HELIOS H-45L
BATTERY-POWERED MANUAL TOOL
FOR PLASTIC STRAPPING
OPERATION MANUAL
&
SPARE PARTS LIST
Original Instruction
READ ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING THIS PRODUCT
PART I
CONTENTS
1. General Safety Rules ......................................................................... 1
2. Functional Unit ................................................................................. 3
3. Technical Data .................................................................................. 4
4. Operation Elements ........................................................................... 4
5. Operation ........................................................................................... 5
6. Maintenance ...................................................................................... 9
7. Troubleshooting ................................................................................ 10
8. Wiring Diagram ................................................................................ 11
1. General Safety Rules
Warning:
DO NOT attempt to operate the tool until you have read and understood all instructions and
safety rules contained in this manual. Failure to comply may result in accidents involving
fire, electric shock, or serious personal injury. Save this owner’s manual for future
reference and review it frequently for safe operation.
Work Area
a. Keep work area clean and well lit. Cluttered and dark areas invite accidents.
b. Do not operate Power tools in explosive atmospheres, such as in the presence of
flammable liquids, gases or dust. Power tools create sparks which may ignite the dust
or fumes.
c. Keep bystanders, children and visitors away while operating a tool. Distractions can
cause you to lose control.
Electrical Safety
a. Charger’s plugs must match the outlet. Never modify the plug in any way. Do not
use any adapter plugs with earthed (grounded) power tools. Unmodified plugs and
matching outlets will reduce risk of electric shock.
b. Avoid body contact with earthed or grounded surfaces such as pipes, radiators,
ranges and refrigerators. There is an increased risk of electric shock if your body is
earthed or grounded.
c. Do not expose power tools to rain or wet conditions. Water entering a power tool will
increase the risk of electric shock.
d. Do not abuse the cord of charger. Never use the cord for carrying, pulling or
unplugging the power tool. Keep cord away from heat, oil, sharp edges or moving
parts. Damaged or entangled cords increase the risk of electric shock.
e. When operating a power tool outdoors, use an extension cord suitable for outdoor
use. Use of a cord suitable for outdoor use reduces the risk of electric shock.
Personal Safety
a. Stay alert, watch what you are doing and use common sense when operating a tool.
Do not use a tool while you are tired or under the influence of drugs, alcohol or
medication. A moment of inattention while operating power tools may result in serious
personal injury.
b. Use personal protective equipment. Always wear eye protection. Protective
equipment such as dust mask, non-skid safety shoes, hard hat, or hearing protection used
for appropriate conditions will reduce personal injuries.
c. Avoid accidental starting. Ensure the switch is in the off-position before insert
Battery. Carrying tools with your finger with the switch on invites accidents.
d. Remove any adjusting key or wrench before operation the tool. A wrench or a key
left attached to a rotating part of the tool may result in personal injury.
e. Do not overreach. Keep proper footing and balance at all times. This enables
-1-
f. Dress properly. Do not wear loose clothing or jewellery. Keep your hair, clothing
and gloves away from moving parts. Loose clothes, jewellery or long hair can be
caught in moving parts.
Power Tool Use and Care
a. Do not use the tool if the switch does not turn it on and off. Any tool that cannot be
controlled with the switch is dangerous and must be repaired.
b. Take off the battery pack from the tool before making any adjustments, changing
accessories, or storing tools. Such preventive safety measures reduce the risk of starting
the tool accidentally.
c. Store idle tools out of the reach of children and do not allow persons unfamiliar with
the tool or these instructions to operate the tool. Tools are dangerous in the hands of
untrained users.
d. Maintain tools. Check for misalignment or binding of moving parts, breakage of
parts and any other condition that may affect the tool’s operation. If damaged,
have the tool repaired before use. Many accidents are caused by poorly maintained
tools.
e. Use the tool, accessories and tool bits etc. In accordance with these instructions,
taking into account the working conditions and the work to be performed. Use of
the tool for operations different from those intended could result in a hazardous situation.
