ENDURO SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE xC 2018 EC 2018

gp 2018
xC 2018
EC 2018 E4
ec 2018 E4 SIXDAYS FR
ENDURO SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE
13
1
25
23
11
7
35
24
19
18
21
32
5
18
19
16
22
3
8
9
6
17
2
4
10
26
13
37 38
11
39
5
6-7
1
22
1
8
9
10
11
12
13
27
30
23
22/22A
24
28
1
3
2
4
5
29
3
3 7
6
8
9
10
26
25
11
12
7
13
29
14
29
15
16
29 4 21
17
18
19
20
1
26
31
1A
14 - 15
16
17 - 18
19
1B
2A
ENGINE
14
TORNILLO CABEZA HEXAGONAL M6x55
15
TORNILLO CABEZA HEXAGONAL M6x20
T0206020
1
16
TUERCA AUTOBLOCANTE M6
T2206002
1
17
TORNILLO EJE
T0206055
20 M8x1.00 8,8
1
T0228030
1
18
PATIN INFERIOR CADENA
BE43017GG-CLJ-1
1
19
TORNILLO TENSOR CADENA 8.8
BFS450722212
2
20
TORNILLO ULS ALLEN M5x12
T0505012
4
21
SUJETA LATIGUILLO SOBRE BASCULANTE
-
2
22
2
13
TOR. HEXAGONAL CON ARANDELA M6x10 CALIDAD 8.8
14
TORNILLO ROSCA PLASTICO D6 (EJOT ref. 05100522)
T0806020
6
15
GOMA SUBJECCIÓ TETÓ TAPA FILTRE
BE93010GG-CLJ-1
4
BRIDA
BE250328033
T0236010
1
1
16
17
CONJUNTO BLOW AIR EC2018
BE71155CT-CLJ-1
18
PROTECTOR AMORTIGUADOR
BE79555GG-CLJ-1
1
20
-
-
2
1
21
-
-
1
22
-
-
1
23
1
9
3
19
8
20
7
6
2
4
7
19
4
20
17
4
17
4
15
20
12
19
1
16
5
20
14
19
10
12
12
11
12
20 - 21
13
14
11
19
19
19
10
14
13
17
2
15
13
19
15
16
10
3
22
18
16
1
10
7
View-2
SEE FRAME
12
9
1
12
12
8
11
14
View-2
2
5
SEE FRAME
17
View-2
6
7
14
4
10
9
13A
ARE MOUNTED ON THE FRAME [View-1]
10
9
15
8
13
15
7
4
19
6
View-1
5
15
21
20
15
23
16
17
3
24
18
1
2
3
4
5
3 2
13
25
26
8
7
10
9
8
7
13
8A
19A
1A
27-28
29
6
11
8
15
3
5
5A
12
4
20
2
14
1
7
29
10
21
17
9
25
26
22
7A
13
24
18
23
28
27
30
19
16
31
4
10
1
2
1A
3
3
5
8
7
7
14
6
23
5
12
19
11
9
21
9
25
25
24
32
20
16
22
24
25
17
15
16
20
25
33
chassis 1
3A
3B
2B
2A
34
35
36
37
19
PISTON
REPAIR KIT
20
21
12
16
13
12
14
8A
17
38
19
18
15
17
39
21
20
40
41-42
1
2A
2D
2B
2E
2C
2F
43
44
45
46
chassis 2
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
1
SPRING KICK START LEVER
ME86000GG-CAB-1
1
2
KICKSTART RATCHET GEAR
ME120126004
1
3
START SEEGER 20
ME25636052
1
4
KICK STARTER SHAFT
ME250126003
1
5
END WASHER 27X20.2X1
ME25636000
1
6
STARTING GEAR
ME250126002
1
7
KICKSTART INNER PINION
ME880002508
1
8
KICKSTART WASHER 20X40X1
ME25636051
1
9
WASHER 24X15.15X0,8
ME25636012
1
10
CLUTCH AXLE SEEGER 15
ME25632017
1
11
KICKSTART SPRING
ME86000GG-CAB-1
1
12
KICKSTART SPRING BUSHING
ME86500GG-CAB-1
1
13
KICKSTART RATCHET BRACKET
ME25636005
1
14
HEAD SCREW
T0205015
2
15
KICK START SCREW
T0226011
1
16
KICKSTART PEDAL BUSH
ME89025GG-CAB-1
1
17
KICK START SET
ME89000CT2511
1
18
KICKSTART PEDAL SEAL 20X30X7
ME25632021
1
ENGINE 1
5
13
1
25
23
11
35
24
19
32
7
18
21
5
18
22
19
16
17
6
2
3
4
8
9
10
26
13
37 38
11
39
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 /300
1
STICK LEVER SET
ME72325CT-CEQ-1
QTY
1
2
WASHER 5X12X1.5
T4005012
2
3
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
T2105000
1
4
IMPELLER LEVER AXLE
ME59035GG-CEQ-1
1
5
SCREW M5X6
T0305006
1
6
IMPELLER OUTER LEVER
ME59045CT-CEQ-1
1
7
BUSHING
ME25610018
2
8
HEAD SCREW
T0206060
1
9
VALVE AXIS SUPPORT
ME59040GG-CEQ-1
1
10
HEAD SCREW
T0206040
1
11
SEEGER DIN.6799E7
ME25616024
4
12
WATER PUMP AXIS BEARING
ME25616032
3
13
IMPELLER WATER PUMP NEEDLE 3X14
ME25616028
3
14
WATER PUMP GEAR
ME25610005
1
15
WASHER EXHAUST VALVE 31.5X22.5X0.2
ME25616076
2
16
CENTRIFUGAL SPRING RETAINER
ME59026GG-CDQ-1 / ME59026GG-CEQ-1 / ME59026GG-CEQ-1
1
17
EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
ME160262012 / ME25916026 / ME25916026
1
18
IMPELLER SPRING WASHER
ME25632016
2
19
EXHAUST VALVE NEEDLES BEARING
ME25632046
2
21
SPACER
ME25616008
1
22
IMPELLER CAP
ME59030GG-CEQ-1
1
23
IMPELLER AXLE
ME59015GG-CEQ-1
1
24
IMPELLER BALLS D8
ME25616033
6
25
O’RING 6X2
ME25616045
1
26
ADJUSTABLE SPRING RETAINER
ME59025GG-CDQ-1 / ME59025GG-CEQ-1 / ME59025GG-CEQ-1
1
27
WATER PUMP PINION AXIS
ME25610006
1
28
WATER PUMP BEARING
ME25610010
1
29
WATER PUMP SEEGER 26
ME25636065
1
30
WATER PUMP SEAL
ME25610011
1
31
WATER PUMP IMPELLER
ME56000GG-CAB-1
1
32
IMPELLER PINION
ME59050GG-CEQ-1
1
33
SCREW M6X16
T0506016
1
34
WATER PUMP WASHER 25.8X17.5X0.5
M03625000
1
35
IMPELLER SET
ME59000CT-CDQ-1 / ME59000CT-CEQ-1 / ME59000CT-CEQ-1
1
ENGINE 2
6
13
1
25
23
11
19
32
22
7
35
24
18
21
5
18
19
16
17
6
2
3
4
9
8
10
26
13
37 38
11
39
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
37
HEXAGON NUT M5
T2706050
QTY
1
38
INNER HEXAGON SCREW M5X16
T0325016
1
39
BEARING 8X19X6
ME21500GG-CEQ-1
1
ENGINE 2
7
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
1
REED VALVE CASE
ME25000GG-CAB-1
1
2
CLAMP
MT280316132
1
3
INTAKE FLANGE
ME26000GG-CLJ-1
1
4
INTAKE FLANGE GASKET
ME44105GG-CLJ-1
1
5
SCREW M6X25
T0206025
6
6
REED VALVE CASE GASKET
ME94600GG-CAB-1
1
7
REED PETALS SET
ME27000GG-CAB-1
2
ENGINE 3
8
22
Nº
1
1
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
1
SHIFT FORK SET
ME47000CT-CLJ-1
QTY
1
3
SHORT FORK AXIS
ME25636045
1
4
LONG FORK AXIS
ME25636044
1
5
SHIFT CAM
ME250536031
1
6
GEAR FASTEN
ME250036033CT
1
7
GEAR BUSHING
ME25636047
1
8
GEAR FASTEN SPRING
ME250036034
1
9
PLANE WASHER 6X16X1.5
T4006016
1
10
HEAD SCREW
T0206025
1
11
SHIFT CAM BEARING
ME25636055
1
12
SHIFT CAM BEARING
ME25636054
1
13
SEAL 12-22-7
ME25636048
1
14
SELECTOR SPRING SCREW
ME25636042
2
15
SCORPION SPRING
ME25636039
1
16
SCORPION
ME250236036
1
17
SCORPION CENTRER
ME250236041
1
18
SELECTOR SPRING
