STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRAME BODY PART
NO.
1
P107000511000000
PART N0. (OLD)
5110A-107-0000
P107000511001000
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
Frame Joint Parts
1
Frame Joint Parts
1
PRICE
NOTE
2
P107000002100000
54304-107-0000
Engine Suspension Support I
1
(L)
3
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
2
M8 × 20
4
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
1
M6 × 16
5
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
1
M8 × 20
6
P107000002200000
54305-107-0000
Engine Suspension Support II
1
(R)
7
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
2
M8 × 20
8
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
1
M6 × 16
9
BGB16674-M8×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
1
10
P1150000050A0000
5431A-115-0000
Engine Rear Suspension Bracket
2
11
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
M10 × 1.25
12
BGB16674-M10×1.25×170
13
BGB6187-M10×1.25
14
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M8×16-57
15
M8 × 16
B06-M10×1.25×170-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×170
1
M10 × 1.25 × 170
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
1
M10 × 1.25
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
P1150000070A0000
5430A-115-0000
Engine Front Suspension Bracket
2
16
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
17
BGB276-6203-2RS
91102-107-0003
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6203-2Rs
1
18
P107000911270000
91101-103-0003
Oil Seal 24×44×7
19
P107000911280000
91101-103-0004
Oil Seal 24×36×8
1
20
PJ00000902350000
62122-103-0000
Internal Six Angle External Screw Thread Plug M42×1
1
M42 × 1
21
BGB16674-M10×1.25×25
B06-M10×1.25×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
2
M10 × 1.25 × 25
22
PJ00000929006000
90693-107-0029
Cylindrical Bush 9×30×30
2
9 × 30 × 30
23
BGB16674-M10×1.25×110
24
BGB6187-M10×1.25
25
BGB97.1-10
26
1
M6 × 16
M10 × 1.25
24 × 44 × 7
24 × 36 × 8
B06-M10×1.25×110-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×110
1
M10 × 1.25 × 110
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
1
M10 × 1.25
B04-10-B7
Plain washer 10
2
10 × 20 × 2
P107D00192020000
1900A-107D-0000
Water Tank Bracket Ⅰ
1
Ⅰ
27
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
2
M6 × 12
28
BGB16674-M10×1.25×110
B06-M10×1.25×115-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×110
2
M10 × 1.25 × 115
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
M10 × 1.25
B04-10-B7
Plain washer 10
4
10 × 20 × 2
23525-107-0000
Gear Shift Bracket
1
B05-M8×45-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×45
29
BGB6187-M10×1.25
30
BGB97.1-10
31
P107000516470000
32
BGB16674-M8×45
33
P115000891000000
89100-115-0000
Tool Kit
1
34
P107D00515070000
54253-107D-0000
Rear Mudguard Bracket
1
Ⅱ
PJ00000929001300
90642-107-0000
Cylindrical Bush 8.5×12×20
2
8.5 × 20 × 20
PJ00000519101600
72309-107-0000
Rear Hitch Joint Q(Short)
1
35
36
1
PART NO. (NEW)
PJ00000519101400
2
M8 × 45
A
72321-107-0000
Rear Hitch Joint O(Long)
1
B
B15-M10×1.25×25-37
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
4
M10 × 1.25 × 25
P107000825050000
83701-107-0000
Front Bottom Protective Plate
1
39
PJ00000902100000
90181-115-0001
Hexagon Step Bolt M6×10×4×12
2
M6 × 12 -10 × 4
40
PJ00000902100100
90181-107-0005
Six Angle Step Bolt M6×10×4×16
2
M6 × 16 -10 × 4
41
P107000825060000
83702-107-0000
Middle Bottom Protective Plate
1
42
P107000825070000
83703-107-0000
Rear Bottom Protective Plate I
1
43
PJ00000902100000
90181-115-0001
Hexagon Step Bolt M6×10×4×12
4
M6 × 16 -10 × 4
44
PJ00000902100100
90181-107-0005
Six Angle Step Bolt M6×10×4×16
2
M6 × 16 -10 × 4
45
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
M6 × 16
46
P107D00192050000
1901A-107D-0000
Bracket, Water Tank
1
Ⅱ
47
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
M6 × 16
48
PJ00000519300000
72310-103-0000
Hitch Ball A
1
37
BGB16674-M10×1.25×25
38
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
ELECTRIC PARTS
NO.
2
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
1
PJ00000392000000
39200-115H-0000
Ecu Controller
1
ECU
2
BGB845-ST6×20
B18-ST6×20C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St6×20
1
ST 6 × 20
3
P102000824150000
90436-102-0000
Plastic Nut
1
4
PJ00000383110000
36551-115-0000
Fuse(5A)(For EFI Engine)
2
5A
5
PJ00000383120000
36552-115-0000
Fuse(10A)(For EFI Engine)
3
10A
6
PJ00000383130000
36553-115-0000
Fuse(15A))(For EFI Engine)
4
15A
7
P115000376000000
37630-107-0000
Lamp Switch, Rear Break
1
8
P107000372000000
37200-107-0000
Ignition Switch Assy
1
9
P107F00341000001
34100-107F-0000
Main Cables
1
10
P116000331000000
33100-116-0000
Ignition Coil
1
11
BGB93-6
Spring Washer 6
12
BGB6170-M6
13
P115H00331010000
14
BGB6170-M6
B08-M6-27
Hexagon Nut M6
2
15
P115000391300000
19206-115-0000
Water Temperature Sensor
1
16
PJ00000961000400
95081-107-0012
Tension Spring E
1
1.5 × 10 × 66.5
17
PJ00000383140001
37714-115-0000
Fuse(30A)
1
30A
18
P115000321000000
32100-115-0000
Voltage Regulator
1
19
BGB16674-M6×25
B05-M6×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
20
P107000322000000
32200-107-0000
Battery
1
21
P107000515210000
32234-107-0000
Press Plate, Battery
1
22
PJ00000931151100
94087-102-0000
Pluged Damping Pad 10×16
2
23
P107000825120000
32231-107-0000
Battery Bracket
1
24
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
3
6 × 18 × 1.6
25
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
3
M6 × 16
26
P312001343100000
37713-107-0000
Positive Wire,Power Source
1
27
P107000343200000
34160-107-0000
Negative Cable, Battery
1
28
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
29
P115000377050000
37710-115-0000
Starter Relay
1
30
BGB6170-M6
B08-M6-27
Hexagon Nut M6
2
31
P107000346200000
37850-102-0000
Flasher
1
32
P107F00342000000
34200-107F-0000
EFI Cable
1
33
P212001343300000
EPS Power Line
1
34
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
2
35
P107F00515250000
54728-107F-0000
Relay Mounting Lug
1
36
P115H00377300000
37700-115H-0000
Relay Assy(EFI )
1
37
BGB96.1-6
Plain washer 6
2
38
P115000371750000
32310-107-0000
Dc Socket
1
39
BGB16674-M6×40
B05-M6×40-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×40
2
M6 × 40
40
P115000896520000
95411-115-0002
Cable Ties
20
(L=300)
41
P1150003461A0000
Horn Assy.
2
42
PJ00000935050000
Rubber Plug A
1
43
PJ00000935050100
Rubber Plug B
1
44
P107F00623500000
EPS Assy.
1
4
6
B08-M6-27
Hexagon Nut M6
2
M6
33120-115H-0000
B01-6-B7
Connecting Cable,Ignition Coil
1
B03-6-B7
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
3
M6
M6 × 25
30 -3
M6 × 16
M6
M6 × 12
6 × 18 × 1.6
DC
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
COOLER
NO.
3
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000190010000
19001-107-0000
Water Inlet PipeⅠ
1
2
PJ00000907300300
90751-102-0002
Locking Hoop D
2
3
P1070001924A0000
19205-107-0000
Cooling Fan
1
4
BGB5783-M6×16
B07-M6×16-5A
Hex Head Bolt M6×16
4
5
BGB6177.1-M6
6
BGB96.1-6
7
BGB16674-M6×12
8
P1070001927A0000
B22-M6-27
PRICE
NOTE
(L)
20 -32
M6 × 16
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
4
M6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
2
6 × 18 × 1.6
B05-M6×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
2
M6 × 20
19203-115-0000
Water Tank Cover
1
9
P1070001926A0000
19202-107-0000
Water Tank
10
PJ00000931250000
19224-102-0000
Damping Pad 7×2
4
11
P107000190040000
19002-107-0000
Outlet Pipe I
1
12
PJ00000907300300
90751-102-0002
Locking Hoop D
2
13
BGB93-6
B01-6-B7
Spring Washer 6
4
6
14
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
4
6 × 18 × 1.6
15
P107000192000000
19200-107-0000
Radiator
1
16
P107000192010000
19204-107-0000
Protective Cover, Radiator
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
1
(R)
20 -32
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
STEERING BAR PART
NO.
