E74079 rev04 (Saeco Incanto Sirius).indd

Exp. E74079
24
100
114
1
43
25
29
30
2
3
4
31
88
5
48
49
15
26
27
82
49
114
52
86
36
11
33
65
62
51
96
34
71
49
113
50
35
6
10 7
55
59
79
54
90
57
58
60
55
15
38
39
32
8
9
85
61
42
63
53
13
67
16
94
83
72
12
14
109
89
41
56
23
18
18
19
94
111
46
18
70
104
106
80
44
45
20
28
93
76
78
74
108
68
69
17
97
98
73
110
66
74
64
22
95
34
103
91
14
21
112
47
87
92
40
75
105
107
84
99
101
77
102
37
81
Cod. 7 4 08 23 - 24
SUP 021YADR
POS
CODE
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
142816500
146580950
144650800
142844380
9161.112.150
140328461
140324362
126764718
147660562
222693500
129511903
149194650
283551900
283551955
129910921
129661204
175898600
175897300
147623150
225920208
129511803
178517600
13000050
148601650
229170450
142816700
223070200
227721800
U142.005
179990300
0701.031.150
145842900
0701.014.150
NE03.038
149202400
128310321
145854760
149202550
229183750
229183752
145897300
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
DESCRIPTION
WATER CONTAINER LID SMART NATURAL/GREY
BLACK KNOB WATER CONTAINER LID SMAR
WATER TANK FILTER
CAP FOR FLOATING SPACE TRANSP./GREY
LEVEL FLOAT GREY
EPDM OR METRIC 0019-10
OR METRIC 0060-30 IN SILICONE
SPRING FOR WATER CONTAINER VALVE
GREY PISTON FOR WATER VALVE
WATER CONTAINER AS.SMART NATUR/GREY
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ NICK
SUPPORT WATER CONTAINER W/O LAMP HOUSING
2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMART
2 POLE LEVEL SENSOR AS.SMART
HI-LO TC SCREW 3X10 STEEL
SCREW PANELVIT TCB 3X16 DIN7505 BRU
UPPER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMART1
LOWER TECHMATE INSERT FOR BOX SMART
SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT 5023 BLACK
HANGRIP SX SMART CHROMED
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 NICK
DISPLAY BOX SAECO INCANTO S-CLASS
DISPLAY BOX SAECO INCANTO S-CLASS USA
GROMMET FOR POWER CABLE SMART
SEALING SUPPORT AS.WATER DRIP TRAY
BEAN COFF.CONT.LID SMART NATUR/GREY
CONFECTION SAECO AQUA PRIMA
GRIND.ADJUST.NATGREY KNOB SMART S/S
PANELVIT TSP 4,5X16 DIN 7505 A GAL
BAND FOR LIFTING L=1550 H=300 MM
SEAL COVER GREY
WATER CONTAIN.VALVE SEAL GACO DIM14
SEAL CONTAINER GREY
BIPOLAR SWITCH FUSIT C1250AR
DISPLAY SUPPORT SMART DIGITAL
WASHER UNI 8842 A3 SS
BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER SEAL SMART
SWITCH GENERAL SUPPORT BLACK SMART
BLACK SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMART
BLACK SUPPORT GRATE METAL SMART/UL
INSERT GRINDING ADJUSTM.KNOB SMART
SUP 021 YADR
NOTE
POS
CODE
DESCRIPTION
39
40
41
42
147755800
140326661
126772518
226481450
222630550
145902250
225920108
222360421
142602299
229630850
229630852
181556000
129661302
147472750
126838818
149201552
222813350
145898160
227751808
149198700
181556400
224890850
149252850
142855200
222847650
222847684
127390100
126838918
165897000
165897017
165897027
U109.005
U143.018
149501350
U046.003
129670302
146313750
140324461
129535721
149200450
140329162
INT.CASING PROTECTION POWER CABLE
OR METRIC 0040-20 IN EPDM
SPRING FOR CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
DOOR HINGE KIT SMART BLACK
DOOR HINGE SMART BLACK
INSERT FOR DECALCIFYING FILTER
HANGRIP DX SMART CHROMED
CASING WITH KNOB SMART TRANSPARENT
DUMP BOX BLACK UNPAINTED SMART
BLACK DRIP TRAY SMART
BLACK DRIP TRAY SMART/UL
ELECTRONIC BOARD CPU SIRIUS
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X8 DIN 7505 ZNP
PIN FOR DEADLOCK SPRING SMART1 DIG.
