Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
E010.037.01
8
9
10
11
46
47
1
20
21
22
23
24
25
1
2
12
10
1
3
4
5
6
7
45
7
14
26
10
27
38
15
10
16
28
29
30
31
10
12
13
14
39
40
41
44
19
7
10
15
16
17
18
32
33
34
35
42
43
36
37
47
129670202
Tcb Panelvit Screw 3,5X16 Testa D=8 Znp
1
U043.011
Screw Tcbc M4,0X12 Uni 7687 Galv.
1
U047.015
Screw Tbei M4X12 Iso 7380
2
1037.012
Saeco Trademark - Length 150
3
1037.011.980 Glass Grey
4
1037.016.A10 Rear Panel Ass.
4
1037.016.A30 Rear Panel Ass.
5
129823802
Tcb Screw M4X8 Uni 7687 Znp
6
1037.005.A10 Left Side Blue
6
1047.006.A30 Left Side Silver
WGA6003011000Chrome Saeco Logo
7
8
1001.022.050 Powder Door Black
9
1034.096.050 Hopper Coffee
9
1034.142.050 Hopper Coffee Ul
10 129660902
Panelvit Tcb Screw 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
11
1034.050
Cup Warming Tray Grate
12 NF11.098
Oteco Receptacle C4413
13 1034.095.470 Ass.Support Tank Left Black
14 1034.060
Ass.Fixing Magnet
15 U142.008
Panelvit Tsp 3,5X12 Din 7505 A Gal
16 U302.003
Galv.Nut Hexagonal M4 Uni 5588
17 1034.036.150 Dust Box
18 9991.189
Magnet D.9,5X2 2000 Gauss
19 11010722
Ass.Dust Box With Magnet
20 NM02.025
Or 6162 Epdm
21 1034.079.00A Cup Warmer Heat Element 230V
21 1034.079.00Z Cup Warmer Heat Element 208V
22 1034.100
Seal For Heat Element
23 11003832
Right Side Ul Blue Night
23 1047.005.A30 Right Side Silver
24
1034.129
Cup Warming Tray
25 123160302
Nut M3 High Uni 5587 Galvanized
25 U110.004
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
26 U322.002
Nut With Tabs M5 Uni 5448-71
27
1034.049
Fixing Tank
28 1037.007.A10 Front Panel
28 1047.007.A30 Front Panel Silver
2911009557 Grate
30 NE16.011
Grommet Nostrum 10722.1.2
31 U044.013
Screw Tspc M4,0X12 Uni 7688 Galv.
32 11002574
Magnet D.13X4 Dump Box
33 1034.058
Whole Hopper
34 123453102
Galv.Self Lock Nut High M4 Din 982
35 1034.030.A10 Dump Box Blue
35 1034.030.A30 Dump Box Silver
36
9111.319.270 Knob For Arm
37 123160502
Galvanized Nut M5 High Uni 5587-68
up to serial number 9003RES0001293
only UL
from serial number 9003RES0001294
only UL
from serial number 9006RES0007450
up to serial number 9006RES0007449
Coffe - Horeca
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
1034.094.470
129511903
1037.008
NF14.004
1034.054
1037.009
1037.A01
11025214
11025213
11011318
Ass.Support Tank Right Black
Screw Tcb 2,9X6,4 Din 7981 Bz Nick
Right Side
Oteco Plate Npl 0113 Form A
Tank Water
Left Side
Tank Water Assy.
Left Side Casing Idea Slim
Right Side Casing Idea Slim
Screw M5X15 Nik Side Slim
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
129670202
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
42
1034.054
TANK WATER
1
U046.003
SCREW TCBD TORX 20 M4X12 ZN-B
43
1037.009
LEFT SIDE
1
U047.015
screw TBEI M4X12 ISO 7380
44
1037.A01
TANK WATER ASSY.
2
1037.012
SAECO Trademark - Length 150
45
11025214
LEFT SIDE CASING IDEA SLIM
3
1037.011.980
GLASS GREY
46
11025213
RIGHT SIDE CASING IDEA SLIM
4
1037.016.A10
REAR PANEL ASS.
47
11011318
VITE M5x15 NIK FIANCO SLIM
4
1037.016.A30
REAR PANEL ASS.
5
129823802
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
6
1047.006.A30
LEFT SIDE SILVER
6
1037.005.A10
LEFT SIDE BLUE
7
8
WGA600301100 Chrome Saeco Logo
0
1001.022.050
POWDER DOOR BLACK
9
1034.142.050
HOPPER COFFEE UL
9
1034.096.050
HOPPER COFFEE
10
129660902
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
11
1034.050
CUP WARMING TRAY GRATE
12
NF11.098
OTECO RECEPTACLE C4413
13
1034.095.470
ASS.SUPPORT TANK LEFT BLACK
14
1034.060
ASS.FIXING MAGNET
15
U142.008
PANELVIT TSP 3,5X12 DIN 7505 A GAL
16
U302.003
GALV.NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5589 ZN
17
1034.036.150
DUST BOX
18
9991.189
MAGNET D.9,5X2 2000 GAUSS
19
11010722
ASS.DUST BOX WITH MAGNET
20
NM02.025
OR 6162 EPDM
21
1034.079.00A
CUP WARMER HEAT ELEMENT 230V
21
1034.079.00Z
CUP WARMER HEAT ELEMENT 208V
22
1034.100
SEAL FOR HEAT ELEMENT
23
1047.005.A30
RIGHT SIDE SILVER
23
11003832
RIGHT SIDE UL BLUE NIGHT
24
1034.129
CUP WARMING TRAY
25
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
25
123160302
NUT M3 HIGH UNI 5587 GALVANIZED
26
U322.002
nut WITH TABS M5 UNI 5448-71
27
1034.049
FIXING TANK
28
1037.007.A10
FRONT PANEL
28
1047.007.A30
FRONT PANEL SILVER
29
11009557
GRATE
30
NE16.011
GROMMET NOSTRUM 10722.1.2
31
U044.013
screw TSPC M4,0X12 UNI 7688 GALV.
32
11002574
MAGNET D.13x4 DUMP BOX
33
1034.058
WHOLE HOPPER
34
123453102
GALV.SELF LOCK NUT HIGH M4 DIN 982
35
1034.030.A10
DUMP BOX BLUE
35
1034.030.A30
DUMP BOX SILVER
36
9111.319.270
KNOB FOR ARM
37
123160502
GALVANIZED NUT M5 HIGH UNI 5587-68
38
1034.094.470
ASS.SUPPORT TANK RIGHT BLACK
39
129511903
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ NICK
40
1037.008
RIGHT SIDE
41
NF14.004
OTECO PLATE NPL 0113 FORM A
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA
TABLE 2/19
7
8
9
10
4
5
6
E010.037.02
24
11
25
26
27
28
29
10
12
13
14
43
44
22
23
15
36
37
38
16
17
18
19
20
21
30
31
32
33
34
35
1
2
3
Pos. Code
1
U110.004
2
1034.011
3
11003087
4
1037.A07
4
1038.A02
5
NV99.087
6
9972.272
7
11003088
8
1035.002
9
1037.065
10 129824002
11
9121.187.00P
12 12000393
131037.085
14 1037.084.050
15 1037.054
16 1037.053
17 NM02.013
18 129511903
19 1034.060
20 9991.206
21
1022.018
2211007860
23
1037.082.050
24
1037.035.050
25 1037.059
25 1038.002
26 1037.033.050
27
1037.044.050
28 NM02.035
29 1037.036.050
30 1034.016
31 1037.057.050
32 1037.051.050
33 U302.003
34 123160502
35 1037.050.050
36 NM02.034
37 1037.034.050
38 9972.096
38 9972.206
39 1037.019.050
40 NM02.028
41 1037.001.050
42 1037.083.050
43 12000431
44 12000430
Description
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Left Front Panel
Left Front Panel Idea 3 Keys
Cappuccino Maker Hatch
Luxe Frontal Door Assembly
Band D=11/11,6
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L=350Mm
Right Front Panel Idea 3 Keys
Right Front Panel
Right Front Panel
Tcb Screw M4X10 Uni 7687 Znp
Solenoid Valve Pinchcock-Tube
Or Orm 0073-24 Silicone Fda
Conn.Adapter
Coffee Pipe
Lower Fixing Pin
Seal Pin Coffee
Or Orm 0080-15 Termoil
Screw Tcb 2,9X6,4 Din 7981 Bz Nick
Ass.Fixing Magnet
Magnet D.13 H.4,5 M5 Male
Scraper Ass.For Cappuccinat. Tube
Cap
Tube Ass.
Black Cappuccinatore Ass.
Dispenser Cover
Dispenser Cover
Closing Cappuccinatore Black
Lever Ass.
Or Orm 0040-20 Epdm
Cappuccinatore Cap Modif.
Knob Door
Temperature Adjustment Unit W. Blac
Cappuccinatore Connector
Galv.Nut Hexagonal M4 Uni 5588
Galvanized Nut M5 High Uni 5587-68
Distributor Cover
Or Orm 0350-20 Epdm
Black Cappuccinatore Casing
Silicone Tube 3X5 L.2000 Mm
Silicone Tube 3,5X6 L.2000 Mm
Cappuccinatore Extender
Or 2015 Epdm Fda
Dispensing Casing
Lower Dispenser Cover Assy.
Brush D.12
Brush D.6
Note
3P
Capuccino
Luxe - Coffee
Capuccino
3P
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
9 grams
Capuccino
Capuccino
46
39
40
45
41
42
Pos. Code
Description
Note
45
46
Dispensing Unit 6 Gr.
Acc Sae Powder Milk Cleaner 12 Units
7 grams
11001135
21000380
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
2
1034.011
LEFT FRONT PANEL
3
11003087
LEFT FRONT PANEL IDEA 3 KEYS
4
1038.A02
LUXE FRONTAL DOOR ASSEMBLY
4
1037.A07
CAPPUCCINO MAKER HATCH
5
NV99.087
BAND D=11/11,6
6
9972.189
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L.345MM
7
11003088
RIGHT FRONT PANEL IDEA 3 KEYS
8
1035.002
RIGHT FRONT PANEL
9
1037.065
RIGHT FRONT PANEL
10
129824002
TCB SCREW M4X10 UNI 7687 ZNP
11
9121.187.00P
SOLENOID VALVE PINCHCOCK-TUBE
12
12000393
OR ORM 0073-24 SILICONE FDA
13
1037.085
CONN.ADAPTER
14
1037.084.050
COFFEE PIPE
15
1037.054
LOWER FIXING PIN
16
1037.053
SEAL PIN COFFEE
17
NM02.013
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
18
129511903
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ NICK
19
1034.060
ASS.FIXING MAGNET
20
9991.206
MAGNET D.13 H.4,5 M5 MALE
21
1022.018
SCRAPER ASS.FOR CAPPUCCINAT. TUBE
22
11007860
CAP
23
1037.082.050
TUBE ASS.
