VDSC365 : 001 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 2) [1/14]
Page 1 of 29
VDSC365 : 001 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 2) [1/14]
Page 2 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
NI
PA060037
PA060038
PA030002AL
PA030002BK
PA030002BT
PA030002CB
PA030002EP
PA030002FG
PA030002GG
PA030002LE
PA030002LN
PA030002MJ
PA030002PL
PA030002SG
PA030002VB
PA030002WH
PA080015
PA080016
PD010017
PD030012
G50013584AL
G50013584BK
G50013584BT
G50013584CB
G50013584EP
G50013584FG
G50013584GG
G50013584LE
G50013584LN
G50013584MJ
G50013584PL
G50013584SG
G50013584VB
G50013584WH
B2002345
C9302345BR
B2002346
C9302346BR
PD040020
PD020005
B2001504
C9001504AL
C9001504BK
C9001504BT
C9001504BU
C9001504CB
C9001504EP
C9001504FG
C9001504GG
C9001504LE
C9001504LN
C9001504MJ
C9001504PL
C9001504SG
C9001504VB
C9001504WH
019501-000
Qty.
Description
1
GRATE BK REPL PA060024 (GEN.NO.2)
GRAY GRATES
BURNER BOWL - AL
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXBKXX
BURNER BOWL - BT
BURNER BOWL - CB
BURNER BOWL - EP
BURNER BOWL - FG
BURNER BOWLS - GG
BURNER BOWLS - LE
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXLNXX
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXMJXX
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXPLXX
BURNER BOWL - SG
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXVBXX
BURNER BOWL (VGRT) XXWHXX
BURNER CAP-VGRT XBKX
BURNER CAP-VGRT (GRAY-MATT)
BALL STUD (VGRT)
6-32 HEX NUT
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - AL
GRATE SUPPORT SERVICE KIT (BK)
GRATE SUPPORT SERVICE KIT (BT) - NLA
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - CB
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - EP
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - FG
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - GG
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - LE
GRATE SUPPORT SERVICE KIT (LN)
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - MJ
GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - PL
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - SG
BURNER GRATE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY - VB
GRATE SUPPORT SERVICE KIT (WH)
SIDE TRIM - RH (VGSS)
SIDE TRIM - RH (VGSS) XBRX
SIDE TRIM - LH (VGSS)
SIDE TRIM - LH (VGSS) XBRX
SPACER
NO.8 X 1/2 PH.PN.HD.SMS.
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS B2001977
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977AL
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977BK
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977BT
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977BU
LWR ACC PNL - RPCLS C9001977CB
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977EP
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977FG
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977GG
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977LE
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977LN
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977MJ
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977PL
LWR ACC PNL - RPCLS C9001977SG
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977VB
LWR ACC PNL - RPLCS C9001977WH
36 CURB BASE KIT
VDSC365 : 002 - BURNER BOX SUBASSY (VIEW 2) [2/14]
Page 3 of 29
VDSC365 : 002 - BURNER BOX SUBASSY (VIEW 2) [2/14]
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
PA020014
PA080036
PA080037
A2001112
A2001147
A2002801
PA020041
A2002802
PD040005
A2002663
A1001138
PA050114
003519-000
NI
G50012678
PA010157
14
15
PD010012
PA020015
PA020045
16
17
18
NI
NI
Page 4 of 29
PA010012
PA070001
A2002343
PB040034
PB040036
Qty.
Description
SPARK IGNITOR
TOP BURNER REAR REPL PA080008
TOP BURNER FRONT REPL PA080007
BURNER SUPT (VGRT)
GRATE SUPT ANGLE (VGRT)
SPARK MODULE PLATE (VDSC36/48)
TYTRONICS 0+4 SPARK MODULE
SPARK MODULE COVER (VDSC36/48)
SNAP BUSHING - 7/8
WIRE HARNESS CHANNEL RH VDSC
MANIFOLD BRKT
MANIFOLD
PA010024 VALVE AND BOLT KIT
(BEFORE 08/09/02)
TOP BURNER VALVE KIT (BRASS VALVE REPLACEMENT)
(BETWEEN 08/09/02 & 02/23/05)
SUB TO 003515-000 - RANGE TOP BURNER VALVE
(AFTER 02/23/05)
VALVE BOLT 1/4-20 UNC-2B 5/16 M.S.
