE
KEILRIEM EN
RIPPENRIEM EN
SCHRAUBE M 8X16
SCHEIBE
KUG ELLAG ER M IT SEEG ERRING
SCHEIBE
G ET RIEBEW ELLE
M IT NEHM ER G ET RIEBEW ELLE
SCHRAUBE M 6X12
ANT RIEBSG UM M I
SCHEIBE ANT RIEBSG UM M I
SCHRAUBE M 6X12
LAG ERSCHALE
SEEG ERRING
KUG ELLAG ER
SCHEIBE
M UT T ER M 10
F ÜHRUNG SBLECH
SCHRAUBE
SCHALT BÜG EL
ANT RIEBSSCHEIBE
LAG ERBO LZ EN
KUG ELLAG ER 3203 RS
F ÜHRUNG SPL. ANT R.-Z AHNRAD
SPANNST IF T
M UT T ER M 10
SPANNF EDER
AUF ST ECKHÜLSE
SHB A 13
125-ST A3C
SCHRAUBE
BEF .-W INKEL
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
UM LENKRO LLE
SCHRAUBE
b
c
d
e
f
281
AL-KO Schneefräsen
AL-KO Snow- Line 620E II
Pos.
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
282
Art.-Nr.
412109
412110
700558
412111
704537
700122
704539
412112
412113
412114
412115
700139
704537
704546
412087
412116
704537
412117
412118
412119
412120
412121
700372
700844
412122
704537
700150
704537
701474
704537
412170
701474
700150
704537
700150
412124
412171
412172
412054
412127
412128
412129
412058
412130
412131
700139
412132
412133
703574
704746
412072
412134
412135
412136
Bezeichnung
SPANNROLLE FRÄSANTRIEB
DISTANZSCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8X45
BUCHSE
M UTTER M 8
M UTTER M 10
SCHEIBE
RIEM ENSPANNER
SPANNFEDER
SCHRAUBE
SPANNFEDER
SCHEIBE
M UTTER M 8
SCHRAUBE M 8 X 20
SCHEIBE
KEILRIEM ENSCHEIBE
M UTTER M 8
LAGERSCHALE
KEIL
KUGELLAGER
HANDKURBEL
FÜHRUNG HANDKURBEL
SPANNSTIFT
SCHRAUBE M 8X20
BEF.-WINKEL HANDKURBEL
M UTTER M 8
SCHEIBE
M UTTER M 8
SCHRAUBE M 8X16
M UTTER M 8
VERSTEIFUNGSWINKEL 620
SCHRAUBE M 8X16
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE M 8
SCHEIBE
GLEITSCHIENE
FRÄSGEHÄUSE SL 620
FRÄSWELLE SL 620
HALBRUNDKEIL
ABSCHERSTIFT
FRÄSSCHNECKE LINKS
LAUFBUCHSE
SCHEIBE
BUCHSE
LAGERSCHALE
SCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
F RÄSSCHNECKE RECHTS
SCHRAUBE M 6X20
FEDERRING
SCHEIBE
M ESSINGZAHNRAD
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE RECHTS
BUCHSE
Art.-Nr. 112935
Pos.
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
230
Art.-Nr.
412137
412138
412139
412140
412141
412142
412143
703784
412144
412145
701474
700150
704537
704536
700555
704536
412146
412147
412641
704537
544675
704441
412148
703574
412149
704536
412150
412151
701474
412152
412165
700702
412154
412155
412166
412156
412157
700119
412643
412644
412158
412175
704538
412160
412176
412162
337176
412161
412163
412153
412169
a
Bezeichnung
LAUFBUCHSE
GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE LINKS
KUGELLAGER
GETRIEBEWELLE
KUGELLAGER
DRUCKLAGER
SIM M ERRING
PIN
SCHEIBE
AUSWURFRAD
SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
M UTTER M 8
M UTTER M 6
SCHRAUBE M 6X16
M U 6KT 6 985- 8 A3B
FLANSCHSEGM ENT
FLANSCHDICHTUNG
SCHRAUBE M 6X16
M UTTER M 8
FLÜGELM UTTER
SCHRAUBE 8X25
AUSWURFSCHACHT
SCHRAUBE 6X20
SPANNFEDER
M UTTER M 6
EINGREIFSCHUTZ
SCHNEESCHAUFEL
SCHRAUBE 8X16
HALTER SCHNEESCHAUFEL
HANDKURBELHALTER
SCHRAUBE M 6 X 25
KUGELGRIFF SCHALTSTANGE
RAD KPL. RECHTS 4.10-6
SCHEIBE
DICHTUNGSSCHEIBE
F ETTNIPPEL
M UTTER M 5
DISTANZBUCHSE
DISTANZBUCHSE
LAM PE
M UTTER M 8
SCHEIBE
LAM PENHALTER
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
M UTTER M 6
BATTERIEGEHÄUSE
BATTERIE 12V / 9AH
GETRIEBEDICHTUNG
ZUBEHÖRBEUTEL
b
c
d
e
f
Original-Betriebsanleitung
Country
Company
Telephone
Fax
A
AL-KO KOBER Ges.m.b.H.