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000611010000
61101-107-0000
Handle Bar Pipe
1
2
P107000611040000
PART N0. (OLD)
61107-102-0000
Handlebar Rubber Sleeve
2
3
P107000610210000
61070-107-0000
Accelerator Assy
1
4
PJ000006103A2400
61030-107F-0000
Accelerator Cable Z (For EFI Engine)
1
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
PRICE
NOTE
STEERING BAR PART
NO.
4
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
1
P107000610010000
61040-107-0000
Left Lever Assy
1
2
P107F00374000000
37400-107F-0000
Left Switch Assy
1
3
P107000825250000
62101-107-0000
Hangle Shield
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
STEERING STEM PART (EPS VERSION)
NO.
5
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000621102000
62130-107-0200
Steering Stem
1
2
P103000610030000
PART N0. (OLD)
61130-103-0000
Fix Bracket,Steering Stem
2
3
BGB16674-M8×55
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×55
4
4
BGB5783-M8×60
B07-M8×60-57
Hexagon Bolt M8×60
2
5
P107000610050000
53252-102-0000
Steering Stem Locking Clamp
1
6
PJ00000929002100
90693-102-0024
Cylindrical Bush 9×14×43.5
2
7
P102000621220000
62142-102-0000
Supporting Block,Steering Stem
1
8
PJ00000933900000
62148-102-0000
Seal Gasket,Steering Stem
2
9
P107000610040100
62141-103-0000
Wire Hook,Steering Column
1
10
BGB97.1-10
B04-10-B7
Plain washer 10
11
P107000641110000
12
P107000641120000
13
14
15
P107000641150000
62511-107-0000
Right Ball Joint
2
16
BGB9459-M10×1.25-C
PB11-M10×1.25-22
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M10×1.25
4
17
P107000621602000
6214A-107-0100
Rocker, Steering Stem
1
18
BGB97.1-16
90691-118-0001
Plain washer 16
1
19
BGB93-16
B01-16-B7
Spring Washer-16
1
16
20
BGB9459-M16×1.5-C
B11-M16×1.5-22
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M6×1.5
1
M16 × 1.5
21
BGB91-2.5×30
B12-2.5×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
1
2.5 × 30
22
P107000641100000
62510-107-0000
Shift Straight Rod Assy
23
BGB93-10
24
BGB91-2×30
25
B05-M8×55-57
4
Steering Rod
2
62515-107-0000
Hexagon Nut(L)
2
P107000641130000
62514-107-0000
Hexagon Nut(R)
2
P107000641140000
62512-107-0000
Left Ball Joint
2
PRICE
NOTE
M8 × 55
M8 × 60
8 × 14 × 43.5
10 × 20 × 2
(L)
M10 × 1.25
16 × 30 × 3
2
B01-10-B7
Spring Washer 10
4
10
B12-2×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2×30
2
2 × 30
P118000913100000
91104-118-0001
UD Bearing
1
UD
26
P118000610060000
51392-118-0000
Bearing Pressure Plate
2
27
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
28
BGB6187-M8
B09-M8-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M8
2
M8
29
BGB6184-M22×1.5
B35-M22×1.5-5B
Hexagon Self-Lock Nuts M22×1.5
1
M22 × 1.5
30
PJ00000929005700
Bushing 22×28×8
1
31
P118000621400000
62811-118-0000
Steering Column Shaft Sleeve
1
32
BGB16674-M8×35
B05-M8×35-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×35
2
33
BGB93-8
B01-8-B7
Spring Washer 8
2
8
34
BGB97.1-8
B04-8-B7
Plain washer 8
2
8 × 16 × 1.6
35
P107F00622000000
Power Steering Parts
1
36
BGB16674-M8×35
B05-M8×35-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×35
4
37
BGB93-8
B01-8-B7
Spring Washer 8
4
8
38
BGB97.1-8
B04-8-B7
Plain washer 8
4
8 × 16 × 1.6
39
P107F00624000000
Power Steering Comp
1
40
P311001622010000
Power Steering Parts
1
41
P311001622020000
Power Steering Seat
1
42
P107F00622500000
Power Steering Motor
1
43
P107F00623000000
Power Steering Sensor
1
44
P107F00622050000
Turbo-Shaft
1
45
P311001622060000
Worm
1
46
P311001622070000
Inner Hexagon Half-Round Nut M30x1
1
47
P311001622080000
Bulge Claw,Motor
48
P311001622090000
Bulge Claw,Motor Rubber
1
49
BGB276-608-Z
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 606-Z
1
50
BGB276-1994-16001
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 16001
1
51
BGB276-1994-6004
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6004
52
BGB276-1994-6205
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6205
1
53
BGB276-1994-16005
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 16005
1
54
P311001622140000
Oil Seal 20×30×8
1
55
P311001622150000
Oil Seal 27×47×7
56
P311001622160000
Breather Pipe
1
57
P311001622170000
Breather Pipe Head
1
58
P311001622030000
Breather Pipe Hoop
1
59
BGB823-M5×16-BA
Cross Plate Head Tapping Screw M5×16
2
60
BGB70.2-M6×40-BA
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×40
61
BGB70.2-M8×25-BA
Socket Hexagon Screw M8×25
2
62
P311001622110000
Bearing Seat Ring 72×2
1
63
P311001622130000
Motor Ring 58×2.4
1
64
P311001622120000
65
P311001622040000
Locked Nut
1
66
P107000516990000
Steering Stem Bracket
1
67
P102000621230000
FixedBracketofDirectionColumn
1
Sensor Ring 28×2
62142-102-0000
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
2
M8 × 20
M8 × 35
M8 × 35
1
1
1
4
1
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
STEERING STEM PART
NO.
6
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000621100000
62130-107-0000
Steering Stem
1
2
P107000641120000
62515-107-0000
Hexagon Nut(L)
2
3
P103000610030000
61130-103-0000
Fix Bracket,Steering Stem
2
4
BGB16674-M8×55
B05-M8×55-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×55
4
5
P102000621220000
62142-102-0000
Supporting Block,Steering Stem
2
6
PJ00000933900000
62148-102-0000
Seal Gasket,Steering Stem
2
7
P107000610040100
62141-107-0000
Wire Hook,Steering Column
1
8
BGB5783-M8×60
B07-M8×60-57
Hexagon Bolt M8X60
2
PRICE
NOTE
(L)
M8 × 55
M8 × 60
9
P107000610050000
53252-102-0000
Steering Stem Locking Clamp
1
10
PJ00000929002100
90693-102-0024
Cylindrical Bush 9×14×43.5
2
8 × 14 × 43.5
11
BGB97.1-14
90691-102-0003
Plain washer 14
1
15 × 28 × 2
12
BGB9459-M14×1.5
B11-M14×1.5-27
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M4×1.5
1
M14 × 1.5
13
BGB91-2.5×30
B12-2.5×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
1
2.5 × 30
14
P107000641100000
62510-107-0000
Shift Straight Rod Assy
2
15
BGB93-10
B01-10-B7
Spring Washer 10
4
10
16
BGB9459-M10×1.25-C
PB11-M10×1.25-22
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M10×1.25
4
M10 × 1.25
17
BGB91-2.5×30
B12-2.5×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
4
2.5 × 30
18
P107000641150000
62511-107-0000
Right Ball Joint
2
19
P107000641140000
62512-107-0000
Left Ball Joint
2
20
P107000641110000
62513-107-0000
Steering Rod
2
21
BGB93-14
B01-14-B7
Spring Washer -14
1
22
P107000641130000
62514-107-0000
Hexagon Nut(R)
2
23
P107000621600000
6214A-107-0000
Rocker, Steering Stem
1
24
BGB97.1-10
90606-102-0900
Plain washer 10
2
25
P102000621230000
62142-102-0000
SupportingBlock,SteeringStem
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
14
10 × 20 × 1
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
AIR FILTER PART
NO.
