40G QSFP+ TO 4X SFP+ Passive Copper Cable Assembly

40G QSFP+ TO 4X SFP+ Passive Copper Cable Assembly
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
40G QSFP+ TO 4X SFP+ Passive Copper Cable Assembly
CAB-Q10/4S-PxM
Features
 Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP+ MSA
 Supports 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards
 Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel
 30 AWG to 26 AWG cable sizes available
 100 ohm differential impedance system
 Single 3.3V power supply, low power consumption, <0.5W
 Operating case temperature: -20 to 85°C
 All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
 Precision process control for minimization of pair-to-pair skew
 AC coupling of PECL signals
 EEPROM for cable signature & system communications
 Low cross-talk
 RoHS compliant
Applications
 InfiniBand SDR, DDR,QDR
 40G Ethernet transmission
 Fiber Channel
 Rack-to-Rack, Shelf-to-Shelf Interconnect
 Networking
 Hubs, switches, routers, servers
 Data center interconnect
 High Performance Computing application
1
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Product Description
10Gtek’s QSFP10 to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for
merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications,
users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40-Gigabit/s rated switch and
feed up to four upstream 10GbE-SFP+ enabled switches. Each QSFP-SFP+ splitter cable features a single
QSFP connector (SFF-8436) rated for 40-Gb/s on one end and (4) SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431), each
rated for 10-Gb/s, on the other. 10GSFP is the manufacturer of QSFP to 4 SFP+ Splitter Cables that
designs and sources every subassembly in-house guaranteeing complete control over product performance,
quality and consistency. Examples include our widely respected board-as-connector platform which is
direct-welded to the wire and encased in a robust Zinc-Nickel back shell for superior crosstalk and EMI
performance. Cable available in 0.5M (1.7ft), 1m (3.3ft), 2m (6.6ft), 3m (9.8ft) & 5m (16.4ft) lengths to
accommodate your installation requirements.
Recommended Operation Condition
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Max
Unit
Operating Case Temperature
Topc
-40
85
degC
Relative Humidity
(non-condensation)
RS
-
85
%
Supply Voltage
VCC3
3.135
3.465
V
Power Supply Currenct
ICC3
1
mA
Total Power Consumption
Pd
0.5
W
-
Absolute Maximum Ratings
Parameter
Symbol
Min
Max
Unit
Storage Temperature
Tst
-40
125
degC
Relative Humidity
(non-condensation)
RS
-
85
%
Operating Case Temperature
Topc
-20
85
degC
Supply Voltage
VCC3
-0.3
3.6
V
Voltage on LVTTL Input
Vilvttl
-0.3
VCC3 +0.2
V
Note
1
NOTE:
Stress or conditions exceed the above range may cause permanent damage to the device. This is a stress rating only and
2
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
functional operation of the device at these or any other conditions above those listed in the operational sections of this
specification is not applied. Exposure to absolute maximum rating conditions for extended periods may affect device reliability.
Frequency Domain
Item
Test Parameter
Specification (Proposal )
1
Receive Return Loss (SDD22)
-12+2*SQRT(f) @ 0.01 to 4.1GHz
< -6.3 + 13 * log10(f/5.5), with f in GHz ;
@4.1 to 11.1GHz
2
Transmit Return Loss (SDD11)
-12+2*SQRT(f) @ 0.01 to 4.1GHz
< -6.3 + 13 * log10(f/5.5), with f in GHz ;
@4.1 to 11.1GHz
3
Common Mode Reflection (SCC22)
< -7 + 1.6 × f, with f in GHz;@ 0.01 to 2.5GHz
-3dB @ 2.5 to 11.1GHz
4
Common Mode Conversion (SCC11)
< -7 + 1.6 × f, with f in GHz;@ 0.01 to 2.5GHz
-3dB @ 2.5 to 11.1GHz
5
Differential to Common-Mode Return
> 10 dB @10Mhz to 11.1GHz
Loss(SCD11)
Time Domain
Item
Test Parameter
Specification (Proposal )
1
Intra-Skew*
1M
1.5M~2.5M
2.5M~3.5M
3.5M~5.5M
5.5M~7.5M
2
Impedance
Rise time: 50ps (20%~80%)
20ps
25ps
30ps
40ps
50ps
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
100 +/- 10 Ohm
Insertion Loss*
(SDD21) for 1M
a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
0.6GHz : -2.05 dB
1.25GHz : -2.75 dB
2.50GHz : -4.11 dB
3.25GHz : -5.3 dB
5.0GHz : -6.6dB
Insertion Loss*
(SDD21) for 2M
a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
0.6GHz : -3.1 dB
1.25GHz : -4.0 dB
2.50GHz : -5.96 dB
3.25GHz : -7.2 dB
5.0GHz : -9.54 dB
3
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
3
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Insertion Loss*
(SDD21) for 3M
a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
0.6GHz : -4.03 dB
1.25GHz : -5.42 dB
2.50GHz : -8.12 dB
3.25GHz : -9.78 dB
5.0GHz : -12.89 dB
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Insertion Loss*
(SDD21) for 5M
a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
0.6GHz : -4.45 dB
1.25GHz : -6.20 dB
2.50GHz : -8.98 dB
3.25GHz : -10.64 dB
5.0GHz : -14.03 dB
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
Insertion Loss*
(SDD21) for 7M
a.