Battery Use and Care
a. Ensure the switch is in the off position before inserting the battery pack. Inserting the
battery pack into power tools that have the switch on invites accidents.
b. Recharge only with the charger specified by the manufacturer. A charger that is suitable
for one type of battery pack may create a risk of fire when used with another battery pack.
c. Use power tools only with specifically designated battery packs. Use of any other battery
packs may create a risk of injury and fire.
d. When the battery pack is not in use, keep it away from other metal objects like paper clips,
coins, keys, nails, screws, or other small metal objects that can make a connection from
one terminal to another. Shorting the battery terminals together may cause burns or a
fire.
e. Under abusive conditions, liquid may be ejected from the battery; avoid contact. If
contact accidentally occurs, flush with water. If liquid contacts eyes, additionally seek
medical help. Liquid ejected from the battery may cause irritation or burns.
Service
a. Have your power tool serviced by a qualified trained person using only identical
replacement parts. This will ensure that the safety of the power tool is maintained.
b. Tool service must be performed only by qualified trained personnel. Service or
maintenance performed by unqualified personnel may result in a risk of injury.
c. When servicing a tool, use only identical replacement parts. Follow instructions in the
Maintenance section of this manual. Use of unauthorized parts or failure to follow
Maintenance Instructions may create a risk of shock or injury.
-2-
2. Functional Unit
6 Battery Unit
H45-60002
3 Linkage Unit
H45-30000
2 Gripper Unit
H45-20000
4 Sealing & Cutting Unit
H45-40000
5 Body Frame Unit
H45-50000
1 Tensioning Unit
H45-10000
-3-
3. Technical Data
Battery Type remarks
BOSCH Li-Ion , 14.4VDC , 2.6Ah
Charging Time
About 30 minutes
(after 20 minutes, approx. 70% charge capacity)
Strapping Speed
3 sec/cycle (Auto)
Strap Width
9mm, 12mm, 16mm
Strap Type
PET, PP
Strap Thickness
PET : 0.5mm-1.05mm
Sealing Joint
PP : 0.55mm~1.05mm
friction weld
Vibration
7.77m/s^2
sound pressure level: 83.8dB(A)
sound power level: 94.8dB(A)
Noise emission
Tension (max)
220 kg (485 lbs)
Dimensions
(L)×(W)×(H)
350mm × 157mm × 160mm
Weight
4.26 kg (9.4 lbs)
Working Temperature
The ambient temperature should be between -5℃ and 45℃
( 23 ℉ and 113℉)
The best performance is achieved between 15℃ and 20℃
(59℉ and 68℉)
Remarks:
If the tool will be idle for a long time, be sure to take out the battery to avoid reducing the
battery's life span.
4. Operating Elements
Sealing switch (Semi)
Tension switch (Auto)
Battery
LED
Red
Yellow
Green
LED
LED
Handle lever
-4-
Charge the battery
Cooling time is running
Strapping finish
Flash
Green
Over Current
Green/Red Over Heat
5. Operation
(1) Installation
Inserting the Battery
Insert the battery from the top downward to the bottom into the battery slot of the tool until
hear the “click” sound. (refer to Fig. a) When the LED lights on GREEN shortly, the
battery is installed correctly.
(Fig. a)
Removing the Empty Battery
If the LED lights on RED while tensioning or welding, that means the battery is exhausted.
Please push the unlatching buttons (red color) on the top of the battery to take off the
battery.
Warning!
The last welding on the package might not have sufficient seal efficiency
and you would need to do it again after recharging the battery.
-5-
(2) Adjusting the Welding Pressure
In order to assure optimal welding, the pressure of the welding gripper to the straps to be
welded must be within a certain range. Depending on the thickness of the strap, this
pressure is adjusted by means of the adjusting the quantity of shim(s). Please see the
following chart.
When adjusting the welding pressure, the shim must be inserted
into "steel insert".
Disregarding this regulation will cause considerable trouble.
H45-40260
Steel Insert
H45-40270
Shim
0.5-0.6 mm
smooth strap
quantity for shim(s)
H45-40270
2
embossed strap
quantity for shim(s)
H45-40270
3
0.7-0.8 mm
1
2
0.9-1.05 mm
0
1
strap thickness
(3) Adjustments
(a) Preselecting of Strap Tension and Tensioning Speed
Do not adjust the tensioning force too high. If
the tensioning force is higher than the strength of
the strap, the strap will tear while tensioning.