7
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
90751-116-0005
Screw Clamp J
1
PRICE
NOTE
1
PJ00000907300900
2
P107000188020000
17123-104-0000
Egr Tube II
1
3
P107F00172090000
17106-107F-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe
1
4
PJ00000907300900
90751-116-0005
Locking Hoop J
1
5
PJ00000931250600
94141-102-0008
Damping Pad 10×5
2
6
P104000174100000
17120-104-0000
Oil&Air Separator
1
7
P1070001722A0000
17104-107-0000
Secondary Air Filter Element
1
8
P107F00172000000
17100-107F-0000
Secondary Air Filter Assy
1
9
P107000172040000
17102-107-0000
Secondary Filter Cap
10
P107000172010000
17101-107-0000
Secondary Filter Shell
1
11
BGB818-M5×12
B19-M5×12-20
Cross Plate Head Tapping Screw M5×12
5
12
P107000172070000
17107-107-0000
Seal Ring,Secondary Filter
1
13
PJ00000964001100
17108-107-0000
Steel Clip 22
1
14
P107000171020000
17133-107-0000
Drainage Cap
1
15
PJ00000964000900
17124-104-0000
Hoop Spring 12
2
16
PJ00000931250100
17135-107-0000
Damping Pad 8×6.5
1
17
PJ00000964001000
90762-107-0000
Steel Clip 13
1
16
18
P115000188010000
16514-115-0004
Egr Tube I
1
11 × 15 × 100
19
PJ00000907100700
90752-115-0005
Elastic Hoop H
1
16
20
P104000188030000
17123-104-0000
Egr Tube III
1
21
P104000174110000
17120-104-0000
Oil And Gas Separator
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
60 -80
60 -80
10 × 24 -15
1
M5 × 12
22
12
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
MUFFLER PART
NO.
8
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
1
BGB16674-M8×45
B05-M8×45-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×45
2
2
P107000180060000
18008-107-0000
Muffler Gasket
2
3
P115000180050000
18161-115-0000
Suspension Bushing
2
4
P1150001830A0000
18171-115-0000
Flame Screen
1
5
BGB70.1-M6×20
B15-M6×20-30
Hexagon Socket Cap Screw M6×20
3
6
P107000181000000
18100-107-0000
Muffler Assy
1
7
BGB6177.1-M8
B22-M8-27
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8
2
8
P1070001810A0000
1810A-107-0000
Muffler Tube
1
9
PJ00000180200300
18001-107-0000
Exhaust Pipe Gasket 31×41×5.5
2
10
P107000180030000
18323-107-0000
Shield,Muffler Tube
1
11
P1070001840A0000
18172-107-0000
Tail Pipe,Exhaust
1
12
P116000391600000
39160-116-0000
Oxygen Sensor
1
13
BGB93-6-B
Spring Washer 6
6
14
PJ00000907301400
90751-107-0010
Locking Hoop O
3
105 -127
15
PJ00000961000000
95081-115-0005
Tension Spring A
3
2.5 × 14.5 × 62
16
BGB16674-M6×16-B
B05-M6×16-50
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
6
M6 × 16
17
BGB96.1-6-B
B03-6-B0
Plain washer 6
6
6 × 18 × 1.6
18
P107000182020000
17205-107-0000
Exhaust Pipe ShieldⅡ
1
Ⅱ
19
P107F001821A0000
18210-107F-0000
Exhaust Pipe I
1
20
PJ00000180500100
18006-115-0000
Sealing Gasket,Hemispherical 42
1
21
PJ00000903460200
90442-115-0003
Nut M8×32
4
M8 × 32
22
P107F00182010000
17204-107F-0000
Exhaust Pipe Shield Ⅰ
1
Ⅰ
23
P107F00182000000
18200-107F-0000
Exhaust Pipe Assy
1
B01-6-B0
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
M8 × 45
M6 × 20
M8
6
Ⅰ
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT SUSPENSION PART
NO.
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P1070005230A0000
5710A-107-0000
Front Left Upper Swing Arm
1
NOTE
(L)
2
PJ00000929007300
54842-107-0000
Cylindrical Bush 10.3×23×50
8
3
P1070005240A0000
5711A-107-0000
Front Right Upper Swing Arm
1
(R)
2
M6 × 12
4
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
5
P107000825090000
82106-107-0000
Front Swing Arm Shield (R)
1
6
P107000825080000
82105-107-0000
Front Swing Arm Shield (L)
1
7
P1070005235A0000
5712A-107-0000
Front Left Lower Swing Arm
1
8
PJ000005250A0100
62420-107-0000
Ball Joint B,Steering Knuckle
2
B
9
BGB91-2.5×30
B12-2.5×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
2
2.5 × 30
10
PJ00000903500200
90402-115-0000
Nut Clamp M6×6
2
M6
(L)
11
P1070005245A0000
5713A-107-0000
Front Right Lower Swing Arm
1
(R)
12
BGB16674-M10×1.25×50
B06-M10×1.25×50-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×50
4
M10 × 1.25 × 50
13
PJ000005250A0000
62410-107-0000
Ball Joint A,Steering Knuckle
2
A
14
PJ00000925000200
54815-115-0000
Nylon Flanging Bush 23×28
16
B
15
BGB16674-M10×1.25×40
B06-M10×1.25×40-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×40
2
M10 × 1.25 × 40
16
9
PRICE
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
17
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
4
M10 × 1.25
18
BGB16674-M10×1.25×70
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B06-M10×1.25×70-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×70
8
M10 × 1.25 × 70
19
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
8
M10 × 1.25
20
PJ00000521001800
52100-107-0000
21
P107000523000000
22
P107000524000000
Front Right Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
23
P107000524500000
Front Right Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
24
P107000523500000
Front Left Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Front Shock Absorber
2
Front Left Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
M10 × 1.25
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR SUSPENSION
NO.
10
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
55100-107-0000
Rear Shock Absorber
2
B10-M10×1.25-27
PART N0. (OLD)
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
4
M10 × 1.25
B06-M10×1.25×50-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×50
4
M10 × 1.25 × 50
Spring Washer 8
4
8
Right Ball Joint,Balancing Lever
1
(R)
1
(L)
4
M10 × 1.25
2
Ⅱ
1
PJ00000551001800
2
BGB6187-M10×1.25
3
BGB16674-M10×1.25×50
4
BGB93-8
B01-8-B7
5
P115000557450000
57572-115-0000
6
P115000557440000
57571-115-0000
Left Ball Joint,Balancing Lever
7
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
8
PJ00000931400200
94144-107-0002
Vibration Damping Knot,Balancing Bar
9
P107000515900000
57561-107-0000
Press Block, Rear Anti-Roll Bar
2
10
BGB16674-M8×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
11
P103E005574A0000
5756A-103C-0000
Rear Balancing Lever
1
12
BGB93-10
B01-10-B7
Spring Washer 10
4
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
M8 × 16
10
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR SWING ARM
NO.
11
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P1070005530A0000
5720A-107-0000
Rear Left Upper Swing Arm
1
2
PJ00000929007300
PART N0. (OLD)
54842-107-0000
Cylindrical Bush 10.3×23×50
8
3
BGB16674-M10×1.25×70
B06-M10×1.25×70-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×70
8
4
PJ00000925000200
54815-115-0000
Nylon Flanging Bush 23×28
16
5
P1070005540A0000
5721A-107-0000
Rear Right Upper Swing Arm
1
(R)
6
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
2
M6 × 12
7
P1070005535A0000
5722A-107-0000
8
P107000825110000
82204-107-0000
Rear Swing Arm Shield (R)
1
9
P1070005545A0000
5723A-107-0000
Rear Right Lower Swing Arm
1
(R)
10
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
2
M6 × 12
11
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
8
M10
12
P107000825100000
82203-107-0000
Rear Swing Arm Shield (L)
1
13
P107000553000000
Rear Left Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
14
P107000553500000
Rear Left Lower Swing Arm Assy
15
P107000554000000
Rear Right Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
16
P107000554500000
Right after the cradle
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Rear Left Lower Swing Arm
1
PRICE
NOTE
(L)
M10 × 1.25 × 70
B
(L)
1
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT WHEEL PARTS
NO.