ME25636035
1
19
SELECTOR AXIS COMPLETE
ME250236038CT
1
20
GEAR LEVER SET
ME49000CT-CDH-1
1
21
SEEGER 12X1
ME25636043
1
22
M6x20 SCREW
T0206020
1
ENGINE 4
9
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
ME25644002
QTY
1
2
CENTRAL CRANKCASE GASKET
ME94000GG-CLJ-1
1
3
WATER INLET VALVE
ME57015GG-CAB-1
2
4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
T0306060
1
6
CYLINDER PIN
ME25616023
4
7
CRANKCASE BUSHING
ME25610018
4
9
1215 GLACIER
C200101
1
10
MAGNETIC OIL DRAIN PLUG
ME25610017
1
11
1212 GLACIER
BE25610009
1
12
OIL FILL PLUG
M01016002
1
13
DISCS COVER GASKET
ME22015GG-CAB-1
1
14
DISCS CLUTCH COVER
ME22010GG-CLJ-1
1
14A
CLUTCH COVER (GP)
NA / ME22010GG-CRB-1 / ME22010GG-CRB-1
1
15
CLUTCH COVER
ME65000CT-CLJ-1
1
16
GASKET KIT
ME94610CT-CLJ-1
1
17
OIL LEVEL PLUG
MFS400110015
1
18
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
ME57010GG-CAB-1
1
19
WATER PUMP COVER
ME57000GG-CLJ-1
1
20
HEAD SCREW
T0206075
6
21
HEAD SCREW
T0206025
11
22
ULS SCREW
T0506008
1
23
WASHER 6X10X1.5
T4006010
1
24
HEAD SCREW
T0206050
1
25
HEAD SCREW
T0206060
8
26
ALLEN SCREW
T0308014
1
27
COPPER WASHER
T4008012
1
28
WASHER
MT280410030
2
29
O'RING
ME65110GG-CEQ-1
1
30
CENTRIFUGAL REGULATOR PLUG
ME65100GG-CEQ-1
1
31
CRANKCASE KIT
ME10000CT-CLP-1 / ME10000CT-CLJ-1 / ME10000CT-CLJ-1
1
ENGINE 5
10
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
2
UFK SCREW
T0315025N
QTY
5
3
IGNITION FLY-WHEEL + CDI
EE70000CT-CLJ-1
1
4
IGNITION SPROKET
EE80200GG-CBR-2
1
5
TORX SCREW M5X8
050808BB
3
6
SCREW M10X25
T0101025
1
7
IGNITION COVER
ME60100GG-CBR-3
1
8
SCREW M6X40
T0206040
4
9
SCREW M5X15
T0205015
3
10
WASHER 10X23X4
T4001024
1
11
ALLEN SCREW M5X10
T0305010
2
12
BENDIX
EE80110CT-CBR-1
1
13
BENDIX COVER
EE80130GG-CBR-2
1
14
ELECTRIC START ENGINE
EE80000GG-CBR-2
1
15
WASHER 08.1X17X0.2
ME25616070
2
16
ELECTRIC START GEAR SHAFT Z10
EE80120GG-CBR-4
1
17
HELICOIDAL CONIC GEAR (SHAFT ZONE)
EE80117GG-CBR-1
1
18
BALL BEARING 608-2Z C3
ME25616032
1
19
ELECTRIC START ENGINE SUPORT PLATE
EE80050GG-CBR-3
1
20
HELICOIDAL CONIC GEAR (ENGINE START ZONE)
EE80116GG-CBR-1
1
21
BALL BEARING 61902-2Z C4
EE80070GG-CBR-1
1
22
SEEGER DIN 472 - D28X1,2
EE80055GG-CBR-1
1
23
BENDIX COVER GASKET
EE80135GG-CBR-1
1
24
NEEDLE D3X9,8
EE80140GG-CBR-1
2
25
SCREW M6X25
T0206025
3
26
TORX SCREW M5X12
051208BB
1
27
PULSATOR ADAPTER
EE70216GG-CAB-2
1
28
IGNITION COVER GASKET
ME94500GG-CAB-1
1
29
NUT M6
T2206000
1
30
WASHER 6X12X1,5
T4006012
1
31
ELECTRIC START COVER
EE85100GG-CLJ-1
1
ENGINE 6
11
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
ME30000CT-CBT-1 / ME30000CT-CLJ-1 / ME30000CT-CLJ-1
1
2
ROD BEARING
ME25616035
1
3
ROD SET
ME25612100
1
4
LEFT SIDE CRANK SHAFT SEAL
ME250112009
1
5
CRANKSHAFT BEARING 6206-2RS1TN9/C4VT223
ME31010GG-CLJ-1
1
6
IGNITION KEY
MT280234016
1
7
CRANKSHAFT KEY
ME31030GG-CAB-1
1
8
CRANKSHAFT BEARING (RIGHT SIDE) 63/28-2RS1 HN3/C3 GXN
ME31015GG-CLJ-1
1
9
RIGHT SIDE CRANK SHAFT SEAL
ME250112008
1
ENGINE 7
12
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
WASHER 22.1X42X2.8
ME25632011
QTY
2
2
CLUTCH BOSS WASHER
ME20932009
1
3
SILENBLOCK RUBBER
ME20932008
8
4
PRIMARYCLUTCH BASKET RIVETS
ME250132010
8
5
COMPLETE CLUTCH BASKET
ME20932003CT / ME21000CT-CAB-1 / ME21000CT-CAB-1
1
5A
COMPLETE CLUTCH BASKET (GP)
NA / ME21000CT-CRB-1 / ME21000CT-CRB-1
1
6
CLUTCH BASKET BEARING
ME25632029
2
7
CLUTCH BASKET BUSHING
ME25632012
1
8
CLUTCH BOSS
ME22005GG-CLJ-1
1
9
CLUTCH LOCK WASHER
ME21120GG-CLJ-1
1
10
CLUTCH BOSS NUT
ME25632028
1
11
CLUTCH ROD
ME25632040
1
12
IRON CLUTCH DISK
ME22105GG-CLJ-1
7
13
COVERED CLUTCH DISK
ME22100GG-CLJ-1
8
14
CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE BUSHING
ME23100GG-CAB-1
1
15
NEEDLES BEARING
ME25632046
1
16
EXHAUST PIN WASHER
ME25632016
1
17
CLUTCH PRESSURE RING
ME23150GG-CAB-1
1
18
CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE
ME23000GG-CLJ-1
1
19
CLUTCH SPRING
ME22020GG-CLJ-1
6
20
ALUMINIUM CLUTCH SPRING BUSHING
ME22025GG-CLJ-1
6
21
ALLEN SCREW M6X20
T0306025
6
22
WASHER 20/125
NA / ME25632019 / ME25632019
1
23
CRANK SHAFT PINION LOCKING NUT
NA / ME250032018 / ME250032018
1
24
PRIMARY CLUTCH GEAR O'RING
ST950207 / NA / NA
1
24A
PRIMARY CLUTCH GEAR O'RING
NA / ME21180GG-CAB-1 / ME21180GG-CAB-1
1
25
CRANKSHAFT BUSH
ME200512014 / NA / NA
1
26
SCREW M12X25
T02012025 / NA / NA
1
27
CLUTCH BOSS
ME22005CT-CLJ-1
1
ENGINE 8
13
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
HEAD SCREW
T0208035
QTY
6
2
CYLINDER HEAD
ME75000GG-CLP-1 / ME75000GG-CLK-1 / ME75000GG-CLJ-1
1
2A
CYLINDER HEAD (GP)
NA / ME75000GG-CRC-1 / ME75000GG-CRB-1
1
3
PISTON RINGS SET
ME20916040 / ME25616040 / ME30916040
1
4
PISTON PIN CLIPS
ME25616126
2
5A
PISTON
ME20816020 / ME25616020R / ME300416020
1
5B
B TYPE PISTON
ME20816121 / ME25616121R / ME300416121
1
5C
C TYPE PISTON
ME20816122 / ME25616122R / ME30916122R
1
6
PISTON PIN
ME25616125
1
7
OUTER CYLINDER HEAD O’RING
ME25916060 / ME25916060 / ME25916060
1
8
INNER CYLINDER HEAD O’RING
ME30916065 / ME25916065 / ME30916065
1
9
CARTER BREATH TUBE
ME25610022
1
10
CYLINDER
ME70000GG-CLP-1 / ME70000GG-CLK-1 / ME70000GG-CLJ-1
1
11
CYLINDER NUT 10/150
M01613001
4
12
SCREW
T0205015
7
13
LEFT VALVE COVER
ME100033013
1
14
LEFT VALVE COVER GASKET
ME440063013
1
15
CYLINDER GASKET 0.15
ME25644010
1
16
CYLINDER GASKET 0,5
ME44000GG-CLJ-1 / ME44000GG-CLJ-1 / ME44000GG-CLJ-1
1
16A