Tensioning force can be preselected with
the left adjusting knob. Turning it clockwise
increases the tensioning force, while turning it
counterclockwise decreases the tensioning force.
Adjusting knob for tensioning force
Adjusting knob for sealing time
Protection cover
When P.P. straps or straps with thinner thickness around 0.55mm to 0.7mm are still
being damaged by H45-10090 (tension wheel) during strapping while the tension is at
the lowest level (make a counterclockwise turn on the tension knob to the end), simply
use an allen key wrench to make a counterclockwise turn on the trimmer of P.C. Board.
You need to take off the protection cover first and you will then see the VR underneath
the protection cover. After making all the adjustments, tension will become lower.
When the tension becomes as low as you desired, just put the protection cover back.
On the other hand, if tension is not enough while it is at the highest level (make a
clockwise turn on the tension knob to the end), simple make a clockwise turn on the
trimmer of P.C. Board for even higher tension.
-6-
(b) Adjusting the Sealing Time
Depending on the size and quality of the strap, different welding times are required.
Turning the knob clockwise increases the welding time, while turning it
counterclockwise decreases the welding time.
(4) Feeding the Strap Around the Package
The strapping is fed around the package as illustrated.
Warning! The plastic strap which will be welded
must be free from oil, grease and other dirt.
Dirty plastic straps can't be welded correct!
(5) Inserting the Strap
Pull up the handle lever firmly with your right hand.
Insert the two straps well aligned on each other into
the strap guide using your left hand.
Release the handle lever.
(6) Tensioning and Sealing the Straps
-Auto
Press down the rocker switch until the desired strap
tension is reached. The tool will do sealing by itself.
Release the rocker switch when it’s finished.
-Semi
Press down the rocker switch and then release it, and
press down again and again till the desired tension is
reached.
-Sealing the Straps
Press the black switch to sealing the straps.
The plastic strap is welded and cut off from the strap coil at the same time.
During welding, the LED lights green.
After expiration of the adjusted welding time, the cooling down time begins (LED lights
yellow).
When the LED lights green again, the sealing procedure is finished.
-7-
(7) Removing the Tool
Pull up the handle lever, pull the tool right / backwards
and off the strapping.
(8) Seal - Control
A regular control of the seal is necessary. The seal can
be examined visually.
Make a seal, peel it apart and examine it as follows:
Correct Seal
The seal must be completely welded over the whole
width of the strap on a length.
Minor quantities of fused plastic may overflow on sides.
Welding Time Too Short
The plastic strap is not welded over the whole width of
the strap.
The seal efficiency is insufficient.
Warning! Straps with insufficient seal strength must be
removed from the package!
Adjust the welding time.
Welding Time Too Long
If the welding time is too long the straps are
overheated.
The fused plastic overflows on both sides of the straps.
The seal efficiency is affected.
Warning! Straps with insufficient seal strength must be
removed from the package!
Adjust the welding time.
-8-
6. Maintenance
Please take off the battery before doing maintenance.
(1) Use air gun to clean the area around Tensioning Wheel (H45-10090) and Gripper
(H45-10070/H45-10071) and the area around Cutter (H45-40090) daily. Be sure to use the
air gun by blowing the debris from the left side to avoid any debris blowing to inside of the
tool.
H45-10090
H45-40090
H45-10070/10071
Air blow
Air blow
(2) If air gun could not dislodge the debris between the teeth of Tensioning Wheel (H45-10090),
PET (or other plastic) is suggested to dislodge the debris by sharing the tip.
Please do not use any metal material or hard material to clean the teeth to avoid any damage
to the teeth.
H45-10090
PET strap
-9-
(3) DISPOSAL
The power tool, accessories and packaging materials should be sorted for
environmental-friendly recycling.
Do not dispose of power tools into household waste!