SPRING FOR BEAN COFFEE CONTAINER
BLACK SUPPORT ELECT.CARD SMART DIG.
COVER SMART BLACK W/OPEN SIL/SCREEN
INSERT DISPLAY SUPPORT SIRIUS NBR
CUPS PROTECTION SMART/DIG.CHROMED
SUPPORT CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
ELECTRONIC BOARD GRAPH DISPLAY
FRONT PANEL BLACK SMART SILK/SCREEN
OPENING BUTTON BEAN CONTAINER COFFE
EXTERNAL COVER SMART TRANSPARENT
COVER SMART WITH OPEN BLACK
COVER SMART WITH OPEN BLACK
BRUSH FOR CLEANING
SPRING FOR BUTTON BEAN CONTAINER COFFEE
INSTRU.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YADR
INSTRU.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YADR
INSTRU.MANUAL SAECO TYPE SUP021YADR
SCREW AUT.TCB 3,5X16 DIN 7981 C
SCREW TORX TCB 3,5X16 F TIP BL
COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE FOR ADJUST.SHAFT
SCREWVTCBC M4,0X12 INDENT. WASH.8
PANE.TCB SCREW 2,9X9,5 TES.D=7,5 ZN
DISENGAGE LEVER BLACK DOOR SMART
OR METRIC 0060-20 IN TERMOIL
SCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 SS
SUPPORT FOR ARTICULATED JOINT
OR 117 IN SILICONE 70 SH
43
44
45
46
47
230V
120V
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
230V
120V
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
Rev. 04 - 28/02/06
NOTE
UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836
FROM S/N 9005SA40022837
230V
120V
230V COMPLETE
120V COMPLETE
7 LANGUAGES
GB/F/E
D/F/I
TABLE 1a/3
Exp. E74079
24
100
114
1
43
25
29
30
2
3
4
31
88
5
48
49
15
26
27
82
49
114
52
86
36
11
33
65
62
51
96
34
71
49
113
50
35
6
10 7
55
59
79
54
90
57
58
60
55
15
38
39
32
8
9
85
61
42
63
53
13
67
16
94
83
72
12
14
109
89
41
56
23
18
18
19
94
111
46
18
70
104
106
80
44
45
20
28
93
76
78
74
108
68
69
17
97
98
73
110
66
74
64
22
95
34
103
91
14
21
112
47
87
92
40
75
105
107
84
99
101
77
102
37
81
Cod. 7 4 08 23 - 24
SUP 021YADR
POS
CODE
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
148620900
228982921
229184704
223701050
147922249
149261500
145854962
145501211
142714400
145896949
227701104
142660259
282800840
125743421
0312.022
228660204
145854360
129740202
129511921
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
147623650
220380259
129562603
186401000
129533202
229183550
229183552
229183150
229183152
129512503
149202300
229200250
122842121
129571521
147757050
140320762
222270249
142271350
228660304
149213450
DESCRIPTION
SEMISPHERE SEAL FOR ARTICULAT.JOINT
DOOR METALL SMART TRANSPARENT
COFFEE DISPENSER SUPPORT WITH HOLE
BLACK COFFEE DISPENSER AS.SMART
CONNECTOR FOR ARTICULATED JOINT
HOPPER GROUND COFFEE DOSER SMART
SEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER V2 SMART
RED FLOAT FOR DRIP TRAY SMART
BEAN CONTAIN.NATURAL/GREY SMART DIG
RETAINING INSERT TEFLON TUBE
CREAM ADJUSTM.KNOB GLOSS CHR.PLATED
GREY PHASE KEY COFFEE BREW UNIT MAGIC
CUP WARMING LID SMART SSTEL-SB
STAINLESS STEEL GRATE SMART
SEAL FOR VALVE CONTAINER
CONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBE
GROUND COFFEE CONT.SEAL UPPER SMART1
SCREW TSP PH/TT 4X10 UNI 8113 ZNP
UP TO S/N 9005SA40022836
SCREW TCB 2,9X6,4 DIN 7981 BZ SS
FROM 9005SA40022837
SQUARE ADHESIVE FOOT NB4256 BLACK
ROTATING RING SMART WITH 3 FEET
SCREW TSC PZ-B 2,9X9,5 UNI 6956 NI
FLAT TABS 6,3 D=4,5 0010364200
SCREW TSPTORX T10 3,5X9,5 D7982 NI
SUPPOR.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART BLACK
SUPPOR.HINGE DOOR METAL.SMART BLACK