CYLINDER GASKET 0,3
ME25644009
1
17
EXHAUST GASKET
ME25644012
1
18
0,5 CYLINDER BREATHER TUB
ME25710012
2
18A
D3 CYLINDER BREATHER TUB
M01032001
2
19
FIBER WASHER 6X10X1,5
T4006010
2
20
EXHAUST PIPE
ME250516019
1
24
RIGHT VALVE COVER
ME72020GG-CAB-1
1
25
RIGHT VALVE COVER GASKET 4MM
ME70055GG-CEQ-1
1
26
TORX SCREW M6X14
T0566014
3
27
EXHAUST PIPE O’RING 44X3
BE250526006
2
28
LONG EXHAUST VALVE AXIS 93MM
ME25616027
1
29
SHORT EXHAUST VALVE AXIS 83MM
ME25616017
1
ENGINE 9
14
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 /300
30
CENTRAL EXHAUST VALVE
ME72005GG-CDQ-1 / ME72005GG-CLK-1 / ME72005GG-CLK-1
QTY
1
31
RIGHT EXHAUST VALVE
ME72000GG-CLK-1 / ME72000GG-CLK-1 / ME72000GG-CLK-1
1
32
LEFT EXHAUST VALVE
ME72010GG-CLK-1 / ME72010GG-CLK-1 / ME72010GG-CLK-1
1
33
ULS SCREW M5X10
T0505010
1
34
PLAIN WASHER 5X12X1.5
T4005012
1
35
EXHAUST VALVE BRACKET SET
ME72320CT-CEQ-1
1
36
EXHAUST VALVE BEARING SPACER
ME25616036
1
37
WATER PUMP BEARING
ME25610010
1
39
WASHER 8X16X1.5
T4008016
1
40
AXIS BEARING
ME25616032
2
41
JOINT CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD MEETINGS
NA / ME94620CT-BZX-1 / ME94620CT-CAB-1
1
42
6X10 ALLEN BOLT
T0306010
2
43
6X18X1,5 WASHER
T4006018
1
44
6X12X1,5 WASHER
T4006012
1
45
8X16X1,5 WASHER
T4008016
6
50
CYLINDER SET
ME70000CT-CLP-1 / ME70000CT-CLK-1 / ME70000CT-CLJ-1
1
51
6X10X1,5 WASHER
T4006008
2
52
GAS CUP BREATH TUBE
BE733001209
1
53
ROTULA DIN-71805
ME72324GG-CEQ-1
1
54
NUT M3,5
T2503006
1
55
STICK LEVER SET
ME72325CT-CEQ-1
1
56
SECURITY CLIP
ME72326GG-CEQ-1
1
57
SREW DIN 7984 M6X10
T0316010
1
58
BUSH
ME71100GG-CEQ-1
1
59
SREW M5X20
T0205020
3
ENGINE 9
15
27
30
23
22/22A
24
28
1
3
2
4
5
29
3
3 7
6
8
9
10
26
25
11
12
7
13
29
14
29
15
16
29 4 21
17
18
19
20
1
26
31
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
1
SHIFT WASHER 18X31.5X0.7
ME25636014
2
2
PRIMARY GEAR II
ME25636071
1
3
CIRCLIP DIN 471
ME25936084
3
4
LOCK WASHER 31.5X1
ME25636091
2
5
PRIMARY GEAR VI
ME25636074
1
6
PRIMARY GEAR III & IV
ME25636072
1
7
SHIFT WASHER 25,2X31,5X1
ME25636017
2
8
PRIMARY GEAR V
ME25636073
1
9
NEEDLES BEARING K25-29-10
M02616000
1
10
PRIMARY AXIS GEAR I
ME250236070
1
11
SECONDARY AXIS
ME410002508
1
12
CIRCLIP D.25 DIN
ME25636095
1
13
SECONDARY GEAR II
ME250136077
1
14
SECONDARY GEAR VI
ME250136081
1
15
SECONDARY GEAR III
ME25636078
1
16
SECONDARY GEAR IV
ME25636079
1
17
SECONDARY GEAR V
ME25636080
1
18
SHIFT WASHER 20.8X29X1
ME25636016
1
19
NEEDLES BEARING K20X24X10
ME25636059
1
20
SECONDARY GEAR I
ME25636076
1
21
CIRCLIP D.25 t=2
SE03025200009
1
22
OUTER SPROCKET Z13
ME25636025
1
22A
OUTER SPROCKET Z12
MF25836025
1
23
SIFHT SEAL
ME25636046
1
24
O’RING 25X2 NBR
ME25632025
2
25
SHIFT BEARING 6305
ME25636058
1
26
SHIFT BEARING 6203
ME25636057
2
27
SHIFT BEARING 6205ZC3E
ME250136056
1
28
SEAL
ME25636024
1
29
KD22X25X9,8 NEEDLES BEARING
ME250236102
4
30
CIRCLIP D.25
ME25936084
1
31
SHIFT GEAR SET
ME40000CT2508
1
ENGINE 10
16
1A
1B
2A
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
1A
DELL'ORTO PHBG 21 DS CARBURETOR (STD)
BE78000GG-EKF-1
QTY
1
1B
DELL'ORTO ADAPTER (STD)
BE78100GG-CLJ-1
1
1
KEIHIN CARBURETOR (XC)
BE78000GG-CLP-1 / BE780003012 / BE780003012
1
2
PROTECTOR STARTER (XC)
ME25000173012
1
2A
COLD STARTER KNOB SET (XC)
ME25690011
1
3
FLOAT (XC)
ME25000183012
1
4
FLOAT BODY (XC)
ME25000193012
1
5
FLOAT BODY GASKET (XC)
ME25000203012
1
6
FLOAT BODY DRAIN CAP (XC)
ME25690015
1
7
DRAIN CAP O’RING (XC)
ME25690016
1
8
FLOAT NEEDLE (XC)
ME25000213012
1
AIR HOSE HOLDER (XC)
ME25000223012
1
10A
SLOW JET 42 (XC)
NA / ME25690045 / ME25690045
1
10B
SLOW JET 45 (XC)
ME25690042 / NA / NA
1
11
N1 EF NEEDLE (XC)
NA / ME250190429 / ME250190429
1
11A
N1 EE NEEDLE (XC)
ME250290427
1
11B
N1 EG NEEDLE (XC)
ME250290428
1
9
11C
NOZH NEEDLE (XC)
ME120690435
1
11D
NOZI NEEDLE (XC)
ME120690434 / NA / NA
1
12
NEEDLE CLIP (XC)
ME25690021
1
13
THROTTLE VALVE Nº 7 (XC)
NA / ME25000233012 / ME25000233012
1
13B
THROTTLE VALVE Nº 6 (XC)
ME120490022 / NA / NA
1
14
NEEDLE HOLDER (XC)
ME25690023
1
15
CARBURETOR COVER (XC)
ME25000243012
1
16
CARBURETOR COVER GASKET (XC)
ME25000253012
1
17
AIR REGULATOR SCREW (XC)
ME25000263012
1
18
AIR REGULATOR SPRING (XC)
ME25000273012
1
19
CARBURETOR COVER SPRING (XC)
ME25000283012
1
20
FLOAT CLIP (XC)
ME25690027
1
21
FLOAT BODY BOLT (XC)
ME25000293012
4
22
AIR HOSE (XC)
ME25000303012
2
23
AIR HOSE 2 (XC)
ME25000313012
1
24
FLOAT AXLE (XC)
ME25690033
1
25
CLIP (XC)
ME25690034
4
ENGINE 11
17
1A
1B
2A
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
26
MAIN JET 175 (XC)
ME25690175
1
27
CABLE TENSOR (XC)
ME25000323012
1
28
CABLE TENSOR NUT (XC)
ME25000333012
1
29
SLOW JET ADJUSTING BOLT (XC)
ME25690038
1
30
ADJUSTING BOLT SPRING (XC)
ME25690039
1
31
COVER SPRING BUSHING (XC)
ME25690040
1
32
BOWL VENT PIPE (XC)
ME25000343012
1
33
CARBURATOR COVER SCREW (XC)
ME25000353012
2
34
CLIP FOR AIR HOSE 2 (XC)
ME25000363012
1
35
STOP THROTTLE CABLE (XC)
ME250690010
1
36
MAIN JET 185 (XC)
ME25690185 / NA / NA
1
ENGINE 11
18
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
1
MOTOR ASSEMBLY SEALS
ME906002510
1
QTY
2
SEMI CRANK SHAFT EXTRACTOR
ME25950000
1
3
FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR
MT280234045
1
4
CRANKCASE EXTRACTOR
ME25950005
1
5
MOTOR ASSEMBLY BEARINGS
ME90500CT-CLJ-1
1
ENGINE 12
19
14
33
13
32
1
42
3
19
24
18
3
41
25
18
4
6
5
24
2
5
8
10
8
12
7
19
40
25
4
9
17
17
43
38
39
34
36
37
35
23
11
16
22
15
2
2
29
20
29
27
28
View-1
2
21
26
30
30
31
Nº
31
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
FRAME
BE10000CT-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
M6 NUT
T2606000
5
3
WIRING HARNESS FASTENER
BE10984GG-CLJ-1
2
4
ULS M8X25 SCREW
T0508025
2
5
M8 NUT
T2008002
2
6
REAR BRAKE LEVER SET
BE13000CT-CLJ-1
1
7
STEP PLATER FOR REAR BRAKE LEVER
BE130102510
1
8
M5X12 ALLEN SCREW
T0305012
2
9
628-2RS BEARING
BE13025GG-CLJ-1
2
10
REAR BRAKE LEVER SCREW
T0228040
1
11
M8 SELF LOCKING NUT
T2208002
1
12
BRAKE PEDAL SPRING
BE13015GG-CAB-1
1
13
CYLINDER HEAD ROD
BE11100CT-CLP-1 / BE11100CT-CLJ-1 / BE11100CT-CLJ-1
1
14
TANK REST RUBBER
BE76045GG-CLJ-1
1
15
M10x113 ENGINE SCREW
T0210113
2
16
M10 SELF LOCKING NUT
T3110002
2
17
M8X50 SCREW
T0228050
2
18
M8 SLEF LOCKING NUT
T2208002
2
19
M8X20 SCREW
T0228020
2
20
SKID PLATE
BE11500GG-CLJ-1
1
21
M6X12 SCREW
T0806012
2
22
FRAME SIDE PROTECTOR SET
BE19000CT-CLJ-1
1
23
M6X35 SCREW
T0206035
1
24
SIDE TANK SUPPORT
BE76066GG-CLJ-1
2
25
M6x14 SCREW
T0206014
2
26
FOOT PEG SET
BE14005CT-CLJ-1
1
Frame 1
20
14
33
13
32
1
42
3
19
24
18
3
41
25
18
4
6
5
24
2
5
8
10
8
9
12
7
17
19
40
25
4
17
43
38
39
34
36
37
35
23
11
16
22
15
2
2
29
20
29
27
28
View-1
2
21
26
30
30
31
31
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
27
RIGHT FOOT PEG SPRING
BE14030GG-CLJ-1
1
28
LEFT FOOT PEG SPRING
BE14035GG-CLJ-1
1
29
FOOT PEG PIN
BE14025GG-CAB-1
2
30
10x20x2 WASHER
T4001020
2
31
FOOT PEG PIN
BE14040GG-CEQ-1
2
32
SIDE STAND SET
BE14200CT-CLJ-1
1
33
STAND BASE
BE14255GG-CLJ-1
1
34
D15x1,5 O-RING SEAL
BE14260GG-CLJ-1
1
35
D17x1,5 O-RING SEAL
BE14261GG-CLJ-1
1
36
SIDE STAND BUSHING
BE14220GG-CLJ-1
1
37
M8X25 SCREW
T0228025
1
38
SIDE STAND LEVER
BE14230GG-CLJ-1
1
39
ULS M5X16 SCREW
T0505016
1
40
LEVER BUSHING
BE14231GG-CLJ-1
1
41
OUTER SIDE STAND SPRING
BE14245GG-CLJ-1
1
42
INNER SIDE STAND SPRING
BE14250GG-CLJ-1
1
43
M6 SELF LOCKING NUT
T2106001
1
Frame 1
21
9
3
19
8
20
7
6
2
4
7
19
4
20
17
4
17
4
15
20
12
19
1
16
5
20
14
19
10
12
12
11
12
13
Nº
18
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
LEFT RADIATOR SET
BE70500GG-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
RIGHT RADIATOR SET
BE70000GG-CLJ-1
1
3
RADIATOR CAP
BE70150GG-CLJ-1
1
4
SILENTBLOCK
BIE500132031
4
5
VENT HOSE
BE25632009
1
6
RADIATORS CONNECTION HOSE
BE71015GG-CLJ-1
1
7
10-16 CLAMP
L200060
2
8
LEFT RADIATOR GRILL
BE73055GG-CLJ-1
1
9
RIGHT RADIATOR GRILL
BE73050GG-CLJ-1
1
10
M6X10 SCREW
T0226010
1
11
6X10X1,5 WASHER
T4006008
1
12
16-27 CLAMP
L200059
4
13
LEFT RADIATOR HOSE
BE71085GG-CLJ-1
1
14
RIGHT RADIATOR HOSE
BE71080GG-CAB-1
1
15
RADIATOR HOSE SET
BE71010GG-CLJ-1
1
16
THERMOSTAT
BE250432070
1
17
21 CLAMP
L200046
2
18
19 CLAMP
L200043
1
19
M6X14 SCREW
T0206014
4
20
6X20X2 WASHER
ME85170GG-CAB-1
4
radiator 2
22
14
10
14
13
16
15
15
10
3
13
16
10
7
View-2
9
1
12
8
11
View-2
2
5
4
10
17
View-2
ARE MOUNTED ON THE FRAME [View-1]
7
6
View-1
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
SWING ARM
BE40000GG-CLJ-1
1
2
SWING ARM REPAIR KIT
BE41000CT-CLJ-1
1
3
SWING ARM AXIS
BE44500GG-CLJ-1
1
4
SWING ARM AXIS NUT
BE25612009
1
5
CHAIN SLIDE
BE42000GG-CLJ-1
1
6
SPROCKET COVER & CHAIN SLIDE KIT
BE43015CT-CLJ-1
1
7
M6X7 SCREW
T0806007
2
8
M6 SELF LOCKING NUT
T2206002
1
9
CHAIN PROTECTION (STD)
BE44520GG-CLJ-1
1
10
PLUG
BE43000GG-CLJ-1
4
11
M6x55 SCREW
T0206055
1
12
M6x20 SCREW
T0206020
1
13
HOSE HOLDER
BE25612006
2
14
M5X15 SCREW
T0205015
4
15
WHEEL TENSOR SCREW
BFS450722212
2
16
M8X1.25 NUT
T2208001
2
17
M8X35 SCREW
T0228035
1
Swing arm 3
23
11
19
19
19
19
17
2
1
SEE FRAME
12
12
14
SEE FRAME
6
7
14
9
13A
10
9
15
8
13
15
19
4
5
15
21
20
15
16
17
3
18
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
SUBFRAME
BE12000CT-CLJ-1
1
2
ELECTRIC COMPONENTS SUPPORT
BE41010GG-CLJ-1
1
3
AIRBOX RUBBER
BE79200GG-CLJ-1
1
4
AIR FILTER
BE79500GG-CLJ-1
1
5
AIR FILTER CAGE
BE79505GG-CLJ-1
1
6
AIR FILTER SUPPORT
MF25000032512
1
7
AIRBOX
BE79000GG-CLJ-1
1
8
AIR FILTER RESTRICTION SET (STD)
BE79800CT-CLJ-1
1
9
NYLON WASHER
BE250728052
2
10
AIR FILTER SUPPORT SPRING
BE250728051
1
11
CDI RUBBER
BE250034100
1
12
SUBFRAME UPPER M8X25 SCREW
T0228025
2
13
BLOW BY SET (STD)
BE7155CT-CLJ-1
1
13A
M6X12 PLASTIC SCREW (XC)
BT35000083012
1
14
SUBFRAME LOWER M8X25 SCREW
T0228016
2
15
AIRBOX PIN RUBBER
BE93010GG-CLJ-1
4
16
CLAMP
BE250328033
1
17
RUBBER STRAP
BE14205GG-CEQ-1
2
18
REAR SHOCK FENDER
BE79555GG-CLJ-1
1
19
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806020
6
20
M6x16 SCREW
T0806016
1
21
D3 CYLINDER BREATHER TUB
M01032001
1
subFrame 4
24
ROCKER ARM REPAIR KIT
12
LINKAGE ARM REPAIR KIT
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
LINKAGE ARM SET
BE34000CT-CLJ-1
1
2
FRAME - LINKAGE ARM SHAFT
BE35001GG-CLJ-1
1
3
SELF LOCK NUT
T2112003
3
4
ROCKER ARM REPAIR KIT
BE34035CT-CLJ-1
1
5
ROCKER ARM - LINKAGE ARM SHAFT
BE35002GG-CLJ-1
1
6
ROCKER ARM SET
BE32000CT-CLJ-1
1
7
SWING ARM-ROCKER ARM SHAFT
BE35003GG-CLJ-1
1
8
KYB REAR SHOCK
BE30000GG-CLJ-1
1
9
SCREW M10X55
T0210055
1
10
REAR SHOCK SHAFT
BE35000GG-CLJ-1
1
11
M10X1,25 SELF LOCK NUT
T21010003
1
12
LINKAGE ARM REPAIR KIT
BE32035CT-CLJ-1
1
Link 5
25
1
2
3
4
5
3 2
13
8
7
10
Nº
9
8
7
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
BEARING BODY COLLAR
BE20210GG-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
BEARING BODY ORING