12
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
PJ00000411210900
41170-115-0200
Front Tyre
2
AT 25 × 8 -12
2
BGB91-3.2×50
47204-112-0000
Cotter Pin 3.2×50
2
3.2 × 50
3
P1150004113A0000
41275-115-0000
Valve Core
2
4
PJ00000903450000
90431-102-0000
Nut M10×1.25
8
5
PJ00000410040800
83101-107-0000
Wheel Cap I
2
6
BGB9459-M24×1.5-C
47203-115-0000
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M24×1.5
2
M24 × 1.5
7
P107000527100000
62210-107-0000
Front Left Knuckle Assy.
1
(L)
8
P107000461100000
62310-107-0000
Mounting Bracket For Front Hub
2
9
PJ00000261000300
47210-107-0000
Front Left C.V Axle D
1
(L)
10
PJ00000262000200
47230-107-0000
Front Right C.V Axle C
1
(R)
11
P107000527200000
62230-107-0000
Front Right Knuckle Assy.
1
(R)
12
P107000521060000
62258-107-0000
Bearing,Front Knuckle
2
13
BGB893.1-d0=55
62201-107-0000
Circlip D0=55
2
14
PJ00000907200300
47201-107-0000
Hoop D
4
A
15
PJ00000260020200
47212-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover C
2
(C-1605)
16
PJ00000907200100
47202-107-0000
Hoop B
4
B
17
PJ00000260020100
47211-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover B
2
(C-1610)
18
PJ0000041122190015
41120-107-0709
Front Rim(F103,Steel,Black)
2
19
P107000515610000
41112-107-0000
Protective Cover , Front Brake Disc
2
20
PJ00000905200400
90542-103-0002
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
4
21
P115000411230000
Valve Core Cap
2
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
M10
d0=55
M6 × 12
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT CASE PARTS
NO.
13
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
1
P107000271000000
47100-107-0000
Front Differential Assy
1
2
P107000252100000
26310-107-0000
Front Drive Shaft Assy, Front Diff.
1
3
BGB893.1-d0=62
PB33-62-BB
Circlip D0=62
1
4
PJ00000260020200
26314-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover C
1
5
P115000272630000
47121-115-0000
Oil Drain Plug O-Ring 1.5×9
1
6
PJ00000964001300
Steel Clip 10
1
7
PJ00000260020100
47211-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover B
1
8
P107000271040000
47102-107-0000
Front Axle Gear Box
1
9
P107000271030000
47101-107-0000
Front Axle Gear Box Cover
1
10
P115000911220000
47106-115-0000
Front Diff. Output Shaft Oil Seal 24×38×8
2
11
BGB16674-M10×1.25×16
B06-M10×1.25×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
1
M10 × 1.25 × 16
12
P115000271520000
47193-115-0000
Bolt M14×1.5×10
1
M14 × 1.5 × 10
13
BJB6659-12.5×1.5
Rubber O-Ring 12.5×1.5
1
14
BGB3452.1-140×2.65
47116-115-0000
O-Ring 140×2.65
1
15
PJ00000273000000
47107-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket Ⅰ50×61.5
1
Ⅰ
16
BGB276-6007
47117-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6007
1
6007R
17
P107000271510000
47103-107-0000
Drive&Driven Gears Assy, Front Axle
18
PJ00000273000600
47198-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket 40×57×0.1
1
19
P115000271080000
Anti-Rotation Gasket
1
20
P107000271110000
Bevel Gear,Front Axle
1
21
P107000271120000
Transfer Gear
1
22
BGB5783-M10×1.25×16
Bolt M10×1.25×16
6
23
BGB97.1-10
B04-10-B7
Plain Washer 10
6
24
BGB276-61912
47118-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 61912
1
6912
25
PJ00000273000300
47197-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket 71×83×0.1
1
Ⅱ
26
P107000271140000
47174-107-0000
Sliding Sleeve
1
27
P115000271150000
47113-115-0000
Divide Device Connection
1
28
BGB276-16007
47119-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 16007
1
16007
29
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
6
M8 × 25
30
P115000271160000
47111-115-0000
Cylindrical Pin 5×75
1
31
P107000271170000
Inner Hexagon Screw With Flat Head M8×10
1
32
PJ00000907100200
90752-115-0001
Elastic Hoop C
1
33
PJ00000274000000
47123-115-0000
Pipe A
1
34
P115000929010000
47120-115-0000
Needle Bearing 15×21×12
1
HK152112
35
BGB276-6007
47117-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6007
1
6007R
36
BGB893.1-d0=62
PB33-62-BB
Circlip D0=62
1
d0=62
37
P115000911150000
47105-115-0000
Oil Seal 48×65×9, Driving Tooth
1
38
P115000271390000
47104-115-0000
O-Ring 14×7 , Driving Tooth
1
7 × 14
39
BGB6187-M14×1.5
B10-M14×1.5-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M14×1.5
1
M14 × 1.5
40
P107000271310000
47173-107-0000
Drive Gear Connecting Seat
1
41
P115000271190000
47122-115-0000
Fork
1
42
P115000271200000
47114-115-0000
Spline
1
43
P115000271410000
47115-115-0000
O-Ring 81×2
1
44
P115000271210000
47130-115-0000
Transfer Case Assembly
1
45
BGB70.1-M8×20
B15-M8×20-37
Hexagon Socket Cap Screw M8×20
3
M8 × 20
46
BGB97.1-8
B04-8-B7
Plain Washer 8
3
8 × 16 × 1.6
47
PJ00000907300600
90751-107-0006
Locking Hoop G
2
35 -57
48
PJ00000251030200
26331-115-0000
Compression Spring C
1
49
P107000271220000
Air Tap,Front Axle
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
d0=62
1.5 × 9
(C-1610)
9
2 × 81
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR WHEEL PARTS
NO.
14
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
PJ00000411610900
41270-115-1200
Rear Tyre
2
AT 25 × 10 -12
2
BGB91-3.2×50
PART N0. (OLD)
47204-112-0000
Cotter Pin 3.2×50
2
3.2 × 50
3
P1150004113A0000
41275-115-0000
Valve Core
2
4
P107000462100000
62330-107-0000
Mounting Bracket ,Rear Hub
2
5
PJ00000410040800
83101-107-0000
Wheel Cap I
2
6
PJ00000903450000
90431-102-0000
Nut M10×1.25
8
M10
7
PJ00000263000300
47250-107-0000
Rear Left C.V Axle D
1
(L)
8
BGB9459-M24×1.5-C
47203-115-0000
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M24×1.5
1
M24 × 1.5
9
P107000557300000
62250-107-0000
Rear Knuckle
2
10
PJ00000264000300
47270-107-0000
Rear Right C.V Axle D
11
P107000521060000
62258-107-0000
Bearing,Front Knuckle
1
12
BGB893.1-d0=55
62201-107-0000
Circlip D0=55
1
13
PJ00000907200300
47201-107-0000
Hoop D
2
A
14
PJ00000260020200
47212-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover C
2
(C-1605)
15
PJ00000907200100
47202-107-0000
Hoop B
2
B
16
PJ00000260020100
47211-107-0000
Rubber Dust-Cover B
2
(C-1610)
17
PJ0000041162190015
41250-107-0709
Rear Rim(F103,Steel,Black)
2
18
BGB6187-M10×1.25
B10-M10×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
4
19
P107000557030000
62252-107-0000
Dust P. Cover
8
20
P115000411230000
Valve Core Cap
2
21
P115000521070000
22
P107000557020000
23
BGB16674-M10×1.25×95
62255-115-0000
Nozzle,Knuckle
1
4
62253-107-0000
Axle Sleeve Liner
4
B06-M10×1.25×95-57
Hexagonb Flange Bolt M10×1.25×95
4
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
Ⅰ
(R)
55
M10 × 1.25
M6
M10 × 1.25 × 95
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
TRANSMISSION CASE, REAR AXLE
NO.