24
1037.035.050
BLACK CAPPUCCINATORE ASS.
25
1037.059
DISPENSER COVER
25
1038.002
DISPENSER COVER
26
1037.033.050
CLOSING CAPPUCCINATORE BLACK
27
1037.044.050
LEVER ASS.
28
NM02.035
OR ORM 0040-20 EPDM
29
1037.036.050
CAPPUCCINATORE CAP MODIF.
30
1034.016
KNOB DOOR
31
1037.057.050
TEMPERATURE ADJUSTMENT UNIT W. BLAC
32
1037.051.050
CAPPUCCINATORE CONNECTOR
33
U302.003
GALV.NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5589 ZN
34
123160502
GALVANIZED NUT M5 HIGH UNI 5587-68
35
1037.050.050
DISTRIBUTOR COVER
36
NM02.034
OR ORM 0350-20 EPDM
37
1037.034.050
BLACK CAPPUCCINATORE CASING
38
9972.206
SILICONE TUBE 3,5X6 L.2000 MM
38
9972.096
SILICONE TUBE 3X5,5 L.2000 MM
39
1037.019.050
CAPPUCCINATORE EXTENDER
40
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
41
1037.001.050
DISPENSING CASING
42
1037.083.050
LOWER DISPENSER COVER ASSY.
43
12000431
BRUSH D.12
44
12000430
BRUSH D.6
45
11001135
DISPENSING UNIT 6 GR.
46
21000380
ACC SAE POWDER MILK CLEANER 12 UNITS
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA
TABLE 3/19
12
13
14
1
2
3
53
54
23
24
25
E010.037.03
39
26
27
49
50
51
52
28
16
29
17
15
16
8
42
43
44
32
31
30
4
5
39
45
6
7
8
17
18
31
32
17
9
10
11
1
U140.017
2NE05.050
3
1034.088.050
4
0301.811
5
11005194
6
1034.128
7
1034.146
8
129511903
9
NV03.017
10 U322.002
11
1047.001.470
12 1034.032.150
13 1047.009
14 1020.038
15 U324.003
16 129824002
17 U110.004
18 U207.002
19 1047.008
20 NV01.011
21 1034.133.470
2212000672
221034.022
23 U110.006
24 283553100
25 1034.071
26 1020.R18
27 9161.082
281034.027
29 11005263
30 1034.158
31 11002059
32 NF11.099
33 U043.011
34 U109.021
35 11009796
36 U109.002
37 1034.127.150
38 1034.086.150
39 U110.003
40 1034.092.470
41 1034.093
42 123160502
43 U208.003
44 1034.145
45
1034.091
46 129660902
38
39
40
41
32
19
20
Pos. Code
34
35
36
37
Description
Panelvit Tcb 3,0X20 Din 7505 B Gal
Microswitch
Drip Channel
Connector 2 Poles Level Assy.
Ass. Drawer Frame Black Idea New
Whole Reed L.600-L1000
Dump Box Reed Plate Support
Screw Tcb 2,9X6,4 Din 7981 Bz Nick
Cap 32,5
Nut With Tabs M5 Uni 5448-71
Closing Base Fund Black
Powder Coffee Hopper
Protection
Drip Channel Seal
Nut M5 Flanged Indented Base
Tcb Screw M4X10 Uni 7687 Znp
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Plain Washer 4,3X9 Uni 6592 Gal
Foot Spacer Ul
Foot D.60X100 M10X25
Angular Fixing Door
Foot
Ass.Foot
Screw Aut.Tcb 2,9X13 Din 7981 F
2 Pole Level Connector As.G100
Reed Spacer
Conveyor Kit
Rubber Coupler
Hinge
Coffee Grinder Support Black
Pin Block Rotation
Ass.Plate Fixing Sides Adjustable Black
M5 Oteco R684 Male Threaded Pivot
Screw Tcbc M4,0X12 Uni 7687 Galv.
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X22 Din 7981 C
Coffeegrinder Casing Guard Black Right
Nik.Screw Tcb 3,5X25 Din 7981 C
Reed Support Grey
Collector Lid Grey
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X9,5 Din 7981 F
Closing Base
Fixing Closing Base
Galvanized Nut M5 High Uni 5587-68
Toothed Washer 5,1X9 Bru
Reed Support
Fixing Tube
Panelvit Tcb Screw 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
15
21
22
46
47
48
42
33
Note
only UL
only UL
only UL
only UL
only UL
only UL
up to serial number 9006RES0007671
from serial number 9006RES0007672
Pos. Code
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
1034.018.150
9111.319.270
11005162
NR07.066
1034.148
11005082
DM1210
NV99.079
Description
Unloading Collector
Knob For Arm
Tube Pvc 20X27 L.70
16X16 Plas Hose Coupling
Outlet L Connector Mm 1/4-1/4
Weigert 4 Envelopes+2 Tabs Pack
Pipe-1500 M.M.
Pipe Wrench Bail D=23-35/9
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
U140.017
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X20 DIN 7505 B GAL
51
1034.148
OUTLET """L"" CONNECTOR MM 1/4-1/4
2
NE05.050
MICROSWITCH
52
11005082
WEIGERT 4 ENVELOPES+2 TABS PACK
3
1034.088.050
DRIP CHANNEL
53
DM1210
PIPE-1500 M.M.
4
0301.811
CONNECTOR 2 POLES LEVEL ASSY.
54
NV99.079
PIPE WRENCH BAIL D=23-35/9
5
11005194
ASS. DRAWER FRAME BLACK IDEA NEW
6
1034.128
WHOLE REED L.600-L1000
7
1034.146
DUMP BOX REED PLATE SUPPORT
8
129511903
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ NICK
9
NV03.017
CAP 32,5
10
U322.002
nut WITH TABS M5 UNI 5448-71
11
1047.001.470
CLOSING BASE FUND BLACK
12
1034.032.150
POWDER COFFEE HOPPER
13
1047.009
PROTECTION
14
1020.038
DRIP CHANNEL SEAL
15
U324.003
NUT M5 FLANGED INDENTED BASE
16
129824002
TCB SCREW M4X10 UNI 7687 ZNP
17
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
18
U207.002
PLAIN WASHER 4,3X9
19
1047.008
FOOT SPACER UL
20
NV01.011
FOOT D.60X100 M10X25
21
1034.133.470
ANGULAR FIXING DOOR
22
1034.022
ASS.FOOT
22
12000672
FOOT
23
U110.006
screw AUT.TCB 2,9X13 DIN 7981 F
24
283553100
2 POLE LEVEL CONNECTOR AS.G100
25
1034.071
REED SPACER
26
1020.R18
CONVEYOR KIT
27
9161.082
RUBBER COUPLER
28
1034.027
HINGE
29
11005263
COFFEE GRINDER SUPPORT BLACK
30
1034.158
PIN BLOCK ROTATION
31
11002059
ASS.PLATE FIXING SIDES ADJUSTABLE BLACK
32
NF11.099
M5 OTECO R684 MALE THREADED PIVOT
33
U046.003
SCREW TCBD TORX 20 M4X12 ZN-B
34
U109.021
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X22 DIN 7981 C
35
11009796
COFFEEGRINDER CASING GUARD BLACK RIGHT
36
U109.002
NIK.SCREW TCB 3,5X25 DIN 7981 C
37
1034.127.150
REED SUPPORT GREY
38
1034.086.150
COLLECTOR LID GREY
39
U110.003
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X9,5 DIN 7981 F
40
1034.092.470
CLOSING BASE
41
1034.093
FIXING CLOSING BASE
42
123160502
GALVANIZED NUT M5 HIGH UNI 5587-68
43
U208.003
TOOTHED WASHER 5,1X9 BRU
44
1034.145
REED SUPPORT
45
1034.091
FIXING TUBE
46
129660902
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
47
1034.018.150
UNLOADING COLLECTOR
48
9111.319.270
KNOB FOR ARM
49
11005162
TUBE PVC 20X27 L.70
50
NR07.066
16X16 PLAS HOSE COUPLING
UNI 6592 GAL
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
(Gruppo 9 gr. Ø 50)
CAP SAECO IDEA
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
TABLE 4/19
34
12
11
23
8
E010.037.04
28
29
18
6
7
13
14
19
20
21
12
30
24
25
26
27
31
22
15
32
16
17
Pos. Code
1
11003166
2
9161.222
3
9161.320
4
NM02.013
5
9161.241.150
6
NM02.006
79161.446
89161.447
9
NM01.065
10 9161.247.150
11
11009224
12 129852821
13 U140.017
14 1020.060.150
15 11010042
16 146680659
17 127390100
18 11025879
18 11025910
18 9972.287
19 11021890
20 9161.064.150
21 NM02.007
22 12000550
23 9161.228.050
24 9161.234.150
25 NM01.060
26
11009907
27 129912521
28 9161.231
29 1037.043.050
30 11004729
31 9161.277
32 11005044
33 21001200
34
12001616
Description
Space 16Mm Unit Valve 7/9Gr.
Ss.Conical Spring
Valve For Unit
Or Orm 0080-15 Termoil
Counterpiston Grey For 9Gr
Or R5 Termoil
Spacer
Pin
Or Orm 0420-40 Red Silic.Fda 65/70 Sh
Grey Ring For Piston 9Gr
Percolator D.45
Tsp Screw M3X14 Uni 7688 Ss
Panelvit Tcb 3,0X20 Din 7505 B Gal
Flange For Counterpiston Unit
Brew Unit 9/15G Professional
Grey Measure With Hole
Brush For Cleaning
Black Silicone Tube 3,5X6 L=290 Mm
Ass.Tube Coffee Unit Idea
Silicone Tube 3.5X6 L.290 Mm
Scraper For Coffee Unit 9Gr.