BE30025GG-CLJ-1
3
3
BEARING BODY DUST SEAL
BE23295GG-CLJ-1
3
4
BEARING BODY STOP RING
BE23290GG-CLJ-1
1
5
BEARING BODY
BE23350GG-CLJ-1
1
7
DUST SEAL
BE23280GG-CLJ-1
2
8
BUSH BEARING ROD COMP
BE23385GG-CLJ-1
2
9
NEEDLE BEARING
BE36060GG-CLJ-1
1
10
LOWER BEARING BODY
BE23300GG-CLJ-1
1
13
SHOCK SPRING 46MM / 50 N
BE30010GG-CLJ-1
1
13
SHOCK SPRING 46MM / 52 N
BE30011GG-CLJ-1
1
13
SHOCK SPRING 46MM / 54 N
BE30012GG-CLJ-1
1
rEAR SHOCK 6
26
34
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
KYB FRONT FORK
BE20000CT-CLJ-1
QTY
1
1A
KYB FRONT FORK DLC CONTING (GP)
NA / BE20000CT-CRB-1 / BE20000CT-CRB-1
1
2
M8X25 SCREW
T0228025
4
3
FORK PROTECTOR
BE94600CT-CLJ-1
1
4
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806020
2
5
M6X8 SCREW
T0806008
6
6
TOP STEERING NUT
BE25610030
1
7
M7X30 SCREW
T0307030
10
8
BLACK TOP FORK CLAMP
BE22000GG-CLJ-1
1
8A
X-TRIG FF CLAMP SET (GP)
NA / BE21000CT-CRB-1 / BE21000CT-CRB-1
1
9
BOTTOM STEERING NUT
BE25610029
1
10
STEERING HEAD COVER
BE25610126
1
11
BOTTOM STEERING WASHER
BE25610028
1
12
TOP STEERING BEARING
BE25610008
1
13
BOTTOM STEERING BEARING
BE250610008
1
14
O-RING 50 X 5
BE25610012
1
15
O-RING SUPPORT
BE250610026
1
16
BLACK BOTTOM FORK CLAMP
BE21000GG-CLJ-1
1
17
STEERING SHAFT
BE24000GG-CLJ-1
1
18
CLAMP SCREW
T0228040
4
19
BLACK UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
BE25700GG-CLJ-1
2
19A
HANDLEBAR CLAMP SET (GP)
BE25700CT-CRB-2
1
20
10X45 SPECIAL BOLT
T0201045
2
Front fork 7
27
34
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
21
BLACK LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP (STD)
BE25750GG-CLJ-1
QTY
2
22
NUT M10
T3110003
2
23
STEERING LOCK KIT (STD)
BE15025CT-CLJ-1
1
24
DASHBOARD SET (STD)
EE60000CT-CLJ-1
1
25
UPPER BUSHING (STD)
BT700903013
2
26
SILENTBLOCK (STD)
G220000
2
27
DASHBOARD SUPPORT (STD)
EE65000GG-CLJ-1
1
28
LOWER BUSHING (STD)
EE65025GG-CLJ-1
2
29
ALLEN M4X16 SCREW (STD)
T0304016
2
30
M6X14 SCREW (STD)
T0206014
1
31
WASHER (STD)
T4006016
1
32
SPEED SENSOR (STD)
BE250634050
1
33
KYB STICKER SET
BE95285GG-CLJ-1
1
34
FRONT REFLECTOR
BE93915GG-CRB-1
2
Front fork 7
28
13
14
Reference 1 - 5
KYB Tools
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
SEAL HAMMER
BE20225GG-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
TOP CAP WRENCH
BE21105GG-CLJ-1
1
3
PISTON ROD HOLDER FOR COIL SPRING FORK
BE20230GG-CLJ-1
1
4
CARTRIDGE HEAD WRENCH
BE21106GG-CLJ-1
1
5
OIL SEAL INSERT
BE20235GG-CLJ-1
1
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
BASE VALVE ASSY
BE20240CT-CLJ-1
1
2
CYLINDER ASSY
BE20220GG-CLJ-1
1
3A
FRONT SPRING SET 4.0 N/mm
BE20170CT-CLJ-1
1
3B
FRONT SPRING SET 4.2 N/mm
BE20171CT-CLJ-1
1
3C
FRONT SPRING SET 4.4 N/mm
BE20172CT-CLJ-1
1
4
OUTERTUBE COMP
BE20100CT-CLJ-1
1
5
SNAP RING
BE20145GG-CLJ-1
1
6
PISTON METAL SEP
BE20150GG-CLJ-1
1
7
SLIDE METAL SET
BE20151GG-CLJ-1
1
8
WASHER
BE20186GG-CLJ-1
1
9
OIL SEAL SET
BE20140CT-CLJ-1
1
10
SCRAPER SET
BE20135GG-CLJ-1
1
QTY
11
DUST SEAL SET
BE20130CT-CLJ-1
1
12A
INNERTUBE COMP R
BE20110CT-CLJ-1
1
12B
INNERTUBE COMP L
BE20115CT-CLJ-1
1
13
REBOUND ADJUSTER
BE20120GG-CLJ-1
1
14A
INNERTUBE (GP) R
BE20110CT-CRB-1
1
14B
INNERTUBE (GP) L
BE20115CT-CRB-1
1
Front fork 8
29
6
11
8
15
3
5
5A
12
4
20
2
14
1
7
29
10
21
17
9
25
26
22
7A
13
24
18
23
28
27
19
16
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
HALOGEN OPTIC (STD)
EE200002511
QTY
1
2
HS112V35-35W HALOGEN BULB
L300125
1
3
CDI WIRING HARNESS
EE10000GG-CLJ-1
1
4
SUMITOMOS FLYWHEEL SUPORT
EE75050GG-CLJ-1
1
5
EC MAIN WIRING HARNESS (STD)
EE10010GG-CLJ-1
1
5A
XC MAIN WIRING HARNESS (XC)
EE10010GG-CMV-1
1
6
TAIL WIRING HARNESS (STD)
EE30010GG-CLJ-1
1
7
LIGHT SWITCH (STD)
EE60201GG-CLJ-1
1
7A
XC START SWITCH (XC)
EE85505GG-CMV-1
1
8
KILLER SWITCH
EE85500GG-CLJ-1
1
9
SPARK PLUG CAP
BE25934000
1
10
IGNITION COIL
ET500003013
1
11
CDI (200/250/300)
EE51100CT-CLP-1 / EE51100CT-CRB-1 / EE51100CT-CRB-1
1
12
LITHIUM BATTERY
EE40000GG-CLJ-1
1
13
SPARK PLUG NGK BR8EG
ME74000GG-CLJ-1
1
14
BATTERY POSITIVE POLE CABLE
EE40015GG-CLJ-1
1
15
BATTERY NEGATIVE POLE CABLE
EE40010GG-CLJ-1
1
16
STARTER RELAY CABLE
EE40110GG-CLJ-1
1
17
DIODES MODULE
ET80060GG-CKW-1
1
18
HORN (STD)
EM20400TT-CLR-1
1
19
HORN SUPPORT (STD)
EE25400GG-CLJ-1
1
20
REGULATOR
EE51200GG-CAB-1
1
21
SIDELIGHT BULB
L300126
1
22
START-UP RELAY
BFS400134075/2
1
23
START-UP RELAY SUPPORT
EE85205GG-CAK-1
1
24
COVER PROTECTOR FUSE
EE851052511
1
25
WASHER DIN 6798 TIPO E
T4006040
2
26
SCREW ULS M6X10
T0226010
2
27
M6X12 SCREW (STD)
T2606000
1
28
M6 NUT (STD)
BT35000073012
1
29
SCREW M6X14
T0206014
1
Electrical part 9
30
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
1
HANDLEBAR GRIP
BE26100GG-EKF-1
QTY
1
1A
TWIST GRIP
BE25724007
1
1B
RENTHAL HANDLEBAR GRIPS (GP)
BE26000GG-CRB-1
1
2
THROTTLE CABLE
BE78500GG-CLJ-1
1
2A
HOMOLOGATED THROTTLE CABLE
BE78501GG-CLJ-1
1
3
HANDLEBAR (STD)
BE25000GG-CAB-1
1
3A
RENTHAL HANDLEBAR (XC)
BE25000R2510
1
4
FRONT BRAKE PUMP SET
BC25922008/2
1
5
REAR-VIEW MIRROR (STD)
BT29000GG-CKR-1
1
6
COMPLETE CLUTCH MAGURA
BE45000003011
1
7
CABLED RUBBER HOLDERS
BFS450320067
2
8
STARTER CABLE (XC)
BE256012509
1
8A
HOMOLOGATED STARTER CABLE (STD)
BE25601GG-CLJ-1
1
9
HANDGUARDS WITH FIXING KIT
BE90000223012
1
handlebar 10
31
1A
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
1
RED FRONT FENDER
BE91000GG-CLJ-1
1
1A
WHITE FRONT FENDER
BE91004GG-CLJ-1
1
2