(+43)3578/2515-100
(+43)3578/2515-31
AUS
AL-KO INTERNATIONAL Pty. Ltd.
(+61) 3 / 97 67- 3700
(+61) 3 / 97 67- 3799
B/L
Eurogarden NV
(+32)16/805427
(+32)16/805425
BG
Valerii S&M Group SJ
(+359)2 942 34 02
(+359)2 942 34 10
CH
AL-KO KOBER AG
(+41)56/418-31 53
(+41)56/4183160
CZ
AL-KO KOBER Spol. S.R.O.
(+420) 3 82 / 2103 81
(+420) 3 82 / 2127 82
D
AL-KO GERÄTE GmbH
(+49)8221/203-0
(+49)8221/203-138
DK
AL-KO GINGE A/S
(+45) 98 82 10 00
(+45) 98 82 54 54
EST/LT/LV
SIA AL-KO KOBER
(+371)67/627-326
((+371)67/807-018
F
AL-KO S.A.S.
(+33)3/8576-3500
(+33)3/8576-3581
GB
Rochford Garden Machinery Ltd.
(+44)1963/828050
(+44)1963/828052
H
AL-KO KFT
(+36) 29 / 53 70 -50
(+36) 29/5370-51
HR
Brun.ko.-prom d.o.o.
(+385)1 3096 567
(+385)1 3096 567
I
AL-KO KOBER GmbH / SRL
(+39) 0 39 / 9 32 9-3 11
(+39) 0 39 / 9 32 9-3 90
IN
AGRO-COMMERCIAL
(+91)3322874206
(+91)3322874139
IQ
Gulistan Com
(+946)750 450 80 64
IRL
Cyril Johnston & Co. Ltd.
(+44)2890813121
(+44)2890914220
LY
ASHOFAN FOR AGRICULT. ACC.
(+218)512660209
(+218)512660209
MA
BADRA Sarl
(+212)022447128
(+212)022447130
MK
Techno Geneks
(+389)2 2551801
(+389)2 2520175
N
AL-KO GINGE A/S
(+47)64/86-2550
(+47)64/86-2554
NL
O.DE LEEUW GROENTECHNIEK
(+31)38/ 444 6160
(+31)38/ 444 6358
PL
AL-KO KOBER Sp. z.o.o.
(+48)61/816-1925
(+48)61/816-1980
RO
OMNITECH Technology SRL
(+4)021 326 36 72
(+4)021 326 36 79
RUS
OOO AL-KO KOBER
(+7)499/16887-16
(+7)499/96600-00
RUS
ZAO AL-KO St. Petersburg GmbH
(+7)812/446-1075
(+7)812/446-1075
S
GINGE Svenska AB
(+46)31/57-3580
(+46)31/57-5620
SK
AL-KO KOBER Slovakia Spol. S.R.O.
(+421)2/4564-8267
(+421)2/4564-8117
SLO
Darko Opara s.p.
(+386)1 722 58 50
(+386)1 722 58 51
SRB
Agromarket d.o.o.
(+381)34 308 000
(+381)34 308 16
TR
ZIMAS A.S.
(+90)232 4580586
(+90)232 4572697
UA
TOV AL-KO KOBER
(+380)44/492 33-96
(+380)44/496 66-93
AL-KO GERÄTE GmbH l Head Quarter l Ichenhauser Str. 14 l 89359 Kötz l Deutschland
Telefon: (+49)8221/203-0 l Telefax: (+49)8221/97-8166 l www.al-ko.com
05_2012
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement