800GT Parts Manual - Crossfire Motorcycles

800GT Parts Manual
1. SHIFT OPERATING SYSTEM
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
23410-309001-0000
Shifting Operation Assy
1
2
GB/T16674-M8×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
1
3
2342A-312001-0000
Gear Lever I
1
4
2345A-312001-0000
Gearshift Rod I
1
5
2341A-J00000-0400
Brakecable E
1
6
2332A-313001-0000
Gearshift Arm
1
7
51551-312001-0000
Gear Shift Cable Fixed Plate
1
8
51635-309001-0000
Bracket,Gear Shift
2
9
82418-309001-0000
Gear Shift Plate
1
10
23480-312001-0000
Gear Shift Arm Mounting Seat
2
11
GB/T845-ST3.6×10
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St3.6×10
4
12
GB/T6187-M6
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
4
13
GB/T896-8
Circlip Φ8
2
14
92450-J00000-0100
Bush ∅12×∅15.5
4
15
GB/T16674-M8×55
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×55
4
16
GB/T6187-M8
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M8
4
17
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
4
18
51502-312001-0000
Reverse Cable Mounting Bracket
1
19
GB/T16674-M8×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
2
20
GB/T16674-M6×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×30
1
21
GB/T97.1-8
Plain washer 8
1
22
96300-J00000-0500
Torsional Spring F
1
23
23416-309001-0000
Shifting Operation
1
24
23417-112000-0000
Cover,Shift Rod
1
25
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
1
26
23413-112000-0000
Gearshift Knob
1
27
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×30
1
28
23302-002000-0000
Spring 24×1
1
29
GB/T6177.1-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Nut M10×1.25
1
30
23475-304001-0000
Pin Φ10×13.3
1
31
51773-312001-0000
Support,Gear Shift
1
32
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
33
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
34
51648-309001-0000
Bracket,Gear Shift
1
2. FRAME
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51100-312001-0000
Frame Joint Parts
1
2
51521-312001-0000
Mounting Plate,Battery Box
1
3
51580-312001-0000
License Light Insulation Plate
1
4
35325-311001-0000
Rear License Plate Lamps
1
5
51537-312001-0000
License Mounting Plate
1
6
82505-312001-0000
Front Bottom Protective Plate
1
7
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
16
8
82506-312001-0000
Middle Lower Protective Plate
1
9
82507-312001-0000
Rear Lower Protective Plate I
2
10
51524-115000-0000
Cap Washer
10
11
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
12
12
19206-312001-0000
Mounting Bracket Ⅲ, Radiator
1
13
19205-312001-0000
Mounting Bracket Ⅱ, Radiator
1
14
19202-312001-0000
Mounting Bracket Ⅰ, Radiator
1
15
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
16
GB/T16674-M6×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
2
17
51556-312001-0000
Supporting Plate,Battery Box
1
18
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
8
19
93155-J00000-0000
Spiral Cushion Gasket
4
20
GB/T6177.1-M8
Hexagon Flange Nut M8
4
21
51555-312001-0000
Foot Pedal Support Bracket
2
22
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
23
51516-312001-0000
Cargo Box Insulation Plate
1
24
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
25
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
8
26
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6
2
27
GB/T16674-M6×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
2
28
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
29
GB/T93-6
Spring Washer 6
4
30
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×70
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×70
2
31
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
4
32
51510-312001-0000
Mounting Plate, Front Segment Of Roof Rod
2
33
93340-J00000-0000
H-Shaped Rubber Ring
2
34
51578-312001-0000
Clutch Outtake Cover
1
35
51554-312001-0000
Seat Support Plate I
1
36
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
8
37
92402-J00000-0200
Plastic Plug 40×40
2
38
92420-J00000-0100
Plastic Plug 60×40
4
39
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
2
40
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
4
41
51558-312001-0000
Press Plate
1
42
GB/T16674-M8×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
2
43
38431-J00000-0000
Position Light Bulb 12V;W5W
1
44
89100-115000-0000
Tool Kit
1
45
89102-116000-0000
Adjustment wrench, Shock Absorber
1
3. ENGINE BRACKET
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
0030A-116000-0000
Mouting Seat,Engine
2
2
00120-116000-0000
Engine Damping Pad
2
3
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
4
4
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10
9
5
00210-116000-0000
Engine Suspension I
1
6
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×175
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×175
1
7
10000-012000-1100
Engine Completed Assy
1
8
GB/T6187-M6
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
2
9
GB/T97.1-10
Plain washer Φ10
4
10
GB/T93-10
Spring Washer Φ10
4
11
0070A-115000-0000
Mouting Seat(Front),Engine
2
12
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×22
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×22
2
13
GB/T16674-M6×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
4
14
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
2
15
00220-313001-0000
Engine Suspension Ⅱ
2
16
23701-107000-0000
Gearbox Pipe
1
17
18801-312001-0000
Egr Tube
1
18
90710-J00000-0700
Elastic Hoop H
2
19
90710-J00000-0100
Elastic Hoop B
1
4. FRONT COVER (A)
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82201-312001-0000
Mounting Plate ,Headlight
2
09311-309001-0000
Front Left Reflector
1
3
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
33
4
82210-312001-0000
Right Fender I,Front Cover
1
5
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
16
6
93350-J00000-0000
Rubber Sleeve,Knob Switch
2
7
82207-312001-0000
Left Fender I,Front Cover
1
82208-312001-000031
Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82208-312001-000032
Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82208-312001-000033
Front Panel: Red
1
82208-312001-000022
Front Panel: Black
1
82208-312001-000070
Front Panel: Blue
1
82208-312001-000093
Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82208-312001-000094
Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312001-000095
Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312001-000096
Front Panel: Masimo Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312001-000040
Front Panel: Orange
1
82208-312001-000012
Front Panel: White
1
82208-312001-000052
Front Panel: Yellow( Masimo)
1
82208-312001-000091
Front Panel: Silver
1
82208-312001-000092
Front Panel: Green Camouflage
1
82208-312001-000064
Front Panel: Dark Green(64#)
1
9
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
7
10
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
2
8
1
11
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
14
12
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
12
82209-312001-000031
Cover Of Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82209-312001-000032
Cover Of Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82209-312001-000033
Cover Of Front Panel: Red
1
82209-312001-000022
Cover Of Front Panel: Black
1
82209-312001-000070
Cover Of Front Panel:Blue
1
82209-312001-000093
Cover Of Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82209-312001-000094
Cover Of Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312001-000095
Cover Of Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312001-000096
Cover Of Front Panel: Massimo Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312001-000040
Cover Of Front Panel: Orange
1
82209-312001-000012
Cover Of Front Panel: White
1
82209-312001-000052
Cover Of Front Panel:Yellow( Masimo)
1
82209-312001-000091
Cover Of Front Panel: Silver
1
82209-312001-000092
Cover Of Front Panel:Green Camouflage
1
82209-312001-000064
Cover Of Front Panel:Dark Green(64#)
1
14
82211-311001-0000
Knob Switch
2
15
82301-312001-0000
Dash Board
1
16
09312-309001-0000
Front Right Reflector
1
17
82303-312001-0000
Sundry Box Cover
1
18
GB/T845-ST3.9×10
Cross Small Plate Head Tapping Screw St3.9×10
2
19
8230A-115000-0000
Plastic Hinges ,Sundry Box
2
20
89511-115000-0000
Lock Catch,Sundry Box
1
21
82310-312001-0000
Connecting Plate,Dash Board
1
22
GB/T845-ST3.9×10
Cross Small Plate Head Tapping Screw St3.9×10
2
23
90520-J00000-0700
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
2
24
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
25
90520-J00000-0100
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
2
26
GB/T6177.1-M5
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
27
GB/T96.1-5
Plain washer 5
2
28
90605-J00000-0700
Washer Φ15×Φ22×1.5
2
29
51501-309001-0000
Gearshift Lever Cover
1
30
89510-115000-0000
Locker,Sundry Box
1
31
89512-115000-0000
Nut,Sundry Box
1
32
89513-115000-0000
Lock Plate,Sundry Box
1
13
5. FRONT COVER (B)
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82201-312005-0000
Mounting Plate ,Headlight
2
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
2
3
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
11
4
82210-312005-0000
Right Fender I,Front Cover
1
5
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
14
6
93350-J00000-0000
Rubber Sleeve,Knob Switch
2
7
82207-312005-0000
Left Fender I,Front Cover
1
82208-312005-000031
Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82208-312005-000032
Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82208-312005-000033
Front Panel: Red
1
82208-312005-000022
Front Panel: Black
1
82208-312005-000070
Front Panel: Blue
1
82208-312005-000093
Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82208-312005-000094
Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312005-000095
Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312005-000096
Front Panel: Masimo Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312005-000040
Front Panel: Orange
1
82208-312005-000012
Front Panel: White
1
82208-312005-000052
Front Panel: Yellow( Masimo)
1
82208-312005-000091
Front Panel: Silver
1
82208-312005-000092
Front Panel: Green Camouflage
1
82208-312005-000064
Front Panel: Dark Green(64#)
1
9
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
9
10
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
4
8
1
11
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
8
12
90605-J00000-0700
Washer Φ15×Φ22×1.5
2
82209-312005-000031
Cover Of Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82209-312005-000032
Cover Of Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82209-312005-000033
Cover Of Front Panel: Red
1
82209-312005-000022
Cover Of Front Panel: Black
1
82209-312005-000070
Cover Of Front Panel:Blue
1
82209-312005-000093
Cover Of Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82209-312005-000094
Cover Of Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312005-000095
Cover Of Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312005-000096
Cover Of Front Panel: Massimo Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312005-000040
Cover Of Front Panel: Orange
1
82209-312005-000012
Cover Of Front Panel: White
1
82209-312005-000052
Cover Of Front Panel:Yellow( Masimo)
1
82209-312005-000091
Cover Of Front Panel: Silver
1
82209-312005-000092
Cover Of Front Panel:Green Camouflage
1
82209-312005-000064
Cover Of Front Panel:Dark Green(64#)
1
14
82211-311001-0000
Knob Switch
2
15
82301-312001-0000
Dash Board
1
16
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
7
17
82303-312001-0000
Sundry Box Cover
1
18
GB/T845-ST3.9×10
Cross Small Plate Head Tapping Screw St3.9×10
4
19
8230A-115000-0000
Plastic Hinges ,Sundry Box
2
20
89511-115000-0000
Lock Catch,Sundry Box
1
21
82310-312001-0000
Connecting Plate,Dash Board
1
22
89513-115000-0000
Lock Plate,Sundry Box
1
23
90520-J00000-0700
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
2
24
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
25
90520-J00000-0100
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
2
26
GB/T6177-M5
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
27
GB/T96.1-5
Plain washer 5
2
28
89512-115000-0000
Nut,Sundry Box
1
29
89510-115000-0000
Locker,Sundry Box
1
30
51501-309001-0000
Gearshift Lever Cover
1
31
09312-309001-0000
Front Right Reflector
1
32
09311-309001-0000
Front Left Reflector
1
13
6. FRONT COVER (MASSIMO)
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82224-312017-0000
Decorative Cover 1
2
82225-312017-0000
Decorative Cover 2
2
3
90351-J00000-0000
Spring Snap
24
4
82210-312017-0000
Right Fender I,Front Cover
1
5
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
20
6
93350-J00000-0000
Rubber Sleeve,Knob Switch
2
7
82207-312017-0000
Left Fender I,Front Cover
1
82208-312017-000031
Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82208-312017-000032
Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82208-312017-000033
Front Panel: Red
1
82208-312017-000022
Front Panel: Black
1
82208-312017-000070
Front Panel: Blue
1
82208-312017-000093
Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82208-312017-000094
Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312017-000095
Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312017-000096
Front Panel: Masimo Maple Camouflage
1
82208-312017-000040
Front Panel: Orange
1
82208-312017-000012
Front Panel: White
1
82208-312017-000052
Front Panel: Yellow( Masimo)
1
82208-312017-000091
Front Panel: Silver
1
82208-312017-000092
Front Panel: Green Camouflage
1
82208-312017-000064
Front Panel: Dark Green(64#)
1
9
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
6
10
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
6
8
1
11
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
6
12
90350-J00000-0200
Nut Holder M6×2
4
82209-312017-000031
Cover Of Front Panel: Dark Red
1
82209-312017-000032
Cover Of Front Panel: Red(Korea)
1
82209-312017-000033
Cover Of Front Panel: Red
1
82209-312017-000022
Cover Of Front Panel: Black
1
82209-312017-000070
Cover Of Front Panel:Blue
1
82209-312017-000093
Cover Of Front Panel:Vista Camouflage
1
82209-312017-000094
Cover Of Front Panel: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312017-000095
Cover Of Front Panel: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312017-000096
Cover Of Front Panel: Massimo Maple Camouflage
1
82209-312017-000040
Cover Of Front Panel: Orange
1
82209-312017-000012
Cover Of Front Panel: White
1
82209-312017-000052
Cover Of Front Panel:Yellow( Masimo)
1
82209-312017-000091
Cover Of Front Panel: Silver
1
82209-312017-000092
Cover Of Front Panel:Green Camouflage
1
82209-312017-000064
Cover Of Front Panel:Dark Green(64#)
1
14
82211-311001-0000
Knob Switch
2
15
82301-312017-0000
Dash Board
1
16
90350-J00000-0200
Nut Holder M6×2
6
17
82303-312017-0000