LEFT REFLECTOR SUPPORT (STD)
BE93931GG-EKF-1
1
3
M6X10 SCREW (STD)
T0226010
2
4
M6 NUT (STD)
T2206000
2
5
REFLECTOR (STD)
BM90210TT-CLR-1
2
6
RIGHT REFLECTOR SUPPORT
BE93930GG-EKF-1
1
7
M6X16 SCREW
T0806016
2
8
M6X7 SCREW
T0806007
2
front fender 11
32
4
10
1
2
3
3
5
8
7
7
14
6
23
5
12
19
11
9
21
9
20
16
22
24
25
25
24
25
17
15
16
20
25
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
HEAD LIGHT ASSY
BE90500CT-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
HEAD LIGHT MASK
BE90500GG-CLJ-1
1
3
MASK RUBBER
BE25636015
2
4
XC FRONT NUMBER PLATE (XC)
BE90500GG-MXC-1
1
5
ULS SCREW M6X16 (STD)
T0506016N
2
6
LEFT FRONT INDICATOR (STD)
BE250634019
1
7
NUT
T2206000
2
8
RIGHT FRONT INDICATOR (STD)
BE250634018
1
9
D4 WASHER
T4004012
2
10
M6X7 PLASTIC SCREW (XC)
T0806007
1
11
M5 NUT
T2105000
1
12
HEAD LIGHT ADJUSTER PLATE
BE90000033012
1
13
SCREW
T0804010
2
14
HEAD LIGHT
EE200002511
1
15
SPRING
BX250020026
1
16
D5 WASHER
T4005012
2
17
BUSH
T90055100006M
1
18
M4X12 SCREW
T0804012
4
19
NUT M4
T2104000
1
20
WHITE HEAD LIGHT HOLDER
BE905102511
2
21
PLATE HOLDER
EE20000013012
1
22
ALLEN SCREW
T0304025
1
23
HEAD LIGHT ADJUSTER SCREW
BE35000013012
1
24
M4X10 SCREW
T0804010
2
head light 12
33
Nº
1
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
FUEL TANK
BE76000GG-CLJ-1
QTY
1
2
LEFT SHROUD PANEL WITH STICKER
BE92000GG-CLJ-1
1
2A
LEFT SHROUD PANEL WITH STICKER (GP)
BE92000GG-CRB-1
1
2B
LEFT SHROUD PANEL WITHOUT STICKER WHITE
BE92004GG-CLJ-1
1
3
RIGHT SHROUD PANEL WITH STICKER
BE91500GG-CLJ-1
1
3A
RIGHT SHROUD PANEL WITH STICKER (GP)
BE91500GG-CRB-1
1
3B
RIGHT SHROUD PANEL WITHOUT STICKER WHITE
BE91504GG-CLJ-1
1
4
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806020
10
5
M6X14 SCREW
T0206014
1
6
CENTRAL FUEL TANK SILENTBLOCK
BE76065GG-CLJ-1
1
7
FUEL TAP
BE76020GG-CLJ-1
1
8
O-RING 10X2,5
B740120
1
9
CLAMP
BE25610044
1
10
FUEL HOSE (XC)
BE78005GG-CLJ-1
1
10A
FUEL HOSE (STD)
BE78006GG-CLJ-1
1
11
CLAMP
BE25610046
1
12
VENT HOSE ASSY
BT280310018
1
13
CAP SET
BE76010CT-CAB-1
1
14
GASOLINE BATH (STD)
BE76050GG-CLJ-1
1
15
GASOLINE BATH HOSE (STD)
BE76055GG-CLJ-1
1
16
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806023
1
17
DESVAPORIZED VALVE
BT27836025
1
18
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806012
2
fUEL TANK 13
34
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
SEAT
BE94000GG-CLJ-1
1
1A
SEAT (GP)
BE94000GG-CRB-1
1
2
SEAT COVER
BE94025GG-CLJ-1
1
2A
SEAT COVER (GP)
BE94025GG-CRB-1
1
3
M6X25 SCREW
T0206025
1
4
RIGHT NUMBER PLATE - WHITE
BE92500GG-CLJ-1
1
4A
RIGHT NUMBER PLATE - RED (GP)
BE92500GG-CRB-1
1
5
LEFT NUMBER PLATE - WHITE
BE93000GG-CLJ-1
1
5A
LEFT NUMBER PLATE - RED (GP)
BE93000GG-CRB-1
1
6
EC REAR MUD GUARD - WHITE (STD)
BE93500GG-CLJ-1
1
6A
EC REAR MUD GUARD - RED (GP)
BE93501GG-MXC-1
1
7
XC REAR MUD GUARD - WHITE (XC)
BE93500GG-MXC-1
1
7A
XC REAR MUD GUARD - RED (GP)
BE93500GG-CRB-1
1
8
M6X16 SCREW (XC)
T0806016
4
8A
M6X16 SCREW (EC)
T0816016
2
9
NUT (STD)
T2206000
2
10
ULS M6X16 SCREW (STD)
T0506016N
2
11
RIGHT REAR INDICATOR (STD)
BE250634021/2
1
12
LEFT REAR INDICATOR (STD)
BE250634022/2
1
13
REAR LIGHT (STD)
EE30000GG-CLJ-1
1
14
LICENSE PLATE LIGHT (STD)
BE30020GG-CLJ-1
1
15
REFLECTOR (STD)
BQ300234125/2
1
16
HOMOLOGATED LICENSE PLATE SUPPORT (STD)
BE93910GG-CLJ-1
1
17
LICENSE PLATE SUPPORT
BE93900GG-CLJ-1
1
18
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806020
4
19
ULS M4x8 SCREW
T0574008
2
20
CLAMP
BQ300234126
2
21
M6X12 SCREW
T0806012
2
rEAR PLASTIC SET 14
35
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
EXHAUST PIPE (EC)
BE86001GG-CLJ-1
1
1A
FMF EXHAUST PIPE (XC - GP)
BE86001GG-CMZ-1
1
2
SPRING
BE86050GG-EKF-1
2
3
FMF POWERCORE 2.1 SILENCER
BE87000GG-CLJ-1
1
3A
FMF POWERCORE 2.1+ SPARK ARRESTOR SILENCER
BE87000GG-CMZ-1
1
4
EXHAUST SILENTBLOCK
BE86055GG-CEQ-1
2
5
WASHER
T4006018
4
6
M6x16 SCREW
T0206016
4
7
SILICONE SLEEVE
BE25626003
1
8
M6X30 SCREW
T0206030
1
9
SILENCER BUSH
BE87301GG-CLJ-1
3
10
SILENCER SILENTBLOCK
BE86055GG-CLJ-1
2
11
SILENCER BUSH
BE87300GG-CLJ-1
1
12
M6x35 SCREW
T0206035
1
13
EXHAUST PIPE WITH CATALYST (STD)
BE86000GG-CLJ-1
1
14
CLAMP 15 (STD)
L200053
3
15
SHORT SECONDARY AIR HOSE (STD)
BE785502509
1
16
LONG SECONDARY AIR HOSE (STD)
BE785551209
1
17
SECONDARY AIR FILTER (STD)
BT280626059
1
18
SECONDARY AIR VALVE (STD)
BE785652509
1
19
M6X60 SCREW
T0206060
1
20
CATALYST (STD)
BE250226250
1
21
SECONDARY AIR VALVE BUSH
ME250036019
1
Exhaust SYSTEM 15
36
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
FRONT BRAKE PUMP SET
BC25922008/2
QTY
1
2
BRAKE PUMP PISTON KIT
BC25922219
1
3
BRAKE PUMP COVER
BC25922210
1
4
BRAKE PUMP SCREW
BC25922217
2
5
NO-FOAM RUBBER
BC25922216
1
6
SCREW
BC25922212
1
7
FRONT BRAKE TT 250
BC250022045R
1
8
PUMP LEVER TENSOR
BC25922218
1
9
DUST COVER
BC25922213
1
10
FRONT BRAKE PUMP CLAMP
BC25922211
1
11
HOSE WASHER
BE25622007
4
12
BRAKE HOSE FRONT
BE250422002
1
13
SPEED SENSOR (STD)
BE250634050
1
14
HOSE HOLDER
EE650202508
2
15
PUMP STOP SWITCH
BE250334003
1
16
FRONT BRAKE SET
BE250422108
1
16A
FRONT BRAKE SET (XC)
BE60000CT-CMV-1
1
17
HOSE HOLDER RACORD 10X1.25
BC25722006
1
18
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
BE250722000
1
19
PISTON REPARATION SET
BE620422508
1
20
BLEEDER SET
BE620602508
1
21
BLEEDER CAP
BE250022055
1
22
SCREW
BE250022043
1
23
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER BOLT PROT.