According the European Guideline 2002/96/EC for Waste Electrical and
Electronic Equipment and its implementation into national right, power tools
that are no longer usable must be collected separately and disposed of in an
environmentally correct manner.
7. Troubleshooting
(1) The strap slips while tensioning
a. Tension force setting is higher than the Strap Strength. Please turn down the tension
(refer to Page no.6 in Part I of Manual).
b. There is too much strap debris on the teeth of the Tensioning Wheel (H45-10090) or
Gripper (H45-10070)
c. Strap Stop (H45-10280/H45-10281) touches the straps. (shown as following
drawing). Please clean the Strap Stop (H45-10280) and feed the strap appropriately
until the Strap Stop won’t affect the strap while tension.
H45-10280/10281
Strap Stop touches the straps
touch the strap
d. The Tensioning Wheel (H45-10090) or the Gripper’s (H45-10070/ H45-10071) teeth is
worn and need replacement.
(2) The strap can not be cut completely
a. The sealing time might be set too short.
b. The strap is not thread correctly so a small part of the strap is not cut completely.
c. The Shim (H45-40270) are too many or insufficient.
d. The Cutter (H45-40090) is worn.
- 10 -
8. Wiring Diagram
- 11 -
1
TENSIONING UNIT
REF.
PART NO.
NO.
H45-10001
H45-10002
H45-10003
1
H45-10010
2
H45-10020
3
H45-10030
H45-10031
4
H45-10040
5
H45-10050
6
H45-10060
7
H45-10070
H45-10071
8
H45-10080
H45-10081
9
H45-10090
10 H45-10100
11 H45-10110
12 H45-10120
13 H45-10130
14 H45-10140
15 H45-10150
16 H45-10160
17 H45-10170
18 H45-10180
19 H45-10190
20 H45-10200
21 H45-10210
24
25
26
27
28
29
H45-10240
H45-10250
H45-10260
H45-10270
H45-10280
H45-10281
H45-10290
DESCRIPTION
H45-10001
H45-10002
Q'TY
Tensioning Unit (For 12mm)
Tensioning Unit (For 16mm)
Tensioning Unit (For 9mm)
End Cover
Torsion Spring
Strap Stop (For 16mm)
Strap Stop (For 9mm/12mm)
Tensioning Body
Swivel Shaft
Holder
Gripper (For 16mm)
Gripper (For 9mm/12mm)
Holder (For 16mm)
Holder (For 9mm/12mm)
Tensioning Wheel
Dowel
Parallel Pin
Idler Gear
Washer
Tensioning Wheel Shaft
Parallel Pin
Idler Gear
Cover
Bearing
Tension Gear
Spur Wheel
M1 Motor Support
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
Screw
Washer
Tube
Set Ball
Strap Stop (For 12mm/16mm)
Strap Stop (For 9mm)
M1 Motor Ass'y
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
-2-
REMARKS
1
TENSIONING UNIT
REF.
NO.
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
H45-10001
H45-10002
Q'TY
H45-10300
BK0808Z
BR6806
BR6806Z
BR6808Z
FHS0410N
FHS0514N
FHS0308N
HBS0410N
HBS0430HN
HBS0516N
HN05
KT-477N
KT-5810N
HBS0412N
SB04
MB0815
FHS0306N
SP0306
SP0432
Cover
Needle Bearing, 0808Z
Bearing, 6806
Bearing, 6806Z
Bearing, 6808Z
FHS, M4×10 (N)
FHS, M5×14 (N)
FHS, M3×8 (N)
HBS, M4×10 (N)
HBS, M4×30 (H)(N)
HBS, M5×16 (N)
HN, M5
Needle Bearing, 477N
Needle Bearing, 5810N
HBS, M4×12 (N)
Ball, Ø4
Metal Bushing, 0815
FHS, M3×6 (N)
Spring Pin, 3×6
Spring Pin, 4×32
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
2
1
2
2
5
1
51
52
SW04
SW05
SW, M4
SW, M5
6
2
60
61
H45-10600
H45-10700
H45-10701
Tensioning Wheel Shaft Ass'y
Tensioning Body Ass'y (For 16mm)
Tensioning Body Ass'y (For
9mm/12mm)
1
1
1
-3-
REMARKS
2
GRIPPER UNIT
REF.