15
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000272000000
46100-107-0100
Rear Reducer Assy
1
2
P107000272020000
PART N0. (OLD)
46116-107-0000
Rear Axle Gear Box
1
PRICE
NOTE
3
P115000929020000
46102-115-0000
Needlebearing 22×30×13
1
HK223013
4
P115000929030000
46103-115-0000
Needlebearing 55×67×20
1
HK556720
5
P107000272310000
46104-107-0000
Drive&Driven Gears Assy, Rear Axle
1
6
BGB276-1994-6305
46108-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6305
1
7
P107000272520000
46106-107-0100
Rear Drive Shaft Connecting Seat
1
8
P115000911160000
46107-115-0000
Oil Seal 61×35×9, Input Shaft
1
Sleeve
1
6305
61 × 35 × 9
9
P115000272180000
46118-115-0000
10
P115000272410000
46109-115-0000
O-Ring 3.1×63.8
1
11
P115000272150000
46110-115-0000
Rear Driving Gear,O-Type Ring
1
12 × 30 × 4
12
BGB6187-M12×1.25
B10-M12×1.25-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M12×1.25
1
M12 × 1.25
13
P107000272160000
46111-107-0000
Mount Bracket,Parking Brake
1
14
PJ00000273001300
46112-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket 78×93×0.1
1
Ⅰ
15
PJ00000273001200
46113-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket 55.2×66.8×1.7
1
Ⅱ
16
P107000363000000
36300-107-0000
Speed Sensor
1
17
BGB3452.1-19×1.8
46175-107-0000
Rubber O-Ring 19×1.8
1
18
BGB16674-M8×35
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×35
4
19
PJ00000274000100
20
BGB16674-M10×1.25×25
21
B05-M8×35-57
3.1 × 63.8
M8 × 35
46128-115-0000
Vent Pipe B
1
530mm
B06-M10×1.25×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
6
M10 × 1.25 × 25
PJ00000251020900
26335-115-0000
Dustproof Sleeve K
1
22
P115000272230000
46115-115-0000
Air Tap,Rear Axle
1
23
P107000272010000
46101-107-0000
Rear Axle Gear Box Cover
24
P107000272280000
46169-115-0000
Inner Hexagon Half-Round Screw M8×45
4
25
P115000272270000
46168-115-0100
Copper Gasket 8.2Χ1
1
26
BGB6187-M8
B22-M8-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M8
1
M8
27
PJ00000907300000
90742-102-0000
Locking Hoop D
2
20 -32
28
P107000253100000
26330-107-0000
Rear Drive Shaft Assy,Rear Axle
1
29
P115000911170000
46120-115-0000
30
BGB276-16017
46121-115-0000
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 16017
1
31
P115000272550000
46122-115-0000
O-Ring 3.1×150, Rear Differential Case Cover
1
32
PJ00000273000900
46123-115-0000
Adjustment Gasket 86×100×0.1
1
33
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
2
M8 × 25
34
BGB16674-M10×1.25×16
B06-M10×1.25×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
1
M10 × 1.25 × 16
35
P115000272640000
46136-115-0000
Oil Drain Plug O-Ring 1.5×13
1
1.5 × 13
36
PJ00000251030300
26331-115-0000
Drive Shaft Sping D
2
14 × 1.8 × 46
37
P107000252000000
26332-107-0000
Rear Drive Shaft,Rear Axle
1
38
BGB894.1-d0=22
B20-22-BB
Circlip D0=22
4
39
PJ00000251070000
26333-115-0000
Adapter Sleeve A,Transmission Shaft
1
40
BGB894.1-d0=19
Circlip D0=19
1
41
PJ00000907100400
90752-115-0003
Elastic Hoop E
1
42
PJ00000251021000
26334-115-0000
Rear Dustproof Rubber Sleeve L
1
43
P115000272290000
46126-115-0000
Oil Filling Bolt, Rear Axle
1
44
BGB3452.1-Φ19×Φ1.8
46175-107-0000
Rubber O-Ring Φ19×Φ1.8
1
45
BGB97.1-8
B04-8-B7
Plain washer 8
6
B20-19-BB
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
O-Ring 65×90×9
1
2
M8 × 45
65 × 90 × 9
16017C2
86 × 100 × 0.5
d0=22
d0=19
11
8 × 16 × 1.6
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR BRAKE PARTS
NO.
16
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000442000000
44500-107-0000
Hydraulic Brake Assy II
1
2
PJ000006105A1000
61050-107-0000
Reverse Gear Limited Cable Assy L
1
3
PJ000004322A0100
43210-107-0000
4
P107000442300000
5
BGB16674-M6×12
6
BGB91-2×25
7
P107000441800000
8
P107000516230000
54247-107-0000
Rear Brake Cable B
Middle Hydralic Oil Pipe
PRICE
NOTE
1
1
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
1
M6 × 12
B12-2×25-W7
Cotter Pin 2×25
1
2 × 25
44520-107-0000
Main Pump
1
Oil Cup Bracket,Rearbrake
1
9
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
1
M6 × 12
10
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
2
M8 × 25
11
P107000182030000
Shield Iii,Muffler Tube
1
12
BGB16674-M6×12
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
2
13
P107000440050000
Paper Gasket Ii, Oil Cup
1
14
P107000440070000
44918-107-0000
Disc Brake Oil Cup
1
15
P107000440090000
44501-107-0000
Oil Pipe I
1
16
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
1
M6 × 16
17
P115000896510000
95402-115-0000
Cable Ties
5
Ⅱ(L=200)
18
BGB6177.1-M6
B22-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
1
M6
19
PJ00000907100500
44011-115-0000
Elastic Hoop F
2
20
BGB93-6
B01-6-B7
Spring Washer 6
2
21
P107000440040000
Paper Gasket I, Oil Cup
1
22
P107000440030000
Disc Brake Oil Cup Cover
1
B05-M6×12-57
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
M6 × 12
6
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
COOLING PIPE, CLUTCH
NO.
17
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
PJ00000907301100
90751-103-0003
Locking Hoop L
2
2
P107000172170000
17165-107-0000
Air-Out Pipe Joint I,Clutch
1
3
P107000172160000
17164-107-0000
Outlet Pipe , Clutch
1
4
PJ00000907301100
Locking Hoop L
2
5
P107000172210000
17163-107-0000
Inlet Pipe Connector I,Clutch
1
6
BGB845-ST4.2×25
B18-ST4.2×25C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St4.2×25
1
7
P107000172190000
17162-107-0000
Inlet Pipe I, Clutch
8
P107000824140000
17463-107-0000
Primary Air Filter Net
1
9
P107000237010000
Gearbox Pipe
1
10
PJ00000964001500
17108-104-0000
Hoop Spring 16
1
11
P107000171020000
17133-107-0000
12
E007000100000100
90751-103-0003
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
70 -90
70 -90
ST 4.2 × 25
1
Drainage Cap
1
Engine Completed Assy
1
18
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
GEARSHIFT COMP
NO.
18
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
23500-107-0000
Gear Shifter
1
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
3
P115000234150000
23532-115-0000
Clamping Band
1
P1070002342A0000
23520-107-0000
Gear Shift Rod I
1
P107000234120000
23518-107-0000
Rubber Dust Cover,Shifter
1
P1070002332A0000
2352A-107-0000
Gearshift Arm
1
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
1
6 × 18 × 1.6
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
1
M6 × 12
1
P107000234100000
2
3
4
5
6
7
BGB96.1-6
8
BGB16674-M6×12
9
P115000234140000
23531-115-0000
Locked Nut, Gearshift Handle
1
10
P107000234130000
23515-107-0000
Gearshift Knob
1
11
PJ00000964001000
23533-115-0000
Hoop Spring 13
2
12
P115000234180000
23534-115-0000
The Overflow Tube
1
13
P115000234210000
23535-115-0000
The Overflow Pipe Plug
1
14
P107000234160000
23519-107-0000
15
P107000234000000
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Shift Mechanism
1
Shift Control Assy
1
PRICE
NOTE
M8 × 25
14
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
TAIL LIGHT
NO.
19
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
35200-107-0000
Rear Position Light Assy
1
PRICE
NOTE
1
P107000353000000
2
PJ00000384510000
35203-115-0000
Tail light bulb; 12V. P21/5W
1
12V 21W / 5W
3
BGB845-ST4.8×13
B18-ST4.8×13C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St4.8×13
4
ST 4.8 × 13
4
BGB97.1-5
B02-5-B7
Plain washer 5
4
5 × 10 × 1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FUEL TANK (EFI MODELS)
NO.