BE620682508
1
24
SCREW
BE250022034
1
25
DUST COVER
BE620692508
1
26
FRONT CALIPER SUPPORT
BE620102508
1
27
FRONT BRAKE PADS HOLDER BRACKET
BE620122508
1
28
NISSIN FRONT BRAKE PADS KIT
BE620652508
1
29
FRONT BRAKE PADS HOLDER BRACKET
BE620112508
1
30
PIN
BE250022041
1
31
M8x30 SCREW
T0228030
2
Front brake 16
37
8A
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
COMPLETE CLUTCH MAGURA
BE45000003011
1
2
CLUTCH PUMP MAGURA
BE45000013011
1
3
PISTON KI 9,5mm
BE45000043011
1
4
CLUTCH PUMP COVER
BE45000053011
1
5
CLAMP / HOLDER
BE45000063011
1
6
M6X20 SCREW
T0206020
1
7
DUST SHIELD
BE45000093011
1
8
CLUTCH LEVER SHORT
BE45000023011
1
8A
CLUTCH LEVER
BE45000033011
1
9
CLUTCH DIAPHRAGM
BE45000103011
1
10
STARTER LEVER SET
BE45000073011
1
11
CLUTCH HOSE
BE250522003
1
Cluth 17
38
19
PISTON
REPAIR KIT
20
21
12
16
13
12
14
17
18
15
17
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
12
HOSE WASHER
BE25622007
QTY
2
13
RACORD CLUTCH CALIPER
BT280522106
1
14
CLUTCH PUMP O’RING
ME25632024
1
15
SPECIAL SCREW
T0206025
1
16
SPROCKET COVER
BE43015CT-CLJ-1
1
17
HEAD SCREW
T0206050
2
18
HYDRAULIC CLUTCH CALIPER
ME250632026
1
19
CLUTCH CALIPER REPARATION KIT
BE250622050
1
20
BLEEDER CAP
BE25622055
1
21
BLEEDER
BE25622060
1
Cluth 17
39
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
FRONT WHEEL (COMPLETE ASSEMBLY)
BE50000CT-CLJ-1
1
1A
FRONT WHEEL (COMPLETE ASSEMBLY) (GP)
BE50000CT-CRB-1
1
2
FRONT WHEEL AXIS
BE53000R3011
1
3
FRONT WHEEL AXIS BOLT
BE250718026
1
4
30X42X7 FRONT WHEEL GASKET
BE250418057
2
5
6905 2RSR BEARING
ME120136055
2
6
FRONT BRAKE DISC
BE52000GG-CLJ-1
1
6A
FRONT BRAKE DISC (GP)
BE52000GG-CRB-1
1
7
SCREW M6X14
T0566014
6
8
SPACER
BE250418058
1
9
FRONT WHEEL HUB
BE54110GG-CAB-1
1
10
RIM 1.60X21
BE54001R2509
1
11
FRONT SPOKED RIM ASSY
BE54000CT-CLJ-1
1
11A
FRONT SPOKED RIM ASSY (GP)
BE54000CT-CAW-1
1
12
FRONT SPOKE NUT
BE542503013
36
13
FRONT SPOKE 243X3.5
BE542003013
36
13A
FRONT SPOKE 243X3.5 (GP)
BE54200GG-CAW-1
36
14
FRONT TIRE HOLDER
BE505002509
1
15
FRONT TIRE HOLDING BUSHING
BE555102510
1
16
M8 SELF LOCKING NUT
T2108001
17
FRONT TIRE 90/90-21 METZELER M/C 54M M+S SIX DAYS BE501002511
1
1
18
FRONT AIR HOSE
BE502002511
1
19
FRONT RIM BAND
BE503002511
1
20
EC MAGNETIC
BE520502510
1
21
SEGEER A 9 DIN 471
BE520602510
1
22
FRONT WHEEL BUSHING
BC250418019
2
23
SEAL AND BEARING FRONT WHEEL KIT
BE51000CT2510
1
24
FRONT AXLE PULLER (GP)
BE536002511
1
fRONT WHEEL 18
40
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
FRONT TIRE HOLDING BUSHING
BE555102510
QTY
1
2
WHEEL BEARING
BE250318054
1
3
REAR WHEEL SEAL
BE250318055
1
4
SHORT REAR WHEEL SPACER
BE250018025
1
5
REAR WHEEL AXIS
BE58000GG-CLJ-1
1
6
HEAD SCREW
T0206014
6
7
REAR BRAKE DISC
BE57000GG-CLJ-1
1
8
18” BRAKE-SIDE SPOKE 192X4.5
BE59200GG-CLJ-1
18
8A
18” BLACK BRAKE-SIDE SPOKE 192X4.5 (GP)
BE59200GG-CAW-1
18
9
18” SPROCKET-SIDE SPOKE 188X4.5
BE59210GG-CLJ-1
18
9A
18” BLACK SPROCKET-SIDE SPOKE 188X4.5 (GP)
BE59210GG-CAW-1
18
10
REAR AIR HOSE 18 CR
BE552002511
1
11
REAR RIM BAND
BE553002511
1
12
REAR TYRE 140/80-18
BE551002511
1
13
REAR TYRE HOLDER
BE555002509
1
14
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
T2108001
1
15
REAR WHEEL HUB
BE59100GG-CLJ-1
1
REAR WHEEL 19
41
34
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
16
BEARING 6004 2RS1
C160001
QTY
2
17
REAR WHEEL SPACER
BE59105GG-CLJ-1
1
18
LEFT WHEEL SPACER
BE58110GG-CLJ-1
1
19
SPROCKET (XC)
BC25818024 (Z49) / BC25818024 (Z49) / BE573002511 (Z48)
1
19A
Z42 SPROCKET (STD)
BE250118034SM
1
19B
SPROCKET BLACK (XC-GP)
BC25818024 (Z49) / BE57300GG-CRC-1 (Z49) / BE250418034N (Z48)
1
20
M8 SELF LOCKING NUT
T2208002
6
21
M8X30 ALLEN SCREW
T0408030
6
22
REAR WHEEL NUT
BE58020GG-CLJ-1
1
23
112 CHAIN (STD)
BE57800GG-CLJ-1
1
24
110 CHAIN (STD)
BE57801GG-CLJ-1
1
25
REAR SPOKE NUT
BE592153013
36
26
WHEEL SEAL
C160710
1
27
REAR WHEEL SET
BE55000CT-CLJ-1
1
27A
REAR WHEEL SET (GP)
BE55000CT-CRB-1
1
28
DRILLED AXLE BLOCK
BE44001GG-CLJ-1
1
29
AXLE BLOCK
BE44002GG-CLJ-1
1
30
REAR BLACK RIM SET
BE59000CT-CLJ-1
1
30A
REAR BLACK RIM SET (GP)
BE59000CT-CRB-1
1
31
REAR RIM
BE59001R2509
1
32
42 DIAMETER SEEGER
BE25618038
1
33
INTERIOR HUB WASHER
BE250318056
1
34
CHAIN HITCH
BE57810GG-CLJ-1
1
REAR WHEEL 19
42
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
1
BRAKE PEDAL PIN 8X20
BE25622026
QTY
1
2
BRAKE PEDAL PIN STOPPER
BE25622027
1
3
NISSIN REAR BRAKE PUMP
BE66000GG-CLJ-1
1
4
NISSIN BRAKE PUMP STOP SWITCH
BE250334003
1
5
HOSE WASHER 10X14X1
BE25622007
4
6
HEAD BOLD
T0206016
2
7
WASHER
T4008016
1
8
SHORT CLAMP
BE25634010
3
9
EC REAR BRAKE SET (STD)
BE65000CT-CLJ-1
1
9A
XC REAR BRAKE SET (XC)
BE65000CT-CMV-1
1
10
NISSIN REAR BRAKE HOSE
BE661002509
1
11
NISSIN REAR BRAKE PADS KIT
BE675002509
1
12
REAR BRAKE PADS HOLDER BRACKET
BE250022091
1
13
CALIPER HOLDER SCREW
BE250022096
1
14
BLEEDER CAP
BE250022055
1
15
BLEEDER
BE250022060
1
16
REAR CALIPER SUPPORT
BE671002509
1
17
BRAKE CALIPER BOLT
BE250022034
1
18
DUST COVER
BE675802509
1
19
REAR BRAKE CALIPER CTO.