PART NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
H45-20000
Q'TY
3
4
5
6
7
8
H45-20030
H45-20040
H45-20050
H45-20060
H45-20070
H45-20080
Spring
Eccentric Shaft
Inner Raceway
M2 Motor Gear
Switch Rocker
M2 Motor
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
11
12
13
H45-20100
H45-10250
H45-20120
H45-20110
Eccentric Shaft Gear
Washer
M2 Motor Ass'y
Spring Slide Ass'y
1
1
1
1
18
LA-50210
Label
1
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
HBS0320N
HN05
HSS0305
MB0805
MB1709
PMS0218
PW05B
SP0310
HBS, M3×20 (N)
HN, M5
HSS, M3×5
Metal Bushing, 0805
Metal Bushing, 1709
PMS, M2×18
PW, M5 (B) Ø13
Spring Pin, 3×10
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
32
33
SW02
SW03
SW, M2
SW, M3
2
1
35
SW05
SW, M5
1
-5-
REMARKS
3
LINKAGE UNIT
REF.
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
H45-30000
Q'TY
H45-30010
H45-30020
H45-30030
H45-30040
H45-30050
H45-30060
H45-30070
H45-30080
H45-30090
H45-30100
H45-30110
H45-30120
H45-30130
H45-30140
H45-30150
H45-30160
H45-30170
H45-30180
H45-30190
Pressure Roller
Front Toggle Link
Lever
Torsion Spring
Stanchion
Collar
Spur Wheel
Collar
Handle Arm
Collar
Arm
Coupler
Coupler Shaft
Handle Lever
Connector
Handle Shaft
Washer
Shaft
Spur Wheel Ass'y
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
H45-10250
HBS0420N
H45-30230
PMS0312
HFL0615
NTE04
HSS0305
HSS0508G
KYA020210
MB0810
PW03
SW03
MB0812
MB0606
FMS0420
SW04
Washer
HBS, M4×20 (N)
Collar
PMS, M3×12
Bearing, 6×10×15
NTE, M4
HSS, M3×5
HSS, M5×8 (G)
Key, 2×2×10
Metal Bushing, 0810
PW, M3
SW, M3
Metal Bushing, 0812
Metal Bushing, 0606
FMS, M4×20
SW, M4
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
-7-
REMARKS
4
REF.
PART NO.
NO.
H45-40001
H45-40002
H45-40003
1
H45-40011
2
H45-40020
SEALING & CUTTING UNIT
H45-40001
H45-40002
DESCRIPTION
REMARKS
Q'TY
Sealing & Cutting Unit (For 12mm)
Sealing & Cutting Unit (For 16mm)
Sealing & Cutting Unit (For 9mm)
Bearing Support
Rocker
1
1
1
1
1
5
H45-40051
M3 Motor Support
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
H45-40070
H45-40080
H45-40090
H45-40100
H45-40110
H45-40120
H45-40130
H45-40140
H45-40150
H45-40160
H45-40170
H45-40180
H45-40190
H45-40200
Thrust Piece
Coupler
Cutter
Pressure Spring
Driver
Driver Pin
Bolt
Thrust Piece
Ball Cage
Welding Gripper
Seesaw Lever (In Side)
Guide Case
Seesaw Lever (Out Side)
Parallel Pin
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
22
23
H45-40220
H45-40230
H45-40231
H45-40240
H45-40231
H45-40250
H45-40260
H45-40270
Pressure Spring
Guide Pin (For 16mm)
Guide Pin (For 9mm/12mm)
Guide Pin (For 12mm/16mm)
Guide Pin (For 9mm)
Welding Stop Gripper
Steel Insert
Shim
Strap Thickness 0.4~0.6mm
Strap Thickness 0.7~0.8mm
Strap Thickness 0.9~1.05mm
Shaft
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
24
25
26
27
28
H45-40280
-9-
2
1
0
1
4
REF.
PART NO.
NO.