SUPPORT DOOR METALLIC SMART BLACK
SUPPORT DOOR METALLIC SMART BLACK
SCREW TCB 2,9X9,5 DIN 7981 NICK
REED SUPPORT SMART DIGITAL
BLACK CAP FOR KNOB CREAM ADJUSTMENT
EXTERNAL COVER ST.STEEL PANNAR.G100
SCREW TCB PH/SW 3X18 UNI 8112 INOX
STEAM TUBE PROTECTION
OR 108 IN SILICONE
UPPER TUBE ASS.FOR PANNARELLO
BLACK INTERN.INP.TUBE PANNAREL.G100
CONNECTOR FOR STEAM TUBE
CAP FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE
SUP 021 YADR
NOTE
POS
CODE
DESCRIPTION
110
111
112
113
114
145853260
140640200
146680850
222802400
147757800
GACO SEAL FOR COFFEE DISPENSER TUBE
CREAM ADJUSTMENT SHAFT
BLACK COFFEE MEASURE SMART
GROUND COF.CONT.LID CLASSIC NATGREY
BEAN CONT.PROTECT.SMART NATUR/GREY
NOTE
230V
WITH DOOR HINGE V2
WITH DOOR HINGE V3 - KIT
WITH PART. N°92
230V
120V
230V
120V
Rev. 04 - 28/02/06
TABLE 1b/3
Exp. E74079
1
2
3
71
65
52
64
4
21
8
5
9
3
55
47
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
23
14
56
44
10
45
46
34
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
28
48
22
10
24
61
62
6
66
67
13
58
43
10
"
42
6
19
50
20
51
68
69
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
53
54
28
70
60
40
"
63
49
33
7
CODE
01
02
03
04
147920150
184320200
149360200
12000140
12000131
149185850
149361200
181553000
0311.807
289201000
140321961
129670202
229452100
9011.144
140328059
NM01.057
283551300
184651100
184651500
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
JS01.022
9161.018
286473300
9161.331.920
149194800
NM01.035
148600600
183911550
183930850
183940950
183922450
183440800
183441062
129823802
227874900
288140458
288140455
189428300
127535319
128310404
147755900
NE05.038
9121.046
148380200
9121.044
286892558
286892555
123453602
DESCRIPTION
90° CONNECTOR PUMP INLET
SPRING HOSE CLAMP D=9,5MM
SILICONE TUBE 5X8 70SR
ULKA PUMP EP5/S GW
ULKA PUMP EP5/S
EATON PUMP SUPPORT MAGIC 4002012
BLACK SILICON TUBE 7,5X9,3
ELECTRONIC BOARD WITH SENSOR KTY
YELLOW HARNESS KLIXON JP 13\
THERMAL. PROTECT 120 C CABLE.125/3
OR 2031 IN TERMOIL
PANE. TCB SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 Z
COMPENSATION AND SAFETY VALVE ASSY
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
OR ORM 0050-20 SILICONE
3POLE CONNECT.AS.TURBINE JP18 SMART
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 0,47X2+1000Y2+0,5L
ANTIDISTURB FILTER 16A FNC 1610474472A
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
SILICONE TUBE 5X10 60 SHORE
FORK FOR WATERWHEEL
-M-VDE TURBINE WITH SENSOR KIT
RATIOMOTOR COVER TRANSPARENT
TURBINE SUPPORT SMART
OR ORM 0090-20 SILICONE
CABLE CLAMP V0 MAGIC ESP COMBI UL
POWER CABLE SCHUKO BLACK L=1500
BLACK POWER CABLE CH H05+3FAST.L=1500MM
BLACK POWER CABLE AUST.H05+3FAS.L=1500
P.CABLE SJT 16AWG USA BLACK L=1500
CABLE 1 WIRE SILIC.BLACK THERM/FUSE 229°
CABLE 1WIRE SILICON.BLACK AWG18+TH/FUSE
TCB SCREW M4X8 UNI 7687 ZNP
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=250 MM
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY. 1000W
HEATING-ELEMENT BLECKMAN ASSY. 1000W
THERMOSTAT 175° INTERCONTR.161471002
THERMAL FUSE FIXING PLATE
WASHER UNI 8842 A4 BURNISHED
HEAT.ELEMENT PROTECTION BLECKMANN SMART
MICROSWITCH
SINTERED BUSH FOR MOTOR
WASHER BAKELIZZATE D=5,5
ANTIVIBRATION FOR MOTOR
GENER.ASS.MOTOR 230V FOR RATIOMOTOR
GENER.ASS.MOTOR 120V FOR RATIOMOTOR
FLANGE NUT M8 TOOTHED BASE GALV.