b.
c.
d.
e.
0.6GHz : -5.93 dB
1.25GHz : -8.34 dB
2.50GHz : -12.11 dB
3.25GHz : -14.28 dB
5.0GHz : -18.70 dB
Max
Max
Max
Max
Max
*For different length requirements, different specification
Typical Operation Characteristics
Q10-4SFP 30AWG 1M
Q10-4SFP 30AWG 2M
Q10-4SFP 30AWG 3M
Q10-4SFP 26AWG 5M
4
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Q10-4SFP 26AWG 7M
Temperature test data (30AWG 1M)
Host board Connector Pinout for QSFP+
Figure 1s: MSA compliant Connector
Figure 2: Pin Definitions.
Pin
Logic
1
Symbol
Name/Description
GND
Ground
2
CML-I
Tx2n
Transmitter Inverted Data Input
3
CML-I
Tx2p
Transmitter Non-Inverted Data output
GND
Ground
Tx4n
Transmitter Inverted Data Input
4
5
CML-I
Note
1
1
5
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
6
CML-I
Tx4p
www.10gtek.com
Transmitter Non-Inverted Data output
7
Ground
1
GND
8
LVTLL-I
ModSelL
Module Select
9
LVTLL-I
ResetL
Module Reset
VccRx
﹢3.3V Power Supply Receiver
10
11
LVCMOS-I/O
SCL
2-Wire Serial Interface Clock
12
LVCMOS-I/O
SDA
2-Wire Serial Interface Data
GND
Ground
13
14
CML-O
Rx3p
Receiver Non-Inverted Data Output
15
CML-O
Rx3n
Receiver Inverted Data Output
GND
Ground
16
2
1
17
CML-O
Rx1p
Receiver Non-Inverted Data Output
18
CML-O
Rx1n
Receiver Inverted Data Output
19
GND
Ground
1
20
GND
Ground
1
21
CML-O
Rx2n
Receiver Inverted Data Output
22
CML-O
Rx2p
Receiver Non-Inverted Data Output
GND
Ground
1
1
23
24
CML-O
Rx4n
Receiver Inverted Data Output
25
CML-O
Rx4p
Receiver Non-Inverted Data Output
GND
Ground
26
1
27
LVTTL-O
ModPrsL
Module Present
28
LVTTL-O
IntL
Interrupt
29
VccTx
+3.3 V Power Supply transmitter
2
30
Vcc1
+3.3 V Power Supply
2
LPMode
Low Power Mode
GND
Ground
31
LVTTL-I
32
33
CML-I
Tx3p
Transmitter Non-Inverted Data Input
34
CML-I
Tx3n
Transmitter Inverted Data Output
GND
Ground
35
36
CML-I
Tx1p
Transmitter Non-Inverted Data Input
37
CML-I
Tx1n
Transmitter Inverted Data Output
GND
Ground
38
1
1
1
Notes:
1. GND is the symbol for signal and supply (power) common for QSFP modules. All are common within the QSFP module and
all module voltages are referenced to this potential otherwise noted. Connect these directly to the host board signal common
ground plane.
6
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
2. Vcc Rx, Vcc1 and Vcc Tx are the receiver and transmitter power suppliers and shall be applied concurrently.Recommended
host board power supply filtering is shown below. Vcc Rx, Vcc1 and Vcc Tx may be internally connected within the QSFP
transceiver module in any combination.