1
PART N0. (OLD)
P107F00811100000
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
Fuel Tank (Tectorial)
1
PRICE
NOTE
P107000811400000
81132-107-0000
Fuel Tank Cover
1
P311001811400000
81132-119-0000
Fuel Tank Cover
1
P107000165290000
16514-112-0046
Breather Pipe, Fuel Tank
BGB16674-M6×35
B05-M6×35-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×35
4
M6 × 35
5
PJ00000929301800
90697-107D-0003
Flanging Bushing 6.3×30×18
2
6 × 30 × 17.5
6
P107F00811000000
81140-107F-0100
Fuel Tank Assy(Epa) (Tectorial)
1
7
PJ00000906050200
90691-110-0009
Plain Washer 6.5×25×2
2
8
P107F00811530000
39505-107F-0000
Oil Pump Cover
1
9
P107F00395000000
39500-107F-0000
Fuel Pump (EFI Engine)
1
10
P116000165110000
16511-116-0005
Fuel Pipe II
1
8 × 14 × 500
11
PJ00000907200000
90401-010-0000
Clamp A
2
14.8
12
P115N00165250000
Aluminum foil thermal insulation Pipe II
1
2
20
PART NO. (NEW)
3
4
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
1
5 × 9 × 450
6 × 25 × 2
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP
NO.
21
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000441000000
44100-107-0000
Hydraulic Brake I
1
2
P107000441700000
44130-107-0000
Front Disc Brake Pump
1
3
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
P107000441500000
44400-107-0000
5
P107000440080000
6
BGB16674-M6×25
B05-M6×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
1
7
P115000440020000
44004-115-0000
Gasket,Oil Pipe
4
8
P115000440010000
44001-115-0000
1
Front Oil Pipe
1
Tee Joint,Oil Pipe
1
Oil Pipe BoltⅠ
2
Oil Pipe Fixing Rubber Sleeve
2
Clip Ii,Oil Pipe
2
Front Oil Pipe( L)
1
PRICE
NOTE
M6 × 16
M6 × 25
9
P115000444580000
10
P115000444610000
11
P107000441300000
44410-107-0000
12
P107000441300000
44410-107-0000
Front Oil Pipe( L)
13
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
1
14
P115000444590000
44231-115-0000
Oil Pipe Clip I
2
15
BGB16674-M8×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
M8 × 16
16
BGB6177.1-M6
B22-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
M6
17
P107000441200000
44300-107-0000
Front Brake Caliper(R)
1
18
P107000441100000
44200-107-0000
Front Brake Caliper(L)
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
1
M6 × 12
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT BRAKE
NO.
22
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000444530000
41105-107-0000
Front Brake Plate
2
2
PJ00000902200000
90101-115-0000
Inner Hexagon Cone Bolt With Pan M8
8
3
P107000441120000
44318-107-0000
Front Brake Pad
2
4
P107000441200000
44300-107-0000
Front Brake Caliper(R)
5
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
6
P107000441100000
44200-107-0000
Front Brake Caliper(L)
1
7
BGB93-8
B01-8-B7
Spring Washer 8
4
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
1
M8 × 16
8
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
MIDDLE PARKING BRAKE
NO.
23
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P115000444570000
41201-115-0000
Parking Brake Plate
1
2
PJ00000902250200
PART N0. (OLD)
90111-115-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×28
2
3
BGB6187-M6
4
P107000443100000
5
BGB16674-M10×1.25×55
6
P107000443110000
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
6
44700-107-0000
Parking Brake Assy
1
B06-M10×1.25×25-57
B09-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×55
2
45801-115-0000
Packing Brake Pad
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
M6 × 14 -7 × 15
M6
M10 × 1.25 × 25
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FOOTREST PEDAL
NO.
24
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107D00515420000
5416A-107D-0000
Left Foot Pedal Bracket I
1
2
P107D00515430000
5413A-107D-0000
PART N0. (OLD)
Right Foot Pedal Bracket I
1
(R)
3
BGB16674-M10×1.25×16
B06-M10×1.25×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
8
M10×1.25×16
4
BGB6187-M6
B09-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
8
M6
5
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
8
6×18×1.6
6
PJ00000905200700
90542-102-0006
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
4
M6×25
7
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
8
M6×16
8
P107000510240000
41261-107-0000
Brake Pump Bracket
1
9
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
2
10
PJ00000902190000
90694-107-0012
Brake Pin
1
11
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
1
M8×25
12
BGB97.1-8
B04-8-B7
Plain washer 8
2
8×16×1.6
13
P1070004311A0000
4311A-107-0000
Parking Pedal
1
14
P107000151080000
43105-107-0000
Brake Pedal Mounting Plate
1
15
BGB896φ12×1
90753-115-0002
Circlip Φ12×1
1
12×1
16
PJ00000906050700
90606-107-1300
Plain Washer ∅15×∅22×1.5
2
15×22×1.5
17
BGB955-d1=14
B13-14-BB
Spring Washer D1=14
1
d1=14
18
PJ00000961000800
95081-107-0013
Tension Spring I
1
1.2×7×68.5
19
PJ00000961001000
95081-107-0011
Tension Spring K
1
1.5×10×55
20
P107D00824020000
82801-107D-0000
Left Footrest
1
21
P107D00824040000
82802-107D-0000
Right Footrest
1
22
BGB96.1-6
8
6×18×1.6
23
PJ00000931100000
94145-102-0003
Rubber Plain Washer ∅7×2.5
8
7×20×2.5
24
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
4
M6×20
25
PJ00000924020000
82021-104-0005
Front bumper Plug 25×25
4
26
P107D00515270000
54216-107D-0000
Anti-Skidding Block,Footrest
2
27
PJ00000905200100
90542-102-0001
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
2
28
BGB6177.1-M5
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
29
P107000516230000
54247-107-0000
Oil Cup Bracket,Rearbrake
1
30
BGB16674-M6×12
B05-M6×12-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
3
M6×12
31
P107000182030000
1810A-107-000J
Shield Iii,Muffler Tube Ⅲ
1
Ⅲ
32
P107000515400000
Brake Switch Bracket
1
B03-6-B7
B22-M5-27
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Plain washer 6
PRICE
NOTE
(L)
M8×25
14×45
25×25
M5×16
M5
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
METER
NO.
25
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
36100-115H-0100
Meter Assy
1
B22-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
PRICE
NOTE
1
P107F00361000000
2
BGB6177.1-M6
3
M6
3
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
3
6×18×1.6
4
BGB93-6
B01-6-B7
Spring Washer 6
3
6
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
SEAT
NO.
1
26
PART NO. (NEW)
P107D00711100000
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
71210-107D-0000
Seat Cushion Comp. I
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FUEL TANK COVER COMP
NO.
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000193000000
19040-107-0000
Secondary Water Tank
1
2
P1070001931A0000
19042-115-0000
Secondary Water Tank Cap
1
3
PJ00000902100100
90181-107-0005
Hexagon Step Boltm6×∅10×4×16
2
M6×16-10×4
4
P107000193130000
16514-107-0019
Water Inlet Pipe, Second Water Tank
1
5×9×880
5
P115000193220000
16514-107-0019
Outlet Pipe , Second Water Tank
1
5×9×880
6
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
M6×16
7
PJ00000907100200
9
8
27
PART NO. (NEW)
90752-115-0001
Elastic Hoop C
3
P107D0082410000012
82709-107D-0001
Fuel Tank Cover(White)
1
P107D0082410000022
82709-107D-0004
Fuel Tank Cover(Black)
1
P107D0082410000033
82709-107D-0001
Fuel Tank Cover(Red )
P107D0082410000040
82709-107D-0011
P107D0082410000061
NOTE
1
Fuel Tank Cover:Orange
1
Fuel Tank Cover(Green)
1
Fuel Tank Cover(Dack Green)
1
P107D0082410000062
82709-107D-0007
P107D0082410000063
82709-107D-0025
P107D0082410000070
82709-107D-0002
Fuel Tank Cover(Blue)
1
P107D0082410000092
82709-107D-0008
Fuel Tank Cover(Army Green Camouflage)
1
P107D0082410000093
82709-107D-0010
Fuel Tank Cover(Vista Camouflage )
1
Fuel Tank Panel: Green
PRICE
1
9
P107000172340000
17182-107-0000
Brake Cooler Duct,Short
1
10
PJ00000931350000
94022-107-0000
A Small Card Slot Surface Damping Pad ∅ 8 X 12
2
11
PJ00000907300700
2
40-60
12
PJ00000902100100
90181-107-0005
Hexagon Step Boltm6×∅10×4×16
2
M6×16-φ10×4
13
P107D00824090000
82712-107D-0000
Fuel Tank Right Cover
1
14
PJ00000931250200
94141-107-0006
Damping Pad ∅ 9 X 2.5
3
15
P107H00824080000
82711-107D-0000
Fuel Tank Left Cover
1
16
PJ00000903500300
90441-102-0001
Nut Holder M6×2
4
17
P107000172330000
17181-107-0000
Brake Cooler Duct, Long
1
18
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
11
M6×20
19
BGB96.1-6
20
PJ00000931100000
21
BGB6187-M6
22
90751-107-0009
B03-6-B7
Locking Hoop H
9×19-10
M6×2
Plain washer 6
16
6×18×1.6
94145-102-0003
Rubber Washerφ7×2.5
13
7×20×2.5
B09-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
7
M6
PJ00000905200700
90542-102-0006
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
2
M6×25
23
P107000825190000
83602-107-0000
Decorative Cover I, Engine
1
24
BGB16674-M6×20
B05-M6×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
6
25
P107000825200000
83603-107-0000
Decorative Cover Ii, Engine
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
M6×20
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
CARRIER
NO.