Sundry Box Cover
1
18
GB/T845-ST3.9×10
Cross Small Plate Head Tapping Screw St3.9×10
4
19
8230A-115000-0000
Plastic Hinges ,Sundry Box
2
20
89511-115000-0000
Lock Catch,Sundry Box
1
21
82308-312017-0000
Dash Board Cover
1
22
89513-115000-0000
Lock Plate,Sundry Box
1
23
82202-312017-0000
Headlight Mounting Cover,Left
2
24
82203-312017-0000
Headlight Mounting Cover,Right
2
25
90520-J00000-0100
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M5×16
2
26
GB/T6177-M5
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
27
GB/T96.1-5
Plain washer 5
2
28
89512-115000-0000
Nut,Sundry Box
1
29
89510-115000-0000
Locker,Sundry Box
1
30
51501-309001-0000
Gearshift Lever Cover
1
31
09312-309001-0000
Front Right Reflector
1
32
09311-309001-0000
Front Left Reflector
1
33
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
8
34
90347-J00000-0100
Small Head Self-Drilling Screw St4.2×16
2
35
51552-312017-0000
Headlamp Support Plate(L)
1
36
51553-312017-0000
Headlamp Support Plate(R)
1
37
51503-312017-0000
Light Mounting Bracket I
1
38
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
39
90605-J00000-0700
Washer Φ15×Φ22×1.5
2
13
7. SIDE COVER
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82412-312001-0000
Right Board I
1
2
82406-312001-0000
Left Board I
1
3
82407-312001-0000
Left Seat Board
1
4
82420-312001-0000
Right Seat Board
1
51518-312001-0000
Decoration Plate , Side Fender (Front Right:Hsun)
1
51518-312001-0300
Decoration Plate , Side Fender (Front Right:Blank)
1
51517-312001-0000
Decoration Plate , Side Fender (Front Left:Hsun)
1
5
6
51517-312001-0300
Decoration Plate , Side Fender (Front Left:Blank)
7
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
16
8
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
16
9
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
6
10
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
6
11
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6
6
12
93355-J00000-0100
Anti-Backlash Mat(R)
1
13
51634-312001-0000
Support Plateii
1
14
93355-J00000-0000
Anti-Backlash Mat(L)
1
15
51633-312001-0000
Support Platei
1
8. UNDERSEAT PLASTIC
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82405-312001-000023
Seat Lower Protective PlateⅠ
1
2
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
4
3
82906-312001-0000
Battery Cover
2
4
82211-311001-0000
Knob Switch
2
5
82910-312001-0000
Adjustable View Plate
1
6
51562-312001-0000
Tuning Window Handle
1
7
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
2
8
82419-312001-0000
Clutch Intake Pipe Cover
1
9
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
4
10
82504-312001-0000
Rear Fender I
1
11
82503-312001-0000
Rear Fender II
1
12
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
12
13
82803-312001-000023
Rear Protection Plate I
1
14
82804-312001-000023
Rear Protection Plate II
1
15
90225-J00000-0100
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×16
6
16
82414-311001-0000
Primary Air Filter Net
1
17
90605-J00000-0700
Washer Φ15×Φ22×1.5
2
18
93350-J00000-0000
Rubber Sleeve,Knob Switch
2
9. FRONT DIFFERENTIAL
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
27100-312001-0000
Front Differential Assy
1
2
27103-107000-0000
Front Axle Gear Box Cover
1
3
GB/T3452.1-φ140×φ2.65
O-Ring Φ140×Φ2.65
1
4
GB/T276-16007
Deep Groove Ball Bearing φ35×φ62×9
1
5
GB/T893.1-d0=62
Circlip D0=62
1
6
27115-115000-0000
Divide Device Connection
1
7
27114-107000-0000
Sliding Sleeve
1
8
27300-J00000-0300
Adjustment Gasket Φ71×Φ83×0.1
1
9
GB/T276-61912
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 61912
1
10
27112-115000-0000
Transfer Gear
1
11
27111-115000-0000
Bevel Gear,Front Axle
1
12
27108-115000-0000
Anti-Rotation Gasket
1
13
27300-J00000-0600
Adjustment Gasket Φ40×Φ57×0.1
1
14
27151-107000-0000
Drive&Driven Gears Assy, Front Axle
1
15
GB/T276-6007
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6007
1
16
27300-J00000-0000
Adjustment Gasket Ⅰφ50×Φ61.5
1
17
27104-107000-0000
Front Axle Gear Box
1
18
GB/T5783-M10×1.25×16
Bolt M10×1.25×16
6
19
GB/T97.1-10
Plain washer Φ10
6
20
91122-115000-0000
Front Diff. Output Shaft Oil Sealφ24×Φ38×8
2
21
91122-115000-0000
Front Diff. Output Shaft Oil Sealφ24×Φ38×8
2
22
92901-115000-0000
Needle Bearing Φ15×Φ21×12
1
23
GB/T97.1-10
Plain washer Φ10
4
24
GB/T276-1994-6007
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6007
1
25
GB/T893.1-d0=62
Circlip D0=62
1
26
91115-115000-0000
Oil Seal Φ48×Φ65×9, Driving Tooth
1
27
27139-115000-0000
O-Ring Φ14×Φ7 , Driving Tooth
1
28
GB/T6187-M14×1.5-C
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M14×1.5
1
29
27152-115000-0000
Bolt M14×1.5×10
1
30
GB/T6659-φ12.5×φ1.5
Rubber O-Ring Φ12.5×Φ1.5
1
31
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
1
32
27263-115000-0000
Oil drain plug O-Ring φ1.5×φ9
1
33
GB/T16674-M8×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
6
34
27122-107000-0000
Air Tap,Front Axle
1
35
27117-103000-0000
Inner Hexagon Screw With Flat Head M8×10
1
36
27116-115000-0000
Cylindrical Pin Φ5×75
1
37
27119-115000-0000
Fork
1
38
27120-115000-0000
Spline
1
39
27141-115000-0000
O-Ring Φ80×Φ1.8
1
40
27121-115000-0000
Transfer Case Assembly
1
41
GB/T70.1-M8×20
Hexagon Socket Cap Screw M8×20
3
42
GB/T97.1-8
Plain washer 8
4
43
25400-J00000-0700
Connection Fork E
1
44
25400-J00000-0200
Connection Fork C
1
45
25500-J00000-0100
Universal Joint Assy
1
46
GB/T3452.1-φ19×φ1.8
Rubber O-Ring Φ19×Φ1.8
1
47
90710-J00000-0200
Elastic Hoop C
1
48
27400-J00000-0000
Pipe A
1
49
96400-J00000-1300
Steel Clip Φ10
1
50
51522-112000-0000
Left Mounting Plate
1
51
51523-112000-0000
Right Mounting Plate
1
52
92900-J00000-4000
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.5×Φ22×36.5
1
53
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×145
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×145
1
54
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
5
55
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
2
56
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
4
57
GB/T93-10
Spring Washerφ10
4
58
36300-107000-0000
Speed Sensor
1
10. FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
25102-J00000-0200
Rubber Dust-Cover C
2
2
25105-J00000-0100
Hoop B
2
3
25103-J00000-0100
Pressure Spring B,Drive Shaft
2
4
25101-J00000-0000
Bushing A, Drive Shaft
2
5
GB/T895.2-1986-d0=25
Circlip D0=25
2
6
25100-J00000-0600
Front Drive Shaft G
1
7
25400-J00000-0200
Connection Fork
1
8
25500-J00000-0100
Universal Joint Assy
2
9
25230-312001-0000
Front Drive Shaft Assy, Front Diff.
1
10
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
3
11
GB/T93-8
Spring Washer8
3
12
GB/T5287-8
Plain washer 8
3
13
25400-J00000-0300
Connection Fork D
3
14
25104-J00000-0100
Flat Gasket B
2
15
GB/T894.1-d0=24
Circlip D0=24
2
16
91139-501010-0000
Oil Seal Φ25×Φ42×7
4
17
GB/T894.1-d0=25
Circlip D0=25
4
18
25104-J00000-0100
Flat Gasket B
4
19
25220-312001-0000
Middel Drive Shaft Assy,Front Diff.
1
20
25240-312001-0000
Rear Drive Shaft, Front Diff.
1
21
GB/T276-6205-2RS
Ball Bearing 6205-2Rs
2
22
25100-J00000-0800
Front Drive Shaft H
1
23
25200-J00000-0800
Rear Drive Shaft I
1
24
25102-J00000-0800
Rubber Dust-Cover I
1
25
GB/T16674-M6×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
4
26
GB/T16674-M8×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
4
27
25600-115E00-0000
Transmission Bearing Seat
2
11. REAR DIFFERENTIAL
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
27200-311001-0000
Rear Differential Assy
1
2
37935-31101-0000
Magnetic Valve
1
3
25103-J00000-0400
Pressure Spring E,Drive Shaft
1
4
25103-J00000-0000
Pressure Spring A,Drive Shaft
1
5
27256-116000-0000
O-Ring Φ2.5×Φ192 Of Rear Differential Case
1
6
25102-J00000-0400
Rubber Dust-Cover E
1
7
25310-312001-0000
Rear Drive Shaft Assy,Rear Axle
1
8
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×185
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×185
1
9
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×175
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×175
1
10
90605-J00000-0500
Plain washer Φ10.5×Φ35×3
4
11
27210-311001-0000
Rear Axle Mounting Base
2
12
92900-J00000-3400
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.5×Φ20×26
1
13
92900-J00000-3300
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.5×Φ20×18.5
1
14
GB/T97.1-10
Plain washer Φ10
4
15
GB/T93-10
Spring Washer Φ10
4
16
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
4
17
GB/T6184-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
18
GB/T894.1-1986-d0=19
Circlip D0=19
2
19
25107-J00000-0000
Drive Shaft Sleeve A
1
20
25107-J00000-0000
Drive Shaft Sleeve A
1
21
90730-J00000-0600
Locking Hoop G
2
22
27202-311001-0000
Rear Axle Gear Box
1
23
27254-116000-0000
Oil Drain Bolt, Rear Axle
1
24
91129-116000-0000
Oil Seal Φ35×Φ52×7
2
25
27217-116000-0000
O-Ring Gasket, Fuel Injectionφ23×Φ3
1
26
27229-116000-0000
Oil Filling Bolt, Rear Axle
1
27
27266-116000-0000
O-Ring Φ1.6×Φ8
1
28
GB/T297-32008
Single-Row Tapered Roller Bearing 32008
1
29
27300-J00000-1900
Adjustment Gasket Φ40.5×Φ57×0.1
5
30
27243-116000-0000
Rear Transfer Gear
1
31
27220-116000-0000
Bevel Gear,Rear Axle
1
32
27231-118000-0000
Drive&Driven Gears Assy, Rear Axle
1
33
27242-116000-0000
Mounting Base Of Rear Split Gear
1
34
27224-116000-0000
Mounting Bolt Of Movable Bevel Gear M10×1.25×20
8
35
27300-J00000-1600
Adjustment Gasket Φ50.5×Φ60×0.1
2
36
27239-116000-0000
Rear Axle Bevel Gear Sleeve I
1
37
GB/T297-32010
Single-Row Tapered Roller Bearing 32010
1
38
27238-116000-0000
Sliding Sleeve Of Shift Fork
1
39
27234-116000-0000
Torsional Spring Ii Of Shift Fork
1
40
27237-116000-0000
Shift Fork Of Rear Axle
1
41
27236-116000-0000
Locating Block Of Shift Fork
1
42
27233-116000-0000
Torsional Spring I Of Shift Fork
2
43
27235-116000-0000
Sleeve Of Shift Fork
1
44
27232-116000-0000
Bolt Of Shift Fork
1
45
27201-110000-0000
Rear Axle Gear Box Cover
1
46
25108-J00000-0100
Drive Shaft Sleeve C
1
47
27300-J00000-2200
Adjustment Gasket Φ30.6×Φ46×0.1
3
48
27247-116000-0000
Bushing I Φ30.5×Φ38×15
1
49
27246-116000-0000
Gasket Φ30.5×Φ38×2
1
50
27300-J00000-2200
Adjustment Gasket Φ30.6×Φ46×0.1
1
51
27244-116000-0000
Bushing Ii Φ30.5×Φ38×6.4
1
52
GB/T297-32206
Single-Row Tapered Roller Bearing 32206
2
53
27267-116000-0000
O-Ring Φ3×Φ24
1
54
27252-311001-0000
Rear Drive Shaft Connecting Seat
1
55
27214-115000-0000
Washer,Driving Gears
1
56
27251-311001-0000
Bolt M12×30×1.5
1
57
GB/T16674-M8×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
8
58
90710-J00000-0400
Elastic Hoop E
1
59
27400-J00000-0200
Pipe,Rear Axle
1
60
91130-116000-0000
Oil Seal Φ40×Φ72×7
1
61
25101-J00000-0100
Drive Shaft Sleeve B
1
12. REAR SWING ARM
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
5545A-312001-0000
Rear Right Lower Swing Arm
1
2
5535A-312001-0000
Rear Left Lower Swing Arm
1
3
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×75
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×75
4
4
92500-J00000-0200
Turnup Liner For Rocker Arm Φ23×Φ28
16
5
92900-J00000-9400
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.3×Φ23×49.4
8
6
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
8
7
55100-J00000-0400
Rear Air Bag Shock Q
2
8
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
9
GB/T16674-M12×1.25×60
Hexagon Flange Bolt M12×1.25×60
2
10
GB/T6187-M12×1.25
Hexagon Flange Lock Nut M12×1.25
2
11
GB/T16674-M12×1.25×60
Hexagon Flange Bolt M12×1.25×60
2
12
GB/T6187-M12×1.25
Hexagon Flange Lock Nut M12×1.25
6
13
5540A-312001-0000
Rear Right Upper Swing Arm
1
14
5530A-312001-0000
Rear Left Upper Swing Arm
1
15
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×75
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×75
4
51565-311001-0000
Swing Arm Shield II (HISU)
1
51565-311001-0100
Swing Arm Shield II(MASSIMO)
1
51565-311001-0200
Swing Arm Shield II (MASSIMO)
1
51565-311001-0300
Swing Arm Shield II
1
51565-311001-0400
Swing Arm Shield II
1
51564-311001-0000
Swing Arm Shield I (HISU)
1
51564-311001-0100
Swing Arm Shield I
1
51564-311001-0200
Swing Arm Shield I (MASSIMO)
1
51564-311001-0300
Swing Arm Shield I
1
51564-311001-0400
Swing Arm Shield I
1
18
GB/T16674-M12×1.25×120
Hexagon Flange Bolt M12×1.25×120
4
19
92900-J00000-7600
Cylindrical Bush Φ12.5×Φ18×10.7
8
20
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×22
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×22
4
21
55350-312001-0000
Rear Left Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
22
55450-312001-0000
Rear Right Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
23
55300-312001-0000
Rear Left Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
24
55400-312001-0000
Rear Right Upper Swing Arm Assy
1
16
17
13. FRONT SWING ARM
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
5235A-312001-0000
Front Left Lower Swing Arm
1
2
5245A-312001-0000
Front Right Lower Swing Arm
1
3
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×75
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×75
4
4
92900-J00000-9400
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.3×Φ23×49.4
8
5
92500-J00000-0200
Turnup Liner For Rocker Arm Φ23×Φ28
8
6
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
6
7
5250A-J00000-0300
Ball Joint D,Steering Knuckle D
2
8
GB/T9459-M12×1.25
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M12×1.25
2
9
GB/T91-2.5×30
Cotter Pin 2.5×30
2
10
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×45
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×45
2
11
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
6
12
5255A-312001-0000
Front Upper Swing Arm
2
13
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×30
4
14
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×235
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×230
2
15
92500-J00000-0100
Nylon Bush Φ14×Φ19×Φ35×30
4
16
92900-J00000-2900
Cylindrical Bush 10.2×φ15×207
2
17
GB/T97.1-12
Washer 12
2
18
5250A-J00000-0200
Ball Joint C,Steering Knuckle
2
19
GB/T894.1-d0=30
Circlip D0=30
4
20
52100-J00000-0400
Front Shock Absorber Q
2
21
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×50
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×50
4
22
52500-311001-0000
Upper Ball Joint Assy, Knuckle
2
23
GB/T93-12
Spring Washer 12
2
51565-311001-0000
Swing Arm Shield II (HISU)
1
51565-311001-0100
Swing Arm Shield II(MASSIMO)
1
51565-311001-0200
Swing Arm Shield II (MASSIMO)
1
51565-311001-0300
Swing Arm Shield II
1
51565-311001-0400
Swing Arm Shield II
1
51564-311001-0000
Swing Arm Shield I (HISU)
1
51564-311001-0100
Swing Arm Shield I
1
51564-311001-0200
Swing Arm Shield I (MASSIMO)
1
51564-311001-0300
Swing Arm Shield I
1
51564-311001-0400
Swing Arm Shield I
1
26
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
27
52350-312001-0000
Front Left Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
28
52450-312001-0000
Front Right Lower Swing Arm Assy
1
29
52550-312001-0000
Front Upper Swing Arm Assy
2
30
52600-311001-0000
Lower Ball Joint Assy, Knuckle
2
24
25
14. FUEL TANK
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
81110-115H00-0000
Fuel Tank
1
81110-115H00-1000
Fuel Tank
1
2
16525-116000-0000
Aluminum Foil Insulation Bellows Ⅰ
2
3
51582-115000-0000
Pressing Plate I,Fuel Tank
2
4
81154-115000-0000
Cushion Rubber,Fuel Tank
2
5
81153-115H00-0000
Fuel Pump Cover
1
6
16601-115K00-0000
Rubber Pipe EPA
1
81100-115H00-0000
Fuel Tank Assy (Epa)
1
1
7
81100-115H00-1000
Fuel Tank Assy (Epa)
1
8
90710-J00000-0300
Elastic Hoop D
1
9
90720-J00000-0000
Holddown Hoop A
6
10
16523-116000-0000
Tee Joint,Fuel Tube
1
11
16525-115N00-0000
Aluminum Foil Insulation Bellows Φ14×Φ17×470
1
12
16511-116000-0000
Injection Line Ⅰ
2
13
39500-115H00-0000
Fuel Pump
1
14
16512-309001-0000
Injection Line Ⅱ
1
15
81140-311001-0000
Fuel Tank Cover
1
16
93380-J00000-0100
Seal Gasket B,Fuel Pump
1
17
GB/T16674-M8×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×30
2
18
16521-116000-0000
Oil-Out Plug
1
19
16522-116000-0000
Fuel Inlet Plug
1
15. STEERING WHEEL PARTS
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
61110-311001-0000
Steering Wheel
1
2
61120-311001-0000
Fixed Cap,Steering Wheel
1
3
61140-311001-0000
Horn Switch
1
4
34617-311001-0000
Horn Spring
1
5
34615-311001-0000
Connection Strap For Horn
1
6
34613-311001-0000
Ground Lead For Horn
1
7
34611-311001-0000
Insulation Spacer For Horn 1
1
8
61130-311001-0000
Adapter Sleeve, Steering Wheel
1
9
82305-311001-0000
Steering Column Cover Ⅰ
1
10
GB/T6187-M12×1.25
Hexagon Flange Lock Nut M12×1.25
1
11
GB/T894.1-d0=17
Circlip D0=17
1
12
GB/T276-6003-2RZ
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6003-2Rz
1
13
61220-311001-0000
Adjustable Steering Wheel Swivel
1
14
37200-311001-0000
Ignition Switch Assy
1
15
82307-312001-0000
Cover Ⅲ, Steering Stem
1
16
82306-312001-0000
Cover Ⅱ, Steering Stem
1
17
90225-J00000-0000
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
2
18
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
3
19
90216-J00000-0000
Inner Hexagon Cone Bolt M6×Φ10×2.5×30.5
2
20
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
2
21
GB/T276-6805
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6805
1
22
GB/T6187-M6
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
2
23
61210-311001-0000
Adjustable Steering Wheel Base
1
24
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
3
25
GB/T97.1-10
Plain washer Φ10
3
26
GB/T93-10
Spring Washer Φ10
3
27
92971-J00000-0100
Grooved Pin Φ8×34
1
28
GB/T896-5
Circlip Φ5
1
29
92971-J00000-0200
Grooved Pin Φ8×45
1
30
61230-309001-0000
Gas Spring
1
31
62130-312001-0000
Direction Driveshaft Assy
1
32
GB/T16674-M8×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×30
1
33
GB/T97.1-8
Plain washer 8
1
34
GB/T93-8
Spring Washer8
1
35
GB/T16674-M8×95
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×95
2
36
GB/T97.1-8
Plain washer 8
1
37
GB/T93-8
Spring Washer8
4
38
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
2
39
GB/T6187-M8
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M8
4
40
64100-312001-0000
Steering Gear Assy
1
41
64210-311001-0000
Steering Gear Ball Joint
2
42
GB/T93-14
Spring Washer 14
2
43
GB/T97.1-14
Plain washer 14
2
44
GB/T9459-M14×1.25
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M14×1.25
2
45
GB/T91-2×30
Cotter Pin 2×30
2
46
34612-311001-0000
Insulation Spacer For Horn 2
1
47
GB/T70.1-M5×20
Hexagon Socket Cap Screw M5×20
6
48
GB/T818-M4×8
Cross Recessed Plate Head Screw M4×8
1
49
64103-313001-0000
Rubber Boot I
1
50
64106-115000-0000
Clamp
2
51
90710-J0000-0700
Elastic Hoop H
2
52
GB/T6170-M14×1.25
Hexagon Nut M14×1.25
2
53
64200-311001-0000
Ball Joint Assy
2
54
61100-311001-0000
Steering Wheel Assy
1
55
64104-313001-0000
Dust Cover
1
16. SEAT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
71100-312001-0000
Seat Assy ( Bench Seat)
1
2
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
2
3
71210-312001-0000
Backrest
1
4
82603-312001-000023
Rear Protection Plate I, Seat
1
5
75110-312001-0000
Safety Belt
2
6
90225-J00000-0400
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×20
2
7
90210-J00000-0400
Hexagon Step Bolt With Pan M10×Φ14×5×22
2
8
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
2
9
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
10
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
4
11
82607-312001-0000
Pressing Regula, Backrest
1
12
75120-312001-0000
Lock Catch I, Safety Belt
2
13
93260-J00000-0000
Left Sheath,Safety Belt Socket
1
14
93260-J00000-0100
Right Sheath,Safety Belt Socket
1
15
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
3
16
90225-J00000-0100
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×16
5
17
90210-J00000-0600
Hexagon Step Bolt With Pan M10×Φ14×9×25
2
17. FRONT AXLE
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
41122-J00000-1500
Front Alu. Wheel -122
2
2
41121-J00000-3400
Front Tyre -At27×9-14
2
3
4113A-115000-0000
Valve Core
2
4
90345-J00000-0100
Nut M12×1.25
8
5
41004-J00000-0400
Wheel Cap E
2
6
46110-312001-0000
Mounting Bracket ,Front Hub
2
7
44453-312001-0000
Front Disc Brake Plate
2
8
90220-J00000-0000
Inner Hexagon Cone Step Bolt With Pan M8
8
9
51561-312001-0000
Protective Cover , Front Brake Disc
2
10
90520-J00000-0400
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
4
11
GB/T9459-M24×1.5-C
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M24×1.5
2
12
GB/T91-3.2×50
Cotter Pin 3.2×50
2
13
26100-J00000-1800
Front Left C.V Axle U
1
14
26200-J00000-1400
Front Right C.V Axle Q
1
15
52710-312001-0000
Front Left Knuckle Assy.
1
16
52720-312001-0000
Front Right Knuckle Assy.
1
17
91118-115000-0000
Inner Oil Seal, Front Knuckle Φ38×Φ55×8
2
18
GB/T276-620RS
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6206Rs
2
19
GB/T893.1-d0=55
Circlip D0=55
2
20
91119-115000-0000
Outer Oil Seal, Front Knuckle Φ38×Φ55×7
2
21
90720-J00000-0300
Hoop D
4
22
90720-J00000-0100
26002-J00000-0500
Hoop B
4
Rubber Dust-Cover F
2
Rubber Dust-Cover F
2
23
24
26002-J00000-0500
18. REAR AXLE
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
41162-J00000-1500
Rear Alu. Wheel -122
2
2
41161-J00000-3400
Rear Tyre -At27×11-14
2
3
4113A-115000-0000
Valve Core
2
4
90345-J00000-0100
Nut M12×1.25
8
5
41004-J00000-0400
Wheel Cap E
2
6
46210-312001-0000
Mounting Bracket ,Rear Hub
2
7
44456-311001-0000
Rear Brake Plate
1
8
90401-115000-0000
Inner Hexagon Cone Step Bolt With Pan M8
8
9
55702-115N00-0000
Axle Sleeve Liner
4
10
52107-115000-0000
Nozzle,Knuckle
2
11
26400-J00000-2200
Rear Right C.V Axle Y
1
12
26300-J00000-2100
Rear Left C.V Axle X
1
13
GB/T276-6206RS
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6206Rs
4
14
55704-115000-0000
Inside Spacer Bush,Rear Knuckle Bearing
2
15
91121-115000-0000
Outside Oil Seal Φ42×Φ62×7,Knuckle
2
16
91120-115000-0000
Inner Oil Seal Φ42×Φ62×7,Knuckle
2
17
90720-J00000-0100
26002-J00000-0600
Hoop B
4
Rubber Dust-Cover G
2
90720-J00000-0300
26002-J00000-0600
Hoop D
4
Rubber Dust-Cover G
2
21
55710-312001-0000
Rear Knuckle Assy(L)
1
22
55720-312001-0000
Rear Knuckle Assy(R)
1
23
GB/T9459-M24×1.5-C
Hexagon Thin Slotted Nut M24×1.5
2
24
55701-115N00-0000
Dust P. Cover
8
25
GB/T91-3.2×50
Cotter Pin 3.2×50
2
DESCRIPTION
QTY
18
19
20
19. FOOTREST
No. PART No.