29 H45-40290
30 H45-40300
SEALING & CUTTING UNIT
H45-40001
H45-40002
DESCRIPTION
REMARKS
Q'TY
M3 Motor Ass'y
Welding Excentric Ass'y
1
1
32
33
T7-5-20210
H44-10710
Grommet
Lock Pin, 4×8
2
1
35
H45-40340
Cover
1
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
HBS0545HN
BR627ZZ
TMS0408
HBS0408N
HBS0416N
HBS0420N
HBS0425N
SR05
SB04
SP0318
SW04
TAL1012
SW05
HBS, M5×45 (H)(N)
Bearing, 627ZZ
TMS, M4×8
HBS, M4×8 (N)
HBS, M4×16 (N)
HBS, M4×20 (N)
HBS, M4×25 (N)
Snap Ring, S-5
Ball, Ø4
Spring Pin 3×18
SW, M4
Needle Bearing, 1012
SW, M5
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
7
6
1
8
2
1
-10-
5
BODY FRAME UNIT
REF.
NO.
1
2
3
4
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
H45-50000
Q'TY
H45-50010
H45-50021
H45-50030
H45-50040
Body Frame
Cover Front
Cover Rear
Plate
1
1
1
1
6
7
8
9
H45-50060
H45-50070
H45-50080
H45-50090
1
1
1
1
10
H45-50100
11
12
FHS0310N
FHS0408N
Cover
Stiff Suspension Bracket (Option)
Stiff Suspension Bracket Set (Option)
Bottom Base Wearing Protection Plate
(Option)
Bottom Base Wearing Protection
Plate Set (Option)
FHS, M3×10 (N)
FHS, M4×8 (N)
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
FTP0410BN
HBS0416N
TTP0420BN
HBS0440HN
PW04
SW04
H45-50160
HBS0410N
HBS0410N
PW04S
HBS0516N
SW05
FHS0410N
H45-50110
H45-50140
H45-50150
30
31
32
33
34
HSS0410GN
AD-2-20181
T7-5-20210
LA-40010
LA-50008
FTP, M4×10 (B)(N)
HBS, M4×16 (N)
TTP, M4×20 (B)(N)
HBS, M4×40 (H)(N)
PW, M4
SW, M4
Washer(M4×∮8×0.8t)
HBS, M4×10 (N)
HBS, M4×10 (N)
PW, M4 (SUS)
HBS, M5×16 (N) (Option)
SW, M5 (Option)
FHS, M4×10 (N)
Turnable Suspension Bracket (Option)
Block
Turnable Suspension Bracket Set
(Option)
HSS, M4×10 (G)(N)
Washer
Grommet
Label
Label
-12-
1
2
6
4
2
3
2
2
7
1
1
1
1
4
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
REMARKS
6
BATTERY UNIT
REF.
PART NO.
NO.
H45-60002
H45-60003
1
H45-50210
2
H45-50200
6
H45-60270
7
H45-50170
8
H45-50180
9
H45-50190
12
H45-60280
H45-60290
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
H45-60130
H45-60143
H45-60150
H45-60160
H45-60171
H45-60182
H45-60190
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
HBS0412N
NTE05
TTP0305
PMS0430
PW03
MWA-A-0510050
SW04
H45-20090
H45-60210
H45-60220
H45-60230
H45-60241
DESCRIPTION
H45-60002
H45-60003
Q'TY
Battery Unit (For 220V/230V/240V)
Battery Unit (For 110V)
Adapter Set
Battery Lock Pin
Bosch Battery (Li-Ion)
Adapter Frame
Adapter Pole (Right)
Adapter Pole (Left)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Li-Ion Battery Charger (For 110V)
Li-Ion Battery Charger (For
220V/230V/240V)
Tension Switch (Auto)
Control Box (PCB)
Knob
Sealing Switch (Semi)
Lock
Cam
Spring
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
HBS, M4×12 (N)
NTE, M5
TTP, M3×5
PMS, M4×30
PW, M3
Washer
SW, M4
Micro Switch
Position Wires Ass'y
Start/Sealing Wires Ass'y
LED Wire
Electric Control Group
1
1
4
2
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
REMARKS
06/2011
- 14 -