BE67000CT2509
1
20
BRAKE PADS PIN
BE250022094
1
21
PIN PROTECTION
BE250022095
1
22
SCREW PROTECTOR
BE620692508
1
23
REAR BRAKE CALIPER PISTON
BE675602509
1
24
REAR BRAKE CALIPER PISTON O’RING
BE675502509
1
25
REAR BRAKE CALIPER PISTON SEAL
BE675802509
1
26
HOSE HOLDER RACORD 10X1.25
BC25722006
1
REAR BRAKE SET 20
43
1
Nº
2A
2D
2B
2E
2C
2F
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE 200 / 250 / 300
QTY
1
SIDE NUMBER PLATE DECAL KIT
BE95110CT-CLJ-1
1
2A
EC 200 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CLP-1
1
2B
EC 250 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CLK-1
1
2C
EC 300 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CLJ-1
1
2D
XC 200 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMY-1
1
2E
XC 250 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMW-1
1
2F
XC 300 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMV-1
1
DECAL KIT 21
44
Nº
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
1
ENDURO SIXDAYS FR DECAL KIT
BE95000CT-CSB-1
QTY
1
2
EC 300 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CLJ-1
2
3
EC 250 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CLK-1
2
DECAL KIT 25
45
Nº
1
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
2018 ENDURO GP DECAL KIT
BE95000CT-CRB-1
QTY
1
DECAL KIT 26
46
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
HOMOLOGATION KIT
BE99999CT-CLJ-1 (STD) // BE99999CT-CRB-1 (GP)
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
STEERING LOCK
BE15025GG-CLJ-1
QTY
1
SPROCKET Z42
BE250118034SM
1
EXHAUST CATALYST
BE250226250
1
RIGHT FRONT INDICATOR
BE250634018
1
LEFT FRONT INDICATOR
BE250634019
1
RIGHT REAR INDICATOR
BE250634021/2
1
LEFT REAR INDICATOR
BE250634022/2
1
STARTER CABLE
BE25601GG-CLJ-1
1
LICENSE PLATE LIGHT
BE30020GG-CLJ-1
1
CHAIN PROTECTOR
BE44520GG-CLJ-1
1
110 CHAIN
BE57801GG-CLJ-1
1
BLOW BY SET
BE71155CT-CLJ-1
1
GASOLINE BATH
BE76050GG-CLJ-1
1
GASOLINE BATH HOSE
BE76055GG-CLJ-1
1
DELL'ORTO PHBG 21 DS CARBURETOR
BE78000GG-EKF-1
1
FUEL HOSE
BE78006GG-CLJ-1
1
DELL'ORTO CARBURATOR ADAPTER
BE78100GG-CLJ-1
1
HOMOLOGATION THROTTLE CALBLE
BE78501GG-CLJ-1
1
SHORT SECONDARY AIR HOSE
BE785502509
1
LONG SECONDARY AIR HOSE
BE785551209
1
SECONDARY AIR VALVE
BE785652509
1
AIR FILTER RESTRICTION SET
BE79800CT-CLJ-1
1
EXHAUST PIPE WITH CATALYST
BE86000GG-CLJ-1
1
HOMOLOGATED LICENSE PLATE SUPPORT
BE93910GG-CLJ-1
1
REAR REFLECTOR
BQ300234125/2
1
CLAMP
BQ300234126
2
STEERING LOCK
BT280210075
1
SECONDARY AIR FILTER
BT280626059
1
REAR-VIEW MIRROR
BT29000GG-CKR-1
1
M6X12 HORN SUPPORT SCREW
BT35000073012
1
HORN SUPPORT
EE25400GG-CLJ-1
1
CLAMP 15
L200053
3
DISTANCER BUSH
ME250036019
1
STEERING LOCK SCREW
T0106020H
1
M6X20 STEERING LOCK SCREW
T0206020
1
M6X60 SCREW
T0206060
1
ULS M4X10 SCREW
T0564008
2
ULS M6X16 SCREW - INDICATORS
T0506016N
4
M6 NUT - INDICATORS
T2206000
2
M6 NUT - HORN SUPPORT
T2606000
1
4X9 WHASER
T4004009
1
HORN
EM20400TT-CLR-1
1
PLASTIC SCREW
T0806020
2
D3 CYLINDER BREATHER TUB
M01032001
1
FRONT REFLECTOR (GP)
BE93915GG-CRB-1
2
HOMOLOGATION KIT 22
47
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
(XC) KIT 2018
(200 cc) BE99997CT-CLP-1
(250 cc) BE99997CT-CLK-1 (STD) / BE99997CT-CRC-1 (GP)
(300 cc) BE99997CT-CLJ-1 (STD) / BE99997CT-CRB-1 (GP)
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
CLAMP
BE25610044
1
CLAMP
BE25610046
1
SPROCKET Z48 (EC 300)
BE573002511 (STD) / BE250418034N (GP)
1
SPROCKET Z49 (EC 250 - 200)
BC25818024 (STD) / BE57300GG-CRC-1 (GP)
1
KEIHIN PWKS 38 CARBURETOR
BE780003012
1
FUEL HOSE
BE78005GG-CLJ-1
1
STARTER KNOB JET
ME25690011
1
M6X12 PLATIC SCREW
BT35000083012
1
112 CHAIN
BE57800GG-CLJ-1
1
M6x50 SCREW
TO206050
1
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
EC TO XC CONVERSION KIT
BE99996CT-CMV-1
QTY
DESCRIPTION
REFERENCE
QTY
RENTHAL HANDLEBAR
BE25000R2510
1
FRONT BRAKE SET
BE60000CT-CMV-1
1
REAR BRAKE SET
BE65000CT-CMV-1
1
FMF EXHAUST PIPE
BE86001GG-CMZ-1
1
XC FRONT NUMBER PLATE
BE90500GG-MXC-1
1
M6X17 SCREW - XC FRONT NUMBER PLATE
T0806007
1
XC REAR MUD GUARD
BE93500GG-MXC-1
1
M6X16 SCREW - XC REAR MUD GUARD
T0806016
2
XC 200 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMY-1
1
XC 250 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMW-1
1
XC 300 CC DECAL
BE95135GG-CMV-1
1
XC MAIN WIRING HARNESS
EE10010GG-CMV-1
1
XC START SWITCH
EE85505GG-CMV-1
1
CONVERSION KIT 23
48
racing series
Download PDF