1
82401-312001-0000
Front Fender
1
2
61060-312001-0000
Accelerator Pedal
1
3
61070-112000-0000
Mounting Seat , Accelerator Pedal
1
4
GB/T70.1-M6×20
Hexagon Socket Cap Screw M6×20
4
5
GB/T896-5
Circlip Φ5
1
6
6103A-J00000-0101
Accelerator Cable B
1
7
4311A-309001-0000
Brake Pedal
1
8
82421-312001-0000
Footrest
1
9
96300-J00000-0100
Torsional Spring B
1
10
92900-J00000-2700
Cylindrical Bush Φ10.2×Φ15×35.5
1
11
4325A-J00000-0100
Parking Release Cable
1
12
51508-309001-0000
Brake Pedal Mounting Seat
1
13
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
4
14
90225-J00000-0400
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×20
11
15
43310-309001-0000
Footrest Park Assy
1
16
93200-J00000-0500
Dust-Proof Pad F, Brake Pedal
1
17
93200-J00000-0300
Park Dust-Proof Pad D
1
18
4323A-J00000-1600
Parking Cable R
1
19
43320-309001-0000
Parking Pedal
1
20
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
18
21
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
22
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
23
6105A-J00000-0500
Spacing Cable F,Reverse
1
24
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×55
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×55
1
25
96300-J00000-0200
Torsional Spring C
1
26
51528-312001-0000
Parking Decorative Cover
1
27
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
1
28
82414-311001-0000
Primary Air Filter Net
1
29
82422-312001-0000
End Cover,Intake Tube Of Air Box
1
30
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
4
31
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
5
32
44459-115000-0000
Oil Pipe Clip I
7
20. SPEEDOMETER CLUSTER
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
36100-312001-0000
Meter Assy
1
2
93125-J00000-0400
Anti-Vibration Padφ10×4
3
3
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
3
4
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
3
21. FRONT HEADLIGHT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
35130-312002-0000
Right Headlight Assy
1
2
35110-312002-0000
Left Headlight Assy
1
3
GB/T845-ST4.8×13
Self-Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St4.8×13
6
4
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
6
5
35425-311001-0000
Front Turning Light (R)
1
6
35400-311001-0000
Front Turning Light (L)
1
7
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
6
8
90520-J00000-0400
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
4
9
38411-J00000-0000
Headlight Bulb Hs1;12V;35W/35W
2
22. FRONT HEADLIGHT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
35210-311001-0000
Left low Headlight Assy
1
2
35230-311001-0000
Right High Headlight Assy
1
3
35500-311001-0000
Front Position Light Assy
2
4
35160-311001-0000
Left High Headlight Assy
1
5
35180-311001-0000
Right Low Headlight Assy
1
6
34350-311001-0000
Headlight Wire
2
7
51552-312001-0000
Headlamp Support Plate(L)
1
8
51553-312001-0000
Headlamp Support Plate(R)
1
9
82202-312001-0000
Headlight Mounting Cover,Left
1
10
82203-312001-0000
Headlight Mounting Cover,Right
1
11
GB/T845-ST3.6×10
Cross recessed pan head tapping screw St3.6×10
8
12
90350-J00000-0300
Nut Holder M6×2
2
13
90347-J00000-0100
Small Head Self-Drilling Screw St4.2×16
2
14
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
14
15
38414-J00000-0000
Bulb:H11;12V;55W
4
23. REAR LIGHT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
35375-312001-0000
Rear Position Light Assy. (R)
1
2
35350-312001-0000
Rear Position Light Assy. (L)
1
3
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
2
4
90520-J00000-0400
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
4
24. POSITION, ELECTRICAL PARTS
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
37120-311001-0000
Light Switch
1
2
37125-311001-0000
High/Low Light Switch
1
3
37140-311001-0000
Change-Over Switch,2Wd/4Wd
1
4
37145-311001-0000
Change-Over Switch,Front Differential
1
5
37150-311001-0000
Change-Over Switch,Rear Differential
1
6
37160-311301-0000
Control Switch,Hydraulic Pressure
1
7
37130-311001-0000
Emergency Light Switch
1
8
37135-311001-0000
Turning Light Switch
1
9
37155-311001-0000
Control Switch Of Winch
1
10
37175-115000-0000
Dc Socket
1
11
82304-311001-0000
Controller Panel
1
12
82312-312001-0000
Switch Control Box
1
13
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
4
14
GB/T16674-M6×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×25
2
15
39200-J00000-0000
Ecu Controler
1
16
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
6
17
37740-115000-0000
Winch Relay
2
18
3461A-115000-0000
Horn
2
19
37705-311001-0000
Starting Relay
1
20
33101-116000-0000
Connecting Cable,Ignition Coil
1
21
37730-312001-0000
Relay Assy
1
22
37930-116000-0000
Magnetic Valve Controller
1
23
32100-311001-0000
Voltage Regulator
1
24
34620-311001-0000
Flasher
1
25
GB/T818-M3×16
Cross Recessed Plate Head Screw M3×16
1
26
37735-311001-0000
Main Relay Assy
1
27
32200-312001-0000
Battery 12V60Ah
1
28
34100-312001-0000
Main Cable
1
29
33100-116000-0000
Ignition Coil
30
GB/T16674-M6×35
31
33101-311001-0000
Connecting Cable,Ignition Coil
1
32
37310-311001-0000
Microswitch
1
33
34420-312001-0000
Dynamo Cable, Hydraulic Stay Bar
1
34
34630-311001-0000
Buzzer
1
35
37945-312001-0000
Speed Limiter (America)
1
36
34360-312001-0000
Switch Wire I,Dashboard
1
37
34370-312001-0000
Switch Wire Ⅱ,Dashboard
1
38
34340-301001-0000
Rectifier Output Wire
1
39
34310-312001-0000
Positive Wire,Power Source
1
40
34320-312001-0000
Negative Cable, Battery
1
41
34200-312001-0000
EFI Cable
1
42
37920-311001-0000
Fan Controller
1
43
37925-312001-0000
Control Relay, 2Wd/4Wd
1
44
38311-J00000-0000
Fuse 5A
2
45
38312-J00000-0000
Fuse 10A
3
46
38313-J00000-0000
Fuse 15A
4
47
34400-312001-0000
Battery Cable,Winch
1
48
34380-312001-0000
Winch Motor Cable
2
49
89913-115000-0000
Insulator Plug(Positive Pole)
1
50
89914-115000-0000
Insulator Plug(Negative Pole)
1
2
13
25. SHED SUPPORT
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51730-312001-0000
Roof Rod III
1
2
51720-312001-0000
Roof Rod II
1
3
51710-312001-0000
Roof Rod I
1
4
GB/T70.1-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M10×1.25×25
4
5
GB/T923-M10×1.25
Nut M10×1.25
4
6
93220-J00000-0300
Roof Rod Protection Cover D
2
7
51740-312001-0000
Roof Rod IV
1
8
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×16
12
9
71310-117000-0000
Head Rest
2
10
GB/T70.1-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M10×1.25×25
4
11
GB/T923-M10×1.25
Nut M10×1.25
4
12
90520-J00000-0700
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
8
13
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
8
14
90346-J00000-0000
Nut M6×14
2
15
51770-312001-0000
Roof Rod VII
1
16
51586-115000-0000
Curve Pad
4
17
90205-J00000-0000
Inner Hexagon Cone Step Bolt M8
2
18
92975-J00000-0000
Hexagon Nut M8×25
2
19
51760-312001-0000
Roof Rod VII
1
20
51750-312001-0000
Roof Rod V
1
21
93220-J00000-0400
Joint Sheath E,Roof Rod
2
22
90520-J00000-0700
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×25
2
23
GB/T93-10
Spring Washer Φ10
6
26. BUMPER (A)
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51300-312001-0000
Front Bumper
1
2
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
2
3
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
4
82101-312001-0000
Protection Cover Of Front Bumper
1
5
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
4
6
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
4
51529-312001-0000
Logo Plate "HS"
1
51529-312001-0100
Mark (MASSIMO)
1
51529-312001-0200
Mark (BENNCHE)
1
51529-312001-0300
Mark (Blank)
1
51529-312001-0500
Mark (COLEMAN)
1
8