SPARK IGNITION SWITCH
(BEFORE 2/23/05)
IGNITOR SWITCH
(AFTER 2/23/05)
ROPER PLUG
PRESSURE REGULATOR (NAT.)
GRATE SUPT HEAT SHIELD (VGR)
ORIFICE HOOD-NO.50 (NAT)
ORIFICE HOOD-NO.57 (LP)
VDSC365 : 003 - GRIDDLE ASSY [3/14]
Page 5 of 29
VDSC365 : 003 - GRIDDLE ASSY [3/14]
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
G3001278
PD010017
PD030012
A2001880
A2001881
A1001636
PB050077
A2001949
A2002001
A2001300
A2001148
A2001630
PB010004
A1001198
PA050114
PB010035
PB010103
PB010104
A2002382
A2001105
PB040001
PB030002
19
20
21
22
PB030007
23
24
25
26
NI
NI
NI
Page 6 of 29
PB020116
PD030031
PE050023
PE050024
A2002147
PB040034
PB040036
A2001179
Qty.
Description
GRIDDLE ASSY-12
BALL STUD (VGRT)
6-32 HEX NUT
REAR MTG. BRKT. GRIDDLE FLAME SHLD
FRONT MTG. BRKT. GRIDDLE FLAME SHLD
GRIDDLE VENTURI COVER
GRILL BURNER
T/STAT BULB COVER REPL A2001883
GRIDDLE HEAT BAFFLE - SLOT SUPT
GRIDDLE IGNITOR BRKT
GRIDDLE BOX (VGRT)
GRIDDLE VALVE COVER (VGRC)
SINGLE SAFETY VALVE (NAT. GRIDDLE)
THERMAL VALVE BRKT
MANIFOLD
THERMOSTAT BAKE
GRIDDLE KNOB N/S XBKX
GRIDDLE KNOB N/S XWHX
REAR BURNER SUPT (VGSS36)
FRONT SUPT (36)
IGNITOR - (ALL RANGES)
SUB TO 003862-000 - SHUTOFF VALVE
(BEFORE 2/23/05)
SHUT OFF VALVE
(AFTER 2/23/05)
TUBING - 10 FLEXIBLE 12 & 24
THERMAL BULB CLIP - .250
OVEN IND. LIGHT (LENS & BEZEL)
OVEN IND. LIGHT (LIGHT HOUSING)
GRIDDLE FLUE COVER (VGRT/VGSS/VGIS)
ORIFICE HOOD-NO.50 (NAT)
ORIFICE HOOD-NO.57 (LP)
BACK SUPT (VGRT)
VDSC365 : 004 - GRILL ASSY [4/14]
Page 7 of 29
VDSC365 : 004 - GRILL ASSY [4/14]
Page 8 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
22
23
NI
PA060028
PA060029
E9101130BK
G9101182AL
G9101182BK
G9101182BT
G9101182CB
G9101182EP
G9101182FG
G9101182GG
G9101182LE
G9101182LN
G9101182MJ
G9101182PL
G9101182SG
G9101182VB
G9101182WH
B2001140
PB050077
B2001856
B2001857
A2001633
PA020014
A2001855
A2001132
A1001862
A2001631
A2001852
A2001863
PB020025
PA010030
PA050114
PD010012
PA010039
PA010040
PD030012
PD010017
PA020011
PB040061
Qty.
Description
GRILL GRATE - BK
GRILL GRATE - GR
GRILL SMOKE GENERATOR
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XALX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XBKX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XBTX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XCBX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XEPX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XFGX
GRILL GRATE SUPPORT - GG
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XLEX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XLNX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XMJX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XPLX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XSGX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XVBX
GRILL GRATE SUPT (VGRT) XWHX
GRILL FLAME SHIELD (VGRT)
GRILL BURNER
GRILL HEAT DEFLECTOR-LH (VGRC60)
GRILL HEAT DEFLECTOR-RH (VGRC60)
GRILL FRONT SPARKER BRKT (VGRC)
SPARK IGNITOR
GRILL BACK - (VGRC605)
REAR GRILL BURNER BRKT (VGRT)
GRILL VENTURI COVER (VGRC605)
GRILL BOX FRONT (VGRC)
GRILL BOX - (VGRC605)
GRILL BTM SHIELD (VGRC605)
TUBING-GRILL (REVISED) REP PB020021
GRILL VALVE-(VGRT)
MANIFOLD
VALVE BOLT 1/4-20 UNC-2B 5/16 M.S.