Grey Water Inlet Sleeve Brew Unit Royal
Or 2025 In Termoil
Screw Tcb Torx 10 3X25 Plast.Ss
Piston 9Gr. Black With Insert
Grey Conn. Rod For Unit 9Gr.
Or Orm 0120-30 Silicone Fda
Container Ass.Black 9Gr
Screw Tcbr Torx 10 3,5X14 Plast.Ss
Spring For Scraper Unit 9Gr.
Connector Coffee Black
Scraper Grey For 9Gr. Unit Modified
Spring For Handgrip Unit 9Gr
Saeco Kluber Tribostar Sil 2 Tube 5Gr.
Acc Sae Tablets Blister 12 X 2 Units New
Lock Tube Fastpoint(4703Aa01)
Note
from serial number 9011RES0015239
up to serial number 9011RES0015238
up to serial number 9011RES0015238
from serial number 9011RES0015239
33
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
11003166
SPACE 16MM UNIT VALVE 7/9GR.
2
9161.222
SS.CONICAL SPRING
3
9161.320
VALVE FOR UNIT
4
NM02.013
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
5
9161.241.150
COUNTERPISTON GREY FOR 9GR
6
NM02.006
OR R5 TERMOIL
7
9161.446
SPACER
8
9161.447
PIN
9
NM01.065
OR ORM 0420-40 RED SILIC.FDA 65/70 SH
10
9161.247.150
GREY RING FOR PISTON 9GR
11
11009224
PERCOLATOR D.45
12
129852821
TSP SCREW M3X14 UNI 7688 SS
13
U140.017
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X20 DIN 7505 B GAL
14
1020.060.150
FLANGE FOR COUNTERPISTON UNIT
15
11010042
BREW UNIT 9/15G PROFESSIONAL
16
146680659
GREY MEASURE WITH HOLE
17
127390100
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
18
9972.287
SILICONE TUBE 3.5X6 L.290 MM
18
11025879
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 3,5X6 L=290 MM
18
11025910
ASS.TUBE COFFEE UNIT IDEA
19
11021890
SCRAPER FOR COFFEE UNIT 9GR.
20
9161.064.150
GREY WATER INLET SLEEVE BREW UNIT ROYAL
21
NM02.007
OR 2025 IN TERMOIL
22
12000550
SCREW TCB TORX 10 3X25 PLAST.SS
23
9161.227.050
COMPLETE PISTON FOR UNIT BLACK
24
9161.234.150
GREY CONN. ROD FOR UNIT 9GR.
25
NM01.060
OR ORM 0120-30 SILICONE FDA
26
11009907
CONTAINER ASS.BLACK 9GR
27
129912521
SCREW TCBR TORX 10 3,5X14 PLAST.SS
28
9161.231
SPRING FOR SCRAPER UNIT 9GR.
29
1037.043.050
CONNECTOR COFFEE BLACK
30
11004729
SCRAPER GREY FOR 9GR. UNIT MODIFIED
31
9161.277
SPRING FOR HANDGRIP UNIT 9GR
32
11005044
SAECO KLUBERLUB NH1 11-222 TUBE 5GR.
33
21001200
ACC SAE TABLETS BLISTER 12 X 2 UNITS NEW
34
12001616
LOCK TUBE FASTPOINT(4703AA01)
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
(Gruppo 7 gr. Ø 36)
CAP SAECO IDEA
TABLE 5/19
36
E010.037.05
29
12
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
30
23
24
8
18
6
7
13
14
19
20
21
12
31
25
26
27
28
32
22
15
35
33
16
17
Pos. Code
1
11003166
2
9161.222
3
9161.320
4
NM02.013
5
11000743
6
NM02.006
7
11003164
89161.447
9
140322061
10 9161.247.150
11
324000100
12 129852821
13 U140.017
14 1020.060.150
15 11010043
16 146680659
17 127390100
18 11025879
18 11025910
18 9972.287
19 11003213
20 9161.064.150
21 NM02.007
22 12000550
23 324000200
24 11000740
25 9161.234.150
26 12001146
27
11009908
28 129912521
29 9161.231
30 1037.043.050
31 11004729
32 9161.277
33 11005044
34 21001200
35 12001375
36
12001616
Description
Space 16Mm Unit Valve 7/9Gr.
Ss.Conical Spring
Valve For Unit
Or Orm 0080-15 Termoil
Counterpiston Grey 7 Gr
Or R5 Termoil
Spacer 7Mm Pin Shower 7Gr.
Pin
O-Ring 4112 Epdm
Grey Ring For Piston 9Gr
Ss Percolator D=34 Screw For Unit
Tsp Screw M3X14 Uni 7688 Ss
Panelvit Tcb 3,0X20 Din 7505 B Gal
Flange For Counterpiston Unit
Brew Unit 7G Professional
Grey Measure With Hole
Brush For Cleaning
Black Silicone Tube 3,5X6 L=290 Mm
Ass.Tube Coffee Unit Idea
Silicone Tube 3.5X6 L.290 Mm
Scraper For Unit With Spacer
Grey Water Inlet Sleeve Brew Unit Royal
Or 2025 In Termoil
Screw Tcb Torx 10 3X25 Plast.Ss
Ss Percolator D=34 For Unit
Complete Piston For Unit Black 7 Gr.
Grey Conn. Rod For Unit 9Gr.
Or Orm 0115-30 Viton Green 70/75 Shore
Container Ass.Black 7Gr
Screw Tcbr Torx 10 3,5X14 Plast.Ss
Spring For Scraper Unit 9Gr.
Connector Coffee Black
Scraper Grey For 9Gr. Unit Modified
Spring For Handgrip Unit 9Gr
Saeco Kluber Tribostar Sil 2 Tube 5Gr.
Acc Sae Tablets Blister 12 X 2 Units New
1/4 Male Cap Hexagonal (261Zb R31920)
Lock Tube Fastpoint(4703Aa01)
Note
from serial number 9011RES0015239
up to serial number 9011RES0015238
up to serial number 9011RES0015238
from serial number 9011RES0015239
34
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
11003166
SPACE 16MM UNIT VALVE 7/9GR.
2
9161.222
SS.CONICAL SPRING
3
9161.320
VALVE FOR UNIT
4
NM02.013
OR ORM 0080-15 TERMOIL
5
11000743
COUNTERPISTON GREY 7 GR
6
NM02.006
OR R5 TERMOIL
7
11003164
SPACER 7MM PIN SHOWER 7GR.
8
9161.447
PIN
9
140322061
O-RING 4112 EPDM
10
9161.247.150
GREY RING FOR PISTON 9GR
11
324000100
SS PERCOLATOR D=34 SCREW FOR UNIT
12
129852821
TSP SCREW M3X14 UNI 7688 SS
13
U140.017
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X20 DIN 7505 B GAL
14
1020.060.150
FLANGE FOR COUNTERPISTON UNIT
15
11010043
BREW UNIT 7G PROFESSIONAL
16
146680659
GREY MEASURE WITH HOLE
17
127390100
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
18
9972.287
SILICONE TUBE 3.5X6 L.290 MM
18
11025879
BLACK SILICONE TUBE 3,5X6 L=290 MM
18
11025910
ASS.TUBE COFFEE UNIT IDEA
19
11003213
SCRAPER FOR UNIT WITH SPACER
20
9161.064.150
GREY WATER INLET SLEEVE BREW UNIT ROYAL
21
NM02.007
OR 2025 IN TERMOIL
22
12000550
SCREW TCB TORX 10 3X25 PLAST.SS
23
324000200
SS PERCOLATOR D=34 FOR UNIT
24
11000740
COMPLETE PISTON FOR UNIT BLACK 7 GR.
25
9161.234.150
GREY CONN. ROD FOR UNIT 9GR.
26
12001146
OR ORM 0115-30 VITON GREEN 70/75 SHORE
27
11009908
CONTAINER ASS.BLACK 7GR
28
129912521
SCREW TCBR TORX 10 3,5X14 PLAST.SS
29
9161.231
SPRING FOR SCRAPER UNIT 9GR.
30
1037.043.050
CONNECTOR COFFEE BLACK
31
11004729
SCRAPER GREY FOR 9GR. UNIT MODIFIED
32
9161.277
SPRING FOR HANDGRIP UNIT 9GR
33
11005044
SAECO KLUBERLUB NH1 11-222 TUBE 5GR.
34
21001200
ACC SAE TABLETS BLISTER 12 X 2 UNITS NEW
35
12001375
1/4 MALE CAP HEXAGONAL (261ZB R31920)
36
12001616
LOCK TUBE FASTPOINT(4703AA01)
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
2
3
30
31
34
35
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
19
15
17
18
20
21
22
36
35
34
33
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
4
13
32
33
25
26
27
28
53
55
56
54
29
27
45
46
15
47
48
59
49
50
51
52
23
24
60
58
57
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
1034.080.A10
COFFEE CONTAINER LID BLUE
47
123453102
GALV.SELF LOCK NUT HIGH M4 DIN 982
1
1034.080.A30
COFFEE CONTAINER LID SILVER
48
11024859
COFFEEGRINDER SENSOR IDEA. CSA
2
1034.059
FIXING PIN COFFEE CONT.
49
U127.005
screw TAPT.TCB M4,0X8 DIN 7500C
3
1034.150.230
COFFEE CONT.
50
9141.060
MAGNET SUPPORT
4
1034.A21
WHOLE GUILLOTINE
50
11024370
MAGNET SUPPORT IDEA
5
U043.008
screw TCBC M5,0X10 UNI 7687 GALV.
51
9141.066
4 POLE MAGNET
6
1034.139.050
PROTECTION CONTAINER COFFEE
52
11026235
RATIOMOTOR COFFEE GRIND 230VDC
7
1034.069.150
BUSH GUILLOTINE
52
11026236
RATIOMOTOR COFFEE GRIND 208VDC
8
NV99.097
SHIMMING WASHER 6X12X0,5
53
NM07.001
AXIAL BEARING EKKO COMPACT
9
9181.362
COFFEE CONTAINER SEAL
54
9141.054.050
BLACK FLANGE
10
1034.053
ASS.SCREW FIXING GUILLOTINE
55
129670202
TCB PANELVIT SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 ZNP
11
1047.003
PANEL
56
9140.020
MODULAR GRINDER ADJUST.ASS.