GB/T823-M4×12
Cross Recessed Plate Head Screw M4×12
6
9
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
2
10
51614-312001-0000
Support Lug I,Pothook
1
7
11
92971-J00000-0300
Grooved Pin Φ10×43
2
12
93300-J00000-0400
Torsional Spring E
2
13
GB/T896-8
Circlip Φ8
2
14
89901-115000-0000
Hook
2
15
GB/T16674-M8×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
4
16
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
2
17
51615-312001-0000
Support Lug II,Pothook
1
18
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
19
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
2
20
92440-J00000-0600
Plastic Plug Φ44
2
21
GB/T6187-M14×1.5
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M14×1.5
6
22
GB/T96.1-4
Plain washer 4
6
27. BUMPER (B)
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51300-312005-0000
Front Bumper
1
2
92440-J00000-0600
Plastic Plug Φ44
2
3
82101-312005-0000
Protection Cover Of Front Bumper
1
4
90225-J00000-0100
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×16
4
5
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
2
6
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
28. BUMPER
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51300-312017-0000
Front Bumper
1
2
92440-J00000-0600
Plastic Plug Φ44
2
3
82101-312017-0000
Protection Cover Of Front Bumper
1
4
90225-J00000-0100
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×16
6
5
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×25
2
6
GB/T6187-M10×1.25
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10×1.25
2
7
90350-J00000-0200
Nut Holder M6X2
6
29. CARGO BED 1
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51810-312001-0000
Bed Baseplate
1
2
51587-312001-0000
Cargo Bed Pivot
2
3
92450-J00000-0700
Plastic Turnup Liner Φ12×Φ18
4
4
51596-312001-0000
Mounting Plate,Bed Bracket
2
5
93305-J00000-0000
Handle Rubber Sleeve
2
6
51589-312001-0000
Cargo Anti-Roll Lever
1
7
51595-312001-0000
Connecting Plate, Bed Door
1
8
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
9
93140-J00000-0000
Rubber Bush Φ14×29,Balance Bar
4
10
51590-112000-0000
Mounting Cap,Cushion Rubber
4
11
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
8
12
72800-312001-0000
Lifter,Fluid Pump
1
13
92970-J00000-0300
Step Pin Φ10×47.5
2
14
90218-J00000-0000
Bolt M6×12,Bed Cable
4
15
92970-J00000-0400
Step Pin Φ10×56.5
2
16
96100-J00000-0700
Tension Spring Φ2×Φ14×40
2
17
51820-312001-0000
Bed Door
1
18
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
11
19
51588-312001-0000
Rotating Liner Tube
1
20
51592-117000-0000
Hinge Plate,Bed
2
21
GB/T6187-M6
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
2
22
92450-J00000-0200
Plastic Turnup Liner Φ10.5×Φ18
2
23
89530-117000-0000
Bed Door Locks
2
24
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
4
25
89560-312001-0000
Lock Pin,Bed Door
2
26
51594-312001-0000
Pressing Plate,Rotating Liner Tube
2
27
90520-J00000-0400
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12
2
28
GB/T845-ST4.8×13
Self-Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St4.8×13
4
29
7292A-J00000-0100
Cable Assy B, Bed Door
2
30
19015-116000-0000
Water Pipe Clip Ⅲ
1
31
90218-J00000-0100
Bolt M6×20, Bed Cable
2
32
GB/T16674-M8×12
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×12
2
33
GB/T6177.1-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
8
34
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
4
35
GB/T16674-M8×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×16
2
36
90805-J00000-0100
R Type Pin B
2
30. CARGO BED 2
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82705-312001-000023
Plastic Cargo Box
1
2
82703-312001-000023
Cargo Bed Front Board
1
3
90350-J00000-0200
Nut Holder M6X2
22
4
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
4
82701-312001-000031
Left Board Of Bed:Dark Red
1
82701-312001-000032
Left Board Of Bed:Red(Korea)
1
82701-312001-000033
Left Board Of Bed:Red
1
82701-312001-000022
Left Board Of Bed: Black
1
82701-312001-000070
Left Board Of Bed:Blue
1
82701-312001-000093
Left Board Of Bed:Vista Maple Camouflage
1
82701-312001-000094
Left Board Of Bed:G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82701-312001-000095
Left Board Of Bed: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82701-312001-000096
Left Board Of Bed:Massimo Maple Camouflage
1
82701-312001-000040
Left Board Of Bed:Orange
1
82701-312001-000042
Left Board Of Bed: White
1
82701-312001-000052
Left Board Of Bed:Massimo Yellow
1
82701-312001-000091
Left Board Of Bed:Silver
1
82701-312001-000064
Left Board Of Bed:Dark Green(64#)
1
82701-312001-000092
Left Board Of Bed: Green Camouflage
1
6
93115-J00000-0800
Anti-Vibration Pad Φ11×11
2
7
90225-J00000-0400
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×20
18
8
GB/T91-2×25
Cotter Pin 2×25
2
9
GB/T845-ST3.9×13
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St3.9×13
6
82702-312001-000031
Right Board Of Bed:Dark Red
1
82702-312001-000032
Right Board Of Bed: Red(Korea)
1
82702-312001-000033
Right Board Of Bed: Red
1
82702-312001-000022
Right Board Of Bed: Black
1
82702-312001-000070
Right Board Of Bed: Blue
1
82702-312001-000093
Right Board Of Bed:Vista Camouflage
1
82702-312001-000094
Right Board Of Bed: G2 Maple Camouflage
1
82702-312001-000095
Right Board Of Bed: Walmart Maple Camouflage
1
82702-312001-000096
Right Board Of Bed: Massimo Maple Camouflage
1
82702-312001-000040
Right Board Of Bed: Orange
1
82702-312001-000012
Right Board Of Bed: White
1
82702-312001-000052
Right Board Of Bed: Massimo Yellow
1
82702-312001-000091
Right Board Of Bed:Silver
1
82702-312001-000064
Right Board Of Bed:Dark Green(64#)
1
82702-312001-000090
Right Board Of Bed: Green Camouflage
5
10
11
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
20
12
GB/96.1-6
Plain washer 6
4
13
82805-312001-0000
Rear Fender Ⅱ(L)
1
14
82806-312001-0000
Rear Fender Ⅱ(R)
1
15
51530-115000-0000
Strip Hook
4
16
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
8
17
82709-312001-0000
Inner Scaleboard, Cargo Door
1
18
GB/T6177-M5
Hexagon Flange Nut M5
2
19
51550-312001-0000
Support Plate,Bed Door
1
20
82704-312001-0000
Bed Door Panel
1
21
89550-117000-0000
Door Switch Comb.,Cargo Bed
1
22
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
6
23
GB/T845-ST4.8×16
Plate Head Tapping Screw With Cross Recess St4.8×16
21
24
09313-309001-0000
Rear Reflective Stripe(L)
1
25
09314-309001-0000
Rear Reflective Stripe(R)
1
26
34810-102000-0000
Rear Reflector
2
31. BRAKE
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
44100-312001-0000
Hydraulic Brake AssyⅠ
1
2
44140-312001-0000
Front Right Brake Oil Pipe
1
3
44130-312001-0000
Front Left Brake Oil Pipe
1
4
44120-312001-0000
Front Brake Caliper Assy (R)
1
5
44110-312001-0000
Front Brake Caliper Assy (L)
1
6
44112-117000-0000
Front Brake Pad
2
7
44240-312001-0000
Rear Oil Pipe(L)
1
8
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×30
4
9
44002-115000-0000
Gasket,Oil Pipe
13
10
44001-115000-0000
Oil Pipe BoltⅠ
5
11
44459-115000-0000
Oil Pipe Clip I
7
12
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
7
13
44180-311001-0000
Main Brake Pump
1
14
44250-312001-0000
Rear Oil Pipe(R)
1
15
GB/T16674-M8×25
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×25
2
16
44311-115000-0000
Park Brake Pad
1
17
44013-115000-0000
Strainer Bolt Ⅱ
1
18
44014-309001-0000
Mandril Assy
1
19
44230-312001-0000
Middle Oil Pipe
1
20
44111-115000-0000
Front Left Brake Pad
1
21
44121-115000-0000
Front Right Brake Pad
1
22
44008-115000-0000
Tee Joint,Oil Pipe
1
23
GB/T16674-M6×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×30
