BN Products-USA, LLC.
3450 Sabin Brown Road
Wickenburg, AZ 85390
(800) 992-3833
mail@bnproducts.com
BN Products-USA, LLC.
3450 Sabin Brown Road
Wickenburg, AZ 85390
(800) 992-3833
mail@bnproducts.com
AEROPRO
ARHF9021NS
Framing Nailer 3-1/2”
1
A9021P-01
Hex bolt M6x45
3
30
A9021P-30
O-ring 10.6x1.8
3
59
A9021P-59
Located pin
1
2
A9021P-02
Vibrate washer 6
9
31
A9021P-31
Triger valve stem
1
60
A9021P-60
Ribbon spring
1
3
A9021P-03
Exhaust deflector
1
32
A9021P-32
O-ring 9X1.8
2
61
A9021P-61
Spring roller
1
4
A9021P-04
Hex bolt M6x25
4
33
A9021P-33
Trigger valve cage
1
62
A9021P-62
Nail pusher
1
5
A9021P-05
Hex bolt M4x4
1
34
A9021P-34
O-Ring 6.1x1.8
1
63
A9021P-63
Pin(4*25)
1
6
A9021P-06
Cylinder head cap
1
35
A9021P-35
Trigger valve pin
1
64
A9021P-64
Protection block
1
7
A9021P-07
Hd. Piston Vlv. Gasket
1
36
A9021P-36
Bottom gasket
1
65
A9021P-65
Magzine Assembly
1
8
A9021P-08
Seal
1
37
A9021P-37
Drive guide
1
66
A9021P-66
Hex bolt M6X12
2
9
A9021P-09
Head valve piston
1
38
A9021P-38
Spring pin (4x20)
1
67
A9021P-67
Hex bolt M4X25
1
10
A9021P-10
O-ring II 50X3.55
1
39
A9021P-39
Compression spring
1
68
A9021P-68
Plain washer 4 (white)
1
11
A9021P-11
Piston-driver 79.3X2.5
1
40
A9021P-40
Safety
1
69
A9021P-69
Baffle
1
12
A9021P-12
O-ring 79.3X2.5
1
41
A9021P-41
Depth control
1
70
A9021P-70
Hex bolt M5X10
1
13
A9021P-13
O-ring 69.3X2.5
1
42
A9021P-42
Compression spring
2
71
A9021P-71
Screw nut M5 (Black)
1
14
A9021P-14
Cylinder
1
43
A9021P-43
Steel ball
2
72
A9021P-72
Hook stop lever
1
15
A9021P-15
O-ring 62.8X2.65
1
44
A9021P-44
Plain washer 6
2
73
A9021P-73
Torsion spring
1
16
A9021P-16
O-ring 95X2.5
3
45
A9021P-45
Hex bolt M6x10
1
74
A9021P-74
Pin bush
1
17
A9021P-17
Support collar upper
1
46
A9021P-46
Safety pushing lever
1
75
A9021P-75
Article guide pin
1
18
A9021P-18
Support collar lower
1
47
A9021P-47
Hex bolt M8X20
4
76
A9021P-76
Fixed Block
1
19
A9021P-19
Sealing ring
1
48
A9021P-48
Trigger body
1
77
A9021P-77
Screw nut M6 (black)
2
20
A9021P-20
Compression spring
1
49
A9021P-49
Safety guide frame
1
78
A9021P-78
Spring pin (3x45)
1
21
A9021P-21
Lining ring
1
50
A9021P-50
Spring pin
1
79
A9021P-79
Hex bolt M8X16
1
22
A9021P-22
Head cap gasket
1
51
A9021P-51
Compression spring
1
80
A9021P-80
Handle grip
1
23
A9021P-23
Air seal
1
52
A9021P-52
O-ring 7X1.9
2
81
A9021P-81
End cover gasket
1
24
A9021P-24
Tool body
1
53
A9021P-53
Trigger valve pusher
1
82
A9021P-82
End cover
1
25
A9021P-25
O-ring 63.6X2.5
1
54
A9021P-54
Trigger valve plate
1
83
A9021P-83
Vibrate washer 5
3
26
A9021P-26
Bumper II
1
55
A9021P-55
Trigger valve bushing
1
84
A9021P-84
Hex bolt M5X18
3
27
A9021P-27
Compression spring
1
56
A9021P-56
Trigger valve plunger
1
85
A9021P-85
Air inlet plug 3/8”
1
28
A9021P-28
O-ring 4.5X1.8
2
57
A9021P-57
Hex bolt M6X18
2
86
A9021P-86
protective sleeve
1
29
A9021P-29
Triger plunger
1
58
A9021P-58
Magazine front guard
1
ARHF9021NS-Framing_Nailer_Parts_Guide3-15
Download PDF
Similar pages