SUP 021 YADR
59
Cod. 7 4 08 23 - 24
SUP 021YADR
POS
57
49
POS
CODE
230V
120V
SEE PART. N°20
IN ROLL
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
WITH PART. N°17
61
288582300
9011.100
129573402
129910103
9011.099
9121.042
9121.069.150
140320459
186723800
129573202
129025002
129932202
9011.132
147756562
U302.003
227660103
9161.132
126838217
U310.003
145951600
189428200
189428600
U044.020
129932502
9161.206
126838117
227480203
227875400
227900303
123453902
20000204
149197700
282058858
282058855
227876800
149205710
NOTE
IN ROLL
230V-50HZ
120V-60HZ
IN ROLL
230V
120V
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
230V
120V
230V
120V
69
70
71
DESCRIPTION
SENSOR ELECT.BOARD WITH CONNECTOR
PEG FOR VALVE IN PLASTIC
SCREW TAPT M4X10 DIN 7985 GALV
HI -LO TC SCREW 3,5X15 RIF.910189
CURSOR FOR BOILER VALVE IN PLASTIC
GEAR Z.12/90
GEAR Z.108 FOR MOUNTING PLATE M4000
OR METRICO 0080-20 SILICON.PTFE/FDA
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAM92AS
SCREW TCB PH/TT 4X8 UNI 8112 ZNP
BRACKET BOILER SMART SUPPORT
ROUND HEAD SCREW 10.9 M5X20 GALV
SPRING FOR PIN
PROTECTION FOR FOLK SPRING TUBE D=4
NUT HEXAGONAL M4 UNI 5588
BRASS PISTON L=20,9 ASSY.
MYLAR WASHER FOR RATIOMOTOR
SENSOR FIXING SPRING
NUT SELF LOCK.M5 UNI 7473
ELECTRIC INSULATING DISK D=16
THERMOSTAT 175° 1NT-08L-3794
THERMOSTAT 175° 1NT-08L-5125
SCREW TSP M5,0X30 UNI 7688 GALV.
SELF DRILLING SCREW 5X30 GALVANIZED
INSULATING SPACER FOR BOILER
2 THERMOSTATS FIXING SPRING
BRASS/NIK.PIN FOR PISTON L=20,9
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=330 MM
BRASS/NIK.CONNEC.FOR BOILER SUPPORT
SELF-LOCKI.NUT M5X0,8 DIN 980 CLA.8
SPARES KIT SUPPORT BOILER SMART
SUPPORT FOR ALLUMINIUM BOILER SMART
ALUM.BOILER AS.WITH RESISTANCE
ALUM.BOILER AS.WITH RESISTANCE
CONNECTOR AS.TEFLON 2X4 L=235 MM
PUMP SUPPORT HOLE 13,2 RED
NOTE
UP TO S/N 005SA40230571
UP TO S/N 005SA40230571
FROM S/N 9005SA40230572
UP TO S/N 005SA40230571
FROM S/N 9005SA40230572
230V
120V
289435200
GENERAL TURBINE FOR SMART ASSY.
282135555
282135558
ALUM.BOILER 120V AS.WITH RESISTANCE
COMPLETE
ALUM.BOILER 230V AS.WITH RESISTANCE
COMPLETE
WITH PART. N° 7-13-14-23-28-40-41-43-44-47-49-51-52
53-55-57-58-59-60-63-64-66-67-68-69-70
230V
120V
Rev. 03 - 20/12/05
TABLE 2/3
Exp. E74079
1
2
27
23
24
3
25
4
24
29
5
36
31
7
34
10
40
35
52
53
4
9
56
11
37
38
12
6
54
55
8
26
40
13
14
48
44
45
46
47
35
15
49
16
17
45
22
50
58
20
30
21
33
Cod. 7 4 08 23 - 24
SUP 021YADR
9141.001
149198250
140328960
146520100
127473603
123030300
149199750
149199850
146002150
11002813
181556155
149198350
126772918
142905450
128381800
123030200
11
12
13
14
15
16
226000300
17
18
181554200
286852058
11003243
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
149199050
128381902
123453102
149214800
144752300
145854562
286884958
11003242
140360500
225802550
225802650
222870250
129660102
35
42
43
19
CODE
39
32
41
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
51
28
18
POS
57
DESCRIPTION
SCREW OF INCREMENT
UPPER GRINDER SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER
NBR FDA OR METRIC 0530-15
BAKED CLAY KLAGER GRINDER 48X28
PIN M4-M6 NICK.FOR INCREMENT SCREW
AXIAL BEARING EKKO 342.35252
UPPER GEAR SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER SMART
LOWER GEAR SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER SMART
COFFEE GRINDING ADJUSTMENT GEAR SMART
ELECTRONIC BOARD POWER SIRIUS
ELECTRONIC BOARD POWER SIRIUS
LOWER GRINDER SUPPORT COFFEEGRINDER
SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT GRINDING GEAR
UPPER BODY WITH COFFE.GROUND OUTLET
CRINKLE WASHER 21,8X15,8X0,2
RADIAL BEARING 61900.2RS1
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UP TO S/N 9005SA40370781
GEAR SX Z=38 ASS.FOR GRINDER MOTION
FROM S/N 9005SA40370782
ELECTRONIC BOARD WITH SENSOR HAL506 SF-K
PARTICULAR NOT AVAILABLE
UP TO S/N9005SA40370781
MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 ASS.