12
1047.004
PANEL
57
11026306
COFF.GRINDER 230VDC
13
11002139
RATIOMOTOR ASSEMBLY 24VDC
57
11026308
COFF.GRINDER 208VDC
13
20000521
SPARE UNIT RATIOMOTOR 24V DC
58
20006810
MOTOR BRUSH AMETEK 053300025.1 9121.093
14
11002134
CARD 2 SENSOR RATIOMOTOR
59
11023724
COFFEEGRINDER DUST PROTECTION
15
U207.002
PLAIN WASHER 4,3X9
60
12001283
NUT M5 NNE-34814-15
16
U005.010
screw TE M4,0X14 UNI 5739 GALV.
17
11002211
CARD PROTECTION RATIOMOTOR
18
11013782
RATIOMOTOR CAMS ASSEMBLY
19
U005.012
screw TE M4,0X30 UNI 5739 GALV.
20
11002964
SPACE FOR CENTRAL CARD 2 SENSORY
21
NL04.014
SPACER CARD H=9,5
22
120340804
EL. SHAFT RETAIN.RING D=8 UNI 7435
23
12000232
LIP RATIOMOTOR ST.112B 24VDC 11RPM
24
11002133
JOINT WITH SHAFT FOR RATIOMOTOR
25
1020.023
RATIOMOTOR BRACKET
26
128310404
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
27
129824002
TCB SCREW M4X10 UNI 7687 ZNP
28
U407.001
ELASTIC PIN 3,0X20
29
U110.003
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X9,5 DIN 7981 F
30
U043.007
screw TCBC M3,0X8 UNI 7687 GALV.
31
9141.055.050
TOOTHED WHEEL Z.62 BLACK
32
9141.057
ADJUSTMENT RING NUT
33
9141.072
GRINDER D.64
33
9141.078
GRINDER D.64 CERAMIC
34
12001176
SCREW TCBC M3X10 INOX BN5952
35
NM03.027
OR ORM 0050-10 NBR
36
11005111
SPACER FOR GRIND IN CERAMIC
37
9141.065
WORM SCREW
38
9141.058
LOCK NUT
39
U221.002
CUP SPRING 15X8,2X0,7 BN 806
39
12000394
CUP SPRING 8,2x16x0,4 DIN 2093
40
20000432
SPARE PARTS IDEA
40
11003839
FAN 4 SPRING CUP
41
U044.002
screw TSPC M4,0X10 UNI 7688 GALV.
42
9141.053
CAP
43
12000721
TCB SCREW M4X18 UNI 7687 ZNP
44
9141.068.050
COFFEE OUTLET CHANNEL ASS. BLACK
45
9141.003
SPACER FOR RUBBER
46
9991.005
RUBBER FOR COFFEE GRINDER
UNI 6592 GAL
UNI 6874
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA
TABLE 7/19
E010.037.07
13
14
37
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
38
15
16
17
16
18
39
28
29
30
31
32
33
6
7
22
23
24
27
25
26
19
20
21
Pos. Code
Description
1
20000531
Spare Unit Boiler Sensor Coffee
1
1020.837
Probe + Therm.+Coffee Harness Ass.
2
NE09.010
Thermostat 135Nc Fast. 90+Washer
3
12001052
Screw Tcei M4,0X6 Din 912 Zin
4
226830200
Retain.Spring 3 Therm. +Thermal Fuse
5
20000484
Spare Part Boiler Higher Body 208V
5
20006440
Spare Part Boiler Higher Bodyincoloy 230
5
20006441
Spare Part Boiler Higherbody Incoloy 240
5
20006442
Spare Part Boiler Higherbody Incoloy 200
6
NM04.010
Or Orm 0730-40 Fpm 70+-5 Irhd Black
7
9011.222
Lower Body M6 Tea
8
U023.020
Screw Tcei M6X20 Uni 5931 Zin
9
NE15.031
Male Tongue Plain 6,3 D.6,3
10 U204.001
Elas. Washer 6,4X11,4 Uni 1751 Zin
11
11000972
Or 3050 Fkm 80 Fd Peroxidica
12 11002750
Boiler Heat Element 230V 1400W
12 11002751
Boiler Heat Element 240V 1400W
12 11007590
Res Cald. V200 W1400 Inc.800
12 11007591
Res Cald. V230 W1400 Inc.800
12 11007592
Res Cald. V240 W1400 Inc.800
12 11010351
Res Cald. V208 W1400 Inc.800
13 9991.029
Nut For Resistor
14 11002771
Upper Casing Boiler Tea
15 9991.145
Conn. In Rubber 90 Deg. For Sol.Val
16 140321462
O-Ring 2018 Silicone
17 9991.119
Nipplo 1/8X1/8 With Or
18 9991.017
Nut 1/8
19 11004800
Ambra Boiler Isolator
20 1020.817
Ptc Unit Harness Ass.
21 9181.400
Raccordo A L Mm 1/8-1/8 Tea
22
9181.401
Angular Toothed M 1/8 Tubo 6 Tea
23 9991.118
Gigler Filter
249181.221 Gigler
25
9041.211
Gigler Tea Plug
26 NM04.011
Or Orm 0090-20 Viton Green
27 1030.R11
Kit Cap Gigler
28 9121.100.00P Electrovalve 3 Ways 24V 60Hz Tea
29 U208.003
Toothed Washer 5,1X9 Bru
30 U043.021
Screw Tcbc M5,0X8 Uni 7687 Galv.
31 9041.101
Boiler Support Cap
32 NM01.002
Or 2012 Silicone
33 NM01.008
Or Orm 0080-20 Silicone
34 9011.184
Boiler Pin
35 NM01.035
Or Orm 0090-20 Silicone
36 NM01.057
Or Orm 0050-20 In Silicone
Note
only UL
only UL
from serial number 9006RES0007292
from serial number 9006RES0007292
up to serial number 9009RES0012751
from serial number 9008RES0010252
up to serial number 9009RES0014088
from serial number 9009RES0014164
from serial number 9009RES0012752
from serial number 9009RES0014089
from serial number 9009RES0013391
from serial number 9006RES0007292
J
34
35
36
Pos. Code
37
38
39
39
39
39
1037.R05
1020.R01
11010573
11011251
11011252
9040.029.00Z
Description
Kit Electrovalve 3 Way
And Unit
Boiler Assembly Idea 240V Tea
Boiler Assembly Idea 230V Tea
Boiler Assembly Idea 200V Tea
Coffee Boiler Ass. 208V Ev. Ul
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
1020.837
PROBE + THERM.+COFFEE HARNESS ASS.
1
20000531
SPARE UNIT BOILER SENSOR COFFEE
2
NE09.010
THERMOSTAT 135•NC FAST. 90•+WASHER
3
12001052
SCREW TCEI M4,0X6 DIN 912 ZIN
4
226830200
RETAIN.SPRING 3 THERM. +THERMAL FUSE
5
20006440
SPARE PART BOILER HIGHER BODYINCOLOY 230
5
20006441
SPARE PART BOILER HIGHERBODY INCOLOY 240
5
20006442
SPARE PART BOILER HIGHERBODY INCOLOY 200
5
20000484
SPARE PART BOILER HIGHER BODY 208V
6
NM04.010
OR ORM 0730-40 FPM 70+-5 IRHD BLACK
7
9011.222
LOWER BODY M6 TEA
8
U023.020
SCREW TCEI M6X20 UNI 5931 ZIN
9
NE15.031
MALE TONGUE PLAIN 6,3 D.6,3
10
U204.001
ELAS. WASHER 6,4X11,4 UNI 1751 ZIN
11
11000972
OR 3050 FKM 80 FD PEROXIDICA
12
11002750
BOILER HEAT ELEMENT 230V 1400W
12
11002751
BOILER HEAT ELEMENT 240V 1400W
12
11007590
RES CALD. V200 W1400 INC.800
12
11007591
RES CALD. V230 W1400 INC.800
12
11007592
RES CALD. V240 W1400 INC.800
12
11010351
RES CALD. V208 W1400 INC.800
13
9991.029
NUT FOR RESISTOR
14
11002771
UPPER CASING BOILER TEA
15
9991.145
CONN. IN RUBBER 90 DEG. FOR SOL.VAL
16
140321462
O-RING 2018 SILICONE
17
9991.119
NIPPLO 1/8X1/8 WITH OR
18
9991.017
NUT 1/8
19
11004800
AMBRA BOILER ISOLATOR
20
1020.817
PTC UNIT HARNESS ASS.
21
9181.400
RACCORDO A L MM 1/8-1/8 TEA
22
9181.401
ANGULAR TOOTHED M 1/8 TUBO 6 TEA
23
9991.118
GIGLER FILTER
24
9181.221
GIGLER
25
9041.211
GIGLER TEA PLUG
26
NM04.011
OR ORM 0090-20 VITON GREEN
27
1030.R11
KIT CAP GIGLER
28
9121.100.00P
ELECTROVALVE 3 WAYS 24V 60HZ TEA
29
U208.003
TOOTHED WASHER 5,1X9 BRU
30
U043.021
screw TCBC M5,0X8 UNI 7687 GALV.
31
9041.101
BOILER SUPPORT CAP
32
NM01.002
OR 2012 SILICONE
33
NM01.008
OR ORM 0080-20 SILICONE
34
9011.184
BOILER PIN
35
NM01.035
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
36
NM01.057
OR ORM 0050-20 IN SILICONE
37
1037.R05
KIT ELECTROVALVE 3 WAY
38
1020.R01
AND UNIT
39
11010573
BOILER ASSEMBLY IDEA 240V TEA
39
11011251
BOILER ASSEMBLY IDEA 230V TEA
39
11011252
BOILER ASSEMBLY IDEA 200V TEA
39
9040.029.00Z
COFFEE BOILER ASS. 208V EV. ul
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (LUXE-CAPPUCCINO-HORECA)
38
39
40
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
22
28
23
24
25
26
27
18
19
8
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
21
11
12
41
42
14
15
48
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Pos. Code
E010.037.08
TABLE 8/19
Description
12001163
Standard Cap F 1/4 Gas Tea
1034.120
Whole Tube Hot Water
1034.118
Ass.Tube Cappuccinatore
9181.249
Spring For Faucet Pin
NM01.054
Or 2056 Silicone
11011419
Double Connector 1/8-1/8 Tea
11011440
Connector Faucet Outlet Tea
1034.116
Ass.Tube Steam Tap
U046.008
Screw Tefz M6,0X16
Galv.