28
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
1
P107D00821010000
73602-107D-0000
Protective Cover,Front Bumper
1
2
PJ00000905200500
90542-102-0003
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
6
M6×16
3
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
M8×16
4
P107D00513000000
7360A-107D-0000
Front Bumper
1
5
PJ00000924400500
73601-107-0000
Plastic Plug ∅38
4
Ⅰ
6
BGB16674-M8×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
2
M8×16
7
P107000825150000
72141-107-0000
Rear The Shelf Plate
4
8
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
8
PJ00000905200100
90542-102-0001
9
P107D00514500000
7214A-107D-0000
Rear Carrier
1
10
PJ00000905200100
90542-102-0001
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
8
M5×16
11
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
4
M8×20
12
P107D00513500000
7213A-107D-0000
Front Carrier
1
13
BGB16674-M8×16
B05-M8×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
M5×16
M8×16
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR FRAME BODY
NO.
1
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
P107D0082802000012
83601-107D-0000
Rear Body Cover(White)
1
P107D0082802000022
83601-107D-0005
Rear Body Cover(Black)
1
P107D0082802000033
83601-107D-0001
Rear Body Cover(Red )
P107D0082802000040
83601-107C-0011
P107D0082802000061
PRICE
NOTE
1
Rear Panel:Orange
1
Rear Body Cover(Green)
1
P107D0082802000062
83601-107C-0007
Rear Body Cover(Dark Green)
1
P107D0082802000063
83601-107D-0025
Rear Panel:Green
1
P107D0082802000070
83601-107D-0002
Rear Body Cover(Blue)
1
P107D0082802000092
29
Q'TY
83601-107D-0008
Rear Body Cover(Army Green Camouflage)
P107D0082802000093
83601-107D-0010
Rear Body Cover(Yellow Camo Vista Color )
1
2
BGB845-ST6×20
B18-ST6×20C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St6×20
2
ST6×20
3
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
M6×16
4
P102000824150000
90436-102-0000
Plastic Nut
4
5
P107D00828130000
83604-107D-0000
Rear Cover
1
6
P107000515800000
51381-107-0000
Latch Hook, Seat
7
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
M6×16
8
BGB6177.1-M5
B22-M5-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
M5
9
P107D00828070000
83203-107D-0000
Left Fender I,Rear Cover
1
10
P102000348100000
34820-102-0000
Rear Reflector Comp
2
11
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
16
M6×20
12
PJ00000931100000
94145-102-0003
Rubber Washerφ7×2.5
22
7×20×2.5
13
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
26
6×18×1.6
14
BGB6187-M6
B09-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
20
15
P107D00828080000
83204-107D-0000
Right Fender I,Rear Cover
1
16
BGB845-ST6×20
B18-ST6×20C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St6×20
2
ST6×20
17
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
M6×16
18
P107D00828010000
82641-107D-0000
Taillight Mounting Cover
1
19
PJ00000933200100
94019-107-0000
Cushion Washer47.5
2
20
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
3
6×18×1.6
21
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
8
M6×20
22
P107D00515760000
54253-107D-0000
Rear Mudguard Bracket Ⅱ
2
Ⅱ
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
1
1
M6
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
FRONT FRAME BODY
NO.
1
30
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
P107D0082208000012
83301-107D-0000
Front Body Cover(White)
1
P107D0082208000022
83301-107D-0004
Front Body Cover(Black)
1
P107D0082208000033
83301-107D-0001
Front Body Cover(Red )
1
P107D0082208000040
83301-107D-0011
Front Panel: Orange
1
P107D0082208000062
83301-107D-0007
Front Body Cover(Dark Green)
1
P107D0082208000063
83301-107D-0025
Front Panel: Green
1
P107D0082208000070
83301-107D-0002
P107D0082208000092
83301-107D-0008
Front Body Cover(Army Green Camouflage)
1
P107D0082208000093
83301-107D-0010
Front Body Cover(Yellow Camo Vista Color )
1
P107D0082208000061
Front Body Cover (Green)
Front Body Cover(Blue)
PRICE
NOTE
1
1
2
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
2
M6×20
3
BGB16674-M6×20
B05-M6×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
2
M6×20
4
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
5
P107D00822090000
83302-107D-0000
Front Cover
1
6
PJ00000931100000
94145-102-0003
Rubber Washerφ7×2.5
17
7
PJ00000905200600
90542-102-0004
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
8
P107D00822010000
82501-107D-0000
Mounting Plate, Headlight
1
9
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
23
6×18×1.6
10
PJ00000905200700
90542-102-0006
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
4
M6×25
11
PJ00000905200500
90542-102-0003
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
1
M6×16
12
P107000825010000
Left Mud Guard I,Front Cover
1
13
PJ00000905200400
90542-103-0002
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
1
M6×12
14
BGB845-ST4.2×25
B18-ST4.2×25C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St4.2×25
2
ST4.2×25
15
P107000823110000
72132-107-0000
Front Panel Decoration Cover
1
16
P107D00823010000
82601-107D-0000
Dash Board
1
17
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
1
M6×16
18
BGB96.1-6
B03-6-B7
Plain washer 6
2
6×18×1.6
19
P107000823020000
89820-107-0000
Sundry Box
1
20
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
21
P107D00822070000
83201-107D-0000
Left Fender I ,Front Cover
1
22
P107D00822100000
83202-107D-0000
Right Fender I,Front Cover
1
23
P107000823030000
89822-107-0000
Sundry Box Cover
1
24
P107000823220000
89824-107-0000
Orientation Ring
1
25
PJ00000905200400
90542-103-0002
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
2
26
BGB6177.1-M6
B22-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
8
M6
27
PJ00000903500300
90441-102-0001
Nut Holder M6×2
3
M6×2
28
BGB845-ST3.9×13
B18-ST3.9×13C-W7
Cross Large Plate Head Scew ST3.9×13
2
ST3.9×13
29
P107000825340000
82202-107-0000
30
P107000825020000
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
6
Protect Shield,Main Brake Pump
1
Right Mud Guard I,Front Cover
1
M6×16
7×20×2.5
M6×20
M6×16
M6×12
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
HEADLIGHTS
NO.
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107D00516270000
35169-107D-0000
Headlight briquetting
2
2
P107C00351000000
35160-107C-0000
Front Headlight
2
3
PJ00000384410000
35375-115-0000
Bulb, 12V R10W
2
4
P107C00354000000
35310-107C-0000
Front Left Turning Light
1
5
P107C00354250000
35340-107C-0000
Front Left Turning Light
1
(R)
6
BGB845-ST4.8×13
B18-ST4.8×13C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St4.8×13
6
ST4.8×13
PJ00000384120000
35163-115-0100
Headlightbulb:S2;12V;35W/35W
2
12V35W/35W
PJ00000384130000
35163-115-0000
Headlightbulb:HD;12V;35W/35W
2
12V35W/35W
PJ00000384310000
35171-115-0000
Position Light Bulb:12V;W5W
2
12V5W
7
8
31
PART NO. (NEW)
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
12V10W
(L)
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR TURN LIGHTS
NO.