FROM S/N 9005SA40370782 - ONLY 230V
MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 ASS.
FROM S/N 9005SA40370782 - ONLY 120V
SENSOR SUPPORT FOR COFF.GRIND.MOTOR
FLAT WASH.DI=4,3 DE=14 SP=1,5 GALV.
SELF LOCK NUT M4 DIN 982 HIGH GALV.
CAP FOR WORM SCREW MC/V3 CENTRING
DEADLOCK MOTOR FLANGE SMART1
COFFEGRIND.MOTOR SUPPORT SEAL SMART1
GENERAL MOTOR MC/V3 ASSY.
GENERAL MOTOR MC/V3 ASSY.
FELT RING 45,4X39,4X4
BREW UNIT WITH VALVE SMART
BREW UNIT W/VALVE SMART/ELFO
(SEE COD. EXP. E90041)
GROUND COFFEE OUTLET CONVEYOR ASSY.
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X18 D.7505 Z
SUP 021 YADR
NOTE
230V
120V
SEE PART. N°58
SEE PART. N°58
230V
120V
POS
CODE
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
129661702
145854662
227533000
129670202
147532300
140328059
145854462
149194500
129660902
227961303
186724200
9161.345.050
9161.333.050
129535721
227660303
NF11.052
126765317
229190503
129660202
JS01.019
9161.332.050
126772018
9011.144
148440150
140328561
140640300
227710904
147756400
20000202
20000410
DESCRIPTION
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X25 D.7505 ZN
COFEGRIND.MOTOR ANTIVIBR.SEAL SMART
ASSEMBLY BOILER SUPPORT PLATE SMART
PANE. TCB SCREW 3,5X16 TESTA D=8 Z
BLACK GRINDER SUPPORT PLATE SMART
OR 2015 IN SILICONE PTFE/FDA
GROUND COFFEE CONT.SEAL LOWER SMART1
FAUCET SUPPORT SMART
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3,5X12 D.7505 Z
STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
MICROSWITCH SAIA X3M502K2KAJ32AV
INT.COVERING BLACK PUMP SPACE
BOILER BLACK COVER
SCREW TSP3,5X9,5 DIN 7982 SS
BRASS PISTON L=15,1 ASSY.
OETIKER CLIP
STEEL SPRING BOIL. PISTON MAG.9011
CAP FOR FAUCET NESPRESSO BRASS/NIK.
PANELVIT TCB SCREW 3X12 DIN 7505 Z
SILIC. TUBE FABRIC FINISH 3X7
EXT.COVERING BLACK PUMP SPACE
SPRING DI=7,5 FOR FABRIC FINISH TUB
FORK FOR TUBE D.4
FAUCET BODY MOD.
OR D=4,18 X 1,90 IN TERMOIL
FAUCET SHAFT FOR SMART
STEAM KNOB ZAMAS CHROM.PLATED SMART
PROTECTION FAUCET BODY WATER/STEAM
SPARES KIT MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 230V
UP TO S/N 9005SA40370781 - ONLY 230V
SPARES KIT MOTOR COFFEEGRINDER/V3 230V
UP TO S/N 9005SA40370781 - ONLY 120V
NOTE
IN ROLL
WITH PART. N°16 - 18
WITH PART. N°16 - 18
230V
120V
OTHER COUNTRY
Rev. 04 - 28/02/06
TABLE 3/3
Download PDF