TOP GRILL KNOBXBKX (VGRC) (N/STYLE
TOP GRILL KNOBXWHX (VGRC) (N/STYLE
6-32 HEX NUT
BALL STUD (VGRT)
SPARK IGN SWITCH REPL PA020012
ORIFICE HOOD - NO.48
VDSC365 : 005 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 3) [5/14]
Page 9 of 29
VDSC365 : 005 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 3) [5/14]
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
G3001585
PD030050
PE050024
PD030032
PE070152
B9203171
NI
B9202795
NI
B9203172
NI
B9202794
NI
B9203173
NI
B9202796
7
PB010208
PB010209
PE050023
PJ030001
PJ030003
8
9
10
PJ030031
11
PA010034
PA010035
PB010206
PB010207
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Page 10 of 29
PB010131
PB010132
PB010129
PB010130
PB060030
PB060045
PE050016
PE050017
PB080003
PB080002
Qty.
Description
36 LANDING LEDGE
10-24 CAGE NUT SS
OVEN IND. LIGHT (LIGHT HOUSING)
WIRE CLIP
CTRL PAN RESTRAINING STRAP
CTRL PAN (VDSC365 4G) XSLK SCRX
(AFTER SERIAL No. R01249700891)
CTRL PAN (VDSC365-4G) XSLK SCRX
(BEFORE SERIAL No. R01249700891)
CTRL PAN (VDSC365-4Q) XSLK SCRX
(AFTER SERIAL No. R01249700891)
CTRL PAN (VDSC365-4Q) XSLK SCRX
(BEFORE SERIAL No. R01249700891)
CTRL PAN (VDSC305-6B) XSLK SCRX
(AFTER SERIAL No. R01249700891)
CTRL PAN (VDSC365-6B) XSLK SCRX
(BEFORE SERIAL No. R01249700891)
BEZEL, CHROME PLATE
BEZEL BRASS
OVEN IND. LIGHT (LENS & BEZEL)
SELECTOR SWITCH (8-POSITION) VDSC
THERMOSTAT (SELF-CLEAN) VDSC
(BEFORE 02/02/05)
SUB TO PS500032 - UPPER THERMOSTAT
(AFTER 02/02/05)
TOP BURNER KNOB-XBKX (NEW STYLE)
(BEFORE SERIAL No. R0809028249)
BURNER KNOB-WH NS REPL PA010028
(BEFORE SERIAL No. R0809028249)
VGSC,VGRC,VGRT TOP BURNER KNOB(BK)
(AFTER SERIAL No. R0809028249)
VGSC,VGRC,VGRT TOP BURNER KNOB(WH)
(AFTER SERIAL No. R0809028249)
SELECTOR KNOB - BK
SELECTOR KNOB XWHX (VDSC)
THERMOSTAT KNOB XBKX (VDSC)
THERMOSTAT KNOB XWHX (VDSC)
RACK SUPT REPL PB060010
OVEN RK VDSC36 REPL PB060020
OVEN LIGHT SWITCH - XBKX (WES-GAR)
OVEN LIGHT SWITCH - XWHX (WES-GAR)
BROILER PAN TRAY (KRA2)
BROILER PAN
VDSC365 : 006 - DRIP TRAY ASSY [6/14]
Page 11 of 29
VDSC365 : 006 - DRIP TRAY ASSY [6/14]
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
G4002752
G3002824
G30010455
3
4
5
6
7
8
PD020049
PD040028
B2002653
G30010696
G93011459PVD
PD040004
PB080061
PB080011
NI
Page 12 of 29
PK000009
PK000010
Qty.