11011441
Faucet Body Tea
9181.285
Semisphere Contrast Valve
9181.261
Upper Semi-Sphere
9181.391
Steam Steel
9181.262
Lower Semi-Sphere
9181.263
Nut For Faucet
9180.014
Modular Steam Faucet Ass.
9180.015
Modular Water Faucet Ass.
11009018
Tea/Brass Piston L=15,1 Assy.
1037.010.050 Knob Bush Steam
9181.400
Raccordo A L Mm 1/8-1/8 Tea
11011445
Faucet Connector H2O Tea
WGADM0794/003 Adhesive Steam Nameplate
9181.363
Faucet Cap
NM01.019
Or 3075 Silicone
NM01.004
Or 2025 Silicone
9181.383
Washer Faucet Cap
9181.364
Faucet Rod
1034.147.050 Knob Ass.
WGA4003033000 Grip Steam Tube
U005.012
Screw Te M4,0X30 Uni 5739 Galv.
9181.121.050 Handgrip For Black Tube
140321462
O-Ring 2018 Silicone
9181.393
Steam Nozzle
9121.163.00P Electrovalve Cappucinatore Ul Tea
9181.401
Angular Toothed M 1/8 Tubo 6 Tea
NR07.013
Std Toothed Conn. M 1/8X06 Nick.
0701.082
Spring For Tube Product 2
9121.114.00P Hot Water Sol.Valve 2 Way Ul Tea
128310404
Washer Uni 8842 A4 Burnished
U043.004
Zn-B Tcb Screw M4X16
1020.R03
Solenoid Valve Coil Faucet
9181.392
Water Steel
9181.352
Bush For Faucet Modular
1020.R07
Lubroring Bush Ass. Tea
9181.281.050 Sleeve Handgrip
9181.312
Water Tube Sleeve Ul Tea
NV99.053
Aerator/Regulator Neoperl
32
26
49
50
Note
Coffee - Horeca
Capuccino
up to serial number 9009RES0012667
up to serial number 9009RES0012667
up to serial number 9009RES0012667
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
Capuccino
51
52
53
29
30
31
32
33
17
54
55
22
20
43
44
45
46
47
34
35
36
37
Pos. Code
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
Description
11008443
Asta Rubinetto 2 Macinacaffe' Tea
9181.413
Tappo Rubinetto
1040.101.050Support
1040.097
Steam Knob Chromed
1040.099.050 Bush Steam Knob
1040.098
Cap Knob Steam
U023.003
Screw Tcei M4,0X10 Uni 5931 Burn.
11003692
Faucet Cap Steam
Note
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
from serial number 9009RES0012668
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
12001163
STANDARD CAP F 1/4 GAS TEA
52
1040.099.050
BUSH STEAM KNOB
2
1034.120
WHOLE TUBE HOT WATER
53
1040.098
CAP KNOB STEAM
3
1034.118
ASS.TUBE CAPPUCCINATORE
54
U023.003
screw TCEI M4,0X10 UNI 5931 BURN.
4
9181.249
SPRING FOR FAUCET PIN
55
11003692
FAUCET CAP STEAM
5
NM01.054
OR 2056 SILICONE
6
11011419
DOUBLE CONNECTOR 1/8-1/8 TEA
7
11011440
CONNECTOR FAUCET OUTLET TEA
8
1034.116
ASS.TUBE STEAM TAP
9
U046.008
screw TEFZ M6,0X16
10
11011441
FAUCET BODY TEA
11
9181.285
SEMISPHERE CONTRAST VALVE
12
9181.261
UPPER SEMI-SPHERE
13
9181.391
STEAM STEEL
14
9181.262
LOWER SEMI-SPHERE
15
9181.263
NUT FOR FAUCET
16
9180.014
MODULAR STEAM FAUCET ASS.
17
9180.015
MODULAR WATER FAUCET ASS.
18
11009018
TEA/BRASS PISTON L=15,1 ASSY.
19
1037.010.050
KNOB BUSH STEAM
20
9181.400
RACCORDO A L MM 1/8-1/8 TEA
21
11011445
FAUCET CONNECTOR H2O TEA
22
Adhesive Steam Nameplate
23
WGADM0794/0
03
9181.363
24
NM01.019
OR 3075 SILICONE
25
NM01.004
OR 2025 SILICONE
26
9181.383
WASHER FAUCET CAP
27
9181.364
FAUCET ROD
28
1034.147.050
KNOB ASS.
29
30
WGA400303300 GRIP STEAM TUBE
0
U005.012
screw TE M4,0X30 UNI 5739 GALV.
31
9181.121.050
HANDGRIP FOR BLACK TUBE
32
140321462
O-RING 2018 SILICONE
33
9181.393
STEAM NOZZLE
34
9121.163.00P
ELECTROVALVE CAPPUCINATORE UL TEA
35
9181.401
ANGULAR TOOTHED M 1/8 TUBO 6 TEA
36
NR07.013
STD TOOTHED CONN. M 1/8X06 NICK.
37
0701.082
SPRING FOR TUBE PRODUCT 2
38
9121.114.00P
HOT WATER SOL.VALVE 2 WAY UL TEA
39
128310404
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
40
U043.004
ZN-B TCB SCREW M4X16
41
1020.R03
SOLENOID VALVE COIL FAUCET
42
9181.392
WATER STEEL
43
9181.352
BUSH FOR FAUCET MODULAR
44
1020.R07
LUBRORING BUSH ASS. TEA
45
9181.281.050
SLEEVE HANDGRIP
46
9181.312
WATER TUBE SLEEVE UL TEA
47
NV99.053
AERATOR/REGULATOR NEOPERL
48
11008443
ASTA RUBINETTO 2 MACINACAFFE' TEA
49
9181.413
TAPPO RUBINETTO
50
1040.101.050
SUPPORT
51
1040.097
STEAM KNOB CHROMED
GALV.
FAUCET CAP
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (LUXE-CAPPUCCINO-HORECA)
2
3
4
E010.037.09
TABLE 9/19
8
21
22
12
23
1
11
9
24
5
6
7
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
25
26
27
28
29
30
9
31
32
25
35
33
34
10
Pos. Code
1
9040.024.00A
1
9040.024.00Z
2
NM04.016
3
9041.215
4
1034.130
5
9041.222
6
9041.213.00A
6
9041.213.00Z
7
9041.214.00A
7
9041.214.00Z
8
12000169
9
11011448
10 U005.003
11
11025154
12 NV05.031
13 9040.009
14 9041.198
15 NE09.010
16 U023.004
17 U208.006
18 9991.029
19
9041.188
20 NM04.015
21 NE08.004
22 1037.R01
23 9181.397
249181.398
25 9181.402
26 9181.400
27 9041.208
28 NM01.016
29
9040.008
30 9181.368
31 11011449
32 11011450
33 1034.112
34 1020.R04
35 1034.A11
Description
Note
Boiler Ass. Cappuccinatore 230V
Boiler Ass. Cappuccinatore 208V Ul
Or 4055 Fkm 80 Fd Peroxidica
Boiler Tube Assy.
Water Boiler Insulator
Pipe Coil
Upper Heat Element 1500W 230V
Upper Heat Element 1500W 208V
Lower Heat Element 1500W 230V
Lower Heat Element 1500W 230V
Straight Conn.D.8X1/4 Brass Nickeled Tea
L Connector Mm 1/4-1/4 Tea
Screw Te M6,0X12 Uni 5739 Galv.
Standard Conn. T Ffm 1/4 Tea
Safety Valve D7
Modular Level Probe Ass.
Thermostat Retaining Spring
Thermostat 135Nc Fast. 90+Washer
Screw Tcei M6,0X12 Uni 5931 Galv.
Toothed Washer 6,4X11 Uni 3703
Nut For Resistor
Boiler Lid Ass.
Or 4425 Fkm 80 Fd Peroxidica
Pressure Switch Mater Xp110
up to serial number 9003RES0001619
Pressure Switch Kit
Extension Cil.Mf 1/4 - 1/4 Tea
from serial number 9003RES0001620
Tube
from serial number 9003RES0001620
Double Connector 1/8-1/8
Raccordo A L Mm 1/8-1/8 Tea
Vacuum Valve Cap
Or 3068 Silicone
Vacuum Valve Ass.
L Connector Mf 1/4-1/4 Tea
T Connector Mmm 1/4-1/4-1/4 Tea
T Special Connector Tea
Ass.Tube Leak Valve
Pressure Switch Calibrating Tool
Vent Valve
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
9040.024.00A
BOILER ASS. CAPPUCCINATORE 230V
1
9040.024.00Z
BOILER ASS. CAPPUCCINATORE 208V UL
2
NM04.016
OR 4055 FKM 80 FD PEROXIDICA
3
9041.215
BOILER TUBE ASSY.
4
1034.130
WATER BOILER INSULATOR
5
9041.222
PIPE COIL
6
9041.213.00A
UPPER HEAT ELEMENT 1500W 230V
6
9041.213.00Z
UPPER HEAT ELEMENT 1500W 208V
7
9041.214.00A
LOWER HEAT ELEMENT 1500W 230V
7
9041.214.00Z
LOWER HEAT ELEMENT 1500W 230V
8
12000169
STRAIGHT CONN.D.8x1/4 BRASS NICKELED TEA
9
11011448
"""L"" CONNECTOR MM 1/4-1/4 TEA
10
U005.003
screw TE M6,0X12 UNI 5739 GALV.
11
11025154
STANDARD CONN. T FFM 1/4 TEA
12
NV05.031
SAFETY VALVE D7
13
9040.009
MODULAR LEVEL PROBE ASS.
14
9041.198
THERMOSTAT RETAINING SPRING
15
NE09.010
THERMOSTAT 135•NC FAST. 90•+WASHER
16
U023.004
screw TCEI M6,0X12 UNI 5931 GALV.