Electrical Control Line Description of QSFP+
ModSelL: The ModSelL is an input pin that the host holds “low” when it needs to
communication with the module over the I2C interface. It is pulled “high” inside the
QSFP+ module.
ResetL: The ResetL pin is normally pulled “high” in the module. The host pulls this “low” to
initiate a module reset, returning all user modules settings to their default values.
LPMode: The QSFP+ module can have two power consumption modes: a low power mode
and a high power mode.
ModPrsL: ModPrsL is used by the host to detect when a module is inserted into the
appropriate port. This pin isgrounded in the module and pulled “high” by the host.
IntL: This is an output pin and when asserted “low” it indicates a possible fault in the module
which the hostsystem is alerted to. The host system then can interrogate the module via
the 2-wire interface todetermine the cause of the fault.
Host board Connector Pinout for SFP+
Figure 1s: MSA compliant Connector
7
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Figure 2: Pin Definitions.
Pin
Logic
1
Symbol
Name/Description
Note
VeeT
Module Transmitter Ground
1
Tx_Fault
Transmitter Fault
2
2
LVTTL-O
3
LVTTL-I
Tx_Disable
Transmitter Disable
3
4
LVTTL-I/O
SDA
MOD-DEF2 2-wire serial interface data line
4
5
LVTTL-I/O
SCL
MOD-DEF1 2-wire serial interface clock line
4
Mod_Abs
Module Absent
5
6
7
LVTTL-I
RS0
Rate Select Zero
8
LVTTL- O
Rx_LOS
Module Receiver Loss of Signal
9
LVTTL-I
RS1
Rate Select One
10
VeeR
Module Receiver Ground
1
11
VeeR
Module Receiver Ground
1
12
CML-O
RD-
Receiver Inverted Data Output
13
CML-O
RD+
Receiver Non-Inverted Data Output
14
VeeR
Module Receiver Ground
15
VccR
Module Receiver 3.3V Supply
16
VccT
Module Transmitter 3.3V Supply
17
VeeT
Module Transmitter Ground
18
CML-I
TD+
Transmitter Non-Inverted Data Input
19
CML-I
TD-
Transmitter Inverted Data Input
VeeT
Module Transmitter Ground
20
2
1
1
1
Notes:
1.
The module signal grounds, VeeR and VeeT, shall be isolated from the module case.
2.
This is an open collector/drain output and shall be pulled up with 4.7-10k to Vcc_Host on the host
board. Pull ups can be connected to multiple power supplies, however the host board design shall
ensure that no module has voltage exceeding module VccT/R + 0.5 V.
3.
This is an open collector/drain input and shall be pulled up with 4.7-10k to VccT in the module.
4.
See 2-wire electrical specifications .
5.
This shall be pulled up with 4.7-10k to Vcc_Host on the host board.
8
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Electrical Control Line Description of SFP+
Tx_Fault: Transmitter fault detection is not supported, the “TX-Fault” line is ground inside the
module.
Tx_Disable: This is an input line to the module allowing the host to disable the VCSEL
driver,switching off the transmitter. The line is pulled high with a pull-up resistor
inside the
module. When this pin is asserted low or grounded the VCSEL driver
operates normally
RS0/RS1: These are optional input lines to the module to allow the host to select the rate of
the module.
MOD_DEFO: This line is used to detect the absence or presence of the module by the host.
This line is connected to a ground inside the module. The host may pull this line
up to Vcc with a resistor and asserted high to detect the absence of the module.
SCL/SDA: A complete memory map is support via the I2C interface.
Rx_LOS: This line represents the receiver signal strength detection signal and is an output
line.When the optical signal strength falls below a certain threshold, the module
asserts this line high.
Memory Map
The QSFP+ and SFP+ connector provides an MSA standard 2-wire serial communication
interface to
256kB EEPROM memory maps; both standard and custom memory maps are
available.