Description
DRIP TRAY GROUND WIRE (VDSC)
DRIP TRAY (VDSC36)
(BEFORE 11/18/04)
36 DRIP TAY ASSY
(AFTER 11/18/04)
NO.10 X 1 1/4 PH. PAN HD. T(A)
BUSHING(.194ID/.750OD/.750LONG)
DRIP TRAY BACK PLATE-VDSC36
DRIP TRAY HANDLE ASSY 36
DRIP TRAY HANDLE ASSY 36 PVD
GROMMET BUMPER
GREASE PAN
(AFTER SERIAL NO. R12139612235)
GREASE PAN
(BEFORE SERIAL NO. R12139612235)
RUNNER, DRIP TRAY - LH (VGRT)
RUNNER, DRIP TRAY - RH (VGRT)
VDSC365 : 007 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 1) [7/14]
Page 13 of 29
VDSC365 : 007 - EXTERIOR ASSY (VIEW 1) [7/14]
Page 14 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PD030005
B2006750
C9002598AL
C9002598BK
C9002598BT
C9002598BU
C9002598CB
C9002598EP
C9002598FG
C9002598GG
C9002598LE
C9002598LN
C9002598MJ
C9002598PL
C9002598SG
C9002598VB
C9002598WH
J2002593
B2002597
C9002597AL
C9002597BK
C9002597BT
C9002597BU
C9002597CB
C9002597EP
C9002597FG
C9002597GG
C9002597LE
C9002597LN
C9002597MJ
C9002597PL
C9002597SG
C9002597VB
C9002597WH
PJ010003
PJ010006
A2002451
PD040005
PM010026
G9102750
Qty.
Description
SELF RETAINING NUT
O/S BODY PANEL-LH (VDSC3074)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922AL
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922BK
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XBTX (VDSC)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922BU
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XCBX (VDSC)
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XEPX (VDSC)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922FG
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922GG
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XLEX (VDSC)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922LN
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XMJX (VDSC)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922PL
O/S BODY PANEL-LH XSGX (VDSC)
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922VB
BODY PNL LH 30`REPL C9001922WH
OVEN SIDE HEAT SINK
O/S BODY PANEL - RH (SS)
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XALX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH BK REPL C9001921BK
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XBTX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH BU REPL C9001921BU
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XCBX (VDSC)
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XEPX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH FG REPL C9001921FG
BODY PNL RH GG REPL C9001921GG
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XLEX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH LN REPL C9001921LN
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XMJX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH PL REPL C9001921PL
O/S BODY PANEL-RH XSGX (VDSC)
BODY PNL RH VB REPL C9001921VB
BODY PNL RH WH REPL C9001921WH
CONVECTION ELEMENT (VDSC) 240V
BAKE ELEMENT (VDSC-36) 240V
FRONT RELAY BRKT (VDSC)
SNAP BUSHING - 7/8
No.1 RELAY(DBL POLE/SNGL THROW)
CONVECTION FAN COVER ASSY (VDSC36)
VDSC365 : 008 - OUTER OVEN CAVITY (TOP-BTM) [8/14]
Page 15 of 29
VDSC365 : 008 - OUTER OVEN CAVITY (TOP-BTM) [8/14]
Page 16 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
PJ030005
PJ030006
A1002456
PE050053
PE050009
A2002475
PE050005
A2002595
PD020003
A1002596
PE050035
A2002784
PD030029
A2002482
PC030007
A2002783
PD010006
PC030017
Qty.
Description
SWITCH (HIGH-LIMIT) VDSC
SWITCH (COOLING FAN)
THERMO-DISC BRKT (VDSC)
DR LATCH REPL PE050020
OVEN LIGHT SOCKET - 36 BUILT-IN
SIDE PANEL DIVERTER (VDSC)
CONVECTION FAN ASSY
CONVECTION FAN BOX (VDSC)
NO.10 X 1/2 T(A) HEX WASHER HEAD
CONVECTION FAN COVER (VDSC)
CONVECTION FAN BLADE
BTM INSUL. SHIELD (VDSC365)
SELF RETAINING NUT (1/4-20)
LEG BRACE (VDSC)
LEG PLATE - 3/4 THREADED HOLE
MAIN BTM (VDSC365)
HEX HD. BOLT - 1/4-20 X 1/2
4 LEG ASSY
VDSC365 : 009 - REAR PANEL ASSY [9/14]
Page 17 of 29
VDSC365 : 009 - REAR PANEL ASSY [9/14]
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
A2002790
A2002180
PM010025
A2007827
A2001746
A2001745
A1002456
PJ030002
A2002193
A2002195
A1002457
PE070147
PE070148
A2002579
PE050026
A2000210
PD030033
G5007606
PE070308
NI
Page 18 of 29
PE070321
Qty.