17
U208.006
TOOTHED WASHER 6,4X11 UNI 3703
18
9991.029
NUT FOR RESISTOR
19
9041.188
BOILER LID ASS.
20
NM04.015
OR 4425 FKM 80 FD PEROXIDICA
21
NE08.004
PRESSURE SWITCH MATER XP110
22
1037.R01
PRESSURE SWITCH KIT
23
9181.397
EXTENSION CIL.MF 1/4 - 1/4 TEA
24
9181.398
TUBE
25
9181.402
DOUBLE CONNECTOR 1/8-1/8
26
9181.400
RACCORDO A L MM 1/8-1/8 TEA
27
9041.208
VACUUM VALVE CAP
28
NM01.016
OR 3068 SILICONE
29
9040.008
VACUUM VALVE ASS.
30
9181.368
"""L"" CONNECTOR MF 1/4-1/4 TEA
31
11011449
"""T"" CONNECTOR MMM 1/4-1/4-1/4 TEA
32
11011450
"T" SPECIAL CONNECTOR TEA
33
1034.112
ASS.TUBE LEAK VALVE
34
1020.R04
PRESSURE SWITCH CALIBRATING TOOL
35
1034.A11
VENT VALVE
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (LUXE-CAPPUCCINO-HORECA)
TABLE 10/19
E010.020.10
E010.037.10
E010.037.010
4
5
6
1
9
10
2
7
8
2
11
3
9
12
13
22
15
16
17
18
14
10
24
25
20
21
10
19
23
2
26
Pos. Code
1
9121.058.00W
2
U110.004
3
9181.396
4
9181.401
5
9181.404
6
NV99.007
7
1034.A03.00W
8
1020.R01
9
149205850
10 9181.348
11
9071.098
12 187720952
12 187720958
12 187720959
12 9070.035.00Z
13 NV99.059
14 9181.406
15 11010737
16 NM01.049
179181.407
1811008823
19
1034.A02.00A
19 1034.A02.00N
19
1034.A02.00S
19 1047.A05.00Z
20
9181.308
21 9181.400
22 11011451
23
1034.A05.00P
24 9181.307
25 11011419
26
1034.A04
Description
Note
Solenoid Valve Rpe 3/4-1/4 24V Ac
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Intake Connector 90 Mf 3/4-3/4
Angular Toothed M 1/8 Tubo 6 Tea
Reduction Mf 1/4"X1/8" Tea
Press. Reducer .1Bar 1/4 Mrabit 52
Pressure Regulator Ass.
And Unit
Black Type Ulka Pump W/Bevel Support
Tea/Brass Connector 1/8" Conical At 90°
Reinforcement For Ulka Pump
only UL
Ulka Pump Ex 5 220 Volt
Ulka Pump Ex 5 230 Volt
Ulka Pump Ex 5 200 Volt
Ulka Pump Eap5 220V 60Hz
only UL
Digmesa Plastic Turbine D.2
Tea/Brass Connector Turbine Mf 1/4 1/8
Turbine In Brass/Plastic D.2
Or Orm 0070-20 Silicone
Tea/Brass Connector Water System Turbine
Tea/Brass 90° Connector Double Fast Lock
Pumps Ass.
Pumps Ass. 220V 50/60Hz
Pumps Ass.
Pumps Ass. 208V 60Hz
only UL
Expansion Valve Ass.6-8 Tea
Raccordo A L Mm 1/8-1/8 Tea
Solenoid Valve 2-Way 24V 50/60 Hz Tea
Solenoid Valve Ass.Cappuccinatore
Expansion Valve Ass. 16-18 Ul Tea
Double Connector 1/8-1/8 Tea
Coffee Dispenser Tea
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
9121.058.00W
SOLENOID VALVE RPE 3/4-1/4 24V AC
2
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
3
9181.396
INTAKE CONNECTOR 90• MF 3/4-3/4
4
9181.401
ANGULAR TOOTHED M 1/8 TUBO 6 TEA
5
9181.404
REDUCTION MF 1/4"X1/8" TEA
6
NV99.007
PRESS. REDUCER .1BAR 1/4 MRABIT 52
7
1034.A03.00W
PRESSURE REGULATOR ASS.
8
1020.R01
AND UNIT
9
149205850
BLACK TYPE ULKA PUMP W/BEVEL SUPPORT
10
9181.348
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR 1/8" CONICAL AT 90°
11
9071.098
REINFORCEMENT FOR ULKA PUMP
12
187720952
ULKA PUMP EX 5 220 VOLT
12
187720958
ULKA PUMP EX 5 230 VOLT
12
187720959
ULKA PUMP EX 5 200 VOLT
12
9070.035.00Z
ULKA PUMP EAP5 220V 60HZ
13
NV99.059
DIGMESA PLASTIC TURBINE D.2
14
9181.406
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR TURBINE MF 1/4 1/8
15
11010737
TURBINE IN BRASS/PLASTIC D.2
16
NM01.049
OR ORM 0070-20 SILICONE
17
9181.407
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR WATER SYSTEM TURBINE
18
11008823
TEA/BRASS 90° CONNECTOR DOUBLE FAST LOCK
19
1034.A02.00A
PUMPS ASS.
19
1034.A02.00N
PUMPS ASS. 220V 50/60HZ
19
1034.A02.00S
PUMPS ASS.
19
1047.A05.00Z
PUMPS ASS. 208V 60HZ
20
9181.308
EXPANSION VALVE ASS.6-8 TEA
21
9181.400
RACCORDO A L MM 1/8-1/8 TEA
22
11011451
SOLENOID VALVE 2-WAY 24V 50/60 HZ TEA
23
1034.A05.00P
SOLENOID VALVE ASS.CAPPUCCINATORE
24
9181.307
EXPANSION VALVE ASS. 16-18 UL TEA
25
11011419
DOUBLE CONNECTOR 1/8-1/8 TEA
26
1034.A04
COFFEE DISPENSER TEA
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (COFFEE - 3p)
TABLE 11/19
E010.020.11
E010.037.11
E010.037.011
4
5
6
1
8
9
2
7
2
3
8
10
12
13
14
15
11
17
18
9
16
2
19
Pos. Code
1
9121.058.00W
2
U110.004
3
9181.396
4
9181.401
5
9181.404
6
NV99.007
7
1034.A03.00W
8
149205850
9
9181.348
10 187720952
10 187720958
10 187720959
11
9181.406
12 11010737
13 NM01.049
149181.407
15 11008823
16
1036.A03.00A
16 1036.A03.00N
16
1036.A03.00S
17 9181.307
18 11011419
19
1034.A04
Description
Solenoid Valve Rpe 3/4-1/4 24V Ac
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Intake Connector 90° Mf 3/4-3/4
Angular Toothed M 1/8 Tubo 6 Tea
Reduction Mf 1/4"X1/8" Tea
Press. Reducer .1Bar 1/4 Mrabit 52
Pressure Regulator Ass.
Black Type Ulka Pump W/Bevel Support
Tea/Brass Connector 1/8" Conical At 90°
Ulka Pump Ex 5 220 Volt
Ulka Pump Ex 5 230 Volt
Ulka Pump Ex 5 200 Volt
Tea/Brass Connector Turbine Mf 1/4 1/8
Turbine In Brass/Plastic D.2
Or Orm 0070-20 Silicone
Tea/Brass Connector Water System Turbine
Tea/Brass 90° Connector Double Fast Lock
Pumps Ass.
Pumps Ass. 220V 60Hz
Pumps Ass.
Expansion Valve Ass. 16-18 Ul Tea
Double Connector 1/8-1/8 Tea
Coffee Dispenser Tea
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
9121.058.00W
SOLENOID VALVE RPE 3/4-1/4 24V AC
2
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
3
9181.396
INTAKE CONNECTOR 90• MF 3/4-3/4
4
9181.401
ANGULAR TOOTHED M 1/8 TUBO 6 TEA
5
9181.404
REDUCTION MF 1/4"X1/8" TEA
6
NV99.007
PRESS. REDUCER .1BAR 1/4 MRABIT 52
7
1034.A03.00W
PRESSURE REGULATOR ASS.
8
149205850
BLACK TYPE ULKA PUMP W/BEVEL SUPPORT
9
9181.348
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR 1/8" CONICAL AT 90°
10
187720952
ULKA PUMP EX 5 220 VOLT
10
187720958
ULKA PUMP EX 5 230 VOLT
10
187720959
ULKA PUMP EX 5 200 VOLT
11
9181.406
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR TURBINE MF 1/4 1/8
12
11010737
TURBINE IN BRASS/PLASTIC D.2
13
NM01.049
OR ORM 0070-20 SILICONE
14
9181.407
TEA/BRASS CONNECTOR WATER SYSTEM TURBINE
15
11008823
TEA/BRASS 90° CONNECTOR DOUBLE FAST LOCK
16
1036.A03.00A
PUMPS ASS.
16
1036.A03.00N
PUMPS ASS. 220V 60HZ
16
1036.A03.00S
PUMPS ASS.
17
9181.307
EXPANSION VALVE ASS. 16-18 UL TEA
18
11011419
DOUBLE CONNECTOR 1/8-1/8 TEA
19
1034.A04
COFFEE DISPENSER TEA
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (LUXE-CAPPUCCINO-HORECA)
E010.020.12
E010.037.12
E010.037.012
TABLE 12/19
5
9
10
15
9
11
6
7
1
2
16
17
18
15
17
18
17
19
3
12
13
14
3
2
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
NV99.003
9972.022
NV99.077
9111.294.060
9972.171
1034.114
1034.108
1034.110
9979.A84
9979.A85
9979.A83
9979.A86
9979.A87
0701.083
9972.170
9972.119
NV99.091
9972.172
1034.A22
NV99.087
9011.144
NM02.028
12000661
23
Description
Flexible Tube Ff 3/4 L=1800 90°
Silicone Tubr 5X8 L.2Mt
Tube-Tightening Clamp D=9.8/10.6
Connector For Funnel
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L=260 Mm
Coiled Tube
Whole Intake Tube Boiler
Whole Tube Boiler Coffee'
Teflon Tube 4X2 L.260 7-7 Assy.
Teflon Tube 4X2 L.210 7-7 Assy.