EEPROM Map
Device 0xA0
Address
(Dec)
Value
(Hex)
Name of Field
(as per SFF-8636)
Description of data code
0
0D
ID and status
0Dh = QSFP+
1-2
01 02
Status
Compliance SFF-8636
Flat EEPROM, No IntL, Ready
3-21
0
Interrupt Flags
00h
22-33
0
Module Monitors
00h
9
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
34-81
0
Channel Monitors
00h
82-85
0
Reserved
00h
86-97
0
Control
00h
98-99
0
Reserved
00h
100-106
0
Module and Channel Mask
00h
107-118
0
Reserved
00h
119-122
0
Password Change Entry
Area (Optional)
00h
123-126
0
Password Entry Area
(Optional)
00h
127
0
Page Select Byte
00h
128
0D
Identifier
0Dh = QSFP+
129
0
Ext. Identifier
00h = Power Class 1,No CLEI, No CDR
130
21
Connector
21h = Copper pigtail
131
0
00h = not specified
132
0
00h = not specified
133
0
00h = not specified
134
0
135
41
136
80
00h = not specified
137
80
00h = not specified
138
0
00h = not specified
139
0
Encoding
00h = not specified
140
67
Nominal bit rate (unit: 100M
bps)
67h= 10.3125G/bps
141
0
Reserved
00h = not specified
142
0
Length(SMF)
00h = not specified
143
0
Length (E-50µm)
00h = not specified
144
0
Length (50 µm)
00h = not specified
145
0
Length (62.5 µm)
00h = not specified
146
Length in
meters
Cable Length(Copper)
Fill in length in units of 1 meter
147
A0
Device Tech
A0h = Copper Cable Un equalizer
148-163
31 30 47 74
65 6B 20 20
20 …
Vendor name
Fill in “10Gtek”
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
164
03
Extended Transceiver Codes
03h =IB 4X Copper Passive
165
0
Vendor OUI[0]
166
0
Vendor OUI[1]
167
0
Vendor OUI[2]
00h = not specified
Transceiver Reserved
00h = not specified
10Gtek OUI Code
10
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
168
43
169
41
170
42
171
2D
172
51
173
31
174
30
175
2F
176
34
177
53
178
2D
179
50
180
31
181
4D
182
20
183
20
184-185
10Gtek ‘s
Rev
186
Attenuation
2.5GHz
187
Attenuation
5.0GHz
188-189
0
Wavelength Tolerance
00h
190
46
Max Case Temperature
46 = 70C
191
Check Sum
Check Code for Base ID
Fields
Fill in Check Sum
192
0
Options
00h = not specified
196-211
Manufacture
r’s S/N
Serial Number provided by
Vendor (ASCII)
Fill in manufacturer’s S/N
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
212-213
Year
QSFP Vendor Part Number
(ASCII)
Fill in 10Gtek P/N
“CAB-Q10/4S-P1M”Extra Bytes are filled
with space (20h)
QSFP Vendor Revision
Number (ASCII)
Fill in 10Gtek Rev.
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
Fill in attenuation @ 2.5GHz in dB
Copper Cable Attenuation
Fill in attenuation @ 5.0GHz in dB
Vendor’s manufacturing data
code
ASCII code, Two low order digits of
year.(00 = 2000)
ASCII code, digits of month.(01= Jan
through 12 = Dec)
214-215
Month
216-217
Day
218-219
Lot Number
Date Code[L]
ASCII code, Vendor Specific lot code
220
0
Diagnostic Monitoring Type
00h = not specified
221
0
Enhanced Options
00h = not specified
222
0
Reserved
Reserved
223
Check Sum
ASCII code, day of month.(01~31)
Check
code for Extended ID
fields
Fill in Check Sum
11
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
224-255
0
www.10gtek.com
Vendor Specific ID Fields
0
EEPROM Map for SFP+
Device 0xA0
Address
(Dec)
Value
(Hex)
Name of Field
(as per INF-8074)
Description of data code
0
3
Identifier
03h = SFP/SFP+/SFP28
1
4
Extended identifier
04h = Serial ID defined
2
21
Code for Connector type
21h = Copper pigtail
3
0
Transceiver application
supported
00h = Not specified
4
0
Escon compliance code
00h = Not specified
5
0
Sonnet compliance code
00h = Not specified
6
0
Ethernet compliance code
00h = Not specified
7
0
Fiber channel link length
00h = Not specified
8
4
Fiber channel Technology
04h = SFP+ Passive copper cable
9
0
Fiber channel Transmission
media
00h = Not specified
10
0
Fiber channel speed
