repair parts for broadcast spreader model 45-01871

repair parts for broadcast spreader model 45-01871
REPAIR PARTS FOR BROADCAST SPREADER MODEL 45-01871
56
60
40
39
58
1
9
37
4
16
A
7
37
40
31
5
39
30
27
11
40
9
9
37
58
26
A
57
53
3
61
4
9
34
46
54
33
28
35
6
B
9
48
23
9
25
D
59 9
12
24
32
7 19
36
19
53
52
44
49
39
ON
42
C
10
24
41
B
9
51
45
8
OFF
59
47
13
9
18
23
21
20
38
21 22
9
43
59
37
55
D
17
62
7
35
C
51
37
15
50
51
10
38
14
REPAIR PARTS LIST FOR BROADCAST SPREADER MODEL 45-01871
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
32
33
34
44480
43882
62482
44462
23753
23758
43082
23756
43013
43808
43084
43086
43064
44487
44458
44459
23687
23522
43851
43871
1540-032
1540-162
44798
44474
23524
04367
43850
44468
23766
43878
43070
41576
44469
1
6
1
1
1
1
6
1
18
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
DESCRIPTION
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
23525
23762
1509-069
43866
1543-069
43088
23755
23754
62474
23757
44101
23533
43000
43848
43087
43093
43009
43849
44285
43054
43003
43962
44566
43012
Hopper
Rivet - Stainless
Ass'y - Guide Closure
Tube Frame
Slide Gate Angle Bracket
Slide Gate Bracket
Nut, Hex Lock 3/8-16 Thd.
Flow Control Link
Nut, Hex Lock 1/4-20 Thread
Tube Crossover
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-3/4" Lg.
Lock Washer, 5/16"
Nut, Hex Lock 5/16-18 Thd.
Tube, Hitch
Wheel Ass'y, 16" x 4"
Wheel Ass'y, 16" x 4" W/ Hole
Bracket, Hitch
Shaft, Axle
Pin, Spring 3/16" Dia. x 1.25" Lg.
Bushing, Axle Shaft
Washer, Flat .78" I.D.
Washer, Flat 3/4"
Bearing Flange
Spacer
Shaft, Sprocket
Spreader Plate
Pin, Spring 1/8" x 5/8" Lg.
Sprocket - 6 T.
Sleeve, Agitator
Wire, Agitator
Washer, Flat 3/8"
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 x 1-3/4" Lg. Gr. 5
Rod, Flow Control
11
QTY.
2
1
12
2
9
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
R19111116 3
23697
1
46055
1
44950
1
46513
1
DESCRIPTION
Brace, Hitch
Shaft Support Plate
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1-3/4"
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 5/8" Lg. Gr. 5
Washer, Nylon
Washer, Flat 1/4" Std.
Gauge, Flow Control
Bracket, Flow Control Mount
Gear Ass'y.
Flow Control Arm
Cotter Pin 3/32" x 3/4" Lg.
Plate, Closure
Spring, Extension
Grip, Flow Control Arm
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 x 1-1/4" Lg.
Cotter Pin, 1/8" x 1-1/2" Lg.
Washer 1-5/8" O.D. x 25/32" I.D.
Knob, Plastic 1/4-20 Thread
Bushing Delrin 3/8 I.D.
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 x 2" Lg. Gr. 5
Lock Washer, 3/8"
Vinyl Hopper Cover
Spring, Torsion
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 3/4" Lg. Gr. 5
Washer, 5/16" SAE
Strap, Hopper
Pin, Spring 1/8" x 1" Lg.
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 x 3/4" Lg.
Owner's Manual
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement