COFFEE MACHINE _ BUILT-IN MODEL CM4510

CM4510
RIF. Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
26
28
29
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
43
45
46
47
52
53
54
55
57
66
67
68
69
70
73
74
75
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
1C0000000
1C0000001
1C0000101
1C0000003
1C0000004
1C0000005
1C0000013
1C0000097
1C0000006
1C0000007
1C0000008
1C0000009
1C0000010
1C0000011
1C0000012
1C0000096
1C0000014
1C0000015
1C0000016
1C0000017
1C0000018
1C0000019
1C0000020
1C0000021
1C0000022
1C0000023
1C0000024
1C0000025
1C0000026
1C0000027
1C0000028
1C0000029
1C0000030
1C0000031
1C0000032
1C0000033
1C0000034
1C0000035
1C0000036
1C0000037
1C0000038
1C0000039
1C0000040
1C0000041
1C0000042
1C0000043
1C0000044
1C0000045
1C0000046
1C0000047
1C0000048
1C0000049
1C0000050
1C0000051
1C0000052
1C0000053
1C0000054
1C0000055
1C0000056
1C0000057
1C0000058
1C0000098
1C0000060
1C0000061
1C0000062
Validity
Description
Start
CUP GRID
WASTE RESERVOIR
PAIR OF RUNNERS FOR INTEGRATED COFFEE MACHINE
"U" MACHINE ASSEMBLY
PANEL ASSEMBLY
CLOSURE SYSTEM KIT
TEFLON PIPE 4X2
SILICON PIPE 7X4
STEAM EXCHANGER SUPPORT
STEAM EXCHANGER
WATER TANK
LEFT GUARD ST/STEEL
LEFT PANEL GUARD ST/STEEL
MACHINE BASE
PROBE
SAFETY THERMOSTAT
RAPID CONNECTOR
WAYS VALVE
KIT LATERAL PLASTIC PLATE
PLUG SWITCH SUPPORT
POWER SUPPLY PLUG
MAIN SWITCH
COFFEE DISPENSER
FRONTAL DOOR ST/STEEL
RIGHT PANEL ST/STEEL
TOUCH SENSOR
POWER BOARD CONNECTING CABLE
MAIN BOARD
MICRO SWITCH LATERAL DOOR
POWER BOARD SUPPORT
MICRO SWITCH FOR MOTOR AND FRONTAL DOOR
CONTROL PANEL
DISPENSER HOLDER
CONTROL GEARS FOR LED
STEAM PIPE
HANDLE STEAM PIPE
STEAM DISPENSER
STEAM DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY
AREATOR FOR WATER
NYLON CLAMP
SILICON PIPE 9X6
MAGNETIC SENSOR
TANK HOLDER ASSEMBLY
WATER FILTER
ST/STEEL COVER FOR WATER TANK
BLACK HANDLE
LEFT CARTER
TANK CLAMP
COFFEE GROUP MOTOR
SCREW T.S.P. M3X6
RIGHT CARTER WITH DOOR
GROUP HOLDER
MACHINE COVER
KIT GRINDER MOTOR
PAIR OF CONIC GRINDERS
GRINDERS HOLDER
COFFEE GRAINS BIN
COVER BIN
PLATE FOR GRINDER
FLOW MEASUREMENT
ANTI-VIBRATION STANDARD
ELECTRIC POMP EP4
THERMOPROTECTOR FOR POMP
HOLDER SNAIL
EXTENTION FOR GRINDER
Pagina 1 di 2
End
CM4510
Validity
RIF. Code
Description
91
93
94
95
96
98
99
100
101
102
106
107
109
111
112
114
115
117
118
123
125
127
129
130
131
134
136
137
139
141
142
143
148
BLACK KNOB FOR GRINDER
M4X10 T.C. SCREW
RUBBER ANTI-VIBRATION
LOCKING PLATE FOR POMP
IRON GRAIN M4X5
RAPID CONNECTOR 4X1/8" GAS
T RAPID CONNECTOR 4X1/8" GAS
PLASTIC PIPE
ZINC HEXAGONAL NUT M5
ZINC SCREW
PLASTIC HOLDER FOR MAINBOARD
ZINC SCREW
PIVOT FRONTAL DOOR
BASIN COFFEE GROUNDS
LRC FILTER
MAGNET
WATER FILTER
POWER CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUGIN
LED LAMP
COFFEE GROUP PROTECTION
3 WAYS VALVE NC 1/8" Ø2
AUTOMATIC COFFEE GROUP
O.R. VITON 14X1,78
O.R. VITON 85,34X1,78
HEAT EXCHANGER KIT
CONIC SPRING (TEFLON) FOR PISTON
COFFEE FILTER DIAMETER 34 MM
OR 31,12X5,33 (IN SILICONE ROSSO)
OR 9X3 R.70
NTC PROBE 100 KOHM, 200°C, L 250 MM
RAPID CONNECTOR M5 FOR PIPE Ø4
SAFETY THERMOSTAT 165°C
QRING VITON 37.82X1.78
1C0000063
1C0000064
1C0000065
1C0000066
1C0000067
1C0000068
1C0000069
1C0000070
1C0000071
1C0000072
1C0000073
1C0000074
1C0000075
1C0000076
1C0000077
1C0000078
1C0000079
1C0000099
1C0000081
1C0000082
1C0000083
1C0000084
1C0000085
1C0000086
1C0000087
1C0000088
1C0000089
1C0000090
1C0000091
1C0000092
1C0000093
1C0000094
1C0000095
Start
Pagina 2 di 2
End
Download PDF

advertising