Description
AIR FLUE (LARGE-BACK) VDSC365)
COOLING FAN HOUSING (VDSC)
RELAY (DOUBLE POLE-DOUBLE THROW)
RELAY MOUNTING BRACKET
FAN INSUL. SHIELD - SIDE
FAN INSUL. SHIELD - UPPER / LOWER
THERMO-DISC BRKT (VDSC)
AUTO RESET (SELF-CLEAN) VDSC
ELECTRICAL MOUNTING BRKT (VDSC)
POWER CORD MOUNTING BRKT (VDSC)
POWER CORD MOUNTING STRAP (VDSC)
TERMINAL BLOCK
SELF-CLEAN BOARD/TIMER (VDSC)
WIRE SHIELD (VDSC)
COOLING FAN (VDSC)
WIRE CHANNEL
GROMMET NUT-ROUND HD. NO.8 X .500DIA.
PRE-HEAT BOARD KIT (RANGE)
(BEFORE 03/04/03)
PRE-HEAT BOARD
(AFTER 03/04/03)
RANGE PREHEAT HARNESS
VDSC365 : 010 - BACKGUARD-BACK COVER ASSY [10/14]
Page 19 of 29
VDSC365 : 010 - BACKGUARD-BACK COVER ASSY [10/14]
Page 20 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
NI
SALES ITEM
A2004295
A2002454
A2002654
PD010018
A2004297
Qty.
Description
WATER FILTER
LOWER BACK COVER (VDSC365)
BACK COVER ACCESS DOOR
ANTI-TIP DEVICE (VDSC)
TOGGLE BOLT (3/16 X 2)
UPPER BACK COVER (VDSC305)
VDSC365 : 011 - OVEN CAVITY ASSY [11/14]
Page 21 of 29
VDSC365 : 011 - OVEN CAVITY ASSY [11/14]
Page 22 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
NI
NI
10
B2002167
A2002789
G9102665
E9102742
G9102736
E9102152
PJ010001
PJ010002
B2002185
PD020003
PD020048
B2002489
Qty.
Description
BROILER TOP (VDSC)
REAR OVEN SUPT (VDSC365)
OVEN TOP LINER ASSY (VDSC36)
OVEN BACK (VDSC36)
OVEN SIDE ASSY (VDSC)
OVEN BTM (VDSC)
BROIL ELEMENT 240V
BROIL ELEMENT(MAXI)-SIDE (VDSC)240V
BROIL ELEMENT BRKT (VDSC)
NO.10 X 1/2 T(A) HEX WASHER HEAD
NO.10 X 1/2 TEK 410 SS SCREW
THERMAL BULB SHIELD (VDSC)
VDSC365 : 012 - OVEN CAVITY INSUL. RETNR. ASSY [12/14]
Page 23 of 29
VDSC365 : 012 - OVEN CAVITY INSUL. RETNR. ASSY [12/14]
Page 24 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
G9102744
A2002785
A2002155
A2002156
A2002183
A2002789
A2002791
A2002168
A2002786
A2002787
A2002450
A2002479
A2002477
PM010014
PC020013
Qty.
Description
OVEN FRONT FRAME ASSY (VDSC36)
OVEN BTM.INSUL. RETAINER (VDSC365)
OVEN SIDE INSUL.RETAINER-RH(VDSC)
OVEN SIDE INSUL.RETAINER-LH(VDSC)
HINGE INSULATION COVER (VDSC)
REAR OVEN SUPT (VDSC365)
OVEN TOP INSUL. RETAINER (VDSC365)
DOOR LATCH BRKT (VDSC)
OVEN BACK INSUL. RETAINER (VDSC365)
O/S BACK (VDSC365)
LATCH COOLING DUCT (VDSC)
SMOKE ELIMINATOR VENT (VDSC)
AIR WASH ANGLE (VDSC)
SMOKE ELIMINATOR (VDSC)
OVEN DOOR HINGE
VDSC365 : 013 - BURNER BOX SUBASSY (VIEW 1) [13/14]
Page 25 of 29
VDSC365 : 013 - BURNER BOX SUBASSY (VIEW 1) [13/14]
Page 26 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
A2002382
A2002490
A2002491
A2000210
A2000667
A1002492
A2002323
A2001629
A2001105
A2001160
A2002793
A2002792
PK000007
PK000008
PB070034
Qty.