Teflon Ass. Tube 4X2 L.220 7-7
Teflon Ass. Tube 4X2 L.350 7-7
Teflon Ass. Tube 4X2 L.380 7-7
Spring For Tube Product 3
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L= 40 Mm
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L=100 Mm
T Connector
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L= 50 Mm
Pump Tubes Ass.
Band D=11/11,6
Ss Fork For Tube D=4
Or 2015 Epdm Fda
Silicone Cap Di:4,5 De:7,5 L:12
21
22
8
2
Pos. Code
20
3
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
NV99.003
FLEXIBLE TUBE FF 3/4 L=1800 90°
2
9972.057
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 L.2000MM
3
NV99.077
TUBE-TIGHTENING CLAMP D=9.8/10.6
4
9111.294.060
CONNECTOR FOR FUNNEL
5
9972.171
***SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L.260MM
6
1034.114
COILED TUBE
7
1034.108
WHOLE INTAKE TUBE BOILER
8
1034.110
WHOLE TUBE BOILER COFFEE'
9
9979.A84
TEFLON TUBE 4X2 L.265 7-7 ASSY.
10
9979.A85
TEFLON TUBE 4X2 L.215 7-7 ASSY.
11
9979.A83
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.220 7-7
12
9979.A86
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.350 7-7
13
9979.A87
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.380 7-7
14
0701.083
SPRING FOR TUBE PRODUCT 3
15
9972.170
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60SH L= 40MM
16
9972.257
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L.100MM
17
NV99.091
T CONNECTOR
18
9972.172
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L. 50MM
19
1034.A22
PUMP TUBES ASS.
20
NV99.087
BAND D=11/11,6
21
9011.144
SS FORK FOR TUBE D=4
22
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
23
12000661
SILICONE CAP DI:4,5 DE:7,5 L:12
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (COFFEE - 3p)
E010.020.13
E010.037.13
E010.037.013
TABLE 13/19
5
7
8
11
1
12
13
14
2
9
10
15
2
3
4
3
18
Pos. Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
NV99.003
NV99.077
9972.022
9111.294.060
9972.171
1034.110
9979.A84
9979.A83
9979.A87
0701.083
9972.170
9972.119
NV99.091
1036.A04
NV99.087
9011.144
NM02.028
12000661
Description
Flexible Tube Ff 3/4 L=1800 90°
Tube-Tightening Clamp D=9.8/10.6
Silicone Tubr 5X8 L.2Mt
Connector For Funnel
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L=260 Mm
Whole Tube Boiler Coffee'
Teflon Tube 4X2 L.260 7-7 Assy.
Teflon Ass. Tube 4X2 L.220 7-7
Teflon Ass. Tube 4X2 L.380 7-7
Spring For Tube Product 3
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L= 40 Mm
Silicone Tube 5X10 60Sh L=100 Mm
T Connector
Pump Tubes Ass.
Band D=11/11,6
Ss Fork For Tube D=4
Or 2015 Epdm Fda
Silicone Cap Di:4,5 De:7,5 L:12
2
6
Note
Pos. Code
Description
16
17
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
NV99.003
FLEXIBLE TUBE FF 3/4 L=1800 90°
2
NV99.077
TUBE-TIGHTENING CLAMP D=9.8/10.6
3
9972.057
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 L.2000MM
4
9111.294.060
CONNECTOR FOR FUNNEL
5
9972.171
***SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L.260MM
6
1034.110
WHOLE TUBE BOILER COFFEE'
7
9979.A84
TEFLON TUBE 4X2 L.265 7-7 ASSY.
8
9979.A83
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.220 7-7
9
9979.A87
TEFLON ASS. TUBE 4X2 L.380 7-7
10
0701.083
SPRING FOR TUBE PRODUCT 3
11
9972.170
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60SH L= 40MM
12
9972.257
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 L.100MM
13
NV99.091
T CONNECTOR
14
1036.A04
PUMP TUBES ASS.
15
NV99.087
BAND D=11/11,6
16
9011.144
SS FORK FOR TUBE D=4
17
NM02.028
OR 2015 EPDM FDA
18
12000661
SILICONE CAP DI:4,5 DE:7,5 L:12
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA
E010.020.14
E010.037.14
E010.037.014
TABLE 14/19
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
27
28
29
6
1
2
3
22
23
24
25
26
4
5
31
30
32
7
6
33
34
8
9
Pos. Code
1
U302.007
2
NE19.004
2
NE19.008
3
U310.004
4
1030.804
5
U043.023
6
9991.164
6
NL04.014
7
1472.602
8
NE17.002
9
NE17.008
10 NE01.059
10 NE01.123
11
NE17.010
12 NE17.012
13 U109.022
14NE13.033
15 1034.809
16 1034.802
17 1037.801
18 1020.801
19 1020.049.150
20 U111.001
21 1034.052.150
22 129512503
23 1041.801
24 1039.801
25 1038.801
26 11003100
27 1037.039.650
28 1039.001.150
29 1037.802
30 11007888
30 1037.A02.A10
30 1037.A02.A30
30 1038.A01.A10
30 1038.A01.A30
30 1039.A01.A10
30 1039.A01.A30
30 1048.A01.A30
31 U109.021
3211025138
33NE03.030
34 11003101
35 12000330
36 12001442
36 20006710
36
37
38
10
11
12
Description
Nut Hexagonal M8 Uni 5588
Toroidal Transformer 80Va Modular
Toroidal Transf. 80Va Modular Ul
Nut Self Lock.M6
Uni 7473
Modular Filter Card 796 Ds
Screw Tcbc M3,0X18 Uni 7687 Galv.
Spacer For Card
Spacer Card H=9,5
9 Pole Cable For Pct
Adh.Cable Retai.Round Cable D=10Mm
Richco Cable Retainer Stl
Cable Usa Profimat De Luxe Black
Power Cable
Elektrozubehorcable Clamp Black
Elektrozubehor Locking Ring Nut
Screw Aut.Tcb 4,2X13 Din 7981 C
Filter
Cpu Card I/O
Flat Cable 16 Pole L.250
Display Lcd 20X2 Blue/White
Interface Card Modul. Touch Panel
Lid For Touch Panel Support Grey
Screw Aut.Tsp 2,9X9,5 Din 7982 C
Display Support Grey Ral 7016
Screw Tcb 2,9X9,5 Din 7981 Nick
Idea Food Touch Panel
Saeco Coffee Touch Panel
Saeco Luxe Touch Panel
Idea Coffee Touch Panel 3 Products
Display Glass Blue
Cork For Frontal
Saeco Cappuccino Touch Panel
Front Panel Ass. Idea Horeca
Fr.Panel Ass. Cappuccino Blue
Fr.Panel Ass. Cappuccino Silver
Fr.Panel Ass. Luxe Blue
Fr.Panel Ass. Luxe Silver
Fr.Panel Ass. Coffee Blue
Fr.Panel Ass. Coffee Silver
Fr.Panel Ass. Luxe Silver
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X22 Din 7981 C
Fan 12Vdc Sunon Kde1206Phv3 C/Connector
Switch
Idea Coffee Touch Panel Side 3 Products
Switch Key Saia K2 3Fb001A201 Max250V
Impulsecount.Iskra 12Vdc Si63.0 Cable400
Impulsecoun.Spare Part Idea/Concetto
35
Note
only UL
up to serial number 9007RES0008829
up to serial number 9007RES0008829
from serial number 9007RES0008830
only UL
Horeca
Coffee
Luxe
3P
Coffee - Horeca - 3P
Capuccino
Horeca
Capuccino
Capuccino
Luxe
Luxe
Coffee
Coffee
only UL
3P
3P
from serial number 9010RES0014257
up to serial number 9010RES0014256
Pos. Code
37
38
Description
9991.140.050 Impulsecounterholder Keisu Gx-06R
U140.004
Panelvit Tcb 3,0X12 Din 7505 B Gal
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
1
U302.007
nut HEXAGONAL M8
2
NE19.004
TOROIDAL TRANSFORMER 80VA MODULAR
2
NE19.008
TOROIDAL TRANSF. 80VA MODULAR UL
3
U310.004
nut SELF LOCK.M6
4
1030.804
MODULAR FILTER CARD 796 DS
5
U043.023
screw TCBC M3,0X18 UNI 7687 GALV.