32
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000354500000
35410-107-0000
Rear Turning Light(L)
1
(L)
2
P107000354750000
PART N0. (OLD)
35430-107-0000
Rear Turning Light(R)
1
(R)
3
BGB845-ST4.2×13
B18-ST4.2×13C-W7
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw st4.2×13
6
ST4.2×13
4
PJ00000384410000
35375-115-0000
Bulb, 12V R10W
2
12V10W
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
WINDSHIELD PARTS
NO.
1
2
33
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
PJ00000905200900
90542-115-0010
Cross Plate Head Tapping Screw M5×12
2
P107000825240000
61108-107-0000
Decoration,Handlebar Shield
2
Decoration,Handlebar Shield
2
P107000825240100
61108-107-0100
Q'TY
2
PRICE
NOTE
M6×40
3
PJ00000929006700
90693-107-0030
Cylindrical Bush Φ8.5×Φ20×14
4
P10700082523000023
61104-107-0000
Protective Cover ,Handlebar Pipe
2
5
P107000515710000
6111A-107-0000
Support, Handlebar Shield
2
8×20×14
6
P107000515720000
6112A-107-0000
Support, Handlebar Shield
2
Ⅱ
7
PJ00000905200400
90542-103-0002
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
6
M6×12
8
PJ00000905200500
90542-102-0003
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
2
M6×16
Ⅰ
9
BGB6177.1-M6
B22-M6-27
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
6
10
P107000861140000
83800-107-0000
Front Wind Screen
1
11
PJ00000907300300
90751-102-0002
Locking Hoop D
4
12
BGB16674-M6×25
B05-M6×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
4
M6×25
13
PJ00000929302000
90692-115-0004
Flanging Bushφ6.3×Φ9×12
4
6×9×22×12
14
PJ00000931250100
94141-115-0005
Damping Pad ∅8×6.5
4
7×20-12
15
P107000515660000
54242-107-0000
Fix Bracket,Windshield
2
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
M6
20×32
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
BACKREST
NO.
34
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
1
P107000712100000
71411-107-0000
Backrest
1
2
P107000515790000
71412-107-0000
Reinforced Plate Of Backrest
1
3
P107000715700000
71413-107-0000
Backrest Support
1
4
BGB16674-M8×20
B05-M8×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
4
M8×20
5
BGB16674-M8×25
B05-M8×25-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
4
M8×25
6
BGB6177.1-M8
B22-M8-27
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8
4
M8
7
P107000712000000
83507-107-0000
Backrest Assy
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
REAR CARRIER BOX
NO.
1
35
PART NO. (NEW)
P107000898000000
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
73400-107-0000
Rear Box
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
SNOW PLOWS & WINCH
NO.
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
PRICE
NOTE
P107000893100100
73200-115-0000
Snow Plough I (Length:1.2M)
1
1.2m
P107000893200100
73200-115-0100
Snow Plough Ii (Length:1.52M)
1
1.52m
P107000893300100
73200-115-0200
Snow Plough Iii(Length:1.83M)
1
1.83m
P115000899000000
73110-115-1000
Winch(2500)
1
(2500)
P115000899000100
73110-115-2000
Winch(3500)
1
(3500)
3
P107000516500000
54608-107-0000
Mounting Plate, Snow Plough
4
BGB6170-M8
B08-M8-2A
Hexagon Nut M8
8
5
P115000348200000
34810-115-0001
Side Reflector (Red)
2
6
P115000348200100
34810-115-0005
Side Reflector (Yellow)
2
7
P107000343800000
73104-107-0000
Winch Motor Cable
1
2200mm
8
P115000344000000
73106-115-0000
Battery Cable,Winch
1
500mm
9
P115000377400000
73105-115-0000
Winch Relay
1
10
P115000899040000
73107-115-0000
Plastic Snap Ring
1
11
P115000899050000
73108-115-0000
Hand Tape
12
P107000899070000
73120-107-0000
Controller Switch, Winch
1
13
P115000899020000
73103-115-0001
Guide Pulley, Winch
1
14
BGB16674-M10×1.25×20
B06-M10×1.25×20-57
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
2
15
P115000899090000
Axis Pin Φ9.5×40
1
1
2
16
17
36
PART NO. (NEW)
1
M8
1
M10×1.25×20
BGB91-2.5×30
B12-2.5×30-W7
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
1
2.5×30
P115000899110000
73110-115-1000
Winch Body(2500)
1
(2500)
P115000899110100
73110-115-2000
Winch Body(3500)
1
(3500)
18
BGB16674-M6×16
B05-M6×16-57
4
M6×16
19
P107000516570000
41465-107-0000
Hoop, U
4
M8
20
P115000899130000
Protective Cover ,positive Pole
1
21
P115000899140000
Protective Cover ,Negative Pole
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
MIRRORS
NO.
37
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
P107000892200100
89220-107-0100
Rearview Mirror (R )
1
2
P107000892100100
89210-107-0100
Rearview Mirror (L)
1
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
TIRES
NO.
38
PART NO. (NEW)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
1
PJ00000411213800
41170-115-0200
Front Tyre Assy At25×8-12(Wanda)
2
前轮胎组合万达AT25×8-12
2
PJ00000411613800
PART N0. (OLD)
41270-115-1200
Rear Tyre Assy At25×10-12(Wanda)
2
后轮胎组合万达AT25×10-12
3
PJ00000411213000
41170-115-0400
Front Tyre Assy At25×8-12(Carlisle)
2
前轮胎组合卡莱-AT25×8-12
4
PJ00000411613000
41270-115-1400
Rear Tyre Assy At25×10-12(Carlisle)
2
后轮胎组合卡莱-AT25×10-12
5
PJ00000411213100
41170-115-5200
Front Tyre Assy At26×9-12(Wanda)
2
前轮胎组合万达-AT26×9-12
6
PJ00000411613100
41270-115-4200
Rear Tyre Assy At26×10-12(Wanda)
2
后轮胎组合万达-AT26×10-12
7
PJ00000411213500
41170-116-5400
Front Tyre Assy At26×9-12(Carlisle)
2
前轮胎组合卡莱-AT26×9-12
8
PJ00000411613500
41270-116-4400
Rear Tyre Assy At26×10-12(Carlisle)
2
后轮胎组合卡莱-AT26×10-12
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
PRICE
NOTE
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
STORM 400-500-700 700 SE
BODY PARTS CATALOG (2015 +)
RIMS
NO.
39
PART NO. (NEW)
PART N0. (OLD)
DESCRIPTION
Q'TY
41120-107-0713
Front Rim(F103,Steel,Black)
2
前轮毂组合
41250-107-0713
Rear Rim(F103,Steel,Black)
2
后轮毂组合
41120-107-1100
Front Rim(F104,Alu Wheel)
2
前轮毂组合
Rear Rim(F104,Alu Wheel)
2
后轮毂组合
41120-115-1200
Front Rim(F105,Alu Wheel)
2
前轮毂组合
PJ00000411620200
41250-115-1200
Rear Rim(FF104,Alu Wheel)
2
后轮毂组合
7
PJ00000411220400
41120-115-1500
Front Rim(F110,Alu Wheel)
2
前轮毂组合
8
PJ00000411620400
41250-115-1500
Rear Rim(F110,Alu Wheel)
2
后轮毂组合
1
PJ0000041122190015
2
PJ0000041162190015
3
PJ00000411220100
4
PJ00000411620100
41250-107-1100
5
PJ00000411220200
6
PRICE
NOTE
9
PJ00000411220900
41120-116-1E00
Front Rim(F115,Alu Wheel)
2
前轮毂组合
10
PJ00000411620900
41250-116-1E00
Rear Rim(F115,Alu Wheel)
2
后轮毂组合
11
PJ00000411221000
41120-116-1F00
Front Rim(F116,Alu Wheel)
2
12
PJ00000411621000
41250-116-1F00
Rear Rim(F116,Alu Wheel)
2
后轮毂组合
13
PJ00000410040800
83101-107-0000
Wheel Cap I
4
轮轴装饰罩Ⅰ
14
PJ00000410040600
83102-115-0000
Wheel Cap G
4
轮轴装饰罩Ⅱ
15
PJ00000410040700
83103-115-0000
Wheel Cap H
4
轮轴装饰罩Ⅲ
16
PJ00000410040400
83109-116-0000
Wheel Cap E
4
轮轴装饰罩IX
WWW.NORDIKMOTOR.COM
前轮毂组合
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
NORDIK MOTOR CANADA
Download PDF

advertising