Description
REAR BURNER SUPT (VGSS36)
BURNER BOX SIDE RH (VDSC)
BURNER BOX SIDE LH (VDSC)
WIRE CHANNEL
SHIELD - OUTLET VRTR
PLUG BRKT
CTRL PAN ELECT. SHIELD (VDSC)
THERMOSTAT COVER (VGRC485/365)
FRONT SUPT (36)
DRIP TRAY GUIDE BRKT (VGRT)
INSULATION PANEL (VDSC-36)
BURNER BOX BTM (VDSC-36)
DRIP TRAY GUIDE - LH (VGRT)
DRIP TRAY GUIDE - RH
INSULATION-TRS-10 1 X 20 X 3`
VDSC365 : 014 - DOOR ASSY [14/14]
Page 27 of 29
VDSC365 : 014 - DOOR ASSY [14/14]
Page 28 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
S
S
S
S
S
S
S
S
S
S
G3202805AL
G3202805ALBR
G3202805BK
G3202805BKBR
G3202805BT
G3202805BTBR
G3202805BU
G3202805BUBR
G3202805CB
G3202805CBBR
G3202805EP
G3202805EPBR
G3202805FG
G3202805FGBR
G3202805GG
G3202805GGBR
G3202805LE
G3202805LEBR
G3202805LN
G3202805LNBR
G3202805MJ
G3202805MJBR
G3202805PL
G3202805PLBR
G3202805SG
G3202805SGBR
G3202805SS
G3202805SSBR
G3202805VB
G3202805VBBR
G3202805WH
G3202805WHBR
G50010121
PB070040
PB070024
PE060039
C9002178
C9002179
PB070041
G50010121
PB070034
A2002189
A2002800
A2002367
PE060030
A2002497
A2002498
A2002499
J1002799
B2002798
C9002798AL
C9002798BK
C9002798BT
C9002798BU
C9002798CB
C9002798EP
C9002798FG
C9002798GG
C9002798LE
C9002798LN
Qty.
Description
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XALX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XALXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBKX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBKXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBTX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBTXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBUX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XBUXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XCBX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XCBXXBR (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XEPX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XEPXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XFGX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XFGXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XGGX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XGGXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XLEX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XLEXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XLNX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XLNXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XMJX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XMJXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XPLX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XPLXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XSGX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XSGXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XSSX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XSSXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XVBX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY- XVBXXBRX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XWHX (VDSC36)
DOOR SUB-ASSY-XWHXXBRX (VDSC36)
VDSC365 DR LINER SVC-KIT
FIBERGLASS ROPE
SEAL, TRIPLE LIP - DISPOSAL 201469
GLASS-HEAT TREATED (HB2) VDSC
WINDOW LINER - TOP / BOTTOM
WINDOW LINER - SIDE
SUB TO 000623-000 - DOOR GASKET(3/8DIA.) (VDSC)
VDSC365 DR LINER SVC-KIT
INSULATION-TRS-10 1 X 20 X 3`
DOOR GLASS STANDOFF (VDSC)
DOOR INSULATION RETAINER (VDSC36)
DOOR GLASS BRKT
GLASS-OUTER DOOR BK SCREENED,TEMP
DOOR GUIDE ANGLE VDSC
HINGE POCKET COVER RH
HINGE POCKET COVER LH
OVEN DR HEAT SINK (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL XSSX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XALX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XBKX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XBTX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XBUX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-CBX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XEPX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XFGX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XGGX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XLEX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XLNX (VDSC36)
VDSC365 : 014 - DOOR ASSY [14/14]
Page 29 of 29
Ref #
Part Number
S
S
S
S
S
S
T
T
U
U
V
V
W
W
W
W
C9002798LN
C9002798MJ
C9002798PL
C9002798SG
C9002798VB
C9002798WH
PE060031
PE060045
PE030001
PE030001PVD
PE030006
PE030013
PE010030
PE010031
PE010068
PE010076
Qty.
Description
O/S DOOR PANEL-XLNX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL_XMJX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XPLX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XSGX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XVBX (VDSC36)
O/S DOOR PANEL-XWHX (VDSC36)
J-MOLD (LARGE WINDOW)
J-MOLD (LARGE WINDOW) XBRX
BRACKET, DOOR, HANDLE
END CAP DOOR HANDLE XBR
DOOR HANDLE - 36 (VGRC)
DOOR HANDLE - BR
LOGO, 6, PRO, BK
LOGO 6 (VGRC) XBK/WHX
LOGO, 6, PRO, BK/BR
LOGO 6 (VGRC) XBR/WHX
Download PDF
Similar pages