1
24
44220-312001-0000
Rear Brake Caliper Assy (R)
1
25
44210-312001-0000
Rear Brake Caliper Assy (L)
1
26
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×40
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×40
2
27
44310-115000-0000
Parking Brake Assy
1
28
GB/T16674-M10×1.25×22
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×22
4
29
44457-311001-0000
Parking Disc Brake Plate
1
30
90225-J00000-0200
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×28
6
31
GB/T6187-M6
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M6
6
32. AIR FILTER
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
Secondary Air Filter Assy
QTY
1
17200-312001-0000
2
90210-J00000-0100
Hexagon Step Bolt With Pan M6×16-φ10×4
1
4
3
90730-J00000-1100
Locking Hoop L
4
4
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
1
5
17208-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Conneting Sleeve Ⅰ
1
6
17226-312001-0000
Exit Pipe I, Air Throttle
1
7
17228-312001-0000
Adapter Sleeve I,Exit Pipe Of Air Throttle
1
8
17213-110000-0000
Secondary Inlet Pipe Conneting SleeveⅠ
2
9
90730-J00000-0900
Locking Hoop J
8
10
17212-312001-0100
Secondary Inlet Pipe
1
11
17208-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Conneting Sleeve Ⅰ
1
12
17209-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet PipeⅠ
1
13
17210-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Ⅱ
1
14
17211-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Conneting Sleeve Ⅱ
1
15
17227-312001-0000
Exit Pipe Ⅱ, Air Throttle
1
16
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
4
17
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
4
18
16400-012000-0000
Air Throttle (D54A)
1
19
17211-311001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Conneting Sleeve Ⅱ
2
20
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
21
90730-J00000-1300
Locking Hoop N
4
22
17201-312001-0000
Secondary Filter
1
23
1722A-312001-0000
Secondary Filter Element
1
24
17205-312001-0000
Clamp
6
25
17204-312001-0000
Secondary Filter Cap
1
33. MUFFLER
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
39160-116000-0000
Oxygen Sensor
2
2
90225-J00000-0600
Socket Hexagon Screw M6×12
4
3
GB/T93-6-B
Spring Washer 6
6
4
GB/T96.1-6-B
Plain washer 6
6
5
GB/T6170-M8
Hexagon Nut M8
4
6
90520-J00000-1000
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×12-B
3
7
18020-J00000-0500
Gasket Ring ∅36.5×∅46×6,Exhaust Pipe
2
8
1821A-311001-0000
Exhaust Pipe Ⅰ
1
9
18050-J00000-0200
Semi-Ellipsoidal Gasket Φ42
2
10
1825A-312001-0000
Exhaust Pipe Ⅱ
1
11
18202-311001-0000
Exhaust Pipe Shield Ii
1
12
96100-J00000-0000
Tension Spring For Exhaust Pipe
8
13
92930-J00000-2500
Bush Φ9.4×Φ12×12
2
14
18007-116000-0100
Heat Insulation Gasket
4
15
90605-J00000-0600
Washer Φ8.5×Φ28×1.5
2
16
GB/T16674-M8×30
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×30
2
17
1810A-311001-0000
Muffler Tube
1
18
18003-311001-0000
Exhaust Insulation Plate
1
19
1830A-311001-0000
Flame Screen
1
20
18012-311001-0000
Seal Gasket,Insulation
1
21
1840A-311001-0000
Tail Pipe
1
22
GB/T16674-M6×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×20
5
23
18004-311001-0000
Tail Pipe Cap
1
24
GB/T16674-M6×45
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×45
4
25
GB/T6187-M8
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M8
2
26
0050A-J00000-0000
Damping Gasket , Muffler
1
27
GB/T97.1-8
Plain washer 8
4
28
90605-J00000-0100
Washer Φ10.5×Φ28×2
1
29
GB/T93-10
Spring Washer Φ10
1
30
GB/T5783-M10×1.25×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M10×1.25×20
1
31
GB/T93-8
Spring Washer8
4
32
18100-312001-0000
Muffler Assy
1
33
18007-115000-0000
Heat Insulation Gasket
4
34
GB/T93-6
Spring Washer 6
9
35
GB/T96.1-6
Plain washer 6
9
36
18250-311001-0000
Exaust PipeⅡ
1
34. RADIATOR 1
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
19200-312001-0000
Radiator Assy
1
2
82527-311001-0000
Radiator Cover
1
3
15515-312001-0000
Metal Oil Pipe Ⅱ
1
4
90730-J00000-0200
Locking Hoop C
1
5
19017-115000-0000
M - Clip
8
6
15514-115000-0000
Rubber Block
10
7
GB/T6177-M6
Hexagon Flange Nut M6
4
8
15517-312001-0000
Metal Oil Pipe Ⅳ
1
9
GB/T16674-M6×16
10
19018-312001-0000
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
Water Inlet Pipe III
4
1
11
90710-J00000-0200
Elastic Hoop C
2
12
19270-312001-0000
Water Inlet
1
13
90710-J00000-0300
Elastic Hoop D
1
14
19313-107000-0000
Water Inlet Pipe, Second Water Tank
1
15
19321-107000-0000
Second Water Tank
1
16
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
17
15516-312001-0000
Metal Oil Pipe Ⅲ
1
18
19322-107000-0000
Outlet Pipe, Second Water Tank
1
19
90730-J00000-0300
Locking Hoop D
9
20
19005-312001-0000
Outlet Pipe II
1
21
19003-312001-0000
1
22
19012-312001-0000
Water Inlet PipeⅡ
Metal Water Pipe I
23
19015-116000-0000
Water Pipe Clip Ⅲ
6
24
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
7
25
19004-312001-0000
Outlet Pipe I
1
26
19001-312001-0000
Water Inlet PipeⅠ
1
27
15504-312001-0000
High Pressure Rubber Fuel PipeⅠ
2
28
15505-312001-0000
High Pressure Rubber Fuel Pipe II
2
29
GB/T16674-M6×12
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×12
7
30
90730-J00000-0000
Locking Hoop A
12
31
15513-312001-0000
Metal Oil Pipe Ⅰ
1
32
1552A-311001-0000
Oil Cooler
1
33
1924A-311001-0000
Cooler Fan
1
34
1926A-312001-0000
Water Tank
1
35
36540-115000-0000
Water Temp Sensor
1
36
19311-115000-0000
Second Water Tank Cap
1
37
19300-107000-0000
Second Water Tank Assy
1
2
35. CLUTCH PIPES
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
17216-312001-0000
Air-Out Pipe,Clutch
1
2
17219-312001-0000
Clutch Intake Pipe Ⅰ
1
3
90730-J00000-1300
Locking Hoop N
8
4
51539-312001-0000
Mounting Plate,Clutch Intake Pipe
1
5
GB/T16674-M6×16
Hexagon Flange Bolt M6×16
2
6
17221-116000-0000
Connecting Bush I,Clutch Air-Inlet Pipe
2
7
17220-312001-0000
Clutch Intake Pipe Ⅱ
1
8
17208-312001-0000
Secondary Outlet Pipe Conneting Sleeve Ⅰ
2
36. ROOF
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
82518-312001-0000
Roof Ⅰ
1
2
86240-117000-0000
Clip Ⅳ
6
3
90520-J00000-0500
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×16
12
37. WINCH
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
89911-115000-0000
Winch (2500Lbs)
1
89911-115000-0100
Winch (3500Lbs)
1
2
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
4
3
89902-115000-0000
Rope Guide
1
4
GB/T16674-M8×20
Hexagon Flange Bolt M8×20
2
5
89901-115000-0000
Hook
1
6
89909-115000-0000
Fixing Pin Φ9.5×40
1
7
89904-115000-0000
Plastic Snap Ring
1
8
GB/T91-2×30-BA
Cotter Pin 2×30
1
9
89905-115000-0000
Hand Tape
1
10
GB/T6187-M10
Hexagon Flange Locked Nut M10
2
1
38. TOW HITCH
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
51910-J00000-0000
Rear Hitch Joint A
1
2
51910-J00000-0200
Rear Hitch Joint C
1
3
51910-J00000-0100
Rear Hitch Joint B
1
4
51910-J00000-1900
Rear Hitch Joint T
1
5
51910-J00000-1000
Rear Hitch Joint K
1
39. WINDSCREEN
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
86114-312001-0000
Front Windscreen (Model A)
1
86114-312005-0000
Front Windscreen (Model A)
1
86115-312001-0000
Front Windscreen (Model A)
1
86115-312005-0000
Front Windscreen (Model A)
1
2
86310-311001-0000
Windscreen Clamp
6
3
90520-J00000-0600
Cross Large Plate Head Screw M6×20
6
4
93125-J00000-0100
Damping Pad Φ8×6.5
6
5
92930-J00000-2000
Flanging Bush Φ6.3×Φ9×12
6
1
40. MIRRORS
No. PART No.
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
89210-312001-0000
Rearview Mirror (L)
1
2
89220-312001-0000
Rearview Mirror (R)
1
3
GB/T70-M5×12
Hexagon Socket Head Bolt M5×12
8
Download PDF

advertising