6
NL04.014
SPACER CARD H=9,5
6
9991.164
SPACER FOR CARD
7
1472.602
9 POLE CABLE FOR PCT
8
NE17.002
ADH.CABLE RETAI.ROUND CABLE D=10MM
9
NE17.008
RICHCO CABLE RETAINER STL
10
NE01.059
CABLE USA PROFIMAT DE LUXE BLACK
10
NE01.123
POWER CABLE
11
NE17.010
ELEKTROZUBEHORCABLE CLAMP BLACK
12
NE17.012
ELEKTROZUBEHOR LOCKING RING NUT
13
U109.022
screw AUT.TCB 4,2X13 DIN 7981 C
14
NE13.033
FILTER
15
1034.809
CPU CARD I/O
16
1034.802
FLAT CABLE 16 POLE L.250
17
1037.801
DISPLAY LCD 20X2 BLUE/WHITE
18
1020.801
INTERFACE CARD MODUL. TOUCH PANEL
19
1020.049.150
LID FOR TOUCH PANEL SUPPORT GREY
20
U111.001
screw AUT.TSP 2,9X9,5 DIN 7982 C
21
1034.052.150
DISPLAY SUPPORT GREY RAL 7016
22
129512503
SCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICK
23
1041.801
IDEA FOOD TOUCH PANEL
24
1039.801
SAECO COFFEE TOUCH PANEL
25
1038.801
SAECO LUXE TOUCH PANEL
26
11003100
IDEA COFFEE TOUCH PANEL 3 PRODUCTS
27
1037.039.650
DISPLAY GLASS BLUE
28
1039.001.150
CORK FOR FRONTAL
29
1037.802
SAECO CAPPUCCINO TOUCH PANEL
30
1037.A02.A10
FR.PANEL ASS. CAPPUCCINO BLUE
30
1037.A02.A30
FR.PANEL ASS. CAPPUCCINO SILVER
30
1039.A01.A10
FR.PANEL ASS. COFFEE BLUE
30
1039.A01.A30
FR.PANEL ASS. COFFEE SILVER
30
1038.A01.A10
FR.PANEL ASS. LUXE BLUE
30
1038.A01.A30
FR.PANEL ASS. LUXE SILVER
30
1048.A01.A30
FR.PANEL ASS. LUXE SILVER
30
11007888
FRONT PANEL ASS. IDEA HORECA
31
U109.021
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X22 DIN 7981 C
32
11025138
FAN 12VDC SUNON KDE1206PHV3 C/CONNECTOR
33
NE03.030
SWITCH
34
11003101
IDEA COFFEE TOUCH PANEL SIDE 3 PRODUCTS
35
12000330
SWITCH KEY SAIA K2 3FB001A201 MAX250V
36
12001442
IMPULSECOUNT.ISKRA 12VDC SI63.0 CABLE400
36
20006710
IMPULSECOUN.SPARE PART IDEA/CONCETTO
37
9991.140.050
IMPULSECOUNTERHOLDER KEISU GX-06R
38
U140.004
PANELVIT TCB 3,0X12 DIN 7505 B GAL
UNI 5588
UNI 7473
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (ACCESSORI)
TABLE 15/19
8
9
10
11
2
3
E010.020.15
E010.037.15
E010.037.015
8
9
12
13
4
5
14
6
7
6
15
16
17
1
18
19
Pos. Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
19
19
19
19
1037.058.050
147920150
9972.022
NR07.034
NR15.008
U110.004
11000054
11000057
NF11.005
149185850
9070.034.00A
9070.034.00N
9070.034.00S
9071.098
NR05.001
9979.A02
NR05.024
NV99.007
9181.404
9181.401
2020.000.47A
2020.000.47N
2020.000.47S
1476.000.00A
1476.000.00H
1476.000.00S
1476.000.00Z
Description
Water Drip Tray Black
90° Inlet Pump Connector
Silicone Tubr 5X8 L.2Mt
Std Toothed Connect. M3/8X05 Brass
Check Valve Socla
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Relay Finder 56.32.8.024.0000
Relay Finder
Rivet Itw D.5,5
Eaton Pump Support 4002012 Magic
Pompe Ulka Ep7
Ulka Pump Ep7 220V 50/60Hz
Ulka Pump Ep7 100V 50/60Hz
Reinforcement For Ulka Pump
Brass Biconical Connector L M 1/8X06
Teflon Tube Ass. 4X6 L.220 1/8"-1/8
Biconic. Conn. L M 1/4X06 Bras
Press. Reducer .1Bar 1/4 Mrabit 52
Reduction Mf 1/4"X1/8" Tea
Angular Toothed M 1/8 Tubo 6 Tea
Pump Kit Idea 230/240V
Pump Kit Idea 220V
Pump Kit Idea 200V
Modular Pump Kit 230V 50Hz
Modular Pump Kit 240V 50Hz
Modular Pump Kit 200V 50-60Hz
Modular Pump Kit 208V 60Hz
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
1037.058.050
WATER DRIP TRAY BLACK
2
147920150
90° INLET PUMP CONNECTOR
3
9972.057
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 L.2000MM
4
NR07.034
STD TOOTHED CONNECT. M3/8X05 BRASS
5
NR15.008
CHECK VALVE SOCLA
6
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
7
11000054
7
11000057
8
NF11.005
RIVET ITW D.5,5
9
149185850
EATON PUMP SUPPORT 4002012 MAGIC
10
9070.034.00A
POMPE ULKA EP7
10
9070.034.00N
ULKA PUMP EP7 220V 50/60HZ
10
9070.034.00S
ULKA PUMP EP7 100V 50/60HZ
11
9071.098
REINFORCEMENT FOR ULKA PUMP
12
NR05.001
BRASS BICONICAL CONNECTOR L M 1/8X06
13
9979.A02
TEFLON TUBE ASS. 4X6 L.220 1/8"-1/8
14
NR05.024
BICONIC. CONN. L M 1/4X06 BRAS
15
NV99.007
PRESS. REDUCER .1BAR 1/4 MRABIT 52
16
9181.404
REDUCTION MF 1/4"X1/8" TEA
17
9181.401
ANGULAR TOOTHED M 1/8 TUBO 6 TEA
18
2020.000.47A
PUMP KIT IDEA 230/240V
18
2020.000.47N
PUMP KIT IDEA 220V
18
2020.000.47S
PUMP KIT IDEA 200V
19
1476.000.00A
MODULAR PUMP KIT 230V 50HZ
19
1476.000.00H
MODULAR PUMP KIT 240V 50HZ
19
1476.000.00S
MODULAR PUMP KIT 200V 50-60HZ
19
1476.000.00Z
MODULAR PUMP KIT 208V 60HZ
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (ACCESSORI)
TABLE 16/19
E010.020.16
E010.037.16
E010.037.016
1
1
1
1
1
1
Pos. Code
1
1
Description
2021.000.A10 Acc Kit Interconnessione Idea Blu
2021.000.A30 Acc Kit Interconnes Idea Grigio-Arg
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
2021.000.A10
ACC KIT INTERCONNESSIONE IDEA BLU
1
2021.000.A30
ACC KIT INTERCONNES IDEA GRIGIO-ARG
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (ACCESSORI)
E010.020.17
E010.037.17
E010.037.017
TABLE 17/19
3
4
6
5
2
9
1
6
7
13
7
14
8
9
10
11
12
Pos. Code
1
U302.004
2
U116.006
3
U110.004
411030405
5
1037.049
6
1037.074
7
U044.024
8
1034.060
9
U110.003
10 U302.003
11
U111.008
12 1037.041.470
131037.048
14 1037.076.A10
14 1037.076.A30
Description
Nut Hexagonal M6 Uni 5588
Screw Aut.Pt Tcb 3,5X12 Wn 1441
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Plate
Connection Wedge
Screw Fixing Side
Screw Tspc M5,0X14 Uni 7688 Znp
Ass.Fixing Magnet
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X9,5 Din 7981 F
Galv.Nut Hexagonal M4 Uni 5588
Nick.Screw Aut.Tsp 3,5X9,5 Din 7982 C
Black Rh Tank Support
Spacer
Right Interconnection Side Blue
Right Interconnection Side Grey
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Pos
1
U302.004
nut HEXAGONAL M6
2
U116.006
SCREW AUT.PT TCB 3,5X12 WN 1441 ZNP
3
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
4
11030405
PLATE
5
1037.049
CONNECTION WEDGE
6
1037.074
SCREW FIXING SIDE
7
U044.024
screw TSPC M5,0X14 UNI 7688 ZNP
8
1034.060
ASS.FIXING MAGNET
9
U110.003
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X9,5 DIN 7981 F
10
U302.003
GALV.NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5589 ZN
11
U111.008
NICK.SCREW AUT.TSP 3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 C
12
1037.041.470
BLACK RH TANK SUPPORT
13
1037.048
SPACER
14
1037.076.A10
RIGHT INTERCONNECTION SIDE BLUE
14
1037.076.A30
RIGHT INTERCONNECTION SIDE GREY
UNI 5588
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (ACCESSORI)
TABLE 18/19
E010.020.18
E010.037.18
E010.037.018
6
7
1
2
3
8
9
3
10
11
12
13
14
4
2
5
Pos. Code
111030405
2
1037.074
3
U110.003
4
U044.024
5
1037.077.A10
5
1037.077.A30
6
U116.006
7
U110.004
8
U005.022
9
1034.060
10 U116.002
11
1037.042.470
12 U111.008
13 U302.003
14
1037.020
Description
Plate
Screw Fixing Side
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X9,5 Din 7981 F
Screw Tspc M5,0X14 Uni 7688 Znp
Left Interconnection Side Blue
Left Interconnection Side Grey
Screw Aut.Pt Tcb 3,5X12 Wn 1441
Screw Aut.Tcb 3,5X6,5 Din 7981 F
Screw Te M6,0X35 Uni 5739 Galv.
Ass.Fixing Magnet
Screw Aut.Pt Tcb 3,5X16 Wn 1441
Black Lh Tank Support
Nick.Screw Aut.Tsp 3,5X9,5 Din 7982 C
Galv.Nut Hexagonal M4 Uni 5588
Connections For Tanks
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
11030405
PLATE
2
1037.074
SCREW FIXING SIDE
3
U110.003
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X9,5 DIN 7981 F
4
U044.024
screw TSPC M5,0X14 UNI 7688 ZNP
5
1037.077.A10
LEFT INTERCONNECTION SIDE BLUE
5
1037.077.A30
LEFT INTERCONNECTION SIDE GREY
6
U116.006
SCREW AUT.PT TCB 3,5X12 WN 1441 ZNP
7
U110.004
screw AUT.TCB 3,5X6,5 DIN 7981 F
8
U005.022
screw TE M6,0X35 UNI 5739 GALV.
9
1034.060
ASS.FIXING MAGNET
10
U116.002
screw AUT.PT TCB 3,5X16 WN 1441
11
1037.042.470
BLACK LH TANK SUPPORT
12
U111.008
NICK.SCREW AUT.TSP 3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 C
13
U302.003
GALV.NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5589 ZN
14
1037.020
CONNECTIONS FOR TANKS
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Rev. 09 - 17.10.'12
CAP SAECO IDEA (ACCESSORI)
TABLE 19/19
E010.020.19
E010.037.19
E010.037.019
7
3
4
5
6
1
2
3
6
Pos. Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
NV99.092
NR07.064
9991.145
1414.001
147920800
9972.022
1030.R06
Description
Flexible Tube Mf 3/8 L=500
Reduction Mf 3/4"X3/8" Nik
Conn. In Rubber 90 Deg. For Sol.Val
Water Softener 8 L
Y Connector D=8 Art.80.26.048 Ka.466
Silicone Tubr 5X8 L.2Mt
Water Softener Kit
Note
Pos. Code
Description
Note
E10037
CAP002, CAP002A, CAP002B
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
1
NV99.092
FLEXIBLE TUBE MF 3/8 L=500
2
NR07.064
REDUCTION MF 3/4"X3/8" NIK
3
9991.145
CONN. IN RUBBER 90 DEG. FOR SOL.VAL
4
1414.001
WATER SOFTENER 8 L
5
147920800
Y CONNECTOR D=8 ART.80.26.048 KA.466
6
9972.057
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 L.2000MM
7
1030.R06
WATER SOFTENER KIT
Pos
Article-Nr.
Description
Download PDF