00h = Not specified
11
0
Code for high speed serial
Encoding
00h = Not specified
12
67
Nominal bit rate (unit: 100M
bps)
FF = 103*100Mb or 10.3Gb
13
0
Reserved
00h = Not specified
14-17
0
Link length supported for
Various type of fiber
00h = Not specified
18
1
Link length supported for
copper or direct attach cable
units of m
19
0
Link length supported for
50um OM3 fiber units of 10m
00h = Not specified
20-35
31 30 47 74
65 6B 20 20
20 20 …
SFP Vendor name
Fill in ”10Gtek”
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
36
0
Code for electronic or optical
compatibility
00h = Reserved
37
0
38
0
10Gtek ‘s OUI
39
0
SFP Vendor IEEE company
ID
40
43
Manufacture’s P/N
Fill in Part Number” CAB-Q10/4S-P1M”
Note 1: use 01h for length < 1m
Note 2: Fractional length are rounded up to
the nearest integer
12
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
41
41
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
42
42
43
2D
44
51
45
31
46
30
47
2F
48
34
49
53
50
2D
51
50
52
31
53
4D
54
20
55
20
56
30
57
31
58
20
59
20
60
1
61
0
62
0
Reserved
63
1E
Checksum
addresses 0 to 62
64
0
00h = Copper passive (not used)
65
0
Indicates which options
Transceiver signals are
Implemented
66
0
Maximum bit rate margin
00h = Not specified
67
0
Minimum bit rate margin
00h = Not specified
68-83
Manufacture
r’s S/N
Serial number Provided by
Vendor (ASCII)
Fill in Manufacture’s serial number
“Q170000000001”
Extra Bytes are filled with space (20h)
84
31
85
35
86
31
87
31
Vendor’s manufacturing data
code
88
32
89
32
ASCII code, Two low order digits of
year.(00 = 2000)
ASCII code, digits of month.(01= Jan
through 12 = Dec)
ASCII code, day of month.(01~31)
90
20
91
20
Lot number
ASCII code, vendor specific lot code
Revision lever for part number
provided by Vendor (ASCII)
Laser Wavelength
(Passive /Active Cable
Specification compliance)
1
01h = Passive Cable
00h = Not specified
00h = Copper passive (not used)
13
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
92
0
DD monitoring type
00h = Not specified
93
0
Enhanced software options
00h = Not specified
94
0
SFF-8472 compliance
00h = Digital diagnostic functionality not
included or undefined
95
43
Check sum
addresses 64 to94
96-127
0
Vendor Specific ID Fields
0
128-255
FF
Reserved for SFF-8079
(address 128 to 255
Not used
Mechanical Specifications
Parameter
Minimum
Unit
Inches
SFP+: 0.197
QSFP+ : 2.065
Inches
SFP+ :0.984
QSFP+: 0.323
Cable Diameter (30 AWG)
Bend Radius (30 AWG)
Maximum
QSFP+: 0.413
Cable Diameter (26AWG)
Bend Radius (26AWG)
Typical
Inches
SFP+ : 0.165
QSFP+ : 1.615
Inches
SFP+ :0.825
Within Pair Skew
100
ps/10m
Bulk Cable Time Delay
5.2
ns/m
105
Ohms
Bulk Cable Impedance
95
Insertion Force
/
Withdrawal Force
/
QSFP+: 30
SFP+: 11
N
Retention Force
90
/
N
/
Cycles
Durability
100
QSFP+: 40
SFP+: 30
QSFP+: 250
SFP+ 50
N
14
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
10Gtek Transceivers Co.,Ltd
Driving Your Next Generation Networks
www.10gtek.com
Mechanical Dimensions
40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Cable Assemblies, Passive
Length
Data Rate
P/N
AWG
Length Tolerance
1m
40G
CAB-Q10/4S-P1M
26 / 28 /30
+0.1/-0.0m
2M
40G
CAB-Q10/4S-P2M
26 / 28 /30
+0.3/-0.3m
3M
40G
CAB-Q10/4S-P3M
26 / 28 /30
+0.3/-0.3m
5M
40G
CAB-Q10/4S-P5M
26
+0.6/-0.6m
7M
40G
CAB-Q10/4S-P7M
26
+0.9/-0.9m
Revision History
Revision
Initiated
Review
Approved
Revision History
Release Date
V1.1
Vinson
Steven
Nicky
Released.
Apr,26, 2017
Further Information
For further information, please contact info@10gtek.com
Tel : +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
Web: www.10gtek.com
15
E-mail:info@10gtek.com
Tel: +86 755 2998 8100
Fax: +86 755 6162 4140
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising